LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - House by Cities and Townships

   House District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictRepresentativeCity or TownPopulation
01A Fabian, Dan New Folden Township230
Stafford Township284
Davis Township30
Spruce Valley Township242
Barto Township138
Spruce Township573
Como Township39
Newfolden City368
Comstock Township105
Hallock City981
Whiteford Township44
Bloomer Township89
Richardville Township102
Hallock Township104
Karlstad City760
Spring Brook Township52
Halma City61
Middle River Township78
Jupiter Township111
South Red River Township19
Hampden Township38
Rocksbury Township6
Jadis Township568
Rollis Township115
Roosevelt City144
Hazelton Township104
Roseau City2,633
Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
Middle River City303
Mickinock Township301
Beaver Township107
Falun Township251
Soler Township95
Ross Township429
Warrenton Township103
Warren City1,563
Big Woods Township53
Eagle Point Township17
Hereim Township228
Alvarado City363
Oak Park Township131
Skane Township46
Skagen Township235
Sinnott Township24
Huss Township120
Silverton Township187
McKinley Township38
Foldahl Township62
Oslo City330
Huntly Township77
Humboldt City45
Fork Township10
Holt Township132
Holt City88
Lind Township56
Hill Township15
Excel Township300
Viking Township156
Viking City104
Alma Township88
Veldt Township30
Vega Township125
Wanger Township75
Valley Township149
Laona Township543
Linsell Township29
Palmville Township39
Wright Township116
Nereson Township58
Enstrom Township455
Nelson Park Township125
Warroad City1,781
Donnelly Township19
Moylan Township98
New Solum Township325
Parker Township35
Donaldson City42
West Valley Township132
Dieter Township148
Lancaster City340
New Maine Township199
Dewey Township122
North Roseau Unorganized139
Malung Township438
Golden Valley Township189
Argyle City639
Peatland Unorg.9
Moranville Township887
East Valley Township43
Moose Township114
Moose River Township25
Pelan Township45
Thompson Township152
North Township708
Arveson Township96
Thief River Falls City8,573
Thief Lake Township39
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
Percy Township31
Grand Plain Township55
Teien Township73
Tegner Township48
Lake Township2,090
Espelie Township39
Pohlitz Township34
East Park Township23
Lincoln Township117
Augsburg Township74
Tamarac Township71
Granville Township83
Greenbush City719
Marsh Grove Township143
Svea Township49
Deerwood Township153
Polonia Township34
Cedar Township86
Clow Township46
Poplar Grove Township82
St. Vincent Township58
St. Vincent City64
Deer Township105
Norden Township379
Badger City375
Cannon Township20
Agder Township109
Lake Bronson City229
Strathcona City44
Grimstad Township146
Strandquist City69
Eckvoll Township77
McCrea Township241
Cedarbend Township221
Grygla City221
Stokes Township215
St. Joseph Township56
Norway Township91
Stephen City658
Boxville Township39
Caribou Township48
Numedal Township90
Barnett Township139
Poppleton Township120
Kennedy City193
Reine Township94
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake Falls Township201
Fertile City842
Nielsville City90
Bygland Township272
Erskine City503
Nesbit Township99
Equality Township131
Louisville Township187
Lowell Township298
Fisher City435
Mayfield Township51
Fisher Township200
McIntosh City625
Woodside Township505
Mentor City153
Vineland Township87
Fosston City1,527
Andover Township119
Angus Township76
Garden Township212
Tynsid Township64
Garfield Township461
Garnes Township190
Emardville Township195
Gentilly Township280
Gervais Township226
Godfrey Township313
Trail City46
Goodridge City132
Eden Township168
Goodridge Township79
Grand Forks Township179
Terrebonne Township147
Esther Township165
Tabor Township113
Sullivan Township173
Deer Park Township126
Badger Township117
Euclid Township151
Grove Park-Tilden Township282
St. Hilaire City279
Gully City66
Gully Township136
Star Township120
East Grand Forks City8,601
Hammond Township44
Winger Township206
Helgeland Township54
Smiley Township580
Sletten Township177
Belgium Township81
Hickory Township80
Winger City220
Higdem Township84
Highlanding Township194
Beltrami City107
Hill River Township157
Crookston Township413
Crookston City7,891
Scandia Township74
Fairfax Township198
Sandsville Township67
Sanders Township298
Hubbard Township75
Wylie Township65
Huntsville Township464
Russia Township27
Rosebud Township351
Roome Township177
Johnson Township51
Rocksbury Township1,205
Black River Township82
River Township65
River Falls Township178
Fanny Township103
Rhinehart Township139
Reis Township79
Reiner Township87
Red Lake Falls City1,427
Queen Township214
Kertsonville Township94
Keystone Township91
Columbia Township470
King Township219
Knute Township519
Kratka Township131
Poplar River Township107
Polk Centre Township87
Plummer City292
Clover Leaf Township84
Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
Lake Pleasant Township103
Farley Township45
Climax City267
Lambert Township129
Brislet Township53
Parnell Township61
Brooks City141
Browns Creek Township48
Onstad Township71
Oklee City435
Lengby City86
Wyandotte Township130
Lessor Township175
Liberty Township108
Northland Township160
Chester Township75
02A Grossell, Matthew Baudette City1,106
White Oak Township475
Battle Township46
Spruce Grove Township55
5-A Unorg.611
Kelliher City262
Hagali Township372
Clearbrook City518
Steamboat River Township121
Clay Township69
Farden Township1,069
North Beltrami Unorg35
Wabanica Unorg301
Kelliher Township130
Guthrie Township555
Quiring Township70
Nebish Township290
Fern Township270
Laporte City111
Port Hope Township673
North Clearwater Unorganized87
Popple Township526
Woodrow Township73
Eddy Township339
Steenerson Township23
O'Brien Township58
Lake Alice Township93
Gudrid Unorg219
Zippel Unorg118
Bagley City1,392
Lake Emma Township985
Lake George Township378
2-C Unorg.146
Eckles Township1,516
Greenwood Township83
Clover Township267
Summit Township251
Dudley Township400
Grant Valley Township2,029
Waskish Township118
Minnie Township26
McDougald Unorg225
Lee Township51
Maple Ridge Township104
Lake Hattie Township202
Liberty Township730
Northwest Angle Unorg119
Mantrap Township519
Lakeport Township780
Shevlin Township452
Shevlin City176
Pine Lake Township414
Holst Township369
Benville Township86
Hines Township689
Wilton City204
Shooks Township189
Schoolcraft Township103
Taylor Township104
Leonard City41
Tenstrike City201
Beltrami Forest Unorg112
Hornet Township232
Lammers Township592
Buzzle Township310
Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shotley Township35
Wheeler Unorg281
Thorpe Township49
Sinclair Township164
Gonvick City282
Williams City191
Alaska Township217
3-A Unorg.328
Hendrickson Township314
Solway City96
Turtle Lake Township1,195
Helga Township1,401
Cormant Township158
Copley Township872
Roosevelt Township225
Birch Township118
Roosevelt City7
Akeley Township551
Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
Hart Lake Township374
Hangaard Township5
Rockwood Township430
Arago Township607
Jones Township277
Blackduck City785
Langor Township213
Hamre Township13
Turtle River City77
Funkley City5
Akeley City432
Durand Township209
Leon Township345
Winsor Township90
Baudette Unorg281
02B Green, Steve Little Elbow Township259
Erie Township1,642
Wolf Lake City57
White Earth Township828
Waubun City400
Walworth Township87
Two Inlets Township213
Twin Lakes Township818
Todd Township1,393
Toad Lake Township539
Atlanta Township119
Audubon City519
Audubon Township548
Sugar Bush Township504
Badoura Township128
Straight River Township726
Spruce Grove Township405
Spring Creek Township114
Bear Creek Township111
Beaulieu Township108
South Clearwater Unorganized10
Bejou City89
Bejou Township79
Silver Leaf Township534
Shell River Township233
Shell Lake Township293
Savannah Township163
Runeberg Township486
Round Lake Township183
Rosedale Township135
Richwood Township662
Riceville Township83
Rice Township158
Blueberry Township721
Popple Grove Township139
Pine Point Township400
Pembina Township707
Park Rapids City3,709
Paddock Township346
Osage Township895
Ogema City184
Oakland Township295
Burlington Township1,545
Nora Township442
Butler Township283
Nevis Township1,009
Nevis City390
Callaway City234
Callaway Township287
Moose Creek Township230
Minerva Township261
Menahga City1,306
Carsonville Township220
Marsh Creek Township152
Maple Grove Township455
Mahnomen City1,214
Lost Long Lake Township43
Chief Township96
Wolf Lake Township242
La Prairie Township356
Lake Park Township481
Lake Park City783
Clover Township121
Lake Grove Township189
La Garde Township162
Itasca Township132
Island Lake Township233
Corliss Township493
Huntersville Township119
Hubbard Township784
Holmesville Township505
Crow Wing Lake Township332
Cuba Township277
Henrietta Township1,642
Height of Land Township673
Heier Township143
Hamden Township206
Gregory Township74
Green Valley Township376
Detroit Township1,114
Frazee City1,350
Forest Township77
Falk Township284
Eagle View Township131
Evergreen Township340
03A Ecklund, Rob Bassett Township41
Portage Township170
Beaver Bay City181
Littlefork City647
Lake No. 2 Unorganized527
South Koochiching Unorganized190
Beatty Township372
Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
Ranier City145
Grand Marais City1,350
Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Orr City267
Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
West Cook Unorganized1,756
Cook City574
Kabetogema Township135
Tofte Township249
Winton City172
Birch Lake Unorganized485
Babbitt City1,475
Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
Owens Township263
North Star Township190
International Falls City6,424
Tower City494
Greenwood Township939
Gnesen Township1,683
Big Falls236
Eagles Nest Township242
Ely City3,460
East Koochiching Unorganized595
Fall Lake Township549
Stony River Township173
Mizpah City56
Leiding Township400
Crane Lake Township82
Alden Township213
Northome City200
Schroeder Township205
Gheen Unorganized18
Camp 5 Township35
Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
Pequaywan Township130
Morse Township1,213
Linden Grove Township145
Nett Lake Unorganized420
Silver Bay City1,887
Lutsen Township415
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
Silver Creek Township1,138
Crystal Bay Township472
Ault Township109
Willow Valley Township126
Northome Unorganized431
Breitung Township605
Field Township391
Grand Portage Unorganized565
Beaver Bay Township473
Fairbanks Township63
East Cook Unorganized636
03B Murphy, Mary Lakewood Township2,190
Normanna Township796
Hermantown Township9,414
Two Harbors City3,745
Solway Township1,944
Duluth City7,358
Duluth Township1,941
Canosia Township2,158
Midway Township1,399
Lake No. 2 Unorganized1,567
Proctor City3,057
Rice Lake Township4,095
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead Township30
Oakport Township1,797
Moorhead City38,065
04B Marquart, Paul Hagen Township154
Hegne Township40
Barnesville Township147
Barnesville City2,563
Anthony Township62
Strand Township99
Gary City214
Lockhart Township50
Twin Valley City821
Georgetown City129
Georgetown Township156
Dilworth City4,024
Sundal Township157
Green Meadow Township108
Tansem Township259
Glyndon City1,394
Goose Prairie Township175
Glyndon Township278
Lake Ida Township160
Good Hope Township43
Detroit Township919
Alliance Township235
Detroit Lakes City8,569
Pleasant View Township108
Lee Township128
Lake Eunice Township1,538
Kurtz Township293
Felton City177
Kragnes Township293
Borup City110
Morken Township156
Moorhead Township139
Comstock City93
Keene Township155
Mary Township83
Riverton Township446
Rockwell Township61
Waukon Township114
Wild Rice Township256
Cormorant Township1,039
Parke Township485
Sabin City522
Ada City1,707
Humboldt Township275
Moland Township299
McDonaldsville Township175
Home Lake Township148
Holy Cross Township140
Shelly City191
Cromwell Township345
Elkton Township308
Shelly Township115
Hitterdal City201
Flom Township218
Perley City92
Lake View Township1,685
Elmwood Township415
Highland Grove Township288
Skree Township159
Flowing Township77
Hendrum Township95
Hendrum City307
Eglon Township508
Felton Township86
Hawley Township474
Hawley City2,067
Viding Township103
Fossum Township156
Bear Park Township192
Ulen Township174
Winchester Township56
Halstad Township108
Halstad City597
Ulen City547
Spring Creek Township81
Spring Prairie Township368
05A Bliss, Matt North Cass Unorganized264
North Central Cass Unorganized28
Liberty Township62
Northern Township4,657
Leech Lake Township436
Oteneagen Township310
Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
Brook Lake Unorganized233
Pike Bay Township1,610
Lakeport Township65
Pine Lake Township207
Federal Dam City110
Lake Jessie Township303
Pomroy Township39
Farden Township68
Boy River Township86
Boy River City47
Boy Lake Township256
Bowstring Township230
Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Kinghurst Township106
Kego Township505
Rogers Township63
Wilkinson Township401
Birch Lake Township524
Inguadona Township190
Sand Lake Township146
Bena City116
Bemidji Township3,134
Bemidji City13,431
Shingobee Township1,514
Hart Lake Township135
Squaw Lake City107
Hackensack City313
Steamboat River Township5
Deer Lake Unorganized84
Deer River City4
Sugar Bush Township247
Grattan Township44
Ten Lake Township1,026
Third River Township50
Gould Township224
Good Hope Township99
Ardenhurst Township164
Turtle Lake Township683
Turtle River Township1,085
Frohn Township1,433
Wirt Township106
Alvwood Township42
Wahnena Unorganized180
Cass Lake City770
Max Township142
Moose Lake Township226
Walker City941
Moose Park Township68
Morse Township615
Longville City156
Nore Township57
05B Layman, Sandy Balsam Township550
Barclay Township559
Splithand Township250
Spang Township264
Cohasset City2,698
Ponto Lake Township481
Zemple City93
Harris Township3,253
Wabana Township537
Smoky Hollow Township70
Wabedo Township341
East Cass Unorganized62
Bull Moose Township133
Slater Township215
Hiram Township316
Pine River Township1,156
McKinley Township133
Crooked Lake Township560
Beulah Township64
Chickamaw Beach City114
Salem Township95
Sago Township176
Iron Range Township289
Wildwood Township193
Pine River City944
Blackberry Township880
Blind Lake Township82
Woodrow Township611
Remer Township189
Remer City370
LaPrairie City665
Lawrence Township438
Lima Township101
Powers Township715
Torrey Township155
Thunder Lake Township272
Trelipe Township150
Grand Rapids City10,869
Taconite City360
Trout Lake Township1,087
Arbo Township867
Deer River Township704
Deer River City926
Backus City250
Bovey City804
Coleraine City1,970
Deer Lake Unorganized3,411
Deerfield Township118
06A Sandstede, Julie Lavell Township303
Alango Township258
Angora Township249
Balkan Township832
Bearville Township205
Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
Buhl City1,000
Calumet367
Carpenter Township179
Cedar Valley Township195
Cherry Township860
Chisholm City4,976
Effie City123
Elmer Township151
Feeley Township306
Fine Lakes Township134
Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
French Township567
Goodland Township466
Great Scott Township392
Greenway Township871
Halden Township129
Hibbing City16,361
Janette Lake Unorganized295
Keewatin City1,068
Kinney City169
Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
Lone Pine Township410
Marble City701
Marcell Township467
McCormack Lake Unorganized209
Morcom Township94
Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
Potshot Lake Unorganized74
Prairie Lake Township50
Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Stokes Township230
Sturgeon Township140
Toivola Township170
Van Buren Township189
Warba City181
Wawina Township77
06B Metsa, Jason Wuori Township572
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
Kelsey Township140
Colvin Township317
Alborn Township460
Leonidas City52
Ness Township62
Grand Lake Township2,779
Embarrass Township607
Tower City6
Biwabik Township804
Gilbert City1,799
Biwabik City969
Kugler Township175
Birch Lake Unorganized20
Sandy Township356
Clinton Township1,015
Meadowlands Township304
Meadowlands City134
Aurora City1,682
Ellsburg Township219
McKinley City128
Eveleth City3,718
Virginia City8,712
Mountain Iron City2,869
McDavitt Township459
New Independence Township299
Waasa Township249
Vermilion Lake Township278
Hay Lake Unorganized83
Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
Makinen Unorg.1,310
Pike Township417
Hoyt Lakes City2,017
Cotton Township445
Fayal Township1,809
Northland Township169
Industrial Township800
Fredenberg Township1,337
White Township1,547
Iron Junction City86
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth City39,416
07B Olson, Liz Duluth City39,491
08A Nornes, Bud Dunn Township905
Edna Township897
Dane Prairie Township887
Oscar Township207
Erhards Grove Township442
Norwegian Grove Township300
Lida Township757
Elizabeth City173
Carlisle Township156
Dalton City253
Sverdrup Township621
Scambler Township476
Erhard City148
Fergus Falls City13,138
Candor Township561
Buse Township491
Trondhjem Township192
Tumuli Township449
Dead Lake Township494
Dent City192
Fergus Falls Township1,006
Friberg Township809
Underwood City341
Aastad Township213
Dora Township725
Maplewood Township318
Western Township129
Vergas City331
Elizabeth Township819
Rothsay City219
St. Olaf Township352
Amor Township495
Aurdal Township1,450
Hobart Township778
Pelican Rapids City2,464
Pelican Township625
Orwell Township170
Star Lake Township415
Perham City2,985
Perham Township827
Battle Lake City875
Everts Township658
Maine Township653
Gorman Township465
08B Franson, Mary Effington Township264
Urbank City54
New York Mills City1,199
Miltona Township806
Nelson City187
Miltona City424
Carlos City502
Oak Valley Township355
Carlos Township2,048
Osakis City1,591
Osakis Township595
Eastern Township230
Ottertail City572
Otter Tail Township491
Otto Township554
Parkers Prairie City1,011
Parkers Prairie Township348
Eagle Lake Township378
Pine Lake Township639
Bluffton Township479
Bluffton City207
Woodside Township277
Blowers Township321
Newton Township746
Richville City96
Leaf Valley Township457
Leaf Mountain Township326
Leaf Lake Township560
Folden Township299
Nidaros Township322
Clitherall City112
Clitherall Township455
Rush Lake Township970
Compton Township801
Alexandria City10,415
Belle River Township345
Inman Township290
Alexandria Township4,098
Ida Township1,228
Spruce Hill Township441
Homestead Township362
Henning Township377
Henning City802
Wadena City66
Vining City78
Elmo Township331
Deer Creek City322
Girard Township731
Deer Creek Township344
Tordenskjold Township551
09A Poston, John Bullard Township219
Kandota Township729
Bungo Township188
Becker Township517
Little Elk Township285
Little Sauk Township829
Iona Township490
North Germany Township313
Burleene Township345
Poplar Township170
Loon Lake Township540
Turtle Creek Township295
Ward Township447
Gordon Township659
Bartlett Township445
Lyons Township192
Pillager City469
Fawn Lake Township555
Staples City2,981
Staples Township627
Walden Township500
Wilson Township645
Moran Township508
Home Brook Township255
Eagle Bend City535
Hewitt City266
Maple Township377
Verndale City602
Eagle Valley Township541
Byron Township144
Stowe Prairie Township454
Wykeham Township409
Fairview Township821
Wadena Township868
Wing River Township468
Wadena City4,022
Thomastown Township819
May Township852
Browerville City790
Motley City11
East Gull Lake City1,004
Hartford Township662
Sylvan Township2,702
Osakis City149
Germania Township500
Moose Lake Township111
Villard Township656
West Union City111
Lake Shore City1,004
Nimrod City69
Meadow Brook Township226
Meadow Township217
Ansel Township97
West Union Township268
Birchdale Township856
Rockwood Township390
Aldrich City48
Leaf River Township531
Aldrich Township430
Clarissa City681
Bertha Township408
Reynolds Township662
Bertha City497
Leslie Township642
Sebeka City711
Red Eye Township490
Orton Township204
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie City3,458
Motley Township202
Mount Morris Township93
Agram Township572
Flensburg City225
Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
Genola City75
Upsala City427
Two Rivers Township689
Granite Township481
Green Prairie Township748
Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
Darling Township535
Harding City125
Swanville Township517
Swanville City350
Swan River Township743
Cushing Township714
Culdrum Township487
Hillman City38
Hillman Township197
Sobieski City195
Belle Prairie Township1,105
Bellevue Township1,093
Scandia Valley Township1,191
Royalton City1,239
Round Prairie Township706
Rosing Township146
Lastrup City104
Ripley Township729
Leigh Township212
Richardson Township536
Randall City650
Pulaski Township300
Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
Bowlus City290
Motley City660
Long Prairie Township844
Platte Township357
Pike Creek Township953
Pierz Township535
Pierz City1,393
Parker Township474
Bruce Township585
Buckman City270
Buckman Township733
Buh Township520
Burnhamville Township759
Burtrum City144
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Ideal Township1,069
Crow Wing Township9
Nisswa City1,971
Pelican Township446
Center Township910
Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
Baxter City7,610
Mission Township817
Brainerd City13,579
Gail Lake Township97
Breezy Point City2,346
First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
Lake Edward Township2,085
Pequot Lakes City2,162
10B Lueck, Dale K. Libby Township45
Fort Ripley Township883
Oak Lawn Township1,792
Emily City813
Kimberly Township195
Nokay Lake Township830
Idun Township259
Millward Township72
Cornish Township28
Seavey Township61
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
Bay Lake Township929
Irondale Township1,134
Wealthwood Township268
Shamrock Township1,272
Ironton City572
Spencer Township518
Spalding Township329
Waukenabo Township316
Jewett Unorganized47
Jevne Township322
Beaver Township53
Deerwood Township1,306
McGregor Township105
Verdon Township45
McGregor City391
McGrath City80
Wolford Township379
Aitkin City2,165
Tamarack City94
Aitkin Township856
Fairfield Township345
Deerwood City532
Timothy Township162
Palisade City167
Maple Grove Township774
Nordland Township972
Turner Township208
Haugen Township178
Perry Lake Township302
Morrison Township200
Manhattan Beach City57
Malmo Township337
Farm Island Township1,099
Garrison Township754
Garrison City210
Hazelton Township844
Macville Township206
Platte Lake Township414
Pliny Township109
Daggett Brook Township554
Cuyuna City332
Brainerd City11
Ball Bluff Township278
Workman Township207
Balsam Township42
Williams Township144
Long Lake Township1,036
Logan Township184
Little Pine Township86
Wagner Township332
White Pine Township34
St. Mathias Township622
Crow Wing Township1,957
Fifty Lakes City387
Rabbit Lake Township319
Hill City633
Hill Lake Township430
Salo Township102
Fleming Township312
Crosslake City2,141
Crosby City2,386
Rice River Township136
Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
Lee Township50
Riverton City117
Clark Township169
Davidson Unorganized42
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
Roosevelt Township601
Ross Lake Township165
Lakeside Township463
Glen Township450
Fort Ripley City69
Trommald City98
11A Sundin, Mike Brookston City141
Stoney Brook Township332
Silver Township457
Lakeview Township179
North Carlton Unorganized982
Twin Lakes Township2,108
Barnum City613
Barnum Township1,061
Skelton Township414
Eagle Township581
Cloquet City12,124
Split Rock Township166
Kettle River City180
Carlton City862
Windemere Township1,711
Kerrick Township325
Holyoke Township182
Arrowhead Township223
Wright City127
Atkinson Township406
Culver Township294
Scanlon City991
Perch Lake Township1,046
Blackhoof Township893
Wrenshall Township382
Moose Lake Township1,061
Automba Township140
Cromwell City234
Thomson City159
Kalevala Township327
Mahtowa Township613
Clear Creek Unorg160
Moose Lake City2,751
Thomson Township5,003
Wrenshall City399
Beseman Township137
Brevator Township1,269
Silver Brook Township648
11B Rarick, Jason Park Township37
Partridge Township639
Finlayson City315
Kettle River Township504
Finlayson Township456
Barry Township585
Denham City35
Wilma Township65
Bruno Township184
Norman Township248
Hinckley City1,800
Hinckley Township806
Crosby Township93
Willow River City415
Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
Fleming Township141
Sturgeon Lake Township508
Bremen Township240
Grass Lake Township1,038
Pine Lake Township583
Knife Lake Township1,156
Sandstone Township824
Sturgeon Lake City439
Munch Township302
Royalton Township1,163
Pokegama Township2,743
Grasston City158
Whited Township926
Clover Township410
Rock Creek City1,628
Kerrick City65
Mission Creek Township635
Pomroy Township425
Askov City364
Henriette City71
Rutledge City229
New Dosey Township74
Arthur Township1,843
Bruno City102
Arna Township112
Comfort Township1,078
Mora City3,571
Ogema Township352
Brunswick Township1,333
Quamba City123
Kroschel Township216
Chengwatana Township987
Sandstone City2,849
Birch Creek Township233
Arlone Township358
Brook Park Township522
Nickerson Township167
Brook Park City139
Danforth Township78
Dell Grove Township697
12A Backer, Jeff Odessa City135
Tintah Township33
Tintah City63
Arthur Township81
Deerhorn Township97
Artichoke Township79
Elk Lake Township281
Ashby City446
Tenney City5
Atherton Township145
Eldorado Township94
Darnen Township292
Taylor Township105
Tara Township92
Tanberg Township69
Hancock City765
Monson Township133
Synnes Township118
Dollymount Township77
Donnelly City241
Swan Lake Township194
Donnelly Township100
Sunnyside Township136
Baker Township114
Cyrus City288
Doran City55
Nordick Township87
Stony Brook Township133
Herman City437
Norcross City70
Moonshine Township102
Hodges Township277
Hoffman City681
Hoff Township152
Stevens Township77
Holmes City Township804
Barrett City415
Croke Township75
Barry City16
Horton Township174
Starbuck City1,302
Walden Township169
Walls Township65
Elbow Lake Township141
Elbow Lake City1,176
Correll City34
Almond Township110
Beardsley City233
Solem Township233
Moore Township243
Johnson City29
Nora Township205
Connelly Township116
Ben Wade Township250
Framnas Township305
Kensington City292
Kent City81
Scott Township144
Foxhome Township103
Foxhome City116
Wendell City167
Foster Township112
Sanford Township153
Clinton City449
Clifton Township75
Big Stone Township273
Rothsay City274
Roseville Township124
Lake Valley Township237
Land Township261
Langhei Township177
Folsom Township128
Roberts Township110
Lawrence Township84
Wheaton City1,424
White Bear Lake Township431
Leonardsville Township107
Chokio City400
Dumont City100
Rendsville Township161
Redpath Township48
Lien Township111
Blue Mounds Township186
Prior Township247
Prairie View Township196
Logan Township93
Bradford Township91
Pomme de Terre Township133
Brandon City489
Brandon Township713
Lund Township325
Brandrup Township158
Champion Township53
Campbell Township57
Breckenridge City3,386
Breckenridge Township255
Macsville Township114
Farwell City51
Malta Township98
Morris City5,286
Alberta City103
Manston Township48
Pepperton Township134
Pelican Lake Township450
Windsor Township66
Parnell Township60
Morris Township396
Akron Township301
Erdahl Township347
Otrey Township87
McCauleyville Township61
Everglade Township108
Evansville Township242
Evansville City612
Ortonville Township97
Wolverton City142
Wolverton Township128
Meadows Township38
Ortonville City1,916
Browns Valley City589
Browns Valley Township125
Odessa Township132
Nilsen Township60
Millerville City106
Millerville Township338
Nashua City68
Campbell City158
New Prairie Township197
North Ottawa Township50
Mitchell Township85
Urness Township243
Gorton Township49
Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
Andrea Township65
Delaware Township102
Moe Township784
Toqua Township53
12B Anderson, Paul Krain Township981
Forada City185
Albany City2,561
Spring Hill City89
Spring Hill Township364
Freeport City632
North Fork Township247
Garfield City354
Albany Township980
Sauk Centre City4,317
Westport Township278
Lake Johanna Township139
La Grand Township4,210
Glenwood City2,564
Long Beach City335
Gilchrist Township194
Farming Township987
Glenwood Township1,058
Reno Township397
Westport City57
Sauk Centre Township1,088
Oak Township595
Lake Mary Township1,098
Sedan City45
Orange Township313
Getty Township376
Barsness Township149
Bangor Township185
Lake Henry Township278
Greenwald City222
Millwood Township972
Lake Henry City103
Meire Grove City179
Brooten City743
St. Martin Township545
St. Rosa City68
Crow River Township327
St. Martin City308
Alexandria City655
Lowry City299
New Munich City320
Lake George Township335
Melrose City3,598
Minnewaska Township500
Ashley Township262
Grove Township493
Belgrade City740
Chippewa Falls Township228
Raymond Township259
Crow Lake Township318
Rolling Forks Township151
Melrose Township759
Elrosa City211
Grove Lake Township255
Hudson Township876
Leven Township499
Villard City254
St. Anthony City86
13A Howe, Jeff Collegeville Township3,343
Zion Township335
Roscoe City102
Luxemburg Township637
Fair Haven Township1,507
St. Joseph Township1,914
Eden Valley City489
Cold Spring City4,025
Lynden Township1,938
Avon Township1,226
Kimball City762
Eden Lake Township1,542
Munson Township1,466
Paynesville Township1,421
Paynesville City2,432
Wakefield Township2,756
Maine Prairie Township1,887
St. Joseph City6,534
Richmond City1,422
Avon City1,396
Rockville City2,448
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell City15,876
Holding Township1,139
St. Stephen City851
Avon Township1,068
St. Wendel Township2,150
Sauk Rapids Township584
Holdingford City708
Sauk Rapids City12,773
Le Sauk Township1,766
Minden Township6
Brockway Township2,702
14A Theis, Tama St. Augusta City3,317
St. Joseph Township10
Waite Park City6,715
St. Cloud City29,728
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud City36,114
Minden Township1,658
Haven Township1,986
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton City4,698
Ogilvie City369
Page Township743
Hayland Township501
Lewis Township52
Hay Brook Township246
Kanabec Township943
Dailey Township234
Isle Harbor Township593
Hillman Township444
Blue Hill Township2,176
Foreston City533
Baldwin Township6,739
Peace Township939
Wahkon City206
Bock City106
South Fork Township789
South Harbor Township800
Princeton Township2,256
Pease City242
Ford Township195
Mudgett Township84
Bradbury Township268
Milaca Township1,617
Isle City751
Bogus Brook Township1,421
Borgholm Township1,718
Milo Township1,385
East Side Township620
Onamia City878
Onamia Township575
Kathio Township1,627
Greenbush Township1,293
Ann Lake Township447
Milaca City2,946
15B Newberger, Jim Granite Ledge Township743
Clear Lake City545
Lakin Township450
Rice City1,275
Gilmanton Township841
Royalton City3
Graham Township582
Orrock Township3,451
Gilman City224
Alberta Township818
Becker City4,538
Clearwater Township1,306
Becker Township4,842
Mayhew Lake Township831
Morrill Township696
Palmer Township2,354
Clearwater City1,735
St. George Township1,153
Clear Lake Township1,539
Langola Township906
Big Lake Township1,560
Maywood Township954
Watab Township3,093
Foley City2,603
Santiago Township1,895
Glendorado Township762
16A Swedzinski, Chris Taunton City139
Yellow Bank Township159
Echo City278
Mehurin Township77
Omro Township161
Cottonwood City1,212
Wood Lake City439
Hammer Township196
Echo Township145
Walter Township148
Sioux Agency Township226
Island Lake Township175
Vesta Township192
Bellingham City168
Wergeland Township153
Clarkfield City863
Florida Township129
Grandview Township288
Nassau City72
Arena Township122
Baxter Township200
Hamlin Township165
Freeland Township102
Milroy City252
Riverside Township310
Sandnes Township199
Canby City1,795
Lake Marshall Township568
Gales Township137
Fortier Township99
Westline Township178
Minneota City1,392
Burton Township148
Camp Release Township315
Minnesota Falls Township429
St. Leo City100
Lac qui Parle Township178
Providence Township169
Dawson City1,540
Clifton Township249
Lisbon Township201
Granite Falls City2,044
Posen Township219
Porter City183
Lake Shore Township191
Boyd City175
Ghent City370
Garfield Township145
Ten Mile Lake Township153
Stony Run Township432
Louisburg City47
Lucas Township246
Tyro Township181
Lynd City448
Lynd Township423
Wood Lake Township231
Hazel Run Township193
Hazel Run City63
Madison City1,551
Madison Township216
Norman Township264
Cerro Gordo Township197
Vesta City319
Manfred Township99
Eidsvold Township236
Perry Township101
Underwood Township206
Nordland Township213
Swede Prairie Township170
Fairview Township394
Marietta City162
Marshall City13,680
Hantho Township105
Friendship Township192
Stanley Township238
Maxwell Township179
Oshkosh Township210
Normania Township191
Westerheim Township235
Hanley Falls City304
Agassiz Township103
Augusta Township110
Vallers Township214
16B Torkelson, Paul Stately Township165
Albin Township348
Evan City86
Linden Township295
Redwood Falls City5,254
Redwood Falls Township181
Home Township545
Paxton Township555
Swedes Forest Township121
Clements City153
Wabasso City696
Bashaw Township243
New Avon Township191
Sanborn City339
Stark Township348
Sleepy Eye City3,599
Honner Township79
Springfield City2,152
Kintire Township182
Three Lakes Township194
Leavenworth Township287
Seaforth City86
Comfrey City366
Morton City411
Delhi City70
Waterbury Township196
North Star Township287
Delhi Township293
Sheridan Township197
Brookville Township224
Eden Township254
Sherman Township370
Beaver Falls Township197
Vail Township229
Milford Township694
Willow Lake Township222
Franklin City510
Cottonwood Township840
Lake Hanska Township339
Cobden City36
Belview City384
Sigel Township344
Granite Rock Township225
Lucan City191
Sundown Township185
Birch Cooley Township245
Burnstown Township268
Wanda City84
Hanska City402
Morgan Township257
Johnsonville Township152
Morgan City896
Mulligan Township218
New Ulm City13,522
Charlestown Township208
Prairieville Township255
17A Miller, Tim Melville Township225
Big Bend Township240
Emmet Township226
Sacred Heart Township270
Edwards Township242
Sacred Heart City548
Clontarf Township86
Clontarf City164
Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
Moyer Township88
Rosewood Township348
Cairo Township232
Crate Township211
Roseland Township371
Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
Granite Falls City853
Granite Falls Township253
Holloway City92
Dublin Township152
Holland Township338
Buffalo Lake City733
Flora Township188
Woods Township227
Leenthrop Township243
Clara City1,360
Blomkest City157
Camp Township186
Crooks Township191
Rheiderland Township269
Bandon Township175
Renville City1,287
Murdock City278
Raymond City764
Prinsburg City497
Edison Township106
Preston Lake Township271
Camp Lake Township213
Stoneham Township241
Boon Lake Township378
Lone Tree Township199
Henryville Township208
Louriston Township165
Hegbert Township93
Hector Township226
Hector City1,151
Pillsbury Township254
Hayes Township199
Mandt Township152
Hawk Creek Township201
Appleton City1,412
Norfolk Township161
Havelock Township181
Montevideo City5,383
Brookfield Township156
Appleton Township203
Winfield Township224
Grace Township95
Palmyra Township179
Swenoda Township140
Martinsburg Township197
Torning Township440
Marysland Township96
Fairfield Township128
Maynard City366
Fairfax City1,235
Osceola Township158
Cashel Township174
Danube City505
Tunsberg Township208
Troy Township284
Olivia City2,484
Danvers City97
Tara Township88
De Graff City115
Ericson Township206
Six Mile Grove Township171
Milan City369
Sparta Township748
Shible Township124
Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
Watson City205
Wellington Township185
Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
Wang Township249
Kildare Township151
Kingman Township201
West Bank Township150
Kragero Township125
17B Baker, Dave Irving Township906
Arctander Township381
East Lake Lillian Township199
Roseville Township622
Lake Elizabeth Township233
Green Lake Township1,582
Atwater City1,133
Fahlun Township335
Harrison Township576
Gennessee Township413
Pennock City508
Lake Andrew Township982
Sunburg City100
Mamre Township385
Willmar Township513
Willmar City19,610
Dovre Township2,119
New London Township2,943
Whitefield Township525
Burbank Township566
Regal City34
St. Johns Township411
New London City1,251
Norway Lake Township274
Colfax Township547
Spicer City1,167
Kandiyohi Township636
Kandiyohi City491
18A Urdahl, Dean Ellsworth Township848
Forest City Township653
Forest Prairie Township972
Greenleaf Township676
Grove City635
Dassel Township1,526
Dassel City1,469
Darwin Township681
Darwin City350
Danielson Township295
Harvey Township374
Cosmos Township228
Cosmos City473
Hutchinson City9,497
Hutchinson Township1,220
Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
Collinwood Township1,113
Cokato Township1,311
Cokato City2,694
Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
Lynn Township550
Manannah Township604
Cedar Mills Township460
Cedar Mills City45
Acton Township375
Acoma Township1,149
Swede Grove Township400
Union Grove Township633
Watkins City962
Eden Valley City553
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Grafton Township238
New Auburn City456
Henderson Township728
Henderson City886
Helen Township863
Lester Prairie City1,730
Sumter Township535
Hassan Valley Township693
Hale Township942
Green Isle Township524
Green Isle City559
Arlington Township543
Arlington City2,233
Winthrop City1,399
Winsted Township968
Transit Township276
Winsted City2,355
Plato City320
Brownton City762
Moltke Township279
Penn Township315
Glencoe Township495
Glencoe City5,631
Gibbon City772
Gaylord City2,305
Faxon Township701
Alfsborg Township323
Washington Lake Township498
Dryden Township287
Bergen Township1,006
Kelso Township292
Collins Township473
Sibley Township255
Jessenland Township444
Round Grove Township251
Cornish Township243
Hutchinson City4,681
Biscay City113
Bismarck Township314
Stewart City571
Silver Lake City837
New Auburn Township418
Rich Valley Township694
Severance Township253
19A Johnson, Clark Nicollet City1,093
Nicollet Township527
North Mankato City13,394
Lime Township1,395
Ridgely Township115
Granby Township246
West Newton Township423
Brighton Township149
Bernadotte Township278
Belgrade Township1,052
Kasota City675
St. Peter City11,196
Kasota Township490
Oshawa Township502
Mankato City4,011
Lafayette City504
Lafayette Township694
Lake Prairie Township682
New Sweden Township297
Mankato Township274
Traverse Township334
Courtland City611
Courtland Township630
19B Considine, Jack Eagle Lake City2,422
Mankato Township1,695
Mankato City35,298
Skyline City289
20A Vogel, Bob Sharon Township636
Kasota Township1,091
New Market Township3,440
New Prague City7,321
Washington Township715
Cedar Lake Township2,779
Ottawa Township283
Derrynane Township508
Tyrone Township562
Elko New Market City4,110
Lexington Township707
Helena Township1,648
Le Sueur City4,048
Blakeley Township418
Le Center City2,499
Cleveland City719
Cleveland Township658
Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
20B Bly, David Bridgewater Township1,772
Kilkenny City134
Northfield Township842
Dennison City13
Cordova Township471
Dundas City1,367
Webster Township1,768
Wheatland Township1,237
Lonsdale City3,674
Montgomery Township665
Kilkenny Township404
Erin Township859
Montgomery City2,956
Forest Township1,233
Heidelberg City122
Northfield City18,860
Shieldsville Township1,137
Lanesburgh Township2,035
21A Haley, Barb Belvidere Township462
Red Wing City16,459
Featherstone Township782
Hay Creek Township882
Bellechester City175
Cannon Falls Township1,070
Mount Pleasant Township447
Belle Creek Township501
Florence Township1,581
Goodhue Township525
Goodhue City1,176
Leon Township885
Pepin Township378
Lake Township442
Welch Township754
Vasa Township910
Wabasha City2,521
Cannon Falls City4,083
Wacouta Township386
Lake City5,063
21B Drazkowski, Steve Oakwood Township405
Greenfield Township1,349
Watopa Township247
Kenyon City1,815
Hammond City132
Cherry Grove Township397
Kenyon Township393
Chester Township455
Concord Township574
Norton Township490
Minneiska City111
Zumbrota Township586
Wanamingo Township456
Minneiska Township185
Wanamingo City1,086
Elgin Township733
Mazeppa Township717
West Concord City782
Mazeppa City842
Elgin City1,089
Mount Vernon Township273
Altura City493
Kellogg City456
West Albany Township398
Gillford Township572
Glasgow Township247
Minneola Township629
Zumbrota City3,252
Elba Township311
Roscoe Township732
Hyde Park Township286
Pine Island City2,560
Elba City152
Pine Island Township551
Rollingstone Township701
Rollingstone City664
Goodview City4,036
Zumbro Township722
Plainview City3,340
Plainview Township443
Whitewater Township198
St. Charles City3,735
St. Charles Township629
Millville City182
Minnesota City204
Holden Township454
Highland Township462
Zumbro Falls City207
22A Schomacker, Joe Hatfield City54
Marshfield Township242
Sodus Township283
Ruthton City241
Leota Township390
Russell City338
Woodstock City124
Diamond Lake Township207
Amiret Township245
Dovray City57
Marble Township161
Vienna Township156
Fountain Prairie Township188
Lowville Township169
Steen City180
Beaver Creek Township386
Beaver Creek City297
Ivanhoe City559
Royal Township189
Clinton Township277
Lake Sarah Township393
Troy Township289
Verdi Township206
Ellsborough Township145
Trosky City86
Lime Lake Township181
Lake Stay Township156
Des Moines River Township133
Sweet Township324
Hardwick City198
Shelburne Township178
Limestone Township136
Moulton Township206
Iona Township163
Iona City137
Elmer Township231
Denver Township173
Hansonville Township90
Custer Township203
Coon Creek Township244
Rose Dell Township216
Monroe Township202
Hendricks Township201
Battle Plain Township199
Fenton Township177
Springwater Township252
Currie City233
Florence City39
Hadley City61
Tyler City1,143
Edgerton City1,189
Holly Township127
Magnolia Township212
Lake Wilson City251
Ihlen City63
Magnolia City222
Chanarambie Township206
Mound Township252
Chandler City270
Holland City187
Grange Township203
Tracy City2,163
Gray Township225
Burke Township209
Lyons Township199
Murray Township177
Arco City75
Kenneth City68
Kanaranzi Township247
Balaton City643
Skandia Township172
Ash Lake Township151
Alta Vista Township175
Avoca City147
Pipestone City4,317
Cameron Township137
Eden Township278
Shetek Township296
Hills City686
Altona Township153
Hope Township272
Dovray Township152
Belfast Township192
Osborne Township286
Drammen Township118
Luverne Township479
Luverne City4,745
Bondin Township268
Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
Fulda City1,318
Rock Township182
Leeds Township210
Rock Lake Township265
Lake Benton City683
Garvin City135
Aetna Township194
Mason Township299
Jasper City633
Wilmont Township184
Martin Township382
Lake Benton Township241
Hendricks City713
Shaokatan Township178
22B Hamilton, Rod Bigelow City235
Wilder City60
Westside Township218
West Heron Lake Township181
Westbrook Township216
Westbrook City739
Weimer Township142
Midway Township219
Ellsworth City463
Okabena City188
Olney Township205
Adrian City1,209
Carson Township280
Elk Township253
Walnut Grove City871
Wilmont City339
Amboy Township164
Germantown Township207
Alba Township170
Amo Township132
Windom City4,646
Dewald Township254
Comfrey City16
Ann Township179
Brewster City473
Delton Township123
Graham Lakes Township218
Grand Prairie Township206
Lorain Township297
Great Bend Township287
Worthington City12,764
Delafield Township226
Little Rock Township211
Selma Township193
Worthington Township328
Lismore Township175
Lismore City227
Ewington Township244
Dale Township151
Ransom Township230
Summit Lake Township323
Seward Township208
Bloom Township158
Revere City95
Storden Township165
Storden City219
Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
Hersey Township219
Highwater Township166
Mountain Lake City2,104
Larkin Township188
Mountain Lake Township384
Lamberton Township193
Lamberton City824
Indian Lake Township232
Springfield Township120
Rose Hill Township166
Springdale Township217
Bingham Lake City126
Rost Township211
Lakeside Township237
Round Lake City376
Round Lake Township166
Southbrook Township79
Rushmore City342
Lakefield City1,694
Bigelow Township373
La Crosse Township156
Jeffers City369
Kinbrae City12
Sioux Valley Township192
Dundee City68
North Hero Township161
23A Gunther, Bob Minnesota Lake City687
Northrop City227
South Branch Township282
Long Lake Township338
Barber Township248
Trimont City747
Rutland City437
Lake Fremont Township162
Rome Township143
Fraser Township304
Center Creek Township217
Minneota Township259
Truman City1,115
Prescott Township163
Antrim Township240
Fox Lake Township256
Lura Township163
Tenhassen Township260
Cedar Township223
Jay Township237
Pleasant Prairie Township243
Lake Belt Township189
Pilot Grove Township156
Galena Township248
Waverly Township208
Welcome City686
Frost City198
Ceylon City369
Seely Township193
Walnut Lake Township214
Blue Earth City3,353
Blue Earth City Township387
Lewisville City250
Petersburg Township232
Silver Lake Township519
Enterprise Township187
Sherburn City1,137
Butterfield Township213
Belmont Township218
Elm Creek Township188
Elmore City663
Kimball Township129
Bricelyn City365
Darfur City108
Nashville Township195
Easton City199
Winnebago City1,437
Adrian Township142
Alpha City116
Ormsby City131
Christiania Township249
Delavan Township228
Odin Township170
Fairmont City10,666
Delavan City179
Granada City303
Fairmont Township318
Manyaska Township306
Wisconsin Township233
Odin City106
Middletown Township227
Des Moines Township232
Brush Creek Township225
Westford Township295
Dunnell City167
East Chain Township296
Minnesota Lake Township190
Elmore Township181
Jo Daviess Township245
Winnebago City Township201
Hunter Township224
Emerald Township222
Butterfield City586
Jackson City3,299
Rolling Green Township266
Verona Township364
23B Cornish, Tony Shelby Township265
Cambria Township260
Riverdale Township294
St. Mary Township460
Judson Township554
St. James City4,865
Nelson Township287
Sterling Township296
St. Clair City868
La Salle City87
Pleasant Mound Township214
Medo Township364
Freedom Township326
Lyra Township327
Madelia City2,308
Madelia Township351
Elysian Township1,046
Good Thunder City583
Madison Lake City1,017
Waterville City1,868
Waterville Township716
Rosendale Township300
Ceresco Township239
Iosco Township550
Pemberton City247
Elysian City652
Wilton Township365
Mapleton City1,756
Beauford Township406
Mapleton Township310
Vernon Center City332
Vernon Center Township262
Vivian Township259
South Bend Township1,682
Amboy City534
Jamestown Township693
Fieldon Township209
Janesville City2,256
Lake Crystal City2,549
Janesville Township513
Garden City Township689
Otisco Township599
Waldorf City229
Alton Township434
McPherson Township466
New Richland Township443
New Richland City1,203
Rapidan Township1,101
Le Ray Township746
Byron Township230
Lincoln Township200
Danville Township240
Decoria Township1,104
Butternut Valley Township325
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna City25,599
Owatonna Township609
Clinton Falls Township351
Waseca City9,410
Lemond Township501
Meriden Township621
Blooming Grove Township525
Deerfield Township517
Woodville Township1,332
24B Daniels, Brian Nerstrand City295
Morristown Township1,684
Cannon City Township1,215
Merton Township348
Medford Township813
Medford City1,239
Ellington Township261
Blooming Prairie Township430
Richland Township416
Claremont City548
Claremont Township461
Ripley Township195
Berlin Township519
Somerset Township732
Summit Township466
Havana Township570
Aurora Township574
Ashland Township319
Walcott Township953
Warsaw Township1,320
Wells Township1,594
Wheeling Township551
Faribault City23,352
Ellendale City691
25A Quam, Duane Canisteo Township654
Milton Township734
Rochester City13,641
Mantorville Township1,926
Pine Island City703
Kasson City5,931
Cascade Township392
Oronoco Township2,220
Mantorville City1,197
Oronoco City1,300
Kalmar Township1,046
Byron City4,914
Dodge Center City2,670
New Haven Township1,184
Wasioja Township914
25B Sauke, Duane Cascade Township2,423
Rochester City37,339
26A Liebling, Tina Marion Township21
Rochester City39,616
26B Pierson, Nels T. Eyota Township464
Rochester City16,173
Rochester Township1,629
Rock Dell Township647
Farmington Township444
Quincy Township339
Haverhill Township1,495
Elmira Township354
Pleasant Grove Township806
Chatfield City1,206
Viola Township589
Marion Township3,632
Dover City735
Dover Township389
High Forest Township976
Orion Township592
Salem Township1,086
Stewartville City5,916
Eyota City1,977
27A Bennett, Peggy Wells City2,343
Kiester City501
Kiester Township260
Emmons City391
Newry Township450
Moscow Township538
Albert Lea City18,016
Albert Lea Township653
Dunbar Township283
Alden City661
Alden Township306
Bath Township440
Westfield Township451
Foster Township239
Nunda Township321
Oakland Township396
Clark Township254
Carlston Township305
Hollandale City303
Clarks Grove City706
Freeborn City297
Freeborn Township267
Freeman Township496
Bancroft Township976
Walters City73
Riceland Township434
Blooming Prairie City1,996
Geneva City555
Geneva Township421
Hayward Township381
Hayward City250
Hayfield Township465
Hayfield City1,340
Glenville City643
Hartland Township256
Hartland City315
Mansfield Township237
Udolpho Township448
Shell Rock Township427
Pickerel Lake Township673
Manchester Township424
Manchester City57
Twin Lakes City151
Conger City146
27B Poppe, Jeanne Nevada Township338
Lansing Township941
Marshall Township361
Racine Township455
Red Rock Township747
Lodi Township270
Adams City787
Racine City442
Dexter Township310
Clayton Township158
Grand Meadow Township306
Grand Meadow City1,139
Frankford Township371
Rose Creek City394
Lyle Township356
Windom Township606
Dexter City341
Bennington Township169
Mapleview City176
Adams Township452
Brownsdale City676
Waltham Township339
Waltham City151
Pleasant Valley Township304
Elkton City141
Lyle City551
Le Roy City929
Sargeant City61
Taopi City58
London Township315
Myrtle City48
Sargeant Township310
Vernon Township665
Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
Le Roy Township354
28A Pelowski, Gene Stockton City697
Fremont Township355
Richmond Township699
Hillsdale Township912
Pleasant Hill Township531
Wilson Township1,177
Winona City27,592
Saratoga Township618
Hart Township357
Homer Township1,356
Utica Township639
Warren Township651
Lewiston City1,620
New Hartford Township890
Dresbach Township456
Dakota City323
Wiscoy Township361
Utica City291
28B Davids, Gregory Bristol Township396
Fountain City410
Fountain Township315
Jordan Township352
York Township368
Houston Township396
Houston City979
Black Hammer Township245
Holt Township271
Crooked Creek Township285
Rushford City1,731
Rushford Village City807
Beaver Township242
Brownsville Township445
Brownsville City466
Carrolton Township314
Chatfield Township531
Hokah Township497
Hokah City580
Preble Township209
Mound Prairie Township606
Sheldon Township266
La Crescent Township1,446
La Crescent City4,830
Chatfield City1,573
Peterson City199
Bloomfield Township353
Jefferson Township129
Mayville Township409
Ostrander City254
Caledonia Township641
Yucatan Township323
Caledonia City2,868
Eitzen City243
Preston Township359
Pilot Mound Township338
Newburg Township379
Amherst Township378
Sumner Township458
Wykoff City444
Arendahl Township337
Mabel City780
Preston City1,325
Winnebago Township240
Money Creek Township597
Canton City346
Canton Township724
Carimona Township296
Wilmington Township434
Harmony Township387
Harmony City1,020
Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
Fillmore Township457
Whalan City63
Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
Forestville Township356
Norway Township343
Lanesboro City754
Union Township370
29A McDonald, Joe Montrose City2,847
Southside Township1,521
Middleville Township937
Franklin Township2,760
Corinna Township2,322
Rockford City4,316
Howard Lake City1,962
South Haven City187
Delano City5,464
Marysville Township2,147
Chatham Township1,302
Victor Township1,032
Stockholm Township959
Albion Township1,255
French Lake Township1,172
Maple Lake Township210
Woodland Township1,082
Annandale City3,228
Rockford Township3,194
Waverly City1,357
Buffalo City93
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo City15,360
Monticello City12,759
Monticello Township3,181
Silver Creek Township2,335
Maple Lake City2,059
Buffalo Township1,804
Maple Lake Township1,838
30A Zerwas, Nick Otsego City590
Elk River City22,974
Big Lake Township5,826
Big Lake City10,060
30B Lucero, Eric Albertville7,044
Dayton City54
Hanover City2,938
St. Michael City16,399
Otsego City12,981
31A Daudt, Kurt Oak Grove City6,674
Zimmerman City5,228
Bethel City466
Spencer Brook Township1,589
Stanford Township2,267
St. Francis City7,218
Athens Township2,177
Livonia Township5,951
Bradford Township3,380
Nowthen City4,443
31B Bahr, Cal Ham Lake City15,296
Linwood Township5,123
East Bethel City11,626
Andover City2,286
Oak Grove City1,357
Columbus Township3,914
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch Township1,779
Nessel Township1,951
Isanti City5,251
Isanti Township2,313
Dalbo Township743
Harris City1,132
Rush City3,079
Springvale Township1,447
Wyanett Township1,729
Braham City1,793
Rushseba Township804
Cambridge Township2,379
Maple Ridge Township761
Stanchfield Township1,209
Fish Lake Township2,012
Oxford Township888
Cambridge City8,111
North Branch City2,536
32B Neu, Anne Amador Township885
Lent Township3,091
Shafer Towship1,013
Taylors Falls City976
Lindstrom City4,442
Stacy City1,456
Wyoming City7,791
Sunrise Township1,994
Chisago City4,967
Chisago Lake Township4,656
North Branch City7,589
Center City628
33A Hertaus, Jerry Independence City3,504
Medina City4,892
Maple Plain City1,768
St. Bonifacius City2,283
Loretto City650
Wayzata City3,688
Minnetrista City6,384
Corcoran City5,379
Long Lake City1,768
Orono City6,470
Greenfield City2,777
33B Pugh, Cindy Chanhassen City12,049
Minnetonka Beach City539
Greenwood City688
Mound City9,052
Excelsior City2,188
Deephaven City3,642
Tonka Bay City1,475
Shorewood City7,307
Orono City967
Spring Park City1,669
34A Peppin, Joyce Dayton City4,617
Hassan Township2,600
Rogers City8,597
Maple Grove City24,107
34B Smith, Dennis Maple Grove City37,460
Osseo City2,430
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka City17,142
Ramsey City22,466
35B Scott, Peggy Ramsey City1,202
Coon Rapids City9,925
Andover City28,312
36A Uglem, Mark Coon Rapids City16,555
Champlin City23,089
36B Hortman, Melissa Coon Rapids City12,604
Brooklyn Park City26,819
37A Koegel, Erin Blaine City12,916
Coon Rapids City22,392
Spring Lake Park City4,245
37B West, Nolan Blaine City39,686
38A Runbeck, Linda Circle Pines City4,918
Lino Lakes City20,216
Centerville City3,792
Blaine City4,584
Hugo City3,972
Lexington City2,049
38B Dean, Matt Hugo City9,360
Dellwood City1,063
White Bear Lake City13,757
White Bear Township10,949
North Oaks City4,469
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater City8,468
Marine on St. Croix City689
May Township2,776
Franconia Township1,805
Stillwater Township2,366
Shafer Towship35
Forest Lake City18,375
Shafer City1,045
Scandia City3,936
39B Lohmer, Kathy Bayport City3,471
Grant City4,096
Pine Springs City408
Lake Elmo City8,069
Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
Baytown Township1,723
Oak Park Heights City4,339
St. Marys Point City368
West Lakeland Township4,046
Stillwater City9,757
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Park City39,493
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Park City9,469
Brooklyn Center City30,104
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park City1,989
New Brighton City10,343
Fridley City27,208
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary New Brighton City11,113
St. Anthony City8,226
Hilltop City744
Columbia Heights City19,496
42A Jessup, Randy Spring Lake Park City178
Mounds View City12,155
Shoreview City17,854
Arden Hills City9,552
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Vadnais Heights City12,302
Gem Lake City393
Little Canada City9,773
Roseville City10,111
Shoreview City7,189
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi City7,676
Maplewood City20,626
Willernie City507
White Bear Lake City10,040
Birchwood Village City870
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul City11,460
Maplewood City5,017
Oakdale City23,211
44A Anderson, Sarah Plymouth City39,542
44B Applebaum, Jon Woodland City437
Plymouth City13,366
Minnetonka City25,764
45A Carlson, Lyndon Plymouth City8,686
Crystal City12,110
New Hope City18,700
45B Freiberg, Mike Robbinsdale City13,953
New Hope City1,639
Crystal City10,041
Golden Valley City13,765
46A Flanagan, Peggy Golden Valley City6,606
Plymouth City8,982
St. Louis Park City23,427
Medicine Lake City371
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park City21,823
Hopkins City17,591
47A Nash, Jim Young America Township715
Hamburg City513
Watertown City4,205
Dahlgren Township1,331
Victoria City2,500
Hancock Township345
Cologne City1,519
San Francisco Township832
Hollywood Township1,041
Benton Township786
Waconia Township1,228
Laketown Township2,238
Norwood Young America City3,549
Camden Township922
Waconia City10,697
Carver City3,724
Mayer City1,749
New Germany City372
Watertown Township1,204
47B Hoppe, Joe Laketown Township5
Chaska City23,770
Victoria City4,845
Chanhassen City10,903
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka City20,253
Eden Prairie City19,205
48B Loon, Jenifer Eden Prairie City39,688
49A Anselmo, Dario Edina City39,432
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bloomington City25,690
Eden Prairie City1,904
Edina City8,509
Minnetonka City3,717
50A Slocum, Linda Bloomington City17,576
Richfield City21,995
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington City39,627
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville City16,244
Eagan City23,443
51B Halverson, Laurie Eagan City39,559
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota Heights City7,025
Mendota City198
South St. Paul City12,014
West St. Paul City19,540
Lilydale City623
52B Barr, Regina Eagan City1,204
Inver Grove Heights City33,880
Mendota Heights City4,046
Sunfish Lake City521
53A Ward, JoAnn Maplewood City12,375
Oakdale City4,167
Woodbury City22,420
Landfall City686
53B Fenton, Kelly Woodbury City39,541
54A Franke, Keith Cottage Grove City22,592
South St. Paul City8,146
Grey Cloud Island Township289
St. Paul Park City5,279
Newport City3,435
54B Jurgens, Tony Nininger Township950
Afton City2,886
Hastings City22,172
Denmark Township1,737
Cottage Grove City11,997
55A Loonan, Bob Shakopee City36,638
Louisville Township1,266
Jackson Township1,464
55B Albright, Tony Spring Lake Township3,631
Credit River Township5,096
Prior Lake City22,796
Shakopee City438
Jordan City5,470
St. Lawrence Township483
Sand Creek Township1,521
56A Christensen, Drew Burnsville City12,729
Savage City26,911
56B Peterson, Roz Burnsville City31,333
Lakeville City8,395
57A Maye Quade, Erin Lakeville City8,055
Apple Valley City31,231
57B Wills, Anna Apple Valley City17,853
Rosemount City21,874
Coates City161
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville City39,504
58B Garofalo, Patrick Castle Rock Township1,342
Farmington City21,086
Ravenna Township2,336
Douglas Township716
Randolph Township659
Northfield City1,147
Vermillion Township1,192
Vermillion City419
Randolph City436
Eureka Township1,426
Marshan Township1,106
New Trier City112
Empire Township2,444
Warsaw Township607
Hampton Township903
Hampton City689
Dennison City199
Waterford Township497
Sciota Township414
Greenvale Township803
Stanton Township1,130
Miesville City125
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis City39,653
59B Dehn, Raymond Minneapolis City39,622
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis City39,625
60B Omar, Ilhan Minneapolis City39,575
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis City39,635
61B Thissen, Paul Minneapolis City39,454
62A Clark, Karen Minneapolis City39,496
62B Allen, Susan Minneapolis City39,729
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis City39,668
63B Wagenius, Jean Fort Snelling Unorganized149
Minneapolis City26,121
Richfield City13,233
64A Murphy, Erin St. Paul City39,630
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul City39,670
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul City39,531
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul City39,412
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville City23,549
St. Paul City8,186
Falcon Heights City5,321
Lauderdale City2,379
66B Lesch, John St. Paul City39,440
67A Mahoney, Tim St. Paul City39,453
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. Paul City39,746

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn