LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate by Cities and Townships

   Senate District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictSenatorCity or TownPopulation
01 Johnson, Mark Percy Township31
Skane Township46
Skagen Township235
Sinnott Township24
Fairfax Township198
Silverton Township187
Cedar Township86
Grand Plain Township55
Grygla City221
Cedarbend Township221
Plummer City292
West Valley Township132
Caribou Township48
Pohlitz Township34
Alvarado City363
Holt City88
Polk Centre Township87
Holt Township132
Excel Township300
Cannon Township20
Polonia Township34
Woodside Township505
Poplar Grove Township82
Poplar River Township107
Boxville Township39
Poppleton Township120
Queen Township214
Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
Bygland Township272
Hubbard Township75
Humboldt City45
Reiner Township87
Gully City66
Scandia Township74
Reine Township94
Euclid Township151
Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
Reis Township79
Sandsville Township67
Rhinehart Township139
Richardville Township102
River Falls Township178
Sanders Township298
River Township65
Agder Township109
Rocksbury Township1,211
Russia Township27
Brislet Township53
Rollis Township115
Gully Township136
Warroad City1,781
Roome Township177
Browns Creek Township48
Ross Township429
Warrenton Township103
Rosebud Township351
Roseau City2,633
Brooks City141
Andover Township119
Warren City1,563
Roosevelt City144
Esther Township165
Angus Township76
Espelie Township39
Wanger Township75
Granville Township83
Erskine City503
Grand Forks Township179
Huntly Township77
Equality Township131
Huntsville Township464
Enstrom Township455
Fosston City1,527
Hallock City981
Huss Township120
Emardville Township195
Jadis Township568
Johnson Township51
Jupiter Township111
Karlstad City760
Vineland Township87
Argyle City639
Viking Township156
Viking City104
Kennedy City193
Kertsonville Township94
Keystone Township91
Veldt Township30
Vega Township125
King Township219
Arveson Township96
Valley Township149
Knute Township519
Kratka Township131
Lake Bronson City229
Eden Township168
Tynsid Township64
Hallock Township104
Eckvoll Township77
Garden Township212
East Valley Township43
Goodridge Township79
Garfield Township461
Augsburg Township74
Goodridge City132
East Park Township23
East Grand Forks City8,601
Lake Pleasant Township103
Eagle Point Township17
Garnes Township190
Lake Township2,090
Halma City61
Lambert Township129
Lancaster City340
Laona Township543
Donnelly Township19
Lengby City86
Badger City375
Badger Township117
Fork Township10
Hammond Township44
Donaldson City42
Trail City46
Dieter Township148
Lessor Township175
Liberty Township108
Dewey Township122
Lincoln Township117
Lind Township56
Linsell Township29
Louisville Township187
Hampden Township38
Lowell Township298
Deerwood Township153
Deer Township105
Barnett Township139
Greenbush City719
Deer Park Township126
Golden Valley Township189
Thompson Township152
Malung Township438
Thief River Falls City8,573
Davis Township30
Barto Township138
Thief Lake Township39
Marsh Grove Township143
Terrebonne Township147
Mayfield Township51
Godfrey Township313
Foldahl Township62
Hazelton Township104
Fisher Township200
Winger City220
Teien Township73
Tegner Township48
Gentilly Township280
McCrea Township241
Fisher City435
Tamarac Township71
McIntosh City625
McKinley Township38
Mentor City153
Mickinock Township301
Helgeland Township54
Middle River City303
Middle River Township78
Tabor Township113
Winger Township206
Svea Township49
Beaver Township107
Crookston Township413
Grimstad Township146
Sullivan Township173
Crookston City7,891
Moose River Township25
Fertile City842
Gervais Township226
Hereim Township228
Belgium Township81
St. Vincent Township58
St. Vincent City64
Moose Township114
Strathcona City44
Moranville Township887
Strandquist City69
Wylie Township65
Moylan Township98
Wyandotte Township130
Hickory Township80
Nelson Park Township125
Beltrami City107
Higdem Township84
Nereson Township58
Nesbit Township99
Newfolden City368
New Folden Township230
Comstock Township105
Stokes Township215
St. Joseph Township56
St. Hilaire City279
Stephen City658
Farley Township45
Highlanding Township194
Como Township39
Fanny Township103
Star Township120
New Maine Township199
Wright Township116
New Solum Township325
Stafford Township284
Columbia Township470
Nielsville City90
Spruce Valley Township242
Spruce Township573
Norden Township379
Clow Township46
Clover Leaf Township84
Northland Township160
Falun Township251
Climax City267
North Roseau Unorganized139
Big Woods Township53
Grove Park-Tilden Township282
Spring Brook Township52
North Township708
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
Norway Township91
Numedal Township90
Oak Park Township131
Hill River Township157
Oklee City435
South Red River Township19
Onstad Township71
Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
Alma Township88
Oslo City330
Chester Township75
Palmville Township39
Whiteford Township44
Parker Township35
Hill Township15
Black River Township82
Soler Township95
Parnell Township61
Smiley Township580
Peatland Unorg.9
Sletten Township177
Bloomer Township89
Pelan Township45
02 Utke, Paul Evergreen Township340
Funkley City5
Gonvick City282
5-A Unorg.611
White Oak Township475
White Earth Township828
Wheeler Unorg281
Waubun City400
Waskish Township118
Walworth Township87
Zippel Unorg118
Wabanica Unorg301
Arago Township607
Two Inlets Township213
Atlanta Township119
Audubon City519
Audubon Township548
Twin Lakes Township818
Turtle River City77
Turtle Lake Township1,195
Badoura Township128
Bagley City1,392
Todd Township1,393
Toad Lake Township539
Thorpe Township49
Tenstrike City201
Battle Township46
Baudette City1,106
Baudette Unorg281
Taylor Township104
Bear Creek Township111
Beaulieu Township108
Summit Township251
Bejou City89
Bejou Township79
Sugar Bush Township504
Straight River Township726
Beltrami Forest Unorg112
Benville Township86
Steenerson Township23
Steamboat River Township121
Spruce Grove Township460
Spring Creek Township114
Birch Township118
South Clearwater Unorganized10
Blackduck City785
Solway City96
Sinclair Township164
Blueberry Township721
Silver Leaf Township534
Shotley Township35
Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shooks Township189
Shevlin Township452
Shevlin City176
Shell River Township233
Shell Lake Township293
Schoolcraft Township103
Savannah Township163
Runeberg Township486
Round Lake Township183
Rosedale Township135
Roosevelt Township225
Roosevelt City7
Rockwood Township430
Richwood Township662
3-A Unorg.328
Woodrow Township73
Riceville Township83
Wolf Lake Township242
Akeley City432
Akeley Township551
Rice Township158
Wolf Lake City57
Burlington Township1,545
2-C Unorg.146
Alaska Township217
Butler Township283
Buzzle Township310
Quiring Township70
Callaway City234
Callaway Township287
Port Hope Township673
Popple Township526
Popple Grove Township139
Pine Point Township400
Carsonville Township220
Pine Lake Township414
Pembina Township707
Park Rapids City3,709
Paddock Township346
Chief Township96
Osage Township895
Ogema City184
O'Brien Township58
Oakland Township295
Clay Township69
Clearbrook City518
Northwest Angle Unorg119
Clover Township388
North Clearwater Unorganized87
North Beltrami Unorg35
Nora Township442
Nevis Township1,009
Nevis City390
Copley Township872
Corliss Township493
Cormant Township158
Nebish Township290
Moose Creek Township230
Minnie Township26
Crow Wing Lake Township332
Minerva Township261
Cuba Township277
Winsor Township90
Menahga City1,306
McDougald Unorg225
Marsh Creek Township152
Maple Ridge Township104
Maple Grove Township455
Mantrap Township519
Mahnomen City1,214
Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
Lost Long Lake Township43
Little Elbow Township259
Detroit Township1,114
Liberty Township730
Leon Township345
Leonard City41
Lee Township51
La Prairie Township356
Laporte City111
Dudley Township400
Langor Township213
Lammers Township592
Durand Township209
Wilton City204
Eagle View Township131
Lakeport Township780
Lake Park Township481
Lake Park City783
Eckles Township1,516
Eddy Township339
Lake Hattie Township202
Lake Grove Township189
Lake George Township378
Lake Emma Township985
Lake Alice Township93
La Garde Township162
Kelliher Township130
Kelliher City262
Jones Township277
Williams City191
Itasca Township132
Island Lake Township233
Huntersville Township119
Erie Township1,642
Hubbard Township784
Hornet Township232
Grant Valley Township2,029
Holst Township369
Holmesville Township505
Hines Township689
Falk Township284
Farden Township1,069
Henrietta Township1,642
Fern Township270
Hendrickson Township314
Helga Township1,401
Height of Land Township673
Heier Township143
Hart Lake Township374
Hangaard Township5
Hamre Township13
Hamden Township206
Forest Township77
Hagali Township372
Guthrie Township555
Gudrid Unorg219
Gregory Township74
Greenwood Township83
Frazee City1,350
Green Valley Township376
03 Bakk, Thomas Grand Portage Unorganized565
Lakewood Township2,190
Canosia Township2,158
International Falls City6,424
Ely City3,460
South Koochiching Unorganized190
Leiding Township400
Littlefork City647
Kabetogema Township135
Owens Township263
Morse Township1,213
Solway Township1,944
Babbitt City1,475
Crane Lake Township82
Winton City172
Lutsen Township415
Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
Fall Lake Township549
Normanna Township796
Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
Pequaywan Township130
Duluth Township1,941
Big Falls236
Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
Duluth City7,358
Ranier City145
Linden Grove Township145
Mizpah City56
Orr City267
Alden Township213
West Cook Unorganized1,756
Crystal Bay Township472
Schroeder Township205
Fairbanks Township63
Rice Lake Township4,095
Silver Creek Township1,138
Midway Township1,399
Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
Beaver Bay Township473
Beaver Bay City181
North Star Township190
Beatty Township372
Field Township391
Greenwood Township939
Camp 5 Township35
Breitung Township605
Eagles Nest Township242
Birch Lake Unorganized485
Two Harbors City3,745
Gnesen Township1,683
Cook City574
Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Gheen Unorganized18
Tofte Township249
Nett Lake Unorganized420
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
Lake No. 2 Unorganized2,094
Ault Township109
Northome Unorganized431
Hermantown Township9,414
Bassett Township41
Grand Marais City1,350
Northome City200
Proctor City3,057
Portage Township170
East Koochiching Unorganized595
Willow Valley Township126
Stony River Township173
East Cook Unorganized636
Tower City494
Silver Bay City1,887
04 Eken, Kent Tansem Township259
Spring Prairie Township368
Mary Township83
Flowing Township77
Hawley City2,067
Glyndon City1,394
Hawley Township474
Glyndon Township278
Borup City110
Shelly Township115
Barnesville Township147
Barnesville City2,563
Winchester Township56
Hendrum Township95
Hendrum City307
Fossum Township156
Lake View Township1,685
Lockhart Township50
Flom Township218
Green Meadow Township108
Hegne Township40
Detroit Lakes City8,569
Georgetown Township156
Detroit Township919
Holy Cross Township140
Georgetown City129
Lee Township128
Dilworth City4,024
Wild Rice Township256
Highland Grove Township288
Skree Township159
Oakport Township1,797
Perley City92
Shelly City191
Home Lake Township148
Waukon Township114
Comstock City93
Hitterdal City201
Parke Township485
Riverton Township446
Sabin City522
Rockwell Township61
Humboldt Township275
Hagen Township154
Goose Prairie Township175
Cormorant Township1,039
Anthony Township62
Elmwood Township415
Halstad City597
Halstad Township108
Alliance Township235
Morken Township156
Keene Township155
Strand Township99
Elkton Township308
Pleasant View Township108
Cromwell Township345
Ada City1,707
Sundal Township157
Good Hope Township43
Moorhead Township169
Moorhead City38,065
Moland Township299
Viding Township103
Felton City177
Kragnes Township293
Felton Township86
Eglon Township508
Kurtz Township293
Gary City214
Ulen Township174
Lake Eunice Township1,538
Spring Creek Township81
Ulen City547
Lake Ida Township160
Bear Park Township192
McDonaldsville Township175
Twin Valley City821
05 Eichorn, Justin Pomroy Township39
Spang Township264
Hackensack City313
Grand Rapids City10,869
Birch Lake Township524
Farden Township68
Splithand Township250
Northern Township4,657
Cohasset City2,698
North Central Cass Unorganized28
North Cass Unorganized264
Coleraine City1,970
Nore Township57
Squaw Lake City107
Beulah Township64
Steamboat River Township5
Bena City116
Bemidji Township3,134
Bemidji City13,431
Wildwood Township193
Morse Township615
Sugar Bush Township247
Moose Park Township68
Moose Lake Township226
Crooked Lake Township560
Federal Dam City110
Taconite City360
McKinley Township133
Ten Lake Township1,026
Max Township142
Zemple City93
Deerfield Township118
Third River Township50
Deer Lake Unorganized3,495
Thunder Lake Township272
Deer River City930
Deer River Township704
Barclay Township559
Longville City156
Torrey Township155
Lima Township101
Liberty Township62
Frohn Township1,433
Balsam Township550
Trelipe Township150
Backus City250
Leech Lake Township436
Lawrence Township438
LaPrairie City665
Trout Lake Township1,087
Turtle Lake Township683
Turtle River Township1,085
Lakeport Township65
East Cass Unorganized62
Lake Jessie Township303
Hart Lake Township135
Harris Township3,253
Kinghurst Township106
Kego Township505
Ardenhurst Township164
Grattan Township44
Wilkinson Township401
Good Hope Township99
Iron Range Township289
Wabana Township537
Inguadona Township190
Arbo Township867
Wabedo Township341
Wahnena Unorganized180
Woodrow Township611
Brook Lake Unorganized233
Rogers Township63
Walker City941
Sago Township176
Salem Township95
Sand Lake Township146
Bull Moose Township133
Gould Township224
Remer Township189
Remer City370
Boy River Township86
Wirt Township106
Boy River City47
Alvwood Township42
Boy Lake Township256
Powers Township715
Bowstring Township230
Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Ponto Lake Township481
Bovey City804
Shingobee Township1,514
Pine River Township1,156
Pine River City944
Pine Lake Township207
Cass Lake City770
Pike Bay Township1,610
Hiram Township316
Slater Township215
Blind Lake Township82
Smoky Hollow Township70
Blackberry Township880
Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
Oteneagen Township310
Chickamaw Beach City114
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk Township698
Great Scott Township392
Kugler Township175
Effie City123
Kinney City169
Van Buren Township189
Vermilion Lake Township278
Feeley Township306
Kelsey Township140
Grand Lake Township2,779
Greenway Township871
Sturgeon Township140
Keewatin City1,068
Morcom Township94
Cotton Township445
Ellsburg Township219
Virginia City8,712
Mountain Iron City2,869
Biwabik Township804
Elmer Township151
Janette Lake Unorganized295
Waasa Township249
Carpenter Township179
Nashwauk City983
Alborn Township460
Meadowlands Township304
Iron Junction City86
Fayal Township1,809
Embarrass Township607
Industrial Township800
White Township1,547
Goodland Township466
Pike Township417
Stokes Township230
Ness Township62
Birch Lake Unorganized20
Hibbing City16,361
Warba City181
Angora Township249
New Independence Township299
Buhl City1,000
Wawina Township77
Hoyt Lakes City2,017
Eveleth City3,718
Wuori Township572
Halden Township129
Cedar Valley Township195
Alango Township258
Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Sandy Township356
Colvin Township317
Biwabik City969
Gilbert City1,799
Calumet367
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
Prairie Lake Township50
Cherry Township860
Potshot Lake Unorganized74
Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
Fredenberg Township1,337
Leonidas City52
Tower City6
Balkan Township832
Chisholm City4,976
Lavell Township303
Toivola Township170
Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
Lone Pine Township410
Fine Lakes Township134
Makinen Unorg.1,310
Northland Township169
Hay Lake Unorganized83
Aurora City1,682
Marble City701
Marcell Township467
McCormack Lake Unorganized209
McDavitt Township459
McKinley City128
French Township567
Bearville Township205
Clinton Township1,015
Meadowlands City134
07 Reinert, Roger Duluth City78,907
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Aurdal Township1,450
Trondhjem Township192
Dead Lake Township494
Oscar Township207
Everts Township658
Oak Valley Township355
Orwell Township170
Homestead Township362
Fergus Falls City13,138
Buse Township491
Sverdrup Township621
Miltona City424
Edna Township897
Star Lake Township415
Maplewood Township318
Effington Township264
Henning Township377
Underwood City341
Miltona Township806
Urbank City54
Scambler Township476
Newton Township746
Carlisle Township156
Vergas City331
Tumuli Township449
New York Mills City1,199
Elizabeth City173
Elizabeth Township819
Dunn Township905
Pelican Township625
Pelican Rapids City2,464
Carlos City502
Nidaros Township322
Bluffton City207
Aastad Township213
Vining City78
Western Township129
Ottertail City572
Carlos Township2,048
Woodside Township277
Dane Prairie Township887
Battle Lake City875
Maine Township653
Parkers Prairie Township348
Eagle Lake Township378
Clitherall City112
Belle River Township345
Folden Township299
Elmo Township331
Alexandria City10,415
Dalton City253
Deer Creek Township344
Spruce Hill Township441
Clitherall Township455
Norwegian Grove Township300
Fergus Falls Township1,006
Inman Township290
Hobart Township778
Deer Creek City322
Ida Township1,228
Pine Lake Township639
Osakis Township595
Wadena City66
Parkers Prairie City1,011
Nelson City187
Erhard City148
Erhards Grove Township442
Dora Township725
Girard Township731
St. Olaf Township352
Otto Township554
Rothsay City219
Bluffton Township479
Rush Lake Township970
Alexandria Township4,098
Otter Tail Township491
Candor Township561
Leaf Valley Township457
Leaf Mountain Township326
Perham Township827
Leaf Lake Township560
Blowers Township321
Henning City802
Eastern Township230
Amor Township495
Richville City96
Friberg Township809
Compton Township801
Osakis City1,591
Gorman Township465
Lida Township757
Perham City2,985
Dent City192
Tordenskjold Township551
09 Gazelka, Paul Reynolds Township662
Agram Township572
Aldrich City48
Aldrich Township430
Ansel Township97
Bartlett Township445
Becker Township517
Belle Prairie Township1,105
Bellevue Township1,093
Bertha City497
Bertha Township408
Birchdale Township856
Bowlus City290
Browerville City790
Bruce Township585
Buckman City270
Buckman Township733
Buh Township520
Bullard Township219
Bungo Township188
Burleene Township345
Burnhamville Township759
Burtrum City144
Byron Township144
Clarissa City681
Culdrum Township487
Cushing Township714
Darling Township535
Eagle Bend City535
Eagle Valley Township541
East Gull Lake City1,004
Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
Fairview Township821
Fawn Lake Township555
Flensburg City225
Genola City75
Germania Township500
Gordon Township659
Granite Township481
Green Prairie Township748
Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
Harding City125
Hartford Township662
Hewitt City266
Hillman City38
Hillman Township197
Home Brook Township255
Iona Township490
Kandota Township729
Lake Shore City1,004
Lastrup City104
Leaf River Township531
Leigh Township212
Leslie Township642
Little Elk Township285
Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
Little Sauk Township829
Long Prairie City3,458
Long Prairie Township844
Loon Lake Township540
Lyons Township192
Maple Township377
May Township852
Meadow Brook Township226
Meadow Township217
Moose Lake Township111
Moran Township508
Motley City671
Motley Township202
Mount Morris Township93
Nimrod City69
North Germany Township313
Orton Township204
Osakis City149
Parker Township474
Pierz City1,393
Pierz Township535
Pike Creek Township953
Pillager City469
Platte Township357
Poplar Township170
Pulaski Township300
Randall City650
Red Eye Township490
Richardson Township536
Ripley Township729
Rockwood Township390
Rosing Township146
Round Prairie Township706
Royalton City1,239
Scandia Valley Township1,191
Sebeka City711
Sobieski City195
Staples City2,981
Staples Township627
Stowe Prairie Township454
Swan River Township743
Swanville City350
Swanville Township517
Sylvan Township2,702
Thomastown Township819
Turtle Creek Township295
Two Rivers Township689
Upsala City427
Verndale City602
Villard Township656
Wadena City4,022
Wadena Township868
Walden Township500
Ward Township447
West Union City111
West Union Township268
Wilson Township645
Wing River Township468
Wykeham Township409
10 Ruud, Carrie Seavey Township61
Rabbit Lake Township319
White Pine Township34
Waukenabo Township316
Little Pine Township86
Emily City813
Spalding Township329
Cuyuna City332
Fleming Township312
Irondale Township1,134
Nordland Township972
Rice River Township136
Ironton City572
Daggett Brook Township554
Cornish Township28
Trommald City98
Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
Williams Township144
Spencer Township518
Aitkin Township856
Baxter City7,610
St. Mathias Township622
Wealthwood Township268
Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
Jevne Township322
Jewett Unorganized47
Fifty Lakes City387
Morrison Township200
Perry Lake Township302
Crosslake City2,141
Lee Township50
Turner Township208
Tamarack City94
Oak Lawn Township1,792
Libby Township45
Palisade City167
McGregor Township105
McGregor City391
McGrath City80
Nisswa City1,971
Clark Township169
Nokay Lake Township830
Farm Island Township1,099
Garrison City210
Mission Township817
Garrison Township754
Hill City633
Hill Lake Township430
Salo Township102
Workman Township207
Pliny Township109
Kimberly Township195
Roosevelt Township601
Timothy Township162
Shamrock Township1,272
Davidson Unorganized42
Gail Lake Township97
Ross Lake Township165
Breezy Point City2,346
Maple Grove Township774
Platte Lake Township414
Wagner Township332
Lake Edward Township2,085
Logan Township184
Lakeside Township463
Verdon Township45
Pelican Township446
Manhattan Beach City57
Center Township910
Glen Township450
Macville Township206
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
Malmo Township337
Deerwood City532
Deerwood Township1,306
Beaver Township53
Fairfield Township345
Balsam Township42
Ball Bluff Township278
Fort Ripley City69
Crow Wing Township1,966
Bay Lake Township929
Haugen Township178
Pequot Lakes City2,162
Riverton City117
Fort Ripley Township883
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
Long Lake Township1,036
Wolford Township379
Aitkin City2,165
Millward Township72
Crosby City2,386
Brainerd City13,590
Hazelton Township844
Ideal Township1,069
Idun Township259
11 Lourey, Tony Bruno Township184
Wilma Township65
Mora City3,571
Munch Township302
Denham City35
Thomson City159
Eagle Township581
North Carlton Unorganized982
Blackhoof Township893
Moose Lake Township1,061
Arlone Township358
Thomson Township5,003
Fleming Township141
Quamba City123
Stoney Brook Township332
Comfort Township1,078
Scanlon City991
Brevator Township1,269
Windemere Township1,711
Knife Lake Township1,156
Barry Township585
Ogema Township352
Askov City364
Hinckley City1,800
Perch Lake Township1,046
Clear Creek Unorg160
Hinckley Township806
Kroschel Township216
Rock Creek City1,628
Barnum City613
Finlayson Township456
Park Township37
Norman Township248
Nickerson Township167
Finlayson City315
Grass Lake Township1,038
Bremen Township240
Clover Township410
Skelton Township414
Cloquet City12,124
Whited Township926
Wrenshall Township382
Moose Lake City2,751
Sturgeon Lake Township508
Mahtowa Township613
Bruno City102
Wright City127
Sandstone City2,849
Barnum Township1,061
Sturgeon Lake City439
Carlton City862
Sandstone Township824
Henriette City71
Birch Creek Township233
Pine Lake Township583
Split Rock Township166
Kalevala Township327
Royalton Township1,163
Silver Brook Township648
Brookston City141
Automba Township140
Beseman Township137
Danforth Township78
Cromwell City234
Willow River City415
Silver Township457
Arthur Township1,843
Brook Park City139
Lakeview Township179
Crosby Township93
Chengwatana Township987
Pine City Township1,394
Pine City3,123
Grasston City158
Brook Park Township522
Dell Grove Township697
New Dosey Township74
Brunswick Township1,333
Holyoke Township182
Wrenshall City399
Arrowhead Township223
Pomroy Township425
Arna Township112
Twin Lakes Township2,108
Mission Creek Township635
Kerrick City65
Kerrick Township325
Rutledge City229
Kettle River City180
Kettle River Township504
Culver Township294
Partridge Township639
Pokegama Township2,743
Atkinson Township406
12 Westrom, Torrey Long Beach City335
Logan Township93
Leven Township499
Morris Township396
Freeport City632
Walls Township65
Walden Township169
New Munich City320
Chippewa Falls Township228
Lien Township111
Windsor Township66
St. Martin Township545
Morris City5,286
Rothsay City274
Browns Valley City589
St. Martin City308
Otrey Township87
New Prairie Township197
Forada City185
Barry City16
Croke Township75
Swan Lake Township194
Nordick Township87
Norcross City70
Nora Township205
Nilsen Township60
Folsom Township128
Sunnyside Township136
Breckenridge Township255
Breckenridge City3,386
Sanford Township153
Nashua City68
Sedan City45
Sauk Centre City4,317
Sauk Centre Township1,088
Brandrup Township158
Brandon Township713
Brandon City489
Scott Township144
Moore Township243
Moonshine Township102
Barrett City415
Clinton City449
Brooten City743
Monson Township133
North Ottawa Township50
Garfield City354
Greenwald City222
Moe Township784
Herman City437
Farwell City51
Crow Lake Township318
Reno Township397
Rendsville Township161
Mitchell Township85
Farming Township987
Graceville City577
Crow River Township327
Minnewaska Township500
Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
Bangor Township185
Hodges Township277
Hoffman City681
Hoff Township152
Glenwood Township1,058
Glenwood City2,564
Redpath Township48
Solem Township233
Clifton Township75
Toqua Township53
Holmes City Township804
Gorton Township49
Raymond Township259
Getty Township376
Taylor Township105
Everglade Township108
Horton Township174
Correll City34
Gilchrist Township194
Evansville Township242
Evansville City612
Millwood Township972
Hudson Township876
Rolling Forks Township151
Erdahl Township347
Millerville Township338
Tara Township92
Browns Valley Township125
Tanberg Township69
Millerville City106
Alexandria City655
Roberts Township110
Beardsley City233
Blue Mounds Township186
Cyrus City288
Belgrade City740
Baker Township114
Elrosa City211
Almond Township110
Albany City2,561
Melrose Township759
Prior Township247
Melrose City3,598
Grove Lake Township255
Framnas Township305
Grove Township493
Meire Grove City179
Foxhome Township103
Johnson City29
Foxhome City116
White Bear Lake Township431
Wheaton City1,424
Meadows Township38
St. Rosa City68
Prairie View Township196
Big Stone Township273
Campbell City158
Campbell Township57
Westport Township278
Darnen Township292
Elk Lake Township281
McCauleyville Township61
Oak Township595
Kensington City292
Kent City81
Pomme de Terre Township133
Bradford Township91
Spring Hill City89
Eldorado Township94
Westport City57
Spring Hill Township364
Connelly Township116
Atherton Township145
Elbow Lake Township141
Odessa City135
Roseville Township124
Elbow Lake City1,176
Odessa Township132
Krain Township981
Ashley Township262
Urness Township243
Hancock City765
Graceville Township197
Ashby City446
St. Anthony City86
La Grand Township4,210
Artichoke Township79
Starbuck City1,302
Arthur Township81
Manston Township48
Lake George Township335
Lake Henry City103
Lake Henry Township278
Deerhorn Township97
Lake Johanna Township139
Malta Township98
Lake Mary Township1,098
Synnes Township118
Foster Township112
Wendell City167
Orange Township313
Macsville Township114
Stony Brook Township133
Wolverton Township128
Wolverton City142
Lake Valley Township237
Tenney City5
Pepperton Township134
Land Township261
Pelican Lake Township450
Akron Township301
Langhei Township177
North Fork Township247
Ortonville City1,916
Dumont City100
Lund Township325
Albany Township980
Ortonville Township97
Lawrence Township84
Lowry City299
Delaware Township102
Parnell Township60
Andrea Township65
Champion Township53
Villard City254
Doran City55
Donnelly Township100
Chokio City400
Barsness Township149
Donnelly City241
Dollymount Township77
Leonardsville Township107
Ben Wade Township250
Stevens Township77
Alberta City103
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph City6,534
Maine Prairie Township1,887
Wakefield Township2,756
Luxemburg Township637
Zion Township335
Sartell City15,876
Richmond City1,422
Collegeville Township3,343
Fair Haven Township1,507
Rockville City2,448
Eden Lake Township1,542
Roscoe City102
St. Joseph Township1,914
Eden Valley City489
Sauk Rapids Township584
Sauk Rapids City12,773
Brockway Township2,702
Kimball City762
Paynesville Township1,421
Cold Spring City4,025
St. Stephen City851
Avon City1,396
Avon Township2,294
St. Wendel Township2,150
Munson Township1,466
Minden Township6
Paynesville City2,432
Le Sauk Township1,766
Lynden Township1,938
Holding Township1,139
Holdingford City708
14 Relph, Jerry Haven Township1,986
St. Augusta City3,317
Minden Township1,658
St. Joseph Township10
St. Cloud City65,842
Waite Park City6,715
15 Mathews, Andrew Baldwin Township6,739
Hayland Township501
Santiago Township1,895
Bogus Brook Township1,421
Rice City1,275
Hillman Township444
Glendorado Township762
Gilmanton Township841
Hay Brook Township246
Gilman City224
South Fork Township789
South Harbor Township800
Bock City106
Greenbush Township1,293
Isle City751
Isle Harbor Township593
Princeton Township2,256
Princeton City4,698
Kanabec Township943
Kathio Township1,627
Borgholm Township1,718
Big Lake Township1,560
East Side Township620
Lakin Township450
Langola Township906
Watab Township3,093
Pease City242
Peace Township939
Ann Lake Township447
Palmer Township2,354
Lewis Township52
Page Township743
St. George Township1,153
Wahkon City206
Blue Hill Township2,176
Graham Township582
Alberta Township818
Orrock Township3,451
Foreston City533
Granite Ledge Township743
Royalton City3
Onamia Township575
Onamia City878
Ford Township195
Ogilvie City369
Bradbury Township268
Mayhew Lake Township831
Maywood Township954
Dailey Township234
Clear Lake City545
Clear Lake Township1,539
Milaca City2,946
Milaca Township1,617
Clearwater City1,735
Milo Township1,385
Clearwater Township1,306
Foley City2,603
Becker Township4,842
Becker City4,538
Morrill Township696
Mudgett Township84
16 Dahms, Gary Omro Township161
Wanda City84
Vesta Township192
Wood Lake City439
Bashaw Township243
Madison City1,551
Madison Township216
Stony Run Township432
Vesta City319
Echo City278
Lake Marshall Township568
Wergeland Township153
Echo Township145
Lake Hanska Township339
Manfred Township99
Stately Township165
Norman Township264
Eden Township254
New Avon Township191
Stark Township348
Belview City384
Wood Lake Township231
Westerheim Township235
Vallers Township214
Vail Township229
Lac qui Parle Township178
Granite Falls City2,044
Ten Mile Lake Township153
Hanley Falls City304
Yellow Bank Township159
Underwood Township206
Eidsvold Township236
Dawson City1,540
Marietta City162
Westline Township178
Tyro Township181
Marshall City13,680
Kintire Township182
Stanley Township238
Boyd City175
Clarkfield City863
Maxwell Township179
Augusta Township110
Sundown Township185
Bellingham City168
Springfield City2,152
Canby City1,795
Camp Release Township315
Hanska City402
Porter City183
Posen Township219
Prairieville Township255
Birch Cooley Township245
Florida Township129
Cobden City36
Hazel Run City63
Johnsonville Township152
Hantho Township105
Mehurin Township77
Island Lake Township175
Freeland Township102
Providence Township169
Willow Lake Township222
Hazel Run Township193
Nassau City72
Mulligan Township218
Milford Township694
Franklin City510
Evan City86
Taunton City139
Milroy City252
Ghent City370
Honner Township79
Home Township545
Agassiz Township103
Clements City153
North Star Township287
Minneota City1,392
Clifton Township249
Minnesota Falls Township429
Grandview Township288
Redwood Falls City5,254
Fairview Township394
Redwood Falls Township181
Burton Township148
Garfield Township145
Sioux Agency Township226
Burnstown Township268
Brookville Township224
Baxter Township200
Three Lakes Township194
Sleepy Eye City3,599
Seaforth City86
Gales Township137
Sandnes Township199
Sanborn City339
Beaver Falls Township197
New Ulm City13,522
Nordland Township213
Comfrey City366
Riverside Township310
Morgan City896
Morgan Township257
Friendship Township192
Swede Prairie Township170
Normania Township191
Cottonwood Township840
Cottonwood City1,212
Lisbon Township201
Morton City411
Linden Township295
Albin Township348
St. Leo City100
Oshkosh Township210
Wabasso City696
Sherman Township370
Walter Township148
Delhi Township293
Charlestown Township208
Arena Township122
Fortier Township99
Delhi City70
Leavenworth Township287
Louisburg City47
Granite Rock Township225
Sigel Township344
Hamlin Township165
Sheridan Township197
Paxton Township555
Lucan City191
Lucas Township246
Hammer Township196
Waterbury Township196
Cerro Gordo Township197
Swedes Forest Township121
Lynd City448
Lynd Township423
Perry Township101
Lake Shore Township191
17 Lang, Andrew Wang Township249
Leenthrop Township243
Hayes Township199
Grace Township95
Tunsberg Township208
Appleton Township203
Louriston Township165
Preston Lake Township271
Colfax Township547
Renville City1,287
Dovre Township2,119
Shible Township124
Troy Township284
Dublin Township152
Green Lake Township1,582
Henryville Township208
Rheiderland Township269
Prinsburg City497
Watson City205
Stoneham Township241
Woods Township227
Spicer City1,167
Pennock City508
Roseland Township371
Melville Township225
Havelock Township181
Arctander Township381
Swenoda Township140
Clontarf City164
Wellington Township185
Whitefield Township525
Irving Township906
Granite Falls Township253
Willmar Township513
Granite Falls City853
Willmar City19,610
Blomkest City157
Pillsbury Township254
De Graff City115
Sparta Township748
East Lake Lillian Township199
Moyer Township88
Benson City3,240
Lake Lillian Township190
Lake Lillian City238
Emmet Township226
Bird Island City1,042
Mamre Township385
Clontarf Township86
West Bank Township150
Montevideo City5,383
Mandt Township152
Norway Lake Township274
Burbank Township566
Clara City1,360
Palmyra Township179
Milan City369
Cashel Township174
Norfolk Township161
Lake Elizabeth Township233
Bird Island Township205
Rosewood Township348
Lone Tree Township199
Lake Andrew Township982
Tara Township88
Ericson Township206
Hegbert Township93
Hector Township226
Hector City1,151
Edison Township106
New London Township2,943
Murdock City278
Cairo Township232
Olivia City2,484
Buffalo Lake City733
Edwards Township242
Crooks Township191
Raymond City764
Sacred Heart Township270
Fahlun Township335
Fairfax City1,235
Torning Township440
Winfield Township224
Bandon Township175
Kragero Township125
Hawk Creek Township201
Six Mile Grove Township171
Holloway City92
Roseville Township622
Martinsburg Township197
Kingman Township201
Marysland Township96
Big Bend Township240
Osceola Township158
St. Johns Township411
Sunburg City100
Holland Township338
Kildare Township151
Kerkhoven Township236
Sacred Heart City548
Maynard City366
Atwater City1,133
Kerkhoven City759
Benson Township334
New London City1,251
Appleton City1,412
Harrison Township576
Fairfield Township128
Camp Township186
Brookfield Township156
Flora Township188
Danvers City97
Danube City505
Camp Lake Township213
Boon Lake Township378
Crate Township211
Gennessee Township413
Regal City34
Kandiyohi Township636
Kandiyohi City491
18 Newman, Scott Greenleaf Township676
Round Grove Township251
Severance Township253
Helen Township863
Henderson City886
Henderson Township728
Faxon Township701
Gaylord City2,305
Green Isle Township524
Glencoe Township495
Glencoe City5,631
Gibbon City772
Green Isle City559
Hutchinson City14,178
Hutchinson Township1,220
Alfsborg Township323
Grove City635
Jessenland Township444
Ellsworth Township848
Acoma Township1,149
Kelso Township292
Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
Eden Valley City553
Hale Township942
Watkins City962
Dryden Township287
Washington Lake Township498
Lester Prairie City1,730
Acton Township375
Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
Forest Prairie Township972
Arlington City2,233
Arlington Township543
Lynn Township550
Manannah Township604
Forest City Township653
Union Grove Township633
Dassel Township1,526
Dassel City1,469
Darwin Township681
Darwin City350
Danielson Township295
Transit Township276
Moltke Township279
Winsted City2,355
Winsted Township968
Winthrop City1,399
Cosmos Township228
Cosmos City473
Cornish Township243
New Auburn City456
New Auburn Township418
Swede Grove Township400
Collinwood Township1,113
Collins Township473
Cokato Township1,311
Cokato City2,694
Sumter Township535
Harvey Township374
Stewart City571
Hassan Valley Township693
Penn Township315
Bergen Township1,006
Grafton Township238
Cedar Mills Township460
Cedar Mills City45
Plato City320
Biscay City113
Bismarck Township314
Rich Valley Township694
Silver Lake City837
Brownton City762
Sibley Township255
19 Frentz, Nick Belgrade Township1,052
Kasota Township490
Eagle Lake City2,422
Kasota City675
Oshawa Township502
North Mankato City13,394
Granby Township246
Lafayette City504
New Sweden Township297
Traverse Township334
West Newton Township423
Nicollet City1,093
Nicollet Township527
Lime Township1,395
St. Peter City11,196
Brighton Township149
Ridgely Township115
Bernadotte Township278
Courtland City611
Mankato Township1,969
Skyline City289
Lafayette Township694
Lake Prairie Township682
Mankato City39,309
Courtland Township630
20 Draheim, Rich Shieldsville Township1,137
Lexington Township707
Le Sueur City4,048
Kilkenny Township404
Kilkenny City134
Elko New Market City4,110
Kasota Township1,091
Northfield Township842
Wheatland Township1,237
Le Center City2,499
Washington Township715
Cleveland Township658
Lanesburgh Township2,035
Belle Plaine City6,661
Dundas City1,367
Belle Plaine Township878
Erin Township859
Cleveland City719
Lonsdale City3,674
Webster Township1,768
Blakeley Township418
Cedar Lake Township2,779
Helena Township1,648
Heidelberg City122
Montgomery Township665
Ottawa Township283
Bridgewater Township1,772
Dennison City13
Sharon Township636
Tyrone Township562
Montgomery City2,956
Derrynane Township508
New Prague City7,321
New Market Township3,440
Northfield City18,860
Cordova Township471
Forest Township1,233
21 Goggin, Mike Glasgow Township247
Roscoe Township732
Hay Creek Township882
Wabasha City2,521
Holden Township454
Wanamingo Township456
Red Wing City16,459
Rollingstone Township701
Rollingstone City664
Cannon Falls Township1,070
Minneiska City111
Lake Township442
Highland Township462
Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
Bellechester City175
St. Charles Township629
Welch Township754
Chester Township455
Elba City152
Featherstone Township782
Elgin City1,089
St. Charles City3,735
Zumbro Falls City207
Millville City182
West Concord City782
Goodview City4,036
Wanamingo City1,086
Leon Township885
Mount Pleasant Township447
West Albany Township398
Kellogg City456
Cherry Grove Township397
Wacouta Township386
Norton Township490
Elgin Township733
Pine Island City2,560
Minnesota City204
Vasa Township910
Pine Island Township551
Mount Vernon Township273
Zumbrota City3,252
Minneola Township629
Altura City493
Elba Township311
Hammond City132
Lake City5,063
Belle Creek Township501
Plainview City3,340
Watopa Township247
Minneiska Township185
Concord Township574
Florence Township1,581
Greenfield Township1,349
Kenyon City1,815
Cannon Falls City4,083
Hyde Park Township286
Whitewater Township198
Plainview Township443
Kenyon Township393
Mazeppa Township717
Belvidere Township462
Pepin Township378
Gillford Township572
Zumbrota Township586
Zumbro Township722
Mazeppa City842
Oakwood Township405
22 Weber, Bill Ihlen City63
Woodstock City124
Wilder City60
Rose Dell Township216
Southbrook Township79
Ransom Township230
Hope Township272
Ewington Township244
Wilmont City339
Holly Township127
Holland City187
Sodus Township283
Germantown Township207
Hills City686
Garvin City135
Highwater Township166
Hersey Township219
Heron Lake Township333
Heron Lake City698
Revere City95
Fenton Township177
Hendricks Township201
Burke Township209
Hendricks City713
Slayton Township295
Slayton City2,153
Worthington Township328
Selma Township193
Skandia Township172
Seward Township208
Florence City39
Aetna Township194
Sioux Valley Township192
Shaokatan Township178
Brewster City473
Ruthton City241
Russell City338
Rushmore City342
Beaver Creek Township386
Shelburne Township178
Adrian City1,209
Comfrey City16
Sweet Township324
Beaver Creek City297
Coon Creek Township244
Murray Township177
Bloom Township158
Bondin Township268
Worthington City12,764
Mountain Lake Township384
Mountain Lake City2,104
Mound Township252
Battle Plain Township199
Royal Township189
Moulton Township206
Summit Lake Township323
North Hero Township161
Clinton Township277
Monroe Township202
Grand Prairie Township206
Hardwick City198
Belfast Township192
Tracy City2,163
Balaton City643
Midway Township219
Currie City233
Custer Township203
Trosky City86
Troy Township289
Avoca City147
Alba Township170
Hansonville Township90
Dale Township151
Grange Township203
Mason Township299
Martin Township382
Marshfield Township242
Fulda City1,318
Tyler City1,143
Marble Township161
Okabena City188
Storden Township165
Ash Lake Township151
Olney Township205
Verdi Township206
Magnolia Township212
Storden City219
Magnolia City222
Lyons Township199
Vienna Township156
Luverne Township479
Luverne City4,745
Delafield Township226
Lowville Township169
Round Lake Township166
Lorain Township297
Osborne Township286
Arco City75
Little Rock Township211
Delton Township123
Windom City4,646
Lismore Township175
Lismore City227
Denver Township173
Limestone Township136
Lime Lake Township181
Des Moines River Township133
Dewald Township254
Walnut Grove City871
Ann Township179
Round Lake City376
Leota Township390
Chandler City270
Chanarambie Township206
Diamond Lake Township207
Leeds Township210
Dovray City57
Dovray Township152
Drammen Township118
Amo Township132
Larkin Township188
Rost Township211
Graham Lakes Township218
Steen City180
Hatfield City54
Dundee City68
Lamberton Township193
Rock Lake Township265
Lamberton City824
Amiret Township245
Lake Wilson City251
Amboy Township164
Rock Township182
Shetek Township296
Weimer Township142
Lake Stay Township156
Lakeside Township237
Lake Sarah Township393
Westbrook City739
Lakefield City1,694
Eden Township278
Westbrook Township216
Hadley City61
Lake Benton Township241
Carson Township280
Lake Benton City683
Gray Township225
Edgerton City1,189
Pipestone City4,317
Rose Hill Township166
La Crosse Township156
West Heron Lake Township181
Kinbrae City12
Fountain Prairie Township188
Bigelow City235
Bigelow Township373
Springwater Township252
Springfield Township120
Kenneth City68
Springdale Township217
Westside Township218
Elk Township253
Cameron Township137
Bingham Lake City126
Kanaranzi Township247
Ellsborough Township145
Ellsworth City463
Great Bend Township287
Jeffers City369
Jasper City633
Elmer Township231
Altona Township153
Alta Vista Township175
Ivanhoe City559
Iona Township163
Wilmont Township184
Iona City137
Indian Lake Township232
23 Rosen, Julie Elmore City663
Fraser Township304
Fox Lake Township256
Fieldon Township209
Fairmont Township318
Fairmont City10,666
Hunter Township224
Enterprise Township187
Emerald Township222
Elysian Township1,046
Iosco Township550
Elysian City652
Elmore Township181
Jackson City3,299
Jamestown Township693
Janesville City2,256
Janesville Township513
Jay Township237
Jo Daviess Township245
Elm Creek Township188
Judson Township554
Kimball Township129
Lake Belt Township189
Lake Crystal City2,549
Lake Fremont Township162
Easton City199
East Chain Township296
Dunnell City167
La Salle City87
Wilton Township365
Le Ray Township746
Lewisville City250
Des Moines Township232
Lincoln Township200
Long Lake Township338
Delavan Township228
Delavan City179
Lura Township163
Winnebago City1,437
Lyra Township327
Madelia City2,308
Madelia Township351
Madison Lake City1,017
Manyaska Township306
Decoria Township1,104
Mapleton City1,756
Mapleton Township310
Winnebago City Township201
Darfur City108
Danville Township240
McPherson Township466
Medo Township364
Middletown Township227
Minneota Township259
Minnesota Lake City687
Minnesota Lake Township190
Nashville Township195
Nelson Township287
New Richland City1,203
New Richland Township443
Wisconsin Township233
Northrop City227
Odin City106
Odin Township170
Ormsby City131
Christiania Township249
Otisco Township599
Ceylon City369
Ceresco Township239
Pemberton City247
Center Creek Township217
Cedar Township223
Petersburg Township232
Pilot Grove Township156
Pleasant Mound Township214
Pleasant Prairie Township243
Prescott Township163
Cambria Township260
Rapidan Township1,101
Byron Township230
Butternut Valley Township325
Butterfield Township213
Butterfield City586
Brush Creek Township225
Riverdale Township294
Rolling Green Township266
Rome Township143
Rosendale Township300
Rutland City437
Bricelyn City365
Seely Township193
Shelby Township265
Sherburn City1,137
Blue Earth City Township387
Silver Lake Township519
Blue Earth City3,353
South Bend Township1,682
South Branch Township282
St. Clair City868
Sterling Township296
St. James City4,865
St. Mary Township460
Belmont Township218
Adrian Township142
Beauford Township406
Tenhassen Township260
Barber Township248
Trimont City747
Truman City1,115
Vernon Center City332
Vernon Center Township262
Verona Township364
Vivian Township259
Antrim Township240
Waldorf City229
Walnut Lake Township214
Waterville City1,868
Waterville Township716
Waverly Township208
Welcome City686
Amboy City534
Westford Township295
Alton Township434
Alpha City116
Good Thunder City583
Garden City Township689
Galena Township248
Granada City303
Frost City198
Freedom Township326
24 Jasinski, John Clinton Falls Township351
Richland Township416
Waseca City9,410
Warsaw Township1,320
Blooming Grove Township525
Meriden Township621
Lemond Township501
Merton Township348
Claremont Township461
Berlin Township519
Summit Township466
Wheeling Township551
Ellington Township261
Cannon City Township1,215
Walcott Township953
Woodville Township1,332
Ripley Township195
Owatonna Township609
Owatonna City25,599
Havana Township570
Ellendale City691
Somerset Township732
Deerfield Township517
Faribault City23,352
Blooming Prairie Township430
Ashland Township319
Wells Township1,594
Claremont City548
Medford City1,239
Nerstrand City295
Aurora Township574
Medford Township813
Morristown Township1,684
25 Senjem, David Kasson City5,931
Wasioja Township914
New Haven Township1,184
Cascade Township2,815
Pine Island City703
Rochester City50,980
Byron City4,914
Oronoco Township2,220
Kalmar Township1,046
Milton Township734
Canisteo Township654
Oronoco City1,300
Dodge Center City2,670
Mantorville City1,197
Mantorville Township1,926
26 Nelson, Carla Haverhill Township1,495
Farmington Township444
Stewartville City5,916
High Forest Township976
Salem Township1,086
Eyota Township464
Quincy Township339
Viola Township589
Dover Township389
Chatfield City1,206
Pleasant Grove Township806
Rock Dell Township647
Dover City735
Eyota City1,977
Rochester Township1,629
Marion Township3,653
Elmira Township354
Orion Township592
Rochester City55,789
27 Sparks, Daniel Vernon Township665
Manchester City57
Manchester Township424
Mansfield Township237
Riceland Township434
Bennington Township169
Mapleview City176
Udolpho Township448
Hayfield City1,340
Marshall Township361
Twin Lakes City151
Austin City24,718
Adams City787
Austin Township1,004
Clarks Grove City706
Clark Township254
Oakland Township396
Clayton Township158
Nunda Township321
Bancroft Township976
Hayfield Township465
Moscow Township538
Hayward City250
Red Rock Township747
Bath Township440
Myrtle City48
Taopi City58
Nevada Township338
Conger City146
Newry Township450
Adams Township452
Hayward Township381
Frankford Township371
Hartland City315
Geneva City555
Racine Township455
Geneva Township421
Racine City442
Hartland Township256
Glenville City643
Hollandale City303
Alden City661
Alden Township306
Emmons City391
Rose Creek City394
Shell Rock Township427
Elkton City141
Kiester City501
Kiester Township260
Freeborn Township267
Westfield Township451
Freeborn City297
Wells City2,343
Dunbar Township283
Freeman Township496
Blooming Prairie City1,996
Carlston Township305
Foster Township239
Lansing Township941
Albert Lea Township653
Pleasant Valley Township304
Sargeant City61
Albert Lea City18,016
Pickerel Lake Township673
Grand Meadow City1,139
Brownsdale City676
Le Roy City929
Le Roy Township354
Waltham Township339
Waltham City151
Grand Meadow Township306
Dexter Township310
Walters City73
Dexter City341
Windom Township606
Lodi Township270
London Township315
Sargeant Township310
Lyle City551
Lyle Township356
28 Miller, Jeremy Hillsdale Township912
Hart Township357
Richmond Township699
Bloomfield Township353
Black Hammer Township245
Caledonia City2,868
Caledonia Township641
Preston Township359
Preston City1,325
Preble Township209
Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
Canton City346
Canton Township724
Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
Carimona Township296
Pleasant Hill Township531
Carrolton Township314
Pilot Mound Township338
Peterson City199
Chatfield City1,573
Chatfield Township531
Ostrander City254
Stockton City697
Harmony Township387
Norway Township343
Wiscoy Township361
Beaver Township242
Sumner Township458
New Hartford Township890
Newburg Township379
Harmony City1,020
Mound Prairie Township606
Wykoff City444
Crooked Creek Township285
Money Creek Township597
Dakota City323
Winona City27,592
Mayville Township409
Winnebago Township240
Union Township370
Utica City291
Utica Township639
York Township368
Mabel City780
Arendahl Township337
Yucatan Township323
Fremont Township355
Forestville Township356
Lewiston City1,620
Warren Township651
Dresbach Township456
Lanesboro City754
Amherst Township378
Fountain City410
Fountain Township315
Wilson Township1,177
La Crescent Township1,446
La Crescent City4,830
Eitzen City243
Whalan City63
Jordan Township352
Jefferson Township129
Houston Township396
Houston City979
Homer Township1,356
Holt Township271
Hokah Township497
Hokah City580
Wilmington Township434
Fillmore Township457
Saratoga Township618
Bristol Township396
Sheldon Township266
Rushford Village City807
Rushford City1,731
Brownsville City466
Brownsville Township445
29 Anderson, Bruce Marysville Township2,147
Annandale City3,228
Howard Lake City1,962
French Lake Township1,172
Southside Township1,521
Maple Lake City2,059
Montrose City2,847
Delano City5,464
Maple Lake Township2,048
Silver Creek Township2,335
Rockford City4,316
Victor Township1,032
Corinna Township2,322
Chatham Township1,302
Waverly City1,357
Buffalo City15,453
Franklin Township2,760
Middleville Township937
Albion Township1,255
Woodland Township1,082
Stockholm Township959
South Haven City187
Monticello City12,759
Rockford Township3,194
Buffalo Township1,804
Monticello Township3,181
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Albertville7,044
Elk River City22,974
Dayton City54
Hanover City2,938
Otsego City13,571
St. Michael City16,399
Big Lake City10,060
Big Lake Township5,826
31 Benson, Michelle Oak Grove City8,031
St. Francis City7,218
Zimmerman City5,228
Linwood Township5,123
Livonia Township5,951
Spencer Brook Township1,589
Nowthen City4,443
Bradford Township3,380
East Bethel City11,626
Athens Township2,177
Columbus Township3,914
Bethel City466
Stanford Township2,267
Ham Lake City15,296
Andover City2,286
32 Koran, Mark Chisago Lake Township4,656
Wyoming City7,791
Braham City1,793
Amador Township885
Springvale Township1,447
Dalbo Township743
Cambridge City8,111
Stacy City1,456
Rush City3,079
Cambridge Township2,379
Harris City1,132
Stanchfield Township1,209
Taylors Falls City976
Isanti Township2,313
North Branch Township1,779
Isanti City5,251
Sunrise Township1,994
Fish Lake Township2,012
Shafer Towship1,013
Nessel Township1,951
Oxford Township888
Lindstrom City4,442
Lent Township3,091
Center City628
North Branch City10,125
Wyanett Township1,729
Rushseba Township804
Chisago City4,967
Maple Ridge Township761
33 Osmek, David Maple Plain City1,768
Minnetrista City6,384
Minnetonka Beach City539
Medina City4,892
Greenwood City688
Mound City9,052
Orono City7,437
Excelsior City2,188
Deephaven City3,642
Corcoran City5,379
Loretto City650
Long Lake City1,768
Chanhassen City12,049
St. Bonifacius City2,283
Wayzata City3,688
Shorewood City7,307
Spring Park City1,669
Tonka Bay City1,475
Greenfield City2,777
Independence City3,504
34 Limmer, Warren Hassan Township2,600
Dayton City4,617
Rogers City8,597
Maple Grove City61,567
Osseo City2,430
35 Abeler, Jim Andover City28,312
Coon Rapids City9,925
Ramsey City23,668
Anoka City17,142
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids City29,159
Brooklyn Park City26,819
Champlin City23,089
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine City52,602
Spring Lake Park City4,245
Coon Rapids City22,392
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lino Lakes City20,216
Lexington City2,049
Centerville City3,792
Hugo City13,332
Circle Pines City4,918
North Oaks City4,469
White Bear Lake City13,757
White Bear Township10,949
Blaine City4,584
Dellwood City1,063
39 Housley, Karin St. Marys Point City368
Baytown Township1,723
Oak Park Heights City4,339
Pine Springs City408
Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
Marine on St. Croix City689
West Lakeland Township4,046
May Township2,776
Stillwater Township2,366
Franconia Township1,805
Stillwater City18,225
Forest Lake City18,375
Grant City4,096
Lake Elmo City8,069
Bayport City3,471
Lakeland City1,796
Shafer City1,045
Lakeland Shores City311
Shafer Towship35
Scandia City3,936
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Park City48,962
Brooklyn Center City30,104
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights City19,496
St. Anthony City8,226
New Brighton City21,456
Fridley City27,208
Hilltop City744
Spring Lake Park City1,989
42 Isaacson, Jason Vadnais Heights City12,302
Gem Lake City393
Roseville City10,111
Little Canada City9,773
Arden Hills City9,552
Mounds View City12,155
Shoreview City25,043
Spring Lake Park City178
43 Wiger, Charles Oakdale City23,211
Mahtomedi City7,676
Birchwood Village City870
Maplewood City25,643
White Bear Lake City10,040
North St. Paul City11,460
Willernie City507
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka City25,764
Plymouth City52,908
Woodland City437
45 Rest, Ann Plymouth City8,686
Robbinsdale City13,953
Crystal City22,151
Golden Valley City13,765
New Hope City20,339
46 Latz, Ronald Medicine Lake City371
Hopkins City17,591
St. Louis Park City45,250
Plymouth City8,982
Golden Valley City6,606
47 Jensen, Scott San Francisco Township832
Hamburg City513
New Germany City372
Cologne City1,519
Watertown City4,205
Watertown Township1,204
Chanhassen City10,903
Waconia City10,697
Laketown Township2,243
Waconia Township1,228
Mayer City1,749
Young America Township715
Camden Township922
Dahlgren Township1,331
Benton Township786
Chaska City23,770
Norwood Young America City3,549
Hancock Township345
Hollywood Township1,041
Victoria City7,345
Carver City3,724
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie City58,893
Minnetonka City20,253
49 Franzen, Melisa Eden Prairie City1,904
Minnetonka City3,717
Edina City47,941
Bloomington City25,690
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington City57,203
Richfield City21,995
51 Carlson, Jim Eagan City63,002
Burnsville City16,244
52 Klein, Matt West St. Paul City19,540
Mendota Heights City11,071
Mendota City198
Lilydale City623
Eagan City1,204
Inver Grove Heights City33,880
South St. Paul City12,014
Sunfish Lake City521
53 Kent, Susan Maplewood City12,375
Oakdale City4,167
Woodbury City61,961
Landfall City686
54 Schoen, Dan Afton City2,886
Newport City3,435
St. Paul Park City5,279
South St. Paul City8,146
Grey Cloud Island Township289
Denmark Township1,737
Cottage Grove City34,589
Hastings City22,172
Nininger Township950
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan City5,470
Credit River Township5,096
Louisville Township1,266
St. Lawrence Township483
Spring Lake Township3,631
Sand Creek Township1,521
Jackson Township1,464
Prior Lake City22,796
Shakopee City37,076
56 Hall, Dan Savage City26,911
Lakeville City8,395
Burnsville City44,062
57 Clausen, Greg Apple Valley City49,084
Rosemount City21,874
Lakeville City8,055
Coates City161
58 Little, Matt Hampton City689
Eureka Township1,426
Empire Township2,444
Randolph City436
Farmington City21,086
Randolph Township659
Greenvale Township803
Ravenna Township2,336
New Trier City112
Lakeville City39,504
Waterford Township497
Stanton Township1,130
Warsaw Township607
Douglas Township716
Castle Rock Township1,342
Dennison City199
Vermillion Township1,192
Vermillion City419
Marshan Township1,106
Northfield City1,147
Sciota Township414
Hampton Township903
Miesville City125
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis City79,275
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis City79,200
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis City79,089
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis City79,225
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield City13,233
Minneapolis City65,789
Fort Snelling Unorganized149
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul City79,300
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul City78,943
66 Marty, John Roseville City23,549
Falcon Heights City5,321
Lauderdale City2,379
St. Paul City47,626
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul City79,199

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn