LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate with Public Schools

   Senate District Information with Public Schools

DistrictSenatorPublic SchoolSchool District
01 Stumpf, LeRoy Argyle ElemStephen-Argyle Central
Badger ElemBadger
Badger HighBadger
Booster ClubThief River Falls
Border ALCWarroad
CathedralCrookston
Central MiddleEast Grand Forks
Challenger ElemThief River Falls
Climax ElemClimax-Shelly
Climax HighClimax-Shelly
Crookston HighCrookston
Crookston Pre-KCrookston
Diocese of CrookstonCrookston
East Grand Forks HighEast Grand Forks
ECSU Region 1 & 2Thief River Falls
Fertile-Beltrami ElemFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami HighFertile-Beltrami
Fisher ElemFisher
Fisher HighFisher
Fosston HighFosston
Franklin MiddleThief River Falls
Franklin TSThief River Falls
Glenmore Treatment CenterCrookston
G-MR HighGreenbush-Middle River
G-MR MiddleGreenbush-Middle River
Goodridge ElemGoodridge
Goodridge HighGoodridge
Greenbush ElemGreenbush-Middle River
Grygla ElemGrygla
Grygla HighGrygla
Heartland AcademyWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
Heritage ChristianTri-County
Highland SchoolCrookston
J.A. Hughes ElemRed Lake Falls
Karlstad ElemTri-County
Kittson Central ElemKittson Central
Kittson Central HighKittson Central
Lafayette HighRed Lake Falls
Lancaster ElemLancaster
Lancaster HighLancaster
Lincoln HighThief River Falls
Magelssen ElemFosston
MCC HighMarshall County Central
Middle River ElemGreenbush-Middle River
Newfolden ElemMarshall County Central
New Heights ElemEast Grand Forks
New Paths ALCCrookston
Northland CC/TCEast Grand Forks
Northland CC/TCThief River Falls
Northwest ALCThief River Falls
Northwest Service CoopThief River Falls
NW Region Interdistrict CouncilMarshall County Central
Oklee ElemOklee
Oklee HighOklee
Our Saviors LutheranCrookston
Pine To Prairie CoopRed Lake Falls
Plummer ElemPlummer
Red River JuvenileCrookston
Riverside ChristianEast Grand Forks
Roseau ElemRoseau
Roseau HighRoseau
Sacred Heart El.East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart HighEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeBadger
School District OfficeClimax-Shelly
School District OfficeCrookston
School District OfficeEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeFertile-Beltrami
School District OfficeFisher
School District OfficeFosston
School District OfficeGoodridge
School District OfficeGreenbush-Middle River
School District OfficeGrygla
Area Special Education CooperativeEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeKittson Central
School District OfficeLancaster
School District OfficeMarshall County Central
School District OfficeOklee
School District OfficePlummer
School District OfficeRed Lake Falls
School District OfficeRoseau
School District OfficeStephen-Argyle Central
School District OfficeThief River Falls
School District OfficeTri-County
School District OfficeWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
School District OfficeWarroad
School District OfficeWin-E-Mac
South Point ElemEast Grand Forks
St. BernardThief River Falls
Stephen-Argyle HighStephen-Argyle Central
St. JohnsThief River Falls
St. Vincent ElemKittson Central
Tri-County HighTri-County
U Of M - CrookstonCrookston
Viking ElemMarshall County Central
WAO ElemWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
WAO HighWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warroad Christian AcademyWarroad
Warroad ElemWarroad
Warroad HighWarroad
Washington ElemCrookston
Win-E-Mac ElemWin-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac HighWin-E-Mac
02 Skoe, Rod Angle Inlet ElemWarroad
Bagley ALPBagley
Bagley ElemBagley
Bagley HighBagley
Blackduck ElemBlackduck
Blackduck HighBlackduck
Century ElemPark Rapids
Century MiddlePark Rapids
Circle of LifeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Clearbrook-Gonvick ElemClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick HighClearbrook-Gonvick
First Baptist ChristianPark Rapids
Frazee-Vergas ElemFrazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas HighFrazee-Vergas
Hope Christian AcademyBagley
Kelliher ElemKelliher
Kelliher HighKelliher
Lake Agassiz Sp. Ed. Coop.Lake Park-Audubon
Lake of the Woods ElemLake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods HighLake of the Woods
Laporte ElemLaporte
Laporte HighLaporte
LPA ElemLake Park-Audubon
LPA HighLake Park-Audubon
Mahnomen ALCMahnomen
Mahnomen ElemMahnomen
Mahnomen ESYMahnomen
Mahnomen HighMahnomen
Menahga ElemMenahga
Menahga HighMenahga
Naytahwaush CommunityMahnomen
Nelson HomeNevis
Nevis ALPNevis
Nevis ElemNevis
Nevis HighNevis
Ogema ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Park Rapids ALPPark Rapids
Park Rapids HighPark Rapids
Pine Manor #2Nevis
Pine Point ElemPine Point
Ponemah ElemRed Lake
Redby Group HomeRed Lake
Red Lake ALCRed Lake
Red Lake ECCRed Lake
Red Lake ElemRed Lake
Red Lake HighRed Lake
Red Lake Juvenile Detention FacilityRed Lake
Red Lake MiddleRed Lake
Red Lake Middle ALCRed Lake
Red Lake TSRed Lake
School District OfficeBagley
School District OfficeBlackduck
School District OfficeClearbrook-Gonvick
School District OfficeFrazee-Vergas
School District OfficeKelliher
School District OfficeLake of the Woods
School District OfficeLake Park-Audubon
School District OfficeLaporte
School District OfficeMahnomen
School District OfficeMenahga
School District OfficeNevis
School District OfficePark Rapids
School District OfficePine Point
School District OfficeRed Lake
School District OfficeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Solway ElemBemidji
St. Marys MissionRed Lake
St. MichaelMahnomen
Waubun ALPWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun HighWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
03 Bakk, Thomas A.I. Jedlicka MiddleProctor
Arrowhead Juvenile CenterDuluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention CenterDuluth
Babbitt ElemSt. Louis County
Birch Grove CommunityCook County
Chester Creek AcademyDuluth
College Of St. ScholasticaDuluth
Cook County ALPCook County
Cook County HighCook County
Cook County MiddleCook County
Cook ElemSt. Louis County
Cook HighSt. Louis County
Duluth ECSEDuluth
Duluth EdisonDuluth
Duluth Edison AcademyDuluth
ESYInternational Falls
Falls ElemInternational Falls
Falls HighInternational Falls
Grand Marais CommCook County
Great ExpectationsCook County
Hermantown ALPHermantown
Hermantown ECSEHermantown
Hermantown ElemHermantown
Hermantown ESYHermantown
Hermantown HighHermantown
Hermantown MiddleHermantown
Homecroft ElemDuluth
Indus ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Lake Superior ESYLake Superior
Lakewood ElemDuluth
L-BF ElemLittlefork-Big Falls
L-BF HighLittlefork-Big Falls
Lowell ElemDuluth
Memorial HighEly
Minnehaha ElemLake Superior
Nett Lake ElemNett Lake
Northeast Range HighSt. Louis County
Northome ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Northome HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
North Shore Christian AcademyLake Superior
North Shore CommunityLake Superior
Northwood Childrens HomeDuluth
Orr ElemSt. Louis County
Orr HighSt. Louis County
Oshki OgimaagCook County
Pike Lake ElemProctor
Proctor ESYProctor
Proctor HighProctor
Rainy River CCInternational Falls
Residential ServicesDuluth
Sawtooth Mountain ElemCook County
School District OfficeCook County
School District OfficeEly
School District OfficeHermantown
School District OfficeInternational Falls
School District OfficeLake Superior
School District OfficeLittlefork-Big Falls
School District OfficeNett Lake
School District OfficeProctor
School District OfficeSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Solo ALPLake Superior
St. RoseProctor
St. Thomas AquinasInternational Falls
Tower-Soudan ElemSt. Louis County
Two Harbors HighLake Superior
Vermilion CCEly
Washington ElemEly
William Kelley ElemLake Superior
William Kelley HighLake Superior
04 Eken, Kent Ada-Borup ALPAda-Borup
Ada-Borup HighAda-Borup
Ada ElemAda-Borup
Adventist ChristianDetroit Lakes
AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAMDetroit Lakes
Atkinson ElemBarnesville
Barnesville HighBarnesville
Boys & Girls Club EYPDetroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club TSDetroit Lakes
Clay Cty. OutreachMoorhead
Clay Cty. ShelterMoorhead
Concordia CollegeMoorhead
Detroit Lakes ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALPDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes HighDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes MiddleDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes TSDetroit Lakes
D.G.F. HighDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
D.G.F. MiddleDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
DL CCC EYPDetroit Lakes
DL CCC TSDetroit Lakes
Drake Residential Treatment CenterDetroit Lakes
Elementary EYPDetroit Lakes
Ellen Hopkins ElemMoorhead
Faith Christian SchoolDetroit Lakes
Frazee ESYDetroit Lakes
Frazee TSDetroit Lakes
Glyndon-Felton ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Hawley ElemHawley
Hawley HighHawley
Holy RosaryDetroit Lakes
Horizon MiddleMoorhead
HS Culture ClubDetroit Lakes
HS EYPDetroit Lakes
Intensive Interagency ProgramHawley
Lake Park-Audubon TSDetroit Lakes
Lakes Country Education ServiceMoorhead
Lincoln Community Educ.Detroit Lakes
Lincoln EC ED CenterDetroit Lakes
LPA EYPDetroit Lakes
Moorhead ALPMoorhead
Moorhead ESYMoorhead
Moorhead HighMoorhead
Moorhead State UniversityMoorhead
Moorhead Tech. CollegeMoorhead
MSCTC-Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
MSCTC-MoorheadMoorhead
MS ESPDetroit Lakes
NCE ElemNorman County East
NCE HighNorman County East
Park ChristianMoorhead
Pelican Rapids EYYPDetroit Lakes
Pelican Rapids TSDetroit Lakes
Probstfield Center For EducationMoorhead
Red River ALCMoorhead
Region 1Moorhead
Robert Asp ElemMoorhead
Roosevelt ElemDetroit Lakes
Roosevelt TSDetroit Lakes
Rossman ElemDetroit Lakes
Rossman TSDetroit Lakes
School District OfficeAda-Borup
School District OfficeBarnesville
School District OfficeDetroit Lakes
School District OfficeDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
School District OfficeHawley
School District OfficeMoorhead
School District OfficeNorman County East
School District OfficeNorman County West
School District OfficeUlen-Hitterdal
S.G. Reinertsen ElemMoorhead
Spring Prairie El.Hawley
St. JosephMoorhead
Ulen-Hitterdal ElemUlen-Hitterdal
Ulen-Hitterdal HighUlen-Hitterdal
West Central JuvenileMoorhead
West ElemNorman County West
West HighNorman County West
05 Saxhaug, Tom Archdeacon Gilfillan CenterBemidji
Bemidji ABEBemidji
Bemidji ALCBemidji
Bemidji BylawBemidji
Bemidji ESYBemidji
Bemidji HighBemidji
Bemidji High ALCBemidji
Bemidji High ALPBemidji
Bemidji MiddleBemidji
Bemidji Middle TSBemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. CouncilBemidji
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji
Bright HorizonsGrand Rapids
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake ALCCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena HighCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena MiddleCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake TSCass Lake-Bena
Central ElemBemidji
CL-B ElemCass Lake-Bena
Cohasset ElemGrand Rapids
Connor-Jasper MiddleGreenway
Deer River HighDeer River
Eagle Country Christian AcademyNorthland Community
Edna I Murphy ElemGrand Rapids
Forest Lake ElemGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ALCGreenway
Grand Rapids ALC MiddleGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ECCGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ESYGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids HighGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D.Grand Rapids
Greenway HighGreenway
Heartland Christian AcademyBemidji
Horace May ElemBemidji
Immanuel LutheranWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
Infinity Digital AcademyGreenway
Itasca Area Schools CollaborativeGrand Rapids
Itasca CCGreenway
Itaskin Ed CenterGrand Rapids
King ElemDeer River
Leech Lake Tribal CollegeCass Lake-Bena
Life Christian AcademyGrand Rapids
Lincoln ElemBemidji
Little SandNorthland Community
Little Sand HomeNorthland Community
North Country Voc. Coop CenterBemidji
North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr.Bemidji
Northern ElemBemidji
Northern Lakes Spec. Educ. Coop.Greenway
Northland ECGrand Rapids
Northland HighNorthland Community
Northwest Regional Juvenile CtrBemidji
Northwest Technical CollegeBemidji
NW MN JuvenileBemidji
Oak Hills Christian InstituteBemidji
Oshki Manidoo CenterBemidji
Paul Bunyan CenterBemidji
Pine River 9 ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River Area ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus TSPine River-Backus
Pine River Middle ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot TSPine River-Backus
PRB ElemPine River-Backus
PRB HighPine River-Backus
Remer ElemNorthland Community
Robert J Elkington MiddleGrand Rapids
Schoolcraft LCBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning CommunityBemidji
School District OfficeBemidji
School District OfficeCass Lake-Bena
School District OfficeDeer River
School District OfficeGrand Rapids
School District OfficeGreenway
School District OfficeNorthland Community
School District OfficePine River-Backus
School District OfficeWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
Smith ElemBemidji
Southwest ElemGrand Rapids
Steps of SuccessGrand Rapids
St. JosephGrand Rapids
St. MarksBemidji
St. PhilipsBemidji
Teens in TransitionGrand Rapids
TrekNorthBemidji
TrekNorth HighBemidji
Vandyke ElemGreenway
Voyageurs ExpeditionaryBemidji
Voyageurs Expeditionary HighBemidji
WHA ALPWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ElemWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ESYWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA HighWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
06 Tomassoni, David AssumptionHibbing
Bigfork ElemGrand Rapids
Bigfork HighGrand Rapids
Cherry ElemSt. Louis County
Cherry HighSt. Louis County
Chisholm ElemChisholm
Chisholm HighChisholm
Cloverdale ChristianGreenway
East Range AcademyEveleth-Gilbert
East Range Tech. Ctr.Virginia
ECSU Region 3Mountain Iron-Buhl
Eveleth-Gilbert ESYEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert HighEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert MiddleEveleth-Gilbert
Floodwood ElemFloodwood
Floodwood HighFloodwood
Franklin ElemEveleth-Gilbert
Greenhaven ElemHibbing
Hibbing CC/TCHibbing
Hibbing HighHibbing
Hibbing TechHibbing
Keewatin ElemNashwauk-Keewatin
Laurentian Environmental CenterSt. Louis County
Lincoln ElemHibbing
Marble ECCGreenway
MarquetteVirginia
Merritt ElemMountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi AcademyMountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi ALCHibbing
Mesabi East ElemMesabi East
Mesabi East HighMesabi East
Mesabi Range CCEveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi Range TCEveleth-Gilbert
Mt. Iron-Buhl ESYMountain Iron-Buhl
Mt. Iron-Buhl HighMountain Iron-Buhl
Nashwauk ALPNashwauk-Keewatin
Nelle Shean ElemEveleth-Gilbert
NE Regional Correction CenterProctor
NK HighNashwauk-Keewatin
NLCVirginia
NLC ALC-OLLVirginia
NLC/EBDVirginia
Northeast Service Cooperative OLLMountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Special Educ.Mountain Iron-Buhl
Northern Lights CommunityGrand Rapids
Parkview LC ElemVirginia
Range Center Inc.Chisholm
Range Christian AcademyVirginia
Range Treatment CenterHibbing
Roosevelt ElemVirginia
School District OfficeChisholm
School District OfficeEveleth-Gilbert
School District OfficeFloodwood
School District OfficeHibbing
School District OfficeMesabi East
School District OfficeMountain Iron-Buhl
School District OfficeNashwauk-Keewatin
School District OfficeVirginia
South Ridge ElemSt. Louis County
South Ridge HighSt. Louis County
ThistledewGrand Rapids
Thistledew CampGrand Rapids
Thistledew EndeavorsGrand Rapids
Vaughan ElemChisholm
Victory Christian AcademyHibbing
Virginia ESYVirginia
Virginia HighVirginia
Washington ElemHibbing
07 Reinert, Roger Bay View ElemProctor
Bethany Crises ShelterDuluth
Chisholm House ProgramDuluth
Congdon Park ElemDuluth
Denfeld HighDuluth
Diocese Of DuluthDuluth
DPSA ESYDuluth
Duluth ALCDuluth
Duluth ESYDuluth
Duluth Excell TSDuluth
Duluth MontessoriDuluth
Duluth TSDuluth
Enweyang Ojibwe Language NestDuluth
Focus PlusDuluth
Harbor City InternationalDuluth
Holy Rosary SchoolDuluth
Homebound RegularDuluth
Homebound Spec. Ed.Duluth
Lake Superior CollegeDuluth
Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth
Laura MacArthur ElemDuluth
Lester Park ElemDuluth
Marshall SchoolDuluth
Merritt Creek AcademyDuluth
Merritt Day TreatmentDuluth
Miller-Dwan ADOCDuluth
Miller-Dwan CDDuluth
Morgan Park MiddleDuluth
Nettleton ElemDuluth
Northwoods WestDuluth
Ordean HighDuluth
Park Point ManorDuluth
PathwaysDuluth
Piedmont ElemDuluth
Port Rehabilitation Center For CDDuluth
Raleigh EdisonDuluth
Region 2Duluth
School District OfficeDuluth
Sp. Ed. NPDuluth
St. James SchoolDuluth
St. Johns SchoolDuluth
St. Lukes HospitalDuluth
St. Michaels LakesideDuluth
Stone Ridge ChristianDuluth
Stowe ElemDuluth
Summit SchoolDuluth
Technical CenterDuluth
THE BRIDGEDuluth
Unity HighDuluth
U Of M - DuluthDuluth
Woodland HillsDuluth
Woodland Hills AcademyDuluth
Woodland MiddleDuluth
Young Peoples Residential CenterDuluth
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Adams ElemFergus Falls
Alexandria ESYAlexandria
Alexandria TechAlexandria
Battle Lake ElemBattle Lake
Battle Lake HighBattle Lake
Carlos ElemAlexandria
Central MN Ed. TelecomOsakis
Central MN EducationOsakis
Cleveland ElemFergus Falls
Discovery MiddleAlexandria
ECSU Region 4Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ALCFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Spec. Educ. CoopFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed.Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC Elem SEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls ECSEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls TSFergus Falls
Green Meadow-HillsideWadena-Deer Creek
Heart Of The Lake ElemPerham-Dent
Henning ElemHenning
Henning HighHenning
Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls
IQ Academy MinnesotaFergus Falls
Jefferson HighAlexandria
Kennedy SecondaryFergus Falls
Lake Region Halfway Homes Inc.Fergus Falls
Lakes Area CharterOsakis
Lakes Area Educ CenterFergus Falls
Lakes Country Service CoopFergus Falls
Leaf River AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy EYWadena-Deer Creek
Lincoln ElemAlexandria
McKinley ElemFergus Falls
Miltona ElemAlexandria
Morning Son ChristianFergus Falls
MSCTC-Fergus FallsFergus Falls
New Testament ChristianAlexandria
New York Mills ElemNew York Mills
New York Mills HighNew York Mills
Osakis ElemOsakis
Osakis HighOsakis
Osakis Middle Level ALCOsakis
Osakis TSOsakis
Our Lady Of VictoryFergus Falls
Parkers Prairie ElemParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie HighParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie TSParkers Prairie
Pelican Rapids ALPPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids HighPelican Rapids
Perham ALCPerham-Dent
Perham HighPerham-Dent
Perham TSPerham-Dent
Prairie Wind MiddlePerham-Dent
Project New HopeAlexandria
Runestone ALCAlexandria
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandria
Runestone Area Educ. Dist.Alexandria
Runestone Middle ALCAlexandria
Runestone TSAlexandria
School District OfficeAlexandria
School District OfficeBattle Lake
School District OfficeFergus Falls
School District OfficeHenning
School District OfficeNew York Mills
School District OfficeOsakis
School District OfficeParkers Prairie
School District OfficePelican Rapids
School District OfficePerham-Dent
School District OfficeUnderwood
Sonrise ChristianWadena-Deer Creek
Spirit Bldg.Alexandria
St. AgnesOsakis
St. HenryPerham-Dent
St. MarysAlexandria
St. Pauls LutheranPerham-Dent
Trinity LutheranFergus Falls
Twin Oaks AcademyFergus Falls
Underwood ALPUnderwood
Underwood ElemUnderwood
Underwood HighUnderwood
Viking ElemPelican Rapids
Voyager ElemAlexandria
White Pine AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Woodland ElemAlexandria
Zion LutheranAlexandria
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha ElemBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt ESYBertha-Hewitt
Bertha HighBertha-Hewitt
Browerville ElemBrowerville
Browerville HighBrowerville
Christ The King ParochialBrowerville
Community MiddleLittle Falls
Dr. Knight ElemLittle Falls
Eagle Valley ElemEagle Valley
Eagle Valley HighEagle Valley
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wadena-Deer Creek
ECSU Region 5Staples-Motley
Freshwater Ed. Dist. ALCStaples-Motley
Freshwater Educ. Dist.Staples-Motley
Freshwater ED VirtualStaples-Motley
Freshwater TSStaples-Motley
Healy HighPierz
Holy TrinityPierz
Lincoln ElemLittle Falls
Lindbergh ElemLittle Falls
Little Falls ALPLittle Falls
Little Falls El. TSLittle Falls
Little Falls ESYLittle Falls
Little Falls HighLittle Falls
Little Falls Middle TSLittle Falls
Living WatersLittle Falls
Long Prairie ElemLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE ESYLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE HighLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE MiddleLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Mary Of LourdesLittle Falls
Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. ProgLittle Falls
Mid State Ed Dist. Success Prog.Little Falls
Mid State Educ. Dist.Little Falls
Molly Creek ALCSwanville Area
Morrison County LCLittle Falls
Morrison County LC ESYLittle Falls
Motley ElemStaples-Motley
Motley-Staples MiddleStaples-Motley
MSCTC-WadenaWadena-Deer Creek
National Joint PowersStaples-Motley
Oakridge Homes Of Wadena Inc.Wadena-Deer Creek
Pierz ALPPierz
Pierz ESYPierz
Pillager AreaPillager
Pillager Area CharterPillager
Pillager ElemPillager
Pillager HighPillager
Pioneer Amish ParochialBertha-Hewitt
Pioneer ElemPierz
Royalton ElemRoyalton
Royalton ESYRoyalton
Royalton HighRoyalton
Sacred HeartStaples-Motley
School District OfficeBertha-Hewitt
School District OfficeBrowerville
School District OfficeEagle Valley
School District OfficeLittle Falls
School District OfficeLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
School District OfficePierz
School District OfficePillager
School District OfficeRoyalton
School District OfficeSebeka
School District OfficeStaples-Motley
School District OfficeSwanville Area
School District OfficeUpsala
School District OfficeVerndale
School District OfficeWadena-Deer Creek
Sebeka ElemSebeka
Sebeka HighSebeka
Staples ElemStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley HighStaples-Motley
Staples TechStaples-Motley
Steps ESYLittle Falls
St. Mary Of Mt. CarmelLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Success ESYLittle Falls
Swanville ElemSwanville Area
Swanville HighSwanville Area
Swanville Summer SchSwanville Area
Upsala ElemUpsala
Upsala ESYUpsala
Upsala HighUpsala
Verndale ElemVerndale
Verndale HighVerndale
WDC ElemWadena-Deer Creek
WDC HighWadena-Deer Creek
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin ALPAitkin
Aitkin Childrens Center/ECFEAitkin
Aitkin ESYAitkin
Aitkin HighAitkin
Baxter ElemBrainerd
Brainerd ALCBrainerd
Brainerd Early Child Sp. Ed.Brainerd
Brainerd HighBrainerd
Brainerd Middle ALCBrainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service CtrBrainerd
Brainerd Tech. CollegeBrainerd
Brainerd TSBrainerd
Central Lakes CollegeBrainerd
CI ESYCrosby-Ironton
Cornerstone ChristianCrosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton HighCrosby-Ironton
Crosslake CommunityPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community SchoolPequot Lakes
Cuyuna Range ElemCrosby-Ironton
Discovery Woods MontessoriBrainerd
Forestview MiddleBrainerd
Garfield ElemBrainerd
Harrison ElemBrainerd
Hill City ElemHill City
Hill City HighHill City
Lake Region ChristianBrainerd
Lowell ElemBrainerd
McGregor ALPMcGregor
McGregor ElemMcGregor
McGregor HighMcGregor
Minisinaakwaang Leadership AcademyMcGregor
MN LCBrainerd
Nisswa ElemBrainerd
Oak Street ChristianBrainerd
Palisade ElemAitkin
Paul Bunyan ECBrainerd
Paul Bunyan Educ. Coop.Brainerd
Pequot Lakes ElemPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes HighPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes MiddlePequot Lakes
Port Education Svs.Brainerd
Port Home IBrainerd
Rippleside ElemAitkin
Riverside ElemBrainerd
School District OfficeAitkin
School District OfficeBrainerd
School District OfficeCrosby-Ironton
School District OfficeHill City
School District OfficeMcGregor
School District OfficePequot Lakes
St. Francis Of AssisiBrainerd
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum ElemBarnum
Barnum ESYBarnum
Barnum HighBarnum
CAAEPCloquet
CAAEP El.Cloquet
Carlton ESYCarlton
Carlton HighCarlton
Churchill ElemCloquet
Cloquet ALCCloquet
Cloquet Alt.Cloquet
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquet
Cloquet ECECloquet
Cloquet ESYCloquet
Cloquet HighCloquet
Cloquet MiddleCloquet
Cloquet Shared TimeCloquet
Cromwell-Wright ElemCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright HighCromwell-Wright
Crossroads ALCEast Central
C-W ESYCromwell-Wright
East Central ElemEast Central
East Central HighEast Central
Esko ESYEsko
ESYPMoose Lake
Fairview ElemMora
Faith Baptist AcademyHinckley-Finlayson
Finlayson ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Fond Du Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Fond Du Lac Tribal CCCloquet
Grace Christian SchoolBraham
Harvest ChristianEast Central
Hinckley ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson ESYHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson HighHinckley-Finlayson
Lincoln HighEsko
MASH-KA-WISENCarlton
MCF-Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake
Moose Lake ElemMoose Lake
Moose Lake HighMoose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service CtrMoose Lake
Mora ALPMora
Mora HighMora
N. Carlton Coop. Voc.Cloquet
North Carlton Cooperative Voc.Cloquet
Pine City ALCPine City
Pine City ECCPine City
Pine City ElemPine City
Pine City ESYPine City
Pine City HighPine City
Pine City TSPine City
Pine Grove Leadership AcademyEast Central
Pine Tech CollegePine City
Queen Of PeaceCloquet
School District OfficeBarnum
School District OfficeCarlton
School District OfficeCloquet
School District OfficeCromwell-Wright
School District OfficeEast Central
School District OfficeEsko
School District OfficeHinckley-Finlayson
School District OfficeMoose Lake
School District OfficeMora
School District OfficePine City
School District OfficeWillow River
School District OfficeWrenshall
Serenity ManorMora
South Terrace ElemCarlton
St Croix Camps I & IIEast Central
St. MaryPine City
The ManorPine City
Trailview ElemMora
Washington ElemCloquet
Willow River ALPWillow River
Willow River ElemWillow River
Willow River HighWillow River
Winterquist ElemEsko
Wrenshall ElemWrenshall
Wrenshall HighWrenshall
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany ElemAlbany Area
Albany HighAlbany Area
Albany MiddleAlbany Area
Ashby ElemAshby
Ashby HighAshby
BBE ElemBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE HighBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE Learning CenterBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Beacon ProgramSauk Centre
Beacon Program West Central Ed. Dist.Sauk Centre
Big Stone ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Brandon ElemBrandon
Brandon HighBrandon
Breckenridge ElemBreckenridge
Breckenridge HighBreckenridge
Breckenridge MiddleBreckenridge
Browns Valley ElemBrowns Valley
Browns Valley MiddleBrowns Valley
Campbell-Tintah ElemCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah HighCampbell-Tintah
CGB ElemClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
CGB HighClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Chokio-Alberta ElemChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta HighChokio-Alberta
Country Bible Christian AcademyWest Central Area
Cyrus Technology ElemCyrus
Evansville ElemEvansville
Evansville HighEvansville
Garfield ElemAlexandria
Glacial HillsMinnewaska
Glacial Hills ElemMinnewaska
Glacial Hills El. TSMinnewaska
Hancock ElemHancock
Hancock HighHancock
Herman ElemHerman-Norcross
Herman HighHerman-Norcross
Holy FamilyAlbany Area
Holy FamilySauk Centre
Jaguar Steps To SuccessBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Knoll ElemOrtonville
Lake Country ChristianMinnewaska
Lismore ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Melrose ElemMelrose
Melrose HighMelrose
Melrose MiddleMelrose
Middle Level LCMinnewaska
Midwest Spec. Educ. Coop.Morris
Minnewaska Area ElemMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Jr HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area MiddleMinnewaska
Minnewaska Day TreatmentMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECFEMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECSEMinnewaska
Minnewaska High ALPMinnewaska
Minnewaska TSMinnewaska
Morris Area ElemMorris
Morris Area HighMorris
Morris ESYMorris
Morris TSMorris
Ortonville HighOrtonville
Pearson ElemWheaton Area
Pettit Childrens HomeSauk Centre
Rothsay ElemRothsay
Rothsay HighRothsay
Sacred HeartMelrose
Sauk Centre ElemSauk Centre
Sauk Centre HighSauk Centre
School District OfficeAlbany Area
School District OfficeAshby
School District OfficeBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
School District OfficeBrandon
School District OfficeBreckenridge
School District OfficeBrowns Valley
School District OfficeCampbell-Tintah
School District OfficeChokio-Alberta
School District OfficeClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
School District OfficeCyrus
School District OfficeEvansville
School District OfficeHancock
School District OfficeHerman-Norcross
School District OfficeMelrose
School District OfficeMinnewaska
School District OfficeMorris
School District OfficeOrtonville
School District OfficeRothsay
School District OfficeSauk Centre
School District OfficeWest Central Area
School District OfficeWheaton Area
St. John - St. AndrewMelrose
St. MaryBreckenridge
St. MaryMorris
St. Mary CatholicMelrose
U Of M - MorrisMorris
WCA 5-6 ElemWest Central Area
WCA ESYWest Central Area
WCA HighWest Central Area
WCA North ElemWest Central Area
WCA South ElemWest Central Area
West Central ALCMelrose
West Central EDSauk Centre
West Central Educ. Dist.Sauk Centre
West Central Educ. Dist. B-2Sauk Centre
West Central TSSauk Centre
Wheaton HighWheaton Area
13 Fischbach, Michelle Albany Area Early ChildhoodAlbany Area
Avon ElemAlbany Area
Benton-Stearns Educ. Dist.Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESYSartell-St. Stephen
Central ALCROCORI
Central MN ALC-HoldingfordHoldingford
Central MN ALC-KimballKimball
Central MN ALC-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN. ALC-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
Central MN TS-HoldingfordHoldingford
Central MN TS-KimballKimball
Central MN TS-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN TS-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
Central TSROCORI
Cold Spring ElemROCORI
College Of St. BenedictSt. Cloud
Dei Spring AcademyROCORI
Eden Valley ElemEden Valley-Watkins
Holdingford ElemHoldingford
Holdingford HighHoldingford
Holy CrossROCORI
John Clark ElemROCORI
Kennedy ElemSt. Cloud
Kimball ElemKimball
Kimball ESYKimball
Kimball HighKimball
Mississippi Heights ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Oak Ridge ElemSartell-St. Stephen
Paynesville ElemPaynesville
Paynesville HighPaynesville
Paynesville MiddlePaynesville
Petra LutheranSauk Rapids-Rice
Pine Meadow ElemSartell-St. Stephen
Pleasantview ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Prince Of Peace LutheranSt. Cloud
Richmond ElemROCORI
Rocori HighROCORI
ROCORI MiddleROCORI
Sacred Heart SchoolSauk Rapids-Rice
Saints Peter & PaulROCORI
Sartell HighSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell MiddleSartell-St. Stephen
Sauk Rapids ECFESauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids MontessoriSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice ESYSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice HighSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice MiddleSauk Rapids-Rice
School District OfficeHoldingford
School District OfficeKimball
School District OfficePaynesville
School District OfficeROCORI
School District OfficeSartell-St. Stephen
School District OfficeSauk Rapids-Rice
St. BonifaceROCORI
St. Francis XavierSartell-St. Stephen
St. Johns Prep.St. Cloud
St. John's UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Joseph LaboratorySt. Cloud
14 Pederson, John Apollo HighSt. Cloud
Apostolic Christian AcademySt. Cloud
Cathedral - John XXIIISt. Cloud
Central Minnesota ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN Joint Powers DistrictSt. Cloud
Central MN TS-St. CloudSt. Cloud
Childrens Day MontessoriSt. Cloud
Discovery Community ElemSt. Cloud
ECSU Region 7St. Cloud
Granite City Baptist AcademySt. Cloud
Holy InnocentsSt. Cloud
Immaculate ConceptionSt. Cloud
Lincoln ElemSt. Cloud
Madison ElemSt. Cloud
MCF-St. CloudSt. Cloud
Northland ChristianSt. Cloud
North MiddleSt. Cloud
Oak Hill Community ElemSt. Cloud
Recovery PlusSt. Cloud
Region 3St. Cloud
Resource Training & SolutionsSt. Cloud
Roosevelt ECSESt. Cloud
Saints Peter Paul & MichaelSt. Cloud
School District OfficeSt. Cloud
South MiddleSt. Cloud
Sp. Ed. ESYSt. Cloud
St Augustine/St Marys CathedralSt. Cloud
St Cloud ALCSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Childrens HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Ext. DaySt. Cloud
St. Cloud Group HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital and CDSt. Cloud
St. Cloud MontessoriSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Sp. Ed. Fac.St. Cloud
St. Cloud State UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Cloud TechSt. Cloud
St. Elizabeth Ann SetonSt. Cloud
St. JosephSt. Cloud
St. Mary Help Of ChristiansSt. Cloud
Stride AcademySt. Cloud
Stride Academy ElemSt. Cloud
Stride Academy MiddleSt. Cloud
Stride Academy TSSt. Cloud
St. Robert Bellarmine AcademySt. Cloud
St. WendelinSt. Cloud
Talahi Community ElemSt. Cloud
Technical HighSt. Cloud
Westwood ElemSt. Cloud
15 Brown, David Becker ALPBecker
Becker HighBecker
Becker IntermediateBecker
Becker MiddleBecker
Becker PrimaryBecker
Central MN ALCFoley
Central MN TSFoley
Clearview ElemSt. Cloud
Community ChristianMilaca
Faith ChristianMilaca
First BaptistPrinceton
Foley ElemFoley
Foley HighFoley
Foley IntermediateFoley
Galloway Boys RanchIsle
Isle ALCIsle
Isle HighIsle
Isle TSIsle
Jubilee Christian SchoolBecker
Kokesh ALCOnamia
Mid-State NorthOnamia
Milaca ALCMilaca
Milaca ElemMilaca
Milaca ESYMilaca
Milaca HighMilaca
Milaca TSMilaca
Mille Lacs AcademyOnamia
Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia
North ElemPrinceton
Nyquist ElemIsle
Oak-Land LCPrinceton
Ogilvie ElemOgilvie
Ogilvie HighOgilvie
Onamia ElemOnamia
Onamia ESYOnamia
Onamia HighOnamia
Onamia TSOnamia
Princeton HighPrinceton
Princeton LutheranPrinceton
Princeton MiddlePrinceton
Princeton Midd Level ALCPrinceton
Princeton Seat Time ProgramPrinceton
Rice ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
School District OfficeBecker
School District OfficeFoley
School District OfficeIsle
School District OfficeMilaca
School District OfficeOgilvie
School District OfficeOnamia
School District OfficePrinceton
South ElemPrinceton
St. JohnFoley
16 Dahms, Gary Belview LCRedwood Area
Belview LC BridgesRedwood Area
Bert Raney ElemYellow Medicine East
Canby ElemCanby
Canby HighCanby
Canby TechCanby
Cedar Mountain ElemCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain HighCedar Mountain
ClarkfieldYellow Medicine East
Clarkfield CharterYellow Medicine East
Comfrey ElemComfrey
Comfrey HighComfrey
Dawson-Boyd HighDawson-Boyd
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IVMarshall
East Learning ALCMarshall
ECHO CharterYellow Medicine East
ECSU Region 6 & 8Marshall
Holy RedeemerMarshall
Imprints ProgramNew Ulm
Jefferson ElemNew Ulm
Lac Qui Parle Valley HighLac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley MiddleLac Qui Parle Valley
Lakeview ElemLakeview
Lakeview HighLakeview
Lynd ElemLynd
Marshall Area ChristianMarshall
Marshall ESYMarshall
Marshall HighMarshall
Marshall MiddleMarshall
Martin Luther CollegeNew Ulm
MEC TSMarshall
Milroy AreaMilroy
Milroy Area CharterMilroy
Milroy ElemMilroy
Milroy MiddleMilroy
Minneota ElemMinneota
Minneota HighMinneota
Minnesota Valley CooperativeYellow Medicine East
Minnesota West Community & Tech. CollegeYellow Medicine East
MMN ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
New Ulm Area CatholicNew Ulm
New Ulm ChristianNew Ulm
New Ulm ESYNew Ulm
New Ulm HighNew Ulm
New Ulm Medical CenterNew Ulm
Park Side ElemMarshall
Redwood Area Telecom CoopRedwood Area
Redwood Valley ALPRedwood Area
Redwood Valley HighRedwood Area
Redwood Valley MiddleRedwood Area
Reede Gray ElemRedwood Area
Region 4Marshall
River Bend ALCNew Ulm
River Bend ALC TSNew Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog.New Ulm
River Bend Educ. Dist.New Ulm
Samuel LutheranMarshall
School District OfficeCanby
School District OfficeCedar Mountain
School District OfficeComfrey
School District OfficeDawson-Boyd
School District OfficeLac Qui Parle Valley
School District OfficeLakeview
School District OfficeLynd
School District OfficeMarshall
School District OfficeMilroy
School District OfficeMinneota
School District OfficeNew Ulm
School District OfficeRedwood Area
School District OfficeSleepy Eye
School District OfficeSpringfield
School District OfficeWabasso
School District OfficeYellow Medicine East
Sleepy Eye ElemSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye HighSleepy Eye
Southwest State UniversityMarshall
Springfield ElemSpringfield
Springfield ESYSpringfield
Springfield HighSpringfield
St. AnneWabasso
St. EdwardMinneota
Stevens ElemDawson-Boyd
St. Johns LutheranRedwood Area
St. Johns Lutheran ElemSleepy Eye
St. Mary CatholicSleepy Eye
St. Marys ElemSleepy Eye
St. Marys HighSleepy Eye
St. MichaelCedar Mountain
St. Pauls LutheranNew Ulm
St. PeterCanby
St. RaphaelSpringfield
SW/WC OnlineMarshall
SW/WC Service CooperativeMarshall
Team ProgramNew Ulm
Vesta ElemWabasso
Vesta HighWabasso
Wabasso ElemWabasso
Wabasso HighWabasso
Washington ElemNew Ulm
West Side ElemMarshall
Yellow Medicine East HighYellow Medicine East
Zion LutheranRed Rock Central
17 Koenen, Lyle A.C.G.C. ALPA.C.G.C.
Appleton-Milan ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
Benson ALCBenson
Benson ChristianBenson
Benson Day ALCBenson
Benson ESYBenson
Benson HighBenson
Benson TSBenson
BOLD ElemBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD HighBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Buffalo Lake-Hector ElemBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector HighBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Central Lakes EDWillmar
Central Lakes Educ. Dist.Willmar
Central MN ChristianPrinsburg
Community ChristianWillmar
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
GFW MiddleG.F.W.
Heartland Girls RanchBenson
Kennedy ElemWillmar
KindlehopeWillmar
KMS ElemKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS HighKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
LakeviewWillmar
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALPM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY East ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY HighM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY West ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MN River Valley ALCMontevideo
MN River Valley Educ. Dist.Montevideo
Montevideo HighMontevideo
Montevideo MiddleMontevideo
NL-S ALPNew London-Spicer
NL-S ESYNew London-Spicer
NL-S HighNew London-Spicer
NL-S MiddleNew London-Spicer
North ElemA.C.G.C.
Northside ElemBenson
Prairie Lakes ALCWillmar
Prairie Lakes Detention CenterWillmar
Prairie Lutheran ElG.F.W.
Prairie Lutheran MiddleG.F.W.
Prairie Woods ElemNew London-Spicer
Prinsburg School recordPrinsburg
Ramsey ElemMontevideo
RCW ElemRenville County West
RCW HighRenville County West
Ridgewater CollegeWillmar
Roosevelt ElemWillmar
Sanford Educ. CenterMontevideo
School District OfficeBenson
School District OfficeBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
School District OfficeBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
School District OfficeKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
School District OfficeM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
School District OfficeMontevideo
School District OfficeNew London-Spicer
School District OfficePrinsburg
School District OfficeRenville County West
School District OfficeWillmar
Shelter HouseWillmar
St. Johns LutheranA.C.G.C.
St. MarysBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
St. Paul LutheranMontevideo
Warriors Keys to SuccessBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Washington FCCWillmar
Willmar ALCWillmar
Willmar ESYWillmar
Willmar HighWillmar
Willmar MiddleWillmar
Willmar Tech.Willmar
Willmar TSWillmar
Woodland CenterWillmar
18 Newman, Scott ACGC 5-6 ElemA.C.G.C.
ACGC HighA.C.G.C.
Agape Christian AcademyHutchinson
Anchor Christian AcademyDassel-Cokato
Arlington ElemSibley East
Arlington HighSibley East
Cokato ElemDassel-Cokato
CornerstoneHutchinson
Cornerstones ProgramDassel-Cokato
Cosmos ALPA.C.G.C.
Crow River ALCHutchinson
Dassel-Cokato ALCDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ESYDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato HighDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato MiddleDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato TSDassel-Cokato
Dassel ElemDassel-Cokato
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IIIHutchinson
Eastern Wright ProgramDassel-Cokato
Eden Valley-Watkins HighEden Valley-Watkins
EdvisionsLe Sueur-Henderson
Edvisions Off Campus HighLe Sueur-Henderson
First Ev. LutheranGlencoe-Silver Lake
Foundations ALPA.C.G.C.
Gaylord ElemSibley East
Gaylord MiddleSibley East
GFW ElemG.F.W.
GFW HighG.F.W.
Glencoe-Silver Lake HighGlencoe-Silver Lake
Green Isle CommunitySibley East
Helen Baker ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
Hilltop ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
HLWW ECSEHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Holy Family AcademyBelle Plaine
Holy TrinityHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson ESYHutchinson
Hutchinson HighHutchinson
Hutchinson Midd ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson MiddleHutchinson
Hutchinson Park ElemHutchinson
Hutchinson TechHutchinson
Hutchinson TransitionHutchinson
Hutchinson TSHutchinson
Hutchinson West ElemHutchinson
Immanuel LutheranHutchinson
Immanuel LutheranSibley East
Journeys ALPDassel-Cokato
Lake Ripley ElemLitchfield
Lakeside ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
Lester Prairie ElemLester Prairie
Lester Prairie HighLester Prairie
Lincoln MiddleGlencoe-Silver Lake
Litchfield ALPLitchfield
Litchfield HighLitchfield
Litchfield MiddleLitchfield
Little Crow Tele-NetworkHutchinson
Maplewood AcademyHutchinson
Mawseco ESYDassel-Cokato
Meeker-Wright ECSEDassel-Cokato
Minnesota New CountryLe Sueur-Henderson
New CenturyHutchinson
New Discoveries Montessori AcademyHutchinson
Northwoods El.Hutchinson
Our Saviors LutheranHutchinson
Out of State Special StudentA.C.G.C.
Riverview ChristianA.C.G.C.
School District OfficeA.C.G.C.
School District OfficeDassel-Cokato
School District OfficeEden Valley-Watkins
School District OfficeG.F.W.
School District OfficeGlencoe-Silver Lake
School District OfficeHutchinson
School District OfficeLester Prairie
School District OfficeLitchfield
School District OfficeSibley East
Sibley East ESYSibley East
Silver Lake CatholicGlencoe-Silver Lake
South ElemA.C.G.C.
St. AnastasiaHutchinson
StarlandG.F.W.
Starland ElemG.F.W.
Step SE ProgramDassel-Cokato
Step TD ProgramDassel-Cokato
St. Pauls LutheranSibley East
St. Peters LutheranG.F.W.
St. PhilipLitchfield
St. Pius XGlencoe-Silver Lake
TREK ProgramDassel-Cokato
Village Ranch ALPDassel-Cokato
Wagner ElemLitchfield
Watkins ElemEden Valley-Watkins
Westside ALPDassel-Cokato
Wings ALPDassel-Cokato
Winsted ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
19 Sheran, Kathleen Bethany Lutheran CollegeMankato
Bridges Community El.Mankato
Central ALCMankato
Central Freedom ALCMankato
CrewMankato
CTSS at St. John'sMankato
Dakota Meadows MiddleMankato
Eagle Lake ElemMankato
ECSU Region 9Mankato
Franklin ElemMankato
Garfield ElemMankato
Good Shepherd LutheranMankato
Grace ChristianMankato
Green AcresSt. Peter
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeSt. Peter
Hoover ElemMankato
Immanuel LutheranMankato
Immanuel LutheranNicollet
Jefferson ElemMankato
John IrelandSt. Peter
Kennedy ElemMankato
LafayetteNew Ulm
Lafayette CharterNew Ulm
Leo A. Hoffman CenterSt. Peter
Life Lines ALPMankato
Loyola CatholicMankato
Mankato Area Grad FoundationMankato
Mankato Area Night SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Summ SchoolMankato
Mankato East HighMankato
Mankato East MiddleMankato
Mankato ECSEMankato
Mankato ESYMankato
Mankato TechMankato
Mankato TSMankato
Mankato West HighMankato
Marantha Christian AcademyMankato
Minnesota State-MankatoMankato
Minnesota Valley EDSt. Peter
Minnesota Valley LutheranNew Ulm
MN Security Hospital YAAPSt. Peter
Mn Valley EDSt. Peter
Mn Valley Ed. Dist. Early ChildhoodSt. Peter
MN Valley Educ. Dist.St. Peter
Monroe ElemMankato
Mount Olive LutheranMankato
Nicollet ElemNicollet
Nicollet HighNicollet
North Intermediate ElemSt. Peter
Region 5Mankato
Riverbend AcademyMankato
Rock BendSt. Peter
Roosevelt ElemMankato
Rosa Parks ElemMankato
School District OfficeMankato
School District OfficeNicollet
School District OfficeSt. Peter
Socrates OnlineMankato
Socrates ProgramMankato
South Central Service CoopMankato
South ElemSt. Peter
St. Marks LutheranMankato
St. Peter ALPSt. Peter
St. Peter ECSESt. Peter
St. Peter ESYSt. Peter
St. Peter Evangelical LutheranSt. Peter
St. Peter HighSt. Peter
St. Peter MiddleSt. Peter
Trinity LutheranNicollet
Washington ElemMankato
20 Dahle, Kevin Altona ChristianLe Sueur-Henderson
Area ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
Belle Plaine ECPBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine HighBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine MiddleBelle Plaine
Bridgewater ElemNorthfield
Carleton CollegeNorthfield
Chatfield ElemBelle Plaine
Cleveland ElemCleveland
Cleveland HighCleveland
Community EducationNew Prague Area
Eagle View ElemNew Prague Area
ESYNorthfield
Falcon Ridge ElemNew Prague Area
Greenvale Park ElemNorthfield
Holy Cross CatholicNew Prague Area
Holy RedeemerMontgomery-Lonsdale
Laura BakerNorthfield
Laura Baker SchoolNorthfield
Le Center ElemLe Center
Le Center HighLe Center
Longfellow ElemNorthfield
LSH HighLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH MiddleLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH Middle ALPLe Sueur-Henderson
ML-East ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-HighMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-Interm. ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-West ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
New Prague HighNew Prague Area
New Prague MiddleNew Prague Area
Northfield ALCNorthfield
Northfield ALC TSNorthfield
Northfield HighNorthfield
Northfield MiddleNorthfield
Northfield School Arts & TechnologyNorthfield
Oak Crest ElemBelle Plaine
Our Lady Of The PrairieBelle Plaine
Park ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
Park TSLe Sueur-Henderson
Raven Stream ElemNew Prague Area
School District OfficeBelle Plaine
School District OfficeCleveland
School District OfficeLe Center
School District OfficeLe Sueur-Henderson
School District OfficeMontgomery-Lonsdale
School District OfficeNew Prague Area
School District OfficeNorthfield
Sibley ElemNorthfield
Special EducationNew Prague Area
St. AnnesLe Sueur-Henderson
St. DominicNorthfield
St. Olaf CollegeNorthfield
St. WenceslausNew Prague Area
Trinity LutheranBelle Plaine
Yeshua Christian AcademyLe Center
Ziebarth ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
21 Schmit, Matt Bluff View ElemLake City
Burnside ElemRed Wing
Cannon Falls ALPCannon Falls
Cannon Falls ElemCannon Falls
Cannon Falls HighCannon Falls
Christ LutheranZumbrota-Mazeppa
Colvill Family ECRed Wing
Concordia-Immanuel LutheranRed Wing
Goodhue County Educ. DistRed Wing
Goodhue ElemGoodhue
Goodhue HighGoodhue
Goodview ElemWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley North ECSEWabasha-Kellogg
Hiawatha Valley TSWabasha-Kellogg
Immanuel LutheranPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Kenyon-Wanamingo ElemKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo HighKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo MiddleKenyon-Wanamingo
K-W ALPKenyon-Wanamingo
K-W Exp StudKenyon-Wanamingo
Lewiston Altura Interm. ElemLewiston-Altura
Lincoln HighLake City
MCF-RedwingRed Wing
Mn State Southeast TechRed Wing
PEM 4-6 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 7-8 MiddlePlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 9-12 HighPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM PK-3 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Pine Island ElemPine Island
Pine Island HighPine Island
Pine Island MiddlePine Island
Red Wing ALCRed Wing
Red Wing Health CenterRed Wing
Red Wing HighRed Wing
Red Wing High ALCRed Wing
Red Wing Tech.Red Wing
Red Wing TSRed Wing
River Valley Academy ALCWabasha-Kellogg
Riverway LCWinona Area
Riverway Learning CommunityWinona Area
Rollingstone Community ElemWinona Area
School District OfficeCannon Falls
School District OfficeGoodhue
School District OfficeKenyon-Wanamingo
School District OfficeLake City
School District OfficePine Island
School District OfficePlainview-Elgin-Millville
School District OfficeRed Wing
School District OfficeSt. Charles
School District OfficeWabasha-Kellogg
School District OfficeZumbrota-Mazeppa
St. Charles ElemSt. Charles
St. Charles HighSt. Charles
St. FelixWabasha-Kellogg
St. Johns LutheranGoodhue
St. Johns LutheranLake City
St. Johns LutheranRed Wing
Sunnyside ElemRed Wing
Tower View OP ALCRed Wing
Twin Bluff MiddleRed Wing
Twin Bluff Middle ALCRed Wing
Vasa Lutheran Home For ChildrenRed Wing
Victory AcademyRed Wing
Wabasha County Community ConnectionWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha County ProgramWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg ElemWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg HighWabasha-Kellogg
Wasioja EducationZumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja Educ. Tech. CoopZumbrota-Mazeppa
Winona ECSEWinona Area
Zumbrota-Mazeppa ALPZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa ElemZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa HighZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa MiddleZumbrota-Mazeppa
22 Weber, Bill Adrian ElemAdrian
Adrian HighAdrian
Adrian MiddleAdrian
Alexander Hugh Brown ElemPipestone Area
Blue Mound LCLuverne
Brewster ElemBrewster
Chandler ChristianMurray County Central
Dolson Hill ElemPipestone Area
EC Learning CenterWindom
Edgerton Christian ElemEdgerton
Edgerton ElemEdgerton
Edgerton HighEdgerton
Ellsworth ElemEllsworth
Ellsworth HighEllsworth
ElmendorfMountain Lake
Free Christian SchoolEdgerton
Fulda ElemFulda
Fulda HighFulda
Heartland ColonyPipestone Area
Heron Lake-Okabena ElemHeron Lake-Okabena
Hills-Beaver Creek ElemHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek HighHills-Beaver Creek
Hills ChristianHills-Beaver Creek
Home For Creative LivingWindom
Immanuel LutheranJackson County Central
JCC MiddleJackson County Central
Lake Benton ElemLake Benton
Lake Benton ESYLake Benton
Lake Benton HighLake Benton
Lakeview SchoolWorthington Area
Lincoln H.I. ElemHendricks
Lincoln HighIvanhoe
Luverne ALPLuverne
Luverne ElemLuverne
Luverne HighLuverne
Luverne MiddleLuverne
MCC ElemMurray County Central
MCC HighMurray County Central
Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake
Mountain Lake ElemMountain Lake
Mountain Lake HighMountain Lake
NeuhofMountain Lake
Nobles County INTG CollWorthington Area
Nobles Cty INTG CollaborativeWorthington Area
Pinnacle ProgramsLuverne
Pipestone Area HighPipestone Area
Pipestone Area MiddlePipestone Area
Pipestone ESYPipestone Area
Pipestone Pre-ScreenPipestone Area
Pipestone TechPipestone Area
Pleasantview ElemJackson County Central
Prairie ElemWorthington Area
Praxis ProgramFulda
Project IndependenceWorthington Area
Red Rock Central ElemRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central HighRed Rock Central
Red Rock RidgeWindom
Red Rock Ridge ALCWindom
Round Lake HighRound Lake
RTR ElemRTR
RTR HighRTR
RTR MiddleRTR
School District OfficeAdrian
School District OfficeBrewster
School District OfficeEdgerton
School District OfficeEllsworth
School District OfficeFulda
School District OfficeHendricks
School District OfficeHeron Lake-Okabena
School District OfficeHills-Beaver Creek
School District OfficeIvanhoe
School District OfficeLake Benton
School District OfficeLuverne
School District OfficeMountain Lake
School District OfficeMurray County Central
School District OfficePipestone Area
School District OfficeRed Rock Central
School District OfficeRound Lake
School District OfficeRTR
School District OfficeTracy Area
School District OfficeWestbrook-Walnut Grove
School District OfficeWindom
School District OfficeWorthington Area
Sioux Valley Lutheran HighJackson County Central
Southwest ChristianEdgerton
Southwestern Youth Svc.Luverne
Southwest Star ConceptHeron Lake-Okabena
St. Johns LutheranHeron Lake-Okabena
St. MarysTracy Area
St. MarysWorthington Area
St. Pauls LutheranFulda
Tracy ElemTracy Area
Tracy HighTracy Area
Tri County TreatmentWindom
Walnut Grove ElemWestbrook-Walnut Grove
West AcademyWorthington Area
Westbrook-Walnut Grove HighWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Windom HighWindom
Windom MiddleWindom
Winfair ElemWindom
Worthington ALCWorthington Area
Worthington ChristianWorthington Area
Worthington ECWorthington Area
Worthington ESYWorthington Area
Worthington HighWorthington Area
Worthington MiddleWorthington Area
Worthington TSWorthington Area
23 Rosen, Julie All SaintsMankato
ArmstrongSt. James
BEA HighBlue Earth Area
BEA MiddleBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth ElemBlue Earth Area
Butterfield-Odin ElemButterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin HighButterfield-Odin
Chain of Lakes Services Inc.Fairmont Area
Elmore AcademyBlue Earth Area
Elysian ECWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Fairmont HighFairmont Area
Five Lakes ElemFairmont Area
GHEC ElemGranada-Huntley-East Chain
GHEC HighGranada-Huntley-East Chain
Jackson County Central ESYJackson County Central
Jackson TechJackson County Central
JAP Exp. LearnersJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JCC HighJackson County Central
JWP ElemJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP HighJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
LCWM ElemLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM HighLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lincoln Day FacilityFairmont Area
Madelia ElemMadelia
Madelia HighMadelia
Martin Luther HighFairmont Area
MCW HighMartin County West
MCW MiddleMartin County West
MN Girls AcademyUnited South Central
MR East ElemMaple River
MR HighMaple River
MR MiddleMaple River
MR West ElemMaple River
MR West ESYMaple River
Northside ElemSt. James
NRHEG HighN.R.H.E.G.
Presentation CollegeFairmont Area
Riverside ElemJackson County Central
School District OfficeBlue Earth Area
School District OfficeButterfield-Odin
School District OfficeFairmont Area
School District OfficeGranada-Huntley-East Chain
School District OfficeJackson County Central
School District OfficeJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
School District OfficeLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
School District OfficeMadelia
School District OfficeMaple River
School District OfficeMartin County West
School District OfficeN.R.H.E.G.
School District OfficeSt. Clair
School District OfficeSt. James
School District OfficeTruman
School District OfficeWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Sherburn ElemMartin County West
So. Plains El. Day FacilityBlue Earth Area
So. Plains Positive Approach To ASDMartin County West
Southern Plains ALCFairmont Area
Southern Plains Educ. Coop.Fairmont Area
Southern Plains TSFairmont Area
St. Clair ElemSt. Clair
St. Clair HighSt. Clair
St. James ECSt. James
St. James HighSt. James
St. James LutheranFairmont Area
St. John VianneyFairmont Area
St. MaryMadelia
St. Pauls LutheranFairmont Area
St. Pauls LutheranSt. James
St. Pauls LutheranTruman
Trimont ElemMartin County West
Trinity LutheranJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Truman ElemTruman
Truman HighTruman
Waterville ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Welcome ElemMartin County West
WEM HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
WinnebagoBlue Earth Area
Winnebago Adolescent Treatment CtrBlue Earth Area
Winnebago ElemBlue Earth Area
24 Jensen, Vicki ActionsOwatonna
Bethlehem AcademyFaribault
Buckeye ManorFaribault
Cannon River StemFaribault
Cannon Valley Lutheran HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Central IntermediateWaseca
DiscoveryFaribault
Discovery Public School FaribaultFaribault
Divine Mercy Catholic SchoolFaribault
Elementary Summer TSFaribault
Elementary TSFaribault
El ShaddaiOwatonna
Faribault ALCFaribault
Faribault Day ALCFaribault
Faribault ECFEFaribault
Faribault ESYFaribault
Faribault HighFaribault
Faribault LutheranFaribault
Faribault MiddleFaribault
Faribault Spec. Ed.Faribault
Faribault TechFaribault
Faribault TSFaribault
Hartley ElemWaseca
Inisfail HomeFaribault
Jefferson ElemFaribault
Lincoln ElemFaribault
Lincoln ElemOwatonna
MCF-FaribaultFaribault
McKinley ElemOwatonna
Medford ElemMedford
Medford HighMedford
MN Academy For The BlindFaribault
MN Academy For The DeafFaribault
MN State AcademiesFaribault
Morristown ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
MSA Summer ProgramFaribault
NerstrandFaribault
Nerstrand CharterFaribault
NRHEG ElemN.R.H.E.G.
Owatonna ChristianOwatonna
Owatonna ESYOwatonna
Owatonna HighOwatonna
Owatonna High ALCOwatonna
Owatonna Midd ALCOwatonna
Owatonna MiddleOwatonna
Owatonna Summer El.Owatonna
Owatonna Summer HighOwatonna
Owatonna Summer School 7-8Owatonna
Parkside Seventh Day AdventistFaribault
Pillsbury Baptist Bible CollegeOwatonna
Rice County DayFaribault
Roosevelt CSCOwatonna
Roosevelt ElemFaribault
Sacred HeartWaseca
School District OfficeFaribault
School District OfficeMedford
School District OfficeOwatonna
School District OfficeWaseca
Shattuck-St. MarysFaribault
St. IsidoreOwatonna
St. MarysOwatonna
Summer High ALCFaribault
Team AcademyWaseca
Trinity LutheranWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
U Of M - WasecaWaseca
Waseca Alt. HighWaseca
Waseca HighWaseca
Waseca JWP TSWaseca
Waseca MiddleWaseca
Waseca Middle ALCWaseca
Waseca Middle TSWaseca
Waseca Team TSWaseca
Waseca WEM TSWaseca
Washington ElemOwatonna
WCOC Day TreatmentWaseca
WEM MiddleWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
West Hills Lodge Inc.Owatonna
Willow Creek ElemOwatonna
Wilson ElemOwatonna
25 Senjem, David Bishop ElemRochester
Byron ElemByron
Byron HighByron
Byron MiddleByron
Churchill ElemRochester
Elton Hills ElemRochester
Futures/Choice ZEDByron
Gage ElemRochester
George Gibbs ElemRochester
Grace LutheranTriton
Hiawatha Childrens HomeRochester
Holy SpiritRochester
Hoover ElemRochester
John Adams MiddleRochester
Kellogg MiddleRochester
K-M ElemKasson-Mantorville
K-M HighKasson-Mantorville
K-M MiddleKasson-Mantorville
MaranathaTriton
Resurrection LutheranRochester
Rochester Central LutheranRochester
Rochester ChristianRochester
Rochester MontessoriByron
School District OfficeByron
School District OfficeKasson-Mantorville
School District OfficeTriton
Transition 2 SuccessByron
Transitions LCRochester
Triton ElemTriton
Triton HighTriton
Triton MiddleTriton
Washington ElemRochester
Zumbro ALCByron
Zumbro EDByron
Zumbro Education TSByron
Zumbro Educ. Dist.Byron
Zumbro ESYByron
26 Nelson, Carla After School AcademyRochester
Bamber Valley ElemRochester
Bonner ElemStewartville
Burr OakRochester
Campus SchoolRochester
Care & TreatmentRochester
Central ElemStewartville
Century HighRochester
Chatfield HighChatfield
CR9/ALCRochester
Crossroads CollegeRochester
Dover-Eyota ElemDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota HighDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota MiddleDover-Eyota
Early Childhood Year RoundRochester
ECLCStewartville
ECSU Region 10Rochester
ESC ALCRochester
Faith ChristianRochester
Folwell ElemRochester
Franklin ElemRochester
Franklin MontessoriRochester
Friedell MiddleRochester
Golden Hill Educaiton CenterRochester
Green Valley S.D.A.Rochester
Hawthorne Diploma ProgramRochester
Hiawatha Adult HomeRochester
Jefferson ElemRochester
John Marshall HighRochester
Lifelong Learning CenterRochester
Lincoln ElemRochester
LongfellowRochester
Longfellow ElemRochester
LourdesRochester
Mayo HighRochester
Midd Summer Prg.Rochester
Minnesota Bible CollegeRochester
Pinewood ElemRochester
Pre School HCPRochester
PrimroseRochester
Riverside Central ElemRochester
Rochester ALCRochester
Rochester Arts & Sciences AcademyRochester
Rochester Catholic SchoolsRochester
Rochester CC/TCRochester
Rochester ECARochester
Rochester ESYRochester
Rochester Math & Science AcademyRochester
Rochester Off CampusRochester
Rochester Off Campus HighRochester
Rochester PentecostalRochester
Rochester SS ALCRochester
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester
Rochester TSRochester
Schaeffer AcademyRochester
School District OfficeChatfield
School District OfficeDover-Eyota
School District OfficeRochester
School District OfficeStewartville
Seeds Of WisdomRochester
Southeast Service CoopRochester
Stewartville HighStewartville
Stewartville MiddleStewartville
St. FrancisRochester
St. JohnRochester
St. Pius XRochester
Summer El. TSRochester
Sunset Terrace ElemRochester
Transition To Adult ProgramRochester
U of MN - RochesterRochester
Valley View ALPDover-Eyota
Victory AcademyRochester
Von Wald ShelterRochester
Willow Creek MiddleRochester
Workforce Development Inc.Rochester
Zumbro Valley Crisis UnitRochester
27 Sparks, Daniel Sumner ElemAustin
Agape Halfway House Inc.Austin
Albert Lea ALCAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ESYAlbert Lea
Albert Lea HighAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Tech.Albert Lea
Albert Lea TSAlbert Lea
Alden-Conger ElemAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger HighAlden-Conger
Austin ALCAustin
Austin CollegeAustin
Austin ESYAustin
Austin HighAustin
Austin Summer ALCAustin
Austin TSAustin
Banfield ElemAustin
Bank SchoolAustin
Blooming Prairie ElemBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie HighBlooming Prairie
Brookside ECSEAlbert Lea
Brownsdale ElemHayfield
Community LCAustin
Crest HomeAlbert Lea
Ellis MiddleAustin
Fountain CenterAlbert Lea
Fountain Lake Treatment CenterAlbert Lea
G-E ElemGlenville-Emmons
G-E HighGlenville-Emmons
Grand Meadow ElemGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow HighGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow MiddleGrand Meadow
Halverson ElemAlbert Lea
Haven SchoolHayfield
Hawthorne ElemAlbert Lea
Hayfield ElemHayfield
Hayfield HighHayfield
HaywardAlbert Lea
Hoffman LCGlenville-Emmons
Hollandale ChristianAlbert Lea
Lakeview ElemAlbert Lea
Leroy ElemLeroy-Ostrander
Leroy HighLeroy-Ostrander
Lyle ElemLyle
Lyle HighLyle
Neveln ElemAustin
New Beginnings Home Inc.Albert Lea
New Dominion AcademyAustin
New Dominion SchoolAustin
PacelliAustin
Riverland CC/TCAlbert Lea
Sacred HeartSouthland
School District OfficeAlbert Lea
School District OfficeAlden-Conger
School District OfficeAustin
School District OfficeBlooming Prairie
School District OfficeGlenville-Emmons
School District OfficeGrand Meadow
School District OfficeHayfield
School District OfficeLeroy-Ostrander
School District OfficeLyle
School District OfficeSouthland
School District OfficeUnited South Central
Sheriffs Youth ProgramAustin
Sibley ElemAlbert Lea
Southern Ed ConsortiumGrand Meadow
Southern MN Special Service CoopUnited South Central
Southgate ElemAustin
Southland ElemSouthland
Southland HighSouthland
Southland MiddleSouthland
Southwest MiddleAlbert Lea
St. Augustine - St. EdwardAustin
St. CasimirUnited South Central
St. Theodores El.Albert Lea
USC ElemUnited South Central
USC HighUnited South Central
Woodson KG ElemAustin
28 Miller, Jeremy Bluff Country TSLa Crescent-Hokah
Bluffview MontessoriWinona Area
Caledonia El.Caledonia
Caledonia ElemCaledonia
Caledonia HighCaledonia
Caledonia MiddleCaledonia
Chatfield ElemChatfield
Cotter MiddleWinona Area
Bluff Country ALCLa Crescent-Hokah
Cotter SeniorWinona Area
CrucifixionLa Crescent-Hokah
Dakota AreaWinona Area
Dakota Area CharterWinona Area
Diocese Of WinonaWinona Area
FCC Mid-Level ProgramWinona Area
Fillmore Central ElemFillmore Central
Fillmore Central HighFillmore Central
Fillmore PlaceFillmore Central
Hiawatha Valley Ed. DistrictWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed District ESYWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Educ. Dist.Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley South ECSELa Crescent-Hokah
Hope Lutheran HighWinona Area
Houston County HomeLa Crescent-Hokah
Houston ElemHouston
Houston HighHouston
Immanuel LutheranLewiston-Altura
Jefferson ElemWinona Area
Kingsland ElemKingsland
Kingsland HighKingsland
Kingsland MiddleKingsland
La Crescent-Hokah ElemLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah HighLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah MiddleLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori AcademyLa Crescent-Hokah
Lanesboro ElemLanesboro
Lanesboro HighLanesboro
Lewiston Altura ElemLewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura HighLewiston-Altura
Mabel-Canton ElemMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton HighMabel-Canton
Madison ElemWinona Area
MN Virtual AcademyHouston
Rainbow ProgramWinona Area
Ridgeway CommunityWinona Area
Root River ProgramFillmore Central
Rushford-Peterson ElemRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson HighRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson MiddleRushford-Peterson
School District OfficeCaledonia
School District OfficeFillmore Central
School District OfficeHouston
School District OfficeKingsland
School District OfficeLa Crescent-Hokah
School District OfficeLanesboro
School District OfficeLewiston-Altura
School District OfficeMabel-Canton
School District OfficeRushford-Peterson
School District OfficeSpring Grove
School District OfficeWinona Area
Spring Grove ElemSpring Grove
Spring Grove HighSpring Grove
St. JohnsLewiston-Altura
St. Johns Ev. LutheranCaledonia
St. Johns LutheranKingsland
St. Johns LutheranWinona Area
St. Martins LutheranWinona Area
St. Marys ElemCaledonia
St. Marys UniversityWinona Area
St. Matthews LutheranWinona Area
St. Paul Lutheran SchoolChatfield
St. PeterLa Crescent-Hokah
Summit ALPHouston
Washington-Kosciusko ElemWinona Area
Winona ALCWinona Area
Winona Area CatholicWinona Area
Winona ESYWinona Area
Winona HighWinona Area
Winona MiddleWinona Area
Winona State UniverityWinona Area
Winona TechWinona Area
29 Anderson, Bruce Annandale HighAnnandale
Annandale MiddleAnnandale
Bendix ElemAnnandale
Buffalo Community MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ECSEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ESYBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo HighBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Delano 06 ESYDelano
Delano 07 ESYDelano
Delano ElemDelano
Delano HighDelano
Delano MiddleDelano
Discovery El.Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
HLWW ALPHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW HighHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW MiddleHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Humphrey ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Little Mountain ElemMonticello
Maple Lake ElemMaple Lake
Maple Lake HighMaple Lake
Monticello ECFEMonticello
Monticello ESYMonticello
Monticello HighMonticello
Monticello MiddleMonticello
Montrose ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Mt. Olive LutheranDelano
New Beginning at WaverlyHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Northwinds ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Parkside ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Phoenix ALPBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Pinewood ElemMonticello
Prairie HouseMonticello
Pride TransitionsBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Rockford ABERockford Area
Rockford ALPRockford Area
Rockford ESYRockford Area
Rockford HighRockford Area
Rockford MiddleRockford Area
School District OfficeAnnandale
School District OfficeBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
School District OfficeDelano
School District OfficeHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
School District OfficeMaple Lake
School District OfficeMonticello
School District OfficeRockford Area
St. Francis XavierBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
St James LutheranHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
St. PetersDelano
St. TimothyMaple Lake
Swan River MontessoriMonticello
Tatanka ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Turning Point ALPMonticello
Wright Tech CenterBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Center ALCBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Center ALC MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech TSBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Albertville PrimarySt. Michael-Albertville
Big Lake ESYBig Lake
Big Lake HighBig Lake
Big Lake MiddleBig Lake
Big Woods ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
Elk River ESYElk River Area
Elk River HighElk River Area
Elk River Level 5Elk River Area
Elk River Shared Time Prog.Elk River Area
Elk River Summer TSElk River Area
Elk River TSElk River Area
Fieldstone ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
Handke Family CenterElk River Area
Hanover ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Independence ElemBig Lake
Ivan Sand DayElk River Area
Ivan Sand FairviewElk River Area
Ivan Sand ISElk River Area
Ivan Sand MiddleElk River Area
Ivan Sand NightElk River Area
Ivan Sand SummerElk River Area
Ivan Sand TPElk River Area
KaleidoscopeElk River Area
Kaleidoscope CharterElk River Area
Kaleidoscope ESYElk River Area
Knights AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
Liberty ElemBig Lake
Lincoln ElemElk River Area
Meadowvale ElemElk River Area
Monarch MontessoriElk River Area
My Own MontessoriElk River Area
Otsego ElemElk River Area
Page AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
Parker ElemElk River Area
Salk MiddleElk River Area
School District OfficeBig Lake
School District OfficeElk River Area
School District OfficeSt. Michael-Albertville
Solid Rock Christian AcademyElk River Area
Spectrum HighElk River Area
St. Andrews CatholicElk River Area
STMA HighSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle EastSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle WestSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville ESYSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Catholic SchoolSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
Twin Lakes ElemElk River Area
Vandenberge MiddleElk River Area
31 Benson, Michelle Cedar Creek ElemSt. Francis
Columbus ElemForest Lake Area
CrossroadsSt. Francis
Crossroads ESYSt. Francis
East Bethel ElemSt. Francis
Immaculate Heart Of Mary AcademySt. Francis
ISD 15 ECSESt. Francis
Linwood ElemForest Lake Area
McKinley ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Rum River ElemAnoka-Hennepin
School District OfficeSt. Francis
Sheriffs Youth ProgramSt. Francis
St. Francis ALCSt. Francis
St. Francis ALC ISSt. Francis
St. Francis ChristianSt. Francis
St. Francis ElemSt. Francis
St. Francis ESYSt. Francis
St. Francis HighSt. Francis
St. Francis MiddleSt. Francis
St. Johns LutheranElk River Area
Trinity LutheranSt. Francis
Westwood ElemElk River Area
Zimmerman ElemElk River Area
Zimmerman HighElk River Area
Zimmerman MiddleElk River Area
Zion LutheranSt. Francis
32 Nienow, Sean Anoka-Ramsey CCCambridge-Isanti
Braham ALPBraham
Braham ElemBraham
Braham ESYBraham
Braham HighBraham
Brooker LCNorth Branch
Calvary Baptist AcademyCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC EastCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Christian SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Ext. TreatmentCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge IntermediateCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti ESYCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti HighCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge PrimaryCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge TSCambridge-Isanti
C.E. Jacobson ElemRush City
Chisago Lakes ALPChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes BaptistChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ESYChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HighChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes MiddleChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes PrimaryChisago Lakes
Dellwood CenterCambridge-Isanti
East Central MN Educ.. Cable CoopBraham
East Central MN Educ. CoopBraham
Fairview Day TCChisago Lakes
Family CenterChisago Lakes
Isanti Intermediate ElemCambridge-Isanti
Isanti MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary ElemCambridge-Isanti
Lakeside ElemChisago Lakes
Marantha SchoolForest Lake Area
MCF-Rush CityRush City
Minnesota CenterCambridge-Isanti
Moving ForwardCambridge-Isanti
NB DLPNorth Branch
North Branch ALCNorth Branch
North Branch Education CenterNorth Branch
North Branch HighNorth Branch
North Branch Main St.North Branch
North Branch MiddleNorth Branch
North Branch SSNorth Branch
Oak-Land ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Oak Land Vocational CenterCambridge-Isanti
Pathways To ChangeChisago Lakes
Princeton TSCambridge-Isanti
Rum River NorthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SouthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SP ED CoopCambridge-Isanti
Rush City HighRush City
School District OfficeBraham
School District OfficeCambridge-Isanti
School District OfficeChisago Lakes
School District OfficeNorth Branch
School District OfficeRush City
School For All SeasonsCambridge-Isanti
South Center ManorChisago Lakes
St. Croix River EDRush City
St. Croix River Educ. Dist.Rush City
St. Francis TSCambridge-Isanti
St. Johns AcademyNorth Branch
St. Scholastica ParochialCambridge-Isanti
Sunrise River ElemNorth Branch
Taylors Falls ElemChisago Lakes
Trinity ChristianNorth Branch
TRIO Wolf CreekChisago Lakes
Valley Christian SchoolChisago Lakes
Wyoming ElemForest Lake Area
33 Osmek, David 277 - Grandview Middle TSWestonka
277 - Hilltop El. TSWestonka
277 - Mound Westonka TSWestonka
277 - Shirley Hills El. TSWestonka
277 Westonka Area Learning AcademyWestonka
278-Orono ESYOrono
278-Orono IntermediateOrono
278-Orono MiddleOrono
278-Orono Schumann El.Orono
Academy Of Saints Peter & PaulDelano
ALC-Orono Sr. ISOrono
ALC Westonka - ISWestonka
Blake Lower-HighcroftWayzata
Calvary MemorialWestonka
Chanhassen ElemEastern Carver County
Chapel Hill AcademyEastern Carver County
Deephaven AcademyMinnetonka
Deephaven Educ CenterMinnetonka
Deephaven ElemMinnetonka
Excelsior ElemMinnetonka
Grandview MiddleWestonka
Grandview Middle ALCWestonka
Hammer Residences Inc.Wayzata
Hill SchoolOrono
Hilltop Primary ElemWestonka
Holy Name Of JesusOrono
Minnetonka MontessoriMinnetonka
Minnetonka West MiddleMinnetonka
Minnewashta ElemMinnetonka
Mound-Westonka HighWestonka
Orono Discovery CenterOrono
Orono ESYOrono
Orono HighOrono
Orono Intermediate ElemOrono
Orono MiddleOrono
Our Lady Of The LakeWestonka
Our Saviors LutheranMinnetonka
Redeemer LutheranWayzata
Rockford Arts ElemRockford Area
Salem LutheranBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
School District OfficeOrono
School District OfficeWestonka
Schumann ElemOrono
Shirley Hills Primary ElemWestonka
Spring Hill SchoolMinnetonka
St. BartholomewWayzata
St. Johns LutheranOsseo
St. John The BaptistMinnetonka
St. ThereseMinnetonka
Way 12 Halfway HouseWayzata
Wayzata West MiddleWayzata
Westonka Community PreschoolWestonka
Westonka ESYWestonka
34 Limmer, Warren 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TSOsseo
279 - Maple Grove Jr. TSOsseo
279-Oak View El. TSOsseo
279-Osseo Middle TSOsseo
279 Park Brook El. TSOsseo
279 - Rush Creek Elem. TSOsseo
Arbor View ECCOsseo
Basswood ElemOsseo
Beacon AcademyOsseo
Cedarcrest AcademyOsseo
Cedar Island ElemOsseo
Cedar Island El. TSOsseo
Dayton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Elm Creek ElemOsseo
Elm Creek El. TSOsseo
ESYOsseo
Fernbrook ElemOsseo
Fernbrook El. TSOsseo
Hassan ElemElk River Area
Heritage Christian AcademyOsseo
Maple Grove HighOsseo
Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
Mary Queen Of Peace CatholicElk River Area
Oak View ElemOsseo
Osseo ECFEOsseo
Osseo HighOsseo
Osseo MiddleOsseo
Osseo Secondary TCOsseo
Parnassus PrepOsseo
Redeeming Grace schoolElk River Area
Rice Lake ElemOsseo
Rogers ElemElk River Area
Rogers HighElk River Area
Rogers MiddleElk River Area
Rush Creek ElemOsseo
Sage AcademyOsseo
School District OfficeOsseo
TS Elm Creek ElemOsseo
TS Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
TS Oak View ElemOsseo
TS Osseo MiddleOsseo
TS Rice Lake ElemOsseo
TS Rush Creek ElemOsseo
TS Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake Elem TSOsseo
35 Petersen, Branden Andover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Andover HighAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Adventist ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka ESYAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin TechAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka HighAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka High Tech. Ed.Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Fred Moore CampusAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Washington CampusAnoka-Hennepin
BridgesAnoka-Hennepin
Crooked Lake ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Franklin ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Lincoln ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Lord Of Life ChurchAnoka-Hennepin
Meadow Creek ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Minnesota RenaissanceAnoka-Hennepin
Mount OliveAnoka-Hennepin
NW Metro CD CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Oak View MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
PACT CharterAnoka-Hennepin
Ramsey ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Sp. Ed. & ECAnoka-Hennepin
St. StephenAnoka-Hennepin
Teen PregnancyAnoka-Hennepin
Transition PlusAnoka-Hennepin
Wilson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
36 Hoffman, John 279 Edinbrook El. TSOsseo
Anoka El. TSAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Compass OnlineAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Midd TSAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Ramsey CCAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin/Brooklyn Park AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin Park HighAnoka-Hennepin
Compass-Northdale CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids HighAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads WestAnoka-Hennepin
Demar Childrens HomeAnoka-Hennepin
Edinbrook ElemOsseo
Epiphany Educ. CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Hamilton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Hoover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Jackson MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Mississippi ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Morris Bye ElemAnoka-Hennepin
New Connections - CompassAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest PassageAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage HighAnoka-Hennepin
Oxbow Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
River Trail Learning Center at LO JacobAnoka-Hennepin
School District OfficeAnoka-Hennepin
St. Vincent De PaulOsseo
Transition 15Anoka-Hennepin
TS Edinbrook ElemOsseo
Woodland ElemOsseo
37 Johnson, Alice Adams ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Adult DiplomaSpring Lake Park
Alexandria HouseSpring Lake Park
Anthony LouisAnoka-Hennepin
AVANTISpring Lake Park
Blaine HighAnoka-Hennepin
Blaine Northside ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Calvin ChristianSpring Lake Park
Cross of Christ LutheranAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads Alt. HighAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads NightAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads SummerAnoka-Hennepin
Davinci AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Davinci Academy of Arts & ScienceAnoka-Hennepin
Distance LearningSpring Lake Park
Early EducationSpring Lake Park
Eisenhower ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Jefferson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Johnsville ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Learning Alt. MiddleSpring Lake Park
Madison ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Northdale MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
North Point ElemSpring Lake Park
Paladin AcademySpring Lake Park
Park Terrace ElemSpring Lake Park
Roosevelt MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Sand Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
School District OfficeSpring Lake Park
SLP ALCSpring Lake Park
SLP ESYSpring Lake Park
SLP TSSpring Lake Park
Sobriety High Arona AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
The Way Of The ShepherdAnoka-Hennepin
The WillowsSpring Lake Park
University Specialty School EducationAnoka-Hennepin
Westwood ElemSpring Lake Park
Westwood MiddleSpring Lake Park
38 Chamberlain, Roger Anoka Cty Juvenile Detention CenterCentennial
AWAREWhite Bear Lake
Birch Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Blue Heron ElemCentennial
CALC TransitionCentennial
Centennial ALCCentennial
Centennial ElemCentennial
Centennial HighCentennial
Centennial MiddleCentennial
Centennial TCCentennial
Centerville ElemCentennial
Central ALCWhite Bear Lake
Central MiddleWhite Bear Lake
Chippewa MiddleMounds View
Early ChildhoodForest Lake Area
Extended SchoolCentennial
Golden Lake ElemCentennial
Hugo ElemWhite Bear Lake
Lakeaires ElemWhite Bear Lake
Liberty Classical AcademyWhite Bear Lake
Lincoln ElemWhite Bear Lake
Lino Lakes ElemForest Lake Area
Magnuson ChristianWhite Bear Lake
MCF-Lino LakesCentennial
NE Metro ESYWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ISD 916White Bear Lake
Normandy Park Educ. CenterWhite Bear Lake
North ALCWhite Bear Lake
Oak Grove Spec. Educ. MiddleMounds View
Oak Hill MontessoriMounds View
Oneka ElemWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake SchoolWhite Bear Lake
Pines SchoolCentennial
Project SearchCentennial
Rice Lake ElemCentennial
School District OfficeCentennial
School District OfficeWhite Bear Lake
St. Mary Of The LakeWhite Bear Lake
St. Pius X/Holy FamilyWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise 916White Bear Lake
Sunrise Park ALCWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park MiddleWhite Bear Lake
TLEWhite Bear Lake
Transition ProgramWhite Bear Lake
WBL ECWhite Bear Lake
WBL ESYWhite Bear Lake
WBL High NorthWhite Bear Lake
WBL Transition PlusWhite Bear Lake
Withrow ElemStillwater Area
39 Housley, Karin Afton-Lakeland ElemStillwater Area
Andersen ElemStillwater Area
Bet/Seth Christian AcademyForest Lake Area
Central MontessoriForest Lake Area
Century MiddleForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ALCForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ECSEForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ElemForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ESYForest Lake Area
Forest Lake HighForest Lake Area
Forest Lake MontessoriForest Lake Area
Forest Lake TSForest Lake Area
Forest View ElemForest Lake Area
Franconia School RecordFranconia
Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrStillwater Area
Jamestown Adolescent Treatment CtrMahtomedi
Lake Elmo ElemStillwater Area
Lakes International AcademyForest Lake Area
Lakes International Language AcademyForest Lake Area
Lily Lake ElemStillwater Area
Mahtomedi HighMahtomedi
Mahtomedi MiddleMahtomedi
Marine ElemStillwater Area
MCF-Oak Park HeightsStillwater Area
MCF-StillwaterStillwater Area
Missouri Adolescent CenterForest Lake Area
New HeightsStillwater Area
North Lakes AcademyForest Lake Area
North Lakes Academy 56Forest Lake Area
Oak-Land MiddleStillwater Area
Oak Park ElemStillwater Area
Place LIStillwater Area
Rutherford ElemStillwater Area
Salem LutheranStillwater Area
Scandia ElemForest Lake Area
School District OfficeForest Lake Area
School District OfficeFranconia
School District OfficeStillwater Area
Southwest MiddleForest Lake Area
St. Croix CatholicStillwater Area
St. Croix MontessoriStillwater Area
St. Croix Prep AcademyStillwater Area
St Croix Valley ALCStillwater Area
STEPForest Lake Area
Stillwater ECSEStillwater Area
Stillwater ESYStillwater Area
Stillwater HighStillwater Area
Stillwater MiddleStillwater Area
Stillwater Sp. Svc.Stillwater Area
Stillwater TSStillwater Area
Stonebridge ElemStillwater Area
St. PeterForest Lake Area
TLC LIStillwater Area
WCJCStillwater Area
40 Eaton, Chris 271 Earle Brown El. TSBrooklyn Center
271 Palmer Lake El. TSOsseo
279 Birch Grove El. TSOsseo
279-Brooklyn Middle TSOsseo
279 Crest View TSOsseo
279 Fair Oaks El. TSOsseo
279 Garden City El. TSOsseo
279-North View Middle TSOsseo
279 Osseo ALC EYOsseo
279 Osseo High ALCOsseo
279 Osseo IS ALCOsseo
279 Osseo Middle ALCOsseo
279 Zanewood El. TSOsseo
279 Zanewood Summer SchoolOsseo
281 Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center High ALCBrooklyn Center
286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center High-IS DayBrooklyn Center
286 Brooklyn Center TSBrooklyn Center
286-FameBrooklyn Center
286-School SuccessBrooklyn Center
287 On Line Learning (C&T)Osseo
287 On-Line Learning (Sped)Osseo
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-ISRobbinsdale
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-TSRobbinsdale
AchieveOsseo
ALC Academic & Career Training -ActOsseo
ALC Brooklyn Center Hs - ISBrooklyn Center
ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - ISOsseo
ALC Credit RecoveryOsseo
ALC Independent StudyOsseo
ALC Middle YearOsseo
ALC Senior HighOsseo
Birch Grove ElemOsseo
Brooklyn Center ESYBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center HighBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
Crest View ElemOsseo
Earle Brown ElemBrooklyn Center
Evergreen Park ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Excell AcademyOsseo
Excell Academy for Higher LearningOsseo
Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
Garden City ElemOsseo
Garden City El. EY TSOsseo
Hennepin Technical PathwaysOsseo
Insight School of MNBrooklyn Center
Invest High NorthOsseo
Lincoln KG PrepRobbinsdale
Maranatha Christian AcademyOsseo
Monroe ElemAnoka-Hennepin
North Hennepin CCOsseo
Northport ElemRobbinsdale
Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
North View IB World SchoolOsseo
NWSI DistrictBrooklyn Center
NW Suburban IntegrationBrooklyn Center
Odyssey AcademyOsseo
Open Track NorthOsseo
Osseo ALCOsseo
Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
Park Brook ElemOsseo
Park Center IBOsseo
Prairie Seeds AcademyRobbinsdale
Rivertree SchoolOsseo
School District OfficeBrooklyn Center
Shingle Creek OptionOsseo
St. AlphonsusOsseo
TS Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
TS Crest View ElemOsseo
TS Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
TS Garden City ElemOsseo
TS North View IB World SchoolOsseo
TS Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
TS Park Brook ElemOsseo
TS Zanewood ElemOsseo
Vector Basic NorthOsseo
Willow Lane ECCOsseo
X-TrackOsseo
X-Track Independent StudyOsseo
Zanewood ElemOsseo
41 Goodwin, Barbara Al-Amal SchoolFridley
Bel Air ElemMounds View
Calvin Christian HighSpring Lake Park
Central MiddleColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ECColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ESYColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights HighColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights TSColumbia Heights
ECSU Region 11St. Anthony-New Brighton
Fridley ESYFridley
Fridley HighFridley
Fridley MiddleFridley
Fridley Middle ALCFridley
Fridley Moore ALPFridley
Fridley TSFridley
Global AcademyColumbia Heights
Grace LutheranSpring Lake Park
Harbon MontessoriMounds View
Hayes ElemFridley
Highland ElemColumbia Heights
Highview MiddleMounds View
Immaculate ConceptionColumbia Heights
Irondale HighMounds View
ISD 14 TransitionFridley
Little Voyageurs MontessoriColumbia Heights
Metro Education Service UnitSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Mounds View ALPMounds View
Mounds View ECSEMounds View
NE Metro ALC WestColumbia Heights
North Park ElemColumbia Heights
Prince Of Peace Lutheran SchoolSpring Lake Park
Ralph Reeder Ed CtrMounds View
School District OfficeColumbia Heights
School District OfficeFridley
School District OfficeSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Spring Lake Park HighSpring Lake Park
St. Anthony MiddleSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village ALPSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village HighSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Charles BorromeoSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Step By Step MontessoriSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Stevenson ElemFridley
St. John The BaptistMounds View
Sunnyside ElemMounds View
Totino Grace High SchoolFridley
United Theological SeminaryMounds View
Valley View ElemColumbia Heights
Wilshire Park ElemSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Woodcrest Baptist AcademyFridley
Woodcrest ElemSpring Lake Park
42 Scalze, Bev AFSAWhite Bear Lake
AFSA HighWhite Bear Lake
ALP @ Capitol View CenterRoseville
Bethel CollegeMounds View
BridgesMounds View
Childrens DiscoveryRoseville
Creative Alternatives ProgramRoseville
Edgewood MiddleMounds View
Emmet D. Williams ElemRoseville
Island Lake ElemMounds View
Kinderhaus MontessoriRoseville
Lake Owasso Childrens HomeRoseville
Little Canada ElemRoseville
MN Youth TransitionMounds View
Mounds View ALCMounds View
Mounds View ESYMounds View
Mounds View Ext PrgMounds View
Mounds View HighMounds View
Mounds View Middle ALCMounds View
Mounds View TSMounds View
NE Metro ALC EastRoseville
NE Metro TSRoseville
N.E.T.S.Mounds View
North Heights Christian AcademyRoseville
Northwestern CollegeMounds View
Oak Grove AdultMounds View
Oak Grove Spec. Educ. HighMounds View
Pinewood ElemMounds View
Prince Of Peace AcademyMounds View
Project ReturnRoseville
Roseville Area MiddleRoseville
Roseville Middle ALCRoseville
School District OfficeMounds View
Shared Time Prog.Mounds View
Sp. Ed. Early AllianceMounds View
Sp. Ed. SpeechMounds View
St. John The EvangelistRoseville
St. OdiliaMounds View
Turtle Lake ElemMounds View
Vadnais Heights ElemWhite Bear Lake
Valentine Hills ElemMounds View
WBL MontessoriWhite Bear Lake
WELS NorthWhite Bear Lake
WELS SouthRoseville
43 Wiger, Charles 622 Alternative Middle/HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 TSNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Career & Technical CenterWhite Bear Lake
Castle ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Century CC/TCWhite Bear Lake
Christ LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Communitas Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Cowern ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
DCD @ John GlennNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
DCD @ South CampusWhite Bear Lake
Eagle Point ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
East Metro Integration Dist.Roseville
Edgerton ElemRoseville
Fairview Adolescent ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Harambee Community SchoolRoseville
Hill-MurrayNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
John Glenn MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Liberty Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Mahtomedi ESYMahtomedi
Mahtomedi LCMahtomedi
Mahtomedi PSMahtomedi
Mahtomedi TSMahtomedi
Maplewood MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Matoska InternationalWhite Bear Lake
Minnesota WaldorfRoseville
Mounds Park AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
North HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
North St. Paul ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
O.H. Anderson ElemMahtomedi
Phoenix AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Presentation Of The B.V.M.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Richardson ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
School District OfficeMahtomedi
School District OfficeNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Sp. Ed. ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
St. AndrewsMahtomedi
St. JeromeRoseville
St. Jude Of The LakeMahtomedi
St. PeterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Summer ALCWhite Bear Lake
TEEPNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TLCNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Transitions ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
WBL ALCWhite Bear Lake
WBL High SouthWhite Bear Lake
WBL TSWhite Bear Lake
Weaver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Webster ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Wildwood ElemMahtomedi
Willow Lane ElemWhite Bear Lake
44 Bonoff, Terri 270 Hopkins AlternativeHopkins
270 Hopkins High IS ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Middle TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr High TSHopkins
270 Tanglen El. TSHopkins
Birchview ElemWayzata
Birchview TSWayzata
Childrens Workshop MontessoriWayzata
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wayzata
Gleason Lake ElemWayzata
Gleason Lake TSWayzata
Greenwood ElemWayzata
Greenwood TSWayzata
Groveland ElemMinnetonka
Hopkins ALCHopkins
Hopkins HighHopkins
Hopkins North MiddleHopkins
Hopkins West MiddleHopkins
Kimberly Lane ElemWayzata
Kimberly Lane TSWayzata
L.H. Tanglen ElemHopkins
Minnetonka Christian AcademyHopkins
Oakwood ElemWayzata
Oakwood Residence Inc.Hopkins
Oakwood TSWayzata
OmegonHopkins
Omegon - SSHopkins
Plymouth Creek ElemWayzata
Plymouth Creek TSWayzata
Providence AcademyWayzata
School District OfficeWayzata
St. DavidHopkins
Step By Step MontessoriWayzata
Step By Step Montessori-PlymouthRobbinsdale
Wayzata Central MiddleWayzata
Wayzata CMAPWayzata
Wayzata HighWayzata
Wayzata IS TapWayzata
Wayzata TapWayzata
West Lutheran High SchoolWayzata
45 Rest, Ann 281 Cooper High ABC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Cooper Transition ALCRobbinsdale
281 Forest El. TSRobbinsdale
281 HighviewRobbinsdale
281 Highview ALPRobbinsdale
281 Lake View El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Meadow Lake El. TSRobbinsdale
281 New Hope El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Noble El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Pilgrim Lane El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale TASC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale (Tasc) Middle ALCRobbinsdale
281 Sonnesyn El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Sunny Hollow El. TSRobbinsdale
281 TLC Middle TSRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka ALCRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka LC ISRobbinsdale
281 Zachary Lane TSRobbinsdale
ALC Cooper Hs-ISRobbinsdale
ALC North Vista Ctr - ISRobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECCRobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECERobbinsdale
CIPRobbinsdale
Comm/Interaction Prog SS-HostermanRobbinsdale
Courage ResidenceRobbinsdale
EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
Fine Arts MiddleRobbinsdale
Forest ElemRobbinsdale
Holy Trinity schoolRobbinsdale
Home Away SheltersRobbinsdale
Homeward BoundRobbinsdale
Hosterman El. EBDRobbinsdale
Invest - SSRobbinsdale
King Of Grace LutheranRobbinsdale
Lakeview ElemRobbinsdale
Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc.Robbinsdale
Lionsgate AcademyRobbinsdale
Lionsgate Academy ESYRobbinsdale
Loveworks AcademyRobbinsdale
Loveworks Academy For ArtsRobbinsdale
Meadow Lake ElemRobbinsdale
Neill ElemRobbinsdale
Neill El. TSRobbinsdale
New PioneerRobbinsdale
Noble ElemRobbinsdale
North MemorialRobbinsdale
North Vista ALCRobbinsdale
Riverside MedicalRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Cooper HighRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESYRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale MiddleRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale STRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale TransitionRobbinsdale
Sacred HeartRobbinsdale
Safe El./Middle-Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
School District OfficeRobbinsdale
Sonnesyn ElemRobbinsdale
St. RaphaelRobbinsdale
Strive High HostermanRobbinsdale
Strive Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Sun Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Trevilla Of Robbinsdale Inc.Robbinsdale
Venture HostermanRobbinsdale
Venture - SSRobbinsdale
Winnetka ALPRobbinsdale
Zachary Lane ElemRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Alice Smith El. TSHopkins
270 Eisenhower El. TSHopkins
270 Hopkins 4 Week EYHopkins
270 Hopkins 6 Week EYHopkins
270 Hopkins ISHopkins
270 Meadowbrook El. TSHopkins
281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALCRobbinsdale
281 Plymouth Middle TSRobbinsdale
281 Plymouth Youth TcRobbinsdale
283 Aquila LC TSSt. Louis Park
283 Cedar Manor TSSt. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs TSSt. Louis Park
283 Indep. StudySt. Louis Park
283 Meadowbrook El. TSSt. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TSSt. Louis Park
283 Perspective Slp TSSt. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TSSt. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALCSt. Louis Park
283 St Louis Park Independent StudySt. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park LC TSSt. Louis Park
283 Susan Lindgren TSSt. Louis Park
287 ALC Combined ISWayzata
287 ALC Part TimeWayzata
ALC Armstrong Hs - ISRobbinsdale
ALC Golden Valley (Rap) ISSt. Louis Park
ALC Learning OnlineWayzata
Alice Smith ElemHopkins
Aquila ElemSt. Louis Park
Arc ParkviewSt. Louis Park
AttainWayzata
Bais Yaakov HighSt. Louis Park
Benilde - St. MargaretsSt. Louis Park
Blake Lower School-Hopkins CampusHopkins
Blake MiddleHopkins
BreckHopkins
Chesterton AcademySt. Louis Park
DCD/EBD -SS -StriveWayzata
DCD Secondary And Phase - SSWayzata
Discoveries For ChildrenSt. Louis Park
District Service CenterWayzata
Eisenhower ElemHopkins
Flagship AcademySt. Louis Park
Fourth BaptistWayzata
French Academy Of MinnesotaSt. Louis Park
Good Shepherd SchoolHopkins
Groves AcademySt. Louis Park
Harley Hopkins FCHopkins
Headway AcademyHopkins
Hennepin TechWayzata
Holy Family AcademySt. Louis Park
Hopkins ESYHopkins
ISD 287Wayzata
Mainstreet SchoolHopkins
Mainstreet School Performing ArtsHopkins
Meadowbrook ElemHopkins
Melrose InstituteSt. Louis Park
Metropolitan OpenSt. Louis Park
Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolSt. Louis Park
Mission Care CenterRobbinsdale
Northern Star OnlineWayzata
NSO - Independent StudyWayzata
Park Spanish Immersion El.St. Louis Park
Perpich Center for the ArtsHopkins
Peter Hobart ElemSt. Louis Park
Plymouth MiddleRobbinsdale
Quest AcademySt. Louis Park
Robbinsdale Armstrong HighRobbinsdale
School District OfficeHopkins
School District OfficeSt. Louis Park
SLP ESYSt. Louis Park
SLP Sp. Ed.St. Louis Park
Spanish ImmersionRobbinsdale
Special Ed.St. Louis Park
St. Johns CatholicHopkins
St. Louis Park HighSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park MiddleSt. Louis Park
Summer Transition PRG-STPWayzata
Sunset Hill ElemWayzata
Sunset Hill TSWayzata
Sun - SSWayzata
Susan Lindgren ElemSt. Louis Park
The Whole Learning SchoolWayzata
Torah AcademySt. Louis Park
Transition PlusSt. Louis Park
Ubah Medical AcademyHopkins
VOS-SSWayzata
Wayside House Inc.St. Louis Park
Wayzata East MiddleWayzata
Wayzata EMAPWayzata
47 Ortman, Julianne Central MiddleCentral
ALP PGM SS-ASEastern Carver County
Bayview ElemWaconia
Bluff Creek ElemEastern Carver County
Carver ALCEastern Carver County
Carver County TSEastern Carver County
Carver-Scott Educational Coop.Eastern Carver County
Central ElemCentral
Central HighCentral
Chanhassen HighEastern Carver County
Chaska ElemEastern Carver County
Chaska ESYEastern Carver County
Chaska HighEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle EastEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle WestEastern Carver County
Children Of TomorrowEastern Carver County
Christ CommunityWatertown-Mayer
Clearwater MiddleWaconia
Clover Ridge ElemEastern Carver County
Cologne AcademyCentral
Crown CollegeWaconia
CSEC ALC C INDEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C SBEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC Juvenile Alt.Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S IndEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S SBEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S Shak 720Eastern Carver County
CSEC ESYEastern Carver County
CSEC TS Shak 720Eastern Carver County
CSEC WT Center based Prg.Eastern Carver County
DST. 112 ALPEastern Carver County
East Union ElemEastern Carver County
Emanuel LutheranCentral
Guardian AngelsEastern Carver County
Holy Family Catholic HighEastern Carver County
Jonathan ElemEastern Carver County
Jonathan MontessoriEastern Carver County
Kindergarten CenterEastern Carver County
LinkEastern Carver County
Lutheran HighWatertown-Mayer
Mount Olivet Rolling AcresEastern Carver County
ODIN OnlineEastern Carver County
Pioneer Ridge Freshman CenterEastern Carver County
School District OfficeCentral
School District OfficeEastern Carver County
School District OfficeWaconia
School District OfficeWatertown-Mayer
Scott ALCEastern Carver County
Scott County TSEastern Carver County
Southview ElemWaconia
Southwest Christian HighEastern Carver County
St. BernardCentral
Step By Step MontessoriEastern Carver County
Steps Toward Adult ResponsibilityEastern Carver County
St. Huberts CatholicEastern Carver County
St. Johns LutheranCentral
St. Johns LutheranEastern Carver County
St. JosephWaconia
St. Mark LutheranWaconia
Transition Prg 18-21Eastern Carver County
Transitions 110Waconia
Trinity LutheranWaconia
Unique LearnersEastern Carver County
Victoria ElemEastern Carver County
Waconia ALCEastern Carver County
Waconia ECSEWaconia
Waconia ESYWaconia
Waconia HighWaconia
Watertown HighWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer ElemWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer MiddleWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer PrimaryWatertown-Mayer
W-M ESYWatertown-Mayer
World LearnerEastern Carver County
Zion LutheranCentral
Zion LutheranWatertown-Mayer
48 Hann, David 272 Cedar Ridge El. TSEden Prairie
272 Central Middle AltEden Prairie
272 Central MiddleTSEden Prairie
272 Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion-TSEden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El. TSEden Prairie
272 Forest Hills El. TSEden Prairie
272 Oak Point Interm. TSEden Prairie
272 Prairie View El. TSEden Prairie
276 Minnetonka High ALCMinnetonka
276 Minnetonka High ISMinnetonka
ALC Eden Prairie Hs - Ext YrEden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs-IsEden Prairie
Cedar Ridge ElemEden Prairie
Central MiddleEden Prairie
Clear Springs ElemMinnetonka
Eagle Heights Spanish ImmersionEden Prairie
Early ChildhoodEden Prairie
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Eden Prairie
Eden Lake ElemEden Prairie
Eden Prairie ESYEden Prairie
Eden Prairie HighEden Prairie
EpsilonHopkins
Epsilon - SSHopkins
Forest Hills ElemEden Prairie
Gatewood ElemHopkins
Glen Lake ElemHopkins
Hennepin Technical PathwaysEden Prairie
Immaculate Heart Of MaryHopkins
International Spanish AcademyHopkins
International Spanish Language AcademyHopkins
Minnetonka EastMinnetonka
270 Gatewood El. TSHopkins
Minnetonka HighMinnetonka
Minnetonka Mini School ESYMinnetonka
Muriel Humphrey ResidencesEden Prairie
Oak Point Intermediate ElemEden Prairie
Prairie View ElemEden Prairie
Scenic Heights ElemMinnetonka
School District OfficeEden Prairie
School District OfficeMinnetonka
Tassel TransitionEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa 271 Normandale Hills El. TSBloomington
271 Poplar Bridge El. TSBloomington
271 Ridgeview El. TSBloomington
273 Concord El. TSEdina
273 Cornelia El. TSEdina
273 Countryside El. TSEdina
273 Creek Valley El. TSEdina
273 Edina Public TSEdina
273 Highlands El. TSEdina
273 Normandale El. TSEdina
273 So View Middle TSEdina
273 Valley View Middle TSEdina
ALC Edina Hs Alternative - ISEdina
Bethany AcademyBloomington
Bloomington LutheranBloomington
Bren Indep. StudyHopkins
Calvin Christian - EdinaEdina
City West AcademyHopkins
City West Academy Independent StudyHopkins
Concord ElemEdina
Cornelia ElemEdina
Countryside ElemEdina
Creek Valley ElemEdina
Eagle Ridge AcademyEden Prairie
Eagle Ridge Academy LowerEdina
Eagle Ridge Academy UpperEden Prairie
Edina ECSEEdina
Edina ESYEdina
Edina HighEdina
Edina Spec. Ed.Edina
EHS Summer SchoolEdina
ExploreHopkins
Fairview Receiving And EvaluationEden Prairie
FocusHopkins
Golden Years MontessoriEdina
Highlands ElemEdina
International School of MinnesotaHopkins
IntersectEden Prairie
New ConnectionsEden Prairie
Normandale CCBloomington
Normandale ElemEdina
Normandale Hills ElemBloomington
Open Track SouthEden Prairie
OptionsHopkins
Options at Edina HighEdina
Our Lady Of GraceEdina
Phase SouthwestEden Prairie
Poplar Bridge ElemBloomington
Prairie Center ALCEden Prairie
Prairie Center ALC-Alt. ISEden Prairie
Ridgeview ElemBloomington
Safe - Bren RoadHopkins
School District OfficeEdina
South View MiddleEdina
Step By Step MontessoriRichfield
St. Peters LutheranEdina
Sunrise International MontessoriHopkins
Valley View MiddleEdina
Vector Basic SouthEden Prairie
Vet SouthEdina
VET-SSEdina
West Metro Educ. ProgramEdina
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
271 - District ESYBloomington
271 Hillcrest El. TSBloomington
271 Indian Mounds El. TSBloomington
271 Kennedy High Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
271 Mindquest OLLBloomington
271 Oak Grove Interm. TSBloomington
271 Olson El. TSBloomington
271 Olson Middle TSBloomington
271 Pond El. TSBloomington
271 Shape ALCBloomington
271 - Shape - ISBloomington
271 Shape-ISBloomington
271 Valley View El. TSBloomington
271 Valley View Middle TSBloomington
271 Washburn El. TSBloomington
280 Centennial El. TSRichfield
280 Richfield Middle School TSRichfield
280 Sheridan Hills El. TSRichfield
ALC South Vista - ISRichfield
Beacon ALCBloomington
Beacon ALP-ISBloomington
Beacon PreparatoryBloomington
Beacon Preparatory SchoolBloomington
Blessed Trinity-Penn CampusRichfield
Bloomington ESYBloomington
Bloomington TCBloomington
Bloomington TSBloomington
Calvary United PentecostalBloomington
Centennial ElemRichfield
Hillcrest ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson MiddleBloomington
Indian Mounds ElemBloomington
International Montessori AcademyBloomington
John F. Kennedy HighBloomington
Life AcademyBloomington
Lions Gate Christian Academy SCBloomington
Marianna MontessoriBloomington
Metro Learning AllianceBloomington
Metropolitan Learning AllianceBloomington
Minnehaha AcademyBloomington
Mt. Hope Lutheran KGBloomington
Nativity Of MaryBloomington
Oak Grove ElemBloomington
Oak Grove El. TSBloomington
Oak Grove MiddleBloomington
Partnership AcademyRichfield
Ramalynn Montessori AcademyBloomington
Richfield MiddleRichfield
School District OfficeBloomington
Seven Hills Classical AcademyBloomington
Shape ALPBloomington
Sheridan Hills ElemRichfield
South ECRichfield
South Vista ALCRichfield
SouthwoodBloomington
Southwood ECSEBloomington
Thomas Jefferson HighBloomington
Valley View ElemBloomington
Valley View MiddleBloomington
Washburn ElemBloomington
Westwood ElemBloomington
Westwood El. TSBloomington
51 Carlson, Jim Adult DiplomaBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Anthony Louis DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Becks MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Black Hawk MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Burnsville ALCBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville Ext. DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Cedar Alt.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Dakota Hills MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Deerwood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagan HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Faithful Shepherd CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Glacier Hills Arts & ScienceRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
John Metcalf MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Knowledge BeginningsRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Learners CenterBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Northview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Ridge ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Options Day TrmtBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Pilot Knob ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Pinewood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rahncliff ALPBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Rahn ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Red Pine ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School District OfficeBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sioux Trail ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety High Alliance AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Summer StretchBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sunrise International MontessoriBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Thomas Lake ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Vale ECBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
William Byrne ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Woodland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Metzen, James 917 Middle Level ALCInver Grove Heights
917 TSWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic ArtsWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Atheneum ElemInver Grove Heights
Berea LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
BlueskyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Bluesky CharterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Branch Out Traditional ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Convent Of The VisitationWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Crown Of LifeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Dakotas Children Inc.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Divine RedeemerSouth St. Paul
Friendly Hills MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Garlough ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey Leadership AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Henry Sibley HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Heritage MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Hilltop ElemInver Grove Heights
IGH ECPInver Grove Heights
IGH ESYInver Grove Heights
IGH MiddleInver Grove Heights
Inver Hills CCInver Grove Heights
Lincoln Center ElemSouth St. Paul
Lincoln TSSouth St. Paul
Marys ShelterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Mendota ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Moreland ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Pine Bend ElemInver Grove Heights
Salem Hills ElemInver Grove Heights
School District OfficeInver Grove Heights
School District OfficeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Simley ALPInver Grove Heights
Simley HighInver Grove Heights
Somerset ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
South St. Paul HighSouth St. Paul
Special Ed.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
SSP Middle TSSouth St. Paul
St. Croix LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
STEP AcademyInver Grove Heights
St. John VianneySouth St. Paul
St. JosephWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. MichaelWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. Thomas AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
TrinityRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Trinity Lone Oak LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights ALCWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights Ext. DayWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
WSP ALPWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
WSP ESYWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
53 Kent, Susan ALP @ VCCSSouth Washington County
Anthony Louis CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Apostolic Bible InstituteNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Apostolic Christian AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Carver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Crosswinds MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
East Ridge HighSouth Washington County
Footprints AcademyStillwater Area
Gethsemane LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Gordon Bailey ElemSouth Washington County
Jane Dickman HouseSouth Washington County
Lake MiddleSouth Washington County
Liberty Ridge ElemSouth Washington County
Math & Science AcademySouth Washington County
Middleton ElemSouth Washington County
New Life AcademySouth Washington County
Oakdale ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Paidea Child Development CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Prairie St. JohnsSouth Washington County
Red Rock ElemSouth Washington County
Royal Oaks ElemSouth Washington County
Saint Ambrose Woodbury CatholicSouth Washington County
Salem LutheranSouth Washington County
School District OfficeSouth Washington County
Tartan HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TransfigurationNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Valley CrossingSouth Washington County
Valley Crossing ESYSouth Washington County
Woodbury ElemSouth Washington County
Woodbury HighSouth Washington County
Woodbury LutheranSouth Washington County
Woodbury MiddleSouth Washington County
54 Sieben, Katie Armstrong ElemSouth Washington County
Christa McAuliffe ElemHastings
Cottage Grove ECPSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove ElemSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove MiddleSouth Washington County
Crestview ElemSouth Washington County
Dakota County Receiving Center Inc.Hastings
Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg.South St. Paul
Grey Cloud ElemSouth Washington County
Harbor EastHastings
Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrHastings
Hastings ALCHastings
Hastings ECSEHastings
Hastings ESYHastings
Hastings HighHastings
Hastings MiddleHastings
Hastings Spec. Svc.Hastings
Hastings TSHastings
Hillside ElemSouth Washington County
Holy TrinitySouth St. Paul
Hope Christian AcademySouth Washington County
Kaposia EC ElemSouth St. Paul
KEC TSSouth St. Paul
Kennedy ElemHastings
Natural Science AcademySouth Washington County
New ConnectionsHastings
Newport ElemSouth Washington County
Nuevas FronterasSouth Washington County
Oltman MiddleSouth Washington County
Park HighSouth Washington County
Pinecrest ElemHastings
Pine Harbor Christian AcademyHastings
Pine Hill ElemSouth Washington County
Pullman ElemSouth Washington County
Riverside SchoolHastings
School District OfficeHastings
School District OfficeSouth St. Paul
Second OpportunitySouth Washington County
So. Washington ALPSouth Washington County
So. Washington ESYSouth Washington County
SSP Spec Ed ESYSouth St. Paul
S. St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.South St. Paul
St. AndrewSouth Washington County
St. Elizabeth Ann SetonHastings
Tilden CCHastings
TransitionsSouth Washington County
Yeshiva HighSouth Washington County
55 Pratt, Eric Central Family CenterShakopee
Eagle Creek ElemShakopee
Edgewood SchoolPrior Lake-Savage Area
Five Hawks ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Front StepsShakopee
Grainwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Hidden Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
Jackson ElemShakopee
Jeffers Pond ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Jordan ECJordan
Jordan ElemJordan
Jordan ESY Spec. Ed.Jordan
Jordon HighJordan
Jordon MiddleJordan
Living Hope LutheranShakopee
MCF-ShakopeeShakopee
MRVSECJordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3Jordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 4Jordan
MRVSEC/ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
MRVSEC/ItinerantJordan
Prior Lake ChristianPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake-Savage ALCPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake TSPrior Lake-Savage Area
Red Oak ElemShakopee
Safe HavenPrior Lake-Savage Area
School District OfficeJordan
School District OfficePrior Lake-Savage Area
School District OfficeShakopee
Scott County Juvenile AlternativeJordan
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)Shakopee
Scott Cty. Schools NetworkShakopee
Shakopee Area CatholicShakopee
Shakopee ESYShakopee
Shakopee HighShakopee
Shakopee JrShakopee
Shakopee MiddleShakopee
St. John The BaptistJordan
St. Michaels CatholicPrior Lake-Savage Area
St. Pauls LutheranPrior Lake-Savage Area
Sun Path ElemShakopee
Sweeney ElemShakopee
Twin Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
Westwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
56 Hall, Dan 917 D/HOH Gideon Pond El.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Aspen AcademyPrior Lake-Savage Area
Berean Education CenterRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
BES Transition ProgramBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Cooperative ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cyprus Classical AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Eagle Ridge MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Early Education Program & ServicesBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Echo Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Edward Neill ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Gideon Pond ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Glendale ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Good Shepherd LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Harriet Bishop ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Hidden Valley ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Joseph Nicollet MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Marion W. Savage ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Orchard Lake ElemLakeville
Prior Lake HighPrior Lake-Savage Area
Redtail RidgePrior Lake-Savage Area
Sky Oaks ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Southview ChristianLakeville
St. John The BaptistBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Vista View ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Woodpark MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg 196 ExtendedRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 DashRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Intra-Dakota Educational ALTRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 PacesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 SunRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Transitional Education Serv AltRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Apple Valley HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Park STEMRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota County TechRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota RidgeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Diamond Path School of Intl StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
District 917 Sp. Ed. ESYRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Early ChildhoodRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eastview HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
EDOP DCALC Ext. DayRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Falcon Ridge MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
First BaptistRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Greenleaf ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Heritage LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
ISD 917Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Journey Montessori AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
North Trail ElemFarmington Area
Paideia AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount High ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School District OfficeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School of Environmental StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highlands MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Southview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
St. Josephs CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
TEA AlternativeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Transition PlusRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Valley MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Westview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58 Thompson, David Randolph ElemRandolph
Akin Road ElemFarmington Area
All SaintsLakeville
Century MiddleLakeville
Cherry View ElemLakeville
Christian Heritage AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Christian LifeFarmington Area
Christina Huddleston ElemLakeville
Dakota Prairie ALCFarmington Area
Dakota Prairie TSFarmington Area
Eastview ElemLakeville
FarmingtonFarmington Area
Farmington ElemFarmington Area
Farmington ISCFarmington Area
Glory AcademyLakeville
John F. Kennedy ElemLakeville
Kenwood Trail MiddleLakeville
Lake Marion ElemLakeville
Lakeview ElemLakeville
Lakeville ALCLakeville
Lakeville Careers OnlineLakeville
Lakeville ECPLakeville
Lakeville ESYLakeville
Lakeville High NorthLakeville
Lakeville High SouthLakeville
Lakeville TSLakeville
Levi P. DodgeFarmington Area
McGuire MiddleLakeville
Meadowview ElemFarmington Area
Oak Hills ElemLakeville
Parkview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Prairie Creek CommunityNorthfield
Randolph ESYRandolph
Randolph HighRandolph
Riverview ElemFarmington Area
Robert Boeckman MiddleFarmington Area
School District OfficeFarmington Area
School District OfficeLakeville
School District OfficeRandolph
St. John The BaptistHastings
St. MathiasHastings
St. Pauls LutheranCannon Falls
59 Champion, Bobby Joe W.I.S.E. CharterMinneapolis
Anwatin MiddleMinneapolis
AscensionMinneapolis
Best AcademyMinneapolis
Bethune CommunityMinneapolis
Bright WaterMinneapolis
Bright Water ElemMinneapolis
Broadway Education PlaceMinneapolis
Bryn Mawr CommunityMinneapolis
Challenge AcademyMinneapolis
Child Behavior Learn Cln.Minneapolis
City Inc. NorthMinneapolis
Cityview PAMMinneapolis
Dunwoody AcademyMinneapolis
Early Childhood Assessment/SpecialMinneapolis
ECSEMinneapolis
Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility Inc.Minneapolis
Elizabeth Hall InternationalMinneapolis
FAIR DowntownMinneapolis
Four DirectionsMinneapolis
Four Directions CharterMinneapolis
Harrison ECMinneapolis
Hennepin County Juvenile CenterMinneapolis
Hmong International AcademyMinneapolis
Institute For New AmericansMinneapolis
Interdistrict DowntownMinneapolis
Jenny Lind CommunityMinneapolis
Loring CommunityMinneapolis
Lucy Laney CommunityMinneapolis
Minnesota InternationalMinneapolis
Minnesota International MiddleMinneapolis
Minnesota School of ScienceMinneapolis
MNIC UnityMinneapolis
MN Teen AcademyMinneapolis
Nellie Stone Johnson CommunityMinneapolis
New Millennium AcademyMinneapolis
Noble AcademyMinneapolis
NonPublic Counselor ProgramMinneapolis
North Central Bible CollegeMinneapolis
North Central UniversityMinneapolis
North HighMinneapolis
Nutrition CenterMinneapolis
Olson CommunityMinneapolis
Patrick Henry HighMinneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center CapriMinneapolis
River Bend Educ. CenterMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest PrepMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest Prep schoolMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESYMinneapolis
Summit Academy OICMinneapolis
Transition Plus ALCMinneapolis
Transportation CenterMinneapolis
Academy of North MinneapolisMinneapolis
Twin Cities InternationalMinneapolis
Twin Cities International ElemMinneapolis
Urban League Academy ElemMinneapolis
Victory Memorial Ice ArenaMinneapolis
W.I.S.E.Minneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Yinghua AcademyMinneapolis
Augsburg CollegeMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
Basic Skills ALCMinneapolis
Basic Skills El. TSMinneapolis
Cedar-RiversideMinneapolis
Cedar-Riverside CommunityMinneapolis
Community LPMinneapolis
De La SalleMinneapolis
Edison HighMinneapolis
Education Service CenterMinneapolis
Ext. Day El. TSMinneapolis
Extended Day ALCMinneapolis
Fraser AcademyMinneapolis
Heritage Science & Tech.Minneapolis
HomeboundMinneapolis
Korean Service CenterMinneapolis
Learning For LeadershipMinneapolis
Marcy OpenMinneapolis
Menlo Park AcademyMinneapolis
Minneapolis ESYMinneapolis
Minnesota Internship CenterMinneapolis
Minnesota On-Line HighMinneapolis
MN Assoc. of Colleges for Teacher Ed.Minneapolis
MNIC East HighMinneapolis
MNIC University CenterMinneapolis
MPLS OLMinneapolis
MTS P.E.A.S.E. AcademyMinneapolis
New CityMinneapolis
New City SchoolMinneapolis
New VisionsMinneapolis
Nonpublic Spec. Educ.Minneapolis
Northeast MiddleMinneapolis
Pillsbury MSTMinneapolis
Pope John Paul LIMinneapolis
Pratt Community Educ.Minneapolis
Pratt ElemMinneapolis
Quincy WarehouseMinneapolis
Ronald McDonald HouseMinneapolis
School District OfficeMinneapolis
Second FoundationMinneapolis
Seward MontessoriMinneapolis
SheltersMinneapolis
Sheridan Global Arts & CommunicationsMinneapolis
Special Ed. Speech OnlyMinneapolis
Special EducationMinneapolis
St. Catherine/St. Marys CampusMinneapolis
St. Marys Adolescent Cd ProgramMinneapolis
St. Marys Junior CollegeMinneapolis
U Of M - ExtensionMinneapolis
U Of M - MinneapolisMinneapolis
Waite Park CommunityMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott BlakeMinneapolis
Adult Continuing EducationMinneapolis
AnnunciationMinneapolis
Anthony MiddleMinneapolis
Armatage MontessoriMinneapolis
Barton OpenMinneapolis
Bridge For Runaway Youth Inc.Minneapolis
Burroughs CommunityMinneapolis
Carondelet CatholicMinneapolis
Childrens Treatment CenterMinneapolis
Dunwoody InstituteMinneapolis
EC Family EducationMinneapolis
Emerson Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-GreyMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated CsMinneapolis
High School ALCMinneapolis
Irene Whitney Center For RecoveryMinneapolis
Jefferson CommunityMinneapolis
Kenny CommunityMinneapolis
Kenwood CommunityMinneapolis
Kipp MNMinneapolis
Lake Harriet LowerMinneapolis
Lake Harriet UpperMinneapolis
Lehmann CenterMinneapolis
Minneapolis AVTIMinneapolis
Minneapolis CC/TCMinneapolis
Minneapolis KidsMinneapolis
Southwest HighMinneapolis
Stonebridge Community SchoolMinneapolis
VOA PhoenixMinneapolis
Wellstone HighMinneapolis
Windom Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Abbott Northwest Childs CenterMinneapolis
American Indian OICMinneapolis
Andersen UnitedMinneapolis
Augsburg AcademyMinneapolis
Augsburg Academy for Health CareersMinneapolis
Center SchoolMinneapolis
City Of Lakes WaldorfMinneapolis
Community University Health CareMinneapolis
Cristo Rey Jesuit HighMinneapolis
Fairview DeaconessMinneapolis
Field CommunityMinneapolis
Friendship House IMinneapolis
Green Central ElemMinneapolis
Hope AcademyMinneapolis
Lake CountryMinneapolis
Lincoln InternationalMinneapolis
Lincoln International HighMinneapolis
Loring-Nicollet HighMinneapolis
Lyndale CommunityMinneapolis
MNIC Education & BusinessMinneapolis
Mpls College Of Art & DesignMinneapolis
MPLS Employment ReadinessMinneapolis
Pilgrim LutheranMinneapolis
Ramsey Int'l Fine ArtsMinneapolis
Risen ChristMinneapolis
San Miguel MiddleMinneapolis
Southside Family CharterMinneapolis
Trinity First LutheranMinneapolis
Urban League Academy HighMinneapolis
Volunteers Of AmericaMinneapolis
Volunteers Of America-PMMinneapolis
Washburn HighMinneapolis
Watershed HighMinneapolis
Whittier InternationalMinneapolis
Zoe AcademyMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. HelenaMinneapolis
280-Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
280 Richfield Interm. El. TSRichfield
Academy Of Holy AngelsRichfield
ALC Richfield Hs-IsRichfield
ALC Richfield - Success At 15Richfield
Anishinabe AcademyMinneapolis
Anne Sullivan CommunicationsMinneapolis
Augsburg Park MontessoriRichfield
AuroraMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
Bancroft ElemMinneapolis
Blessed Trinity-Nicollet CampusRichfield
Childrens Center Montessori El.Minneapolis
Dowling Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
El ColegioMinneapolis
El Colegio CharterMinneapolis
Elliot Spec Educ. Prog.Richfield
Friendship AcademyMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of Fine ArtsMinneapolis
Hale CommunityMinneapolis
Hiawatha CommunityMinneapolis
Hiawatha Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-KeewaydinMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-WenonahMinneapolis
Lighthouse AcademyMinneapolis
Lighthouse Academy Of NationsMinneapolis
Minneapolis AcademyMinneapolis
Minnehaha Academy LowerMinneapolis
Minnehaha Academy UpperMinneapolis
Mt. Calvary LutheranRichfield
MTSMinneapolis
MTS Alt. LearningMinneapolis
MTS Connections AcademyMinneapolis
MTS ElemMinneapolis
MTS HighMinneapolis
MTS Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
MTS MiddleMinneapolis
MTS Virtual HighMinneapolis
Northrop Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
North Star AcademyMinneapolis
Our Lady Of PeaceMinneapolis
Resource Center of The AmericasMinneapolis
Richfield Career Education ProgramRichfield
Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
Richfield ESYRichfield
Richfield HighRichfield
Richfield STEMRichfield
Roosevelt HighMinneapolis
Sanford MiddleMinneapolis
School District OfficeRichfield
South HighMinneapolis
SpanMinneapolis
Spanish HighMinneapolis
St. Josephs Children HomeMinneapolis
St Josephs Childrens HomeMinneapolis
Success AcademyMinneapolis
Sullivan Hearing ImpairedMinneapolis
Sun - RichfieldRichfield
Tatonka AcademyMinneapolis
Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive CTMinneapolis
West CampusRichfield
64 Cohen, Richard A.G.A.P.E.St. Paul
ALC El.St. Paul
AvalonSt. Paul
Avalon SchoolSt. Paul
Central ServiceSt. Paul
College Of St. CatherineSt. Paul
Cretin-Derham HallSt. Paul
Cyber Village AcademySt. Paul
Dugsi AcademySt. Paul
Early Child InterventionSt. Paul
Early ED ObamaSt. Paul
East Metro OICSt. Paul
ECSE InclusionSt. Paul
Expo/HB CenterSt. Paul
Four Seasons ElemSt. Paul
Groveland Park ElemSt. Paul
Hancock-Hamline Univ. CollaborativeSt. Paul
Hancock LCSt. Paul
Highland CatholicSt. Paul
Highland Park ElemSt. Paul
Highland Park HighSt. Paul
Highland Park MiddleSt. Paul
High School For Recording ArtsSt. Paul
Holy Spirit SchoolSt. Paul
Home EducationSt. Paul
Horace Mann ElemSt. Paul
IHM-St. LukesSt. Paul
International Institute of MNSt. Paul
Jean Lyles Childrens CenterSt. Paul
Jennings Community LCSt. Paul
Laura Jeffrey AcademySt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts LowerSt. Paul
Lubavitch Chedar DaySt. Paul
Macalester CollegeSt. Paul
Media ServicesSt. Paul
Misc. SchoolsSt. Paul
NativitySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy LowerSt. Paul
Obama ElemSt. Paul
Obama LCSt. Paul
PAS West 7ThSt. Paul
Ramsey MiddleSt. Paul
Randolph Heights ElemSt. Paul
Rivereast ProgramSt. Paul
Riverside OptionsSt. Paul
St. Anthony Park ElemSt. Paul
St. MarkSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower)St. Paul
St. Paul Academy-Summit MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper)St. Paul
St. Paul SeminarySt. Paul
Talmud TorahSt. Paul
Twin Cities German ImmersionSt. Paul
Twin Town Treatment CenterSt. Paul
University Of St. ThomasSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Adams Spanish ImmersionSt. Paul
ALC ConnectionsSt. Paul
ALC Secondary ESYSt. Paul
Ambassador PreparatorySt. Paul
Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls.St. Paul
Benjamin Mays ElemSt. Paul
Bridge ViewSt. Paul
Capitol HillSt. Paul
Central HighSt. Paul
Cherokee Heights ElemSt. Paul
Childrens CenterSt. Paul
Christs Household Of FaithSt. Paul
College Of Visual ArtsSt. Paul
Community School Of ExcellenceSt. Paul
Concordia CollegeSt. Paul
Creative Arts ALCSt. Paul
Crossroads Arts & ScienceSt. Paul
Crossroads EESt. Paul
Crossroads MontessoriSt. Paul
Early Ed Birth to ThreeSt. Paul
Focus BeyondSt. Paul
Galtier TechnologySt. Paul
Gordon Parks HighSt. Paul
Guadalupe ALPSt. Paul
Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul
Home/Hospital InstructionSt. Paul
Humboldt HighSt. Paul
Jackson Prep ElemSt. Paul
J.J. Hill MontessoriSt. Paul
Juvenile Service CenterSt. Paul
LEAP ALCSt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts UpperSt. Paul
MacDonald Montessori CenterSt. Paul
Maxfield ElemSt. Paul
Maxfield LCSt. Paul
Monroe Early Ed.St. Paul
Museum MagnetSt. Paul
National CollegeSt. Paul
New ConnectionSt. Paul
Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy UpperSt. Paul
Open World LearningSt. Paul
Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElemSt. Paul
Pre-School ScreeningSt. Paul
Ramsey Juvenile Detention CenterSt. Paul
Res/Nonres StudentSt. Paul
Rivers Edge AcademySt. Paul
Riverview West Side ElemSt. Paul
Rondo Early EducSt. Paul
Rondo LCSt. Paul
School District OfficeSt. Paul
School Of Associated ArtsSt. Paul
Shared TimeSt. Paul
Sherburne HouseSt. Paul
St. AgnesSt. Paul
St. Francis/St. James United SchoolSt. Paul
St. Josephs HospitalSt. Paul
St. MatthewSt. Paul
St. Paul CC/TCSt. Paul
St. Paul City MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul City SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul ConservatorySt. Paul
St. Paul Conservatory Performing ArtistsSt. Paul
St. Paul ESYSt. Paul
St. Paul Music AcademySt. Paul
St. Peter Claver CatholicSt. Paul
Substitute TeachersSt. Paul
Team Center-Fairview Treatment CenterSt. Paul
Transition For SuccessSt. Paul
Unidale Evening ALCSt. Paul
United Hospital AdolescentSt. Paul
Urban AcademySt. Paul
Vietnamese SS-MNSt. Paul
Wilder Juvenile Horizons Inc.St. Paul
66 Marty, John ALC On TrackSt. Paul
Alternative Homes Inc.St. Paul
Anna Westin HouseSt. Paul
Booth Brown HouseSt. Paul
Brimhall ElemRoseville
Bruce F Vento ElemSt. Paul
Bruce F Vento LCSt. Paul
Career And Life TPRoseville
Central LutheranSt. Paul
Central Park ElemRoseville
Chelsea Heights ElemSt. Paul
CHOCRoseville
City AcademySt. Paul
College PrepSt. Paul
College Prep ElemSt. Paul
Communications Service for the DeafRoseville
Community Of Peace AcademySt. Paul
Como Park ElemSt. Paul
Como Park HighSt. Paul
Como SpecialSt. Paul
Concordia AcademyRoseville
Fairview Altern High ALCRoseville
Fairview ProgramRoseville
Faith Baptist ChristianSt. Paul
Falcon Heights ElemRoseville
Friends School Of MinnesotaSt. Paul
Great River SchoolSt. Paul
Hamline UniversitySt. Paul
Hand in Hand MontessoriRoseville
Hmong College Prep AcademySt. Paul
Juel Fairbanks ServicesSt. Paul
King Of Kings LutheranRoseville
Luther Theological SeminarySt. Paul
Maternity Of Mary/St. AndrewSt. Paul
Metro DeafSt. Paul
Mississippi ElemSt. Paul
MN Dept. of CorrectionsSt. Paul
Murray MiddleSt. Paul
Nacel International SchoolSt. Paul
Parkview Center ElemRoseville
PAS/St AndrewsSt. Paul
Region 7Roseville
Roseville Adult ALCRoseville
Roseville ALCRoseville
Roseville Area HighRoseville
School District OfficeRoseville
St. Rose Of LimaRoseville
U Of M - St. PaulRoseville
Washington Tech. MiddleSt. Paul
Wheelock EEDSt. Paul
67 Hawj, Foung Academia Cesar ChavezSt. Paul
Achieve Language AcademySt. Paul
American IndianSt. Paul
Battle Creek ElemSt. Paul
Battle Creek LCSt. Paul
Battle Creek MiddleSt. Paul
Boys Totem TownSt. Paul
Capital City Advent. ChristianSt. Paul
Concordia AcademySt. Paul
Concordia Creative Learning AcademySt. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori ElemSt. Paul
Daytons Bluff ElemSt. Paul
Eastern Heights ElemSt. Paul
Face To Face AcademySt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace LowerSt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace UpperSt. Paul
Frost Lake ElemSt. Paul
Frost Lake LCSt. Paul
Greenbriar HouseSt. Paul
Harding HighSt. Paul
Hazel Park Academy MiddleSt. Paul
Hazel Park Prep AcademySt. Paul
Highwood Hills ECCSt. Paul
Highwood Hills ElemSt. Paul
Highwood Hills LCSt. Paul
Hmong American PartnershipSt. Paul
HOPE Community AcademySt. Paul
John Johnson A+ ElemSt. Paul
John Johnson Early Educ.St. Paul
Johnson HighSt. Paul
Joy AcademySt. Paul
L'Etoile Du Nord ElemSt. Paul
Metropolitan State UniversitySt. Paul
New ConnectionsSt. Paul
Nokomis MontessoriSt. Paul
Peoples Child Care ResidenceSt. Paul
Phalen Lake ElemSt. Paul
World CulturesSt. Paul
St. John LutheranSt. Paul
St. PascalSt. Paul
The Heights Community ElemSt. Paul
Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul
Twin Cities Academy HighSt. Paul

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn