Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Minnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - Members of Congress Public Schools

Congressional District Information | Public Schools

District Name Public School School District
2 Craig, Angie 196 ExtendedRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan 270 Alice Smith El. TSHopkins
270 Eisenhower El. TSHopkinsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 270 Gatewood El. TSHopkins
5 Omar, Ilhan 270 Hopkins 4 Week EYHopkins
270 Hopkins 6 Week EYHopkinsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 270 Hopkins AlternativeHopkins
270 Hopkins High IS ALCHopkinsCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 270 Hopkins ISHopkins
3 Phillips, Dean 270 Hopkins North Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Middle TSHopkinsCongress
270 Hopkins West Jr. ALCHopkinsCongress
270 Hopkins West Jr High TSHopkinsCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 270 Meadowbrook El. TSHopkins
3 Phillips, Dean 270 Tanglen El. TSHopkins
271 Beacon Night SchoolBloomingtonCongress
271 - District ESYBloomingtonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 271 Earle Brown El. TSBrooklyn Center
3 Phillips, Dean 271 Hillcrest El. TSBloomington
271 Indian Mounds El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Kennedy High Beacon Night SchoolBloomingtonCongress
271 Mindquest OLLBloomingtonCongress
271 Normandale Hills El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Oak Grove Interm. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Olson El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Olson Middle TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Palmer Lake El. TSOsseoCongress
271 Pond El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Poplar Bridge El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Ridgeview El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Shape ALCBloomingtonCongress
271 - Shape - ISBloomingtonCongress
271 Shape-ISBloomingtonCongress
271 Valley View El. TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Valley View Middle TSBloomingtonCongress
271 Washburn El. TSBloomingtonCongress
272 Cedar Ridge El. TSEden PrairieCongress
272 Central Middle AltEden PrairieCongress
272 Central MiddleTSEden PrairieCongress
272 Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion-TSEden PrairieCongress
272 Eden Lake El. TSEden PrairieCongress
272 Forest Hills El. TSEden PrairieCongress
272 Oak Point Interm. TSEden PrairieCongress
272 Prairie View El. TSEden PrairieCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 273 Concord El. TSEdina
3 Phillips, Dean 273 Cornelia El. TSEdina
273 Countryside El. TSEdinaCongress
273 Creek Valley El. TSEdinaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 273 Edina Public TSEdina
3 Phillips, Dean 273 Highlands El. TSEdina
5 Omar, Ilhan 273 Normandale El. TSEdina
273 So View Middle TSEdinaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 273 Valley View Middle TSEdina
276 Minnetonka High ALCMinnetonkaCongress
276 Minnetonka High ISMinnetonkaCongress
277 - Grandview Middle TSWestonkaCongress
277 - Hilltop El. TSWestonkaCongress
277 - Mound Westonka TSWestonkaCongress
277 - Shirley Hills El. TSWestonkaCongress
277 Westonka Area Learning AcademyWestonkaCongress
278-Orono ESYOronoCongress
278-Orono IntermediateOronoCongress
278-Orono MiddleOronoCongress
278-Orono Schumann El.OronoCongress
279 Birch Grove El. TSOsseoCongress
279-Brooklyn Middle TSOsseoCongress
279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TSOsseoCongress
279 Crest View TSOsseoCongress
279 Edinbrook El. TSOsseoCongress
279 Fair Oaks El. TSOsseoCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 279 Garden City El. TSOsseo
3 Phillips, Dean 279 - Maple Grove Jr. TSOsseo
279-North View Middle TSOsseoCongress
279-Oak View El. TSOsseoCongress
279 Osseo ALC EYOsseoCongress
279 Osseo High ALCOsseoCongress
279 Osseo IS ALCOsseoCongress
279 Osseo Middle ALCOsseoCongress
279-Osseo Middle TSOsseoCongress
279 Park Brook El. TSOsseoCongress
279 - Rush Creek Elem. TSOsseoCongress
279 Zanewood El. TSOsseoCongress
279 Zanewood Summer SchoolOsseoCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 280 Centennial El. TSRichfield
280-Richfield Dual LanguageRichfieldCongress
280 Richfield Interm. El. TSRichfieldCongress
280 Richfield Middle School TSRichfieldCongress
280 Sheridan Hills El. TSRichfieldCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALCRobbinsdale
5 Omar, Ilhan 281 Cooper High ABC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Cooper Transition ALCRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Forest El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 HighviewRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Highview ALPRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Lake View El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Meadow Lake El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 New Hope El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Noble El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Northport El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 281 Pilgrim Lane El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Plymouth Middle TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Plymouth Youth TcRobbinsdaleCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan 281 Robbinsdale TASC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale (Tasc) Middle ALCRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Sonnesyn El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Sunny Hollow El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 TLC Middle TSRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Winnetka ALCRobbinsdaleCongress
281 Winnetka LC ISRobbinsdaleCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 281 Zachary Lane TSRobbinsdale
5 Omar, Ilhan 283 Aquila LC TSSt. Louis Park
283 Cedar Manor TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 District Summer Programs TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 Indep. StudySt. Louis ParkCongress
283 Meadowbrook El. TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 Park Spanish Immersion TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 Perspective Slp TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 Peter Hobard El. TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283-St. Louis Park ALCSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 St Louis Park Independent StudySt. Louis ParkCongress
283 St. Louis Park LC TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
283 Susan Lindgren TSSt. Louis ParkCongress
286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center High ALCBrooklyn CenterCongress
286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center High-IS DayBrooklyn CenterCongress
286 Brooklyn Center TSBrooklyn CenterCongress
286-FameBrooklyn CenterCongress
286-School SuccessBrooklyn CenterCongress
3 Phillips, Dean 287 ALC Combined ISWayzata
287 ALC Part TimeWayzataCongress
287 On Line Learning (C&T)OsseoCongress
287 On-Line Learning (Sped)OsseoCongress
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-ISRobbinsdaleCongress
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-TSRobbinsdaleCongress
4 McCollum, Betty 622 Alternative Middle/HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 TSNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleCongress
2 Craig, Angie 917 DashRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 D/HOH Gideon Pond El.Burnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
917 Intra-Dakota Educational ALTRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
917 Middle Level ALCInver Grove HeightsCongress
917 PacesRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
917 SunRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
917 Transitional Education Serv AltRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
917 TSWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Abbott Northwest Childs CenterMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Academia Cesar ChavezSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Academic ArtsWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Academy Of Holy AngelsRichfield
Academy of North MinneapolisMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Academy Of Saints Peter & PaulDelano
7 Peterson, Collin ACGC 5-6 ElemA.C.G.C.
A.C.G.C. ALPA.C.G.C.Congress
ACGC HighA.C.G.C.Congress
3 Phillips, Dean AchieveOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Achieve Language AcademySt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim ActionsOwatonna
7 Peterson, Collin Ada-Borup ALPAda-Borup
Ada-Borup HighAda-BorupCongress
Ada ElemAda-BorupCongress
Adams ElemFergus FallsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Adams ElemAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Adams Spanish ImmersionSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Adrian ElemAdrian
Adrian HighAdrianCongress
Adrian MiddleAdrianCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Adult Continuing EducationMinneapolis
Adult DiplomaSpring Lake ParkCongress
2 Craig, Angie Adult DiplomaBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
7 Peterson, Collin Adventist ChristianDetroit Lakes
4 McCollum, Betty AFSAWhite Bear Lake
AFSA HighWhite Bear LakeCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim After School AcademyRochester
7 Peterson, Collin AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAMDetroit Lakes
4 McCollum, Betty Afton-Lakeland ElemStillwater Area
A.G.A.P.E.St. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Agape Christian AcademyHutchinson
1 Hagedorn, Jim Agape Halfway House Inc.Austin
8 Stauber, Pete A.I. Jedlicka MiddleProctor
Aitkin ALPAitkinCongress
Aitkin Childrens Center/ECFEAitkinCongress
Aitkin ESYAitkinCongress
Aitkin HighAitkinCongress
2 Craig, Angie Akin Road ElemFarmington Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Al-Amal SchoolFridley
6 Emmer, Tom Albany Area Early ChildhoodAlbany Area
7 Peterson, Collin Albany ElemAlbany Area
Albany HighAlbany AreaCongress
Albany MiddleAlbany AreaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Albert Lea ALCAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ESYAlbert LeaCongress
Albert Lea HighAlbert LeaCongress
Albert Lea Tech.Albert LeaCongress
Albert Lea TSAlbert LeaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Albertville PrimarySt. Michael-Albertville
3 Phillips, Dean ALC Academic & Career Training -ActOsseo
ALC Armstrong Hs - ISRobbinsdaleCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan ALC Brooklyn Center Hs - ISBrooklyn Center
3 Phillips, Dean ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - ISOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty ALC ConnectionsSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan ALC Cooper Hs-ISRobbinsdale
3 Phillips, Dean ALC Credit RecoveryOsseo
ALC Eden Prairie Hs - Ext YrEden PrairieCongress
ALC Eden Prairie Hs-IsEden PrairieCongress
ALC Edina Hs Alternative - ISEdinaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty ALC El.St. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan ALC Golden Valley (Rap) ISSt. Louis Park
3 Phillips, Dean ALC Independent StudyOsseo
ALC Learning OnlineWayzataCongress
ALC Middle YearOsseoCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan ALC North Vista Ctr - ISRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty ALC On TrackSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean ALC-Orono Sr. ISOrono
5 Omar, Ilhan ALC Richfield Hs-IsRichfield
ALC Richfield - Success At 15RichfieldCongress
4 McCollum, Betty ALC Secondary ESYSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean ALC Senior HighOsseo
5 Omar, Ilhan ALC South Vista - ISRichfield
3 Phillips, Dean ALC Westonka - ISWestonka
1 Hagedorn, Jim Alden-Conger ElemAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger HighAlden-CongerCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Alexander Hugh Brown ElemPipestone Area
Alexandria ESYAlexandriaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Alexandria HouseSpring Lake Park
7 Peterson, Collin Alexandria TechAlexandria
5 Omar, Ilhan Alice Smith ElemHopkins
2 Craig, Angie All SaintsLakeville
1 Hagedorn, Jim All SaintsMankato
4 McCollum, Betty ALP @ Capitol View CenterRoseville
3 Phillips, Dean ALP PGM SS-ASEastern Carver County
4 McCollum, Betty ALP @ VCCSSouth Washington County
Alternative Homes Inc.St. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Altona ChristianLe Sueur-Henderson
4 McCollum, Betty Ambassador PreparatorySt. Paul
American IndianSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan American Indian OICMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Anchor Christian AcademyDassel-Cokato
4 McCollum, Betty Andersen ElemStillwater Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Andersen UnitedMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Andover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Andover HighAnoka-HennepinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Angle Inlet ElemWarroad
5 Omar, Ilhan Anishinabe AcademyMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Annandale HighAnnandale
Annandale MiddleAnnandaleCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Anna Westin HouseSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Anne Sullivan CommunicationsMinneapolis
AnnunciationMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Anoka Adventist ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Cty Juvenile Detention CenterCentennialCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Anoka El. TSAnoka-Hennepin
6 Emmer, Tom Anoka ESYAnoka-Hennepin
3 Phillips, Dean Anoka-Hennepin Compass OnlineAnoka-Hennepin
6 Emmer, Tom Anoka-Hennepin TechAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka HighAnoka-HennepinCongress
Anoka High Tech. Ed.Anoka-HennepinCongress
Anoka Middle School-Fred Moore CampusAnoka-HennepinCongress
Anoka Middle School-Washington CampusAnoka-HennepinCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Anoka Midd TSAnoka-Hennepin
8 Stauber, Pete Anoka-Ramsey CCCambridge-Isanti
3 Phillips, Dean Anoka-Ramsey CCAnoka-Hennepin
6 Emmer, Tom Anthony LouisAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Anthony Louis CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
2 Craig, Angie Anthony Louis DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
5 Omar, Ilhan Anthony MiddleMinneapolis
Anwatin MiddleMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Apollo HighSt. Cloud
4 McCollum, Betty Apostolic Bible InstituteNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Apostolic Christian AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Apostolic Christian AcademySt. Cloud
7 Peterson, Collin Appleton-Milan ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
2 Craig, Angie Apple Valley HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Aquila ElemSt. Louis Park
3 Phillips, Dean Arbor View ECCOsseo
7 Peterson, Collin Archdeacon Gilfillan CenterBemidji
4 McCollum, Betty Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls.St. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Arc ParkviewSt. Louis Park
1 Hagedorn, Jim Area ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
7 Peterson, Collin Area Special Education CooperativeEast Grand Forks
Argyle ElemStephen-Argyle CentralCongress
Arlington ElemSibley EastCongress
Arlington HighSibley EastCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Armatage MontessoriMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim ArmstrongSt. James
2 Craig, Angie Armstrong ElemSouth Washington County
8 Stauber, Pete Arrowhead Juvenile CenterDuluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention CenterDuluthCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan AscensionMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Ashby ElemAshby
Ashby HighAshbyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Aspen AcademyPrior Lake-Savage Area
8 Stauber, Pete AssumptionHibbing
2 Craig, Angie Atheneum ElemInver Grove Heights
7 Peterson, Collin Atkinson ElemBarnesville
3 Phillips, Dean AttainWayzata
5 Omar, Ilhan Augsburg AcademyMinneapolis
Augsburg Academy for Health CareersMinneapolisCongress
Augsburg CollegeMinneapolisCongress
Augsburg Park MontessoriRichfieldCongress
AuroraMinneapolisCongress
Aurora CharterMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Austin ALCAustin
Austin CollegeAustinCongress
Austin ESYAustinCongress
Austin HighAustinCongress
Austin Summer ALCAustinCongress
Austin TSAustinCongress
4 McCollum, Betty AvalonSt. Paul
Avalon SchoolSt. PaulCongress
6 Emmer, Tom AVANTISpring Lake Park
Avon ElemAlbany AreaCongress
AWAREWhite Bear LakeCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Babbitt ElemSt. Louis County
7 Peterson, Collin Badger ElemBadger
Badger HighBadgerCongress
Bagley ALPBagleyCongress
Bagley ElemBagleyCongress
Bagley HighBagleyCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Bais Yaakov HighSt. Louis Park
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bamber Valley ElemRochester
5 Omar, Ilhan Bancroft ElemMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Banfield ElemAustin
Bank SchoolAustinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Barnesville HighBarnesville
8 Stauber, Pete Barnum ElemBarnum
Barnum ESYBarnumCongress
Barnum HighBarnumCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Barton OpenMinneapolis
Basic Skills ALCMinneapolisCongress
Basic Skills El. TSMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Basswood ElemOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Battle Creek ElemSt. Paul
Battle Creek LCSt. PaulCongress
Battle Creek MiddleSt. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Battle Lake ElemBattle Lake
Battle Lake HighBattle LakeCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Baxter ElemBrainerd
6 Emmer, Tom Bayview ElemWaconia
8 Stauber, Pete Bay View ElemProctor
7 Peterson, Collin BBE ElemBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE HighBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaCongress
BBE Learning CenterBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Beacon AcademyOsseo
Beacon ALCBloomingtonCongress
Beacon ALP-ISBloomingtonCongress
Beacon PreparatoryBloomingtonCongress
Beacon Preparatory SchoolBloomingtonCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Beacon ProgramSauk Centre
Beacon Program West Central Ed. Dist.Sauk CentreCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim BEA HighBlue Earth Area
BEA MiddleBlue Earth AreaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Becker ALPBecker
Becker HighBeckerCongress
Becker IntermediateBeckerCongress
Becker MiddleBeckerCongress
Becker PrimaryBeckerCongress
2 Craig, Angie Becks MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
4 McCollum, Betty Bel Air ElemMounds View
2 Craig, Angie Belle Plaine ECPBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine HighBelle PlaineCongress
Belle Plaine MiddleBelle PlaineCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Belview LCRedwood Area
Belview LC BridgesRedwood AreaCongress
Bemidji ABEBemidjiCongress
Bemidji ALCBemidjiCongress
Bemidji BylawBemidjiCongress
Bemidji ESYBemidjiCongress
Bemidji HighBemidjiCongress
Bemidji High ALCBemidjiCongress
Bemidji High ALPBemidjiCongress
Bemidji MiddleBemidjiCongress
Bemidji Middle TSBemidjiCongress
Bemidji Regional Interdist. CouncilBemidjiCongress
Bemidji State UniversityBemidjiCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Bendix ElemAnnandale
5 Omar, Ilhan Benilde - St. MargaretsSt. Louis Park
4 McCollum, Betty Benjamin Mays ElemSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Benson ALCBenson
Benson ChristianBensonCongress
Benson Day ALCBensonCongress
Benson ESYBensonCongress
Benson HighBensonCongress
Benson TSBensonCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Benton-Stearns Educ. Dist.Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESYSartell-St. StephenCongress
2 Craig, Angie Berea LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Berean Education CenterRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Bertha ElemBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt ESYBertha-HewittCongress
Bertha HighBertha-HewittCongress
Bert Raney ElemYellow Medicine EastCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Best AcademyMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie BES Transition ProgramBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
3 Phillips, Dean Bethany AcademyBloomington
8 Stauber, Pete Bethany Crises ShelterDuluth
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bethany Lutheran CollegeMankato
4 McCollum, Betty Bethel CollegeMounds View
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bethlehem AcademyFaribault
5 Omar, Ilhan Bethune CommunityMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Bet/Seth Christian AcademyForest Lake Area
8 Stauber, Pete Bigfork ElemGrand Rapids
Bigfork HighGrand RapidsCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Big Lake ESYBig Lake
Big Lake HighBig LakeCongress
Big Lake MiddleBig LakeCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Big Stone ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
6 Emmer, Tom Big Woods ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
8 Stauber, Pete Birch Grove CommunityCook County
3 Phillips, Dean Birch Grove ElemOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Birch Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
3 Phillips, Dean Birchview ElemWayzata
Birchview TSWayzataCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bishop ElemRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Blackduck ElemBlackduck
Blackduck HighBlackduckCongress
2 Craig, Angie Black Hawk MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
6 Emmer, Tom Blaine HighAnoka-Hennepin
Blaine Northside ChristianAnoka-HennepinCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan BlakeMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Blake Lower-HighcroftWayzata
5 Omar, Ilhan Blake Lower School-Hopkins CampusHopkins
Blake MiddleHopkinsCongress
Blessed Trinity-Nicollet CampusRichfieldCongress
Blessed Trinity-Penn CampusRichfieldCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Blooming Prairie ElemBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie HighBlooming PrairieCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Bloomington ESYBloomington
Bloomington LutheranBloomingtonCongress
Bloomington TCBloomingtonCongress
Bloomington TSBloomingtonCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Blue Earth ElemBlue Earth Area
6 Emmer, Tom Blue Heron ElemCentennial
1 Hagedorn, Jim Blue Mound LCLuverne
2 Craig, Angie BlueskyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Bluesky CharterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bluff Country ALCLa Crescent-Hokah
Bluff Country TSLa Crescent-HokahCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Bluff Creek ElemEastern Carver County
2 Craig, Angie Bluff View ElemLake City
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bluffview MontessoriWinona Area
7 Peterson, Collin BOLD ElemBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD HighBird Island-Olivia-Lake LillianCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bonner ElemStewartville
7 Peterson, Collin Booster ClubThief River Falls
4 McCollum, Betty Booth Brown HouseSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Border ALCWarroad
Boys & Girls Club EYPDetroit LakesCongress
Boys & Girls Club TSDetroit LakesCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Boys Totem TownSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Braham ALPBraham
Braham ElemBrahamCongress
Braham ESYBrahamCongress
Braham HighBrahamCongress
Brainerd ALCBrainerdCongress
Brainerd Early Child Sp. Ed.BrainerdCongress
Brainerd HighBrainerdCongress
Brainerd Middle ALCBrainerdCongress
Brainerd Regional Human Service CtrBrainerdCongress
Brainerd Tech. CollegeBrainerdCongress
Brainerd TSBrainerdCongress
2 Craig, Angie Branch Out Traditional ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin Brandon ElemBrandon
Brandon HighBrandonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan BreckHopkins
7 Peterson, Collin Breckenridge ElemBreckenridge
Breckenridge HighBreckenridgeCongress
Breckenridge MiddleBreckenridgeCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Bren Indep. StudyHopkins
1 Hagedorn, Jim Brewster ElemBrewster
5 Omar, Ilhan Bridge For Runaway Youth Inc.Minneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty BridgesMounds View
6 Emmer, Tom BridgesAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Bridges Community El.Mankato
4 McCollum, Betty Bridge ViewSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Bridgewater ElemNorthfield
8 Stauber, Pete Bright HorizonsGrand Rapids
5 Omar, Ilhan Bright WaterMinneapolis
Bright Water ElemMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Brimhall ElemRoseville
5 Omar, Ilhan Broadway Education PlaceMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Brooker LCNorth Branch
5 Omar, Ilhan Brooklyn Center ESYBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center HighBrooklyn CenterCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
1 Hagedorn, Jim Brookside ECSEAlbert Lea
7 Peterson, Collin Browerville ElemBrowerville
Browerville HighBrowervilleCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Brownsdale ElemHayfield
7 Peterson, Collin Browns Valley ElemBrowns Valley
Browns Valley MiddleBrowns ValleyCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Bruce F Vento ElemSt. Paul
Bruce F Vento LCSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Bryn Mawr CommunityMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Buckeye ManorFaribault
6 Emmer, Tom Buffalo Community MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ECSEBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
Buffalo ESYBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
Buffalo HighBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Buffalo Lake-Hector ElemBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector HighBuffalo Lake-Hector-StewartCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake-Bena
2 Craig, Angie Burnside ElemRed Wing
Burnsville ALCBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
Burnsville Ext. DayBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
Burnsville HighBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Burr OakRochester
5 Omar, Ilhan Burroughs CommunityMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Butterfield-Odin ElemButterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin HighButterfield-OdinCongress
Byron ElemByronCongress
Byron HighByronCongress
Byron MiddleByronCongress
8 Stauber, Pete CAAEPCloquet
CAAEP El.CloquetCongress
6 Emmer, Tom CALC TransitionCentennial
1 Hagedorn, Jim Caledonia El.Caledonia
Caledonia ElemCaledoniaCongress
Caledonia HighCaledoniaCongress
Caledonia MiddleCaledoniaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Calvary Baptist AcademyCambridge-Isanti
3 Phillips, Dean Calvary MemorialWestonka
Calvary United PentecostalBloomingtonCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Calvin ChristianSpring Lake Park
5 Omar, Ilhan Calvin Christian - EdinaEdina
Calvin Christian HighSpring Lake ParkCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Cambridge ALC EastCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC WestCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge Christian SchoolCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge Ext. TreatmentCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge IntermediateCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge-Isanti ESYCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge-Isanti HighCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge MiddleCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge PrimaryCambridge-IsantiCongress
Cambridge TSCambridge-IsantiCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Campbell-Tintah ElemCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah HighCampbell-TintahCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Campus SchoolRochester
7 Peterson, Collin Canby ElemCanby
Canby HighCanbyCongress
Canby TechCanbyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Cannon Falls ALPCannon Falls
Cannon Falls ElemCannon FallsCongress
Cannon Falls HighCannon FallsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Cannon River StemFaribault
Cannon Valley Lutheran HighWaterville-Elysian-MorristownCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Capital City Advent. ChristianSt. Paul
Capitol HillSt. PaulCongress
Career And Life TPRosevilleCongress
Career & Technical CenterWhite Bear LakeCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Care & TreatmentRochester
2 Craig, Angie Carleton CollegeNorthfield
7 Peterson, Collin Carlos ElemAlexandria
8 Stauber, Pete Carlton ESYCarlton
Carlton HighCarltonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Carondelet CatholicMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Carver ALCEastern Carver County
Carver County TSEastern Carver CountyCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Carver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
3 Phillips, Dean Carver-Scott Educational Coop.Eastern Carver County
8 Stauber, Pete Cass Lake ALCCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena HighCass Lake-BenaCongress
Cass Lake-Bena MiddleCass Lake-BenaCongress
Cass Lake TSCass Lake-BenaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Castle ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
7 Peterson, Collin CathedralCrookston
6 Emmer, Tom Cathedral - John XXIIISt. Cloud
5 Omar, Ilhan Cavanagh ECCRobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECERobbinsdaleCongress
2 Craig, Angie Cedar Alt.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
6 Emmer, Tom Cedar Creek ElemSt. Francis
3 Phillips, Dean Cedarcrest AcademyOsseo
Cedar Island ElemOsseoCongress
Cedar Island El. TSOsseoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Cedar Mountain ElemCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain HighCedar MountainCongress
2 Craig, Angie Cedar Park STEMRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean Cedar Ridge ElemEden Prairie
5 Omar, Ilhan Cedar-RiversideMinneapolis
Cedar-Riverside CommunityMinneapolisCongress
8 Stauber, Pete C.E. Jacobson ElemRush City
6 Emmer, Tom Centennial ALCCentennial
5 Omar, Ilhan Centennial ElemRichfield
6 Emmer, Tom Centennial ElemCentennial
Centennial HighCentennialCongress
Centennial MiddleCentennialCongress
Centennial TCCentennialCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Center SchoolMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Centerville ElemCentennial
Central ALCROCORICongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Central ALCMankato
4 McCollum, Betty Central ALCWhite Bear Lake
7 Peterson, Collin Central ElemBemidji
1 Hagedorn, Jim Central ElemStewartville
6 Emmer, Tom Central ElemCentral
2 Craig, Angie Central Family CenterShakopee
1 Hagedorn, Jim Central Freedom ALCMankato
6 Emmer, Tom Central HighCentral
4 McCollum, Betty Central HighSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Central IntermediateWaseca
8 Stauber, Pete Central Lakes CollegeBrainerd
7 Peterson, Collin Central Lakes EDWillmar
Central Lakes Educ. Dist.WillmarCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Central LutheranSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Central MiddleCentral
4 McCollum, Betty Central MiddleWhite Bear Lake
5 Omar, Ilhan Central MiddleColumbia Heights
3 Phillips, Dean Central MiddleEden Prairie
7 Peterson, Collin Central MiddleEast Grand Forks
6 Emmer, Tom Central Minnesota ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN ALCFoleyCongress
Central MN ALC-HoldingfordHoldingfordCongress
Central MN ALC-KimballKimballCongress
Central MN ALC-SartellSartell-St. StephenCongress
Central MN. ALC-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Central MN ChristianPrinsburg
Central MN Ed. TelecomOsakisCongress
Central MN EducationOsakisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Central MN ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN Joint Powers DistrictSt. CloudCongress
Central MN TSFoleyCongress
Central MN TS-HoldingfordHoldingfordCongress
Central MN TS-KimballKimballCongress
Central MN TS-SartellSartell-St. StephenCongress
Central MN TS-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
Central MN TS-St. CloudSt. CloudCongress
Central MontessoriForest Lake AreaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Central Park ElemRoseville
Central ServiceSt. PaulCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Central TSROCORI
4 McCollum, Betty Century CC/TCWhite Bear Lake
8 Stauber, Pete Century ElemPark Rapids
1 Hagedorn, Jim Century HighRochester
2 Craig, Angie Century MiddleLakeville
6 Emmer, Tom Century MiddleForest Lake Area
8 Stauber, Pete Century MiddlePark Rapids
7 Peterson, Collin CGB ElemClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
CGB HighClinton-Graceville-BeardsleyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Chain of Lakes Services Inc.Fairmont Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Challenge AcademyMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Challenger ElemThief River Falls
3 Phillips, Dean Champlin/Brooklyn Park AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin Park HighAnoka-HennepinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Chandler ChristianMurray County Central
3 Phillips, Dean Chanhassen ElemEastern Carver County
Chanhassen HighEastern Carver CountyCongress
Chapel Hill AcademyEastern Carver CountyCongress
Chaska ElemEastern Carver CountyCongress
Chaska ESYEastern Carver CountyCongress
Chaska HighEastern Carver CountyCongress
Chaska Middle EastEastern Carver CountyCongress
Chaska Middle WestEastern Carver CountyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Chatfield ElemChatfield
2 Craig, Angie Chatfield ElemBelle Plaine
1 Hagedorn, Jim Chatfield HighChatfield
4 McCollum, Betty Chelsea Heights ElemSt. Paul
Cherokee Heights ElemSt. PaulCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Cherry ElemSt. Louis County
Cherry HighSt. Louis CountyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Cherry View ElemLakeville
8 Stauber, Pete Chester Creek AcademyDuluth
5 Omar, Ilhan Chesterton AcademySt. Louis Park
Child Behavior Learn Cln.MinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Children Of TomorrowEastern Carver County
4 McCollum, Betty Childrens CenterSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Childrens Center Montessori El.Minneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Childrens Day MontessoriSt. Cloud
4 McCollum, Betty Childrens DiscoveryRoseville
5 Omar, Ilhan Childrens Treatment CenterMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Childrens Workshop MontessoriWayzata
4 McCollum, Betty Chippewa MiddleMounds View
8 Stauber, Pete Chisago Lakes ALPChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes BaptistChisago LakesCongress
Chisago Lakes ESYChisago LakesCongress
Chisago Lakes HighChisago LakesCongress
Chisago Lakes MiddleChisago LakesCongress
Chisago Lakes PrimaryChisago LakesCongress
Chisholm ElemChisholmCongress
Chisholm HighChisholmCongress
Chisholm House ProgramDuluthCongress
4 McCollum, Betty CHOCRoseville
7 Peterson, Collin Chokio-Alberta ElemChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta HighChokio-AlbertaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Christa McAuliffe ElemHastings
6 Emmer, Tom Christ CommunityWatertown-Mayer
2 Craig, Angie Christian Heritage AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Christian LifeFarmington AreaCongress
Christina Huddleston ElemLakevilleCongress
Christ LutheranZumbrota-MazeppaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Christ LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Christs Household Of FaithSt. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Christ The King ParochialBrowerville
1 Hagedorn, Jim Churchill ElemRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Churchill ElemCloquet
CI ESYCrosby-IrontonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan CIPRobbinsdale
7 Peterson, Collin Circle of LifeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
4 McCollum, Betty City AcademySt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan City Inc. NorthMinneapolis
City Of Lakes WaldorfMinneapolisCongress
Cityview PAMMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean City West AcademyHopkins
City West Academy Independent StudyHopkinsCongress
7 Peterson, Collin ClarkfieldYellow Medicine East
Clarkfield CharterYellow Medicine EastCongress
Clay Cty. OutreachMoorheadCongress
Clay Cty. ShelterMoorheadCongress
8 Stauber, Pete CL-B ElemCass Lake-Bena
7 Peterson, Collin Clearbrook-Gonvick ElemClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick HighClearbrook-GonvickCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Clear Springs ElemMinnetonka
6 Emmer, Tom Clearview ElemSt. Cloud
Clearwater MiddleWaconiaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Cleveland ElemFergus Falls
1 Hagedorn, Jim Cleveland ElemCleveland
Cleveland HighClevelandCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Climax ElemClimax-Shelly
Climax HighClimax-ShellyCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Cloquet ALCCloquet
Cloquet Alt.CloquetCongress
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquetCongress
Cloquet ECECloquetCongress
Cloquet ESYCloquetCongress
Cloquet HighCloquetCongress
Cloquet MiddleCloquetCongress
Cloquet Shared TimeCloquetCongress
Cloverdale ChristianGreenwayCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Clover Ridge ElemEastern Carver County
8 Stauber, Pete Cohasset ElemGrand Rapids
6 Emmer, Tom Cokato ElemDassel-Cokato
Cold Spring ElemROCORICongress
College Of St. BenedictSt. CloudCongress
4 McCollum, Betty College Of St. CatherineSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete College Of St. ScholasticaDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty College Of Visual ArtsSt. Paul
College PrepSt. PaulCongress
College Prep ElemSt. PaulCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Cologne AcademyCentral
5 Omar, Ilhan Columbia Heights ECColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ESYColumbia HeightsCongress
Columbia Heights HighColumbia HeightsCongress
Columbia Heights TSColumbia HeightsCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Columbus ElemForest Lake Area
2 Craig, Angie Colvill Family ECRed Wing
1 Hagedorn, Jim Comfrey ElemComfrey
Comfrey HighComfreyCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Comm/Interaction Prog SS-HostermanRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty Communications Service for the DeafRoseville
Communitas Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Community ChristianWillmar
8 Stauber, Pete Community ChristianMilaca
2 Craig, Angie Community EducationNew Prague Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim Community LCAustin
5 Omar, Ilhan Community LPMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Community MiddleLittle Falls
4 McCollum, Betty Community Of Peace AcademySt. Paul
Community School Of ExcellenceSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Community University Health CareMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Como Park ElemSt. Paul
Como Park HighSt. PaulCongress
Como SpecialSt. PaulCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Compass-Northdale CenterAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Concord ElemEdina
4 McCollum, Betty Concordia AcademyRoseville
Concordia AcademySt. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Concordia CollegeMoorhead
4 McCollum, Betty Concordia CollegeSt. Paul
Concordia Creative Learning AcademySt. PaulCongress
2 Craig, Angie Concordia-Immanuel LutheranRed Wing
8 Stauber, Pete Congdon Park ElemDuluth
Connor-Jasper MiddleGreenwayCongress
2 Craig, Angie Convent Of The VisitationWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Cook County ALPCook County
Cook County HighCook CountyCongress
Cook County MiddleCook CountyCongress
Cook ElemSt. Louis CountyCongress
Cook HighSt. Louis CountyCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Coon Rapids ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids HighAnoka-HennepinCongress
Coon Rapids MiddleAnoka-HennepinCongress
2 Craig, Angie Cooperative ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean Cornelia ElemEdina
7 Peterson, Collin CornerstoneHutchinson
8 Stauber, Pete Cornerstone ChristianCrosby-Ironton
4 McCollum, Betty Cornerstone Montessori ElemSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Cornerstones ProgramDassel-Cokato
7 Peterson, Collin Cosmos ALPA.C.G.C.
2 Craig, Angie Cottage Grove ECPSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove ElemSouth Washington CountyCongress
Cottage Grove MiddleSouth Washington CountyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Cotter MiddleWinona Area
Cotter SeniorWinona AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Country Bible Christian AcademyWest Central Area
3 Phillips, Dean Countryside ElemEdina
5 Omar, Ilhan Courage ResidenceRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty Cowern ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim CR9/ALCRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Creative Alternatives ProgramRoseville
Creative Arts ALCSt. PaulCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Creek Valley ElemEdina
1 Hagedorn, Jim Crest HomeAlbert Lea
2 Craig, Angie Crestview ElemSouth Washington County
3 Phillips, Dean Crest View ElemOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Cretin-Derham HallSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim CrewMankato
5 Omar, Ilhan Cristo Rey Jesuit HighMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Cromwell-Wright ElemCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright HighCromwell-WrightCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Crooked Lake ElemAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin Crookston HighCrookston
Crookston Pre-KCrookstonCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Crosby-Ironton HighCrosby-Ironton
Crosslake CommunityPequot LakesCongress
Crosslake Community SchoolPequot LakesCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Cross of Christ LutheranAnoka-Hennepin
6 Emmer, Tom CrossroadsSt. Francis
8 Stauber, Pete Crossroads ALCEast Central
3 Phillips, Dean Crossroads Alt. HighAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Crossroads Arts & ScienceSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Crossroads CollegeRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Crossroads EESt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Crossroads ESYSt. Francis
4 McCollum, Betty Crossroads MontessoriSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Crossroads NightAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads SummerAnoka-HennepinCongress
Crossroads WestAnoka-HennepinCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Crosswinds MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
3 Phillips, Dean Crown CollegeWaconia
2 Craig, Angie Crown Of LifeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin Crow River ALCHutchinson
1 Hagedorn, Jim CrucifixionLa Crescent-Hokah
3 Phillips, Dean CSEC ALC C INDEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C SBEastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC ALC Juvenile Alt.Eastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC ALC S IndEastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC ALC S SBEastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC ALC S Shak 720Eastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC ESYEastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC TS Shak 720Eastern Carver CountyCongress
CSEC WT Center based Prg.Eastern Carver CountyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim CTSS at St. John'sMankato
8 Stauber, Pete Cuyuna Range ElemCrosby-Ironton
C-W ESYCromwell-WrightCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Cyber Village AcademySt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Cyprus Classical AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
7 Peterson, Collin Cyrus Technology ElemCyrus
1 Hagedorn, Jim Dakota AreaWinona Area
Dakota Area CharterWinona AreaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Dakota County Receiving Center Inc.Hastings
Dakota County TechRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Dakota Cty. ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Dakota Hills MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Dakota Meadows MiddleMankato
2 Craig, Angie Dakota Prairie ALCFarmington Area
Dakota Prairie TSFarmington AreaCongress
Dakota RidgeRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Dakotas Children Inc.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Dassel-Cokato ALCDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ESYDassel-CokatoCongress
Dassel-Cokato HighDassel-CokatoCongress
Dassel-Cokato MiddleDassel-CokatoCongress
Dassel-Cokato TSDassel-CokatoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Dassel ElemDassel-Cokato
6 Emmer, Tom Davinci AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Davinci Academy of Arts & ScienceAnoka-HennepinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Dawson-Boyd HighDawson-Boyd
3 Phillips, Dean Dayton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Daytons Bluff ElemSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean DCD/EBD -SS -StriveWayzata
4 McCollum, Betty DCD @ John GlennNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
3 Phillips, Dean DCD Secondary And Phase - SSWayzata
4 McCollum, Betty DCD @ South CampusWhite Bear Lake
3 Phillips, Dean Deephaven AcademyMinnetonka
Deephaven Educ CenterMinnetonkaCongress
Deephaven ElemMinnetonkaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Deer River HighDeer River
2 Craig, Angie Deerwood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
6 Emmer, Tom Dei Spring AcademyROCORI
Delano 06 ESYDelanoCongress
Delano 07 ESYDelanoCongress
Delano ElemDelanoCongress
Delano HighDelanoCongress
Delano MiddleDelanoCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan De La SalleMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Dellwood CenterCambridge-Isanti
3 Phillips, Dean Demar Childrens HomeAnoka-Hennepin
8 Stauber, Pete Denfeld HighDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Detroit Lakes ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALPDetroit LakesCongress
Detroit Lakes HighDetroit LakesCongress
Detroit Lakes MiddleDetroit LakesCongress
Detroit Lakes Middle ALCDetroit LakesCongress
Detroit Lakes TSDetroit LakesCongress
D.G.F. HighDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonCongress
D.G.F. MiddleDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonCongress
2 Craig, Angie Diamond Path School of Intl StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin Dilworth ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Diocese of CrookstonCrookstonCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Diocese Of DuluthDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IIIHutchinsonCongress
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IVMarshallCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Diocese Of WinonaWinona Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Discoveries For ChildrenSt. Louis Park
1 Hagedorn, Jim DiscoveryFaribault
6 Emmer, Tom Discovery Community ElemSt. Cloud
Discovery El.Buffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Discovery MiddleAlexandria
1 Hagedorn, Jim Discovery Public School FaribaultFaribault
8 Stauber, Pete Discovery Woods MontessoriBrainerd
5 Omar, Ilhan Distance LearningSpring Lake Park
2 Craig, Angie District 917 Sp. Ed. ESYRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean District Service CenterWayzata
1 Hagedorn, Jim Divine Mercy Catholic SchoolFaribault
2 Craig, Angie Divine RedeemerSouth St. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin DL CCC EYPDetroit Lakes
DL CCC TSDetroit LakesCongress
Dolson Hill ElemPipestone AreaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Dover-Eyota ElemDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota HighDover-EyotaCongress
Dover-Eyota MiddleDover-EyotaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Dowling Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete DPSA ESYDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Drake Residential Treatment CenterDetroit Lakes
8 Stauber, Pete Dr. Knight ElemLittle Falls
3 Phillips, Dean DST. 112 ALPEastern Carver County
4 McCollum, Betty Dugsi AcademySt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Duluth ALCDuluth
Duluth ECSEDuluthCongress
Duluth EdisonDuluthCongress
Duluth Edison AcademyDuluthCongress
Duluth ESYDuluthCongress
Duluth Excell TSDuluthCongress
Duluth MontessoriDuluthCongress
Duluth TSDuluthCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Dunwoody AcademyMinneapolis
Dunwoody InstituteMinneapolisCongress
2 Craig, Angie Eagan HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Eagle Country Christian AcademyNorthland Community
2 Craig, Angie Eagle Creek ElemShakopee
3 Phillips, Dean Eagle Heights Spanish ImmersionEden Prairie
1 Hagedorn, Jim Eagle Lake ElemMankato
4 McCollum, Betty Eagle Point ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
3 Phillips, Dean Eagle Ridge AcademyEden Prairie
5 Omar, Ilhan Eagle Ridge Academy LowerEdina
3 Phillips, Dean Eagle Ridge Academy UpperEden Prairie
2 Craig, Angie Eagle Ridge MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
7 Peterson, Collin Eagle Valley ElemEagle Valley
Eagle Valley HighEagle ValleyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Eagle View ElemNew Prague Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Earle Brown ElemBrooklyn Center
6 Emmer, Tom Early ChildhoodForest Lake Area
3 Phillips, Dean Early ChildhoodEden Prairie
2 Craig, Angie Early ChildhoodRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Early Childhood Assessment/SpecialMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wayzata
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Eden PrairieCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Early Childhood Sp. Ed.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
8 Stauber, Pete Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wadena-Deer Creek
1 Hagedorn, Jim Early Childhood Year RoundRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Early Child InterventionSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg.South St. Paul
4 McCollum, Betty Early Ed Birth to ThreeSt. Paul
Early ED ObamaSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Early EducationSpring Lake Park
2 Craig, Angie Early Education Program & ServicesBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
6 Emmer, Tom East Bethel ElemSt. Francis
8 Stauber, Pete East Central ElemEast Central
East Central HighEast CentralCongress
East Central MN Educ.. Cable CoopBrahamCongress
East Central MN Educ. CoopBrahamCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Eastern Heights ElemSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Eastern Wright ProgramDassel-Cokato
7 Peterson, Collin East Grand Forks HighEast Grand Forks
East Learning ALCMarshallCongress
4 McCollum, Betty East Metro Integration Dist.Roseville
East Metro OICSt. PaulCongress
8 Stauber, Pete East Range AcademyEveleth-Gilbert
East Range Tech. Ctr.VirginiaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty East Ridge HighSouth Washington County
6 Emmer, Tom East Union ElemEastern Carver County
2 Craig, Angie Eastview ElemLakeville
Eastview HighRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
EC Family EducationMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin ECHO CharterYellow Medicine East
2 Craig, Angie Echo Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
1 Hagedorn, Jim ECLCStewartville
7 Peterson, Collin EC Learning CenterWindom
5 Omar, Ilhan ECSEMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty ECSE InclusionSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim ECSU Region 10Rochester
5 Omar, Ilhan ECSU Region 11St. Anthony-New Brighton
7 Peterson, Collin ECSU Region 1 & 2Thief River Falls
8 Stauber, Pete ECSU Region 3Mountain Iron-Buhl
7 Peterson, Collin ECSU Region 4Fergus Falls
ECSU Region 5Staples-MotleyCongress
ECSU Region 6 & 8MarshallCongress
6 Emmer, Tom ECSU Region 7St. Cloud
1 Hagedorn, Jim ECSU Region 9Mankato
3 Phillips, Dean Eden Lake ElemEden Prairie
Eden Prairie ESYEden PrairieCongress
Eden Prairie HighEden PrairieCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility Inc.Minneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Eden Valley ElemEden Valley-Watkins
7 Peterson, Collin Eden Valley-Watkins HighEden Valley-Watkins
Edgerton Christian ElemEdgertonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Edgerton ElemRoseville
7 Peterson, Collin Edgerton ElemEdgerton
Edgerton HighEdgertonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Edgewood MiddleMounds View
2 Craig, Angie Edgewood SchoolPrior Lake-Savage Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Edina ECSEEdina
Edina ESYEdinaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Edina HighEdina
5 Omar, Ilhan Edina Spec. Ed.Edina
3 Phillips, Dean Edinbrook ElemOsseo
5 Omar, Ilhan Edison HighMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Edna I Murphy ElemGrand Rapids
2 Craig, Angie EDOP DCALC Ext. DayRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Education Service CenterMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin EdvisionsLe Sueur-Henderson
Edvisions Off Campus HighLe Sueur-HendersonCongress
2 Craig, Angie Edward Neill ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
3 Phillips, Dean EHS Summer SchoolEdina
Eisenhower ElemAnoka-HennepinCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Eisenhower ElemHopkins
El ColegioMinneapolisCongress
El Colegio CharterMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Elementary EYPDetroit Lakes
1 Hagedorn, Jim Elementary Summer TSFaribault
Elementary TSFaribaultCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Elizabeth Hall InternationalMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Elk River ESYElk River Area
Elk River HighElk River AreaCongress
Elk River Level 5Elk River AreaCongress
Elk River Shared Time Prog.Elk River AreaCongress
Elk River Summer TSElk River AreaCongress
Elk River TSElk River AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Ellen Hopkins ElemMoorhead
5 Omar, Ilhan Elliot Spec Educ. Prog.Richfield
1 Hagedorn, Jim Ellis MiddleAustin
Ellsworth ElemEllsworthCongress
Ellsworth HighEllsworthCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Elm Creek ElemOsseo
Elm Creek El. TSOsseoCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim ElmendorfMountain Lake
Elmore AcademyBlue Earth AreaCongress
El ShaddaiOwatonnaCongress
Elton Hills ElemRochesterCongress
Elysian ECWaterville-Elysian-MorristownCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Emanuel LutheranCentral
5 Omar, Ilhan Emerson Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-GreyMinneapolisCongress
Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated CsMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Emmet D. Williams ElemRoseville
8 Stauber, Pete Enweyang Ojibwe Language NestDuluth
3 Phillips, Dean Epiphany Educ. CenterAnoka-Hennepin
EpsilonHopkinsCongress
Epsilon - SSHopkinsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim ESC ALCRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Esko ESYEsko
ESYInternational FallsCongress
2 Craig, Angie ESYNorthfield
3 Phillips, Dean ESYOsseo
8 Stauber, Pete ESYPMoose Lake
7 Peterson, Collin Evansville ElemEvansville
Evansville HighEvansvilleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Eveleth-Gilbert ESYEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert HighEveleth-GilbertCongress
Eveleth-Gilbert MiddleEveleth-GilbertCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Evergreen Park ElemAnoka-Hennepin
3 Phillips, Dean Excell AcademyOsseo
Excell Academy for Higher LearningOsseoCongress
Excelsior ElemMinnetonkaCongress
ExploreHopkinsCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Expo/HB CenterSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Ext. Day El. TSMinneapolis
Extended Day ALCMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Extended SchoolCentennial
4 McCollum, Betty Face To Face AcademySt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan FAIR DowntownMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Fairmont HighFairmont Area
3 Phillips, Dean Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Fairview Adolescent ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Fairview Altern High ALCRosevilleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Fairview Day TCChisago Lakes
5 Omar, Ilhan Fairview DeaconessMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Fairview ElemMora
4 McCollum, Betty Fairview ProgramRoseville
3 Phillips, Dean Fairview Receiving And EvaluationEden Prairie
8 Stauber, Pete Faith Baptist AcademyHinckley-Finlayson
4 McCollum, Betty Faith Baptist ChristianSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Faith ChristianRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Faith ChristianMilaca
7 Peterson, Collin Faith Christian SchoolDetroit Lakes
2 Craig, Angie Faithful Shepherd CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
4 McCollum, Betty Falcon Heights ElemRoseville
2 Craig, Angie Falcon Ridge ElemNew Prague Area
Falcon Ridge MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Falls ElemInternational Falls
Falls HighInternational FallsCongress
Family CenterChisago LakesCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Faribault ALCFaribault
Faribault Day ALCFaribaultCongress
Faribault ECFEFaribaultCongress
Faribault ESYFaribaultCongress
Faribault HighFaribaultCongress
Faribault LutheranFaribaultCongress
Faribault MiddleFaribaultCongress
Faribault Spec. Ed.FaribaultCongress
Faribault TechFaribaultCongress
Faribault TSFaribaultCongress
2 Craig, Angie FarmingtonFarmington Area
Farmington ElemFarmington AreaCongress
Farmington ISCFarmington AreaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Farnsworth Aerospace LowerSt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace UpperSt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim FCC Mid-Level ProgramWinona Area
7 Peterson, Collin Fergus Falls ALCFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Spec. Educ. CoopFergus FallsCongress
Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed.Fergus FallsCongress
Fergus Falls EC Elem SEFergus FallsCongress
Fergus Falls ECSEFergus FallsCongress
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8Fergus FallsCongress
Fergus Falls TSFergus FallsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Fernbrook ElemOsseo
Fernbrook El. TSOsseoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Fertile-Beltrami ElemFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami HighFertile-BeltramiCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Field CommunityMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Fieldstone ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
1 Hagedorn, Jim Fillmore Central ElemFillmore Central
Fillmore Central HighFillmore CentralCongress
Fillmore PlaceFillmore CentralCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Fine Arts MiddleRobbinsdale
8 Stauber, Pete Finlayson ElemHinckley-Finlayson
First BaptistPrincetonCongress
2 Craig, Angie First BaptistRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete First Baptist ChristianPark Rapids
7 Peterson, Collin First Ev. LutheranGlencoe-Silver Lake
Fisher ElemFisherCongress
Fisher HighFisherCongress
2 Craig, Angie Five Hawks ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim Five Lakes ElemFairmont Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Flagship AcademySt. Louis Park
8 Stauber, Pete Floodwood ElemFloodwood
Floodwood HighFloodwoodCongress
3 Phillips, Dean FocusHopkins
4 McCollum, Betty Focus BeyondSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Focus PlusDuluth
6 Emmer, Tom Foley ElemFoley
Foley HighFoleyCongress
Foley IntermediateFoleyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Folwell ElemRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Fond Du Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Fond Du Lac Tribal CCCloquetCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Footprints AcademyStillwater Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Forest ElemRobbinsdale
3 Phillips, Dean Forest Hills ElemEden Prairie
6 Emmer, Tom Forest Lake ALCForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ECSEForest Lake AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Forest Lake ElemGrand Rapids
6 Emmer, Tom Forest Lake ElemForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ESYForest Lake AreaCongress
Forest Lake HighForest Lake AreaCongress
Forest Lake MontessoriForest Lake AreaCongress
Forest Lake TSForest Lake AreaCongress
Forest View ElemForest Lake AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Forestview MiddleBrainerd
7 Peterson, Collin Fosston HighFosston
Foundations ALPA.C.G.C.Congress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Fountain CenterAlbert Lea
Fountain Lake Treatment CenterAlbert LeaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Four DirectionsMinneapolis
Four Directions CharterMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Four Seasons ElemSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Fourth BaptistWayzata
8 Stauber, Pete Franconia School RecordFranconia
6 Emmer, Tom Franklin ElemAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Franklin ElemRochester
Franklin ElemMankatoCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Franklin ElemEveleth-Gilbert
7 Peterson, Collin Franklin MiddleThief River Falls
1 Hagedorn, Jim Franklin MontessoriRochester
7 Peterson, Collin Franklin TSThief River Falls
5 Omar, Ilhan Fraser AcademyMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Frazee ESYDetroit Lakes
Frazee TSDetroit LakesCongress
Frazee-Vergas ElemFrazee-VergasCongress
Frazee-Vergas HighFrazee-VergasCongress
Free Christian SchoolEdgertonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan French Academy Of MinnesotaSt. Louis Park
7 Peterson, Collin Freshwater Ed. Dist. ALCStaples-Motley
Freshwater Educ. Dist.Staples-MotleyCongress
Freshwater ED VirtualStaples-MotleyCongress
Freshwater TSStaples-MotleyCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Fridley ESYFridley
Fridley HighFridleyCongress
Fridley MiddleFridleyCongress
Fridley Middle ALCFridleyCongress
Fridley Moore ALPFridleyCongress
Fridley TSFridleyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Friedell MiddleRochester
2 Craig, Angie Friendly Hills MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Friendship AcademyMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of Fine ArtsMinneapolisCongress
Friendship House IMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Friends School Of MinnesotaSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Front StepsShakopee
4 McCollum, Betty Frost Lake ElemSt. Paul
Frost Lake LCSt. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Fulda ElemFulda
Fulda HighFuldaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Futures/Choice ZEDByron
Gage ElemRochesterCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Galloway Boys RanchIsle
4 McCollum, Betty Galtier TechnologySt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Garden City ElemOsseo
Garden City El. EY TSOsseoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Garfield ElemAlexandria
8 Stauber, Pete Garfield ElemBrainerd
1 Hagedorn, Jim Garfield ElemMankato
2 Craig, Angie Garlough ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean Gatewood ElemHopkins
7 Peterson, Collin Gaylord ElemSibley East
Gaylord MiddleSibley EastCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim G-E ElemGlenville-Emmons
G-E HighGlenville-EmmonsCongress
2 Craig, Angie Gen. John J. Vessey AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey Leadership AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim George Gibbs ElemRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Gethsemane LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
7 Peterson, Collin GFW ElemG.F.W.
GFW HighG.F.W.Congress
GFW MiddleG.F.W.Congress
1 Hagedorn, Jim GHEC ElemGranada-Huntley-East Chain
GHEC HighGranada-Huntley-East ChainCongress
2 Craig, Angie Gideon Pond ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
7 Peterson, Collin Glacial HillsMinnewaska
Glacial Hills ElemMinnewaskaCongress
Glacial Hills El. TSMinnewaskaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Glacier Hills Arts & ScienceRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean Gleason Lake ElemWayzata
Gleason Lake TSWayzataCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Glencoe-Silver Lake HighGlencoe-Silver Lake
2 Craig, Angie Glendale ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
3 Phillips, Dean Glen Lake ElemHopkins
7 Peterson, Collin Glenmore Treatment CenterCrookston
5 Omar, Ilhan Global AcademyColumbia Heights
2 Craig, Angie Glory AcademyLakeville
7 Peterson, Collin Glyndon-Felton ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
G-MR HighGreenbush-Middle RiverCongress
G-MR MiddleGreenbush-Middle RiverCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Golden Hill Educaiton CenterRochester
6 Emmer, Tom Golden Lake ElemCentennial
5 Omar, Ilhan Golden Years MontessoriEdina
2 Craig, Angie Goodhue County Educ. DistRed Wing
Goodhue ElemGoodhueCongress
Goodhue HighGoodhueCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Goodridge ElemGoodridge
Goodridge HighGoodridgeCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Good Shepherd LutheranMankato
2 Craig, Angie Good Shepherd LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Good Shepherd SchoolHopkins
1 Hagedorn, Jim Goodview ElemWinona Area
4 McCollum, Betty Gordon Bailey ElemSouth Washington County
Gordon Parks HighSt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Grace ChristianMankato
8 Stauber, Pete Grace Christian SchoolBraham
5 Omar, Ilhan Grace LutheranSpring Lake Park
1 Hagedorn, Jim Grace LutheranTriton
2 Craig, Angie Grainwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
8 Stauber, Pete Grand Marais CommCook County
1 Hagedorn, Jim Grand Meadow ElemGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow HighGrand MeadowCongress
Grand Meadow MiddleGrand MeadowCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Grand Rapids ALCGreenway
Grand Rapids ALC MiddleGrand RapidsCongress
Grand Rapids ECCGrand RapidsCongress
Grand Rapids ESYGrand RapidsCongress
Grand Rapids HighGrand RapidsCongress
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D.Grand RapidsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Grandview MiddleWestonka
Grandview Middle ALCWestonkaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Granite City Baptist AcademySt. Cloud
8 Stauber, Pete Great ExpectationsCook County
4 McCollum, Betty Great River SchoolSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Green AcresSt. Peter
4 McCollum, Betty Greenbriar HouseSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Greenbush ElemGreenbush-Middle River
5 Omar, Ilhan Green Central ElemMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Greenhaven ElemHibbing
7 Peterson, Collin Green Isle CommunitySibley East
2 Craig, Angie Greenleaf ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin Green Meadow-HillsideWadena-Deer Creek
2 Craig, Angie Greenvale Park ElemNorthfield
1 Hagedorn, Jim Green Valley S.D.A.Rochester
8 Stauber, Pete Greenway HighGreenway
3 Phillips, Dean Greenwood ElemWayzata
Greenwood TSWayzataCongress
2 Craig, Angie Grey Cloud ElemSouth Washington County
3 Phillips, Dean Groveland ElemMinnetonka
4 McCollum, Betty Groveland Park ElemSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Groves AcademySt. Louis Park
7 Peterson, Collin Grygla ElemGrygla
Grygla HighGryglaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Guadalupe ALPSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Guardian AngelsEastern Carver County
1 Hagedorn, Jim Gustavus Adolphus CollegeSt. Peter
5 Omar, Ilhan Hale CommunityMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Halverson ElemAlbert Lea
3 Phillips, Dean Hamilton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Hamline UniversitySt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Hammer Residences Inc.Wayzata
7 Peterson, Collin Hancock ElemHancock
4 McCollum, Betty Hancock-Hamline Univ. CollaborativeSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Hancock HighHancock
4 McCollum, Betty Hancock LCSt. Paul
Hand in Hand MontessoriRosevilleCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Handke Family CenterElk River Area
Hanover ElemBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Harambee Community SchoolRoseville
Harbon MontessoriMounds ViewCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Harbor City InternationalDuluth
2 Craig, Angie Harbor EastHastings
4 McCollum, Betty Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrStillwater Area
2 Craig, Angie Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrHastings
4 McCollum, Betty Harding HighSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Harley Hopkins FCHopkins
2 Craig, Angie Harriet Bishop ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
5 Omar, Ilhan Harrison ECMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Harrison ElemBrainerd
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hartley ElemWaseca
8 Stauber, Pete Harvest ChristianEast Central
3 Phillips, Dean Hassan ElemElk River Area
2 Craig, Angie Hastings ALCHastings
Hastings ECSEHastingsCongress
Hastings ESYHastingsCongress
Hastings HighHastingsCongress
Hastings MiddleHastingsCongress
Hastings Spec. Svc.HastingsCongress
Hastings TSHastingsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Haven SchoolHayfield
7 Peterson, Collin Hawley ElemHawley
Hawley HighHawleyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hawthorne Diploma ProgramRochester
Hawthorne ElemAlbert LeaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Hayes ElemFridley
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hayfield ElemHayfield
Hayfield HighHayfieldCongress
HaywardAlbert LeaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Hazel Park Academy MiddleSt. Paul
Hazel Park Prep AcademySt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Headway AcademyHopkins
8 Stauber, Pete Healy HighPierz
7 Peterson, Collin Heartland AcademyWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
8 Stauber, Pete Heartland Christian AcademyBemidji
7 Peterson, Collin Heartland ColonyPipestone Area
Heartland Girls RanchBensonCongress
Heart Of The Lake ElemPerham-DentCongress
Helen Baker ElemGlencoe-Silver LakeCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Hennepin County Juvenile CenterMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Hennepin TechWayzata
Hennepin Technical PathwaysEden PrairieCongress
Hennepin Technical PathwaysOsseoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Henning ElemHenning
Henning HighHenningCongress
2 Craig, Angie Henry Sibley HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin Heritage ChristianTri-County
3 Phillips, Dean Heritage Christian AcademyOsseo
2 Craig, Angie Heritage LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Heritage MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Heritage Science & Tech.Minneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Herman ElemHerman-Norcross
Herman HighHerman-NorcrossCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Hermantown ALPHermantown
Hermantown ECSEHermantownCongress
Hermantown ElemHermantownCongress
Hermantown ESYHermantownCongress
Hermantown HighHermantownCongress
Hermantown MiddleHermantownCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Heron Lake-Okabena ElemHeron Lake-Okabena
Hiawatha Adult HomeRochesterCongress
Hiawatha Childrens HomeRochesterCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Hiawatha CommunityMinneapolis
Hiawatha Leadership AcademyMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hiawatha Valley Ed. DistrictWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed District ESYWinona AreaCongress
Hiawatha Valley Educ. Dist.Winona AreaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Hiawatha Valley North ECSEWabasha-Kellogg
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hiawatha Valley South ECSELa Crescent-Hokah
2 Craig, Angie Hiawatha Valley TSWabasha-Kellogg
8 Stauber, Pete Hibbing CC/TCHibbing
Hibbing HighHibbingCongress
Hibbing TechHibbingCongress
2 Craig, Angie Hidden Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
Hidden Valley ElemBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul
Highland CatholicSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Highland ElemColumbia Heights
4 McCollum, Betty Highland Park ElemSt. Paul
Highland Park HighSt. PaulCongress
Highland Park MiddleSt. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Highland SchoolCrookston
3 Phillips, Dean Highlands ElemEdina
5 Omar, Ilhan High School ALCMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty High School For Recording ArtsSt. Paul
Highview MiddleMounds ViewCongress
Highwood Hills ECCSt. PaulCongress
Highwood Hills ElemSt. PaulCongress
Highwood Hills LCSt. PaulCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Hill City ElemHill City
Hill City HighHill CityCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Hillcrest ElemBloomington
7 Peterson, Collin Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls
4 McCollum, Betty Hill-MurrayNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hills-Beaver Creek ElemHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek HighHills-Beaver CreekCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Hill SchoolOrono
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hills ChristianHills-Beaver Creek
2 Craig, Angie Hillside ElemSouth Washington County
Hilltop ElemInver Grove HeightsCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Hilltop ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
3 Phillips, Dean Hilltop Primary ElemWestonka
8 Stauber, Pete Hinckley ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson ESYHinckley-FinlaysonCongress
Hinckley-Finlayson HighHinckley-FinlaysonCongress
6 Emmer, Tom HLWW ALPHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
7 Peterson, Collin HLWW ECSEHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
6 Emmer, Tom HLWW ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW HighHoward Lake-Waverly-WinstedCongress
HLWW MiddleHoward Lake-Waverly-WinstedCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Hmong American PartnershipSt. Paul
Hmong College Prep AcademySt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Hmong International AcademyMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hoffman LCGlenville-Emmons
6 Emmer, Tom Holdingford ElemHoldingford
Holdingford HighHoldingfordCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hollandale ChristianAlbert Lea
6 Emmer, Tom Holy CrossROCORI
1 Hagedorn, Jim Holy Cross CatholicNew Prague Area
7 Peterson, Collin Holy FamilyAlbany Area
Holy FamilySauk CentreCongress
Holy Family AcademyBelle PlaineCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Holy Family AcademySt. Louis Park
3 Phillips, Dean Holy Family Catholic HighEastern Carver County
6 Emmer, Tom Holy InnocentsSt. Cloud
3 Phillips, Dean Holy Name Of JesusOrono
1 Hagedorn, Jim Holy RedeemerMontgomery-Lonsdale
7 Peterson, Collin Holy RedeemerMarshall
Holy RosaryDetroit LakesCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Holy Rosary SchoolDuluth
1 Hagedorn, Jim Holy SpiritRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Holy Spirit SchoolSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Holy TrinitySouth St. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Holy TrinityHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
8 Stauber, Pete Holy TrinityPierz
5 Omar, Ilhan Holy Trinity schoolRobbinsdale
Home Away SheltersRobbinsdaleCongress
HomeboundMinneapolisCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Homebound RegularDuluth
Homebound Spec. Ed.DuluthCongress
Homecroft ElemDuluthCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Home EducationSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Home For Creative LivingWindom
4 McCollum, Betty Home/Hospital InstructionSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Homeward BoundRobbinsdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hoover ElemRochester
Hoover ElemMankatoCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Hoover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Hope AcademyMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie Hope Christian AcademySouth Washington County
7 Peterson, Collin Hope Christian AcademyBagley
4 McCollum, Betty HOPE Community AcademySt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Hope Lutheran HighWinona Area
3 Phillips, Dean Hopkins ALCHopkins
5 Omar, Ilhan Hopkins ESYHopkins
3 Phillips, Dean Hopkins HighHopkins
Hopkins North MiddleHopkinsCongress
Hopkins West MiddleHopkinsCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Horace Mann ElemSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Horace May ElemBemidji
Horizon MiddleMoorheadCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Hosterman El. EBDRobbinsdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Houston County HomeLa Crescent-Hokah
Houston ElemHoustonCongress
Houston HighHoustonCongress
7 Peterson, Collin HS Culture ClubDetroit Lakes
HS EYPDetroit LakesCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Hubert Olson ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson MiddleBloomingtonCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Hugo ElemWhite Bear Lake
4 McCollum, Betty Humboldt HighSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Humphrey ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
7 Peterson, Collin Hutchinson ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson ESYHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson HighHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson Midd ALCHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson MiddleHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson Park ElemHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson TechHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson TransitionHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson TSHutchinsonCongress
Hutchinson West ElemHutchinsonCongress
2 Craig, Angie IGH ECPInver Grove Heights
IGH ESYInver Grove HeightsCongress
IGH MiddleInver Grove HeightsCongress
4 McCollum, Betty IHM-St. LukesSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Immaculate ConceptionSt. Cloud
5 Omar, Ilhan Immaculate ConceptionColumbia Heights
3 Phillips, Dean Immaculate Heart Of MaryHopkins
6 Emmer, Tom Immaculate Heart Of Mary AcademySt. Francis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Immanuel LutheranNicollet
7 Peterson, Collin Immanuel LutheranHutchinson
2 Craig, Angie Immanuel LutheranPlainview-Elgin-Millville
8 Stauber, Pete Immanuel LutheranWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
1 Hagedorn, Jim Immanuel LutheranJackson County Central
Immanuel LutheranLewiston-AlturaCongress
Immanuel LutheranMankatoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Immanuel LutheranSibley East
1 Hagedorn, Jim Imprints ProgramNew Ulm
6 Emmer, Tom Independence ElemBig Lake
3 Phillips, Dean Indian Mounds ElemBloomington
8 Stauber, Pete Indus ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy RiverCongress
Infinity Digital AcademyGreenwayCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Inisfail HomeFaribault
5 Omar, Ilhan Insight School of MNBrooklyn Center
Institute For New AmericansMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Intensive Interagency ProgramHawley
5 Omar, Ilhan Interdistrict DowntownMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty International Institute of MNSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean International Montessori AcademyBloomington
International School of MinnesotaHopkinsCongress
International Spanish AcademyHopkinsCongress
International Spanish Language AcademyHopkinsCongress
IntersectEden PrairieCongress
2 Craig, Angie Inver Hills CCInver Grove Heights
3 Phillips, Dean Invest High NorthOsseo
5 Omar, Ilhan Invest - SSRobbinsdale
7 Peterson, Collin IQ Academy MinnesotaFergus Falls
5 Omar, Ilhan Irene Whitney Center For RecoveryMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Irondale HighMounds View
8 Stauber, Pete Isanti Intermediate ElemCambridge-Isanti
Isanti MiddleCambridge-IsantiCongress
Isanti Primary ElemCambridge-IsantiCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan ISD 14 TransitionFridley
6 Emmer, Tom ISD 15 ECSESt. Francis
3 Phillips, Dean ISD 287Wayzata
2 Craig, Angie ISD 917Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
4 McCollum, Betty Island Lake ElemMounds View
8 Stauber, Pete Isle ALCIsle
Isle HighIsleCongress
Isle TSIsleCongress
Itasca Area Schools CollaborativeGrand RapidsCongress
Itasca CCGreenwayCongress
Itaskin Ed CenterGrand RapidsCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Ivan Sand DayElk River Area
Ivan Sand FairviewElk River AreaCongress
Ivan Sand ISElk River AreaCongress
Ivan Sand MiddleElk River AreaCongress
Ivan Sand NightElk River AreaCongress
Ivan Sand SummerElk River AreaCongress
Ivan Sand TPElk River AreaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Jackson County Central ESYJackson County Central
2 Craig, Angie Jackson ElemShakopee
3 Phillips, Dean Jackson MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Jackson Prep ElemSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Jackson TechJackson County Central
7 Peterson, Collin Jaguar Steps To SuccessBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
J.A. Hughes ElemRed Lake FallsCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Jamestown Adolescent Treatment CtrMahtomedi
Jane Dickman HouseSouth Washington CountyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim JAP Exp. LearnersJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JCC HighJackson County CentralCongress
JCC MiddleJackson County CentralCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Jean Lyles Childrens CenterSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Jefferson CommunityMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Jefferson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Jefferson ElemWinona Area
Jefferson ElemRochesterCongress
Jefferson ElemFaribaultCongress
Jefferson ElemMankatoCongress
Jefferson ElemNew UlmCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Jefferson HighAlexandria
2 Craig, Angie Jeffers Pond ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
4 McCollum, Betty Jennings Community LCSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Jenny Lind CommunityMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty J.J. Hill MontessoriSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim John Adams MiddleRochester
6 Emmer, Tom John Clark ElemROCORI
2 Craig, Angie John F. Kennedy ElemLakeville
3 Phillips, Dean John F. Kennedy HighBloomington
4 McCollum, Betty John Glenn MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim John IrelandSt. Peter
4 McCollum, Betty John Johnson A+ ElemSt. Paul
John Johnson Early Educ.St. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim John Marshall HighRochester
2 Craig, Angie John Metcalf MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
4 McCollum, Betty Johnson HighSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Johnsville ElemAnoka-Hennepin
3 Phillips, Dean Jonathan ElemEastern Carver County
Jonathan MontessoriEastern Carver CountyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Jordan ECJordan
Jordan ElemJordanCongress
Jordan ESY Spec. Ed.JordanCongress
Jordon HighJordanCongress
Jordon MiddleJordanCongress
Joseph Nicollet MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
Journey Montessori AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Journeys ALPDassel-Cokato
4 McCollum, Betty Joy AcademySt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Jubilee Christian SchoolBecker
4 McCollum, Betty Juel Fairbanks ServicesSt. Paul
Juvenile Service CenterSt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim JWP ElemJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP HighJanesville-Waldorf-PembertonCongress
6 Emmer, Tom KaleidoscopeElk River Area
Kaleidoscope CharterElk River AreaCongress
Kaleidoscope ESYElk River AreaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Kaposia EC ElemSouth St. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Karlstad ElemTri-County
2 Craig, Angie KEC TSSouth St. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Keewatin ElemNashwauk-Keewatin
7 Peterson, Collin Kelliher ElemKelliher
Kelliher HighKelliherCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Kellogg MiddleRochester
6 Emmer, Tom Kennedy ElemSt. Cloud
2 Craig, Angie Kennedy ElemHastings
7 Peterson, Collin Kennedy ElemWillmar
1 Hagedorn, Jim Kennedy ElemMankato
7 Peterson, Collin Kennedy SecondaryFergus Falls
5 Omar, Ilhan Kenny CommunityMinneapolis
Kenwood CommunityMinneapolisCongress
2 Craig, Angie Kenwood Trail MiddleLakeville
Kenyon-Wanamingo ElemKenyon-WanamingoCongress
Kenyon-Wanamingo HighKenyon-WanamingoCongress
Kenyon-Wanamingo MiddleKenyon-WanamingoCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Kimball ElemKimball
Kimball ESYKimballCongress
Kimball HighKimballCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Kimberly Lane ElemWayzata
Kimberly Lane TSWayzataCongress
Kindergarten CenterEastern Carver CountyCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Kinderhaus MontessoriRoseville
7 Peterson, Collin KindlehopeWillmar
8 Stauber, Pete King ElemDeer River
5 Omar, Ilhan King Of Grace LutheranRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty King Of Kings LutheranRoseville
1 Hagedorn, Jim Kingsland ElemKingsland
Kingsland HighKingslandCongress
Kingsland MiddleKingslandCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Kipp MNMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Kittson Central ElemKittson Central
Kittson Central HighKittson CentralCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim K-M ElemKasson-Mantorville
K-M HighKasson-MantorvilleCongress
K-M MiddleKasson-MantorvilleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin KMS ElemKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS HighKerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Knights AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
7 Peterson, Collin Knoll ElemOrtonville
2 Craig, Angie Knowledge BeginningsRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Kokesh ALCOnamia
5 Omar, Ilhan Korean Service CenterMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie K-W ALPKenyon-Wanamingo
K-W Exp StudKenyon-WanamingoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Lac Qui Parle Valley HighLac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley MiddleLac Qui Parle ValleyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim La Crescent-Hokah ElemLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah HighLa Crescent-HokahCongress
La Crescent-Hokah MiddleLa Crescent-HokahCongress
La Crescent Montessori AcademyLa Crescent-HokahCongress
LafayetteNew UlmCongress
Lafayette CharterNew UlmCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Lafayette HighRed Lake Falls
Lake Agassiz Sp. Ed. Coop.Lake Park-AudubonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Lakeaires ElemWhite Bear Lake
7 Peterson, Collin Lake Benton ElemLake Benton
Lake Benton ESYLake BentonCongress
Lake Benton HighLake BentonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Lake CountryMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Lake Country ChristianMinnewaska
4 McCollum, Betty Lake Elmo ElemStillwater Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Lake Harriet LowerMinneapolis
Lake Harriet UpperMinneapolisCongress
2 Craig, Angie Lake Marion ElemLakeville
4 McCollum, Betty Lake MiddleSouth Washington County
5 Omar, Ilhan Lake Nokomis-KeewaydinMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-WenonahMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Lake of the Woods ElemLake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods HighLake of the WoodsCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Lake Owasso Childrens HomeRoseville
7 Peterson, Collin Lake Park-Audubon TSDetroit Lakes
8 Stauber, Pete Lake Region ChristianBrainerd
7 Peterson, Collin Lake Region Halfway Homes Inc.Fergus Falls
Lake Ripley ElemLitchfieldCongress
Lakes Area CharterOsakisCongress
Lakes Area Educ CenterFergus FallsCongress
Lakes Country Education ServiceMoorheadCongress
Lakes Country Service CoopFergus FallsCongress
Lakeside ElemGlencoe-Silver LakeCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Lakeside ElemChisago Lakes
6 Emmer, Tom Lakes International AcademyForest Lake Area
Lakes International Language AcademyForest Lake AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Lake Superior CollegeDuluth
Lake Superior ESYLake SuperiorCongress
7 Peterson, Collin LakeviewWillmar
8 Stauber, Pete Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth
5 Omar, Ilhan Lakeview ElemRobbinsdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lakeview ElemAlbert Lea
2 Craig, Angie Lakeview ElemLakeville
7 Peterson, Collin Lakeview ElemLakeview
Lakeview HighLakeviewCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lakeview SchoolWorthington Area
2 Craig, Angie Lakeville ALCLakeville
Lakeville Careers OnlineLakevilleCongress
Lakeville ECPLakevilleCongress
Lakeville ESYLakevilleCongress
Lakeville High NorthLakevilleCongress
Lakeville High SouthLakevilleCongress
Lakeville TSLakevilleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Lakewood ElemDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Lancaster ElemLancaster
Lancaster HighLancasterCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lanesboro ElemLanesboro
Lanesboro HighLanesboroCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Laporte ElemLaporte
Laporte HighLaporteCongress
2 Craig, Angie Laura BakerNorthfield
Laura Baker SchoolNorthfieldCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Laura Jeffrey AcademySt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Laura MacArthur ElemDuluth
Laurentian Environmental CenterSt. Louis CountyCongress
L-BF ElemLittlefork-Big FallsCongress
L-BF HighLittlefork-Big FallsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim LCWM ElemLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM HighLake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Leaf River AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy EYWadena-Deer CreekCongress
4 McCollum, Betty LEAP ALCSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Learners CenterBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
5 Omar, Ilhan Learning Alt. MiddleSpring Lake Park
Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc.RobbinsdaleCongress
Learning For LeadershipMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Le Center ElemLe Center
Le Center HighLe CenterCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Leech Lake Tribal CollegeCass Lake-Bena
5 Omar, Ilhan Lehmann CenterMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Leo A. Hoffman CenterSt. Peter
Leroy ElemLeroy-OstranderCongress
Leroy HighLeroy-OstranderCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Lester Park ElemDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Lester Prairie ElemLester Prairie
Lester Prairie HighLester PrairieCongress
4 McCollum, Betty L'Etoile Du Nord ElemSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Levi P. DodgeFarmington Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lewiston Altura ElemLewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura HighLewiston-AlturaCongress
Lewiston Altura Interm. ElemLewiston-AlturaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean L.H. Tanglen ElemHopkins
4 McCollum, Betty Liberty Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Liberty Classical AcademyWhite Bear LakeCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Liberty ElemBig Lake
4 McCollum, Betty Liberty Ridge ElemSouth Washington County
3 Phillips, Dean Life AcademyBloomington
8 Stauber, Pete Life Christian AcademyGrand Rapids
1 Hagedorn, Jim Life Lines ALPMankato
Lifelong Learning CenterRochesterCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Lighthouse AcademyMinneapolis
Lighthouse Academy Of NationsMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Lily Lake ElemStillwater Area
2 Craig, Angie Lincoln Center ElemSouth St. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Lincoln Community Educ.Detroit Lakes
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lincoln Day FacilityFairmont Area
7 Peterson, Collin Lincoln EC ED CenterDetroit Lakes
6 Emmer, Tom Lincoln ElemSt. Cloud
Lincoln ElemElk River AreaCongress
Lincoln ElemAnoka-HennepinCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Lincoln ElemLittle Falls
Lincoln ElemHibbingCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lincoln ElemFaribault
Lincoln ElemOwatonnaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Lincoln ElemWhite Bear Lake
1 Hagedorn, Jim Lincoln ElemRochester
7 Peterson, Collin Lincoln ElemBemidji
Lincoln ElemAlexandriaCongress
Lincoln H.I. ElemHendricksCongress
2 Craig, Angie Lincoln HighLake City
7 Peterson, Collin Lincoln HighIvanhoe
8 Stauber, Pete Lincoln HighEsko
7 Peterson, Collin Lincoln HighThief River Falls
5 Omar, Ilhan Lincoln InternationalMinneapolis
Lincoln International HighMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Lincoln KG PrepRobbinsdale
7 Peterson, Collin Lincoln MiddleGlencoe-Silver Lake
2 Craig, Angie Lincoln TSSouth St. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Lindbergh ElemLittle Falls
3 Phillips, Dean LinkEastern Carver County
6 Emmer, Tom Lino Lakes ElemForest Lake Area
Linwood ElemForest Lake AreaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Linwood Monroe Arts LowerSt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts UpperSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Lionsgate AcademyRobbinsdale
Lionsgate Academy ESYRobbinsdaleCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Lions Gate Christian Academy SCBloomington
7 Peterson, Collin Lismore ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Litchfield ALPLitchfieldCongress
Litchfield HighLitchfieldCongress
Litchfield MiddleLitchfieldCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Little Canada ElemRoseville
7 Peterson, Collin Little Crow Tele-NetworkHutchinson
8 Stauber, Pete Little Falls ALPLittle Falls
Little Falls El. TSLittle FallsCongress
Little Falls ESYLittle FallsCongress
Little Falls HighLittle FallsCongress
Little Falls Middle TSLittle FallsCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Little Mountain ElemMonticello
8 Stauber, Pete Little SandNorthland Community
Little Sand HomeNorthland CommunityCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Little Voyageurs MontessoriColumbia Heights
2 Craig, Angie Living Hope LutheranShakopee
8 Stauber, Pete Living WatersLittle Falls
1 Hagedorn, Jim LongfellowRochester
Longfellow ElemRochesterCongress
2 Craig, Angie Longfellow ElemNorthfield
7 Peterson, Collin Long Prairie ElemLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
6 Emmer, Tom Lord Of Life ChurchAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Loring CommunityMinneapolis
Loring-Nicollet HighMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim LourdesRochester
5 Omar, Ilhan Loveworks AcademyRobbinsdale
Loveworks Academy For ArtsRobbinsdaleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Lowell ElemDuluth
Lowell ElemBrainerdCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Loyola CatholicMankato
7 Peterson, Collin LPA ElemLake Park-Audubon
LPA EYPDetroit LakesCongress
LPA HighLake Park-AudubonCongress
LPGE ESYLong Prairie-Grey EagleCongress
LPGE HighLong Prairie-Grey EagleCongress
LPGE MiddleLong Prairie-Grey EagleCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim LSH HighLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH MiddleLe Sueur-HendersonCongress
LSH Middle ALPLe Sueur-HendersonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Lubavitch Chedar DaySt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Lucy Laney CommunityMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Lutheran HighWatertown-Mayer
4 McCollum, Betty Luther Theological SeminarySt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Luverne ALPLuverne
Luverne ElemLuverneCongress
Luverne HighLuverneCongress
Luverne MiddleLuverneCongress
Lyle ElemLyleCongress
Lyle HighLyleCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Lyndale CommunityMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Lynd ElemLynd
1 Hagedorn, Jim Mabel-Canton ElemMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton HighMabel-CantonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Macalester CollegeSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALPM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY East ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.Congress
MACCRAY HighM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.Congress
MACCRAY West ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.Congress
4 McCollum, Betty MacDonald Montessori CenterSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Madelia ElemMadelia
Madelia HighMadeliaCongress
Madison ElemWinona AreaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Madison ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Madison ElemSt. CloudCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Magelssen ElemFosston
4 McCollum, Betty Magnuson ChristianWhite Bear Lake
7 Peterson, Collin Mahnomen ALCMahnomen
Mahnomen ElemMahnomenCongress
Mahnomen ESYMahnomenCongress
Mahnomen HighMahnomenCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Mahtomedi ESYMahtomedi
Mahtomedi HighMahtomediCongress
Mahtomedi LCMahtomediCongress
Mahtomedi MiddleMahtomediCongress
Mahtomedi PSMahtomediCongress
Mahtomedi TSMahtomediCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Mainstreet SchoolHopkins
Mainstreet School Performing ArtsHopkinsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Mankato Area Grad FoundationMankato
Mankato Area Night SchoolMankatoCongress
Mankato Area Summ SchoolMankatoCongress
Mankato East HighMankatoCongress
Mankato East MiddleMankatoCongress
Mankato ECSEMankatoCongress
Mankato ESYMankatoCongress
Mankato TechMankatoCongress
Mankato TSMankatoCongress
Mankato West HighMankatoCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Maple Grove HighOsseo
Maple Grove MiddleOsseoCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Maple Lake ElemMaple Lake
Maple Lake HighMaple LakeCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Maplewood AcademyHutchinson
4 McCollum, Betty Maplewood MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim MaranathaTriton
3 Phillips, Dean Maranatha Christian AcademyOsseo
1 Hagedorn, Jim Marantha Christian AcademyMankato
8 Stauber, Pete Marantha SchoolForest Lake Area
Marble ECCGreenwayCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Marcy OpenMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Marianna MontessoriBloomington
6 Emmer, Tom Marine ElemStillwater Area
2 Craig, Angie Marion W. Savage ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
8 Stauber, Pete MarquetteVirginia
7 Peterson, Collin Marshall Area ChristianMarshall
Marshall ESYMarshallCongress
Marshall HighMarshallCongress
Marshall MiddleMarshallCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Marshall SchoolDuluth
1 Hagedorn, Jim Martin Luther CollegeNew Ulm
Martin Luther HighFairmont AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Mary Of LourdesLittle Falls
3 Phillips, Dean Mary Queen Of Peace CatholicElk River Area
2 Craig, Angie Marys ShelterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete MASH-KA-WISENCarlton
4 McCollum, Betty Maternity Of Mary/St. AndrewSt. Paul
Math & Science AcademySouth Washington CountyCongress
Matoska InternationalWhite Bear LakeCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Mawseco ESYDassel-Cokato
4 McCollum, Betty Maxfield ElemSt. Paul
Maxfield LCSt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Mayo HighRochester
7 Peterson, Collin MCC ElemMurray County Central
MCC HighMurray County CentralCongress
MCC HighMarshall County CentralCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim MCF-FaribaultFaribault
6 Emmer, Tom MCF-Lino LakesCentennial
8 Stauber, Pete MCF-Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake
4 McCollum, Betty MCF-Oak Park HeightsStillwater Area
2 Craig, Angie MCF-RedwingRed Wing
8 Stauber, Pete MCF-Rush CityRush City
2 Craig, Angie MCF-ShakopeeShakopee
6 Emmer, Tom MCF-St. CloudSt. Cloud
4 McCollum, Betty MCF-StillwaterStillwater Area
8 Stauber, Pete McGregor ALPMcGregor
McGregor ElemMcGregorCongress
McGregor HighMcGregorCongress
2 Craig, Angie McGuire MiddleLakeville
7 Peterson, Collin McKinley ElemFergus Falls
1 Hagedorn, Jim McKinley ElemOwatonna
6 Emmer, Tom McKinley ElemAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim MCW HighMartin County West
MCW MiddleMartin County WestCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Meadowbrook ElemHopkins
6 Emmer, Tom Meadow Creek ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Meadow Lake ElemRobbinsdale
6 Emmer, Tom Meadowvale ElemElk River Area
2 Craig, Angie Meadowview ElemFarmington Area
7 Peterson, Collin MEC TSMarshall
1 Hagedorn, Jim Medford ElemMedford
Medford HighMedfordCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Media ServicesSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Meeker-Wright ECSEDassel-Cokato
7 Peterson, Collin Melrose ElemMelrose
Melrose HighMelroseCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Melrose InstituteSt. Louis Park
7 Peterson, Collin Melrose MiddleMelrose
8 Stauber, Pete Memorial HighEly
Menahga ElemMenahgaCongress
Menahga HighMenahgaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Mendota ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Menlo Park AcademyMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Merritt Creek AcademyDuluth
Merritt Day TreatmentDuluthCongress
Merritt ElemMountain Iron-BuhlCongress
Mesabi AcademyMountain Iron-BuhlCongress
Mesabi ALCHibbingCongress
Mesabi East ElemMesabi EastCongress
Mesabi East HighMesabi EastCongress
Mesabi Range CCEveleth-GilbertCongress
Mesabi Range TCEveleth-GilbertCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Metro DeafSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Metro Education Service UnitSt. Anthony-New Brighton
3 Phillips, Dean Metro Learning AllianceBloomington
Metropolitan Learning AllianceBloomingtonCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Metropolitan OpenSt. Louis Park
4 McCollum, Betty Metropolitan State UniversitySt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Middle Level LCMinnewaska
Middle River ElemGreenbush-Middle RiverCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Middleton ElemSouth Washington County
1 Hagedorn, Jim Midd Summer Prg.Rochester
8 Stauber, Pete Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. ProgLittle Falls
Mid State Ed Dist. Success Prog.Little FallsCongress
Mid State Educ. Dist.Little FallsCongress
Mid-State NorthOnamiaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Midwest Spec. Educ. Coop.Morris
8 Stauber, Pete Milaca ALCMilaca
Milaca ElemMilacaCongress
Milaca ESYMilacaCongress
Milaca HighMilacaCongress
Milaca TSMilacaCongress
Mille Lacs AcademyOnamiaCongress
Miller-Dwan ADOCDuluthCongress
Miller-Dwan CDDuluthCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Milroy AreaMilroy
Milroy Area CharterMilroyCongress
Milroy ElemMilroyCongress
Milroy MiddleMilroyCongress
Miltona ElemAlexandriaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Minisinaakwaang Leadership AcademyMcGregor
5 Omar, Ilhan Minneapolis AcademyMinneapolis
Minneapolis AVTIMinneapolisCongress
Minneapolis CC/TCMinneapolisCongress
Minneapolis ESYMinneapolisCongress
Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolSt. Louis ParkCongress
Minneapolis KidsMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Minnehaha AcademyBloomington
5 Omar, Ilhan Minnehaha Academy LowerMinneapolis
Minnehaha Academy UpperMinneapolisCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Minnehaha ElemLake Superior
7 Peterson, Collin Minneota ElemMinneota
Minneota HighMinneotaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Minnesota Bible CollegeRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Minnesota CenterCambridge-Isanti
5 Omar, Ilhan Minnesota InternationalMinneapolis
Minnesota International MiddleMinneapolisCongress
Minnesota Internship CenterMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Minnesota New CountryLe Sueur-Henderson
5 Omar, Ilhan Minnesota On-Line HighMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Minnesota RenaissanceAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Minnesota School of ScienceMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Minnesota State-MankatoMankato
7 Peterson, Collin Minnesota Valley CooperativeYellow Medicine East
1 Hagedorn, Jim Minnesota Valley EDSt. Peter
Minnesota Valley LutheranNew UlmCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Minnesota WaldorfRoseville
7 Peterson, Collin Minnesota West Community & Tech. CollegeYellow Medicine East
3 Phillips, Dean Minnetonka Christian AcademyHopkins
Minnetonka EastMinnetonkaCongress
Minnetonka HighMinnetonkaCongress
Minnetonka Mini School ESYMinnetonkaCongress
Minnetonka MontessoriMinnetonkaCongress
Minnetonka West MiddleMinnetonkaCongress
Minnewashta ElemMinnetonkaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Minnewaska Area ElemMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area HighMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska Area Jr HighMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska Area MiddleMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska Day TreatmentMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska ECFEMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska ECSEMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska High ALPMinnewaskaCongress
Minnewaska TSMinnewaskaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Misc. SchoolsSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Mission Care CenterRobbinsdale
Mississippi ElemAnoka-HennepinCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Mississippi ElemSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom Mississippi Heights ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Missouri Adolescent CenterForest Lake AreaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim ML-East ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-HighMontgomery-LonsdaleCongress
ML-Interm. ElemMontgomery-LonsdaleCongress
ML-West ElemMontgomery-LonsdaleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin MMN ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
1 Hagedorn, Jim MN Academy For The BlindFaribault
MN Academy For The DeafFaribaultCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan MN Assoc. of Colleges for Teacher Ed.Minneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty MN Dept. of CorrectionsSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim MN Girls AcademyUnited South Central
5 Omar, Ilhan MNIC East HighMinneapolis
MNIC Education & BusinessMinneapolisCongress
MNIC UnityMinneapolisCongress
MNIC University CenterMinneapolisCongress
8 Stauber, Pete MN LCBrainerd
7 Peterson, Collin MN River Valley ALCMontevideo
MN River Valley Educ. Dist.MontevideoCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim MN Security Hospital YAAPSt. Peter
MN State AcademiesFaribaultCongress
2 Craig, Angie Mn State Southeast TechRed Wing
5 Omar, Ilhan MN Teen AcademyMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Mn Valley EDSt. Peter
Mn Valley Ed. Dist. Early ChildhoodSt. PeterCongress
MN Valley Educ. Dist.St. PeterCongress
MN Virtual AcademyHoustonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty MN Youth TransitionMounds View
8 Stauber, Pete Molly Creek ALCSwanville Area
6 Emmer, Tom Monarch MontessoriElk River Area
4 McCollum, Betty Monroe Early Ed.St. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Monroe ElemAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Monroe ElemMankato
7 Peterson, Collin Montevideo HighMontevideo
Montevideo MiddleMontevideoCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Monticello ECFEMonticello
Monticello ESYMonticelloCongress
Monticello HighMonticelloCongress
Monticello MiddleMonticelloCongress
Montrose ElemBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Moorhead ALPMoorhead
Moorhead ESYMoorheadCongress
Moorhead HighMoorheadCongress
Moorhead State UniversityMoorheadCongress
Moorhead Tech. CollegeMoorheadCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Moose Lake ElemMoose Lake
Moose Lake HighMoose LakeCongress
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service CtrMoose LakeCongress
Mora ALPMoraCongress
Mora HighMoraCongress
2 Craig, Angie Moreland ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Morgan Park MiddleDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Morning Son ChristianFergus Falls
Morris Area ElemMorrisCongress
Morris Area HighMorrisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Morris Bye ElemAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin Morris ESYMorris
8 Stauber, Pete Morrison County LCLittle Falls
Morrison County LC ESYLittle FallsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Morristown ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
7 Peterson, Collin Morris TSMorris
8 Stauber, Pete Motley ElemStaples-Motley
Motley-Staples MiddleStaples-MotleyCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Mounds Park AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Mounds View ALCMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View ALPMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View ECSEMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View ESYMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View Ext PrgMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View HighMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View Middle ALCMounds ViewCongress
Mounds View TSMounds ViewCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Mound-Westonka HighWestonka
1 Hagedorn, Jim Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake
Mountain Lake ElemMountain LakeCongress
Mountain Lake HighMountain LakeCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Mount OliveAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Mount Olive LutheranMankato
3 Phillips, Dean Mount Olivet Rolling AcresEastern Carver County
8 Stauber, Pete Moving ForwardCambridge-Isanti
5 Omar, Ilhan Mpls College Of Art & DesignMinneapolis
MPLS Employment ReadinessMinneapolisCongress
MPLS OLMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim MR East ElemMaple River
MR HighMaple RiverCongress
MR MiddleMaple RiverCongress
2 Craig, Angie MRVSECJordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3JordanCongress
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 4JordanCongress
MRVSEC/ESYPrior Lake-Savage AreaCongress
MRVSEC/ItinerantJordanCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim MR West ElemMaple River
MR West ESYMaple RiverCongress
MSA Summer ProgramFaribaultCongress
7 Peterson, Collin MSCTC-Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
MSCTC-Fergus FallsFergus FallsCongress
MSCTC-MoorheadMoorheadCongress
8 Stauber, Pete MSCTC-WadenaWadena-Deer Creek
7 Peterson, Collin MS ESPDetroit Lakes
5 Omar, Ilhan Mt. Calvary LutheranRichfield
3 Phillips, Dean Mt. Hope Lutheran KGBloomington
8 Stauber, Pete Mt. Iron-Buhl ESYMountain Iron-Buhl
Mt. Iron-Buhl HighMountain Iron-BuhlCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Mt. Olive LutheranDelano
5 Omar, Ilhan MTSMinneapolis
MTS Alt. LearningMinneapolisCongress
MTS Connections AcademyMinneapolisCongress
MTS ElemMinneapolisCongress
MTS HighMinneapolisCongress
MTS Leadership AcademyMinneapolisCongress
MTS MiddleMinneapolisCongress
MTS P.E.A.S.E. AcademyMinneapolisCongress
MTS Virtual HighMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Muriel Humphrey ResidencesEden Prairie
4 McCollum, Betty Murray MiddleSt. Paul
Museum MagnetSt. PaulCongress
6 Emmer, Tom My Own MontessoriElk River Area
4 McCollum, Betty Nacel International SchoolSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Nashwauk ALPNashwauk-Keewatin
4 McCollum, Betty National CollegeSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin National Joint PowersStaples-Motley
4 McCollum, Betty NativitySt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Nativity Of MaryBloomington
2 Craig, Angie Natural Science AcademySouth Washington County
8 Stauber, Pete Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia
7 Peterson, Collin Naytahwaush CommunityMahnomen
8 Stauber, Pete NB DLPNorth Branch
N. Carlton Coop. Voc.CloquetCongress
7 Peterson, Collin NCE ElemNorman County East
NCE HighNorman County EastCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Neill ElemRobbinsdale
Neill El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Nelle Shean ElemEveleth-Gilbert
5 Omar, Ilhan Nellie Stone Johnson CommunityMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Nelson HomeNevis
4 McCollum, Betty NE Metro ALC EastRoseville
5 Omar, Ilhan NE Metro ALC WestColumbia Heights
4 McCollum, Betty NE Metro ESYWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ISD 916White Bear LakeCongress
NE Metro TSRosevilleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete NE Regional Correction CenterProctor
2 Craig, Angie NerstrandFaribault
Nerstrand CharterFaribaultCongress
4 McCollum, Betty N.E.T.S.Mounds View
8 Stauber, Pete Nett Lake ElemNett Lake
Nettleton ElemDuluthCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim NeuhofMountain Lake
Neveln ElemAustinCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Nevis ALPNevis
Nevis ElemNevisCongress
Nevis HighNevisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom New Beginning at WaverlyHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
1 Hagedorn, Jim New Beginnings Home Inc.Albert Lea
7 Peterson, Collin New CenturyHutchinson
5 Omar, Ilhan New CityMinneapolis
New City SchoolMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty New ConnectionSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie New ConnectionsHastings
4 McCollum, Betty New ConnectionsSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean New ConnectionsEden Prairie
New Connections - CompassAnoka-HennepinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin New Discoveries Montessori AcademyHutchinson
1 Hagedorn, Jim New Dominion AcademyAustin
New Dominion SchoolAustinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Newfolden ElemMarshall County Central
4 McCollum, Betty New HeightsStillwater Area
7 Peterson, Collin New Heights ElemEast Grand Forks
4 McCollum, Betty New Life AcademySouth Washington County
5 Omar, Ilhan New Millennium AcademyMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin New Paths ALCCrookston
5 Omar, Ilhan New PioneerRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty Newport ElemSouth Washington County
2 Craig, Angie New Prague HighNew Prague Area
New Prague MiddleNew Prague AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin New Testament ChristianAlexandria
1 Hagedorn, Jim New Ulm Area CatholicNew Ulm
New Ulm ChristianNew UlmCongress
New Ulm ESYNew UlmCongress
New Ulm HighNew UlmCongress
New Ulm Medical CenterNew UlmCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan New VisionsMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin New York Mills ElemNew York Mills
New York Mills HighNew York MillsCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Nicollet ElemNicollet
Nicollet HighNicolletCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Nisswa ElemBrainerd
NK HighNashwauk-KeewatinCongress
NLCVirginiaCongress
NLC ALC-OLLVirginiaCongress
NLC/EBDVirginiaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin NL-S ALPNew London-Spicer
NL-S ESYNew London-SpicerCongress
NL-S HighNew London-SpicerCongress
NL-S MiddleNew London-SpicerCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Noble AcademyMinneapolis
Noble ElemRobbinsdaleCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Nobles County INTG CollWorthington Area
Nobles Cty INTG CollaborativeWorthington AreaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Nokomis MontessoriSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan NonPublic Counselor ProgramMinneapolis
Nonpublic Spec. Educ.MinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Normandale CCBloomington
5 Omar, Ilhan Normandale ElemEdina
3 Phillips, Dean Normandale Hills ElemBloomington
4 McCollum, Betty Normandy Park Educ. CenterWhite Bear Lake
North ALCWhite Bear LakeCongress
8 Stauber, Pete North Branch ALCNorth Branch
North Branch Education CenterNorth BranchCongress
North Branch HighNorth BranchCongress
North Branch Main St.North BranchCongress
North Branch MiddleNorth BranchCongress
North Branch SSNorth BranchCongress
North Carlton Cooperative Voc.CloquetCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan North Central Bible CollegeMinneapolis
North Central UniversityMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin North Country Voc. Coop CenterBemidji
North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr.BemidjiCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Northdale MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Northeast MiddleMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Northeast Range HighSt. Louis County
Northeast Service Cooperative OLLMountain Iron-BuhlCongress
Northeast Service Coop Special Educ.Mountain Iron-BuhlCongress
North ElemPrincetonCongress
7 Peterson, Collin North ElemA.C.G.C.
8 Stauber, Pete Northern ElemBemidji
Northern Lakes Spec. Educ. Coop.GreenwayCongress
Northern Lights CommunityGrand RapidsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Northern Star OnlineWayzata
2 Craig, Angie Northfield ALCNorthfield
Northfield ALC TSNorthfieldCongress
Northfield HighNorthfieldCongress
Northfield MiddleNorthfieldCongress
Northfield School Arts & TechnologyNorthfieldCongress
4 McCollum, Betty North Heights Christian AcademyRoseville
3 Phillips, Dean North Hennepin CCOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty North HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
5 Omar, Ilhan North HighMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim North Intermediate ElemSt. Peter
6 Emmer, Tom North Lakes AcademyForest Lake Area
North Lakes Academy 56Forest Lake AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Northland CC/TCThief River Falls
Northland CC/TCEast Grand ForksCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Northland ChristianSt. Cloud
8 Stauber, Pete Northland ECGrand Rapids
Northland HighNorthland CommunityCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan North MemorialRobbinsdale
6 Emmer, Tom North MiddleSt. Cloud
8 Stauber, Pete Northome ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Northome HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy RiverCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan North Park ElemColumbia Heights
6 Emmer, Tom North Point ElemSpring Lake Park
5 Omar, Ilhan Northport ElemRobbinsdale
Northport El. TSRobbinsdaleCongress
Northrop Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolisCongress
8 Stauber, Pete North Shore Christian AcademyLake Superior
North Shore CommunityLake SuperiorCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Northside ElemSt. James
7 Peterson, Collin Northside ElemBenson
5 Omar, Ilhan North Star AcademyMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty North St. Paul ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
2 Craig, Angie North Trail ElemFarmington Area
Northview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
3 Phillips, Dean North View IB World SchoolOsseo
5 Omar, Ilhan North Vista ALCRobbinsdale
7 Peterson, Collin Northwest ALCThief River Falls
4 McCollum, Betty Northwestern CollegeMounds View
3 Phillips, Dean Northwest PassageAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage HighAnoka-HennepinCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Northwest Regional Juvenile CtrBemidji
Northwest Service CoopThief River FallsCongress
Northwest Technical CollegeBemidjiCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Northwinds ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
8 Stauber, Pete Northwood Childrens HomeDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin Northwoods El.Hutchinson
8 Stauber, Pete Northwoods WestDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy LowerSt. PaulCongress
Nova Classical Academy UpperSt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim NRHEG ElemN.R.H.E.G.
NRHEG HighN.R.H.E.G.Congress
3 Phillips, Dean NSO - Independent StudyWayzata
2 Craig, Angie Nuevas FronterasSouth Washington County
5 Omar, Ilhan Nutrition CenterMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom NW Metro CD CenterAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin NW MN JuvenileBemidji
NW Region Interdistrict CouncilMarshall County CentralCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan NWSI DistrictBrooklyn Center
NW Suburban IntegrationBrooklyn CenterCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Nyquist ElemIsle
2 Craig, Angie Oak Crest ElemBelle Plaine
4 McCollum, Betty Oakdale ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Oak Grove AdultMounds ViewCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Oak Grove ElemBloomington
Oak Grove El. TSBloomingtonCongress
Oak Grove MiddleBloomingtonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Oak Grove Spec. Educ. HighMounds View
Oak Grove Spec. Educ. MiddleMounds ViewCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Oak Hill Community ElemSt. Cloud
4 McCollum, Betty Oak Hill MontessoriMounds View
7 Peterson, Collin Oak Hills Christian InstituteBemidji
2 Craig, Angie Oak Hills ElemLakeville
8 Stauber, Pete Oak-Land ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Oak-Land LCPrincetonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Oak-Land MiddleStillwater Area
8 Stauber, Pete Oak Land Vocational CenterCambridge-Isanti
4 McCollum, Betty Oak Park ElemStillwater Area
3 Phillips, Dean Oak Point Intermediate ElemEden Prairie
6 Emmer, Tom Oak Ridge ElemSartell-St. Stephen
2 Craig, Angie Oak Ridge ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Oakridge Homes Of Wadena Inc.Wadena-Deer Creek
Oak Street ChristianBrainerdCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Oak View ElemOsseo
6 Emmer, Tom Oak View MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
3 Phillips, Dean Oakwood ElemWayzata
Oakwood Residence Inc.HopkinsCongress
Oakwood TSWayzataCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Obama ElemSt. Paul
Obama LCSt. PaulCongress
3 Phillips, Dean ODIN OnlineEastern Carver County
5 Omar, Ilhan Odyssey AcademyOsseo
7 Peterson, Collin Ogema ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
8 Stauber, Pete Ogilvie ElemOgilvie
Ogilvie HighOgilvieCongress
4 McCollum, Betty O.H. Anderson ElemMahtomedi
7 Peterson, Collin Oklee ElemOklee
Oklee HighOkleeCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Olson CommunityMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie Oltman MiddleSouth Washington County
3 Phillips, Dean OmegonHopkins
Omegon - SSHopkinsCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Onamia ElemOnamia
Onamia ESYOnamiaCongress
Onamia HighOnamiaCongress
Onamia TSOnamiaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Oneka ElemWhite Bear Lake
3 Phillips, Dean Open Track NorthOsseo
Open Track SouthEden PrairieCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Open World LearningSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean OptionsHopkins
Options at Edina HighEdinaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Options Day TrmtBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Orchard Lake ElemLakevilleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Ordean HighDuluth
3 Phillips, Dean Orono Discovery CenterOrono
Orono ESYOronoCongress
Orono HighOronoCongress
Orono Intermediate ElemOronoCongress
Orono MiddleOronoCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Orr ElemSt. Louis County
Orr HighSt. Louis CountyCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Ortonville HighOrtonville
Osakis ElemOsakisCongress
Osakis HighOsakisCongress
Osakis Middle Level ALCOsakisCongress
Osakis TSOsakisCongress
Oshki Manidoo CenterBemidjiCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Oshki OgimaagCook County
3 Phillips, Dean Osseo ALCOsseo
Osseo ECFEOsseoCongress
Osseo HighOsseoCongress
Osseo MiddleOsseoCongress
Osseo Secondary TCOsseoCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Otsego ElemElk River Area
4 McCollum, Betty Otter Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake SchoolWhite Bear LakeCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Our Lady Of GraceEdina
5 Omar, Ilhan Our Lady Of PeaceMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Our Lady Of The LakeWestonka
2 Craig, Angie Our Lady Of The PrairieBelle Plaine
7 Peterson, Collin Our Lady Of VictoryFergus Falls
Our Saviors LutheranCrookstonCongress
Our Saviors LutheranHutchinsonCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Our Saviors LutheranMinnetonka
7 Peterson, Collin Out of State Special StudentA.C.G.C.
1 Hagedorn, Jim Owatonna ChristianOwatonna
Owatonna ESYOwatonnaCongress
Owatonna HighOwatonnaCongress
Owatonna High ALCOwatonnaCongress
Owatonna Midd ALCOwatonnaCongress
Owatonna MiddleOwatonnaCongress
Owatonna Summer El.OwatonnaCongress
Owatonna Summer HighOwatonnaCongress
Owatonna Summer School 7-8OwatonnaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Oxbow Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim PacelliAustin
6 Emmer, Tom PACT CharterAnoka-Hennepin
Page AcademySt. Michael-AlbertvilleCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Paidea Child Development CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
2 Craig, Angie Paideia AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
6 Emmer, Tom Paladin AcademySpring Lake Park
8 Stauber, Pete Palisade ElemAitkin
3 Phillips, Dean Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
Park Brook ElemOsseoCongress
Park Center IBOsseoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Park ChristianMoorhead
1 Hagedorn, Jim Park ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
6 Emmer, Tom Parker ElemElk River Area
7 Peterson, Collin Parkers Prairie ElemParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie HighParkers PrairieCongress
Parkers Prairie TSParkers PrairieCongress
2 Craig, Angie Park HighSouth Washington County
8 Stauber, Pete Park Point ManorDuluth
Park Rapids ALPPark RapidsCongress
Park Rapids HighPark RapidsCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Parkside ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
7 Peterson, Collin Park Side ElemMarshall
1 Hagedorn, Jim Parkside Seventh Day AdventistFaribault
5 Omar, Ilhan Park Spanish Immersion El.St. Louis Park
Park Terrace ElemSpring Lake ParkCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Park TSLe Sueur-Henderson
4 McCollum, Betty Parkview Center ElemRoseville
2 Craig, Angie Parkview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Parkview LC ElemVirginia
3 Phillips, Dean Parnassus PrepOsseo
5 Omar, Ilhan Partnership AcademyRichfield
4 McCollum, Betty PAS/St AndrewsSt. Paul
PAS West 7ThSt. PaulCongress
8 Stauber, Pete PathwaysDuluth
Pathways To ChangeChisago LakesCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Patrick Henry HighMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Paul Bunyan CenterBemidji
8 Stauber, Pete Paul Bunyan ECBrainerd
Paul Bunyan Educ. Coop.BrainerdCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElemSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Paynesville ElemPaynesville
Paynesville HighPaynesvilleCongress
Paynesville MiddlePaynesvilleCongress
Pearson ElemWheaton AreaCongress
Pelican Rapids ALPPelican RapidsCongress
Pelican Rapids EYYPDetroit LakesCongress
Pelican Rapids HighPelican RapidsCongress
Pelican Rapids TSDetroit LakesCongress
2 Craig, Angie PEM 4-6 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 7-8 MiddlePlainview-Elgin-MillvilleCongress
PEM 9-12 HighPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleCongress
PEM PK-3 ElemPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Peoples Child Care ResidenceSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Pequot Lakes ElemPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes HighPequot LakesCongress
Pequot Lakes MiddlePequot LakesCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Perham ALCPerham-Dent
Perham HighPerham-DentCongress
Perham TSPerham-DentCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Perpich Center for the ArtsHopkins
Peter Hobart ElemSt. Louis ParkCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Petra LutheranSauk Rapids-Rice
7 Peterson, Collin Pettit Childrens HomeSauk Centre
4 McCollum, Betty Phalen Lake ElemSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Phase SouthwestEden Prairie
4 McCollum, Betty Phoenix AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
6 Emmer, Tom Phoenix ALPBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
8 Stauber, Pete Piedmont ElemDuluth
Pierz ALPPierzCongress
Pierz ESYPierzCongress
Pike Lake ElemProctorCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Pilgrim LutheranMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Pillager AreaPillager
Pillager Area CharterPillagerCongress
Pillager ElemPillagerCongress
Pillager HighPillagerCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Pillsbury Baptist Bible CollegeOwatonna
5 Omar, Ilhan Pillsbury MSTMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie Pilot Knob ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Pine Bend ElemInver Grove HeightsCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Pine City ALCPine City
Pine City ECCPine CityCongress
Pine City ElemPine CityCongress
Pine City ESYPine CityCongress
Pine City HighPine CityCongress
Pine City TSPine CityCongress
2 Craig, Angie Pinecrest ElemHastings
8 Stauber, Pete Pine Grove Leadership AcademyEast Central
2 Craig, Angie Pine Harbor Christian AcademyHastings
Pine Hill ElemSouth Washington CountyCongress
Pine Island ElemPine IslandCongress
Pine Island HighPine IslandCongress
Pine Island MiddlePine IslandCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Pine Manor #2Nevis
6 Emmer, Tom Pine Meadow ElemSartell-St. Stephen
7 Peterson, Collin Pine Point ElemPine Point
8 Stauber, Pete Pine River 9 ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River Area ALCPine River-BackusCongress
Pine River-Backus TSPine River-BackusCongress
Pine River Middle ALCPine River-BackusCongress
Pine River-Pequot ALCPine River-BackusCongress
Pine River-Pequot TSPine River-BackusCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Pines SchoolCentennial
8 Stauber, Pete Pine Tech CollegePine City
7 Peterson, Collin Pine To Prairie CoopRed Lake Falls
4 McCollum, Betty Pinewood ElemMounds View
6 Emmer, Tom Pinewood ElemMonticello
1 Hagedorn, Jim Pinewood ElemRochester
2 Craig, Angie Pinewood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
1 Hagedorn, Jim Pinnacle ProgramsLuverne
7 Peterson, Collin Pioneer Amish ParochialBertha-Hewitt
8 Stauber, Pete Pioneer ElemPierz
3 Phillips, Dean Pioneer Ridge Freshman CenterEastern Carver County
7 Peterson, Collin Pipestone Area HighPipestone Area
Pipestone Area MiddlePipestone AreaCongress
Pipestone ESYPipestone AreaCongress
Pipestone Pre-ScreenPipestone AreaCongress
Pipestone TechPipestone AreaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Place LIStillwater Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim Pleasantview ElemJackson County Central
6 Emmer, Tom Pleasantview ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
7 Peterson, Collin Plummer ElemPlummer
3 Phillips, Dean Plymouth Creek ElemWayzata
Plymouth Creek TSWayzataCongress
Plymouth MiddleRobbinsdaleCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Plymouth Youth Center CapriMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Ponemah ElemRed Lake
5 Omar, Ilhan Pope John Paul LIMinneapolis
3 Phillips, Dean Poplar Bridge ElemBloomington
8 Stauber, Pete Port Education Svs.Brainerd
Port Home IBrainerdCongress
Port Rehabilitation Center For CDDuluthCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Prairie Center ALCEden Prairie
Prairie Center ALC-Alt. ISEden PrairieCongress
2 Craig, Angie Prairie Creek CommunityNorthfield
1 Hagedorn, Jim Prairie ElemWorthington Area
6 Emmer, Tom Prairie HouseMonticello
7 Peterson, Collin Prairie Lakes ALCWillmar
Prairie Lakes Detention CenterWillmarCongress
Prairie Lutheran ElG.F.W.Congress
Prairie Lutheran MiddleG.F.W.Congress
3 Phillips, Dean Prairie Seeds AcademyRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty Prairie St. JohnsSouth Washington County
3 Phillips, Dean Prairie View ElemEden Prairie
7 Peterson, Collin Prairie Wind MiddlePerham-Dent
Prairie Woods ElemNew London-SpicerCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Pratt Community Educ.Minneapolis
Pratt ElemMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Praxis ProgramFulda
8 Stauber, Pete PRB ElemPine River-Backus
PRB HighPine River-BackusCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Pre School HCPRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Pre-School ScreeningSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Presentation CollegeFairmont Area
4 McCollum, Betty Presentation Of The B.V.M.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
6 Emmer, Tom Pride TransitionsBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
1 Hagedorn, Jim PrimroseRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Prince Of Peace AcademyMounds View
6 Emmer, Tom Prince Of Peace LutheranSt. Cloud
5 Omar, Ilhan Prince Of Peace Lutheran SchoolSpring Lake Park
8 Stauber, Pete Princeton HighPrinceton
Princeton LutheranPrincetonCongress
Princeton MiddlePrincetonCongress
Princeton Midd Level ALCPrincetonCongress
Princeton Seat Time ProgramPrincetonCongress
Princeton TSCambridge-IsantiCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Prinsburg School recordPrinsburg
2 Craig, Angie Prior Lake ChristianPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ESYPrior Lake-Savage AreaCongress
Prior Lake HighPrior Lake-Savage AreaCongress
Prior Lake-Savage ALCPrior Lake-Savage AreaCongress
Prior Lake TSPrior Lake-Savage AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Probstfield Center For EducationMoorhead
8 Stauber, Pete Proctor ESYProctor
Proctor HighProctorCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Project IndependenceWorthington Area
7 Peterson, Collin Project New HopeAlexandria
4 McCollum, Betty Project ReturnRoseville
6 Emmer, Tom Project SearchCentennial
3 Phillips, Dean Providence AcademyWayzata
2 Craig, Angie Pullman ElemSouth Washington County
8 Stauber, Pete Queen Of PeaceCloquet
5 Omar, Ilhan Quest AcademySt. Louis Park
Quincy WarehouseMinneapolisCongress
2 Craig, Angie Rahncliff ALPBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Rahn ElemBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Rainbow ProgramWinona Area
8 Stauber, Pete Rainy River CCInternational Falls
Raleigh EdisonDuluthCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Ralph Reeder Ed CtrMounds View
3 Phillips, Dean Ramalynn Montessori AcademyBloomington
7 Peterson, Collin Ramsey ElemMontevideo
6 Emmer, Tom Ramsey ElemAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Ramsey Int'l Fine ArtsMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Ramsey Juvenile Detention CenterSt. Paul
Ramsey MiddleSt. PaulCongress
2 Craig, Angie Randolph ElemRandolph
Randolph ESYRandolphCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Randolph Heights ElemSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Randolph HighRandolph
8 Stauber, Pete Range Center Inc.Chisholm
Range Christian AcademyVirginiaCongress
Range Treatment CenterHibbingCongress
2 Craig, Angie Raven Stream ElemNew Prague Area
7 Peterson, Collin RCW ElemRenville County West
RCW HighRenville County WestCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Recovery PlusSt. Cloud
7 Peterson, Collin Redby Group HomeRed Lake
3 Phillips, Dean Redeemer LutheranWayzata
Redeeming Grace schoolElk River AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Red Lake ALCRed Lake
Red Lake ECCRed LakeCongress
Red Lake ElemRed LakeCongress
Red Lake HighRed LakeCongress
Red Lake Juvenile Detention FacilityRed LakeCongress
Red Lake MiddleRed LakeCongress
Red Lake Middle ALCRed LakeCongress
Red Lake TSRed LakeCongress
2 Craig, Angie Red Oak ElemShakopee
Red Pine ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Red River ALCMoorhead
Red River JuvenileCrookstonCongress
Red Rock Central ElemRed Rock CentralCongress
Red Rock Central HighRed Rock CentralCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Red Rock ElemSouth Washington County
7 Peterson, Collin Red Rock RidgeWindom
Red Rock Ridge ALCWindomCongress
2 Craig, Angie Redtail RidgePrior Lake-Savage Area
Red Wing ALCRed WingCongress
Red Wing Health CenterRed WingCongress
Red Wing HighRed WingCongress
Red Wing High ALCRed WingCongress
Red Wing Tech.Red WingCongress
Red Wing TSRed WingCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Redwood Area Telecom CoopRedwood Area
Redwood Valley ALPRedwood AreaCongress
Redwood Valley HighRedwood AreaCongress
Redwood Valley MiddleRedwood AreaCongress
Reede Gray ElemRedwood AreaCongress
Region 1MoorheadCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Region 2Duluth
6 Emmer, Tom Region 3St. Cloud
7 Peterson, Collin Region 4Marshall
1 Hagedorn, Jim Region 5Mankato
4 McCollum, Betty Region 7Roseville
8 Stauber, Pete Remer ElemNorthland Community
Residential ServicesDuluthCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Res/Nonres StudentSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Resource Center of The AmericasMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Resource Training & SolutionsSt. Cloud
1 Hagedorn, Jim Resurrection LutheranRochester
Rice County DayFaribaultCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Rice ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
3 Phillips, Dean Rice Lake ElemOsseo
6 Emmer, Tom Rice Lake ElemCentennial
4 McCollum, Betty Richardson ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
5 Omar, Ilhan Richfield Career Education ProgramRichfield
Richfield Dual LanguageRichfieldCongress
Richfield ESYRichfieldCongress
Richfield HighRichfieldCongress
Richfield MiddleRichfieldCongress
Richfield STEMRichfieldCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Richmond ElemROCORI
3 Phillips, Dean Ridgeview ElemBloomington
7 Peterson, Collin Ridgewater CollegeWillmar
1 Hagedorn, Jim Ridgeway CommunityWinona Area
8 Stauber, Pete Rippleside ElemAitkin
5 Omar, Ilhan Risen ChristMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Riverbend AcademyMankato
River Bend ALCNew UlmCongress
River Bend ALC TSNew UlmCongress
River Bend Early Childhood Prog.New UlmCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan River Bend Educ. CenterMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim River Bend Educ. Dist.New Ulm
4 McCollum, Betty Rivereast ProgramSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Riverland CC/TCAlbert Lea
4 McCollum, Betty Rivers Edge AcademySt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Riverside Central ElemRochester
7 Peterson, Collin Riverside ChristianEast Grand Forks
8 Stauber, Pete Riverside ElemBrainerd
1 Hagedorn, Jim Riverside ElemJackson County Central
5 Omar, Ilhan Riverside MedicalRobbinsdale
4 McCollum, Betty Riverside OptionsSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Riverside SchoolHastings
3 Phillips, Dean River Trail Learning Center at LO JacobAnoka-Hennepin
Rivertree SchoolOsseoCongress
2 Craig, Angie River Valley Academy ALCWabasha-Kellogg
7 Peterson, Collin Riverview ChristianA.C.G.C.
2 Craig, Angie Riverview ElemFarmington Area
4 McCollum, Betty Riverview West Side ElemSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Riverway LCWinona Area
Riverway Learning CommunityWinona AreaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Robbinsdale Armstrong HighRobbinsdale
5 Omar, Ilhan Robbinsdale Cooper HighRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESYRobbinsdaleCongress
Robbinsdale MiddleRobbinsdaleCongress
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TSRobbinsdaleCongress
Robbinsdale STRobbinsdaleCongress
Robbinsdale TransitionRobbinsdaleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Robert Asp ElemMoorhead
2 Craig, Angie Robert Boeckman MiddleFarmington Area
8 Stauber, Pete Robert J Elkington MiddleGrand Rapids
1 Hagedorn, Jim Rochester ALCRochester
Rochester Arts & Sciences AcademyRochesterCongress
Rochester Catholic SchoolsRochesterCongress
Rochester CC/TCRochesterCongress
Rochester Central LutheranRochesterCongress
Rochester ChristianRochesterCongress
Rochester ECARochesterCongress
Rochester ESYRochesterCongress
Rochester Math & Science AcademyRochesterCongress
Rochester MontessoriByronCongress
Rochester Off CampusRochesterCongress
Rochester Off Campus HighRochesterCongress
Rochester PentecostalRochesterCongress
Rochester SS ALCRochesterCongress
Rochester STEM AcademyRochesterCongress
Rochester TSRochesterCongress
Rock BendSt. PeterCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Rockford ABERockford Area
Rockford ALPRockford AreaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Rockford Arts ElemRockford Area
6 Emmer, Tom Rockford ESYRockford Area
Rockford HighRockford AreaCongress
Rockford MiddleRockford AreaCongress
Rocori HighROCORICongress
ROCORI MiddleROCORICongress
3 Phillips, Dean Rogers ElemElk River Area
Rogers HighElk River AreaCongress
Rogers MiddleElk River AreaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Rollingstone Community ElemWinona Area
5 Omar, Ilhan Ronald McDonald HouseMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Rondo Early EducSt. Paul
Rondo LCSt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Roosevelt CSCOwatonna
6 Emmer, Tom Roosevelt ECSESt. Cloud
1 Hagedorn, Jim Roosevelt ElemMankato
7 Peterson, Collin Roosevelt ElemDetroit Lakes
1 Hagedorn, Jim Roosevelt ElemFaribault
8 Stauber, Pete Roosevelt ElemVirginia
7 Peterson, Collin Roosevelt ElemWillmar
5 Omar, Ilhan Roosevelt HighMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Roosevelt MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin Roosevelt TSDetroit Lakes
1 Hagedorn, Jim Root River ProgramFillmore Central
Rosa Parks ElemMankatoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Roseau ElemRoseau
Roseau HighRoseauCongress
2 Craig, Angie Rosemount ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Rosemount HighRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Rosemount High ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Rosemount MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Roseville Adult ALCRoseville
Roseville ALCRosevilleCongress
Roseville Area HighRosevilleCongress
Roseville Area MiddleRosevilleCongress
Roseville Middle ALCRosevilleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Rossman ElemDetroit Lakes
Rossman TSDetroit LakesCongress
Rothsay ElemRothsayCongress
Rothsay HighRothsayCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Round Lake HighRound Lake
4 McCollum, Betty Royal Oaks ElemSouth Washington County
8 Stauber, Pete Royalton ElemRoyalton
Royalton ESYRoyaltonCongress
Royalton HighRoyaltonCongress
7 Peterson, Collin RTR ElemRTR
RTR HighRTRCongress
RTR MiddleRTRCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Rum River ElemAnoka-Hennepin
8 Stauber, Pete Rum River NorthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SouthCambridge-IsantiCongress
Rum River SP ED CoopCambridge-IsantiCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Runestone ALCAlexandria
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandriaCongress
Runestone Area Educ. Dist.AlexandriaCongress
Runestone Middle ALCAlexandriaCongress
Runestone TSAlexandriaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Rush City HighRush City
3 Phillips, Dean Rush Creek ElemOsseo
1 Hagedorn, Jim Rushford-Peterson ElemRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson HighRushford-PetersonCongress
Rushford-Peterson MiddleRushford-PetersonCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Rutherford ElemStillwater Area
7 Peterson, Collin Sacred HeartStaples-Motley
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sacred HeartSouthland
5 Omar, Ilhan Sacred HeartRobbinsdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sacred HeartWaseca
7 Peterson, Collin Sacred HeartMelrose
Sacred Heart El.East Grand ForksCongress
Sacred Heart HighEast Grand ForksCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Sacred Heart SchoolSauk Rapids-Rice
3 Phillips, Dean Safe - Bren RoadHopkins
5 Omar, Ilhan Safe El./Middle-Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
2 Craig, Angie Safe HavenPrior Lake-Savage Area
3 Phillips, Dean Sage AcademyOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Saint Ambrose Woodbury CatholicSouth Washington County
6 Emmer, Tom Saints Peter & PaulROCORI
Saints Peter Paul & MichaelSt. CloudCongress
2 Craig, Angie Salem Hills ElemInver Grove Heights
3 Phillips, Dean Salem LutheranBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
4 McCollum, Betty Salem LutheranSouth Washington County
Salem LutheranStillwater AreaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Salk MiddleElk River Area
7 Peterson, Collin Samuel LutheranMarshall
3 Phillips, Dean Sand Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin Sanford Educ. CenterMontevideo
5 Omar, Ilhan Sanford MiddleMinneapolis
San Miguel MiddleMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Sartell HighSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell MiddleSartell-St. StephenCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Sauk Centre ElemSauk Centre
Sauk Centre HighSauk CentreCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Sauk Rapids ECFESauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids MontessoriSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
Sauk Rapids-Rice ESYSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
Sauk Rapids-Rice HighSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
Sauk Rapids-Rice MiddleSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Sawtooth Mountain ElemCook County
6 Emmer, Tom Scandia ElemForest Lake Area
3 Phillips, Dean Scenic Heights ElemMinnetonka
1 Hagedorn, Jim Schaeffer AcademyRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Schoolcraft LCBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning CommunityBemidjiCongress
7 Peterson, Collin School District OfficeMinnewaska
2 Craig, Angie School District OfficeZumbrota-Mazeppa
School District OfficeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
School District OfficeWabasha-KelloggCongress
School District OfficeSouth St. PaulCongress
School District OfficeShakopeeCongress
School District OfficeRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
School District OfficeRed WingCongress
School District OfficeRandolphCongress
School District OfficePrior Lake-Savage AreaCongress
School District OfficePlainview-Elgin-MillvilleCongress
School District OfficePine IslandCongress
School District OfficeNorthfieldCongress
School District OfficeNew Prague AreaCongress
School District OfficeLakevilleCongress
School District OfficeLake CityCongress
School District OfficeKenyon-WanamingoCongress
School District OfficeJordanCongress
School District OfficeInver Grove HeightsCongress
School District OfficeHastingsCongress
School District OfficeGoodhueCongress
School District OfficeFarmington AreaCongress
School District OfficeCannon FallsCongress
School District OfficeBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
School District OfficeBelle PlaineCongress
3 Phillips, Dean School District OfficeAnoka-Hennepin
School District OfficeBloomingtonCongress
School District OfficeEastern Carver CountyCongress
School District OfficeEden PrairieCongress
School District OfficeMinnetonkaCongress
School District OfficeOronoCongress
School District OfficeOsseoCongress
School District OfficeWayzataCongress
School District OfficeWestonkaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty School District OfficeMahtomedi
School District OfficeMounds ViewCongress
School District OfficeNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleCongress
School District OfficeRosevilleCongress
School District OfficeSouth Washington CountyCongress
School District OfficeStillwater AreaCongress
School District OfficeSt. PaulCongress
School District OfficeWhite Bear LakeCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan School District OfficeBrooklyn Center
School District OfficeColumbia HeightsCongress
School District OfficeEdinaCongress
School District OfficeFridleyCongress
School District OfficeHopkinsCongress
School District OfficeMinneapolisCongress
School District OfficeRichfieldCongress
School District OfficeRobbinsdaleCongress
School District OfficeSpring Lake ParkCongress
School District OfficeSt. Anthony-New BrightonCongress
School District OfficeSt. Louis ParkCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim School District OfficeWorthington Area
School District OfficeWinona AreaCongress
School District OfficeWaterville-Elysian-MorristownCongress
School District OfficeWasecaCongress
School District OfficeUnited South CentralCongress
School District OfficeTrumanCongress
School District OfficeTritonCongress
School District OfficeSt. PeterCongress
School District OfficeSt. JamesCongress
School District OfficeStewartvilleCongress
School District OfficeSt. ClairCongress
School District OfficeSt. CharlesCongress
School District OfficeSpring GroveCongress
School District OfficeSpringfieldCongress
School District OfficeSouthlandCongress
School District OfficeSleepy EyeCongress
School District OfficeRushford-PetersonCongress
School District OfficeRound LakeCongress
School District OfficeRochesterCongress
School District OfficeOwatonnaCongress
School District OfficeN.R.H.E.G.Congress
School District OfficeNicolletCongress
School District OfficeNew UlmCongress
School District OfficeMountain LakeCongress
School District OfficeMontgomery-LonsdaleCongress
School District OfficeMedfordCongress
School District OfficeMartin County WestCongress
School District OfficeMaple RiverCongress
School District OfficeMankatoCongress
School District OfficeMadeliaCongress
School District OfficeMabel-CantonCongress
School District OfficeLyleCongress
School District OfficeLuverneCongress
School District OfficeLewiston-AlturaCongress
School District OfficeLe Sueur-HendersonCongress
School District OfficeLeroy-OstranderCongress
School District OfficeLe CenterCongress
School District OfficeLanesboroCongress
School District OfficeLake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialCongress
School District OfficeLa Crescent-HokahCongress
School District OfficeKingslandCongress
School District OfficeKasson-MantorvilleCongress
School District OfficeJanesville-Waldorf-PembertonCongress
School District OfficeJackson County CentralCongress
School District OfficeHoustonCongress
School District OfficeHills-Beaver CreekCongress
School District OfficeHeron Lake-OkabenaCongress
School District OfficeHayfieldCongress
School District OfficeGrand MeadowCongress
School District OfficeGranada-Huntley-East ChainCongress
School District OfficeGlenville-EmmonsCongress
School District OfficeFillmore CentralCongress
School District OfficeFaribaultCongress
6 Emmer, Tom School District OfficeAnnandale
School District OfficeBeckerCongress
School District OfficeBig LakeCongress
School District OfficeBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
School District OfficeCentennialCongress
School District OfficeCentralCongress
School District OfficeDassel-CokatoCongress
School District OfficeDelanoCongress
School District OfficeElk River AreaCongress
School District OfficeFoleyCongress
School District OfficeForest Lake AreaCongress
School District OfficeHoldingfordCongress
School District OfficeHoward Lake-Waverly-WinstedCongress
School District OfficeKimballCongress
School District OfficeMaple LakeCongress
School District OfficeMonticelloCongress
School District OfficeRockford AreaCongress
School District OfficeROCORICongress
School District OfficeSartell-St. StephenCongress
School District OfficeSauk Rapids-RiceCongress
School District OfficeSt. CloudCongress
School District OfficeSt. FrancisCongress
School District OfficeSt. Michael-AlbertvilleCongress
School District OfficeWaconiaCongress
School District OfficeWatertown-MayerCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim School District OfficeFairmont Area
School District OfficeEllsworthCongress
School District OfficeDover-EyotaCongress
School District OfficeComfreyCongress
School District OfficeClevelandCongress
School District OfficeChatfieldCongress
School District OfficeCaledoniaCongress
School District OfficeByronCongress
School District OfficeButterfield-OdinCongress
School District OfficeBrewsterCongress
School District OfficeBlue Earth AreaCongress
School District OfficeBlooming PrairieCongress
School District OfficeAustinCongress
School District OfficeAlden-CongerCongress
School District OfficeAlbert LeaCongress
School District OfficeAdrianCongress
7 Peterson, Collin School District OfficeA.C.G.C.
School District OfficeAda-BorupCongress
School District OfficeAlbany AreaCongress
School District OfficeAlexandriaCongress
School District OfficeAshbyCongress
School District OfficeBadgerCongress
School District OfficeBagleyCongress
School District OfficeBarnesvilleCongress
School District OfficeBattle LakeCongress
School District OfficeBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaCongress
School District OfficeBemidjiCongress
School District OfficeBensonCongress
School District OfficeBertha-HewittCongress
School District OfficeBird Island-Olivia-Lake LillianCongress
School District OfficeBrandonCongress
School District OfficeBreckenridgeCongress
School District OfficeBrowervilleCongress
School District OfficeBrowns ValleyCongress
School District OfficeBuffalo Lake-Hector-StewartCongress
School District OfficeCampbell-TintahCongress
School District OfficeCanbyCongress
School District OfficeCedar MountainCongress
School District OfficeChokio-AlbertaCongress
School District OfficeClearbrook-GonvickCongress
School District OfficeClimax-ShellyCongress
School District OfficeClinton-Graceville-BeardsleyCongress
School District OfficeCrookstonCongress
School District OfficeCyrusCongress
School District OfficeDawson-BoydCongress
School District OfficeDetroit LakesCongress
School District OfficeDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonCongress
School District OfficeEagle ValleyCongress
School District OfficeEast Grand ForksCongress
School District OfficeEden Valley-WatkinsCongress
School District OfficeEdgertonCongress
School District OfficeEvansvilleCongress
School District OfficeFergus FallsCongress
School District OfficeFertile-BeltramiCongress
School District OfficeFisherCongress
School District OfficeFosstonCongress
School District OfficeFrazee-VergasCongress
School District OfficeFuldaCongress
School District OfficeG.F.W.Congress
School District OfficeGlencoe-Silver LakeCongress
School District OfficeGoodridgeCongress
School District OfficeGreenbush-Middle RiverCongress
School District OfficeGryglaCongress
School District OfficeHancockCongress
School District OfficeHawleyCongress
School District OfficeHendricksCongress
School District OfficeHenningCongress
School District OfficeHerman-NorcrossCongress
School District OfficeHutchinsonCongress
School District OfficeIvanhoeCongress
School District OfficeKelliherCongress
School District OfficeKerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgCongress
School District OfficeKittson CentralCongress
School District OfficeLac Qui Parle ValleyCongress
School District OfficeLake BentonCongress
School District OfficeLake of the WoodsCongress
School District OfficeLake Park-AudubonCongress
School District OfficeLakeviewCongress
School District OfficeLancasterCongress
School District OfficeLester PrairieCongress
School District OfficeLitchfieldCongress
School District OfficeLong Prairie-Grey EagleCongress
School District OfficeLyndCongress
School District OfficeM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.Congress
School District OfficeMahnomenCongress
School District OfficeMarshallCongress
School District OfficeMarshall County CentralCongress
School District OfficeMelroseCongress
School District OfficeMilroyCongress
School District OfficeMinneotaCongress
School District OfficeMontevideoCongress
School District OfficeMoorheadCongress
School District OfficeMorrisCongress
School District OfficeMurray County CentralCongress
School District OfficeNew London-SpicerCongress
School District OfficeNew York MillsCongress
School District OfficeNorman County EastCongress
School District OfficeNorman County WestCongress
School District OfficeOkleeCongress
School District OfficeOrtonvilleCongress
School District OfficeOsakisCongress
School District OfficeParkers PrairieCongress
School District OfficePaynesvilleCongress
School District OfficePelican RapidsCongress
School District OfficePerham-DentCongress
School District OfficePine PointCongress
School District OfficePipestone AreaCongress
School District OfficePlummerCongress
School District OfficePrinsburgCongress
School District OfficeRed LakeCongress
School District OfficeRed Lake FallsCongress
School District OfficeRed Rock CentralCongress
School District OfficeRedwood AreaCongress
School District OfficeRenville County WestCongress
School District OfficeRoseauCongress
School District OfficeRothsayCongress
School District OfficeRTRCongress
School District OfficeSauk CentreCongress
School District OfficeSibley EastCongress
School District OfficeStaples-MotleyCongress
School District OfficeStephen-Argyle CentralCongress
School District OfficeThief River FallsCongress
School District OfficeTracy AreaCongress
School District OfficeTri-CountyCongress
School District OfficeUlen-HitterdalCongress
School District OfficeUnderwoodCongress
School District OfficeWabassoCongress
School District OfficeWarren-Alvarado-OsloCongress
School District OfficeWarroadCongress
School District OfficeWaubun-Ogema-White EarthCongress
School District OfficeWestbrook-Walnut GroveCongress
School District OfficeWest Central AreaCongress
School District OfficeWheaton AreaCongress
School District OfficeWillmarCongress
School District OfficeWindomCongress
School District OfficeWin-E-MacCongress
School District OfficeYellow Medicine EastCongress
8 Stauber, Pete School District OfficeAitkin
School District OfficeBarnumCongress
School District OfficeBlackduckCongress
School District OfficeBrahamCongress
School District OfficeBrainerdCongress
School District OfficeCambridge-IsantiCongress
School District OfficeCarltonCongress
School District OfficeCass Lake-BenaCongress
School District OfficeChisago LakesCongress
School District OfficeChisholmCongress
School District OfficeCloquetCongress
School District OfficeCook CountyCongress
School District OfficeCromwell-WrightCongress
School District OfficeCrosby-IrontonCongress
School District OfficeDeer RiverCongress
School District OfficeDuluthCongress
School District OfficeEast CentralCongress
School District OfficeElyCongress
School District OfficeEskoCongress
School District OfficeEveleth-GilbertCongress
School District OfficeFloodwoodCongress
School District OfficeFranconiaCongress
School District OfficeGrand RapidsCongress
School District OfficeGreenwayCongress
School District OfficeHermantownCongress
School District OfficeHibbingCongress
School District OfficeHill CityCongress
School District OfficeHinckley-FinlaysonCongress
School District OfficeInternational FallsCongress
School District OfficeIsleCongress
School District OfficeLake SuperiorCongress
School District OfficeLaporteCongress
School District OfficeLittle FallsCongress
School District OfficeLittlefork-Big FallsCongress
School District OfficeMcGregorCongress
School District OfficeMenahgaCongress
School District OfficeMesabi EastCongress
School District OfficeMilacaCongress
School District OfficeMoose LakeCongress
School District OfficeMoraCongress
School District OfficeMountain Iron-BuhlCongress
School District OfficeNashwauk-KeewatinCongress
School District OfficeNett LakeCongress
School District OfficeNevisCongress
School District OfficeNorth BranchCongress
School District OfficeNorthland CommunityCongress
School District OfficeOgilvieCongress
School District OfficeOnamiaCongress
School District OfficePark RapidsCongress
School District OfficePequot LakesCongress
School District OfficePierzCongress
School District OfficePillagerCongress
School District OfficePine CityCongress
School District OfficePine River-BackusCongress
School District OfficePrincetonCongress
School District OfficeProctorCongress
School District OfficeRoyaltonCongress
School District OfficeRush CityCongress
School District OfficeSebekaCongress
School District OfficeSouth Koochiching-Rainy RiverCongress
School District OfficeSwanville AreaCongress
School District OfficeUpsalaCongress
School District OfficeVerndaleCongress
School District OfficeVirginiaCongress
School District OfficeWadena-Deer CreekCongress
School District OfficeWalker-Hackensack-AkeleyCongress
School District OfficeWillow RiverCongress
School District OfficeWrenshallCongress
School For All SeasonsCambridge-IsantiCongress
4 McCollum, Betty School Of Associated ArtsSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie School of Environmental StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean Schumann ElemOrono
Scott ALCEastern Carver CountyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Scott County Juvenile AlternativeJordan
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)ShakopeeCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Scott County TSEastern Carver County
2 Craig, Angie Scott Cty. Schools NetworkShakopee
Scott Highland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
Scott Highlands MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Sebeka ElemSebeka
Sebeka HighSebekaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Second FoundationMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie Second OpportunitySouth Washington County
5 Omar, Ilhan Seed Academy & Harvest PrepMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest Prep schoolMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Seeds Of WisdomRochester
8 Stauber, Pete Serenity ManorMora
3 Phillips, Dean Seven Hills Classical AcademyBloomington
5 Omar, Ilhan Seward MontessoriMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin S.G. Reinertsen ElemMoorhead
2 Craig, Angie Shakopee Area CatholicShakopee
Shakopee ESYShakopeeCongress
Shakopee HighShakopeeCongress
Shakopee JrShakopeeCongress
Shakopee MiddleShakopeeCongress
Shannon Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-EaganCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Shape ALPBloomington
4 McCollum, Betty Shared TimeSt. Paul
Shared Time Prog.Mounds ViewCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Shattuck-St. MarysFaribault
7 Peterson, Collin Shelter HouseWillmar
5 Omar, Ilhan SheltersMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Sherburne HouseSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sherburn ElemMartin County West
5 Omar, Ilhan Sheridan Global Arts & CommunicationsMinneapolis
Sheridan Hills ElemRichfieldCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Sheriffs Youth ProgramSt. Francis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sheriffs Youth ProgramAustin
3 Phillips, Dean Shingle Creek OptionOsseo
Shirley Hills Primary ElemWestonkaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Sibley East ESYSibley East
2 Craig, Angie Sibley ElemNorthfield
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sibley ElemAlbert Lea
7 Peterson, Collin Silver Lake CatholicGlencoe-Silver Lake
2 Craig, Angie Simley ALPInver Grove Heights
Simley HighInver Grove HeightsCongress
Sioux Trail ElemBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sioux Valley Lutheran HighJackson County Central
2 Craig, Angie Sky Oaks ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
4 McCollum, Betty Skyview ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sleepy Eye ElemSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye HighSleepy EyeCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan SLP ALCSpring Lake Park
SLP ESYSt. Louis ParkCongress
SLP ESYSpring Lake ParkCongress
SLP Sp. Ed.St. Louis ParkCongress
SLP TSSpring Lake ParkCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Smith ElemBemidji
2 Craig, Angie Sobriety HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety High Alliance AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-SavageCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Sobriety High Arona AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Socrates OnlineMankato
Socrates ProgramMankatoCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESYMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Solid Rock Christian AcademyElk River Area
8 Stauber, Pete Solo ALPLake Superior
7 Peterson, Collin Solway ElemBemidji
2 Craig, Angie Somerset ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Sonnesyn ElemRobbinsdale
7 Peterson, Collin Sonrise ChristianWadena-Deer Creek
1 Hagedorn, Jim So. Plains El. Day FacilityBlue Earth Area
So. Plains Positive Approach To ASDMartin County WestCongress
8 Stauber, Pete South Center ManorChisago Lakes
1 Hagedorn, Jim South Central Service CoopMankato
Southeast Service CoopRochesterCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan South ECRichfield
7 Peterson, Collin South ElemA.C.G.C.
1 Hagedorn, Jim South ElemSt. Peter
8 Stauber, Pete South ElemPrinceton
1 Hagedorn, Jim Southern Ed ConsortiumGrand Meadow
Southern MN Special Service CoopUnited South CentralCongress
Southern Plains ALCFairmont AreaCongress
Southern Plains Educ. Coop.Fairmont AreaCongress
Southern Plains TSFairmont AreaCongress
Southgate ElemAustinCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan South HighMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Southland ElemSouthland
Southland HighSouthlandCongress
Southland MiddleSouthlandCongress
6 Emmer, Tom South MiddleSt. Cloud
7 Peterson, Collin South Point ElemEast Grand Forks
8 Stauber, Pete South Ridge ElemSt. Louis County
South Ridge HighSt. Louis CountyCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Southside Family CharterMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie South St. Paul HighSouth St. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete South Terrace ElemCarlton
2 Craig, Angie Southview ChristianLakeville
6 Emmer, Tom Southview ElemWaconia
2 Craig, Angie Southview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan South View MiddleEdina
South Vista ALCRichfieldCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Southwest ChristianEdgerton
3 Phillips, Dean Southwest Christian HighEastern Carver County
8 Stauber, Pete Southwest ElemGrand Rapids
1 Hagedorn, Jim Southwestern Youth Svc.Luverne
5 Omar, Ilhan Southwest HighMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Southwest MiddleAlbert Lea
6 Emmer, Tom Southwest MiddleForest Lake Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim Southwest Star ConceptHeron Lake-Okabena
7 Peterson, Collin Southwest State UniversityMarshall
3 Phillips, Dean SouthwoodBloomington
Southwood ECSEBloomingtonCongress
2 Craig, Angie So. Washington ALPSouth Washington County
So. Washington ESYSouth Washington CountyCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan SpanMinneapolis
Spanish HighMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Spanish ImmersionRobbinsdale
2 Craig, Angie Special Ed.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan Special Ed.St. Louis Park
Special Ed. Speech OnlyMinneapolisCongress
Special EducationMinneapolisCongress
2 Craig, Angie Special EducationNew Prague Area
6 Emmer, Tom Spectrum HighElk River Area
4 McCollum, Betty Sp. Ed. Early AllianceMounds View
6 Emmer, Tom Sp. Ed. & ECAnoka-Hennepin
4 McCollum, Betty Sp. Ed. ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
6 Emmer, Tom Sp. Ed. ESYSt. Cloud
8 Stauber, Pete Sp. Ed. NPDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty Sp. Ed. SpeechMounds View
7 Peterson, Collin Spirit Bldg.Alexandria
1 Hagedorn, Jim Springfield ElemSpringfield
Springfield ESYSpringfieldCongress
Springfield HighSpringfieldCongress
Spring Grove ElemSpring GroveCongress
Spring Grove HighSpring GroveCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Spring Hill SchoolMinnetonka
5 Omar, Ilhan Spring Lake Park HighSpring Lake Park
7 Peterson, Collin Spring Prairie El.Hawley
2 Craig, Angie SSP Middle TSSouth St. Paul
SSP Spec Ed ESYSouth St. PaulCongress
S. St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.South St. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin St. AgnesOsakis
4 McCollum, Betty St. AgnesSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan St. AlphonsusOsseo
7 Peterson, Collin St. AnastasiaHutchinson
2 Craig, Angie St. AndrewSouth Washington County
4 McCollum, Betty St. AndrewsMahtomedi
6 Emmer, Tom St. Andrews CatholicElk River Area
7 Peterson, Collin St. AnneWabasso
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. AnnesLe Sueur-Henderson
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Anthony MiddleSt. Anthony-New Brighton
4 McCollum, Betty St. Anthony Park ElemSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Anthony Village ALPSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village HighSt. Anthony-New BrightonCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Staples ElemStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley HighStaples-MotleyCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Staples TechStaples-Motley
7 Peterson, Collin StarlandG.F.W.
Starland ElemG.F.W.Congress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Augustine - St. EdwardAustin
6 Emmer, Tom St Augustine/St Marys CathedralSt. Cloud
3 Phillips, Dean St. BartholomewWayzata
6 Emmer, Tom St. BernardCentral
7 Peterson, Collin St. BernardThief River Falls
6 Emmer, Tom St. BonifaceROCORI
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. CasimirUnited South Central
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Catherine/St. Marys CampusMinneapolis
St. Charles BorromeoSt. Anthony-New BrightonCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Charles ElemSt. Charles
St. Charles HighSt. CharlesCongress
St. Clair ElemSt. ClairCongress
St. Clair HighSt. ClairCongress
6 Emmer, Tom St Cloud ALCSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Childrens HomeSt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud ChristianSt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud Ext. DaySt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud Group HomeSt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud Hospital and CDSt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud MontessoriSt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud Sp. Ed. Fac.St. CloudCongress
St. Cloud State UniversitySt. CloudCongress
St. Cloud TechSt. CloudCongress
8 Stauber, Pete St Croix Camps I & IIEast Central
4 McCollum, Betty St. Croix CatholicStillwater Area
2 Craig, Angie St. Croix LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
4 McCollum, Betty St. Croix MontessoriStillwater Area
St. Croix Prep AcademyStillwater AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete St. Croix River EDRush City
St. Croix River Educ. Dist.Rush CityCongress
4 McCollum, Betty St Croix Valley ALCStillwater Area
3 Phillips, Dean St. DavidHopkins
2 Craig, Angie St. DominicNorthfield
7 Peterson, Collin St. EdwardMinneota
2 Craig, Angie St. Elizabeth Ann SetonHastings
6 Emmer, Tom St. Elizabeth Ann SetonSt. Cloud
STEPForest Lake AreaCongress
2 Craig, Angie STEP AcademyInver Grove Heights
3 Phillips, Dean Step By Step MontessoriEastern Carver County
5 Omar, Ilhan Step By Step MontessoriSt. Anthony-New Brighton
3 Phillips, Dean Step By Step MontessoriWayzata
Step By Step MontessoriRichfieldCongress
Step By Step Montessori-PlymouthRobbinsdaleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Stephen-Argyle HighStephen-Argyle Central
6 Emmer, Tom Step SE ProgramDassel-Cokato
8 Stauber, Pete Steps ESYLittle Falls
Steps of SuccessGrand RapidsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Steps Toward Adult ResponsibilityEastern Carver County
6 Emmer, Tom Step TD ProgramDassel-Cokato
7 Peterson, Collin Stevens ElemDawson-Boyd
5 Omar, Ilhan Stevenson ElemFridley
1 Hagedorn, Jim Stewartville HighStewartville
Stewartville MiddleStewartvilleCongress
2 Craig, Angie St. FelixWabasha-Kellogg
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. FrancisRochester
6 Emmer, Tom St. Francis ALCSt. Francis
St. Francis ALC ISSt. FrancisCongress
St. Francis ChristianSt. FrancisCongress
St. Francis ElemSt. FrancisCongress
St. Francis ESYSt. FrancisCongress
St. Francis HighSt. FrancisCongress
St. Francis MiddleSt. FrancisCongress
8 Stauber, Pete St. Francis Of AssisiBrainerd
4 McCollum, Betty St. Francis/St. James United SchoolSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete St. Francis TSCambridge-Isanti
6 Emmer, Tom St. Francis XavierSartell-St. Stephen
St. Francis XavierBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan St. HelenaMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin St. HenryPerham-Dent
3 Phillips, Dean St. Huberts CatholicEastern Carver County
4 McCollum, Betty Stillwater ECSEStillwater Area
Stillwater ESYStillwater AreaCongress
Stillwater HighStillwater AreaCongress
Stillwater MiddleStillwater AreaCongress
Stillwater Sp. Svc.Stillwater AreaCongress
Stillwater TSStillwater AreaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. IsidoreOwatonna
St. James ECSt. JamesCongress
St. James HighSt. JamesCongress
6 Emmer, Tom St James LutheranHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. James LutheranFairmont Area
8 Stauber, Pete St. James SchoolDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty St. JeromeRoseville
6 Emmer, Tom St. JohnFoley
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. JohnRochester
4 McCollum, Betty St. John LutheranSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin St. JohnsThief River Falls
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. JohnsLewiston-Altura
8 Stauber, Pete St. Johns AcademyNorth Branch
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Johns CatholicHopkins
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Johns Ev. LutheranCaledonia
3 Phillips, Dean St. Johns LutheranOsseo
St. Johns LutheranEastern Carver CountyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Johns LutheranHeron Lake-Okabena
2 Craig, Angie St. Johns LutheranRed Wing
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Johns LutheranKingsland
St. Johns LutheranWinona AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin St. Johns LutheranRedwood Area
St. Johns LutheranA.C.G.C.Congress
2 Craig, Angie St. Johns LutheranGoodhue
St. Johns LutheranLake CityCongress
6 Emmer, Tom St. Johns LutheranElk River Area
St. Johns LutheranCentralCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Johns Lutheran ElemSleepy Eye
6 Emmer, Tom St. Johns Prep.St. Cloud
8 Stauber, Pete St. Johns SchoolDuluth
7 Peterson, Collin St. John - St. AndrewMelrose
6 Emmer, Tom St. John's UniversitySt. Cloud
2 Craig, Angie St. John The BaptistBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
St. John The BaptistHastingsCongress
St. John The BaptistJordanCongress
4 McCollum, Betty St. John The BaptistMounds View
3 Phillips, Dean St. John The BaptistMinnetonka
4 McCollum, Betty St. John The EvangelistRoseville
2 Craig, Angie St. John VianneySouth St. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. John VianneyFairmont Area
8 Stauber, Pete St. JosephGrand Rapids
2 Craig, Angie St. JosephWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin St. JosephMoorhead
6 Emmer, Tom St. JosephWaconia
St. JosephSt. CloudCongress
St. Joseph LaboratorySt. CloudCongress
2 Craig, Angie St. Josephs CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Josephs Children HomeMinneapolis
St Josephs Childrens HomeMinneapolisCongress
4 McCollum, Betty St. Josephs HospitalSt. Paul
St. Jude Of The LakeMahtomediCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Louis Park HighSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park MiddleSt. Louis ParkCongress
8 Stauber, Pete St. Lukes HospitalDuluth
6 Emmer, Tom STMA HighSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle EastSt. Michael-AlbertvilleCongress
STMA Middle WestSt. Michael-AlbertvilleCongress
4 McCollum, Betty St. MarkSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom St. Mark LutheranWaconia
7 Peterson, Collin St. MarksBemidji
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Marks LutheranMankato
St. Martins LutheranWinona AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin St. MaryMorris
8 Stauber, Pete St. MaryPine City
7 Peterson, Collin St. MaryBreckenridge
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. MaryMadelia
St. Mary CatholicSleepy EyeCongress
7 Peterson, Collin St. Mary CatholicMelrose
6 Emmer, Tom St. Mary Help Of ChristiansSt. Cloud
7 Peterson, Collin St. Mary Of Mt. CarmelLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
4 McCollum, Betty St. Mary Of The LakeWhite Bear Lake
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. MarysWorthington Area
7 Peterson, Collin St. MarysTracy Area
St. MarysBird Island-Olivia-Lake LillianCongress
St. MarysAlexandriaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. MarysOwatonna
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Marys Adolescent Cd ProgramMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Marys ElemSleepy Eye
St. Marys ElemCaledoniaCongress
St. Marys HighSleepy EyeCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Marys Junior CollegeMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin St. Marys MissionRed Lake
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Marys UniversityWinona Area
2 Craig, Angie St. MathiasHastings
4 McCollum, Betty St. MatthewSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Matthews LutheranWinona Area
7 Peterson, Collin St. MichaelMahnomen
2 Craig, Angie St. MichaelWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
7 Peterson, Collin St. MichaelCedar Mountain
6 Emmer, Tom St. Michael-Albertville ESYSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Catholic SchoolSt. Michael-AlbertvilleCongress
St. Michael ElemSt. Michael-AlbertvilleCongress
2 Craig, Angie St. Michaels CatholicPrior Lake-Savage Area
8 Stauber, Pete St. Michaels LakesideDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty St. OdiliaMounds View
2 Craig, Angie St. Olaf CollegeNorthfield
5 Omar, Ilhan Stonebridge Community SchoolMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Stonebridge ElemStillwater Area
8 Stauber, Pete Stone Ridge ChristianDuluth
Stowe ElemDuluthCongress
4 McCollum, Betty St. PascalSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower)St. PaulCongress
St. Paul Academy-Summit MiddleSt. PaulCongress
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper)St. PaulCongress
St. Paul CC/TCSt. PaulCongress
St. Paul City MiddleSt. PaulCongress
St. Paul City SchoolSt. PaulCongress
St. Paul ConservatorySt. PaulCongress
St. Paul Conservatory Performing ArtistsSt. PaulCongress
St. Paul ESYSt. PaulCongress
7 Peterson, Collin St. Paul LutheranMontevideo
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Paul Lutheran SchoolChatfield
4 McCollum, Betty St. Paul Music AcademySt. Paul
St. Paul SeminarySt. PaulCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Pauls LutheranNew Ulm
St. Pauls LutheranSt. JamesCongress
St. Pauls LutheranTrumanCongress
2 Craig, Angie St. Pauls LutheranPrior Lake-Savage Area
7 Peterson, Collin St. Pauls LutheranSibley East
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Pauls LutheranFairmont Area
2 Craig, Angie St. Pauls LutheranCannon Falls
7 Peterson, Collin St. Pauls LutheranPerham-Dent
St. Pauls LutheranFuldaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty St. PeterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. PeterLa Crescent-Hokah
7 Peterson, Collin St. PeterCanby
6 Emmer, Tom St. PeterForest Lake Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Peter ALPSt. Peter
4 McCollum, Betty St. Peter Claver CatholicSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Peter ECSESt. Peter
St. Peter ESYSt. PeterCongress
St. Peter Evangelical LutheranSt. PeterCongress
St. Peter HighSt. PeterCongress
St. Peter MiddleSt. PeterCongress
6 Emmer, Tom St. PetersDelano
7 Peterson, Collin St. Peters LutheranG.F.W.
5 Omar, Ilhan St. Peters LutheranEdina
7 Peterson, Collin St. PhilipLitchfield
St. PhilipsBemidjiCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Pius XRochester
7 Peterson, Collin St. Pius XGlencoe-Silver Lake
4 McCollum, Betty St. Pius X/Holy FamilyWhite Bear Lake
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. RaphaelSpringfield
5 Omar, Ilhan St. RaphaelRobbinsdale
6 Emmer, Tom Stride AcademySt. Cloud
Stride Academy ElemSt. CloudCongress
Stride Academy MiddleSt. CloudCongress
Stride Academy TSSt. CloudCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Strive High HostermanRobbinsdale
Strive Transition NorthRobbinsdaleCongress
6 Emmer, Tom St. Robert Bellarmine AcademySt. Cloud
8 Stauber, Pete St. RoseProctor
4 McCollum, Betty St. Rose Of LimaRoseville
8 Stauber, Pete St. Scholastica ParochialCambridge-Isanti
6 Emmer, Tom St. StephenAnoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim St. Theodores El.Albert Lea
3 Phillips, Dean St. ThereseMinnetonka
2 Craig, Angie St. Thomas AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete St. Thomas AquinasInternational Falls
6 Emmer, Tom St. TimothyMaple Lake
3 Phillips, Dean St. Vincent De PaulOsseo
7 Peterson, Collin St. Vincent ElemKittson Central
2 Craig, Angie St. WenceslausNew Prague Area
6 Emmer, Tom St. WendelinSt. Cloud
4 McCollum, Betty Substitute TeachersSt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Success AcademyMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Success ESYLittle Falls
5 Omar, Ilhan Sullivan Hearing ImpairedMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Summer ALCWhite Bear Lake
1 Hagedorn, Jim Summer El. TSRochester
Summer High ALCFaribaultCongress
2 Craig, Angie Summer StretchBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
3 Phillips, Dean Summer Transition PRG-STPWayzata
5 Omar, Ilhan Summit Academy OICMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Summit ALPHouston
8 Stauber, Pete Summit SchoolDuluth
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sumner ElemAustin
2 Craig, Angie Sunnyside ElemRed Wing
4 McCollum, Betty Sunnyside ElemMounds View
2 Craig, Angie Sun Path ElemShakopee
5 Omar, Ilhan Sun - RichfieldRichfield
4 McCollum, Betty Sunrise 916White Bear Lake
3 Phillips, Dean Sunrise International MontessoriHopkins
2 Craig, Angie Sunrise International MontessoriBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
4 McCollum, Betty Sunrise Park ALCWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park MiddleWhite Bear LakeCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Sunrise River ElemNorth Branch
3 Phillips, Dean Sunset Hill ElemWayzata
Sunset Hill TSWayzataCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Sunset Terrace ElemRochester
3 Phillips, Dean Sun - SSWayzata
5 Omar, Ilhan Sun Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Susan Lindgren ElemSt. Louis ParkCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Swan River MontessoriMonticello
8 Stauber, Pete Swanville ElemSwanville Area
Swanville HighSwanville AreaCongress
Swanville Summer SchSwanville AreaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Sweeney ElemShakopee
7 Peterson, Collin SW/WC OnlineMarshall
SW/WC Service CooperativeMarshallCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Talahi Community ElemSt. Cloud
4 McCollum, Betty Talmud TorahSt. Paul
Tartan HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-OakdaleCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Tassel TransitionEden Prairie
6 Emmer, Tom Tatanka ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
5 Omar, Ilhan Tatonka AcademyMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Taylors Falls ElemChisago Lakes
2 Craig, Angie TEA AlternativeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
1 Hagedorn, Jim Team AcademyWaseca
4 McCollum, Betty Team Center-Fairview Treatment CenterSt. Paul
1 Hagedorn, Jim Team ProgramNew Ulm
8 Stauber, Pete Technical CenterDuluth
6 Emmer, Tom Technical HighSt. Cloud
Teen PregnancyAnoka-HennepinCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Teens in TransitionGrand Rapids
4 McCollum, Betty TEEPNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
8 Stauber, Pete THE BRIDGEDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty The Heights Community ElemSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete The ManorPine City
6 Emmer, Tom The Way Of The ShepherdAnoka-Hennepin
3 Phillips, Dean The Whole Learning SchoolWayzata
6 Emmer, Tom The WillowsSpring Lake Park
8 Stauber, Pete ThistledewGrand Rapids
Thistledew CampGrand RapidsCongress
Thistledew EndeavorsGrand RapidsCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Thomas Jefferson HighBloomington
2 Craig, Angie Thomas Lake ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Tilden CCHastingsCongress
4 McCollum, Betty TLCNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TLC LIStillwater AreaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom TLEWhite Bear Lake
5 Omar, Ilhan Torah AcademySt. Louis Park
Totino Grace High SchoolFridleyCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Tower-Soudan ElemSt. Louis County
2 Craig, Angie Tower View OP ALCRed Wing
7 Peterson, Collin Tracy ElemTracy Area
Tracy HighTracy AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Trailview ElemMora
4 McCollum, Betty TransfigurationNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
3 Phillips, Dean Transition 15Anoka-Hennepin
1 Hagedorn, Jim Transition 2 SuccessByron
4 McCollum, Betty Transition For SuccessSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Transition PlusRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
6 Emmer, Tom Transition PlusAnoka-Hennepin
5 Omar, Ilhan Transition PlusSt. Louis Park
Transition Plus ALCMinneapolisCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Transition Prg 18-21Eastern Carver County
4 McCollum, Betty Transition ProgramWhite Bear Lake
2 Craig, Angie TransitionsSouth Washington County
6 Emmer, Tom Transitions 110Waconia
1 Hagedorn, Jim Transitions LCRochester
4 McCollum, Betty Transitions ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Transition To Adult ProgramRochester
5 Omar, Ilhan Transportation CenterMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin TrekNorthBemidji
TrekNorth HighBemidjiCongress
6 Emmer, Tom TREK ProgramDassel-Cokato
5 Omar, Ilhan Trevilla Of Robbinsdale Inc.Robbinsdale
7 Peterson, Collin Tri-County HighTri-County
Tri County TreatmentWindomCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Trimont ElemMartin County West
2 Craig, Angie TrinityRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Trinity ChristianNorth Branch
5 Omar, Ilhan Trinity First LutheranMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie Trinity Lone Oak LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
1 Hagedorn, Jim Trinity LutheranWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Trinity LutheranNicolletCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Trinity LutheranWaconia
Trinity LutheranSt. FrancisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Trinity LutheranFergus Falls
1 Hagedorn, Jim Trinity LutheranJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
2 Craig, Angie Trinity LutheranBelle Plaine
8 Stauber, Pete TRIO Wolf CreekChisago Lakes
1 Hagedorn, Jim Triton ElemTriton
Triton HighTritonCongress
Triton MiddleTritonCongress
Truman ElemTrumanCongress
Truman HighTrumanCongress
3 Phillips, Dean TS Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
TS Crest View ElemOsseoCongress
TS Edinbrook ElemOsseoCongress
TS Elm Creek ElemOsseoCongress
TS Fair Oaks ElemOsseoCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan TS Garden City ElemOsseo
3 Phillips, Dean TS Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
TS North View IB World SchoolOsseoCongress
TS Oak View ElemOsseoCongress
TS Osseo MiddleOsseoCongress
TS Palmer Lake ElemOsseoCongress
TS Park Brook ElemOsseoCongress
TS Rice Lake ElemOsseoCongress
TS Rush Creek ElemOsseoCongress
TS Weaver Lake ElemOsseoCongress
TS Zanewood ElemOsseoCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Turning Point ALPMonticello
4 McCollum, Betty Turtle Lake ElemMounds View
5 Omar, Ilhan Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive CTMinneapolis
2 Craig, Angie Twin Bluff MiddleRed Wing
Twin Bluff Middle ALCRed WingCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul
Twin Cities Academy HighSt. PaulCongress
Twin Cities German ImmersionSt. PaulCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Twin Cities InternationalMinneapolis
Twin Cities International ElemMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Twin Lakes ElemElk River Area
7 Peterson, Collin Twin Oaks AcademyFergus Falls
2 Craig, Angie Twin Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
4 McCollum, Betty Twin Town Treatment CenterSt. Paul
8 Stauber, Pete Two Harbors HighLake Superior
5 Omar, Ilhan Ubah Medical AcademyHopkins
7 Peterson, Collin Ulen-Hitterdal ElemUlen-Hitterdal
Ulen-Hitterdal HighUlen-HitterdalCongress
Underwood ALPUnderwoodCongress
Underwood ElemUnderwoodCongress
Underwood HighUnderwoodCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Unidale Evening ALCSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean Unique LearnersEastern Carver County
4 McCollum, Betty United Hospital AdolescentSt. Paul
United Theological SeminaryMounds ViewCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Unity HighDuluth
4 McCollum, Betty University Of St. ThomasSt. Paul
6 Emmer, Tom University Specialty School EducationAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin U Of M - CrookstonCrookston
8 Stauber, Pete U Of M - DuluthDuluth
5 Omar, Ilhan U Of M - ExtensionMinneapolis
U Of M - MinneapolisMinneapolisCongress
7 Peterson, Collin U Of M - MorrisMorris
1 Hagedorn, Jim U of MN - RochesterRochester
4 McCollum, Betty U Of M - St. PaulRoseville
1 Hagedorn, Jim U Of M - WasecaWaseca
8 Stauber, Pete Upsala ElemUpsala
Upsala ESYUpsalaCongress
Upsala HighUpsalaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Urban AcademySt. Paul
5 Omar, Ilhan Urban League Academy ElemMinneapolis
Urban League Academy HighMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim USC ElemUnited South Central
USC HighUnited South CentralCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Vadnais Heights ElemWhite Bear Lake
2 Craig, Angie Vale ECBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
4 McCollum, Betty Valentine Hills ElemMounds View
8 Stauber, Pete Valley Christian SchoolChisago Lakes
4 McCollum, Betty Valley CrossingSouth Washington County
Valley Crossing ESYSouth Washington CountyCongress
2 Craig, Angie Valley MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
1 Hagedorn, Jim Valley View ALPDover-Eyota
3 Phillips, Dean Valley View ElemBloomington
5 Omar, Ilhan Valley View ElemColumbia Heights
3 Phillips, Dean Valley View MiddleEdina
Valley View MiddleBloomingtonCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Vandenberge MiddleElk River Area
8 Stauber, Pete Vandyke ElemGreenway
2 Craig, Angie Vasa Lutheran Home For ChildrenRed Wing
8 Stauber, Pete Vaughan ElemChisholm
3 Phillips, Dean Vector Basic NorthOsseo
Vector Basic SouthEden PrairieCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Venture HostermanRobbinsdale
Venture - SSRobbinsdaleCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Vermilion CCEly
Verndale ElemVerndaleCongress
Verndale HighVerndaleCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Vesta ElemWabasso
Vesta HighWabassoCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Vet SouthEdina
VET-SSEdinaCongress
Victoria ElemEastern Carver CountyCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Victory AcademyRochester
2 Craig, Angie Victory AcademyRed Wing
8 Stauber, Pete Victory Christian AcademyHibbing
5 Omar, Ilhan Victory Memorial Ice ArenaMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Vietnamese SS-MNSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin Viking ElemPelican Rapids
Viking ElemMarshall County CentralCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Village Ranch ALPDassel-Cokato
8 Stauber, Pete Virginia ESYVirginia
Virginia HighVirginiaCongress
2 Craig, Angie Vista View ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
5 Omar, Ilhan VOA PhoenixMinneapolis
Volunteers Of AmericaMinneapolisCongress
Volunteers Of America-PMMinneapolisCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Von Wald ShelterRochester
3 Phillips, Dean VOS-SSWayzata
7 Peterson, Collin Voyager ElemAlexandria
Voyageurs ExpeditionaryBemidjiCongress
Voyageurs Expeditionary HighBemidjiCongress
2 Craig, Angie Wabasha County Community ConnectionWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha County ProgramWabasha-KelloggCongress
Wabasha-Kellogg ElemWabasha-KelloggCongress
Wabasha-Kellogg HighWabasha-KelloggCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Wabasso ElemWabasso
Wabasso HighWabassoCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Waconia ALCEastern Carver County
6 Emmer, Tom Waconia ECSEWaconia
Waconia ESYWaconiaCongress
Waconia HighWaconiaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Wagner ElemLitchfield
5 Omar, Ilhan Waite Park CommunityMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Walnut Grove ElemWestbrook-Walnut Grove
WAO ElemWarren-Alvarado-OsloCongress
WAO HighWarren-Alvarado-OsloCongress
Warriors Keys to SuccessBird Island-Olivia-Lake LillianCongress
Warroad Christian AcademyWarroadCongress
Warroad ElemWarroadCongress
Warroad HighWarroadCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Waseca Alt. HighWaseca
Waseca HighWasecaCongress
Waseca JWP TSWasecaCongress
Waseca MiddleWasecaCongress
Waseca Middle ALCWasecaCongress
Waseca Middle TSWasecaCongress
Waseca Team TSWasecaCongress
Waseca WEM TSWasecaCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Washburn ElemBloomington
5 Omar, Ilhan Washburn HighMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Washington ElemCrookston
8 Stauber, Pete Washington ElemHibbing
Washington ElemElyCongress
Washington ElemCloquetCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Washington ElemMankato
Washington ElemNew UlmCongress
Washington ElemOwatonnaCongress
Washington ElemRochesterCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Washington FCCWillmar
1 Hagedorn, Jim Washington-Kosciusko ElemWinona Area
4 McCollum, Betty Washington Tech. MiddleSt. Paul
2 Craig, Angie Wasioja EducationZumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja Educ. Tech. CoopZumbrota-MazeppaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Watershed HighMinneapolis
6 Emmer, Tom Watertown HighWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer ElemWatertown-MayerCongress
Watertown-Mayer MiddleWatertown-MayerCongress
Watertown-Mayer PrimaryWatertown-MayerCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Waterville ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
7 Peterson, Collin Watkins ElemEden Valley-Watkins
Waubun ALPWaubun-Ogema-White EarthCongress
Waubun ElemWaubun-Ogema-White EarthCongress
Waubun HighWaubun-Ogema-White EarthCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Way 12 Halfway HouseWayzata
5 Omar, Ilhan Wayside House Inc.St. Louis Park
3 Phillips, Dean Wayzata Central MiddleWayzata
Wayzata CMAPWayzataCongress
Wayzata East MiddleWayzataCongress
Wayzata EMAPWayzataCongress
Wayzata HighWayzataCongress
Wayzata IS TapWayzataCongress
Wayzata TapWayzataCongress
Wayzata West MiddleWayzataCongress
4 McCollum, Betty WBL ALCWhite Bear Lake
WBL ECWhite Bear LakeCongress
WBL ESYWhite Bear LakeCongress
WBL High NorthWhite Bear LakeCongress
WBL High SouthWhite Bear LakeCongress
WBL MontessoriWhite Bear LakeCongress
6 Emmer, Tom WBL Transition PlusWhite Bear Lake
4 McCollum, Betty WBL TSWhite Bear Lake
7 Peterson, Collin WCA 5-6 ElemWest Central Area
WCA ESYWest Central AreaCongress
WCA HighWest Central AreaCongress
WCA North ElemWest Central AreaCongress
WCA South ElemWest Central AreaCongress
4 McCollum, Betty WCJCStillwater Area
1 Hagedorn, Jim WCOC Day TreatmentWaseca
8 Stauber, Pete WDC ElemWadena-Deer Creek
WDC HighWadena-Deer CreekCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Weaver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
3 Phillips, Dean Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake Elem TSOsseoCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Webster ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Welcome ElemMartin County West
5 Omar, Ilhan Wellstone HighMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty WELS NorthWhite Bear Lake
WELS SouthRosevilleCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim WEM HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
WEM MiddleWaterville-Elysian-MorristownCongress
West AcademyWorthington AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Westbrook-Walnut Grove HighWestbrook-Walnut Grove
5 Omar, Ilhan West CampusRichfield
7 Peterson, Collin West Central ALCMelrose
West Central EDSauk CentreCongress
West Central Educ. Dist.Sauk CentreCongress
West Central Educ. Dist. B-2Sauk CentreCongress
West Central JuvenileMoorheadCongress
West Central TSSauk CentreCongress
West ElemNorman County WestCongress
2 Craig, Angie West Heights ALCWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights Ext. DayWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
7 Peterson, Collin West HighNorman County West
1 Hagedorn, Jim West Hills Lodge Inc.Owatonna
3 Phillips, Dean West Lutheran High SchoolWayzata
5 Omar, Ilhan West Metro Educ. ProgramEdina
3 Phillips, Dean Westonka Community PreschoolWestonka
Westonka ESYWestonkaCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Westside ALPDassel-Cokato
7 Peterson, Collin West Side ElemMarshall
2 Craig, Angie Westview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
3 Phillips, Dean Westwood ElemBloomington
2 Craig, Angie Westwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
6 Emmer, Tom Westwood ElemSpring Lake Park
Westwood ElemElk River AreaCongress
Westwood ElemSt. CloudCongress
3 Phillips, Dean Westwood El. TSBloomington
6 Emmer, Tom Westwood MiddleSpring Lake Park
8 Stauber, Pete WHA ALPWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ElemWalker-Hackensack-AkeleyCongress
WHA ESYWalker-Hackensack-AkeleyCongress
WHA HighWalker-Hackensack-AkeleyCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Wheaton HighWheaton Area
4 McCollum, Betty Wheelock EEDSt. Paul
7 Peterson, Collin White Pine AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
5 Omar, Ilhan Whittier InternationalMinneapolis
4 McCollum, Betty Wilder Juvenile Horizons Inc.St. Paul
Wildwood ElemMahtomediCongress
2 Craig, Angie William Byrne ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
8 Stauber, Pete William Kelley ElemLake Superior
William Kelley HighLake SuperiorCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Willmar ALCWillmar
Willmar ESYWillmarCongress
Willmar HighWillmarCongress
Willmar MiddleWillmarCongress
Willmar Tech.WillmarCongress
Willmar TSWillmarCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Willow Creek ElemOwatonna
Willow Creek MiddleRochesterCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Willow Lane ECCOsseo
4 McCollum, Betty Willow Lane ElemWhite Bear Lake
8 Stauber, Pete Willow River ALPWillow River
Willow River ElemWillow RiverCongress
Willow River HighWillow RiverCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Wilshire Park ElemSt. Anthony-New Brighton
1 Hagedorn, Jim Wilson ElemOwatonna
6 Emmer, Tom Wilson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
7 Peterson, Collin Windom HighWindom
Windom MiddleWindomCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Windom Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
7 Peterson, Collin Win-E-Mac ElemWin-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac HighWin-E-MacCongress
Winfair ElemWindomCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Wings ALPDassel-Cokato
1 Hagedorn, Jim WinnebagoBlue Earth Area
Winnebago Adolescent Treatment CtrBlue Earth AreaCongress
Winnebago ElemBlue Earth AreaCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Winnetka ALPRobbinsdale
1 Hagedorn, Jim Winona ALCWinona Area
Winona Area CatholicWinona AreaCongress
Winona ECSEWinona AreaCongress
Winona ESYWinona AreaCongress
Winona HighWinona AreaCongress
Winona MiddleWinona AreaCongress
Winona State UniverityWinona AreaCongress
Winona TechWinona AreaCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Winsted ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
8 Stauber, Pete Winterquist ElemEsko
5 Omar, Ilhan W.I.S.E.Minneapolis
W.I.S.E. CharterMinneapolisCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Withrow ElemStillwater Area
W-M ESYWatertown-MayerCongress
4 McCollum, Betty Woodbury ElemSouth Washington County
Woodbury HighSouth Washington CountyCongress
Woodbury LutheranSouth Washington CountyCongress
Woodbury MiddleSouth Washington CountyCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Woodcrest Baptist AcademyFridley
Woodcrest ElemSpring Lake ParkCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Woodland CenterWillmar
3 Phillips, Dean Woodland ElemOsseo
7 Peterson, Collin Woodland ElemAlexandria
2 Craig, Angie Woodland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
8 Stauber, Pete Woodland HillsDuluth
Woodland Hills AcademyDuluthCongress
Woodland MiddleDuluthCongress
2 Craig, Angie Woodpark MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
1 Hagedorn, Jim Woodson KG ElemAustin
Workforce Development Inc.RochesterCongress
4 McCollum, Betty World CulturesSt. Paul
3 Phillips, Dean World LearnerEastern Carver County
1 Hagedorn, Jim Worthington ALCWorthington Area
Worthington ChristianWorthington AreaCongress
Worthington ECWorthington AreaCongress
Worthington ESYWorthington AreaCongress
Worthington HighWorthington AreaCongress
Worthington MiddleWorthington AreaCongress
Worthington TSWorthington AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Wrenshall ElemWrenshall
Wrenshall HighWrenshallCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Wright Tech CenterBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Center ALCBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
Wright Tech Center ALC MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
Wright Tech TSBuffalo-Hanover-MontroseCongress
2 Craig, Angie WSP ALPWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
WSP ESYWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-EaganCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Wyoming ElemForest Lake Area
3 Phillips, Dean X-TrackOsseo
X-Track Independent StudyOsseoCongress
7 Peterson, Collin Yellow Medicine East HighYellow Medicine East
2 Craig, Angie Yeshiva HighSouth Washington County
1 Hagedorn, Jim Yeshua Christian AcademyLe Center
5 Omar, Ilhan Yinghua AcademyMinneapolis
8 Stauber, Pete Young Peoples Residential CenterDuluth
3 Phillips, Dean Zachary Lane ElemRobbinsdale
Zanewood ElemOsseoCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Ziebarth ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
6 Emmer, Tom Zimmerman ElemElk River Area
Zimmerman HighElk River AreaCongress
Zimmerman MiddleElk River AreaCongress
8 Stauber, Pete Zion LutheranSt. Francis
7 Peterson, Collin Zion LutheranAlexandria
Zion LutheranRed Rock CentralCongress
6 Emmer, Tom Zion LutheranWatertown-Mayer
Zion LutheranCentralCongress
5 Omar, Ilhan Zoe AcademyMinneapolis
1 Hagedorn, Jim Zumbro ALCByron
Zumbro EDByronCongress
Zumbro Education TSByronCongress
Zumbro Educ. Dist.ByronCongress
Zumbro ESYByronCongress
2 Craig, Angie Zumbrota-Mazeppa ALPZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa ElemZumbrota-MazeppaCongress
Zumbrota-Mazeppa HighZumbrota-MazeppaCongress
Zumbrota-Mazeppa MiddleZumbrota-MazeppaCongress
1 Hagedorn, Jim Zumbro Valley Crisis UnitRochester