LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - House by Cities and Townships

   House District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictRepresentativeCity or TownPopulation
02A Grossell, Matthew 2-C Unorg.146
3-A Unorg.328
5-A Unorg.611
08A Nornes, Bud Aastad Township213
18A Urdahl, Dean Acoma Township1,149
Acton Township375
04B Marquart, Paul Ada City1,707
27B Poppe, Jeanne Adams City787
Adams Township452
22B Hamilton, Rod Adrian City1,209
23A Gunther, Bob Adrian Township142
22A Schomacker, Joe Aetna Township194
54B Jurgens, Tony Afton City2,886
16A Swedzinski, Chris Agassiz Township103
01A Fabian, Dan Agder Township109
09B Kresha, Ron Agram Township572
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin City2,165
Aitkin Township856
02A Grossell, Matthew Akeley City432
Akeley Township551
12A Backer, Jeff Akron Township301
06A Sandstede, Julie Alango Township258
02A Grossell, Matthew Alaska Township217
12B Anderson, Paul Albany City2,561
Albany Township980
22B Hamilton, Rod Alba Township170
12A Backer, Jeff Alberta City103
15B Newberger, Jim Alberta Township818
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea City18,016
Albert Lea Township653
30B Lucero, Eric Albertville7,044
16B Torkelson, Paul Albin Township348
29A McDonald, Joe Albion Township1,255
06B Metsa, Jason Alborn Township460
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden City661
03A Ecklund, Rob Alden Township213
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden Township306
09A Poston, John Aldrich City48
Aldrich Township430
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria City10,415
12B Anderson, Paul Alexandria City655
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria Township4,098
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Alfsborg Township323
04B Marquart, Paul Alliance Township235
01A Fabian, Dan Alma Township88
12A Backer, Jeff Almond Township110
23A Gunther, Bob Alpha City116
22A Schomacker, Joe Alta Vista Township175
Altona Township153
23B Cornish, Tony Alton Township434
21B Drazkowski, Steve Altura City493
01A Fabian, Dan Alvarado City363
05A Bliss, Matt Alvwood Township42
32B Neu, Anne Amador Township885
23B Cornish, Tony Amboy City534
22B Hamilton, Rod Amboy Township164
28B Davids, Gregory Amherst Township378
22A Schomacker, Joe Amiret Township245
08A Nornes, Bud Amor Township495
22B Hamilton, Rod Amo Township132
31B Bahr, Cal Andover City2,286
35B Scott, Peggy Andover City28,312
01B Kiel, Debra Andover Township119
12A Backer, Jeff Andrea Township65
06A Sandstede, Julie Angora Township249
01B Kiel, Debra Angus Township76
29A McDonald, Joe Annandale City3,228
15A Erickson, Sondra Ann Lake Township447
22B Hamilton, Rod Ann Township179
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka City17,142
09A Poston, John Ansel Township97
04B Marquart, Paul Anthony Township62
23A Gunther, Bob Antrim Township240
17A Miller, Tim Appleton City1,412
Appleton Township203
57A Maye Quade, Erin Apple Valley City31,231
57B Wills, Anna Apple Valley City17,853
02A Grossell, Matthew Arago Township607
05B Layman, Sandy Arbo Township867
22A Schomacker, Joe Arco City75
17B Baker, Dave Arctander Township381
42A Jessup, Randy Arden Hills City9,552
05A Bliss, Matt Ardenhurst Township164
16A Swedzinski, Chris Arena Township122
28B Davids, Gregory Arendahl Township337
01A Fabian, Dan Argyle City639
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Arlington City2,233
Arlington Township543
11B Rarick, Jason Arlone Township358
Arna Township112
11A Sundin, Mike Arrowhead Township223
11B Rarick, Jason Arthur Township1,843
12A Backer, Jeff Arthur Township81
Artichoke Township79
01A Fabian, Dan Arveson Township96
12A Backer, Jeff Ashby City446
22A Schomacker, Joe Ash Lake Township151
24B Daniels, Brian Ashland Township319
12B Anderson, Paul Ashley Township262
11B Rarick, Jason Askov City364
31A Daudt, Kurt Athens Township2,177
12A Backer, Jeff Atherton Township145
11A Sundin, Mike Atkinson Township406
02B Green, Steve Atlanta Township119
17B Baker, Dave Atwater City1,133
02B Green, Steve Audubon City519
Audubon Township548
01A Fabian, Dan Augsburg Township74
16A Swedzinski, Chris Augusta Township110
03A Ecklund, Rob Ault Township109
08A Nornes, Bud Aurdal Township1,450
06B Metsa, Jason Aurora City1,682
24B Daniels, Brian Aurora Township574
27B Poppe, Jeanne Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
11A Sundin, Mike Automba Township140
22A Schomacker, Joe Avoca City147
13A Howe, Jeff Avon City1,396
Avon Township1,226
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Avon Township1,068
03A Ecklund, Rob Babbitt City1,475
05B Layman, Sandy Backus City250
01A Fabian, Dan Badger City375
01B Kiel, Debra Badger Township117
02B Green, Steve Badoura Township128
02A Grossell, Matthew Bagley City1,392
12A Backer, Jeff Baker Township114
22A Schomacker, Joe Balaton City643
15A Erickson, Sondra Baldwin Township6,739
06A Sandstede, Julie Balkan Township832
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ball Bluff Township278
05B Layman, Sandy Balsam Township550
10B Lueck, Dale K. Balsam Township42
27A Bennett, Peggy Bancroft Township976
17A Miller, Tim Bandon Township175
12B Anderson, Paul Bangor Township185
23A Gunther, Bob Barber Township248
05B Layman, Sandy Barclay Township559
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville City2,563
Barnesville Township147
01A Fabian, Dan Barnett Township139
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum City613
Barnum Township1,061
12A Backer, Jeff Barrett City415
Barry City16
11B Rarick, Jason Barry Township585
12B Anderson, Paul Barsness Township149
09A Poston, John Bartlett Township445
01A Fabian, Dan Barto Township138
16B Torkelson, Paul Bashaw Township243
03A Ecklund, Rob Bassett Township41
27A Bennett, Peggy Bath Township440
08A Nornes, Bud Battle Lake City875
22A Schomacker, Joe Battle Plain Township199
02A Grossell, Matthew Battle Township46
Baudette City1,106
Baudette Unorg281
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Baxter City7,610
16A Swedzinski, Chris Baxter Township200
10B Lueck, Dale K. Bay Lake Township929
39B Lohmer, Kathy Bayport City3,471
Baytown Township1,723
02B Green, Steve Bear Creek Township111
12A Backer, Jeff Beardsley City233
04B Marquart, Paul Bear Park Township192
06A Sandstede, Julie Bearville Township205
03A Ecklund, Rob Beatty Township372
23B Cornish, Tony Beauford Township406
02B Green, Steve Beaulieu Township108
03A Ecklund, Rob Beaver Bay City181
Beaver Bay Township473
22A Schomacker, Joe Beaver Creek City297
Beaver Creek Township386
16B Torkelson, Paul Beaver Falls Township197
01A Fabian, Dan Beaver Township107
10B Lueck, Dale K. Beaver Township53
28B Davids, Gregory Beaver Township242
15B Newberger, Jim Becker City4,538
09A Poston, John Becker Township517
15B Newberger, Jim Becker Township4,842
02B Green, Steve Bejou City89
Bejou Township79
22A Schomacker, Joe Belfast Township192
01B Kiel, Debra Belgium Township81
12B Anderson, Paul Belgrade City740
19A Johnson, Clark Belgrade Township1,052
21A Haley, Barb Bellechester City175
Belle Creek Township501
20A Vogel, Bob Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
09B Kresha, Ron Belle Prairie Township1,105
08B Franson, Mary Belle River Township345
09B Kresha, Ron Bellevue Township1,093
16A Swedzinski, Chris Bellingham City168
23A Gunther, Bob Belmont Township218
01B Kiel, Debra Beltrami City107
02A Grossell, Matthew Beltrami Forest Unorg112
21A Haley, Barb Belvidere Township462
16B Torkelson, Paul Belview City384
05A Bliss, Matt Bemidji City13,431
Bemidji Township3,134
Bena City116
27B Poppe, Jeanne Bennington Township169
17A Miller, Tim Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
47A Nash, Jim Benton Township786
02A Grossell, Matthew Benville Township86
12A Backer, Jeff Ben Wade Township250
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Bergen Township1,006
24B Daniels, Brian Berlin Township519
19A Johnson, Clark Bernadotte Township278
09A Poston, John Bertha City497
Bertha Township408
11A Sundin, Mike Beseman Township137
31A Daudt, Kurt Bethel City466
05B Layman, Sandy Beulah Township64
17A Miller, Tim Big Bend Township240
22B Hamilton, Rod Bigelow City235
Bigelow Township373
03A Ecklund, Rob Big Falls236
06A Sandstede, Julie Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake City10,060
15B Newberger, Jim Big Lake Township1,560
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake Township5,826
12A Backer, Jeff Big Stone Township273
01A Fabian, Dan Big Woods Township53
22B Hamilton, Rod Bingham Lake City126
16B Torkelson, Paul Birch Cooley Township245
11B Rarick, Jason Birch Creek Township233
09A Poston, John Birchdale Township856
05A Bliss, Matt Birch Lake Township524
03A Ecklund, Rob Birch Lake Unorganized485
06B Metsa, Jason Birch Lake Unorganized20
02A Grossell, Matthew Birch Township118
43A Fischer, Peter Birchwood Village City870
17A Miller, Tim Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Biscay City113
Bismarck Township314
06B Metsa, Jason Biwabik City969
Biwabik Township804
05B Layman, Sandy Blackberry Township880
02A Grossell, Matthew Blackduck City785
28B Davids, Gregory Black Hammer Township245
11A Sundin, Mike Blackhoof Township893
01B Kiel, Debra Black River Township82
37A Koegel, Erin Blaine City12,916
37B West, Nolan Blaine City39,686
38A Runbeck, Linda Blaine City4,584
20A Vogel, Bob Blakeley Township418
05B Layman, Sandy Blind Lake Township82
17A Miller, Tim Blomkest City157
01A Fabian, Dan Bloomer Township89
28B Davids, Gregory Bloomfield Township353
24A Petersburg, John Blooming Grove Township525
27A Bennett, Peggy Blooming Prairie City1,996
24B Daniels, Brian Blooming Prairie Township430
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bloomington City25,690
50A Slocum, Linda Bloomington City17,576
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington City39,627
22B Hamilton, Rod Bloom Township158
08B Franson, Mary Blowers Township321
02B Green, Steve Blueberry Township721
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth City3,353
Blue Earth City Township387
15A Erickson, Sondra Blue Hill Township2,176
12A Backer, Jeff Blue Mounds Township186
08B Franson, Mary Bluffton City207
Bluffton Township479
15A Erickson, Sondra Bock City106
Bogus Brook Township1,421
22A Schomacker, Joe Bondin Township268
17A Miller, Tim Boon Lake Township378
15A Erickson, Sondra Borgholm Township1,718
04B Marquart, Paul Borup City110
05B Layman, Sandy Bovey City804
09B Kresha, Ron Bowlus City290
05A Bliss, Matt Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Bowstring Township230
01A Fabian, Dan Boxville Township39
16A Swedzinski, Chris Boyd City175
05A Bliss, Matt Boy Lake Township256
Boy River City47
Boy River Township86
15A Erickson, Sondra Bradbury Township268
12A Backer, Jeff Bradford Township91
31A Daudt, Kurt Bradford Township3,380
32A Johnson, Brian Braham City1,793
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Brainerd City13,579
10B Lueck, Dale K. Brainerd City11
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon City489
Brandon Township713
Brandrup Township158
01B Kiel, Debra Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge City3,386
Breckenridge Township255
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Breezy Point City2,346
03A Ecklund, Rob Breitung Township605
11B Rarick, Jason Bremen Township240
11A Sundin, Mike Brevator Township1,269
22B Hamilton, Rod Brewster City473
23A Gunther, Bob Bricelyn City365
20B Bly, David Bridgewater Township1,772
19A Johnson, Clark Brighton Township149
01B Kiel, Debra Brislet Township53
28B Davids, Gregory Bristol Township396
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Brockway Township2,702
17A Miller, Tim Brookfield Township156
05A Bliss, Matt Brook Lake Unorganized233
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Center City30,104
36B Hortman, Melissa Brooklyn Park City26,819
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Park City39,493
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Park City9,469
11B Rarick, Jason Brook Park City139
Brook Park Township522
01B Kiel, Debra Brooks City141
11A Sundin, Mike Brookston City141
16B Torkelson, Paul Brookville Township224
12B Anderson, Paul Brooten City743
09A Poston, John Browerville City790
01B Kiel, Debra Browns Creek Township48
27B Poppe, Jeanne Brownsdale City676
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley City589
Browns Valley Township125
28B Davids, Gregory Brownsville City466
Brownsville Township445
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Brownton City762
09B Kresha, Ron Bruce Township585
11B Rarick, Jason Bruno City102
Bruno Township184
Brunswick Township1,333
23A Gunther, Bob Brush Creek Township225
09B Kresha, Ron Buckman City270
Buckman Township733
29A McDonald, Joe Buffalo City93
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo City15,360
17A Miller, Tim Buffalo Lake City733
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo Township1,804
06A Sandstede, Julie Buhl City1,000
09B Kresha, Ron Buh Township520
09A Poston, John Bullard Township219
05B Layman, Sandy Bull Moose Township133
09A Poston, John Bungo Township188
17B Baker, Dave Burbank Township566
22A Schomacker, Joe Burke Township209
09A Poston, John Burleene Township345
02B Green, Steve Burlington Township1,545
09B Kresha, Ron Burnhamville Township759
16B Torkelson, Paul Burnstown Township268
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville City16,244
56A Christensen, Drew Burnsville City12,729
56B Peterson, Roz Burnsville City31,333
16A Swedzinski, Chris Burton Township148
09B Kresha, Ron Burtrum City144
08A Nornes, Bud Buse Township491
02B Green, Steve Butler Township283
23A Gunther, Bob Butterfield City586
Butterfield Township213
23B Cornish, Tony Butternut Valley Township325
02A Grossell, Matthew Buzzle Township310
01B Kiel, Debra Bygland Township272
25A Quam, Duane Byron City4,914
09A Poston, John Byron Township144
23B Cornish, Tony Byron Township230
17A Miller, Tim Cairo Township232
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia City2,868
Caledonia Township641
02B Green, Steve Callaway City234
Callaway Township287
06A Sandstede, Julie Calumet367
23B Cornish, Tony Cambria Township260
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge City8,111
Cambridge Township2,379
47A Nash, Jim Camden Township922
22A Schomacker, Joe Cameron Township137
03A Ecklund, Rob Camp 5 Township35
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell City158
Campbell Township57
17A Miller, Tim Camp Lake Township213
16A Swedzinski, Chris Camp Release Township315
17A Miller, Tim Camp Township186
16A Swedzinski, Chris Canby City1,795
08A Nornes, Bud Candor Township561
25A Quam, Duane Canisteo Township654
24B Daniels, Brian Cannon City Township1,215
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls City4,083
Cannon Falls Township1,070
01A Fabian, Dan Cannon Township20
03B Murphy, Mary Canosia Township2,158
28B Davids, Gregory Canton City346
Canton Township724
01A Fabian, Dan Caribou Township48
28B Davids, Gregory Carimona Township296
08A Nornes, Bud Carlisle Township156
08B Franson, Mary Carlos City502
Carlos Township2,048
27A Bennett, Peggy Carlston Township305
11A Sundin, Mike Carlton City862
06A Sandstede, Julie Carpenter Township179
28B Davids, Gregory Carrolton Township314
22B Hamilton, Rod Carson Township280
02B Green, Steve Carsonville Township220
47A Nash, Jim Carver City3,724
25A Quam, Duane Cascade Township392
25B Sauke, Duane Cascade Township2,423
17A Miller, Tim Cashel Township174
05A Bliss, Matt Cass Lake City770
58B Garofalo, Patrick Castle Rock Township1,342
01A Fabian, Dan Cedarbend Township221
20A Vogel, Bob Cedar Lake Township2,779
18A Urdahl, Dean Cedar Mills City45
Cedar Mills Township460
01A Fabian, Dan Cedar Township86
23A Gunther, Bob Cedar Township223
06A Sandstede, Julie Cedar Valley Township195
32B Neu, Anne Center City628
23A Gunther, Bob Center Creek Township217
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Center Township910
38A Runbeck, Linda Centerville City3,792
23B Cornish, Tony Ceresco Township239
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cerro Gordo Township197
23A Gunther, Bob Ceylon City369
12A Backer, Jeff Champion Township53
36A Uglem, Mark Champlin City23,089
22A Schomacker, Joe Chanarambie Township206
Chandler City270
33B Pugh, Cindy Chanhassen City12,049
47B Hoppe, Joe Chanhassen City10,903
16B Torkelson, Paul Charlestown Township208
47B Hoppe, Joe Chaska City23,770
26B Pierson, Nels T. Chatfield City1,206
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield City1,573
Chatfield Township531
29A McDonald, Joe Chatham Township1,302
11B Rarick, Jason Chengwatana Township987
21B Drazkowski, Steve Cherry Grove Township397
06A Sandstede, Julie Cherry Township860
01B Kiel, Debra Chester Township75
21B Drazkowski, Steve Chester Township455
05B Layman, Sandy Chickamaw Beach City114
02B Green, Steve Chief Township96
12B Anderson, Paul Chippewa Falls Township228
32B Neu, Anne Chisago City4,967
Chisago Lake Township4,656
06A Sandstede, Julie Chisholm City4,976
12A Backer, Jeff Chokio City400
23A Gunther, Bob Christiania Township249
38A Runbeck, Linda Circle Pines City4,918
17A Miller, Tim Clara City1,360
24B Daniels, Brian Claremont City548
Claremont Township461
09A Poston, John Clarissa City681
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clarkfield City863
27A Bennett, Peggy Clarks Grove City706
10B Lueck, Dale K. Clark Township169
27A Bennett, Peggy Clark Township254
27B Poppe, Jeanne Clayton Township158
02A Grossell, Matthew Clay Township69
Clearbrook City518
11A Sundin, Mike Clear Creek Unorg160
15B Newberger, Jim Clear Lake City545
Clear Lake Township1,539
Clearwater City1,735
Clearwater Township1,306
16B Torkelson, Paul Clements City153
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland City719
Cleveland Township658
12A Backer, Jeff Clifton Township75
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clifton Township249
01B Kiel, Debra Climax City267
12A Backer, Jeff Clinton City449
24A Petersburg, John Clinton Falls Township351
06B Metsa, Jason Clinton Township1,015
22A Schomacker, Joe Clinton Township277
08B Franson, Mary Clitherall City112
Clitherall Township455
17A Miller, Tim Clontarf City164
Clontarf Township86
11A Sundin, Mike Cloquet City12,124
01B Kiel, Debra Clover Leaf Township84
02A Grossell, Matthew Clover Township267
02B Green, Steve Clover Township121
11B Rarick, Jason Clover Township410
01A Fabian, Dan Clow Township46
57B Wills, Anna Coates City161
16B Torkelson, Paul Cobden City36
05B Layman, Sandy Cohasset City2,698
18A Urdahl, Dean Cokato City2,694
Cokato Township1,311
13A Howe, Jeff Cold Spring City4,025
05B Layman, Sandy Coleraine City1,970
17B Baker, Dave Colfax Township547
13A Howe, Jeff Collegeville Township3,343
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Collins Township473
18A Urdahl, Dean Collinwood Township1,113
47A Nash, Jim Cologne City1,519
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Columbia Heights City19,496
01B Kiel, Debra Columbia Township470
31B Bahr, Cal Columbus Township3,914
06B Metsa, Jason Colvin Township317
11B Rarick, Jason Comfort Township1,078
16B Torkelson, Paul Comfrey City366
22B Hamilton, Rod Comfrey City16
01A Fabian, Dan Como Township39
08B Franson, Mary Compton Township801
04B Marquart, Paul Comstock City93
01A Fabian, Dan Comstock Township105
21B Drazkowski, Steve Concord Township574
27A Bennett, Peggy Conger City146
12A Backer, Jeff Connelly Township116
03A Ecklund, Rob Cook City574
22A Schomacker, Joe Coon Creek Township244
35B Scott, Peggy Coon Rapids City9,925
36A Uglem, Mark Coon Rapids City16,555
36B Hortman, Melissa Coon Rapids City12,604
37A Koegel, Erin Coon Rapids City22,392
02A Grossell, Matthew Copley Township872
33A Hertaus, Jerry Corcoran City5,379
20B Bly, David Cordova Township471
29A McDonald, Joe Corinna Township2,322
02B Green, Steve Corliss Township493
02A Grossell, Matthew Cormant Township158
04B Marquart, Paul Cormorant Township1,039
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cornish Township28
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Cornish Township243
12A Backer, Jeff Correll City34
18A Urdahl, Dean Cosmos City473
Cosmos Township228
54A Franke, Keith Cottage Grove City22,592
54B Jurgens, Tony Cottage Grove City11,997
06B Metsa, Jason Cotton Township445
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cottonwood City1,212
16B Torkelson, Paul Cottonwood Township840
19A Johnson, Clark Courtland City611
Courtland Township630
03A Ecklund, Rob Crane Lake Township82
17A Miller, Tim Crate Township211
55B Albright, Tony Credit River Township5,096
12A Backer, Jeff Croke Township75
11A Sundin, Mike Cromwell City234
04B Marquart, Paul Cromwell Township345
28B Davids, Gregory Crooked Creek Township285
05B Layman, Sandy Crooked Lake Township560
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston City7,891
Crookston Township413
17A Miller, Tim Crooks Township191
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosby City2,386
11B Rarick, Jason Crosby Township93
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosslake City2,141
12B Anderson, Paul Crow Lake Township318
Crow River Township327
02B Green, Steve Crow Wing Lake Township332
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Crow Wing Township9
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crow Wing Township1,957
03A Ecklund, Rob Crystal Bay Township472
45A Carlson, Lyndon Crystal City12,110
45B Freiberg, Mike Crystal City10,041
02B Green, Steve Cuba Township277
09B Kresha, Ron Culdrum Township487
11A Sundin, Mike Culver Township294
22A Schomacker, Joe Currie City233
09B Kresha, Ron Cushing Township714
22A Schomacker, Joe Custer Township203
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cuyuna City332
12A Backer, Jeff Cyrus City288
10B Lueck, Dale K. Daggett Brook Township554
47A Nash, Jim Dahlgren Township1,331
15A Erickson, Sondra Dailey Township234
28A Pelowski, Gene Dakota City323
32A Johnson, Brian Dalbo Township743
22B Hamilton, Rod Dale Township151
08A Nornes, Bud Dalton City253
Dane Prairie Township887
11B Rarick, Jason Danforth Township78
18A Urdahl, Dean Danielson Township295
17A Miller, Tim Danube City505
Danvers City97
23B Cornish, Tony Danville Township240
23A Gunther, Bob Darfur City108
09B Kresha, Ron Darling Township535
12A Backer, Jeff Darnen Township292
18A Urdahl, Dean Darwin City350
Darwin Township681
Dassel City1,469
Dassel Township1,526
10B Lueck, Dale K. Davidson Unorganized42
01A Fabian, Dan Davis Township30
16A Swedzinski, Chris Dawson City1,540
30B Lucero, Eric Dayton City54
34A Peppin, Joyce Dayton City4,617
08A Nornes, Bud Dead Lake Township494
23B Cornish, Tony Decoria Township1,104
33B Pugh, Cindy Deephaven City3,642
08B Franson, Mary Deer Creek City322
Deer Creek Township344
05B Layman, Sandy Deerfield Township118
24A Petersburg, John Deerfield Township517
12A Backer, Jeff Deerhorn Township97
05A Bliss, Matt Deer Lake Unorganized84
05B Layman, Sandy Deer Lake Unorganized3,411
01B Kiel, Debra Deer Park Township126
05A Bliss, Matt Deer River City4
05B Layman, Sandy Deer River City926
Deer River Township704
01A Fabian, Dan Deer Township105
10B Lueck, Dale K. Deerwood City532
01A Fabian, Dan Deerwood Township153
10B Lueck, Dale K. Deerwood Township1,306
17A Miller, Tim De Graff City115
22B Hamilton, Rod Delafield Township226
29A McDonald, Joe Delano City5,464
23A Gunther, Bob Delavan City179
Delavan Township228
12A Backer, Jeff Delaware Township102
16B Torkelson, Paul Delhi City70
Delhi Township293
11B Rarick, Jason Dell Grove Township697
38B Dean, Matt Dellwood City1,063
22B Hamilton, Rod Delton Township123
11B Rarick, Jason Denham City35
54B Jurgens, Tony Denmark Township1,737
20B Bly, David Dennison City13
58B Garofalo, Patrick Dennison City199
08A Nornes, Bud Dent City192
22A Schomacker, Joe Denver Township173
20A Vogel, Bob Derrynane Township508
22A Schomacker, Joe Des Moines River Township133
23A Gunther, Bob Des Moines Township232
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Lakes City8,569
02B Green, Steve Detroit Township1,114
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Township919
22B Hamilton, Rod Dewald Township254
01A Fabian, Dan Dewey Township122
27B Poppe, Jeanne Dexter City341
Dexter Township310
22A Schomacker, Joe Diamond Lake Township207
01A Fabian, Dan Dieter Township148
04B Marquart, Paul Dilworth City4,024
25A Quam, Duane Dodge Center City2,670
12A Backer, Jeff Dollymount Township77
01A Fabian, Dan Donaldson City42
12A Backer, Jeff Donnelly City241
01A Fabian, Dan Donnelly Township19
12A Backer, Jeff Donnelly Township100
Doran City55
08A Nornes, Bud Dora Township725
58B Garofalo, Patrick Douglas Township716
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover City735
Dover Township389
22A Schomacker, Joe Dovray City57
Dovray Township152
17B Baker, Dave Dovre Township2,119
22A Schomacker, Joe Drammen Township118
28A Pelowski, Gene Dresbach Township456
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Dryden Township287
17A Miller, Tim Dublin Township152
02A Grossell, Matthew Dudley Township400
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth City7,358
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth City39,416
07B Olson, Liz Duluth City39,491
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth Township1,941
12A Backer, Jeff Dumont City100
27A Bennett, Peggy Dunbar Township283
20B Bly, David Dundas City1,367
22B Hamilton, Rod Dundee City68
23A Gunther, Bob Dunnell City167
08A Nornes, Bud Dunn Township905
02A Grossell, Matthew Durand Township209
51A Masin, Sandra Eagan City23,443
51B Halverson, Laurie Eagan City39,559
52B Barr, Regina Eagan City1,204
09A Poston, John Eagle Bend City535
19B Considine, Jack Eagle Lake City2,422
08B Franson, Mary Eagle Lake Township378
01A Fabian, Dan Eagle Point Township17
03A Ecklund, Rob Eagles Nest Township242
11A Sundin, Mike Eagle Township581
09A Poston, John Eagle Valley Township541
02B Green, Steve Eagle View Township131
31B Bahr, Cal East Bethel City11,626
05B Layman, Sandy East Cass Unorganized62
23A Gunther, Bob East Chain Township296
03A Ecklund, Rob East Cook Unorganized636
08B Franson, Mary Eastern Township230
01B Kiel, Debra East Grand Forks City8,601
09A Poston, John East Gull Lake City1,004
03A Ecklund, Rob East Koochiching Unorganized595
17B Baker, Dave East Lake Lillian Township199
23A Gunther, Bob Easton City199
01A Fabian, Dan East Park Township23
15A Erickson, Sondra East Side Township620
01A Fabian, Dan East Valley Township43
16A Swedzinski, Chris Echo City278
Echo Township145
02A Grossell, Matthew Eckles Township1,516
01A Fabian, Dan Eckvoll Township77
02A Grossell, Matthew Eddy Township339
13A Howe, Jeff Eden Lake Township1,542
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie City19,205
48B Loon, Jenifer Eden Prairie City39,688
49B Rosenthal, Paul Eden Prairie City1,904
01B Kiel, Debra Eden Township168
16B Torkelson, Paul Eden Township254
22A Schomacker, Joe Eden Township278
13A Howe, Jeff Eden Valley City489
18A Urdahl, Dean Eden Valley City553
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton City1,189
49A Anselmo, Dario Edina City39,432
49B Rosenthal, Paul Edina City8,509
17A Miller, Tim Edison Township106
08A Nornes, Bud Edna Township897
17A Miller, Tim Edwards Township242
06A Sandstede, Julie Effie City123
08B Franson, Mary Effington Township264
04B Marquart, Paul Eglon Township508
16A Swedzinski, Chris Eidsvold Township236
28B Davids, Gregory Eitzen City243
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elba City152
Elba Township311
12A Backer, Jeff Elbow Lake City1,176
Elbow Lake Township141
Eldorado Township94
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elgin City1,089
Elgin Township733
08A Nornes, Bud Elizabeth City173
Elizabeth Township819
12A Backer, Jeff Elk Lake Township281
20A Vogel, Bob Elko New Market City4,110
30A Zerwas, Nick Elk River City22,974
27B Poppe, Jeanne Elkton City141
04B Marquart, Paul Elkton Township308
22B Hamilton, Rod Elk Township253
24B Daniels, Brian Ellendale City691
Ellington Township261
22A Schomacker, Joe Ellsborough Township145
06B Metsa, Jason Ellsburg Township219
22B Hamilton, Rod Ellsworth City463
18A Urdahl, Dean Ellsworth Township848
23A Gunther, Bob Elm Creek Township188
09B Kresha, Ron Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
06A Sandstede, Julie Elmer Township151
22A Schomacker, Joe Elmer Township231
26B Pierson, Nels T. Elmira Township354
23A Gunther, Bob Elmore City663
Elmore Township181
08B Franson, Mary Elmo Township331
04B Marquart, Paul Elmwood Township415
12B Anderson, Paul Elrosa City211
03A Ecklund, Rob Ely City3,460
23B Cornish, Tony Elysian City652
Elysian Township1,046
01B Kiel, Debra Emardville Township195
06B Metsa, Jason Embarrass Township607
23A Gunther, Bob Emerald Township222
10B Lueck, Dale K. Emily City813
17A Miller, Tim Emmet Township226
27A Bennett, Peggy Emmons City391
58B Garofalo, Patrick Empire Township2,444
01A Fabian, Dan Enstrom Township455
23A Gunther, Bob Enterprise Township187
01B Kiel, Debra Equality Township131
12A Backer, Jeff Erdahl Township347
08A Nornes, Bud Erhard City148
Erhards Grove Township442
17A Miller, Tim Ericson Township206
02B Green, Steve Erie Township1,642
20B Bly, David Erin Township859
01B Kiel, Debra Erskine City503
01A Fabian, Dan Espelie Township39
01B Kiel, Debra Esther Township165
Euclid Township151
58B Garofalo, Patrick Eureka Township1,426
16B Torkelson, Paul Evan City86
12A Backer, Jeff Evansville City612
Evansville Township242
06B Metsa, Jason Eveleth City3,718
12A Backer, Jeff Everglade Township108
02B Green, Steve Evergreen Township340
08A Nornes, Bud Everts Township658
22B Hamilton, Rod Ewington Township244
33B Pugh, Cindy Excelsior City2,188
01A Fabian, Dan Excel Township300
26B Pierson, Nels T. Eyota City1,977
Eyota Township464
17B Baker, Dave Fahlun Township335
03A Ecklund, Rob Fairbanks Township63
17A Miller, Tim Fairfax City1,235
01B Kiel, Debra Fairfax Township198
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fairfield Township345
17A Miller, Tim Fairfield Township128
13A Howe, Jeff Fair Haven Township1,507
23A Gunther, Bob Fairmont City10,666
Fairmont Township318
09A Poston, John Fairview Township821
16A Swedzinski, Chris Fairview Township394
66A Hausman, Alice Falcon Heights City5,321
02B Green, Steve Falk Township284
03A Ecklund, Rob Fall Lake Township549
01A Fabian, Dan Falun Township251
01B Kiel, Debra Fanny Township103
02A Grossell, Matthew Farden Township1,069
05A Bliss, Matt Farden Township68
24B Daniels, Brian Faribault City23,352
01B Kiel, Debra Farley Township45
58B Garofalo, Patrick Farmington City21,086
26B Pierson, Nels T. Farmington Township444
12B Anderson, Paul Farming Township987
10B Lueck, Dale K. Farm Island Township1,099
12A Backer, Jeff Farwell City51
09A Poston, John Fawn Lake Township555
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Faxon Township701
06B Metsa, Jason Fayal Township1,809
21A Haley, Barb Featherstone Township782
05A Bliss, Matt Federal Dam City110
06A Sandstede, Julie Feeley Township306
04B Marquart, Paul Felton City177
Felton Township86
22A Schomacker, Joe Fenton Township177
08A Nornes, Bud Fergus Falls City13,138
Fergus Falls Township1,006
02A Grossell, Matthew Fern Township270
01B Kiel, Debra Fertile City842
23B Cornish, Tony Fieldon Township209
03A Ecklund, Rob Field Township391
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fifty Lakes City387
28B Davids, Gregory Fillmore Township457
06A Sandstede, Julie Fine Lakes Township134
11B Rarick, Jason Finlayson City315
Finlayson Township456
10A Heintzeman, Joshua First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher City435
Fisher Township200
32A Johnson, Brian Fish Lake Township2,012
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fleming Township312
11B Rarick, Jason Fleming Township141
09B Kresha, Ron Flensburg City225
04B Marquart, Paul Flom Township218
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
17A Miller, Tim Flora Township188
22A Schomacker, Joe Florence City39
21A Haley, Barb Florence Township1,581
16A Swedzinski, Chris Florida Township129
04B Marquart, Paul Flowing Township77
01A Fabian, Dan Foldahl Township62
08B Franson, Mary Folden Township299
15B Newberger, Jim Foley City2,603
12A Backer, Jeff Folsom Township128
12B Anderson, Paul Forada City185
15A Erickson, Sondra Ford Township195
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest City Township653
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake City18,375
15A Erickson, Sondra Foreston City533
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest Prairie Township972
02B Green, Steve Forest Township77
20B Bly, David Forest Township1,233
28B Davids, Gregory Forestville Township356
01A Fabian, Dan Fork Township10
16A Swedzinski, Chris Fortier Township99
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fort Ripley City69
Fort Ripley Township883
63B Wagenius, Jean Fort Snelling Unorganized149
01B Kiel, Debra Fosston City1,527
04B Marquart, Paul Fossum Township156
12A Backer, Jeff Foster Township112
27A Bennett, Peggy Foster Township239
28B Davids, Gregory Fountain City410
22A Schomacker, Joe Fountain Prairie Township188
28B Davids, Gregory Fountain Township315
12A Backer, Jeff Foxhome City116
Foxhome Township103
23A Gunther, Bob Fox Lake Township256
12A Backer, Jeff Framnas Township305
39A Dettmer, Bob Franconia Township1,805
27B Poppe, Jeanne Frankford Township371
16B Torkelson, Paul Franklin City510
29A McDonald, Joe Franklin Township2,760
23A Gunther, Bob Fraser Township304
02B Green, Steve Frazee City1,350
06B Metsa, Jason Fredenberg Township1,337
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeborn City297
Freeborn Township267
23B Cornish, Tony Freedom Township326
16A Swedzinski, Chris Freeland Township102
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeman Township496
12B Anderson, Paul Freeport City632
28A Pelowski, Gene Fremont Township355
29A McDonald, Joe French Lake Township1,172
06A Sandstede, Julie French Township567
08A Nornes, Bud Friberg Township809
41A Bernardy, Connie Fridley City27,208
16A Swedzinski, Chris Friendship Township192
05A Bliss, Matt Frohn Township1,433
23A Gunther, Bob Frost City198
22A Schomacker, Joe Fulda City1,318
02A Grossell, Matthew Funkley City5
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Gail Lake Township97
23A Gunther, Bob Galena Township248
16A Swedzinski, Chris Gales Township137
23B Cornish, Tony Garden City Township689
01B Kiel, Debra Garden Township212
12B Anderson, Paul Garfield City354
01B Kiel, Debra Garfield Township461
16A Swedzinski, Chris Garfield Township145
01B Kiel, Debra Garnes Township190
10B Lueck, Dale K. Garrison City210
Garrison Township754
22A Schomacker, Joe Garvin City135
04B Marquart, Paul Gary City214
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gaylord City2,305
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Gem Lake City393
27A Bennett, Peggy Geneva City555
Geneva Township421
17B Baker, Dave Gennessee Township413
09B Kresha, Ron Genola City75
01B Kiel, Debra Gentilly Township280
04B Marquart, Paul Georgetown City129
Georgetown Township156
09A Poston, John Germania Township500
22B Hamilton, Rod Germantown Township207
01B Kiel, Debra Gervais Township226
12B Anderson, Paul Getty Township376
03A Ecklund, Rob Gheen Unorganized18
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ghent City370
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gibbon City772
06B Metsa, Jason Gilbert City1,799
12B Anderson, Paul Gilchrist Township194
21B Drazkowski, Steve Gillford Township572
15B Newberger, Jim Gilman City224
Gilmanton Township841
08B Franson, Mary Girard Township731
21B Drazkowski, Steve Glasgow Township247
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe City5,631
Glencoe Township495
15B Newberger, Jim Glendorado Township762
10B Lueck, Dale K. Glen Township450
27A Bennett, Peggy Glenville City643
12B Anderson, Paul Glenwood City2,564
Glenwood Township1,058
04B Marquart, Paul Glyndon City1,394
Glyndon Township278
03A Ecklund, Rob Gnesen Township1,683
01B Kiel, Debra Godfrey Township313
45B Freiberg, Mike Golden Valley City13,765
46A Flanagan, Peggy Golden Valley City6,606
01A Fabian, Dan Golden Valley Township189
02A Grossell, Matthew Gonvick City282
04B Marquart, Paul Good Hope Township43
05A Bliss, Matt Good Hope Township99
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
06A Sandstede, Julie Goodland Township466
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
23B Cornish, Tony Good Thunder City583
21B Drazkowski, Steve Goodview City4,036
04B Marquart, Paul Goose Prairie Township175
09A Poston, John Gordon Township659
08A Nornes, Bud Gorman Township465
12A Backer, Jeff Gorton Township49
05A Bliss, Matt Gould Township224
17A Miller, Tim Grace Township95
12A Backer, Jeff Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Grafton Township238
22B Hamilton, Rod Graham Lakes Township218
15B Newberger, Jim Graham Township582
23A Gunther, Bob Granada City303
19A Johnson, Clark Granby Township246
01B Kiel, Debra Grand Forks Township179
06B Metsa, Jason Grand Lake Township2,779
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Marais City1,350
27B Poppe, Jeanne Grand Meadow City1,139
Grand Meadow Township306
01A Fabian, Dan Grand Plain Township55
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Portage Unorganized565
22B Hamilton, Rod Grand Prairie Township206
05B Layman, Sandy Grand Rapids City10,869
16A Swedzinski, Chris Grandview Township288
22A Schomacker, Joe Grange Township203
16A Swedzinski, Chris Granite Falls City2,044
17A Miller, Tim Granite Falls City853
Granite Falls Township253
15B Newberger, Jim Granite Ledge Township743
16B Torkelson, Paul Granite Rock Township225
09B Kresha, Ron Granite Township481
39B Lohmer, Kathy Grant City4,096
02A Grossell, Matthew Grant Valley Township2,029
01A Fabian, Dan Granville Township83
11B Rarick, Jason Grass Lake Township1,038
Grasston City158
05A Bliss, Matt Grattan Township44
22A Schomacker, Joe Gray Township225
22B Hamilton, Rod Great Bend Township287
06A Sandstede, Julie Great Scott Township392
01A Fabian, Dan Greenbush City719
15A Erickson, Sondra Greenbush Township1,293
33A Hertaus, Jerry Greenfield City2,777
21B Drazkowski, Steve Greenfield Township1,349
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Green Isle City559
Green Isle Township524
17B Baker, Dave Green Lake Township1,582
18A Urdahl, Dean Greenleaf Township676
04B Marquart, Paul Green Meadow Township108
09B Kresha, Ron Green Prairie Township748
58B Garofalo, Patrick Greenvale Township803
02B Green, Steve Green Valley Township376
12B Anderson, Paul Greenwald City222
06A Sandstede, Julie Greenway Township871
33B Pugh, Cindy Greenwood City688
02A Grossell, Matthew Greenwood Township83
03A Ecklund, Rob Greenwood Township939
02B Green, Steve Gregory Township74
54A Franke, Keith Grey Cloud Island Township289
09B Kresha, Ron Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
01A Fabian, Dan Grimstad Township146
18A Urdahl, Dean Grove City635
12B Anderson, Paul Grove Lake Township255
01B Kiel, Debra Grove Park-Tilden Township282
12B Anderson, Paul Grove Township493
01A Fabian, Dan Grygla City221
02A Grossell, Matthew Gudrid Unorg219
01B Kiel, Debra Gully City66
Gully Township136
02A Grossell, Matthew Guthrie Township555
05A Bliss, Matt Hackensack City313
22A Schomacker, Joe Hadley City61
02A Grossell, Matthew Hagali Township372
04B Marquart, Paul Hagen Township154
06A Sandstede, Julie Halden Township129
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hale Township942
01A Fabian, Dan Hallock City981
Hallock Township104
Halma City61
04B Marquart, Paul Halstad City597
Halstad Township108
47A Nash, Jim Hamburg City513
02B Green, Steve Hamden Township206
31B Bahr, Cal Ham Lake City15,296
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hamlin Township165
Hammer Township196
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hammond City132
01B Kiel, Debra Hammond Township44
01A Fabian, Dan Hampden Township38
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hampton City689
Hampton Township903
02A Grossell, Matthew Hamre Township13
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock City765
47A Nash, Jim Hancock Township345
02A Grossell, Matthew Hangaard Township5
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hanley Falls City304
30B Lucero, Eric Hanover City2,938
16B Torkelson, Paul Hanska City402
22A Schomacker, Joe Hansonville Township90
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hantho Township105
09B Kresha, Ron Harding City125
22A Schomacker, Joe Hardwick City198
28B Davids, Gregory Harmony City1,020
Harmony Township387
32A Johnson, Brian Harris City1,132
17B Baker, Dave Harrison Township576
05B Layman, Sandy Harris Township3,253
09A Poston, John Hartford Township662
02A Grossell, Matthew Hart Lake Township374
05A Bliss, Matt Hart Lake Township135
27A Bennett, Peggy Hartland City315
Hartland Township256
28A Pelowski, Gene Hart Township357
18A Urdahl, Dean Harvey Township374
34A Peppin, Joyce Hassan Township2,600
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hassan Valley Township693
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings City22,172
22A Schomacker, Joe Hatfield City54
10B Lueck, Dale K. Haugen Township178
24B Daniels, Brian Havana Township570
17A Miller, Tim Havelock Township181
14B Knoblach, Jim Haven Township1,986
26B Pierson, Nels T. Haverhill Township1,495
17A Miller, Tim Hawk Creek Township201
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley City2,067
Hawley Township474
15A Erickson, Sondra Hay Brook Township246
21A Haley, Barb Hay Creek Township882
17A Miller, Tim Hayes Township199
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield City1,340
Hayfield Township465
06B Metsa, Jason Hay Lake Unorganized83
15A Erickson, Sondra Hayland Township501
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayward City250
Hayward Township381
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hazel Run City63
Hazel Run Township193
01A Fabian, Dan Hazelton Township104
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hazelton Township844
17A Miller, Tim Hector City1,151
Hector Township226
Hegbert Township93
04B Marquart, Paul Hegne Township40
20B Bly, David Heidelberg City122
02B Green, Steve Heier Township143
Height of Land Township673
20A Vogel, Bob Helena Township1,648
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Helen Township863
02A Grossell, Matthew Helga Township1,401
01B Kiel, Debra Helgeland Township54
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Henderson City886
Henderson Township728
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks City713
02A Grossell, Matthew Hendrickson Township314
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks Township201
04B Marquart, Paul Hendrum City307
Hendrum Township95
08B Franson, Mary Henning City802
Henning Township377
02B Green, Steve Henrietta Township1,642
11B Rarick, Jason Henriette City71
17A Miller, Tim Henryville Township208
01A Fabian, Dan Hereim Township228
12A Backer, Jeff Herman City437
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown Township9,414
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
Hersey Township219
09A Poston, John Hewitt City266
06A Sandstede, Julie Hibbing City16,361
01B Kiel, Debra Hickory Township80
Higdem Township84
26B Pierson, Nels T. High Forest Township976
04B Marquart, Paul Highland Grove Township288
01B Kiel, Debra Highlanding Township194
21B Drazkowski, Steve Highland Township462
22B Hamilton, Rod Highwater Township166
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill City633
Hill Lake Township430
09B Kresha, Ron Hillman City38
Hillman Township197
15A Erickson, Sondra Hillman Township444
01B Kiel, Debra Hill River Township157
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills City686
28A Pelowski, Gene Hillsdale Township912
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Hilltop City744
01A Fabian, Dan Hill Township15
11B Rarick, Jason Hinckley City1,800
Hinckley Township806
02A Grossell, Matthew Hines Township689
05B Layman, Sandy Hiram Township316
04B Marquart, Paul Hitterdal City201
08A Nornes, Bud Hobart Township778
12A Backer, Jeff Hodges Township277
Hoffman City681
Hoff Township152
28B Davids, Gregory Hokah City580
Hokah Township497
21B Drazkowski, Steve Holden Township454
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holdingford City708
Holding Township1,139
27A Bennett, Peggy Hollandale City303
22A Schomacker, Joe Holland City187
17A Miller, Tim Holland Township338
Holloway City92
22A Schomacker, Joe Holly Township127
47A Nash, Jim Hollywood Township1,041
12A Backer, Jeff Holmes City Township804
02B Green, Steve Holmesville Township505
02A Grossell, Matthew Holst Township369
01A Fabian, Dan Holt City88
Holt Township132
28B Davids, Gregory Holt Township271
04B Marquart, Paul Holy Cross Township140
11A Sundin, Mike Holyoke Township182
09A Poston, John Home Brook Township255
04B Marquart, Paul Home Lake Township148
28A Pelowski, Gene Homer Township1,356
08B Franson, Mary Homestead Township362
16B Torkelson, Paul Home Township545
Honner Township79
22A Schomacker, Joe Hope Township272
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins City17,591
02A Grossell, Matthew Hornet Township232
12A Backer, Jeff Horton Township174
28B Davids, Gregory Houston City979
Houston Township396
29A McDonald, Joe Howard Lake City1,962
06B Metsa, Jason Hoyt Lakes City2,017
01B Kiel, Debra Hubbard Township75
02B Green, Steve Hubbard Township784
12B Anderson, Paul Hudson Township876
38A Runbeck, Linda Hugo City3,972
38B Dean, Matt Hugo City9,360
01A Fabian, Dan Humboldt City45
04B Marquart, Paul Humboldt Township275
02B Green, Steve Huntersville Township119
23A Gunther, Bob Hunter Township224
01A Fabian, Dan Huntly Township77
01B Kiel, Debra Huntsville Township464
01A Fabian, Dan Huss Township120
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson City9,497
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hutchinson City4,681
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson Township1,220
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hyde Park Township286
08B Franson, Mary Ida Township1,228
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Ideal Township1,069
10B Lueck, Dale K. Idun Township259
22A Schomacker, Joe Ihlen City63
33A Hertaus, Jerry Independence City3,504
22B Hamilton, Rod Indian Lake Township232
06B Metsa, Jason Industrial Township800
05A Bliss, Matt Inguadona Township190
08B Franson, Mary Inman Township290
03A Ecklund, Rob International Falls City6,424
52B Barr, Regina Inver Grove Heights City33,880
22A Schomacker, Joe Iona City137
09A Poston, John Iona Township490
22A Schomacker, Joe Iona Township163
23B Cornish, Tony Iosco Township550
10B Lueck, Dale K. Irondale Township1,134
06B Metsa, Jason Iron Junction City86
05B Layman, Sandy Iron Range Township289
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ironton City572
17B Baker, Dave Irving Township906
32A Johnson, Brian Isanti City5,251
Isanti Township2,313
02B Green, Steve Island Lake Township233
16A Swedzinski, Chris Island Lake Township175
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle City751
Isle Harbor Township593
02B Green, Steve Itasca Township132
22A Schomacker, Joe Ivanhoe City559
23A Gunther, Bob Jackson City3,299
55A Loonan, Bob Jackson Township1,464
01A Fabian, Dan Jadis Township568
23B Cornish, Tony Jamestown Township693
Janesville City2,256
Janesville Township513
06A Sandstede, Julie Janette Lake Unorganized295
22A Schomacker, Joe Jasper City633
23A Gunther, Bob Jay Township237
22B Hamilton, Rod Jeffers City369
28B Davids, Gregory Jefferson Township129
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Jessenland Township444
10B Lueck, Dale K. Jevne Township322
Jewett Unorganized47
23A Gunther, Bob Jo Daviess Township245
12A Backer, Jeff Johnson City29
01B Kiel, Debra Johnson Township51
16B Torkelson, Paul Johnsonville Township152
02A Grossell, Matthew Jones Township277
55B Albright, Tony Jordan City5,470
28B Davids, Gregory Jordan Township352
23B Cornish, Tony Judson Township554
01A Fabian, Dan Jupiter Township111
03A Ecklund, Rob Kabetogema Township135
11A Sundin, Mike Kalevala Township327
25A Quam, Duane Kalmar Township1,046
15A Erickson, Sondra Kanabec Township943
22A Schomacker, Joe Kanaranzi Township247
17B Baker, Dave Kandiyohi City491
Kandiyohi Township636
09A Poston, John Kandota Township729
01A Fabian, Dan Karlstad City760
19A Johnson, Clark Kasota City675
Kasota Township490
20A Vogel, Bob Kasota Township1,091
25A Quam, Duane Kasson City5,931
15A Erickson, Sondra Kathio Township1,627
04B Marquart, Paul Keene Township155
06A Sandstede, Julie Keewatin City1,068
05A Bliss, Matt Kego Township505
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher City262
Kelliher Township130
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kellogg City456
06B Metsa, Jason Kelsey Township140
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Kelso Township292
01A Fabian, Dan Kennedy City193
22A Schomacker, Joe Kenneth City68
12A Backer, Jeff Kensington City292
Kent City81
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon City1,815
Kenyon Township393
17A Miller, Tim Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
11B Rarick, Jason Kerrick City65
11A Sundin, Mike Kerrick Township325
01B Kiel, Debra Kertsonville Township94
11A Sundin, Mike Kettle River City180
11B Rarick, Jason Kettle River Township504
01B Kiel, Debra Keystone Township91
27A Bennett, Peggy Kiester City501
Kiester Township260
17A Miller, Tim Kildare Township151
20B Bly, David Kilkenny City134
Kilkenny Township404
13A Howe, Jeff Kimball City762
23A Gunther, Bob Kimball Township129
10B Lueck, Dale K. Kimberly Township195
22B Hamilton, Rod Kinbrae City12
05A Bliss, Matt Kinghurst Township106
17A Miller, Tim Kingman Township201
18A Urdahl, Dean Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
01B Kiel, Debra King Township219
06A Sandstede, Julie Kinney City169
16B Torkelson, Paul Kintire Township182
11B Rarick, Jason Knife Lake Township1,156
01B Kiel, Debra Knute Township519
17A Miller, Tim Kragero Township125
04B Marquart, Paul Kragnes Township293
12B Anderson, Paul Krain Township981
01B Kiel, Debra Kratka Township131
11B Rarick, Jason Kroschel Township216
06B Metsa, Jason Kugler Township175
04B Marquart, Paul Kurtz Township293
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lac qui Parle Township178
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent City4,830
La Crescent Township1,446
22B Hamilton, Rod La Crosse Township156
19A Johnson, Clark Lafayette City504
Lafayette Township694
02B Green, Steve La Garde Township162
12B Anderson, Paul La Grand Township4,210
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Alice Township93
17B Baker, Dave Lake Andrew Township982
23A Gunther, Bob Lake Belt Township189
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton City683
Lake Benton Township241
01A Fabian, Dan Lake Bronson City229
21A Haley, Barb Lake City5,063
23B Cornish, Tony Lake Crystal City2,549
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Lake Edward Township2,085
17B Baker, Dave Lake Elizabeth Township233
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lake Elmo City8,069
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Emma Township985
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Eunice Township1,538
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakefield City1,694
23A Gunther, Bob Lake Fremont Township162
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake George Township378
12B Anderson, Paul Lake George Township335
02B Green, Steve Lake Grove Township189
16B Torkelson, Paul Lake Hanska Township339
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Hattie Township202
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Henry City103
Lake Henry Township278
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Ida Township160
05A Bliss, Matt Lake Jessie Township303
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Johanna Township139
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
17A Miller, Tim Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lake Marshall Township568
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Mary Township1,098
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Lake No. 2 Unorganized527
03B Murphy, Mary Lake No. 2 Unorganized1,567
02B Green, Steve Lake Park City783
Lake Park Township481
01B Kiel, Debra Lake Pleasant Township103
02A Grossell, Matthew Lakeport Township780
05A Bliss, Matt Lakeport Township65
19A Johnson, Clark Lake Prairie Township682
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Sarah Township393
09A Poston, John Lake Shore City1,004
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lake Shore Township191
10B Lueck, Dale K. Lakeside Township463
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakeside Township237
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Stay Township156
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
01A Fabian, Dan Lake Township2,090
21A Haley, Barb Lake Township442
47A Nash, Jim Laketown Township2,238
47B Hoppe, Joe Laketown Township5
12A Backer, Jeff Lake Valley Township237
11A Sundin, Mike Lakeview Township179
04B Marquart, Paul Lake View Township1,685
56B Peterson, Roz Lakeville City8,395
57A Maye Quade, Erin Lakeville City8,055
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville City39,504
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Wilson City251
03B Murphy, Mary Lakewood Township2,190
15B Newberger, Jim Lakin Township450
22B Hamilton, Rod Lamberton City824
Lamberton Township193
01B Kiel, Debra Lambert Township129
02A Grossell, Matthew Lammers Township592
01A Fabian, Dan Lancaster City340
53A Ward, JoAnn Landfall City686
12A Backer, Jeff Land Township261
28B Davids, Gregory Lanesboro City754
20B Bly, David Lanesburgh Township2,035
12A Backer, Jeff Langhei Township177
15B Newberger, Jim Langola Township906
02A Grossell, Matthew Langor Township213
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lansing Township941
01A Fabian, Dan Laona Township543
02A Grossell, Matthew Laporte City111
05B Layman, Sandy LaPrairie City665
02B Green, Steve La Prairie Township356
22B Hamilton, Rod Larkin Township188
23B Cornish, Tony La Salle City87
09B Kresha, Ron Lastrup City104
66A Hausman, Alice Lauderdale City2,379
06A Sandstede, Julie Lavell Township303
05B Layman, Sandy Lawrence Township438
12A Backer, Jeff Lawrence Township84
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Lake Township560
Leaf Mountain Township326
09A Poston, John Leaf River Township531
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Valley Township457
16B Torkelson, Paul Leavenworth Township287
20A Vogel, Bob Le Center City2,499
05A Bliss, Matt Leech Lake Township436
22A Schomacker, Joe Leeds Township210
17A Miller, Tim Leenthrop Township243
02A Grossell, Matthew Lee Township51
04B Marquart, Paul Lee Township128
10B Lueck, Dale K. Lee Township50
03A Ecklund, Rob Leiding Township400
09B Kresha, Ron Leigh Township212
24A Petersburg, John Lemond Township501
01B Kiel, Debra Lengby City86
32B Neu, Anne Lent Township3,091
02A Grossell, Matthew Leonard City41
12A Backer, Jeff Leonardsville Township107
06B Metsa, Jason Leonidas City52
02A Grossell, Matthew Leon Township345
21A Haley, Barb Leon Township885
22A Schomacker, Joe Leota Township390
23B Cornish, Tony Le Ray Township746
27B Poppe, Jeanne Le Roy City929
Le Roy Township354
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Le Sauk Township1,766
09A Poston, John Leslie Township642
01B Kiel, Debra Lessor Township175
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lester Prairie City1,730
20A Vogel, Bob Le Sueur City4,048
12B Anderson, Paul Leven Township499
28A Pelowski, Gene Lewiston City1,620
15A Erickson, Sondra Lewis Township52
23A Gunther, Bob Lewisville City250
38A Runbeck, Linda Lexington City2,049
20A Vogel, Bob Lexington Township707
10B Lueck, Dale K. Libby Township45
01B Kiel, Debra Liberty Township108
02A Grossell, Matthew Liberty Township730
05A Bliss, Matt Liberty Township62
08A Nornes, Bud Lida Township757
12A Backer, Jeff Lien Township111
52A Hansen, Rick Lilydale City623
05B Layman, Sandy Lima Township101
22A Schomacker, Joe Lime Lake Township181
Limestone Township136
19A Johnson, Clark Lime Township1,395
01A Fabian, Dan Lincoln Township117
23B Cornish, Tony Lincoln Township200
03A Ecklund, Rob Linden Grove Township145
16B Torkelson, Paul Linden Township295
32B Neu, Anne Lindstrom City4,442
01A Fabian, Dan Lind Township56
38A Runbeck, Linda Lino Lakes City20,216
01A Fabian, Dan Linsell Township29
31B Bahr, Cal Linwood Township5,123
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lisbon Township201
22B Hamilton, Rod Lismore City227
Lismore Township175
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Little Canada City9,773
02B Green, Steve Little Elbow Township259
09A Poston, John Little Elk Township285
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
03A Ecklund, Rob Littlefork City647
10B Lueck, Dale K. Little Pine Township86
22B Hamilton, Rod Little Rock Township211
06A Sandstede, Julie Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
09A Poston, John Little Sauk Township829
31A Daudt, Kurt Livonia Township5,951
04B Marquart, Paul Lockhart Township50
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lodi Township270
10B Lueck, Dale K. Logan Township184
12A Backer, Jeff Logan Township93
27B Poppe, Jeanne London Township315
06A Sandstede, Julie Lone Pine Township410
17A Miller, Tim Lone Tree Township199
12B Anderson, Paul Long Beach City335
33A Hertaus, Jerry Long Lake City1,768
10B Lueck, Dale K. Long Lake Township1,036
23A Gunther, Bob Long Lake Township338
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie City3,458
Long Prairie Township844
05A Bliss, Matt Longville City156
20B Bly, David Lonsdale City3,674
09A Poston, John Loon Lake Township540
22B Hamilton, Rod Lorain Township297
33A Hertaus, Jerry Loretto City650
02B Green, Steve Lost Long Lake Township43
16A Swedzinski, Chris Louisburg City47
01B Kiel, Debra Louisville Township187
55A Loonan, Bob Louisville Township1,266
17A Miller, Tim Louriston Township165
01B Kiel, Debra Lowell Township298
02A Grossell, Matthew Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
12B Anderson, Paul Lowry City299
22A Schomacker, Joe Lowville Township169
16B Torkelson, Paul Lucan City191
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lucas Township246
12A Backer, Jeff Lund Township325
23A Gunther, Bob Lura Township163
03A Ecklund, Rob Lutsen Township415
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne City4,745
Luverne Township479
13A Howe, Jeff Luxemburg Township637
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lyle City551
Lyle Township356
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd City448
13A Howe, Jeff Lynden Township1,938
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd Township423
18A Urdahl, Dean Lynn Township550
09A Poston, John Lyons Township192
22A Schomacker, Joe Lyons Township199
23B Cornish, Tony Lyra Township327
28B Davids, Gregory Mabel City780
12A Backer, Jeff Macsville Township114
10B Lueck, Dale K. Macville Township206
23B Cornish, Tony Madelia City2,308
Madelia Township351
16A Swedzinski, Chris Madison City1,551
23B Cornish, Tony Madison Lake City1,017
16A Swedzinski, Chris Madison Township216
22A Schomacker, Joe Magnolia City222
Magnolia Township212
02B Green, Steve Mahnomen City1,214
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi City7,676
11A Sundin, Mike Mahtowa Township613
13A Howe, Jeff Maine Prairie Township1,887
08A Nornes, Bud Maine Township653
06B Metsa, Jason Makinen Unorg.1,310
10B Lueck, Dale K. Malmo Township337
12A Backer, Jeff Malta Township98
01A Fabian, Dan Malung Township438
17B Baker, Dave Mamre Township385
18A Urdahl, Dean Manannah Township604
27A Bennett, Peggy Manchester City57
Manchester Township424
17A Miller, Tim Mandt Township152
16A Swedzinski, Chris Manfred Township99
10B Lueck, Dale K. Manhattan Beach City57
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato City4,011
19B Considine, Jack Mankato City35,298
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato Township274
19B Considine, Jack Mankato Township1,695
27A Bennett, Peggy Mansfield Township237
12A Backer, Jeff Manston Township48
25A Quam, Duane Mantorville City1,197
Mantorville Township1,926
02A Grossell, Matthew Mantrap Township519
23A Gunther, Bob Manyaska Township306
34A Peppin, Joyce Maple Grove City24,107
34B Smith, Dennis Maple Grove City37,460
02B Green, Steve Maple Grove Township455
10B Lueck, Dale K. Maple Grove Township774
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake City2,059
29A McDonald, Joe Maple Lake Township210
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake Township1,838
33A Hertaus, Jerry Maple Plain City1,768
02A Grossell, Matthew Maple Ridge Township104
32A Johnson, Brian Maple Ridge Township761
23B Cornish, Tony Mapleton City1,756
Mapleton Township310
09A Poston, John Maple Township377
27B Poppe, Jeanne Mapleview City176
43A Fischer, Peter Maplewood City20,626
43B Lillie, Leon Maplewood City5,017
53A Ward, JoAnn Maplewood City12,375
08A Nornes, Bud Maplewood Township318
06A Sandstede, Julie Marble City701
22A Schomacker, Joe Marble Township161
06A Sandstede, Julie Marcell Township467
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marietta City162
39A Dettmer, Bob Marine on St. Croix City689
26A Liebling, Tina Marion Township21
26B Pierson, Nels T. Marion Township3,632
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marshall City13,680
27B Poppe, Jeanne Marshall Township361
58B Garofalo, Patrick Marshan Township1,106
02B Green, Steve Marsh Creek Township152
22A Schomacker, Joe Marshfield Township242
01A Fabian, Dan Marsh Grove Township143
17A Miller, Tim Martinsburg Township197
22A Schomacker, Joe Martin Township382
17A Miller, Tim Marysland Township96
29A McDonald, Joe Marysville Township2,147
04B Marquart, Paul Mary Township83
22A Schomacker, Joe Mason Township299
05A Bliss, Matt Max Township142
16A Swedzinski, Chris Maxwell Township179
47A Nash, Jim Mayer City1,749
01B Kiel, Debra Mayfield Township51
15B Newberger, Jim Mayhew Lake Township831
17A Miller, Tim Maynard City366
09A Poston, John May Township852
39A Dettmer, Bob May Township2,776
28B Davids, Gregory Mayville Township409
15B Newberger, Jim Maywood Township954
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mazeppa City842
Mazeppa Township717
12A Backer, Jeff McCauleyville Township61
06A Sandstede, Julie McCormack Lake Unorganized209
01A Fabian, Dan McCrea Township241
06B Metsa, Jason McDavitt Township459
04B Marquart, Paul McDonaldsville Township175
02A Grossell, Matthew McDougald Unorg225
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGrath City80
McGregor City391
McGregor Township105
01B Kiel, Debra McIntosh City625
06B Metsa, Jason McKinley City128
01A Fabian, Dan McKinley Township38
05B Layman, Sandy McKinley Township133
23B Cornish, Tony McPherson Township466
09A Poston, John Meadow Brook Township226
06B Metsa, Jason Meadowlands City134
Meadowlands Township304
12A Backer, Jeff Meadows Township38
09A Poston, John Meadow Township217
24B Daniels, Brian Medford City1,239
Medford Township813
46A Flanagan, Peggy Medicine Lake City371
33A Hertaus, Jerry Medina City4,892
23B Cornish, Tony Medo Township364
16A Swedzinski, Chris Mehurin Township77
12B Anderson, Paul Meire Grove City179
Melrose City3,598
Melrose Township759
17A Miller, Tim Melville Township225
02B Green, Steve Menahga City1,306
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota City198
Mendota Heights City7,025
52B Barr, Regina Mendota Heights City4,046
01B Kiel, Debra Mentor City153
24A Petersburg, John Meriden Township621
24B Daniels, Brian Merton Township348
01A Fabian, Dan Mickinock Township301
Middle River City303
Middle River Township78
23A Gunther, Bob Middletown Township227
29A McDonald, Joe Middleville Township937
03B Murphy, Mary Midway Township1,399
22B Hamilton, Rod Midway Township219
58B Garofalo, Patrick Miesville City125
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca City2,946
Milaca Township1,617
17A Miller, Tim Milan City369
16B Torkelson, Paul Milford Township694
12A Backer, Jeff Millerville City106
Millerville Township338
21B Drazkowski, Steve Millville City182
10B Lueck, Dale K. Millward Township72
12B Anderson, Paul Millwood Township972
15A Erickson, Sondra Milo Township1,385
16A Swedzinski, Chris Milroy City252
08B Franson, Mary Miltona City424
Miltona Township806
25A Quam, Duane Milton Township734
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Minden Township6
14B Knoblach, Jim Minden Township1,658
02B Green, Steve Minerva Township261
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis City39,653
59B Dehn, Raymond Minneapolis City39,622
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis City39,625
60B Omar, Ilhan Minneapolis City39,575
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis City39,635
61B Thissen, Paul Minneapolis City39,454
62A Clark, Karen Minneapolis City39,496
62B Allen, Susan Minneapolis City39,729
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis City39,668
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis City26,121
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minneiska City111
Minneiska Township185
Minneola Township629
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minneota City1,392
23A Gunther, Bob Minneota Township259
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minnesota City204
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minnesota Falls Township429
23A Gunther, Bob Minnesota Lake City687
Minnesota Lake Township190
33B Pugh, Cindy Minnetonka Beach City539
44B Applebaum, Jon Minnetonka City25,764
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka City20,253
49B Rosenthal, Paul Minnetonka City3,717
33A Hertaus, Jerry Minnetrista City6,384
12B Anderson, Paul Minnewaska Township500
02A Grossell, Matthew Minnie Township26
11B Rarick, Jason Mission Creek Township635
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Mission Township817
12A Backer, Jeff Mitchell Township85
03A Ecklund, Rob Mizpah City56
12A Backer, Jeff Moe Township784
04B Marquart, Paul Moland Township299
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Moltke Township279
28B Davids, Gregory Money Creek Township597
22A Schomacker, Joe Monroe Township202
12A Backer, Jeff Monson Township133
17A Miller, Tim Montevideo City5,383
20B Bly, David Montgomery City2,956
Montgomery Township665
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello City12,759
Monticello Township3,181
29A McDonald, Joe Montrose City2,847
12A Backer, Jeff Moonshine Township102
Moore Township243
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead City38,065
Moorhead Township30
04B Marquart, Paul Moorhead Township139
02B Green, Steve Moose Creek Township230
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake City2,751
05A Bliss, Matt Moose Lake Township226
09A Poston, John Moose Lake Township111
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake Township1,061
05A Bliss, Matt Moose Park Township68
01A Fabian, Dan Moose River Township25
Moose Township114
11B Rarick, Jason Mora City3,571
09A Poston, John Moran Township508
01A Fabian, Dan Moranville Township887
06A Sandstede, Julie Morcom Township94
16B Torkelson, Paul Morgan City896
Morgan Township257
04B Marquart, Paul Morken Township156
15B Newberger, Jim Morrill Township696
12A Backer, Jeff Morris City5,286
10B Lueck, Dale K. Morrison Township200
12A Backer, Jeff Morris Township396
24B Daniels, Brian Morristown Township1,684
03A Ecklund, Rob Morse Township1,213
05A Bliss, Matt Morse Township615
16B Torkelson, Paul Morton City411
27A Bennett, Peggy Moscow Township538
09A Poston, John Motley City11
09B Kresha, Ron Motley City660
Motley Township202
22A Schomacker, Joe Moulton Township206
33B Pugh, Cindy Mound City9,052
28B Davids, Gregory Mound Prairie Township606
42A Jessup, Randy Mounds View City12,155
22A Schomacker, Joe Mound Township252
06B Metsa, Jason Mountain Iron City2,869
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake City2,104
Mountain Lake Township384
09B Kresha, Ron Mount Morris Township93
21A Haley, Barb Mount Pleasant Township447
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mount Vernon Township273
17A Miller, Tim Moyer Township88
01A Fabian, Dan Moylan Township98
15A Erickson, Sondra Mudgett Township84
16B Torkelson, Paul Mulligan Township218
11B Rarick, Jason Munch Township302
13A Howe, Jeff Munson Township1,466
17A Miller, Tim Murdock City278
22A Schomacker, Joe Murray Township177
27B Poppe, Jeanne Myrtle City48
12A Backer, Jeff Nashua City68
23A Gunther, Bob Nashville Township195
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
16A Swedzinski, Chris Nassau City72
02A Grossell, Matthew Nebish Township290
08B Franson, Mary Nelson City187
01A Fabian, Dan Nelson Park Township125
23B Cornish, Tony Nelson Township287
01A Fabian, Dan Nereson Township58
24B Daniels, Brian Nerstrand City295
01B Kiel, Debra Nesbit Township99
32A Johnson, Brian Nessel Township1,951
06B Metsa, Jason Ness Township62
03A Ecklund, Rob Nett Lake Unorganized420
27B Poppe, Jeanne Nevada Township338
02B Green, Steve Nevis City390
Nevis Township1,009
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn New Auburn City456
New Auburn Township418
16B Torkelson, Paul New Avon Township191
41A Bernardy, Connie New Brighton City10,343
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary New Brighton City11,113
28B Davids, Gregory Newburg Township379
11B Rarick, Jason New Dosey Township74
01A Fabian, Dan Newfolden City368
New Folden Township230
47A Nash, Jim New Germany City372
28A Pelowski, Gene New Hartford Township890
25A Quam, Duane New Haven Township1,184
45A Carlson, Lyndon New Hope City18,700
45B Freiberg, Mike New Hope City1,639
06B Metsa, Jason New Independence Township299
17B Baker, Dave New London City1,251
New London Township2,943
01A Fabian, Dan New Maine Township199
20A Vogel, Bob New Market Township3,440
12B Anderson, Paul New Munich City320
54A Franke, Keith Newport City3,435
20A Vogel, Bob New Prague City7,321
12A Backer, Jeff New Prairie Township197
23B Cornish, Tony New Richland City1,203
New Richland Township443
27A Bennett, Peggy Newry Township450
01A Fabian, Dan New Solum Township325
19A Johnson, Clark New Sweden Township297
08B Franson, Mary Newton Township746
58B Garofalo, Patrick New Trier City112
16B Torkelson, Paul New Ulm City13,522
08B Franson, Mary New York Mills City1,199
11B Rarick, Jason Nickerson Township167
19A Johnson, Clark Nicollet City1,093
Nicollet Township527
08B Franson, Mary Nidaros Township322
01B Kiel, Debra Nielsville City90
12A Backer, Jeff Nilsen Township60
09A Poston, John Nimrod City69
54B Jurgens, Tony Nininger Township950
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Nisswa City1,971
10B Lueck, Dale K. Nokay Lake Township830
02B Green, Steve Nora Township442
12A Backer, Jeff Nora Township205
Norcross City70
01A Fabian, Dan Norden Township379
12A Backer, Jeff Nordick Township87
10B Lueck, Dale K. Nordland Township972
16A Swedzinski, Chris Nordland Township213
05A Bliss, Matt Nore Township57
17A Miller, Tim Norfolk Township161
16A Swedzinski, Chris Normania Township191
03B Murphy, Mary Normanna Township796
11B Rarick, Jason Norman Township248
16A Swedzinski, Chris Norman Township264
02A Grossell, Matthew North Beltrami Unorg35
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch City2,536
32B Neu, Anne North Branch City7,589
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch Township1,779
11A Sundin, Mike North Carlton Unorganized982
05A Bliss, Matt North Cass Unorganized264
North Central Cass Unorganized28
02A Grossell, Matthew North Clearwater Unorganized87
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
06A Sandstede, Julie Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
03A Ecklund, Rob Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
06B Metsa, Jason Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
05A Bliss, Matt Northern Township4,657
20B Bly, David Northfield City18,860
58B Garofalo, Patrick Northfield City1,147
20B Bly, David Northfield Township842
12B Anderson, Paul North Fork Township247
09A Poston, John North Germany Township313
22B Hamilton, Rod North Hero Township161
01B Kiel, Debra Northland Township160
06B Metsa, Jason Northland Township169
19A Johnson, Clark North Mankato City13,394
38B Dean, Matt North Oaks City4,469
03A Ecklund, Rob Northome City200
Northome Unorganized431
12A Backer, Jeff North Ottawa Township50
23A Gunther, Bob Northrop City227
01A Fabian, Dan North Roseau Unorganized139
03A Ecklund, Rob North Star Township190
16B Torkelson, Paul North Star Township287
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul City11,460
01A Fabian, Dan North Township708
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
02A Grossell, Matthew Northwest Angle Unorg119
03A Ecklund, Rob Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
01A Fabian, Dan Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
03A Ecklund, Rob Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
21B Drazkowski, Steve Norton Township490
17B Baker, Dave Norway Lake Township274
01A Fabian, Dan Norway Township91
28B Davids, Gregory Norway Township343
08A Nornes, Bud Norwegian Grove Township300
47A Nash, Jim Norwood Young America City3,549
31A Daudt, Kurt Nowthen City4,443
01A Fabian, Dan Numedal Township90
27A Bennett, Peggy Nunda Township321
43B Lillie, Leon Oakdale City23,211
53A Ward, JoAnn Oakdale City4,167
31A Daudt, Kurt Oak Grove City6,674
31B Bahr, Cal Oak Grove City1,357
02B Green, Steve Oakland Township295
27A Bennett, Peggy Oakland Township396
10B Lueck, Dale K. Oak Lawn Township1,792
39B Lohmer, Kathy Oak Park Heights City4,339
01A Fabian, Dan Oak Park Township131
04A Lien, Ben Oakport Township1,797
12B Anderson, Paul Oak Township595
08B Franson, Mary Oak Valley Township355
21B Drazkowski, Steve Oakwood Township405
02A Grossell, Matthew O'Brien Township58
12A Backer, Jeff Odessa City135
Odessa Township132
23A Gunther, Bob Odin City106
Odin Township170
02B Green, Steve Ogema City184
11B Rarick, Jason Ogema Township352
15A Erickson, Sondra Ogilvie City369
22B Hamilton, Rod Okabena City188
01B Kiel, Debra Oklee City435
17A Miller, Tim Olivia City2,484
22B Hamilton, Rod Olney Township205
16A Swedzinski, Chris Omro Township161
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia City878
Onamia Township575
01B Kiel, Debra Onstad Township71
12B Anderson, Paul Orange Township313
26B Pierson, Nels T. Orion Township592
23A Gunther, Bob Ormsby City131
33A Hertaus, Jerry Orono City6,470
33B Pugh, Cindy Orono City967
25A Quam, Duane Oronoco City1,300
Oronoco Township2,220
03A Ecklund, Rob Orr City267
15B Newberger, Jim Orrock Township3,451
09A Poston, John Orton Township204
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville City1,916
Ortonville Township97
08A Nornes, Bud Orwell Township170
02B Green, Steve Osage Township895
08B Franson, Mary Osakis City1,591
09A Poston, John Osakis City149
08B Franson, Mary Osakis Township595
22A Schomacker, Joe Osborne Township286
08A Nornes, Bud Oscar Township207
17A Miller, Tim Osceola Township158
19A Johnson, Clark Oshawa Township502
16A Swedzinski, Chris Oshkosh Township210
01A Fabian, Dan Oslo City330
34B Smith, Dennis Osseo City2,430
28B Davids, Gregory Ostrander City254
05A Bliss, Matt Oteneagen Township310
23B Cornish, Tony Otisco Township599
12A Backer, Jeff Otrey Township87
30A Zerwas, Nick Otsego City590
30B Lucero, Eric Otsego City12,981
20A Vogel, Bob Ottawa Township283
08B Franson, Mary Ottertail City572
05A Bliss, Matt Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
08B Franson, Mary Otter Tail Township491
Otto Township554
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna City25,599
Owatonna Township609
03A Ecklund, Rob Owens Township263
32A Johnson, Brian Oxford Township888
02B Green, Steve Paddock Township346
15A Erickson, Sondra Page Township743
10B Lueck, Dale K. Palisade City167
15B Newberger, Jim Palmer Township2,354
01A Fabian, Dan Palmville Township39
17A Miller, Tim Palmyra Township179
08B Franson, Mary Parkers Prairie City1,011
Parkers Prairie Township348
01A Fabian, Dan Parker Township35
09B Kresha, Ron Parker Township474
04B Marquart, Paul Parke Township485
02B Green, Steve Park Rapids City3,709
11B Rarick, Jason Park Township37
01B Kiel, Debra Parnell Township61
12A Backer, Jeff Parnell Township60
11B Rarick, Jason Partridge Township639
16B Torkelson, Paul Paxton Township555
13A Howe, Jeff Paynesville City2,432
Paynesville Township1,421
15A Erickson, Sondra Peace Township939
Pease City242
01A Fabian, Dan Peatland Unorg.9
Pelan Township45
12A Backer, Jeff Pelican Lake Township450
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Rapids City2,464
Pelican Township625
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pelican Township446
23B Cornish, Tony Pemberton City247
02B Green, Steve Pembina Township707
17B Baker, Dave Pennock City508
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Penn Township315
21A Haley, Barb Pepin Township378
12A Backer, Jeff Pepperton Township134
03A Ecklund, Rob Pequaywan Township130
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pequot Lakes City2,162
11A Sundin, Mike Perch Lake Township1,046
01A Fabian, Dan Percy Township31
08A Nornes, Bud Perham City2,985
Perham Township827
04B Marquart, Paul Perley City92
10B Lueck, Dale K. Perry Lake Township302
16A Swedzinski, Chris Perry Township101
23A Gunther, Bob Petersburg Township232
28B Davids, Gregory Peterson City199
27A Bennett, Peggy Pickerel Lake Township673
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz City1,393
Pierz Township535
05A Bliss, Matt Pike Bay Township1,610
09B Kresha, Ron Pike Creek Township953
06B Metsa, Jason Pike Township417
09A Poston, John Pillager City469
17A Miller, Tim Pillsbury Township254
23A Gunther, Bob Pilot Grove Township156
28B Davids, Gregory Pilot Mound Township338
11B Rarick, Jason Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island City2,560
25A Quam, Duane Pine Island City703
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island Township551
02A Grossell, Matthew Pine Lake Township414
05A Bliss, Matt Pine Lake Township207
08B Franson, Mary Pine Lake Township639
11B Rarick, Jason Pine Lake Township583
02B Green, Steve Pine Point Township400
05B Layman, Sandy Pine River City944
Pine River Township1,156
39B Lohmer, Kathy Pine Springs City408
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone City4,317
21B Drazkowski, Steve Plainview City3,340
Plainview Township443
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Plato City320
10B Lueck, Dale K. Platte Lake Township414
09B Kresha, Ron Platte Township357
26B Pierson, Nels T. Pleasant Grove Township806
28A Pelowski, Gene Pleasant Hill Township531
23B Cornish, Tony Pleasant Mound Township214
23A Gunther, Bob Pleasant Prairie Township243
27B Poppe, Jeanne Pleasant Valley Township304
04B Marquart, Paul Pleasant View Township108
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pliny Township109
01B Kiel, Debra Plummer City292
44A Anderson, Sarah Plymouth City39,542
44B Applebaum, Jon Plymouth City13,366
45A Carlson, Lyndon Plymouth City8,686
46A Flanagan, Peggy Plymouth City8,982
01A Fabian, Dan Pohlitz Township34
11B Rarick, Jason Pokegama Township2,743
01B Kiel, Debra Polk Centre Township87
01A Fabian, Dan Polonia Township34
12A Backer, Jeff Pomme de Terre Township133
05A Bliss, Matt Pomroy Township39
11B Rarick, Jason Pomroy Township425
05B Layman, Sandy Ponto Lake Township481
01A Fabian, Dan Poplar Grove Township82
01B Kiel, Debra Poplar River Township107
09A Poston, John Poplar Township170
02B Green, Steve Popple Grove Township139
01A Fabian, Dan Poppleton Township120
02A Grossell, Matthew Popple Township526
03A Ecklund, Rob Portage Township170
16A Swedzinski, Chris Porter City183
02A Grossell, Matthew Port Hope Township673
16A Swedzinski, Chris Posen Township219
06A Sandstede, Julie Potshot Lake Unorganized74
05B Layman, Sandy Powers Township715
06A Sandstede, Julie Prairie Lake Township50
12A Backer, Jeff Prairie View Township196
16B Torkelson, Paul Prairieville Township255
28B Davids, Gregory Preble Township209
23A Gunther, Bob Prescott Township163
28B Davids, Gregory Preston City1,325
17A Miller, Tim Preston Lake Township271
28B Davids, Gregory Preston Township359
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton City4,698
Princeton Township2,256
17A Miller, Tim Prinsburg City497
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake City22,796
12A Backer, Jeff Prior Township247
03B Murphy, Mary Proctor City3,057
16A Swedzinski, Chris Providence Township169
09B Kresha, Ron Pulaski Township300
11B Rarick, Jason Quamba City123
01B Kiel, Debra Queen Township214
26B Pierson, Nels T. Quincy Township339
02A Grossell, Matthew Quiring Township70
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rabbit Lake Township319
27B Poppe, Jeanne Racine City442
Racine Township455
03A Ecklund, Rob Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
35A Whelan, Abigail Ramsey City22,466
35B Scott, Peggy Ramsey City1,202
09B Kresha, Ron Randall City650
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph City436
Randolph Township659
03A Ecklund, Rob Ranier City145
22B Hamilton, Rod Ransom Township230
23B Cornish, Tony Rapidan Township1,101
58B Garofalo, Patrick Ravenna Township2,336
17A Miller, Tim Raymond City764
12B Anderson, Paul Raymond Township259
09A Poston, John Red Eye Township490
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
12A Backer, Jeff Redpath Township48
27B Poppe, Jeanne Red Rock Township747
21A Haley, Barb Red Wing City16,459
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Falls City5,254
Redwood Falls Township181
17B Baker, Dave Regal City34
01B Kiel, Debra Reiner Township87
01A Fabian, Dan Reine Township94
01B Kiel, Debra Reis Township79
05B Layman, Sandy Remer City370
Remer Township189
12A Backer, Jeff Rendsville Township161
12B Anderson, Paul Reno Township397
17A Miller, Tim Renville City1,287
22B Hamilton, Rod Revere City95
09A Poston, John Reynolds Township662
17A Miller, Tim Rheiderland Township269
01B Kiel, Debra Rhinehart Township139
15B Newberger, Jim Rice City1,275
03B Murphy, Mary Rice Lake Township4,095
27A Bennett, Peggy Riceland Township434
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rice River Township136
02B Green, Steve Rice Township158
Riceville Township83
09B Kresha, Ron Richardson Township536
01A Fabian, Dan Richardville Township102
50A Slocum, Linda Richfield City21,995
63B Wagenius, Jean Richfield City13,233
24B Daniels, Brian Richland Township416
13A Howe, Jeff Richmond City1,422
28A Pelowski, Gene Richmond Township699
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Rich Valley Township694
08B Franson, Mary Richville City96
02B Green, Steve Richwood Township662
19A Johnson, Clark Ridgely Township115
09B Kresha, Ron Ripley Township729
24B Daniels, Brian Ripley Township195
23B Cornish, Tony Riverdale Township294
01B Kiel, Debra River Falls Township178
16A Swedzinski, Chris Riverside Township310
10B Lueck, Dale K. Riverton City117
04B Marquart, Paul Riverton Township446
01B Kiel, Debra River Township65
45B Freiberg, Mike Robbinsdale City13,953
12A Backer, Jeff Roberts Township110
25A Quam, Duane Rochester City13,641
25B Sauke, Duane Rochester City37,339
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester City39,616
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester City16,173
Rochester Township1,629
11B Rarick, Jason Rock Creek City1,628
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rock Dell Township647
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford City4,316
Rockford Township3,194
22A Schomacker, Joe Rock Lake Township265
01A Fabian, Dan Rocksbury Township6
01B Kiel, Debra Rocksbury Township1,205
22A Schomacker, Joe Rock Township182
13A Howe, Jeff Rockville City2,448
04B Marquart, Paul Rockwell Township61
02A Grossell, Matthew Rockwood Township430
09A Poston, John Rockwood Township390
34A Peppin, Joyce Rogers City8,597
05A Bliss, Matt Rogers Township63
12B Anderson, Paul Rolling Forks Township151
23A Gunther, Bob Rolling Green Township266
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rollingstone City664
Rollingstone Township701
01A Fabian, Dan Rollis Township115
23A Gunther, Bob Rome Township143
01B Kiel, Debra Roome Township177
01A Fabian, Dan Roosevelt City144
02A Grossell, Matthew Roosevelt City7
Roosevelt Township225
10B Lueck, Dale K. Roosevelt Township601
13A Howe, Jeff Roscoe City102
21B Drazkowski, Steve Roscoe Township732
01A Fabian, Dan Roseau City2,633
01B Kiel, Debra Rosebud Township351
27B Poppe, Jeanne Rose Creek City394
02B Green, Steve Rosedale Township135
22A Schomacker, Joe Rose Dell Township216
22B Hamilton, Rod Rose Hill Township166
17A Miller, Tim Roseland Township371
57B Wills, Anna Rosemount City21,874
23B Cornish, Tony Rosendale Township300
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Roseville City10,111
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville City23,549
12A Backer, Jeff Roseville Township124
17B Baker, Dave Roseville Township622
17A Miller, Tim Rosewood Township348
09B Kresha, Ron Rosing Township146
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ross Lake Township165
01A Fabian, Dan Ross Township429
22B Hamilton, Rod Rost Township211
08A Nornes, Bud Rothsay City219
12A Backer, Jeff Rothsay City274
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Round Grove Township251
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake City376
02B Green, Steve Round Lake Township183
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake Township166
09B Kresha, Ron Round Prairie Township706
Royalton City1,239
15B Newberger, Jim Royalton City3
11B Rarick, Jason Royalton Township1,163
22A Schomacker, Joe Royal Township189
02B Green, Steve Runeberg Township486
32A Johnson, Brian Rush City3,079
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford City1,731
Rushford Village City807
08B Franson, Mary Rush Lake Township970
22B Hamilton, Rod Rushmore City342
32A Johnson, Brian Rushseba Township804
22A Schomacker, Joe Russell City338
01B Kiel, Debra Russia Township27
22A Schomacker, Joe Ruthton City241
23A Gunther, Bob Rutland City437
11B Rarick, Jason Rutledge City229
04B Marquart, Paul Sabin City522
17A Miller, Tim Sacred Heart City548
Sacred Heart Township270
05B Layman, Sandy Sago Township176
Salem Township95
26B Pierson, Nels T. Salem Township1,086
10B Lueck, Dale K. Salo Township102
16B Torkelson, Paul Sanborn City339
55B Albright, Tony Sand Creek Township1,521
01B Kiel, Debra Sanders Township298
05A Bliss, Matt Sand Lake Township146
06A Sandstede, Julie Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
16A Swedzinski, Chris Sandnes Township199
11B Rarick, Jason Sandstone City2,849
Sandstone Township824
01B Kiel, Debra Sandsville Township67
06B Metsa, Jason Sandy Township356
12A Backer, Jeff Sanford Township153
47A Nash, Jim San Francisco Township832
15B Newberger, Jim Santiago Township1,895
28A Pelowski, Gene Saratoga Township618
27B Poppe, Jeanne Sargeant City61
Sargeant Township310
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell City15,876
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre City4,317
Sauk Centre Township1,088
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids City12,773
Sauk Rapids Township584
56A Christensen, Drew Savage City26,911
02B Green, Steve Savannah Township163
08A Nornes, Bud Scambler Township476
39A Dettmer, Bob Scandia City3,936
01B Kiel, Debra Scandia Township74
09B Kresha, Ron Scandia Valley Township1,191
11A Sundin, Mike Scanlon City991
02A Grossell, Matthew Schoolcraft Township103
03A Ecklund, Rob Schroeder Township205
58B Garofalo, Patrick Sciota Township414
12A Backer, Jeff Scott Township144
16B Torkelson, Paul Seaforth City86
10B Lueck, Dale K. Seavey Township61
09A Poston, John Sebeka City711
10B Lueck, Dale K. Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
12B Anderson, Paul Sedan City45
23A Gunther, Bob Seely Township193
22B Hamilton, Rod Selma Township193
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Severance Township253
22B Hamilton, Rod Seward Township208
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer City1,045
32B Neu, Anne Shafer Towship1,013
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer Towship35
55A Loonan, Bob Shakopee City36,638
55B Albright, Tony Shakopee City438
10B Lueck, Dale K. Shamrock Township1,272
22A Schomacker, Joe Shaokatan Township178
20A Vogel, Bob Sharon Township636
22A Schomacker, Joe Shelburne Township178
23B Cornish, Tony Shelby Township265
28B Davids, Gregory Sheldon Township266
02B Green, Steve Shell Lake Township293
Shell River Township233
27A Bennett, Peggy Shell Rock Township427
04B Marquart, Paul Shelly City191
Shelly Township115
23A Gunther, Bob Sherburn City1,137
16B Torkelson, Paul Sheridan Township197
Sherman Township370
22A Schomacker, Joe Shetek Township296
02A Grossell, Matthew Shevlin City176
Shevlin Township452
17A Miller, Tim Shible Township124
20B Bly, David Shieldsville Township1,137
05A Bliss, Matt Shingobee Township1,514
02A Grossell, Matthew Shooks Township189
42A Jessup, Randy Shoreview City17,854
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Shoreview City7,189
33B Pugh, Cindy Shorewood City7,307
02A Grossell, Matthew Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shotley Township35
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sibley Township255
16B Torkelson, Paul Sigel Township344
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Bay City1,887
11A Sundin, Mike Silver Brook Township648
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Creek Township1,138
29B O'Neill, Marion Silver Creek Township2,335
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Silver Lake City837
23A Gunther, Bob Silver Lake Township519
02B Green, Steve Silver Leaf Township534
01A Fabian, Dan Silverton Township187
11A Sundin, Mike Silver Township457
02A Grossell, Matthew Sinclair Township164
01A Fabian, Dan Sinnott Township24
16A Swedzinski, Chris Sioux Agency Township226
22B Hamilton, Rod Sioux Valley Township192
17A Miller, Tim Six Mile Grove Township171
01A Fabian, Dan Skagen Township235
22A Schomacker, Joe Skandia Township172
01A Fabian, Dan Skane Township46
11A Sundin, Mike Skelton Township414
04B Marquart, Paul Skree Township159
19B Considine, Jack Skyline City289
05B Layman, Sandy Slater Township215
22A Schomacker, Joe Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
16B Torkelson, Paul Sleepy Eye City3,599
01B Kiel, Debra Sletten Township177
Smiley Township580
05B Layman, Sandy Smoky Hollow Township70
09B Kresha, Ron Sobieski City195
22A Schomacker, Joe Sodus Township283
12A Backer, Jeff Solem Township233
01A Fabian, Dan Soler Township95
02A Grossell, Matthew Solway City96
03B Murphy, Mary Solway Township1,944
24B Daniels, Brian Somerset Township732
23B Cornish, Tony South Bend Township1,682
23A Gunther, Bob South Branch Township282
22B Hamilton, Rod Southbrook Township79
02B Green, Steve South Clearwater Unorganized10
01A Fabian, Dan Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
15A Erickson, Sondra South Fork Township789
South Harbor Township800
29A McDonald, Joe South Haven City187
03A Ecklund, Rob South Koochiching Unorganized190
01A Fabian, Dan South Red River Township19
29A McDonald, Joe Southside Township1,521
52A Hansen, Rick South St. Paul City12,014
54A Franke, Keith South St. Paul City8,146
10B Lueck, Dale K. Spalding Township329
05B Layman, Sandy Spang Township264
17A Miller, Tim Sparta Township748
31A Daudt, Kurt Spencer Brook Township1,589
10B Lueck, Dale K. Spencer Township518
17B Baker, Dave Spicer City1,167
05B Layman, Sandy Splithand Township250
11A Sundin, Mike Split Rock Township166
01A Fabian, Dan Spring Brook Township52
02B Green, Steve Spring Creek Township114
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Creek Township81
22B Hamilton, Rod Springdale Township217
16B Torkelson, Paul Springfield City2,152
22B Hamilton, Rod Springfield Township120
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
12B Anderson, Paul Spring Hill City89
Spring Hill Township364
37A Koegel, Erin Spring Lake Park City4,245
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park City1,989
42A Jessup, Randy Spring Lake Park City178
55B Albright, Tony Spring Lake Township3,631
33B Pugh, Cindy Spring Park City1,669
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Prairie Township368
32A Johnson, Brian Springvale Township1,447
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
22A Schomacker, Joe Springwater Township252
02A Grossell, Matthew Spruce Grove Township55
02B Green, Steve Spruce Grove Township405
08B Franson, Mary Spruce Hill Township441
01A Fabian, Dan Spruce Township573
Spruce Valley Township242
05A Bliss, Matt Squaw Lake City107
32B Neu, Anne Stacy City1,456
01A Fabian, Dan Stafford Township284
32A Johnson, Brian Stanchfield Township1,209
31A Daudt, Kurt Stanford Township2,267
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stanley Township238
12B Anderson, Paul St. Anthony City86
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Anthony City8,226
58B Garofalo, Patrick Stanton Township1,130
09A Poston, John Staples City2,981
Staples Township627
12A Backer, Jeff Starbuck City1,302
16B Torkelson, Paul Stark Township348
08A Nornes, Bud Star Lake Township415
01B Kiel, Debra Star Township120
16B Torkelson, Paul Stately Township165
14A Theis, Tama St. Augusta City3,317
33A Hertaus, Jerry St. Bonifacius City2,283
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles City3,735
St. Charles Township629
23B Cornish, Tony St. Clair City868
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud City29,728
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud City36,114
02A Grossell, Matthew Steamboat River Township121
05A Bliss, Matt Steamboat River Township5
22A Schomacker, Joe Steen City180
02A Grossell, Matthew Steenerson Township23
01A Fabian, Dan Stephen City658
23B Cornish, Tony Sterling Township296
12A Backer, Jeff Stevens Township77
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Stewart City571
26B Pierson, Nels T. Stewartville City5,916
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis City7,218
15B Newberger, Jim St. George Township1,153
01B Kiel, Debra St. Hilaire City279
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater City8,468
39B Lohmer, Kathy Stillwater City9,757
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater Township2,366
23B Cornish, Tony St. James City4,865
17B Baker, Dave St. Johns Township411
13A Howe, Jeff St. Joseph City6,534
01A Fabian, Dan St. Joseph Township56
13A Howe, Jeff St. Joseph Township1,914
14A Theis, Tama St. Joseph Township10
55B Albright, Tony St. Lawrence Township483
16A Swedzinski, Chris St. Leo City100
46A Flanagan, Peggy St. Louis Park City23,427
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park City21,823
12B Anderson, Paul St. Martin City308
St. Martin Township545
39B Lohmer, Kathy St. Marys Point City368
23B Cornish, Tony St. Mary Township460
10B Lueck, Dale K. St. Mathias Township622
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael City16,399
29A McDonald, Joe Stockholm Township959
28A Pelowski, Gene Stockton City697
01A Fabian, Dan Stokes Township215
06A Sandstede, Julie Stokes Township230
08A Nornes, Bud St. Olaf Township352
17A Miller, Tim Stoneham Township241
11A Sundin, Mike Stoney Brook Township332
12A Backer, Jeff Stony Brook Township133
03A Ecklund, Rob Stony River Township173
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stony Run Township432
22B Hamilton, Rod Storden City219
Storden Township165
09A Poston, John Stowe Prairie Township454
64A Murphy, Erin St. Paul City39,630
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul City39,670
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul City39,531
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul City39,412
66A Hausman, Alice St. Paul City8,186
66B Lesch, John St. Paul City39,440
67A Mahoney, Tim St. Paul City39,453
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. Paul City39,746
54A Franke, Keith St. Paul Park City5,279
19A Johnson, Clark St. Peter City11,196
02B Green, Steve Straight River Township726
01A Fabian, Dan Strandquist City69
04B Marquart, Paul Strand Township99
01A Fabian, Dan Strathcona City44
12B Anderson, Paul St. Rosa City68
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Stephen City851
11B Rarick, Jason Sturgeon Lake City439
Sturgeon Lake Township508
06A Sandstede, Julie Sturgeon Township140
01A Fabian, Dan St. Vincent City64
St. Vincent Township58
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Wendel Township2,150
02B Green, Steve Sugar Bush Township504
05A Bliss, Matt Sugar Bush Township247
01B Kiel, Debra Sullivan Township173
22B Hamilton, Rod Summit Lake Township323
02A Grossell, Matthew Summit Township251
24B Daniels, Brian Summit Township466
28B Davids, Gregory Sumner Township458
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sumter Township535
17B Baker, Dave Sunburg City100
04B Marquart, Paul Sundal Township157
16B Torkelson, Paul Sundown Township185
52B Barr, Regina Sunfish Lake City521
12A Backer, Jeff Sunnyside Township136
32B Neu, Anne Sunrise Township1,994
01A Fabian, Dan Svea Township49
08A Nornes, Bud Sverdrup Township621
12A Backer, Jeff Swan Lake Township194
09B Kresha, Ron Swan River Township743
Swanville City350
Swanville Township517
18A Urdahl, Dean Swede Grove Township400
16A Swedzinski, Chris Swede Prairie Township170
16B Torkelson, Paul Swedes Forest Township121
22A Schomacker, Joe Sweet Township324
17A Miller, Tim Swenoda Township140
09A Poston, John Sylvan Township2,702
12A Backer, Jeff Synnes Township118
01B Kiel, Debra Tabor Township113
05B Layman, Sandy Taconite City360
10B Lueck, Dale K. Tamarack City94
01A Fabian, Dan Tamarac Township71
12A Backer, Jeff Tanberg Township69
04B Marquart, Paul Tansem Township259
27B Poppe, Jeanne Taopi City58
12A Backer, Jeff Tara Township92
17A Miller, Tim Tara Township88
16A Swedzinski, Chris Taunton City139
32B Neu, Anne Taylors Falls City976
02A Grossell, Matthew Taylor Township104
12A Backer, Jeff Taylor Township105
01A Fabian, Dan Tegner Township48
Teien Township73
23A Gunther, Bob Tenhassen Township260
05A Bliss, Matt Ten Lake Township1,026
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ten Mile Lake Township153
12A Backer, Jeff Tenney City5
02A Grossell, Matthew Tenstrike City201
01B Kiel, Debra Terrebonne Township147
01A Fabian, Dan Thief Lake Township39
Thief River Falls City8,573
05A Bliss, Matt Third River Township50
09A Poston, John Thomastown Township819
01A Fabian, Dan Thompson Township152
11A Sundin, Mike Thomson City159
Thomson Township5,003
02A Grossell, Matthew Thorpe Township49
16B Torkelson, Paul Three Lakes Township194
05B Layman, Sandy Thunder Lake Township272
10B Lueck, Dale K. Timothy Township162
12A Backer, Jeff Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
02B Green, Steve Toad Lake Township539
Todd Township1,393
03A Ecklund, Rob Tofte Township249
06A Sandstede, Julie Toivola Township170
33B Pugh, Cindy Tonka Bay City1,475
12A Backer, Jeff Toqua Township53
08B Franson, Mary Tordenskjold Township551
17A Miller, Tim Torning Township440
05B Layman, Sandy Torrey Township155
03A Ecklund, Rob Tower City494
06B Metsa, Jason Tower City6
22A Schomacker, Joe Tracy City2,163
01B Kiel, Debra Trail City46
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Transit Township276
19A Johnson, Clark Traverse Township334
05B Layman, Sandy Trelipe Township150
23A Gunther, Bob Trimont City747
10B Lueck, Dale K. Trommald City98
08A Nornes, Bud Trondhjem Township192
22A Schomacker, Joe Trosky City86
05B Layman, Sandy Trout Lake Township1,087
17A Miller, Tim Troy Township284
22A Schomacker, Joe Troy Township289
23A Gunther, Bob Truman City1,115
08A Nornes, Bud Tumuli Township449
17A Miller, Tim Tunsberg Township208
10B Lueck, Dale K. Turner Township208
09A Poston, John Turtle Creek Township295
02A Grossell, Matthew Turtle Lake Township1,195
05A Bliss, Matt Turtle Lake Township683
02A Grossell, Matthew Turtle River City77
05A Bliss, Matt Turtle River Township1,085
27A Bennett, Peggy Twin Lakes City151
02B Green, Steve Twin Lakes Township818
11A Sundin, Mike Twin Lakes Township2,108
04B Marquart, Paul Twin Valley City821
03B Murphy, Mary Two Harbors City3,745
02B Green, Steve Two Inlets Township213
09B Kresha, Ron Two Rivers Township689
22A Schomacker, Joe Tyler City1,143
01B Kiel, Debra Tynsid Township64
20A Vogel, Bob Tyrone Township562
16A Swedzinski, Chris Tyro Township181
27A Bennett, Peggy Udolpho Township448
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen City547
Ulen Township174
08A Nornes, Bud Underwood City341
16A Swedzinski, Chris Underwood Township206
18A Urdahl, Dean Union Grove Township633
28B Davids, Gregory Union Township370
09B Kresha, Ron Upsala City427
08B Franson, Mary Urbank City54
12A Backer, Jeff Urness Township243
28A Pelowski, Gene Utica City291
Utica Township639
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Vadnais Heights City12,302
16B Torkelson, Paul Vail Township229
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vallers Township214
01A Fabian, Dan Valley Township149
06A Sandstede, Julie Van Buren Township189
21A Haley, Barb Vasa Township910
01A Fabian, Dan Vega Township125
Veldt Township30
22A Schomacker, Joe Verdi Township206
10B Lueck, Dale K. Verdon Township45
08A Nornes, Bud Vergas City331
06B Metsa, Jason Vermilion Lake Township278
58B Garofalo, Patrick Vermillion City419
Vermillion Township1,192
09A Poston, John Verndale City602
23B Cornish, Tony Vernon Center City332
Vernon Center Township262
27B Poppe, Jeanne Vernon Township665
23A Gunther, Bob Verona Township364
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vesta City319
Vesta Township192
47A Nash, Jim Victoria City2,500
47B Hoppe, Joe Victoria City4,845
29A McDonald, Joe Victor Township1,032
04B Marquart, Paul Viding Township103
22A Schomacker, Joe Vienna Township156
01A Fabian, Dan Viking City104
Viking Township156
12B Anderson, Paul Villard City254
09A Poston, John Villard Township656
01B Kiel, Debra Vineland Township87
08B Franson, Mary Vining City78
26B Pierson, Nels T. Viola Township589
06B Metsa, Jason Virginia City8,712
23B Cornish, Tony Vivian Township259
06B Metsa, Jason Waasa Township249
05B Layman, Sandy Wabana Township537
02A Grossell, Matthew Wabanica Unorg301
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha City2,521
16B Torkelson, Paul Wabasso City696
05B Layman, Sandy Wabedo Township341
47A Nash, Jim Waconia City10,697
Waconia Township1,228
21A Haley, Barb Wacouta Township386
08B Franson, Mary Wadena City66
09A Poston, John Wadena City4,022
Wadena Township868
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wagner Township332
15A Erickson, Sondra Wahkon City206
05A Bliss, Matt Wahnena Unorganized180
14A Theis, Tama Waite Park City6,715
13A Howe, Jeff Wakefield Township2,756
24B Daniels, Brian Walcott Township953
09A Poston, John Walden Township500
12A Backer, Jeff Walden Township169
23B Cornish, Tony Waldorf City229
05A Bliss, Matt Walker City941
12A Backer, Jeff Walls Township65
22B Hamilton, Rod Walnut Grove City871
23A Gunther, Bob Walnut Lake Township214
27A Bennett, Peggy Walters City73
16A Swedzinski, Chris Walter Township148
27B Poppe, Jeanne Waltham City151
Waltham Township339
02B Green, Steve Walworth Township87
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wanamingo City1,086
Wanamingo Township456
16B Torkelson, Paul Wanda City84
01A Fabian, Dan Wanger Township75
17A Miller, Tim Wang Township249
06A Sandstede, Julie Warba City181
09A Poston, John Ward Township447
01A Fabian, Dan Warren City1,563
Warrenton Township103
28A Pelowski, Gene Warren Township651
01A Fabian, Dan Warroad City1,781
24B Daniels, Brian Warsaw Township1,320
58B Garofalo, Patrick Warsaw Township607
24A Petersburg, John Waseca City9,410
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Washington Lake Township498
20A Vogel, Bob Washington Township715
25A Quam, Duane Wasioja Township914
02A Grossell, Matthew Waskish Township118
15B Newberger, Jim Watab Township3,093
16B Torkelson, Paul Waterbury Township196
58B Garofalo, Patrick Waterford Township497
47A Nash, Jim Watertown City4,205
Watertown Township1,204
23B Cornish, Tony Waterville City1,868
Waterville Township716
18A Urdahl, Dean Watkins City962
21B Drazkowski, Steve Watopa Township247
17A Miller, Tim Watson City205
02B Green, Steve Waubun City400
10B Lueck, Dale K. Waukenabo Township316
04B Marquart, Paul Waukon Township114
29A McDonald, Joe Waverly City1,357
23A Gunther, Bob Waverly Township208
06A Sandstede, Julie Wawina Township77
33A Hertaus, Jerry Wayzata City3,688
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wealthwood Township268
20B Bly, David Webster Township1,768
22B Hamilton, Rod Weimer Township142
21A Haley, Barb Welch Township754
23A Gunther, Bob Welcome City686
17A Miller, Tim Wellington Township185
27A Bennett, Peggy Wells City2,343
24B Daniels, Brian Wells Township1,594
12A Backer, Jeff Wendell City167
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wergeland Township153
21B Drazkowski, Steve West Albany Township398
17A Miller, Tim West Bank Township150
22B Hamilton, Rod Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
21B Drazkowski, Steve West Concord City782
03A Ecklund, Rob West Cook Unorganized1,756
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westerheim Township235
08A Nornes, Bud Western Township129
27A Bennett, Peggy Westfield Township451
23A Gunther, Bob Westford Township295
22B Hamilton, Rod West Heron Lake Township181
39B Lohmer, Kathy West Lakeland Township4,046
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westline Township178
19A Johnson, Clark West Newton Township423
12B Anderson, Paul Westport City57
Westport Township278
22B Hamilton, Rod Westside Township218
52A Hansen, Rick West St. Paul City19,540
09A Poston, John West Union City111
West Union Township268
01A Fabian, Dan West Valley Township132
28B Davids, Gregory Whalan City63
20B Bly, David Wheatland Township1,237
12A Backer, Jeff Wheaton City1,424
02A Grossell, Matthew Wheeler Unorg281
24B Daniels, Brian Wheeling Township551
38B Dean, Matt White Bear Lake City13,757
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake City10,040
12A Backer, Jeff White Bear Lake Township431
38B Dean, Matt White Bear Township10,949
11B Rarick, Jason Whited Township926
02B Green, Steve White Earth Township828
03A Ecklund, Rob Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
06B Metsa, Jason Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
17B Baker, Dave Whitefield Township525
01A Fabian, Dan Whiteford Township44
02A Grossell, Matthew White Oak Township475
10B Lueck, Dale K. White Pine Township34
06B Metsa, Jason White Township1,547
21B Drazkowski, Steve Whitewater Township198
22B Hamilton, Rod Wilder City60
04B Marquart, Paul Wild Rice Township256
05B Layman, Sandy Wildwood Township193
05A Bliss, Matt Wilkinson Township401
43A Fischer, Peter Willernie City507
02A Grossell, Matthew Williams City191
10B Lueck, Dale K. Williams Township144
17B Baker, Dave Willmar City19,610
Willmar Township513
16B Torkelson, Paul Willow Lake Township222
11B Rarick, Jason Willow River City415
03A Ecklund, Rob Willow Valley Township126
11B Rarick, Jason Wilma Township65
28B Davids, Gregory Wilmington Township434
22B Hamilton, Rod Wilmont City339
22A Schomacker, Joe Wilmont Township184
09A Poston, John Wilson Township645
28A Pelowski, Gene Wilson Township1,177
02A Grossell, Matthew Wilton City204
23B Cornish, Tony Wilton Township365
04B Marquart, Paul Winchester Township56
11A Sundin, Mike Windemere Township1,711
22B Hamilton, Rod Windom City4,646
27B Poppe, Jeanne Windom Township606
12A Backer, Jeff Windsor Township66
17A Miller, Tim Winfield Township224
01B Kiel, Debra Winger City220
Winger Township206
09A Poston, John Wing River Township468
23A Gunther, Bob Winnebago City1,437
Winnebago City Township201
28B Davids, Gregory Winnebago Township240
28A Pelowski, Gene Winona City27,592
02A Grossell, Matthew Winsor Township90
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Winsted City2,355
Winsted Township968
Winthrop City1,399
03A Ecklund, Rob Winton City172
05A Bliss, Matt Wirt Township106
23A Gunther, Bob Wisconsin Township233
28A Pelowski, Gene Wiscoy Township361
02B Green, Steve Wolf Lake City57
Wolf Lake Township242
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wolford Township379
12A Backer, Jeff Wolverton City142
Wolverton Township128
53A Ward, JoAnn Woodbury City22,420
53B Fenton, Kelly Woodbury City39,541
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wood Lake City439
Wood Lake Township231
44B Applebaum, Jon Woodland City437
29A McDonald, Joe Woodland Township1,082
02A Grossell, Matthew Woodrow Township73
05B Layman, Sandy Woodrow Township611
01B Kiel, Debra Woodside Township505
08B Franson, Mary Woodside Township277
22A Schomacker, Joe Woodstock City124
17A Miller, Tim Woods Township227
24A Petersburg, John Woodville Township1,332
10B Lueck, Dale K. Workman Township207
22B Hamilton, Rod Worthington City12,764
Worthington Township328
11A Sundin, Mike Wrenshall City399
Wrenshall Township382
Wright City127
01A Fabian, Dan Wright Township116
06B Metsa, Jason Wuori Township572
01B Kiel, Debra Wyandotte Township130
32A Johnson, Brian Wyanett Township1,729
09A Poston, John Wykeham Township409
28B Davids, Gregory Wykoff City444
01B Kiel, Debra Wylie Township65
32B Neu, Anne Wyoming City7,791
16A Swedzinski, Chris Yellow Bank Township159
28B Davids, Gregory York Township368
47A Nash, Jim Young America Township715
28B Davids, Gregory Yucatan Township323
05B Layman, Sandy Zemple City93
31A Daudt, Kurt Zimmerman City5,228
13A Howe, Jeff Zion Township335
02A Grossell, Matthew Zippel Unorg118
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbro Falls City207
Zumbrota City3,252
Zumbrota Township586
Zumbro Township722

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn