LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - House by Cities and Townships

   House District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictRepresentativeCity or TownPopulation
55B Albright, Tony Jordan City5,470
Spring Lake Township3,631
Prior Lake City22,796
Sand Creek Township1,521
Credit River Township5,096
St. Lawrence Township483
Shakopee City438
62B Allen, Susan Minneapolis City39,729
12B Anderson, Paul Lowry City299
Ashley Township262
Raymond Township259
Garfield City354
Melrose City3,598
Long Beach City335
Meire Grove City179
Grove Lake Township255
Greenwald City222
Albany City2,561
Belgrade City740
Minnewaska Township500
Leven Township499
St. Martin Township545
Sauk Centre City4,317
Villard City254
Getty Township376
St. Martin City308
Sauk Centre Township1,088
Orange Township313
Chippewa Falls Township228
Hudson Township876
La Grand Township4,210
Oak Township595
Albany Township980
Crow River Township327
Gilchrist Township194
Reno Township397
Glenwood City2,564
St. Anthony City86
Lake George Township335
Freeport City632
Melrose Township759
North Fork Township247
Brooten City743
Rolling Forks Township151
Forada City185
Alexandria City655
Krain Township981
Lake Mary Township1,098
Lake Johanna Township139
Elrosa City211
Spring Hill City89
New Munich City320
Spring Hill Township364
Bangor Township185
Millwood Township972
Westport Township278
Westport City57
Crow Lake Township318
Grove Township493
Glenwood Township1,058
Farming Township987
Lake Henry Township278
Lake Henry City103
Barsness Township149
Sedan City45
St. Rosa City68
44A Anderson, Sarah Plymouth City39,542
49A Anselmo, Dario Edina City39,432
44B Applebaum, Jon Minnetonka City25,764
Plymouth City13,366
Woodland City437
12A Backer, Jeff Baker Township114
Wheaton City1,424
Andrea Township65
Donnelly Township100
Doran City55
Clinton City449
Roseville Township124
Clifton Township75
Barrett City415
Barry City16
Evansville Township242
Lake Valley Township237
Odessa Township132
Johnson City29
Odessa City135
Leonardsville Township107
Breckenridge Township255
Urness Township243
Breckenridge City3,386
Hoff Township152
Brandrup Township158
Brandon Township713
Hoffman City681
Hodges Township277
Brandon City489
Herman City437
Nashua City68
Bradford Township91
Blue Mounds Township186
Erdahl Township347
Lien Township111
Meadows Township38
Dumont City100
Dollymount Township77
Rothsay City274
Prairie View Township196
Delaware Township102
Farwell City51
Akron Township301
Deerhorn Township97
Sanford Township153
Windsor Township66
Roberts Township110
McCauleyville Township61
Prior Township247
Scott Township144
Pepperton Township134
Darnen Township292
Pelican Lake Township450
Folsom Township128
Cyrus City288
Elk Lake Township281
Redpath Township48
Parnell Township60
Eldorado Township94
Foster Township112
Everglade Township108
Elbow Lake Township141
Elbow Lake City1,176
Rendsville Township161
Donnelly City241
Foxhome City116
Pomme de Terre Township133
Foxhome Township103
Framnas Township305
Langhei Township177
Croke Township75
Otrey Township87
Correll City34
Arthur Township81
Artichoke Township79
Macsville Township114
Ashby City446
Land Township261
Solem Township233
Kent City81
Atherton Township145
Kensington City292
Ortonville Township97
Connelly Township116
Ortonville City1,916
White Bear Lake Township431
Wolverton Township128
Millerville City106
Malta Township98
Millerville Township338
Champion Township53
Logan Township93
Stony Brook Township133
Mitchell Township85
North Ottawa Township50
Moe Township784
Wolverton City142
Alberta City103
Campbell Township57
Manston Township48
Campbell City158
Almond Township110
Monson Township133
Ben Wade Township250
Hancock City765
Walls Township65
Sunnyside Township136
Swan Lake Township194
Walden Township169
Synnes Township118
Horton Township174
Tanberg Township69
Tara Township92
Moonshine Township102
Taylor Township105
Moore Township243
Big Stone Township273
Lund Township325
Nordick Township87
Tenney City5
Morris City5,286
Norcross City70
Tintah City63
Holmes City Township804
Morris Township396
Tintah Township33
Lawrence Township84
Browns Valley Township125
Browns Valley City589
Nora Township205
Toqua Township53
Nilsen Township60
New Prairie Township197
Gorton Township49
Wendell City167
Chokio City400
Evansville City612
Beardsley City233
Starbuck City1,302
Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
Stevens Township77
31B Bahr, Cal Ham Lake City15,296
East Bethel City11,626
Oak Grove City1,357
Columbus Township3,914
Andover City2,286
Linwood Township5,123
17B Baker, Dave Dovre Township2,119
Kandiyohi City491
Kandiyohi Township636
Burbank Township566
Pennock City508
St. Johns Township411
Norway Lake Township274
Spicer City1,167
Irving Township906
Colfax Township547
Lake Elizabeth Township233
Gennessee Township413
New London Township2,943
Arctander Township381
Willmar Township513
Regal City34
East Lake Lillian Township199
Lake Andrew Township982
Sunburg City100
Whitefield Township525
Green Lake Township1,582
Atwater City1,133
Roseville Township622
Mamre Township385
Willmar City19,610
Harrison Township576
New London City1,251
Fahlun Township335
52B Barr, Regina Inver Grove Heights City33,880
Eagan City1,204
Mendota Heights City4,046
Sunfish Lake City521
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Gem Lake City393
Vadnais Heights City12,302
Little Canada City9,773
Shoreview City7,189
Roseville City10,111
27A Bennett, Peggy Foster Township239
Emmons City391
Dunbar Township283
Riceland Township434
Kiester Township260
Kiester City501
Manchester City57
Bancroft Township976
Manchester Township424
Westfield Township451
Bath Township440
Wells City2,343
Mansfield Township237
Walters City73
Moscow Township538
Hollandale City303
Blooming Prairie City1,996
Udolpho Township448
Twin Lakes City151
Hayward Township381
Hayward City250
Hayfield Township465
Hayfield City1,340
Newry Township450
Hartland Township256
Hartland City315
Carlston Township305
Nunda Township321
Oakland Township396
Clarks Grove City706
Clark Township254
Glenville City643
Geneva Township421
Geneva City555
Conger City146
Alden Township306
Alden City661
Freeman Township496
Freeborn Township267
Freeborn City297
Shell Rock Township427
Pickerel Lake Township673
Albert Lea Township653
Albert Lea City18,016
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park City1,989
New Brighton City10,343
Fridley City27,208
05A Bliss, Matt Boy River City47
Boy Lake Township256
Bowstring Township230
Bemidji Township3,134
Turtle Lake Township683
Boy River Township86
Good Hope Township99
Walker City941
Squaw Lake City107
Pomroy Township39
Gould Township224
Steamboat River Township5
North Central Cass Unorganized28
Farden Township68
Cass Lake City770
Grattan Township44
Inguadona Township190
Northern Township4,657
Max Township142
Wirt Township106
Alvwood Township42
Sugar Bush Township247
Hackensack City313
Bemidji City13,431
Bena City116
Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Turtle River Township1,085
Federal Dam City110
Pine Lake Township207
Rogers Township63
Brook Lake Unorganized233
Liberty Township62
Pike Bay Township1,610
Deer River City4
Deer Lake Unorganized84
Sand Lake Township146
Kinghurst Township106
Hart Lake Township135
Shingobee Township1,514
Lakeport Township65
Morse Township615
Ardenhurst Township164
Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
Wilkinson Township401
Frohn Township1,433
Leech Lake Township436
Oteneagen Township310
Third River Township50
Birch Lake Township524
Kego Township505
Moose Park Township68
Ten Lake Township1,026
Moose Lake Township226
Lake Jessie Township303
Nore Township57
Wahnena Unorganized180
North Cass Unorganized264
Longville City156
20B Bly, David Cordova Township471
Wheatland Township1,237
Heidelberg City122
Webster Township1,768
Northfield Township842
Erin Township859
Montgomery Township665
Lanesburgh Township2,035
Bridgewater Township1,772
Montgomery City2,956
Lonsdale City3,674
Dundas City1,367
Dennison City13
Northfield City18,860
Kilkenny Township404
Kilkenny City134
Forest Township1,233
Shieldsville Township1,137
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington City39,627
45A Carlson, Lyndon New Hope City18,700
Plymouth City8,686
Crystal City12,110
56A Christensen, Drew Burnsville City12,729
Savage City26,911
62A Clark, Karen Minneapolis City39,496
19B Considine, Jack Mankato Township1,695
Skyline City289
Mankato City35,298
Eagle Lake City2,422
24B Daniels, Brian Blooming Prairie Township430
Merton Township348
Wheeling Township551
Somerset Township732
Medford Township813
Havana Township570
Medford City1,239
Berlin Township519
Ellendale City691
Faribault City23,352
Ashland Township319
Ellington Township261
Warsaw Township1,320
Ripley Township195
Wells Township1,594
Richland Township416
Claremont City548
Claremont Township461
Walcott Township953
Cannon City Township1,215
Summit Township466
Aurora Township574
Morristown Township1,684
Nerstrand City295
31A Daudt, Kurt Bradford Township3,380
Zimmerman City5,228
Spencer Brook Township1,589
Nowthen City4,443
Oak Grove City6,674
St. Francis City7,218
Stanford Township2,267
Livonia Township5,951
Athens Township2,177
Bethel City466
28B Davids, Gregory Eitzen City243
Brownsville City466
Arendahl Township337
Crooked Creek Township285
Amherst Township378
Brownsville Township445
Sumner Township458
Newburg Township379
Mabel City780
Harmony Township387
Holt Township271
Caledonia Township641
Rushford City1,731
La Crescent City4,830
Lanesboro City754
Harmony City1,020
Ostrander City254
Union Township370
Yucatan Township323
Rushford Village City807
Beaver Township242
Pilot Mound Township338
Norway Township343
Preston City1,325
Preston Township359
Mayville Township409
Winnebago Township240
Bloomfield Township353
Chatfield City1,573
Chatfield Township531
Houston Township396
Caledonia City2,868
Fillmore Township457
Hokah City580
Canton City346
Canton Township724
Carimona Township296
Money Creek Township597
Preble Township209
Peterson City199
York Township368
Sheldon Township266
Black Hammer Township245
Whalan City63
Forestville Township356
Spring Grove Township402
Spring Grove City1,330
Wykoff City444
Hokah Township497
Mound Prairie Township606
Carrolton Township314
Bristol Township396
Wilmington Township434
Fountain City410
Fountain Township315
La Crescent Township1,446
Jefferson Township129
Houston City979
Spring Valley Township518
Spring Valley City2,479
Jordan Township352
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis City39,668
38B Dean, Matt White Bear Township10,949
White Bear Lake City13,757
Hugo City9,360
Dellwood City1,063
North Oaks City4,469
59B Dehn, Raymond Minneapolis City39,622
39A Dettmer, Bob Marine on St. Croix City689
Stillwater City8,468
Shafer City1,045
May Township2,776
Shafer Towship35
Stillwater Township2,366
Franconia Township1,805
Forest Lake City18,375
Scandia City3,936
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minneiska Township185
Zumbrota City3,252
Hyde Park Township286
Greenfield Township1,349
Zumbrota Township586
Minnesota City204
Watopa Township247
Norton Township490
Minneola Township629
Hammond City132
Cherry Grove Township397
St. Charles Township629
Chester Township455
St. Charles City3,735
Wanamingo City1,086
Minneiska City111
West Albany Township398
Oakwood Township405
Mazeppa City842
Goodview City4,036
West Concord City782
Millville City182
Glasgow Township247
Gillford Township572
Zumbro Township722
Rollingstone City664
Concord Township574
Kellogg City456
Rollingstone Township701
Whitewater Township198
Kenyon City1,815
Mazeppa Township717
Kenyon Township393
Roscoe Township732
Elba City152
Elba Township311
Elgin City1,089
Elgin Township733
Holden Township454
Zumbro Falls City207
Pine Island City2,560
Plainview Township443
Pine Island Township551
Plainview City3,340
Highland Township462
Altura City493
Mount Vernon Township273
Wanamingo Township456
03A Ecklund, Rob Tofte Township249
East Cook Unorganized636
Leiding Township400
Beatty Township372
Littlefork City647
Grand Marais City1,350
Field Township391
Eagles Nest Township242
Beaver Bay City181
Beaver Bay Township473
Tower City494
Grand Portage Unorganized565
Northome City200
Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
Breitung Township605
Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
Camp 5 Township35
Greenwood Township939
International Falls City6,424
Lutsen Township415
Stony River Township173
North Star Township190
Fairbanks Township63
Alden Township213
Cook City574
Birch Lake Unorganized485
Linden Grove Township145
Morse Township1,213
Mizpah City56
Crane Lake Township82
Owens Township263
Ault Township109
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
Nett Lake Unorganized420
Orr City267
Silver Bay City1,887
South Koochiching Unorganized190
Willow Valley Township126
Ely City3,460
Gheen Unorganized18
Northome Unorganized431
Crystal Bay Township472
Babbitt City1,475
Lake No. 2 Unorganized527
Portage Township170
Silver Creek Township1,138
Big Falls236
Kabetogema Township135
Ranier City145
West Cook Unorganized1,756
Gnesen Township1,683
Bassett Township41
Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
East Koochiching Unorganized595
Winton City172
Fall Lake Township549
Pequaywan Township130
Schroeder Township205
15A Erickson, Sondra Page Township743
Blue Hill Township2,176
East Side Township620
South Harbor Township800
Wahkon City206
Hayland Township501
Milaca City2,946
Bock City106
Milaca Township1,617
Bogus Brook Township1,421
Isle City751
Kathio Township1,627
Onamia Township575
South Fork Township789
Baldwin Township6,739
Borgholm Township1,718
Bradbury Township268
Onamia City878
Ogilvie City369
Hay Brook Township246
Kanabec Township943
Mudgett Township84
Peace Township939
Ann Lake Township447
Dailey Township234
Foreston City533
Isle Harbor Township593
Pease City242
Ford Township195
Princeton Township2,256
Princeton City4,698
Milo Township1,385
Hillman Township444
Lewis Township52
Greenbush Township1,293
01A Fabian, Dan Lancaster City340
Laona Township543
Linsell Township29
Lind Township56
Lincoln Township117
Argyle City639
Arveson Township96
Whiteford Township44
Augsburg Township74
Badger City375
West Valley Township132
Barnett Township139
Barto Township138
Beaver Township107
Warroad City1,781
Warrenton Township103
Warren City1,563
Wanger Township75
Big Woods Township53
Viking Township156
Viking City104
Veldt Township30
Vega Township125
Valley Township149
Bloomer Township89
Boxville Township39
Thompson Township152
Thief River Falls City8,573
Thief Lake Township39
Teien Township73
Tegner Township48
Tamarac Township71
Svea Township49
St. Vincent Township58
St. Vincent City64
Strathcona City44
Strandquist City69
Cannon Township20
Caribou Township48
Stokes Township215
Cedarbend Township221
Cedar Township86
St. Joseph Township56
Stephen City658
Agder Township109
Stafford Township284
Spruce Valley Township242
Spruce Township573
Clow Township46
Spring Brook Township52
South Red River Township19
Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
Como Township39
Comstock Township105
Soler Township95
Skane Township46
Skagen Township235
Sinnott Township24
Silverton Township187
Davis Township30
Deer Township105
Deerwood Township153
Ross Township429
Dewey Township122
Dieter Township148
Donaldson City42
Donnelly Township19
Roseau City2,633
Roosevelt City144
Rollis Township115
Eagle Point Township17
Rocksbury Township6
Wright Township116
East Park Township23
East Valley Township43
Eckvoll Township77
Richardville Township102
Reine Township94
Enstrom Township455
Poppleton Township120
Espelie Township39
Poplar Grove Township82
Polonia Township34
Excel Township300
Pohlitz Township34
Falun Township251
Percy Township31
Pelan Township45
Foldahl Township62
Peatland Unorg.9
Fork Township10
Parker Township35
Palmville Township39
Oslo City330
Golden Valley Township189
Oak Park Township131
Grand Plain Township55
Numedal Township90
Norway Township91
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
Granville Township83
North Township708
Greenbush City719
North Roseau Unorganized139
Grimstad Township146
Grygla City221
Alma Township88
Hallock City981
Hallock Township104
Halma City61
Hampden Township38
Norden Township379
New Solum Township325
Hazelton Township104
New Maine Township199
New Folden Township230
Newfolden City368
Hereim Township228
Nereson Township58
Nelson Park Township125
Alvarado City363
Hill Township15
Moylan Township98
Holt City88
Holt Township132
Moranville Township887
Moose Township114
Moose River Township25
Humboldt City45
Huntly Township77
Huss Township120
Jadis Township568
Jupiter Township111
Karlstad City760
Kennedy City193
Middle River Township78
Middle River City303
Mickinock Township301
McKinley Township38
McCrea Township241
Lake Bronson City229
Marsh Grove Township143
Lake Township2,090
Malung Township438
53B Fenton, Kelly Woodbury City39,541
43A Fischer, Peter Willernie City507
Birchwood Village City870
Mahtomedi City7,676
White Bear Lake City10,040
Maplewood City20,626
46A Flanagan, Peggy Golden Valley City6,606
Medicine Lake City371
St. Louis Park City23,427
Plymouth City8,982
54A Franke, Keith Grey Cloud Island Township289
Newport City3,435
South St. Paul City8,146
Cottage Grove City22,592
St. Paul Park City5,279
08B Franson, Mary Bluffton City207
Nelson City187
Bluffton Township479
Richville City96
Leaf Lake Township560
Woodside Township277
Osakis Township595
Osakis City1,591
Folden Township299
Leaf Valley Township457
Newton Township746
Compton Township801
Miltona City424
Henning Township377
Inman Township290
Parkers Prairie City1,011
Henning City802
Carlos City502
Leaf Mountain Township326
Carlos Township2,048
Urbank City54
Otto Township554
Otter Tail Township491
Ottertail City572
Belle River Township345
Blowers Township321
Homestead Township362
Miltona Township806
Deer Creek Township344
New York Mills City1,199
Nidaros Township322
Elmo Township331
Eastern Township230
Rush Lake Township970
Girard Township731
Tordenskjold Township551
Ida Township1,228
Clitherall Township455
Clitherall City112
Pine Lake Township639
Effington Township264
Alexandria City10,415
Wadena City66
Oak Valley Township355
Spruce Hill Township441
Alexandria Township4,098
Vining City78
Parkers Prairie Township348
Deer Creek City322
Eagle Lake Township378
45B Freiberg, Mike New Hope City1,639
Robbinsdale City13,953
Crystal City10,041
Golden Valley City13,765
58B Garofalo, Patrick Stanton Township1,130
Douglas Township716
New Trier City112
Vermillion City419
Northfield City1,147
Randolph City436
Waterford Township497
Sciota Township414
Eureka Township1,426
Castle Rock Township1,342
Warsaw Township607
Ravenna Township2,336
Greenvale Township803
Vermillion Township1,192
Marshan Township1,106
Randolph Township659
Empire Township2,444
Hampton Township903
Farmington City21,086
Hampton City689
Dennison City199
Miesville City125
02B Green, Steve Height of Land Township673
Lost Long Lake Township43
Eagle View Township131
Chief Township96
Hamden Township206
Little Elbow Township259
Rice Township158
Riceville Township83
Oakland Township295
Callaway City234
Runeberg Township486
Callaway Township287
Sugar Bush Township504
Lake Grove Township189
Minerva Township261
Marsh Creek Township152
Straight River Township726
Audubon Township548
Carsonville Township220
Pine Point Township400
Richwood Township662
Gregory Township74
Green Valley Township376
Savannah Township163
Blueberry Township721
Mahnomen City1,214
Pembina Township707
Two Inlets Township213
Erie Township1,642
Bejou Township79
Twin Lakes Township818
Wolf Lake City57
Shell Lake Township293
Popple Grove Township139
Shell River Township233
Forest Township77
Bejou City89
Nevis City390
Audubon City519
Park Rapids City3,709
Nevis Township1,009
Moose Creek Township230
Cuba Township277
Crow Wing Lake Township332
Waubun City400
Henrietta Township1,642
White Earth Township828
Evergreen Township340
Frazee City1,350
Paddock Township346
Wolf Lake Township242
Lake Park Township481
Silver Leaf Township534
La Garde Township162
Island Lake Township233
Falk Township284
Heier Township143
Menahga City1,306
Walworth Township87
Beaulieu Township108
Detroit Township1,114
Corliss Township493
Lake Park City783
Itasca Township132
Maple Grove Township455
Osage Township895
Atlanta Township119
South Clearwater Unorganized10
La Prairie Township356
Holmesville Township505
Spring Creek Township114
Rosedale Township135
Clover Township121
Round Lake Township183
Bear Creek Township111
Todd Township1,393
Nora Township442
Ogema City184
Toad Lake Township539
Burlington Township1,545
Badoura Township128
Butler Township283
Hubbard Township784
Spruce Grove Township405
Huntersville Township119
02A Grossell, Matthew Jones Township277
Kelliher Township130
Roosevelt Township225
Kelliher City262
Minnie Township26
Waskish Township118
Wheeler Unorg281
Bagley City1,392
Baudette Unorg281
Woodrow Township73
Baudette City1,106
Battle Township46
Lake Alice Township93
Roosevelt City7
Leon Township345
Shevlin City176
Shevlin Township452
Leonard City41
Popple Township526
Shooks Township189
Lake Emma Township985
Dudley Township400
Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shotley Township35
Akeley Township551
Akeley City432
Sinclair Township164
Funkley City5
Port Hope Township673
Cormant Township158
Copley Township872
Alaska Township217
Solway City96
Durand Township209
Farden Township1,069
Rockwood Township430
Clover Township267
Gonvick City282
Spruce Grove Township55
Clearbrook City518
Clay Township69
O'Brien Township58
Steamboat River Township121
Lake George Township378
Steenerson Township23
3-A Unorg.328
Quiring Township70
Lake Hattie Township202
Grant Valley Township2,029
Northwest Angle Unorg119
Lee Township51
Eckles Township1,516
Greenwood Township83
Eddy Township339
Gudrid Unorg219
2-C Unorg.146
Guthrie Township555
Hagali Township372
Maple Ridge Township104
Summit Township251
Buzzle Township310
North Clearwater Unorganized87
Hamre Township13
Hangaard Township5
North Beltrami Unorg35
Taylor Township104
Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
Tenstrike City201
Thorpe Township49
Hart Lake Township374
Winsor Township90
Liberty Township730
McDougald Unorg225
5-A Unorg.611
Turtle Lake Township1,195
Wilton City204
Pine Lake Township414
Helga Township1,401
Hendrickson Township314
Zippel Unorg118
Arago Township607
Lakeport Township780
Turtle River City77
Williams City191
Nebish Township290
Mantrap Township519
Hines Township689
Fern Township270
Lammers Township592
Blackduck City785
Birch Township118
Holst Township369
White Oak Township475
Wabanica Unorg301
Langor Township213
Laporte City111
Hornet Township232
Schoolcraft Township103
Benville Township86
Beltrami Forest Unorg112
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Silver Lake City837
Grafton Township238
Gibbon City772
Bergen Township1,006
New Auburn Township418
Hassan Valley Township693
Sibley Township255
Winsted Township968
New Auburn City456
Dryden Township287
Hutchinson City4,681
Arlington City2,233
Lester Prairie City1,730
Alfsborg Township323
Round Grove Township251
Plato City320
Gaylord City2,305
Arlington Township543
Biscay City113
Transit Township276
Severance Township253
Jessenland Township444
Collins Township473
Moltke Township279
Brownton City762
Washington Lake Township498
Winsted City2,355
Rich Valley Township694
Bismarck Township314
Stewart City571
Cornish Township243
Sumter Township535
Penn Township315
Winthrop City1,399
Glencoe Township495
Helen Township863
Faxon Township701
Glencoe City5,631
Green Isle City559
Kelso Township292
Hale Township942
Henderson City886
Green Isle Township524
Henderson Township728
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth City Township387
Blue Earth City3,353
Petersburg Township232
Jay Township237
Walnut Lake Township214
Northrop City227
Fairmont City10,666
Seely Township193
Lura Township163
Welcome City686
Brush Creek Township225
Lewisville City250
Odin Township170
Elmore Township181
Jackson City3,299
Ormsby City131
Prescott Township163
Des Moines Township232
South Branch Township282
Winnebago City Township201
Winnebago City1,437
Antrim Township240
Trimont City747
Adrian Township142
Kimball Township129
Bricelyn City365
Truman City1,115
Dunnell City167
Emerald Township222
Middletown Township227
Galena Township248
Frost City198
Rolling Green Township266
Enterprise Township187
Waverly Township208
Silver Lake Township519
Minneota Township259
Minnesota Lake City687
Minnesota Lake Township190
Fraser Township304
Fox Lake Township256
Sherburn City1,137
Lake Belt Township189
Hunter Township224
Pleasant Prairie Township243
Wisconsin Township233
Darfur City108
Pilot Grove Township156
Rome Township143
Nashville Township195
Fairmont Township318
Manyaska Township306
Cedar Township223
Easton City199
Center Creek Township217
Jo Daviess Township245
Elm Creek Township188
Ceylon City369
East Chain Township296
Granada City303
Delavan City179
Verona Township364
Westford Township295
Butterfield Township213
Butterfield City586
Alpha City116
Christiania Township249
Odin City106
Lake Fremont Township162
Elmore City663
Barber Township248
Belmont Township218
Tenhassen Township260
Delavan Township228
Long Lake Township338
Rutland City437
21A Haley, Barb Hay Creek Township882
Cannon Falls Township1,070
Mount Pleasant Township447
Pepin Township378
Cannon Falls City4,083
Wabasha City2,521
Featherstone Township782
Belvidere Township462
Belle Creek Township501
Bellechester City175
Lake City5,063
Florence Township1,581
Red Wing City16,459
Vasa Township910
Lake Township442
Welch Township754
Goodhue Township525
Leon Township885
Wacouta Township386
Goodhue City1,176
51B Halverson, Laurie Eagan City39,559
22B Hamilton, Rod Ewington Township244
Little Rock Township211
Dewald Township254
Worthington Township328
Rost Township211
Round Lake City376
Lamberton City824
Delton Township123
Round Lake Township166
Delafield Township226
Rushmore City342
Worthington City12,764
Selma Township193
Seward Township208
Dale Township151
Lamberton Township193
Sioux Valley Township192
Lakefield City1,694
Southbrook Township79
Comfrey City16
Germantown Township207
Springdale Township217
Olney Township205
Okabena City188
Springfield Township120
Graham Lakes Township218
Grand Prairie Township206
Great Bend Township287
Carson Township280
Storden City219
Storden Township165
Lorain Township297
North Hero Township161
Summit Lake Township323
Brewster City473
Adrian City1,209
Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
Hersey Township219
Highwater Township166
Mountain Lake Township384
Mountain Lake City2,104
Bloom Township158
Lakeside Township237
Bingham Lake City126
Bigelow Township373
Bigelow City235
Walnut Grove City871
Larkin Township188
Indian Lake Township232
Weimer Township142
Jeffers City369
Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
West Heron Lake Township181
Westside Township218
Midway Township219
Wilder City60
Amboy Township164
Wilmont City339
Windom City4,646
Kinbrae City12
Ann Township179
Amo Township132
Lismore City227
La Crosse Township156
Revere City95
Ransom Township230
Elk Township253
Ellsworth City463
Dundee City68
Alba Township170
Lismore Township175
Rose Hill Township166
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota Heights City7,025
South St. Paul City12,014
Lilydale City623
West St. Paul City19,540
Mendota City198
66A Hausman, Alice Lauderdale City2,379
St. Paul City8,186
Falcon Heights City5,321
Roseville City23,549
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Ideal Township1,069
Pequot Lakes City2,162
Jenkins Township359
Breezy Point City2,346
Crow Wing Township9
Center Township910
Jenkins City430
Nisswa City1,971
Mission Township817
Gail Lake Township97
First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
Baxter City7,610
Brainerd City13,579
Pelican Township446
Lake Edward Township2,085
33A Hertaus, Jerry Corcoran City5,379
Orono City6,470
Long Lake City1,768
Independence City3,504
Maple Plain City1,768
St. Bonifacius City2,283
Loretto City650
Minnetrista City6,384
Medina City4,892
Wayzata City3,688
Greenfield City2,777
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Park City9,469
Brooklyn Center City30,104
47B Hoppe, Joe Laketown Township5
Chaska City23,770
Chanhassen City10,903
Victoria City4,845
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis City39,635
36B Hortman, Melissa Brooklyn Park City26,819
Coon Rapids City12,604
13A Howe, Jeff Richmond City1,422
Munson Township1,466
Avon City1,396
Lynden Township1,938
Avon Township1,226
Wakefield Township2,756
Paynesville City2,432
Zion Township335
Kimball City762
Fair Haven Township1,507
Maine Prairie Township1,887
Roscoe City102
Collegeville Township3,343
Rockville City2,448
Cold Spring City4,025
St. Joseph Township1,914
Eden Valley City489
Paynesville Township1,421
Eden Lake Township1,542
St. Joseph City6,534
Luxemburg Township637
42A Jessup, Randy Shoreview City17,854
Mounds View City12,155
Arden Hills City9,552
Spring Lake Park City178
32A Johnson, Brian Harris City1,132
Rush City3,079
Isanti Township2,313
Nessel Township1,951
Maple Ridge Township761
Dalbo Township743
Stanchfield Township1,209
Springvale Township1,447
Oxford Township888
Braham City1,793
Isanti City5,251
North Branch Township1,779
North Branch City2,536
Fish Lake Township2,012
Cambridge Township2,379
Cambridge City8,111
Rushseba Township804
Wyanett Township1,729
19A Johnson, Clark Ridgely Township115
North Mankato City13,394
St. Peter City11,196
Granby Township246
Belgrade Township1,052
Lafayette Township694
Lafayette City504
Oshawa Township502
Lime Township1,395
Courtland City611
Courtland Township630
Nicollet Township527
Mankato City4,011
West Newton Township423
Nicollet City1,093
New Sweden Township297
Traverse Township334
Brighton Township149
Kasota City675
Kasota Township490
Lake Prairie Township682
Mankato Township274
Bernadotte Township278
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. Paul City39,746
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings City22,172
Cottage Grove City11,997
Nininger Township950
Afton City2,886
Denmark Township1,737
01B Kiel, Debra Eden Township168
Andover Township119
Angus Township76
Badger Township117
Belgium Township81
Beltrami City107
Black River Township82
Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
Brislet Township53
Brooks City141
Browns Creek Township48
Bygland Township272
Chester Township75
Climax City267
Clover Leaf Township84
Columbia Township470
Crookston City7,891
Crookston Township413
Deer Park Township126
East Grand Forks City8,601
Emardville Township195
Equality Township131
Erskine City503
Esther Township165
Euclid Township151
Fairfax Township198
Fanny Township103
Farley Township45
Fertile City842
Fisher City435
Fisher Township200
Fosston City1,527
Garden Township212
Garfield Township461
Garnes Township190
Gentilly Township280
Gervais Township226
Godfrey Township313
Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
Grand Forks Township179
Grove Park-Tilden Township282
Gully City66
Gully Township136
Hammond Township44
Helgeland Township54
Hickory Township80
Higdem Township84
Highlanding Township194
Hill River Township157
Hubbard Township75
Huntsville Township464
Johnson Township51
Kertsonville Township94
Keystone Township91
King Township219
Knute Township519
Kratka Township131
Lake Pleasant Township103
Lambert Township129
Lengby City86
Lessor Township175
Liberty Township108
Louisville Township187
Lowell Township298
Mayfield Township51
McIntosh City625
Mentor City153
Nesbit Township99
Nielsville City90
Northland Township160
Oklee City435
Onstad Township71
Parnell Township61
Plummer City292
Polk Centre Township87
Poplar River Township107
Queen Township214
Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
Reiner Township87
Reis Township79
Rhinehart Township139
River Falls Township178
River Township65
Rocksbury Township1,205
Roome Township177
Rosebud Township351
Russia Township27
Sanders Township298
Sandsville Township67
Scandia Township74
Sletten Township177
Smiley Township580
Star Township120
St. Hilaire City279
Sullivan Township173
Tabor Township113
Terrebonne Township147
Trail City46
Tynsid Township64
Vineland Township87
Winger City220
Winger Township206
Woodside Township505
Wyandotte Township130
Wylie Township65
14B Knoblach, Jim Minden Township1,658
St. Cloud City36,114
Haven Township1,986
37A Koegel, Erin Spring Lake Park City4,245
Coon Rapids City22,392
Blaine City12,916
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville City39,504
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie City3,458
Richardson Township536
Burtrum City144
Royalton City1,239
Bowlus City290
Ripley Township729
Granite Township481
Burnhamville Township759
Upsala City427
Culdrum Township487
Round Prairie Township706
Rosing Township146
Hillman Township197
Two Rivers Township689
Hillman City38
Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
Randall City650
Leigh Township212
Cushing Township714
Parker Township474
Long Prairie Township844
Pierz Township535
Belle Prairie Township1,105
Bellevue Township1,093
Pike Creek Township953
Lastrup City104
Buh Township520
Platte Township357
Little Falls City8,343
Harding City125
Scandia Valley Township1,191
Agram Township572
Darling Township535
Sobieski City195
Swanville City350
Buckman Township733
Motley City660
Little Falls Township1,682
Motley Township202
Buckman City270
Mount Morris Township93
Elmdale Township1,010
Swan River Township743
Flensburg City225
Genola City75
Green Prairie Township748
Elmdale City116
Pulaski Township300
Bruce Township585
Pierz City1,393
Swanville Township517
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Hilltop City744
St. Anthony City8,226
New Brighton City11,113
Columbia Heights City19,496
05B Layman, Sandy Backus City250
Harris Township3,253
Lawrence Township438
Crooked Lake Township560
Slater Township215
Smoky Hollow Township70
Chickamaw Beach City114
Balsam Township550
Iron Range Township289
Barclay Township559
Splithand Township250
Cohasset City2,698
Woodrow Township611
Spang Township264
Ponto Lake Township481
Coleraine City1,970
Powers Township715
Arbo Township867
Grand Rapids City10,869
Beulah Township64
Wabedo Township341
Wabana Township537
LaPrairie City665
Remer City370
Remer Township189
Blackberry Township880
Blind Lake Township82
East Cass Unorganized62
Bovey City804
Lima Township101
Pine River City944
Trout Lake Township1,087
Trelipe Township150
Zemple City93
Hiram Township316
Torrey Township155
Thunder Lake Township272
Deer River Township704
Deer River City926
Sago Township176
Pine River Township1,156
Wildwood Township193
Salem Township95
McKinley Township133
Deer Lake Unorganized3,411
Deerfield Township118
Bull Moose Township133
Taconite City360
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis City39,653
66B Lesch, John St. Paul City39,440
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester City39,616
Marion Township21
04A Lien, Ben Oakport Township1,797
Moorhead City38,065
Moorhead Township30
43B Lillie, Leon Oakdale City23,211
North St. Paul City11,460
Maplewood City5,017
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis City39,625
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
Baytown Township1,723
Bayport City3,471
Stillwater City9,757
Pine Springs City408
Grant City4,096
Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
St. Marys Point City368
Oak Park Heights City4,339
Lake Elmo City8,069
West Lakeland Township4,046
55A Loonan, Bob Shakopee City36,638
Jackson Township1,464
Louisville Township1,266
48B Loon, Jenifer Eden Prairie City39,688
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael City16,399
Otsego City12,981
Dayton City54
Albertville7,044
Hanover City2,938
10B Lueck, Dale K. Kimberly Township195
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
Palisade City167
Garrison City210
Garrison Township754
Oak Lawn Township1,792
Macville Township206
Glen Township450
White Pine Township34
Ball Bluff Township278
Balsam Township42
Bay Lake Township929
Malmo Township337
Lee Township50
Wealthwood Township268
Manhattan Beach City57
Waukenabo Township316
Lakeside Township463
Beaver Township53
Wagner Township332
Maple Grove Township774
Verdon Township45
Brainerd City11
Turner Township208
Wolford Township379
Trommald City98
Timothy Township162
McGrath City80
McGregor City391
McGregor Township105
Long Lake Township1,036
Tamarack City94
Logan Township184
Little Pine Township86
St. Mathias Township622
Millward Township72
Clark Township169
Jewett Unorganized47
Jevne Township322
Spencer Township518
Spalding Township329
Ironton City572
Irondale Township1,134
Aitkin City2,165
Idun Township259
Cornish Township28
Crosby City2,386
Crosslake City2,141
Crow Wing Township1,957
Cuyuna City332
Daggett Brook Township554
Shamrock Township1,272
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
Seavey Township61
Davidson Unorganized42
Morrison Township200
Aitkin Township856
Libby Township45
Salo Township102
Deerwood City532
Deerwood Township1,306
Ross Lake Township165
Roosevelt Township601
Hill Lake Township430
Hill City633
Riverton City117
Rice River Township136
Workman Township207
Hazelton Township844
Rabbit Lake Township319
Williams Township144
Haugen Township178
Emily City813
Fairfield Township345
Nokay Lake Township830
Pliny Township109
Nordland Township972
Platte Lake Township414
Farm Island Township1,099
Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
Fifty Lakes City387
Perry Lake Township302
Fleming Township312
Fort Ripley City69
Fort Ripley Township883
67A Mahoney, Tim St. Paul City39,453
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul City39,412
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley City2,067
Lake View Township1,685
Bear Park Township192
Elmwood Township415
Barnesville Township147
Parke Township485
Gary City214
Flom Township218
Felton City177
Moorhead Township139
Felton Township86
Fossum Township156
Sundal Township157
Kragnes Township293
Strand Township99
Alliance Township235
McDonaldsville Township175
Sabin City522
Waukon Township114
Hawley Township474
Spring Creek Township81
Flowing Township77
Hagen Township154
Barnesville City2,563
Good Hope Township43
Wild Rice Township256
Lockhart Township50
Cromwell Township345
Hitterdal City201
Kurtz Township293
Humboldt Township275
Georgetown Township156
Mary Township83
Glyndon City1,394
Home Lake Township148
Lee Township128
Lake Eunice Township1,538
Detroit Lakes City8,569
Goose Prairie Township175
Georgetown City129
Borup City110
Detroit Township919
Lake Ida Township160
Dilworth City4,024
Shelly City191
Twin Valley City821
Green Meadow Township108
Tansem Township259
Rockwell Township61
Highland Grove Township288
Morken Township156
Shelly Township115
Ulen City547
Moland Township299
Ulen Township174
Riverton Township446
Pleasant View Township108
Ada City1,707
Skree Township159
Hendrum Township95
Cormorant Township1,039
Hendrum City307
Holy Cross Township140
Viding Township103
Halstad Township108
Keene Township155
Glyndon Township278
Halstad City597
Eglon Township508
Hegne Township40
Anthony Township62
Comstock City93
Spring Prairie Township368
Winchester Township56
Perley City92
Elkton Township308
51A Masin, Sandra Eagan City23,443
Burnsville City16,244
57A Maye Quade, Erin Lakeville City8,055
Apple Valley City31,231
29A McDonald, Joe Middleville Township937
Buffalo City93
Delano City5,464
Marysville Township2,147
Annandale City3,228
French Lake Township1,172
Woodland Township1,082
Rockford Township3,194
Rockford City4,316
Victor Township1,032
Maple Lake Township210
Waverly City1,357
Southside Township1,521
South Haven City187
Albion Township1,255
Chatham Township1,302
Corinna Township2,322
Stockholm Township959
Howard Lake City1,962
Montrose City2,847
Franklin Township2,760
06B Metsa, Jason Clinton Township1,015
Sandy Township356
Virginia City8,712
Colvin Township317
Iron Junction City86
Aurora City1,682
New Independence Township299
Grand Lake Township2,779
Gilbert City1,799
Meadowlands Township304
Birch Lake Unorganized20
White Township1,547
Biwabik City969
Biwabik Township804
Industrial Township800
Vermilion Lake Township278
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
Ness Township62
Cotton Township445
Tower City6
Alborn Township460
Mountain Iron City2,869
Kelsey Township140
Hoyt Lakes City2,017
Leonidas City52
Kugler Township175
Wuori Township572
Fayal Township1,809
Fredenberg Township1,337
McDavitt Township459
McKinley City128
Makinen Unorg.1,310
Embarrass Township607
Eveleth City3,718
Hay Lake Unorganized83
Ellsburg Township219
Northland Township169
Waasa Township249
Pike Township417
Meadowlands City134
17A Miller, Tim Leenthrop Township243
Louriston Township165
Mandt Township152
Lake Lillian Township190
Lake Lillian City238
Martinsburg Township197
Marysland Township96
Maynard City366
Kragero Township125
Kingman Township201
Melville Township225
Kildare Township151
Kerkhoven Township236
Kerkhoven City759
Milan City369
Montevideo City5,383
Holloway City92
Holland Township338
Moyer Township88
Murdock City278
Henryville Township208
Hegbert Township93
Hector Township226
Hector City1,151
Hayes Township199
Hawk Creek Township201
Havelock Township181
Norfolk Township161
Granite Falls Township253
Granite Falls City853
Grace Township95
Olivia City2,484
Osceola Township158
Palmyra Township179
Flora Township188
Pillsbury Township254
Fairfield Township128
Fairfax City1,235
Ericson Township206
Emmet Township226
Preston Lake Township271
Prinsburg City497
Raymond City764
Woods Township227
Edwards Township242
Renville City1,287
Edison Township106
Rheiderland Township269
Dublin Township152
Roseland Township371
Rosewood Township348
De Graff City115
Sacred Heart City548
Sacred Heart Township270
Danvers City97
Danube City505
Shible Township124
Crooks Township191
Crate Township211
Six Mile Grove Township171
Sparta Township748
Clontarf Township86
Clontarf City164
Clara City1,360
Cashel Township174
Stoneham Township241
Camp Township186
Camp Lake Township213
Cairo Township232
Swenoda Township140
Tara Township88
Buffalo Lake City733
Torning Township440
Brookfield Township156
Troy Township284
Tunsberg Township208
Boon Lake Township378
Blomkest City157
Bird Island Township205
Bird Island City1,042
Big Bend Township240
Benson Township334
Benson City3,240
Wang Township249
Watson City205
Wellington Township185
West Bank Township150
Bandon Township175
Appleton Township203
Appleton City1,412
Winfield Township224
Lone Tree Township199
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul City39,531
23B Munson, Jeremy Madelia Township351
Iosco Township550
Le Ray Township746
Shelby Township265
Lake Crystal City2,549
Pleasant Mound Township214
Waterville City1,868
Nelson Township287
Riverdale Township294
Rapidan Township1,101
New Richland City1,203
Beauford Township406
New Richland Township443
Madison Lake City1,017
Alton Township434
Rosendale Township300
La Salle City87
Amboy City534
Sterling Township296
Wilton Township365
Cambria Township260
St. Mary Township460
Freedom Township326
Elysian City652
Madelia City2,308
Lyra Township327
Elysian Township1,046
St. Clair City868
Good Thunder City583
Waldorf City229
Otisco Township599
Byron Township230
Butternut Valley Township325
Lincoln Township200
Garden City Township689
Pemberton City247
Fieldon Township209
Ceresco Township239
St. James City4,865
Vivian Township259
Decoria Township1,104
Mapleton City1,756
Vernon Center City332
Waterville Township716
Medo Township364
Janesville Township513
Janesville City2,256
Jamestown Township693
Judson Township554
Mapleton Township310
Danville Township240
Vernon Center Township262
South Bend Township1,682
McPherson Township466
64A Murphy, Erin St. Paul City39,630
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown Township9,414
Lakewood Township2,190
Rice Lake Township4,095
Canosia Township2,158
Midway Township1,399
Solway Township1,944
Normanna Township796
Two Harbors City3,745
Lake No. 2 Unorganized1,567
Proctor City3,057
Duluth City7,358
Duluth Township1,941
47A Nash, Jim San Francisco Township832
Cologne City1,519
Victoria City2,500
Young America Township715
Carver City3,724
Hollywood Township1,041
Norwood Young America City3,549
Hancock Township345
Waconia City10,697
Waconia Township1,228
Hamburg City513
Benton Township786
New Germany City372
Laketown Township2,238
Camden Township922
Watertown City4,205
Watertown Township1,204
Mayer City1,749
Dahlgren Township1,331
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Park City39,493
32B Neu, Anne Sunrise Township1,994
Chisago City4,967
Center City628
Wyoming City7,791
Stacy City1,456
Chisago Lake Township4,656
Amador Township885
Shafer Towship1,013
Lindstrom City4,442
Taylors Falls City976
North Branch City7,589
Lent Township3,091
15B Newberger, Jim Clear Lake Township1,539
Royalton City3
Clear Lake City545
Gilman City224
Becker Township4,842
Foley City2,603
Lakin Township450
Santiago Township1,895
Orrock Township3,451
Rice City1,275
Maywood Township954
Morrill Township696
Gilmanton Township841
Graham Township582
Alberta Township818
Watab Township3,093
Becker City4,538
Glendorado Township762
St. George Township1,153
Granite Ledge Township743
Mayhew Lake Township831
Palmer Township2,354
Big Lake Township1,560
Langola Township906
Clearwater Township1,306
Clearwater City1,735
08A Nornes, Bud Battle Lake City875
Carlisle Township156
St. Olaf Township352
Friberg Township809
Norwegian Grove Township300
Perham City2,985
Perham Township827
Oscar Township207
Fergus Falls Township1,006
Fergus Falls City13,138
Orwell Township170
Everts Township658
Erhards Grove Township442
Erhard City148
Gorman Township465
Amor Township495
Elizabeth Township819
Aurdal Township1,450
Elizabeth City173
Edna Township897
Western Township129
Maine Township653
Dunn Township905
Pelican Rapids City2,464
Dora Township725
Pelican Township625
Rothsay City219
Dent City192
Lida Township757
Hobart Township778
Dead Lake Township494
Scambler Township476
Dane Prairie Township887
Dalton City253
Maplewood Township318
Vergas City331
Underwood City341
Tumuli Township449
Trondhjem Township192
Aastad Township213
Sverdrup Township621
Buse Township491
Star Lake Township415
Candor Township561
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Stephen City851
St. Wendel Township2,150
Avon Township1,068
Sauk Rapids Township584
Brockway Township2,702
Holding Township1,139
Sauk Rapids City12,773
Holdingford City708
Le Sauk Township1,766
Minden Township6
Sartell City15,876
07B Olson, Liz Duluth City39,491
60B Omar, Ilhan Minneapolis City39,575
29B O'Neill, Marion Silver Creek Township2,335
Monticello Township3,181
Buffalo City15,360
Maple Lake Township1,838
Maple Lake City2,059
Buffalo Township1,804
Monticello City12,759
28A Pelowski, Gene Homer Township1,356
Wiscoy Township361
Pleasant Hill Township531
Hart Township357
New Hartford Township890
Dresbach Township456
Stockton City697
Utica City291
Dakota City323
Warren Township651
Utica Township639
Fremont Township355
Richmond Township699
Wilson Township1,177
Hillsdale Township912
Lewiston City1,620
Winona City27,592
Saratoga Township618
34A Peppin, Joyce Rogers City8,597
Maple Grove City24,107
Hassan Township2,600
Dayton City4,617
24A Petersburg, John Meriden Township621
Waseca City9,410
Owatonna Township609
Clinton Falls Township351
Owatonna City25,599
Blooming Grove Township525
Deerfield Township517
Lemond Township501
Woodville Township1,332
56B Peterson, Roz Lakeville City8,395
Burnsville City31,333
26B Pierson, Nels T. Farmington Township444
Dover Township389
Dover City735
Chatfield City1,206
Haverhill Township1,495
Elmira Township354
Rochester City16,173
Marion Township3,632
Rochester Township1,629
Eyota Township464
Rock Dell Township647
Quincy Township339
Eyota City1,977
High Forest Township976
Salem Township1,086
Stewartville City5,916
Pleasant Grove Township806
Viola Township589
Orion Township592
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul City39,670
27B Poppe, Jeanne Frankford Township371
Pleasant Valley Township304
Rose Creek City394
Lansing Township941
Brownsdale City676
Red Rock Township747
Mapleview City176
Lyle Township356
Lodi Township270
Marshall Township361
Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
Grand Meadow Township306
Racine Township455
Clayton Township158
Adams Township452
Dexter Township310
Racine City442
Bennington Township169
Elkton City141
Sargeant City61
Waltham City151
Adams City787
Le Roy Township354
Waltham Township339
Vernon Township665
Myrtle City48
Lyle City551
Sargeant Township310
Grand Meadow City1,139
Windom Township606
Nevada Township338
Dexter City341
Taopi City58
Le Roy City929
London Township315
09A Poston, John Bertha Township408
Red Eye Township490
Hewitt City266
Eagle Valley Township541
Eagle Bend City535
Becker Township517
Rockwood Township390
Lyons Township192
Ward Township447
Wilson Township645
Loon Lake Township540
Bertha City497
Staples City2,981
East Gull Lake City1,004
Lake Shore City1,004
Staples Township627
Walden Township500
Wadena Township868
Gordon Township659
Wadena City4,022
Motley City11
Birchdale Township856
Aldrich City48
Poplar Township170
Nimrod City69
Little Elk Township285
Wykeham Township409
Villard Township656
Leaf River Township531
Sebeka City711
Moran Township508
Maple Township377
Ansel Township97
Hartford Township662
Home Brook Township255
Verndale City602
North Germany Township313
Fairview Township821
Moose Lake Township111
Stowe Prairie Township454
Turtle Creek Township295
Little Sauk Township829
Germania Township500
May Township852
Browerville City790
Iona Township490
Thomastown Township819
Fawn Lake Township555
Meadow Brook Township226
Meadow Township217
Bullard Township219
Orton Township204
Bungo Township188
Osakis City149
Burleene Township345
Wing River Township468
Sylvan Township2,702
Pillager City469
Leslie Township642
Aldrich Township430
Byron Township144
Kandota Township729
Reynolds Township662
West Union Township268
West Union City111
Bartlett Township445
Clarissa City681
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka City20,253
Eden Prairie City19,205
33B Pugh, Cindy Orono City967
Excelsior City2,188
Tonka Bay City1,475
Shorewood City7,307
Mound City9,052
Spring Park City1,669
Greenwood City688
Chanhassen City12,049
Minnetonka Beach City539
Deephaven City3,642
25A Quam, Duane Kasson City5,931
Oronoco City1,300
Oronoco Township2,220
Cascade Township392
New Haven Township1,184
Pine Island City703
Canisteo Township654
Byron City4,914
Milton Township734
Mantorville Township1,926
Dodge Center City2,670
Rochester City13,641
Kalmar Township1,046
Mantorville City1,197
Wasioja Township914
11B Rarick, Jason Hinckley Township806
Arlone Township358
Arthur Township1,843
Brunswick Township1,333
Kroschel Township216
Norman Township248
Sturgeon Lake Township508
Pine Lake Township583
Willow River City415
Wilma Township65
Pomroy Township425
Comfort Township1,078
Knife Lake Township1,156
New Dosey Township74
Bruno Township184
Hinckley City1,800
Sandstone Township824
Bruno City102
Nickerson Township167
Henriette City71
Pine City Township1,394
Pine City3,123
Park Township37
Arna Township112
Whited Township926
Kettle River Township504
Royalton Township1,163
Clover Township410
Sturgeon Lake City439
Munch Township302
Barry Township585
Rock Creek City1,628
Askov City364
Chengwatana Township987
Dell Grove Township697
Denham City35
Partridge Township639
Sandstone City2,849
Grass Lake Township1,038
Finlayson City315
Birch Creek Township233
Grasston City158
Finlayson Township456
Fleming Township141
Ogema Township352
Kerrick City65
Danforth Township78
Quamba City123
Mora City3,571
Pokegama Township2,743
Brook Park City139
Bremen Township240
Mission Creek Township635
Brook Park Township522
Crosby Township93
Rutledge City229
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bloomington City25,690
Minnetonka City3,717
Eden Prairie City1,904
Edina City8,509
38A Runbeck, Linda Hugo City3,972
Circle Pines City4,918
Blaine City4,584
Lexington City2,049
Centerville City3,792
Lino Lakes City20,216
06A Sandstede, Julie Kinney City169
Great Scott Township392
Greenway Township871
Floodwood Township280
Floodwood City528
Halden Township129
Fine Lakes Township134
Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
Feeley Township306
Potshot Lake Unorganized74
Prairie Lake Township50
Angora Township249
Elmer Township151
Effie City123
Hibbing City16,361
Nashwauk Township698
Alango Township258
Nashwauk City983
Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Morcom Township94
Janette Lake Unorganized295
Chisholm City4,976
Cherry Township860
Cedar Valley Township195
Stokes Township230
Carpenter Township179
Keewatin City1,068
Sturgeon Township140
Calumet367
Lavell Township303
Buhl City1,000
McCormack Lake Unorganized209
Toivola Township170
Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
Marcell Township467
Van Buren Township189
Marble City701
Bigfork Township321
Bigfork City446
Lone Pine Township410
Warba City181
Wawina Township77
Bearville Township205
Balkan Township832
Goodland Township466
French Township567
25B Sauke, Duane Cascade Township2,423
Rochester City37,339
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone City4,317
Tyler City1,143
Aetna Township194
Jasper City633
Shaokatan Township178
Bondin Township268
Currie City233
Grange Township203
Luverne City4,745
Shelburne Township178
Osborne Township286
Garvin City135
Rock Lake Township265
Custer Township203
Edgerton City1,189
Shetek Township296
Verdi Township206
Kanaranzi Township247
Fenton Township177
Marble Township161
Magnolia City222
Rock Township182
Balaton City643
Hendricks City713
Sweet Township324
Avoca City147
Lake Wilson City251
Hope Township272
Springwater Township252
Leeds Township210
Mason Township299
Clinton Township277
Martin Township382
Marshfield Township242
Chanarambie Township206
Altona Township153
Magnolia Township212
Battle Plain Township199
Lime Lake Township181
Belfast Township192
Amiret Township245
Woodstock City124
Drammen Township118
Steen City180
Wilmont Township184
Arco City75
Dovray Township152
Ash Lake Township151
Ellsborough Township145
Dovray City57
Beaver Creek Township386
Lyons Township199
Rose Dell Township216
Limestone Township136
Kenneth City68
Burke Township209
Diamond Lake Township207
Hills City686
Murray Township177
Ivanhoe City559
Des Moines River Township133
Hardwick City198
Gray Township225
Denver Township173
Royal Township189
Mound Township252
Chandler City270
Russell City338
Coon Creek Township244
Fulda City1,318
Sodus Township283
Iona Township163
Hadley City61
Lake Stay Township156
Cameron Township137
Lake Sarah Township393
Ruthton City241
Slayton Township295
Lake Benton City683
Slayton City2,153
Iona City137
Luverne Township479
Florence City39
Ihlen City63
Fountain Prairie Township188
Skandia Township172
Moulton Township206
Lake Benton Township241
Tracy City2,163
Holland City187
Hansonville Township90
Holly Township127
Lowville Township169
Beaver Creek City297
Eden Township278
Trosky City86
Hatfield City54
Monroe Township202
Troy Township289
Alta Vista Township175
Hendricks Township201
Leota Township390
Vienna Township156
Elmer Township231
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth City39,416
35B Scott, Peggy Ramsey City1,202
Coon Rapids City9,925
Andover City28,312
50A Slocum, Linda Bloomington City17,576
Richfield City21,995
34B Smith, Dennis Maple Grove City37,460
Osseo City2,430
11A Sundin, Mike Automba Township140
Split Rock Township166
Barnum Township1,061
Barnum City613
Mahtowa Township613
Stoney Brook Township332
Atkinson Township406
Arrowhead Township223
Thomson City159
Thomson Township5,003
Perch Lake Township1,046
Brookston City141
Skelton Township414
Silver Township457
Kalevala Township327
Cromwell City234
Brevator Township1,269
Silver Brook Township648
Clear Creek Unorg160
Twin Lakes Township2,108
Culver Township294
North Carlton Unorganized982
Moose Lake City2,751
Moose Lake Township1,061
Blackhoof Township893
Holyoke Township182
Scanlon City991
Kerrick Township325
Carlton City862
Cloquet City12,124
Kettle River City180
Beseman Township137
Wright City127
Wrenshall Township382
Eagle Township581
Wrenshall City399
Lakeview Township179
Windemere Township1,711
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hammer Township196
Vesta Township192
Norman Township264
Marshall City13,680
Westerheim Township235
Boyd City175
Maxwell Township179
Lake Marshall Township568
Cottonwood City1,212
Normania Township191
Fairview Township394
Dawson City1,540
Echo City278
Canby City1,795
Echo Township145
Garfield Township145
Sandnes Township199
Florida Township129
Sioux Agency Township226
Burton Township148
Underwood Township206
Marietta City162
Tyro Township181
Grandview Township288
Vesta City319
Camp Release Township315
Oshkosh Township210
Hamlin Township165
Nordland Township213
Clarkfield City863
Lac qui Parle Township178
Gales Township137
Agassiz Township103
Hantho Township105
Ghent City370
Lucas Township246
Friendship Township192
Stony Run Township432
Ten Mile Lake Township153
Manfred Township99
Mehurin Township77
Minnesota Falls Township429
Minneota City1,392
Walter Township148
Island Lake Township175
Perry Township101
Fortier Township99
Taunton City139
St. Leo City100
Cerro Gordo Township197
Swede Prairie Township170
Omro Township161
Lisbon Township201
Stanley Township238
Bellingham City168
Hazel Run City63
Hazel Run Township193
Arena Township122
Lynd City448
Wood Lake Township231
Augusta Township110
Madison City1,551
Porter City183
Baxter Township200
Eidsvold Township236
Milroy City252
Providence Township169
Nassau City72
Madison Township216
Riverside Township310
Wergeland Township153
Louisburg City47
Posen Township219
Westline Township178
Freeland Township102
Vallers Township214
Yellow Bank Township159
Granite Falls City2,044
Wood Lake City439
Clifton Township249
Lynd Township423
Hanley Falls City304
Lake Shore Township191
14A Theis, Tama St. Joseph Township10
Waite Park City6,715
St. Cloud City29,728
St. Augusta City3,317
61B Thissen, Paul Minneapolis City39,454
16B Torkelson, Paul Beaver Falls Township197
Stately Township165
Stark Township348
Johnsonville Township152
Clements City153
Sundown Township185
Springfield City2,152
Swedes Forest Township121
Cobden City36
Burnstown Township268
North Star Township287
Kintire Township182
Comfrey City366
Sleepy Eye City3,599
Three Lakes Township194
Brookville Township224
Cottonwood Township840
Sigel Township344
Lake Hanska Township339
Lucan City191
Honner Township79
Sherman Township370
Vail Township229
Sheridan Township197
Home Township545
Linden Township295
Seaforth City86
Morgan City896
Morgan Township257
Morton City411
Wabasso City696
Sanborn City339
Birch Cooley Township245
Granite Rock Township225
Delhi City70
Delhi Township293
Mulligan Township218
Wanda City84
Belview City384
Paxton Township555
Waterbury Township196
Charlestown Township208
Franklin City510
Leavenworth Township287
New Avon Township191
Bashaw Township243
Eden Township254
Redwood Falls Township181
Redwood Falls City5,254
Willow Lake Township222
Albin Township348
New Ulm City13,522
Prairieville Township255
Evan City86
Hanska City402
Milford Township694
36A Uglem, Mark Coon Rapids City16,555
Champlin City23,089
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest City Township653
Greenleaf Township676
Ellsworth Township848
Union Grove Township633
Kingston Township1,256
Grove City635
Hutchinson City9,497
Cosmos Township228
Cosmos City473
Hutchinson Township1,220
Watkins City962
Eden Valley City553
Acton Township375
Kingston City161
Swede Grove Township400
Manannah Township604
Cokato City2,694
Harvey Township374
Cedar Mills Township460
Lynn Township550
Forest Prairie Township972
Cokato Township1,311
Collinwood Township1,113
Acoma Township1,149
Dassel Township1,526
Dassel City1,469
Darwin Township681
Cedar Mills City45
Darwin City350
Danielson Township295
Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland Township658
Elko New Market City4,110
Helena Township1,648
Le Center City2,499
Cleveland City719
Washington Township715
Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
Ottawa Township283
Derrynane Township508
Sharon Township636
Blakeley Township418
Lexington Township707
Tyrone Township562
Cedar Lake Township2,779
Kasota Township1,091
New Market Township3,440
Le Sueur City4,048
New Prague City7,321
63B Wagenius, Jean Fort Snelling Unorganized149
Minneapolis City26,121
Richfield City13,233
53A Ward, JoAnn Woodbury City22,420
Maplewood City12,375
Landfall City686
Oakdale City4,167
37B West, Nolan Blaine City39,686
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka City17,142
Ramsey City22,466
57B Wills, Anna Coates City161
Rosemount City21,874
Apple Valley City17,853
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins City17,591
St. Louis Park City21,823
30A Zerwas, Nick Elk River City22,974
Otsego City590
Big Lake City10,060
Big Lake Township5,826

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn