LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - House by Cities and Townships

   House District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictRepresentativeCity or TownPopulation
15B Newberger, Jim Royalton City3
06B Metsa, Jason Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
05A Bliss, Matt Deer River City4
02A Grossell, Matthew Funkley City5
12A Backer, Jeff Tenney City5
02A Grossell, Matthew Hangaard Township5
05A Bliss, Matt Steamboat River Township5
47B Hoppe, Joe Laketown Township5
06B Metsa, Jason Tower City6
01A Fabian, Dan Rocksbury Township6
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Minden Township6
02A Grossell, Matthew Roosevelt City7
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Crow Wing Township9
01A Fabian, Dan Peatland Unorg.9
14A Theis, Tama St. Joseph Township10
01A Fabian, Dan Fork Township10
02B Green, Steve South Clearwater Unorganized10
10B Lueck, Dale K. Brainerd City11
09A Poston, John Motley City11
22B Hamilton, Rod Kinbrae City12
20B Bly, David Dennison City13
02A Grossell, Matthew Hamre Township13
01A Fabian, Dan Hill Township15
22B Hamilton, Rod Comfrey City16
12A Backer, Jeff Barry City16
01A Fabian, Dan Eagle Point Township17
03A Ecklund, Rob Gheen Unorganized18
01A Fabian, Dan Donnelly Township19
South Red River Township19
06B Metsa, Jason Birch Lake Unorganized20
01A Fabian, Dan Cannon Township20
26A Liebling, Tina Marion Township21
02A Grossell, Matthew Steenerson Township23
01A Fabian, Dan East Park Township23
Sinnott Township24
Moose River Township25
02A Grossell, Matthew Shotley Brook Unorg25
01A Fabian, Dan Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
02A Grossell, Matthew Minnie Township26
01B Kiel, Debra Russia Township27
05A Bliss, Matt North Central Cass Unorganized28
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cornish Township28
01A Fabian, Dan Linsell Township29
12A Backer, Jeff Johnson City29
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead Township30
01A Fabian, Dan Veldt Township30
Davis Township30
Percy Township31
12A Backer, Jeff Tintah Township33
17B Baker, Dave Regal City34
12A Backer, Jeff Correll City34
01A Fabian, Dan Pohlitz Township34
Polonia Township34
10B Lueck, Dale K. White Pine Township34
02A Grossell, Matthew Shotley Township35
11B Rarick, Jason Denham City35
03A Ecklund, Rob Camp 5 Township35
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer Towship35
01A Fabian, Dan Parker Township35
02A Grossell, Matthew North Beltrami Unorg35
16B Torkelson, Paul Cobden City36
11B Rarick, Jason Park Township37
09B Kresha, Ron Hillman City38
12A Backer, Jeff Meadows Township38
01A Fabian, Dan McKinley Township38
Hampden Township38
Thief Lake Township39
Boxville Township39
05A Bliss, Matt Pomroy Township39
01A Fabian, Dan Palmville Township39
22A Schomacker, Joe Florence City39
01A Fabian, Dan Como Township39
Espelie Township39
04B Marquart, Paul Hegne Township40
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
02A Grossell, Matthew Leonard City41
03A Ecklund, Rob Bassett Township41
10B Lueck, Dale K. Balsam Township42
01A Fabian, Dan Donaldson City42
10B Lueck, Dale K. Davidson Unorganized42
05A Bliss, Matt Alvwood Township42
01A Fabian, Dan East Valley Township43
02B Green, Steve Lost Long Lake Township43
04B Marquart, Paul Good Hope Township43
01B Kiel, Debra Hammond Township44
01A Fabian, Dan Whiteford Township44
Strathcona City44
05A Bliss, Matt Grattan Township44
10B Lueck, Dale K. Verdon Township45
Libby Township45
12B Anderson, Paul Sedan City45
01A Fabian, Dan Pelan Township45
Humboldt City45
18A Urdahl, Dean Cedar Mills City45
01B Kiel, Debra Farley Township45
01A Fabian, Dan Clow Township46
01B Kiel, Debra Trail City46
01A Fabian, Dan Skane Township46
02A Grossell, Matthew Battle Township46
05A Bliss, Matt Boy River City47
16A Swedzinski, Chris Louisburg City47
10B Lueck, Dale K. Jewett Unorganized47
12A Backer, Jeff Manston Township48
01A Fabian, Dan Tegner Township48
12A Backer, Jeff Redpath Township48
09A Poston, John Aldrich City48
27B Poppe, Jeanne Myrtle City48
01B Kiel, Debra Browns Creek Township48
01A Fabian, Dan Caribou Township48
02A Grossell, Matthew Thorpe Township49
12A Backer, Jeff Gorton Township49
01A Fabian, Dan Svea Township49
12A Backer, Jeff North Ottawa Township50
05A Bliss, Matt Third River Township50
10B Lueck, Dale K. Lee Township50
04B Marquart, Paul Lockhart Township50
06A Sandstede, Julie Prairie Lake Township50
01B Kiel, Debra Brandt Township50
02A Grossell, Matthew Lee Township51
12A Backer, Jeff Farwell City51
01B Kiel, Debra Johnson Township51
Mayfield Township51
15A Erickson, Sondra Lewis Township52
01A Fabian, Dan Spring Brook Township52
06B Metsa, Jason Leonidas City52
10B Lueck, Dale K. Beaver Township53
12A Backer, Jeff Toqua Township53
Champion Township53
01B Kiel, Debra Brislet Township53
01A Fabian, Dan Big Woods Township53
08B Franson, Mary Urbank City54
22A Schomacker, Joe Hatfield City54
30B Lucero, Eric Dayton City54
01B Kiel, Debra Helgeland Township54
05A Bliss, Matt Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
12A Backer, Jeff Doran City55
02A Grossell, Matthew Spruce Grove Township55
01A Fabian, Dan Grand Plain Township55
03A Ecklund, Rob Mizpah City56
01A Fabian, Dan St. Joseph Township56
04B Marquart, Paul Winchester Township56
01A Fabian, Dan Lind Township56
12B Anderson, Paul Westport City57
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell Township57
02B Green, Steve Wolf Lake City57
27A Bennett, Peggy Manchester City57
22A Schomacker, Joe Dovray City57
10B Lueck, Dale K. Manhattan Beach City57
05A Bliss, Matt Nore Township57
01A Fabian, Dan Nereson Township58
27B Poppe, Jeanne Taopi City58
01A Fabian, Dan St. Vincent Township58
02A Grossell, Matthew O'Brien Township58
22B Hamilton, Rod Wilder City60
12A Backer, Jeff Parnell Township60
Nilsen Township60
27B Poppe, Jeanne Sargeant City61
22A Schomacker, Joe Hadley City61
01B Kiel, Debra Parnell Township61
01A Fabian, Dan Halma City61
04B Marquart, Paul Rockwell Township61
12A Backer, Jeff McCauleyville Township61
10B Lueck, Dale K. Seavey Township61
05B Layman, Sandy East Cass Unorganized62
04B Marquart, Paul Anthony Township62
01A Fabian, Dan Foldahl Township62
06B Metsa, Jason Ness Township62
05A Bliss, Matt Liberty Township62
22A Schomacker, Joe Ihlen City63
12A Backer, Jeff Tintah City63
28B Davids, Gregory Whalan City63
03A Ecklund, Rob Fairbanks Township63
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hazel Run City63
05A Bliss, Matt Rogers Township63
01A Fabian, Dan St. Vincent City64
05B Layman, Sandy Beulah Township64
01B Kiel, Debra Tynsid Township64
Bray Township64
11B Rarick, Jason Kerrick City65
01B Kiel, Debra Wylie Township65
River Township65
12A Backer, Jeff Andrea Township65
11B Rarick, Jason Wilma Township65
03A Ecklund, Rob Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
12A Backer, Jeff Walls Township65
05A Bliss, Matt Lakeport Township65
08B Franson, Mary Wadena City66
01B Kiel, Debra Gully City66
12A Backer, Jeff Windsor Township66
01B Kiel, Debra Sandsville Township67
05A Bliss, Matt Moose Park Township68
12A Backer, Jeff Nashua City68
22A Schomacker, Joe Kenneth City68
12B Anderson, Paul St. Rosa City68
05A Bliss, Matt Farden Township68
22B Hamilton, Rod Dundee City68
02A Grossell, Matthew Clay Township69
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fort Ripley City69
12A Backer, Jeff Tanberg Township69
01A Fabian, Dan Strandquist City69
09A Poston, John Nimrod City69
05B Layman, Sandy Smoky Hollow Township70
12A Backer, Jeff Norcross City70
16B Torkelson, Paul Delhi City70
02A Grossell, Matthew Quiring Township70
01A Fabian, Dan Tamarac Township71
11B Rarick, Jason Henriette City71
01B Kiel, Debra Onstad Township71
10B Lueck, Dale K. Millward Township72
16A Swedzinski, Chris Nassau City72
02A Grossell, Matthew Woodrow Township73
27A Bennett, Peggy Walters City73
01A Fabian, Dan Teien Township73
01B Kiel, Debra Scandia Township74
01A Fabian, Dan Augsburg Township74
02B Green, Steve Gregory Township74
11B Rarick, Jason New Dosey Township74
06A Sandstede, Julie Potshot Lake Unorganized74
09B Kresha, Ron Genola City75
01B Kiel, Debra Hubbard Township75
12A Backer, Jeff Clifton Township75
Croke Township75
01B Kiel, Debra Chester Township75
22A Schomacker, Joe Arco City75
01A Fabian, Dan Wanger Township75
01B Kiel, Debra Angus Township76
01A Fabian, Dan Huntly Township77
04B Marquart, Paul Flowing Township77
06A Sandstede, Julie Wawina Township77
16A Swedzinski, Chris Mehurin Township77
02B Green, Steve Forest Township77
12A Backer, Jeff Dollymount Township77
01A Fabian, Dan Eckvoll Township77
12A Backer, Jeff Stevens Township77
02A Grossell, Matthew Turtle River City77
08B Franson, Mary Vining City78
11B Rarick, Jason Danforth Township78
01A Fabian, Dan Middle River Township78
16B Torkelson, Paul Honner Township79
22B Hamilton, Rod Southbrook Township79
01B Kiel, Debra Reis Township79
02B Green, Steve Bejou Township79
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge Township79
12A Backer, Jeff Artichoke Township79
01B Kiel, Debra Hickory Township80
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGrath City80
12A Backer, Jeff Arthur Township81
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Creek Township81
12A Backer, Jeff Kent City81
01B Kiel, Debra Belgium Township81
05B Layman, Sandy Blind Lake Township82
01B Kiel, Debra Black River Township82
03A Ecklund, Rob Crane Lake Township82
01A Fabian, Dan Poplar Grove Township82
06B Metsa, Jason Hay Lake Unorganized83
01A Fabian, Dan Granville Township83
02B Green, Steve Riceville Township83
04B Marquart, Paul Mary Township83
02A Grossell, Matthew Greenwood Township83
01B Kiel, Debra Clover Leaf Township84
12A Backer, Jeff Lawrence Township84
01B Kiel, Debra Higdem Township84
16B Torkelson, Paul Wanda City84
05A Bliss, Matt Deer Lake Unorganized84
15A Erickson, Sondra Mudgett Township84
12A Backer, Jeff Mitchell Township85
01B Kiel, Debra Lengby City86
10B Lueck, Dale K. Little Pine Township86
12B Anderson, Paul St. Anthony City86
22A Schomacker, Joe Trosky City86
01A Fabian, Dan Cedar Township86
16B Torkelson, Paul Evan City86
06B Metsa, Jason Iron Junction City86
02A Grossell, Matthew Benville Township86
05A Bliss, Matt Boy River Township86
16B Torkelson, Paul Seaforth City86
04B Marquart, Paul Felton Township86
17A Miller, Tim Clontarf Township86
01B Kiel, Debra Polk Centre Township87
Reiner Township87
Vineland Township87
23B Cornish, Tony La Salle City87
12A Backer, Jeff Nordick Township87
02B Green, Steve Walworth Township87
12A Backer, Jeff Otrey Township87
02A Grossell, Matthew North Clearwater Unorganized87
17A Miller, Tim Moyer Township88
01A Fabian, Dan Holt City88
17A Miller, Tim Tara Township88
01A Fabian, Dan Alma Township88
02B Green, Steve Bejou City89
12B Anderson, Paul Spring Hill City89
01A Fabian, Dan Bloomer Township89
22A Schomacker, Joe Hansonville Township90
01A Fabian, Dan Numedal Township90
02A Grossell, Matthew Winsor Township90
01B Kiel, Debra Nielsville City90
12A Backer, Jeff Bradford Township91
01A Fabian, Dan Norway Township91
01B Kiel, Debra Keystone Township91
12A Backer, Jeff Tara Township92
04B Marquart, Paul Perley City92
17A Miller, Tim Holloway City92
11B Rarick, Jason Crosby Township93
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Alice Township93
09B Kresha, Ron Mount Morris Township93
17A Miller, Tim Hegbert Township93
12A Backer, Jeff Logan Township93
04B Marquart, Paul Comstock City93
05B Layman, Sandy Zemple City93
29A McDonald, Joe Buffalo City93
12A Backer, Jeff Eldorado Township94
10B Lueck, Dale K. Tamarack City94
01B Kiel, Debra Kertsonville Township94
01A Fabian, Dan Reine Township94
06A Sandstede, Julie Morcom Township94
01A Fabian, Dan Soler Township95
05B Layman, Sandy Salem Township95
04B Marquart, Paul Hendrum Township95
17A Miller, Tim Grace Township95
22B Hamilton, Rod Revere City95
08B Franson, Mary Richville City96
17A Miller, Tim Marysland Township96
01A Fabian, Dan Arveson Township96
02A Grossell, Matthew Solway City96
02B Green, Steve Chief Township96
12A Backer, Jeff Deerhorn Township97
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Gail Lake Township97
17A Miller, Tim Danvers City97
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville Township97
09A Poston, John Ansel Township97
01A Fabian, Dan Moylan Township98
12A Backer, Jeff Malta Township98
10B Lueck, Dale K. Trommald City98
01B Kiel, Debra Nesbit Township99
05A Bliss, Matt Good Hope Township99
16A Swedzinski, Chris Manfred Township99
04B Marquart, Paul Strand Township99
16A Swedzinski, Chris Fortier Township99
12A Backer, Jeff Dumont City100
17B Baker, Dave Sunburg City100
16A Swedzinski, Chris St. Leo City100
12A Backer, Jeff Donnelly Township100
05B Layman, Sandy Lima Township101
16A Swedzinski, Chris Perry Township101
01A Fabian, Dan Richardville Township102
10B Lueck, Dale K. Salo Township102
12A Backer, Jeff Delaware Township102
13A Howe, Jeff Roscoe City102
16A Swedzinski, Chris Freeland Township102
11B Rarick, Jason Bruno City102
12A Backer, Jeff Moonshine Township102
04B Marquart, Paul Viding Township103
12A Backer, Jeff Foxhome Township103
01A Fabian, Dan Warrenton Township103
01B Kiel, Debra Fanny Township103
12A Backer, Jeff Alberta City103
02A Grossell, Matthew Schoolcraft Township103
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Henry City103
16A Swedzinski, Chris Agassiz Township103
01B Kiel, Debra Lake Pleasant Township103
02A Grossell, Matthew Taylor Township104
Maple Ridge Township104
01A Fabian, Dan Hazelton Township104
Viking City104
09B Kresha, Ron Lastrup City104
01A Fabian, Dan Hallock Township104
Deer Township105
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGregor Township105
01A Fabian, Dan Comstock Township105
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hantho Township105
12A Backer, Jeff Taylor Township105
17A Miller, Tim Edison Township106
15A Erickson, Sondra Bock City106
05A Bliss, Matt Kinghurst Township106
Wirt Township106
23A Gunther, Bob Odin City106
12A Backer, Jeff Millerville City106
01A Fabian, Dan Beaver Township107
05A Bliss, Matt Squaw Lake City107
12A Backer, Jeff Leonardsville Township107
01B Kiel, Debra Beltrami City107
Poplar River Township107
02B Green, Steve Beaulieu Township108
23A Gunther, Bob Darfur City108
04B Marquart, Paul Pleasant View Township108
Green Meadow Township108
01B Kiel, Debra Liberty Township108
12A Backer, Jeff Everglade Township108
04B Marquart, Paul Halstad Township108
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pliny Township109
01A Fabian, Dan Agder Township109
03A Ecklund, Rob Ault Township109
12A Backer, Jeff Almond Township110
16A Swedzinski, Chris Augusta Township110
12A Backer, Jeff Roberts Township110
05A Bliss, Matt Federal Dam City110
04B Marquart, Paul Borup City110
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minneiska City111
02B Green, Steve Bear Creek Township111
09A Poston, John West Union City111
Moose Lake Township111
02A Grossell, Matthew Laporte City111
12A Backer, Jeff Lien Township111
01A Fabian, Dan Jupiter Township111
12A Backer, Jeff Foster Township112
08B Franson, Mary Clitherall City112
02A Grossell, Matthew Beltrami Forest Unorg112
58B Garofalo, Patrick New Trier City112
11B Rarick, Jason Arna Township112
01B Kiel, Debra Tabor Township113
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Biscay City113
12A Backer, Jeff Macsville Township114
01A Fabian, Dan Moose Township114
02B Green, Steve Spring Creek Township114
04B Marquart, Paul Waukon Township114
05B Layman, Sandy Chickamaw Beach City114
12A Backer, Jeff Baker Township114
19A Johnson, Clark Ridgely Township115
01A Fabian, Dan Rollis Township115
17A Miller, Tim De Graff City115
04B Marquart, Paul Shelly Township115
01A Fabian, Dan Wright Township116
12A Backer, Jeff Connelly Township116
09B Kresha, Ron Elmdale City116
12A Backer, Jeff Foxhome City116
23A Gunther, Bob Alpha City116
05A Bliss, Matt Bena City116
10B Lueck, Dale K. Riverton City117
01A Fabian, Dan Lincoln Township117
10B Lueck, Dale K. Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
01B Kiel, Debra Badger Township117
02A Grossell, Matthew Waskish Township118
05B Layman, Sandy Deerfield Township118
02A Grossell, Matthew Birch Township118
12A Backer, Jeff Synnes Township118
22A Schomacker, Joe Drammen Township118
02A Grossell, Matthew Zippel Unorg118
Northwest Angle Unorg119
02B Green, Steve Huntersville Township119
Atlanta Township119
01B Kiel, Debra Andover Township119
01A Fabian, Dan Poppleton Township120
22B Hamilton, Rod Springfield Township120
01B Kiel, Debra Star Township120
01A Fabian, Dan Huss Township120
02A Grossell, Matthew Steamboat River Township121
16B Torkelson, Paul Swedes Forest Township121
02B Green, Steve Clover Township121
16A Swedzinski, Chris Arena Township122
01A Fabian, Dan Dewey Township122
20B Bly, David Heidelberg City122
11B Rarick, Jason Quamba City123
22B Hamilton, Rod Delton Township123
06A Sandstede, Julie Effie City123
22A Schomacker, Joe Woodstock City124
17A Miller, Tim Shible Township124
12A Backer, Jeff Roseville Township124
01A Fabian, Dan Nelson Park Township125
58B Garofalo, Patrick Miesville City125
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley Township125
17A Miller, Tim Kragero Township125
01A Fabian, Dan Vega Township125
09B Kresha, Ron Harding City125
01B Kiel, Debra Deer Park Township126
22B Hamilton, Rod Bingham Lake City126
03A Ecklund, Rob Willow Valley Township126
22A Schomacker, Joe Holly Township127
11A Sundin, Mike Wright City127
12A Backer, Jeff Folsom Township128
17A Miller, Tim Fairfield Township128
12A Backer, Jeff Wolverton Township128
02B Green, Steve Badoura Township128
06B Metsa, Jason McKinley City128
04B Marquart, Paul Lee Township128
28B Davids, Gregory Jefferson Township129
06A Sandstede, Julie Halden Township129
04B Marquart, Paul Georgetown City129
01B Kiel, Debra Lambert Township129
16A Swedzinski, Chris Florida Township129
08A Nornes, Bud Western Township129
23A Gunther, Bob Kimball Township129
03A Ecklund, Rob Pequaywan Township130
01B Kiel, Debra Wyandotte Township130
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher Township130
01B Kiel, Debra Kratka Township131
02B Green, Steve Eagle View Township131
23A Gunther, Bob Ormsby City131
01A Fabian, Dan Oak Park Township131
01B Kiel, Debra Equality Township131
01A Fabian, Dan West Valley Township132
12A Backer, Jeff Odessa Township132
02B Green, Steve Itasca Township132
01A Fabian, Dan Holt Township132
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hammond City132
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge City132
22B Hamilton, Rod Amo Township132
22A Schomacker, Joe Des Moines River Township133
05B Layman, Sandy Bull Moose Township133
12A Backer, Jeff Pomme de Terre Township133
Stony Brook Township133
05B Layman, Sandy McKinley Township133
12A Backer, Jeff Monson Township133
06A Sandstede, Julie Fine Lakes Township134
12A Backer, Jeff Pepperton Township134
06B Metsa, Jason Meadowlands City134
20B Bly, David Kilkenny City134
05A Bliss, Matt Hart Lake Township135
22A Schomacker, Joe Garvin City135
12A Backer, Jeff Odessa City135
02B Green, Steve Rosedale Township135
03A Ecklund, Rob Kabetogema Township135
22A Schomacker, Joe Limestone Township136
12A Backer, Jeff Sunnyside Township136
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rice River Township136
01B Kiel, Debra Gully Township136
11A Sundin, Mike Beseman Township137
22A Schomacker, Joe Cameron Township137
16A Swedzinski, Chris Gales Township137
22A Schomacker, Joe Iona City137
01A Fabian, Dan Barto Township138
02B Green, Steve Popple Grove Township139
01A Fabian, Dan Barnett Township139
North Roseau Unorganized139
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Johanna Township139
01B Kiel, Debra Rhinehart Township139
11B Rarick, Jason Brook Park City139
04B Marquart, Paul Moorhead Township139
16A Swedzinski, Chris Taunton City139
06B Metsa, Jason Kelsey Township140
04B Marquart, Paul Holy Cross Township140
17A Miller, Tim Swenoda Township140
06A Sandstede, Julie Sturgeon Township140
11A Sundin, Mike Automba Township140
12A Backer, Jeff Elbow Lake Township141
27B Poppe, Jeanne Elkton City141
11B Rarick, Jason Fleming Township141
01B Kiel, Debra Brooks City141
11A Sundin, Mike Brookston City141
12A Backer, Jeff Wolverton City142
23A Gunther, Bob Adrian Township142
05A Bliss, Matt Max Township142
22B Hamilton, Rod Weimer Township142
23A Gunther, Bob Rome Township143
01A Fabian, Dan Marsh Grove Township143
02B Green, Steve Heier Township143
10B Lueck, Dale K. Williams Township144
12A Backer, Jeff Scott Township144
09A Poston, John Byron Township144
01A Fabian, Dan Roosevelt City144
09B Kresha, Ron Burtrum City144
03A Ecklund, Rob Ranier City145
12A Backer, Jeff Atherton Township145
03A Ecklund, Rob Linden Grove Township145
16A Swedzinski, Chris Garfield Township145
22A Schomacker, Joe Ellsborough Township145
16A Swedzinski, Chris Echo Township145
27A Bennett, Peggy Conger City146
01A Fabian, Dan Grimstad Township146
02A Grossell, Matthew 2-C Unorg.146
05A Bliss, Matt Sand Lake Township146
09B Kresha, Ron Rosing Township146
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville Township147
01B Kiel, Debra Terrebonne Township147
22A Schomacker, Joe Avoca City147
16A Swedzinski, Chris Burton Township148
01A Fabian, Dan Dieter Township148
16A Swedzinski, Chris Walter Township148
04B Marquart, Paul Home Lake Township148
08A Nornes, Bud Erhard City148
19A Johnson, Clark Brighton Township149
12B Anderson, Paul Barsness Township149
63B Wagenius, Jean Fort Snelling Unorganized149
01A Fabian, Dan Valley Township149
09A Poston, John Osakis City149
17A Miller, Tim West Bank Township150
05B Layman, Sandy Trelipe Township150
27A Bennett, Peggy Twin Lakes City151
12B Anderson, Paul Rolling Forks Township151
22B Hamilton, Rod Dale Township151
01B Kiel, Debra Euclid Township151
22A Schomacker, Joe Ash Lake Township151
27B Poppe, Jeanne Waltham City151
06A Sandstede, Julie Elmer Township151
17A Miller, Tim Kildare Township151
Dublin Township152
02B Green, Steve Marsh Creek Township152
01A Fabian, Dan Thompson Township152
22A Schomacker, Joe Dovray Township152
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elba City152
16B Torkelson, Paul Johnsonville Township152
17A Miller, Tim Mandt Township152
12A Backer, Jeff Hoff Township152
01B Kiel, Debra Mentor City153
12A Backer, Jeff Sanford Township153
01A Fabian, Dan Deerwood Township153
16B Torkelson, Paul Clements City153
22A Schomacker, Joe Altona Township153
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ten Mile Lake Township153
Wergeland Township153
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
04B Marquart, Paul Hagen Township154
05B Layman, Sandy Torrey Township155
04B Marquart, Paul Keene Township155
Morken Township156
Georgetown Township156
05A Bliss, Matt Longville City156
22A Schomacker, Joe Vienna Township156
22B Hamilton, Rod La Crosse Township156
04B Marquart, Paul Fossum Township156
01A Fabian, Dan Viking Township156
08A Nornes, Bud Carlisle Township156
23A Gunther, Bob Pilot Grove Township156
17A Miller, Tim Brookfield Township156
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Stay Township156
17A Miller, Tim Blomkest City157
01B Kiel, Debra Hill River Township157
04B Marquart, Paul Sundal Township157
12A Backer, Jeff Brandrup Township158
17A Miller, Tim Osceola Township158
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell City158
02B Green, Steve Rice Township158
02A Grossell, Matthew Cormant Township158
22B Hamilton, Rod Bloom Township158
11B Rarick, Jason Grasston City158
27B Poppe, Jeanne Clayton Township158
11A Sundin, Mike Thomson City159
16A Swedzinski, Chris Yellow Bank Township159
04B Marquart, Paul Skree Township159
01B Kiel, Debra Northland Township160
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Ida Township160
11A Sundin, Mike Clear Creek Unorg160
16A Swedzinski, Chris Omro Township161
18A Urdahl, Dean Kingston City161
22A Schomacker, Joe Marble Township161
17A Miller, Tim Norfolk Township161
22B Hamilton, Rod North Hero Township161
12A Backer, Jeff Rendsville Township161
57B Wills, Anna Coates City161
10B Lueck, Dale K. Timothy Township162
02B Green, Steve La Garde Township162
23A Gunther, Bob Lake Fremont Township162
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marietta City162
23A Gunther, Bob Lura Township163
02B Green, Steve Savannah Township163
23A Gunther, Bob Prescott Township163
22A Schomacker, Joe Iona Township163
22B Hamilton, Rod Amboy Township164
02A Grossell, Matthew Sinclair Township164
05A Bliss, Matt Ardenhurst Township164
17A Miller, Tim Clontarf City164
22B Hamilton, Rod Storden Township165
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hamlin Township165
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ross Lake Township165
01B Kiel, Debra Esther Township165
16B Torkelson, Paul Stately Township165
17A Miller, Tim Louriston Township165
11A Sundin, Mike Split Rock Township166
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake Township166
Highwater Township166
Rose Hill Township166
11B Rarick, Jason Nickerson Township167
12A Backer, Jeff Wendell City167
23A Gunther, Bob Dunnell City167
10B Lueck, Dale K. Palisade City167
01B Kiel, Debra Eden Township168
16A Swedzinski, Chris Bellingham City168
06B Metsa, Jason Northland Township169
12A Backer, Jeff Walden Township169
06A Sandstede, Julie Kinney City169
16A Swedzinski, Chris Providence Township169
27B Poppe, Jeanne Bennington Township169
10B Lueck, Dale K. Clark Township169
22A Schomacker, Joe Lowville Township169
23A Gunther, Bob Odin Township170
08A Nornes, Bud Orwell Township170
09A Poston, John Poplar Township170
06A Sandstede, Julie Toivola Township170
16A Swedzinski, Chris Swede Prairie Township170
22B Hamilton, Rod Alba Township170
03A Ecklund, Rob Portage Township170
17A Miller, Tim Six Mile Grove Township171
03A Ecklund, Rob Winton City172
22A Schomacker, Joe Skandia Township172
03A Ecklund, Rob Stony River Township173
01B Kiel, Debra Sullivan Township173
08A Nornes, Bud Elizabeth City173
22A Schomacker, Joe Denver Township173
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen Township174
12A Backer, Jeff Horton Township174
17A Miller, Tim Cashel Township174
21A Haley, Barb Bellechester City175
16A Swedzinski, Chris Boyd City175
04B Marquart, Paul McDonaldsville Township175
22B Hamilton, Rod Lismore Township175
01B Kiel, Debra Lessor Township175
16A Swedzinski, Chris Island Lake Township175
17A Miller, Tim Bandon Township175
06B Metsa, Jason Kugler Township175
22A Schomacker, Joe Alta Vista Township175
04B Marquart, Paul Goose Prairie Township175
27B Poppe, Jeanne Mapleview City176
02A Grossell, Matthew Shevlin City176
05B Layman, Sandy Sago Township176
22A Schomacker, Joe Murray Township177
Fenton Township177
04B Marquart, Paul Felton City177
01B Kiel, Debra Roome Township177
12A Backer, Jeff Langhei Township177
01B Kiel, Debra Sletten Township177
22A Schomacker, Joe Shaokatan Township178
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lac qui Parle Township178
42A Jessup, Randy Spring Lake Park City178
01B Kiel, Debra River Falls Township178
22A Schomacker, Joe Shelburne Township178
10B Lueck, Dale K. Haugen Township178
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westline Township178
01B Kiel, Debra Grand Forks Township179
23A Gunther, Bob Delavan City179
11A Sundin, Mike Lakeview Township179
22B Hamilton, Rod Ann Township179
06A Sandstede, Julie Carpenter Township179
16A Swedzinski, Chris Maxwell Township179
12B Anderson, Paul Meire Grove City179
17A Miller, Tim Palmyra Township179
11A Sundin, Mike Kettle River City180
05A Bliss, Matt Wahnena Unorganized180
22A Schomacker, Joe Steen City180
16A Swedzinski, Chris Tyro Township181
03A Ecklund, Rob Beaver Bay City181
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Falls Township181
06A Sandstede, Julie Warba City181
17A Miller, Tim Havelock Township181
23A Gunther, Bob Elmore Township181
22A Schomacker, Joe Lime Lake Township181
22B Hamilton, Rod West Heron Lake Township181
22A Schomacker, Joe Rock Township182
16B Torkelson, Paul Kintire Township182
11A Sundin, Mike Holyoke Township182
21B Drazkowski, Steve Millville City182
16A Swedzinski, Chris Porter City183
02B Green, Steve Round Lake Township183
Ogema City184
11B Rarick, Jason Bruno Township184
10B Lueck, Dale K. Logan Township184
22A Schomacker, Joe Wilmont Township184
17A Miller, Tim Wellington Township185
16B Torkelson, Paul Sundown Township185
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minneiska Township185
12B Anderson, Paul Forada City185
Bangor Township185
12A Backer, Jeff Blue Mounds Township186
17A Miller, Tim Camp Township186
29A McDonald, Joe South Haven City187
01A Fabian, Dan Silverton Township187
01B Kiel, Debra Louisville Township187
23A Gunther, Bob Enterprise Township187
08B Franson, Mary Nelson City187
22A Schomacker, Joe Holland City187
22B Hamilton, Rod Larkin Township188
09A Poston, John Bungo Township188
23A Gunther, Bob Elm Creek Township188
22B Hamilton, Rod Okabena City188
22A Schomacker, Joe Fountain Prairie Township188
17A Miller, Tim Flora Township188
02B Green, Steve Lake Grove Township189
23A Gunther, Bob Lake Belt Township189
05B Layman, Sandy Remer Township189
02A Grossell, Matthew Shooks Township189
22A Schomacker, Joe Royal Township189
06A Sandstede, Julie Van Buren Township189
01A Fabian, Dan Golden Valley Township189
01B Kiel, Debra Garnes Township190
05A Bliss, Matt Inguadona Township190
23A Gunther, Bob Minnesota Lake Township190
17A Miller, Tim Lake Lillian Township190
03A Ecklund, Rob South Koochiching Unorganized190
North Star Township190
16B Torkelson, Paul New Avon Township191
02A Grossell, Matthew Williams City191
17A Miller, Tim Crooks Township191
04B Marquart, Paul Shelly City191
16A Swedzinski, Chris Normania Township191
Lake Shore Township191
16B Torkelson, Paul Lucan City191
09A Poston, John Lyons Township192
16A Swedzinski, Chris Friendship Township192
04B Marquart, Paul Bear Park Township192
22B Hamilton, Rod Sioux Valley Township192
08A Nornes, Bud Dent City192
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vesta Township192
08A Nornes, Bud Trondhjem Township192
22A Schomacker, Joe Belfast Township192
23A Gunther, Bob Seely Township193
01A Fabian, Dan Kennedy City193
22B Hamilton, Rod Lamberton Township193
05B Layman, Sandy Wildwood Township193
22B Hamilton, Rod Selma Township193
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hazel Run Township193
22A Schomacker, Joe Aetna Township194
16B Torkelson, Paul Three Lakes Township194
12B Anderson, Paul Gilchrist Township194
12A Backer, Jeff Swan Lake Township194
01B Kiel, Debra Highlanding Township194
10B Lueck, Dale K. Kimberly Township195
06A Sandstede, Julie Cedar Valley Township195
23A Gunther, Bob Nashville Township195
01B Kiel, Debra Emardville Township195
09B Kresha, Ron Sobieski City195
24B Daniels, Brian Ripley Township195
15A Erickson, Sondra Ford Township195
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hammer Township196
16B Torkelson, Paul Waterbury Township196
12A Backer, Jeff Prairie View Township196
New Prairie Township197
16B Torkelson, Paul Beaver Falls Township197
09B Kresha, Ron Hillman Township197
16B Torkelson, Paul Sheridan Township197
12A Backer, Jeff Graceville Township197
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cerro Gordo Township197
17A Miller, Tim Martinsburg Township197
01B Kiel, Debra Fairfax Township198
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota City198
23A Gunther, Bob Frost City198
21B Drazkowski, Steve Whitewater Township198
22A Schomacker, Joe Hardwick City198
17B Baker, Dave East Lake Lillian Township199
22A Schomacker, Joe Lyons Township199
28B Davids, Gregory Peterson City199
17A Miller, Tim Hayes Township199
22A Schomacker, Joe Battle Plain Township199
58B Garofalo, Patrick Dennison City199
17A Miller, Tim Lone Tree Township199
16A Swedzinski, Chris Sandnes Township199
01A Fabian, Dan New Maine Township199
23A Gunther, Bob Easton City199
10B Lueck, Dale K. Morrison Township200
16A Swedzinski, Chris Baxter Township200
03A Ecklund, Rob Northome City200
23B Cornish, Tony Lincoln Township200
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher Township200
17A Miller, Tim Kingman Township201
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lisbon Township201
02A Grossell, Matthew Tenstrike City201
17A Miller, Tim Hawk Creek Township201
23A Gunther, Bob Winnebago City Township201
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks Township201
04B Marquart, Paul Hitterdal City201
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake Falls Township201
09B Kresha, Ron Motley Township202
22A Schomacker, Joe Monroe Township202
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Hattie Township202
22A Schomacker, Joe Grange Township203
17A Miller, Tim Appleton Township203
22A Schomacker, Joe Custer Township203
09A Poston, John Orton Township204
21B Drazkowski, Steve Minnesota City204
02A Grossell, Matthew Wilton City204
12A Backer, Jeff Nora Township205
17A Miller, Tim Bird Island Township205
22B Hamilton, Rod Olney Township205
06A Sandstede, Julie Bearville Township205
17A Miller, Tim Watson City205
03A Ecklund, Rob Schroeder Township205
22A Schomacker, Joe Chanarambie Township206
Verdi Township206
01B Kiel, Debra Winger Township206
15A Erickson, Sondra Wahkon City206
02B Green, Steve Hamden Township206
10B Lueck, Dale K. Macville Township206
22B Hamilton, Rod Grand Prairie Township206
17A Miller, Tim Ericson Township206
22A Schomacker, Joe Moulton Township206
16A Swedzinski, Chris Underwood Township206
08A Nornes, Bud Oscar Township207
22A Schomacker, Joe Diamond Lake Township207
05A Bliss, Matt Pine Lake Township207
10B Lueck, Dale K. Workman Township207
22B Hamilton, Rod Germantown Township207
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbro Falls City207
08B Franson, Mary Bluffton City207
17A Miller, Tim Henryville Township208
16B Torkelson, Paul Charlestown Township208
22B Hamilton, Rod Seward Township208
23A Gunther, Bob Waverly Township208
17A Miller, Tim Tunsberg Township208
10B Lueck, Dale K. Turner Township208
02A Grossell, Matthew Durand Township209
06A Sandstede, Julie McCormack Lake Unorganized209
28B Davids, Gregory Preble Township209
23B Cornish, Tony Fieldon Township209
22A Schomacker, Joe Burke Township209
10B Lueck, Dale K. Garrison City210
22A Schomacker, Joe Leeds Township210
16A Swedzinski, Chris Oshkosh Township210
29A McDonald, Joe Maple Lake Township210
12B Anderson, Paul Elrosa City211
17A Miller, Tim Crate Township211
22B Hamilton, Rod Rost Township211
Little Rock Township211
22A Schomacker, Joe Magnolia Township212
01B Kiel, Debra Garden Township212
09B Kresha, Ron Leigh Township212
17A Miller, Tim Camp Lake Township213
23A Gunther, Bob Butterfield Township213
03A Ecklund, Rob Alden Township213
08A Nornes, Bud Aastad Township213
16A Swedzinski, Chris Nordland Township213
02A Grossell, Matthew Langor Township213
02B Green, Steve Two Inlets Township213
04B Marquart, Paul Gary City214
01B Kiel, Debra Queen Township214
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vallers Township214
23B Cornish, Tony Pleasant Mound Township214
23A Gunther, Bob Walnut Lake Township214
01A Fabian, Dan Stokes Township215
05B Layman, Sandy Slater Township215
11B Rarick, Jason Kroschel Township216
16A Swedzinski, Chris Madison Township216
22A Schomacker, Joe Rose Dell Township216
22B Hamilton, Rod Westbrook Township216
02A Grossell, Matthew Alaska Township217
22B Hamilton, Rod Springdale Township217
23A Gunther, Bob Center Creek Township217
09A Poston, John Meadow Township217
22B Hamilton, Rod Graham Lakes Township218
04B Marquart, Paul Flom Township218
16B Torkelson, Paul Mulligan Township218
22B Hamilton, Rod Westside Township218
23A Gunther, Bob Belmont Township218
22B Hamilton, Rod Midway Township219
16A Swedzinski, Chris Posen Township219
08A Nornes, Bud Rothsay City219
22B Hamilton, Rod Hersey Township219
Storden City219
01B Kiel, Debra King Township219
09A Poston, John Bullard Township219
06B Metsa, Jason Ellsburg Township219
02A Grossell, Matthew Gudrid Unorg219
02B Green, Steve Carsonville Township220
01B Kiel, Debra Winger City220
01A Fabian, Dan Grygla City221
Cedarbend Township221
23A Gunther, Bob Emerald Township222
12B Anderson, Paul Greenwald City222
22A Schomacker, Joe Magnolia City222
16B Torkelson, Paul Willow Lake Township222
11A Sundin, Mike Arrowhead Township223
23A Gunther, Bob Cedar Township223
15B Newberger, Jim Gilman City224
16B Torkelson, Paul Brookville Township224
23A Gunther, Bob Hunter Township224
17A Miller, Tim Winfield Township224
05A Bliss, Matt Gould Township224
23A Gunther, Bob Brush Creek Township225
17A Miller, Tim Melville Township225
02A Grossell, Matthew McDougald Unorg225
Roosevelt Township225
22A Schomacker, Joe Gray Township225
16B Torkelson, Paul Granite Rock Township225
09B Kresha, Ron Flensburg City225
09A Poston, John Meadow Brook Township226
17A Miller, Tim Emmet Township226
16A Swedzinski, Chris Sioux Agency Township226
17A Miller, Tim Hector Township226
05A Bliss, Matt Moose Lake Township226
01B Kiel, Debra Gervais Township226
22B Hamilton, Rod Delafield Township226
23A Gunther, Bob Middletown Township227
17A Miller, Tim Woods Township227
23A Gunther, Bob Northrop City227
22B Hamilton, Rod Lismore City227
18A Urdahl, Dean Cosmos Township228
12B Anderson, Paul Chippewa Falls Township228
23A Gunther, Bob Delavan Township228
01A Fabian, Dan Hereim Township228
16B Torkelson, Paul Vail Township229
01A Fabian, Dan Lake Bronson City229
23B Cornish, Tony Waldorf City229
11B Rarick, Jason Rutledge City229
23B Cornish, Tony Byron Township230
01A Fabian, Dan New Folden Township230
02B Green, Steve Moose Creek Township230
05A Bliss, Matt Bowstring Township230
06A Sandstede, Julie Stokes Township230
22B Hamilton, Rod Ransom Township230
08B Franson, Mary Eastern Township230
22A Schomacker, Joe Elmer Township231
01A Fabian, Dan Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wood Lake Township231
23A Gunther, Bob Petersburg Township232
17A Miller, Tim Cairo Township232
23A Gunther, Bob Des Moines Township232
22B Hamilton, Rod Indian Lake Township232
02A Grossell, Matthew Hornet Township232
02B Green, Steve Island Lake Township233
12A Backer, Jeff Beardsley City233
23A Gunther, Bob Wisconsin Township233
11B Rarick, Jason Birch Creek Township233
22A Schomacker, Joe Currie City233
17B Baker, Dave Lake Elizabeth Township233
05A Bliss, Matt Brook Lake Unorganized233
12A Backer, Jeff Solem Township233
02B Green, Steve Shell River Township233
15A Erickson, Sondra Dailey Township234
02B Green, Steve Callaway City234
11A Sundin, Mike Cromwell City234
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westerheim Township235
04B Marquart, Paul Alliance Township235
22B Hamilton, Rod Bigelow City235
01A Fabian, Dan Skagen Township235
17A Miller, Tim Kerkhoven Township236
03A Ecklund, Rob Big Falls236
16A Swedzinski, Chris Eidsvold Township236
12A Backer, Jeff Lake Valley Township237
23A Gunther, Bob Jay Township237
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakeside Township237
27A Bennett, Peggy Mansfield Township237
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Grafton Township238
17A Miller, Tim Lake Lillian City238
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stanley Township238
23B Cornish, Tony Ceresco Township239
27A Bennett, Peggy Foster Township239
23A Gunther, Bob Antrim Township240
11B Rarick, Jason Bremen Township240
17A Miller, Tim Big Bend Township240
28B Davids, Gregory Winnebago Township240
23B Cornish, Tony Danville Township240
17A Miller, Tim Stoneham Township241
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton Township241
01A Fabian, Dan McCrea Township241
22A Schomacker, Joe Ruthton City241
12A Backer, Jeff Donnelly City241
02B Green, Steve Wolf Lake Township242
12A Backer, Jeff Evansville Township242
03A Ecklund, Rob Eagles Nest Township242
15A Erickson, Sondra Pease City242
22A Schomacker, Joe Marshfield Township242
01A Fabian, Dan Spruce Valley Township242
17A Miller, Tim Edwards Township242
28B Davids, Gregory Beaver Township242
17A Miller, Tim Leenthrop Township243
12A Backer, Jeff Moore Township243
Urness Township243
28B Davids, Gregory Eitzen City243
23A Gunther, Bob Pleasant Prairie Township243
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Cornish Township243
16B Torkelson, Paul Bashaw Township243
03A Ecklund, Rob Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
22A Schomacker, Joe Coon Creek Township244
22B Hamilton, Rod Ewington Township244
28B Davids, Gregory Black Hammer Township245
16B Torkelson, Paul Birch Cooley Township245
22A Schomacker, Joe Amiret Township245
23A Gunther, Bob Jo Daviess Township245
01B Kiel, Debra Brandsvold Township245
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lucas Township246
15A Erickson, Sondra Hay Brook Township246
19A Johnson, Clark Granby Township246
12B Anderson, Paul North Fork Township247
22A Schomacker, Joe Kanaranzi Township247
05A Bliss, Matt Sugar Bush Township247
23B Cornish, Tony Pemberton City247
21B Drazkowski, Steve Glasgow Township247
Watopa Township247
12A Backer, Jeff Prior Township247
23A Gunther, Bob Barber Township248
11B Rarick, Jason Norman Township248
23A Gunther, Bob Galena Township248
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clifton Township249
06A Sandstede, Julie Angora Township249
23A Gunther, Bob Christiania Township249
03A Ecklund, Rob Tofte Township249
17A Miller, Tim Wang Township249
06B Metsa, Jason Waasa Township249
12A Backer, Jeff Ben Wade Township250
05B Layman, Sandy Backus City250
Splithand Township250
23A Gunther, Bob Lewisville City250
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayward City250
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Round Grove Township251
02A Grossell, Matthew Summit Township251
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Wilson City251
01A Fabian, Dan Falun Township251
16A Swedzinski, Chris Milroy City252
22A Schomacker, Joe Springwater Township252
Mound Township252
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Severance Township253
22B Hamilton, Rod Elk Township253
08A Nornes, Bud Dalton City253
17A Miller, Tim Granite Falls Township253
Pillsbury Township254
12B Anderson, Paul Villard City254
28B Davids, Gregory Ostrander City254
16B Torkelson, Paul Eden Township254
22B Hamilton, Rod Dewald Township254
27A Bennett, Peggy Clark Township254
09A Poston, John Home Brook Township255
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sibley Township255
16B Torkelson, Paul Prairieville Township255
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge Township255
12B Anderson, Paul Grove Lake Township255
04B Marquart, Paul Wild Rice Township256
27A Bennett, Peggy Hartland Township256
05A Bliss, Matt Boy Lake Township256
23A Gunther, Bob Fox Lake Township256
16B Torkelson, Paul Morgan Township257
06A Sandstede, Julie Alango Township258
02B Green, Steve Little Elbow Township259
23A Gunther, Bob Minneota Township259
12B Anderson, Paul Raymond Township259
04B Marquart, Paul Tansem Township259
10B Lueck, Dale K. Idun Township259
23B Cornish, Tony Vivian Township259
27A Bennett, Peggy Kiester Township260
23B Cornish, Tony Cambria Township260
23A Gunther, Bob Tenhassen Township260
24B Daniels, Brian Ellington Township261
02B Green, Steve Minerva Township261
12A Backer, Jeff Land Township261
23B Cornish, Tony Vernon Center Township262
12B Anderson, Paul Ashley Township262
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher City262
03A Ecklund, Rob Owens Township263
05A Bliss, Matt North Cass Unorganized264
05B Layman, Sandy Spang Township264
08B Franson, Mary Effington Township264
16A Swedzinski, Chris Norman Township264
22A Schomacker, Joe Rock Lake Township265
23B Cornish, Tony Shelby Township265
09A Poston, John Hewitt City266
23A Gunther, Bob Rolling Green Township266
28B Davids, Gregory Sheldon Township266
01B Kiel, Debra Climax City267
02A Grossell, Matthew Clover Township267
03A Ecklund, Rob Orr City267
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeborn Township267
09A Poston, John West Union Township268
16B Torkelson, Paul Burnstown Township268
22A Schomacker, Joe Bondin Township268
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wealthwood Township268
15A Erickson, Sondra Bradbury Township268
17A Miller, Tim Rheiderland Township269
09B Kresha, Ron Buckman City270
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lodi Township270
17A Miller, Tim Sacred Heart Township270
22A Schomacker, Joe Chandler City270
02A Grossell, Matthew Fern Township270
17A Miller, Tim Preston Lake Township271
28B Davids, Gregory Holt Township271
22A Schomacker, Joe Hope Township272
01B Kiel, Debra Bygland Township272
05B Layman, Sandy Thunder Lake Township272
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mount Vernon Township273
12A Backer, Jeff Big Stone Township273
Rothsay City274
17B Baker, Dave Norway Lake Township274
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato Township274
04B Marquart, Paul Humboldt Township275
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Transit Township276
02B Green, Steve Cuba Township277
02A Grossell, Matthew Jones Township277
12A Backer, Jeff Hodges Township277
22A Schomacker, Joe Clinton Township277
08B Franson, Mary Woodside Township277
17A Miller, Tim Murdock City278
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ball Bluff Township278
06B Metsa, Jason Vermilion Lake Township278
19A Johnson, Clark Bernadotte Township278
12B Anderson, Paul Westport Township278
22A Schomacker, Joe Eden Township278
16A Swedzinski, Chris Echo City278
04B Marquart, Paul Glyndon Township278
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Henry Township278
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Moltke Township279
01B Kiel, Debra St. Hilaire City279
Gentilly Township280
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood Township280
22B Hamilton, Rod Carson Township280
12A Backer, Jeff Elk Lake Township281
02A Grossell, Matthew Wheeler Unorg281
Baudette Unorg281
23A Gunther, Bob South Branch Township282
02A Grossell, Matthew Gonvick City282
01B Kiel, Debra Grove Park-Tilden Township282
27A Bennett, Peggy Dunbar Township283
02B Green, Steve Butler Township283
20A Vogel, Bob Ottawa Township283
22A Schomacker, Joe Sodus Township283
01A Fabian, Dan Stafford Township284
02B Green, Steve Falk Township284
17A Miller, Tim Troy Township284
28B Davids, Gregory Crooked Creek Township285
09A Poston, John Little Elk Township285
22A Schomacker, Joe Osborne Township286
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hyde Park Township286
02B Green, Steve Callaway Township287
22B Hamilton, Rod Great Bend Township287
16B Torkelson, Paul Leavenworth Township287
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Dryden Township287
16B Torkelson, Paul North Star Township287
23B Cornish, Tony Nelson Township287
16A Swedzinski, Chris Grandview Township288
04B Marquart, Paul Highland Grove Township288
12A Backer, Jeff Cyrus City288
54A Franke, Keith Grey Cloud Island Township289
05B Layman, Sandy Iron Range Township289
22A Schomacker, Joe Troy Township289
19B Considine, Jack Skyline City289
02A Grossell, Matthew Nebish Township290
09B Kresha, Ron Bowlus City290
08B Franson, Mary Inman Township290
28A Pelowski, Gene Utica City291
12A Backer, Jeff Kensington City292
Darnen Township292
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Kelso Township292
01B Kiel, Debra Plummer City292
16B Torkelson, Paul Delhi Township293
04B Marquart, Paul Kurtz Township293
02B Green, Steve Shell Lake Township293
04B Marquart, Paul Kragnes Township293
11A Sundin, Mike Culver Township294
23B Cornish, Tony Riverdale Township294
22A Schomacker, Joe Slayton Township295
09A Poston, John Turtle Creek Township295
24B Daniels, Brian Nerstrand City295
02B Green, Steve Oakland Township295
18A Urdahl, Dean Danielson Township295
16B Torkelson, Paul Linden Township295
06A Sandstede, Julie Janette Lake Unorganized295
23A Gunther, Bob Westford Township295
23B Cornish, Tony Sterling Township296
28B Davids, Gregory Carimona Township296
22A Schomacker, Joe Shetek Township296
23A Gunther, Bob East Chain Township296
22B Hamilton, Rod Lorain Township297
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeborn City297
22A Schomacker, Joe Beaver Creek City297
19A Johnson, Clark New Sweden Township297
01B Kiel, Debra Lowell Township298
Sanders Township298
04B Marquart, Paul Moland Township299
06B Metsa, Jason New Independence Township299
08B Franson, Mary Folden Township299
12B Anderson, Paul Lowry City299
22A Schomacker, Joe Mason Township299
09B Kresha, Ron Pulaski Township300
23B Cornish, Tony Rosendale Township300
08A Nornes, Bud Norwegian Grove Township300
01A Fabian, Dan Excel Township300
03A Ecklund, Rob Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
01A Fabian, Dan Mickinock Township301
12A Backer, Jeff Akron Township301
02A Grossell, Matthew Wabanica Unorg301
11B Rarick, Jason Munch Township302
10B Lueck, Dale K. Perry Lake Township302
23A Gunther, Bob Granada City303
06A Sandstede, Julie Lavell Township303
27A Bennett, Peggy Hollandale City303
05A Bliss, Matt Lake Jessie Township303
01A Fabian, Dan Middle River City303
27B Poppe, Jeanne Pleasant Valley Township304
23A Gunther, Bob Fraser Township304
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hanley Falls City304
06B Metsa, Jason Meadowlands Township304
27A Bennett, Peggy Carlston Township305
12A Backer, Jeff Framnas Township305
23A Gunther, Bob Manyaska Township306
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden Township306
06A Sandstede, Julie Feeley Township306
27B Poppe, Jeanne Grand Meadow Township306
04B Marquart, Paul Hendrum City307
12B Anderson, Paul St. Martin City308
04B Marquart, Paul Elkton Township308
27B Poppe, Jeanne Sargeant Township310
05A Bliss, Matt Oteneagen Township310
16A Swedzinski, Chris Riverside Township310
27B Poppe, Jeanne Dexter Township310
02A Grossell, Matthew Buzzle Township310
23B Cornish, Tony Mapleton Township310
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elba Township311
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lakeland Shores City311
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fleming Township312
01B Kiel, Debra Godfrey Township313
12B Anderson, Paul Orange Township313
09A Poston, John North Germany Township313
05A Bliss, Matt Hackensack City313
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Bismarck Township314
02A Grossell, Matthew Hendrickson Township314
28B Davids, Gregory Carrolton Township314
Fountain Township315
27A Bennett, Peggy Hartland City315
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Penn Township315
16A Swedzinski, Chris Camp Release Township315
11B Rarick, Jason Finlayson City315
27B Poppe, Jeanne London Township315
05B Layman, Sandy Hiram Township316
10B Lueck, Dale K. Waukenabo Township316
06B Metsa, Jason Colvin Township317
08A Nornes, Bud Maplewood Township318
12B Anderson, Paul Crow Lake Township318
23A Gunther, Bob Fairmont Township318
24B Daniels, Brian Ashland Township319
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rabbit Lake Township319
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vesta City319
12B Anderson, Paul New Munich City320
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Plato City320
27A Bennett, Peggy Nunda Township321
06A Sandstede, Julie Bigfork Township321
08B Franson, Mary Blowers Township321
Nidaros Township322
Deer Creek City322
10B Lueck, Dale K. Jevne Township322
22B Hamilton, Rod Summit Lake Township323
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Alfsborg Township323
28A Pelowski, Gene Dakota City323
28B Davids, Gregory Yucatan Township323
22A Schomacker, Joe Sweet Township324
01A Fabian, Dan New Solum Township325
11A Sundin, Mike Kerrick Township325
23B Cornish, Tony Butternut Valley Township325
12A Backer, Jeff Lund Township325
23B Cornish, Tony Freedom Township326
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Mountain Township326
23B Cornish, Tony Lyra Township327
11A Sundin, Mike Kalevala Township327
12B Anderson, Paul Crow River Township327
02A Grossell, Matthew 3-A Unorg.328
22B Hamilton, Rod Worthington Township328
10B Lueck, Dale K. Spalding Township329
01A Fabian, Dan Oslo City330
08A Nornes, Bud Vergas City331
08B Franson, Mary Elmo Township331
11A Sundin, Mike Stoney Brook Township332
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wagner Township332
Cuyuna City332
23B Cornish, Tony Vernon Center City332
02B Green, Steve Crow Wing Lake Township332
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake Township333
19A Johnson, Clark Traverse Township334
17A Miller, Tim Benson Township334
17B Baker, Dave Fahlun Township335
12B Anderson, Paul Lake George Township335
Long Beach City335
13A Howe, Jeff Zion Township335
10B Lueck, Dale K. Malmo Township337
28B Davids, Gregory Arendahl Township337
Pilot Mound Township338
17A Miller, Tim Holland Township338
27B Poppe, Jeanne Nevada Township338
12A Backer, Jeff Millerville Township338
22A Schomacker, Joe Russell City338
23A Gunther, Bob Long Lake Township338
16B Torkelson, Paul Lake Hanska Township339
27B Poppe, Jeanne Waltham Township339
02A Grossell, Matthew Eddy Township339
16B Torkelson, Paul Sanborn City339
22B Hamilton, Rod Wilmont City339
26B Pierson, Nels T. Quincy Township339
01A Fabian, Dan Lancaster City340
02B Green, Steve Evergreen Township340
27B Poppe, Jeanne Dexter City341
08A Nornes, Bud Underwood City341
05B Layman, Sandy Wabedo Township341
22B Hamilton, Rod Rushmore City342
28B Davids, Gregory Norway Township343
08B Franson, Mary Deer Creek Township344
16B Torkelson, Paul Sigel Township344
47A Nash, Jim Hancock Township345
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fairfield Township345
08B Franson, Mary Belle River Township345
09A Poston, John Burleene Township345
02A Grossell, Matthew Leon Township345
04B Marquart, Paul Cromwell Township345
02B Green, Steve Paddock Township346
28B Davids, Gregory Canton City346
12A Backer, Jeff Erdahl Township347
09B Kresha, Ron Grey Eagle City348
08B Franson, Mary Parkers Prairie Township348
16B Torkelson, Paul Stark Township348
Albin Township348
24B Daniels, Brian Merton Township348
17A Miller, Tim Rosewood Township348
06A Sandstede, Julie Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
09B Kresha, Ron Swanville City350
18A Urdahl, Dean Darwin City350
23B Cornish, Tony Madelia Township351
01B Kiel, Debra Rosebud Township351
24A Petersburg, John Clinton Falls Township351
08A Nornes, Bud St. Olaf Township352
11B Rarick, Jason Ogema Township352
28B Davids, Gregory Jordan Township352
Bloomfield Township353
27B Poppe, Jeanne Le Roy Township354
12B Anderson, Paul Garfield City354
26B Pierson, Nels T. Elmira Township354
08B Franson, Mary Oak Valley Township355
28A Pelowski, Gene Fremont Township355
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lyle Township356
28B Davids, Gregory Forestville Township356
06B Metsa, Jason Sandy Township356
02B Green, Steve La Prairie Township356
28A Pelowski, Gene Hart Township357
09B Kresha, Ron Platte Township357
11B Rarick, Jason Arlone Township358
28B Davids, Gregory Preston Township359
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Jenkins Township359
05B Layman, Sandy Taconite City360
27B Poppe, Jeanne Marshall Township361
28A Pelowski, Gene Wiscoy Township361
08B Franson, Mary Homestead Township362
01A Fabian, Dan Alvarado City363
23A Gunther, Bob Verona Township364
23B Cornish, Tony Medo Township364
11B Rarick, Jason Askov City364
12B Anderson, Paul Spring Hill Township364
23A Gunther, Bob Bricelyn City365
23B Cornish, Tony Wilton Township365
17A Miller, Tim Maynard City366
16B Torkelson, Paul Comfrey City366
06A Sandstede, Julie Calumet367
01A Fabian, Dan Newfolden City368
39B Lohmer, Kathy St. Marys Point City368
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Prairie Township368
28B Davids, Gregory York Township368
23A Gunther, Bob Ceylon City369
22B Hamilton, Rod Jeffers City369
17A Miller, Tim Milan City369
15A Erickson, Sondra Ogilvie City369
02A Grossell, Matthew Holst Township369
05B Layman, Sandy Remer City370
16B Torkelson, Paul Sherman Township370
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ghent City370
28B Davids, Gregory Union Township370
17A Miller, Tim Roseland Township371
46A Flanagan, Peggy Medicine Lake City371
27B Poppe, Jeanne Frankford Township371
02A Grossell, Matthew Hagali Township372
03A Ecklund, Rob Beatty Township372
47A Nash, Jim New Germany City372
22B Hamilton, Rod Bigelow Township373
02A Grossell, Matthew Hart Lake Township374
18A Urdahl, Dean Harvey Township374
Acton Township375
01A Fabian, Dan Badger City375
12B Anderson, Paul Getty Township376
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake City376
02B Green, Steve Green Valley Township376
09A Poston, John Maple Township377
08B Franson, Mary Henning Township377
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake George Township378
28B Davids, Gregory Amherst Township378
21A Haley, Barb Pepin Township378
17A Miller, Tim Boon Lake Township378
08B Franson, Mary Eagle Lake Township378
28B Davids, Gregory Newburg Township379
10B Lueck, Dale K. Wolford Township379
01A Fabian, Dan Norden Township379
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayward Township381
17B Baker, Dave Arctander Township381
22A Schomacker, Joe Martin Township382
11A Sundin, Mike Wrenshall Township382
16B Torkelson, Paul Belview City384
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake Township384
17B Baker, Dave Mamre Township385
21A Haley, Barb Wacouta Township386
22A Schomacker, Joe Beaver Creek Township386
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth City Township387
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fifty Lakes City387
28B Davids, Gregory Harmony Township387
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover Township389
22A Schomacker, Joe Leota Township390
02B Green, Steve Nevis City390
09A Poston, John Rockwood Township390
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGregor City391
27A Bennett, Peggy Emmons City391
03A Ecklund, Rob Field Township391
25A Quam, Duane Cascade Township392
06A Sandstede, Julie Great Scott Township392
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Gem Lake City393
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Sarah Township393
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon Township393
27B Poppe, Jeanne Rose Creek City394
16A Swedzinski, Chris Fairview Township394
27A Bennett, Peggy Oakland Township396
28B Davids, Gregory Bristol Township396
12A Backer, Jeff Morris Township396
28B Davids, Gregory Houston Township396
12B Anderson, Paul Reno Township397
21B Drazkowski, Steve Cherry Grove Township397
West Albany Township398
11A Sundin, Mike Wrenshall City399
02B Green, Steve Waubun City400
03A Ecklund, Rob Leiding Township400
18A Urdahl, Dean Swede Grove Township400
02B Green, Steve Pine Point Township400
02A Grossell, Matthew Dudley Township400
12A Backer, Jeff Chokio City400
05A Bliss, Matt Wilkinson Township401
16B Torkelson, Paul Hanska City402
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Grove Township402
20B Bly, David Kilkenny Township404
21B Drazkowski, Steve Oakwood Township405
02B Green, Steve Spruce Grove Township405
11A Sundin, Mike Atkinson Township406
23B Cornish, Tony Beauford Township406
09A Poston, John Bertha Township408
39B Lohmer, Kathy Pine Springs City408
06B Metsa, Jason Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
09A Poston, John Wykeham Township409
28B Davids, Gregory Mayville Township409
11B Rarick, Jason Clover Township410
28B Davids, Gregory Fountain City410
06A Sandstede, Julie Lone Pine Township410
16B Torkelson, Paul Morton City411
17B Baker, Dave St. Johns Township411
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston Township413
17B Baker, Dave Gennessee Township413
10B Lueck, Dale K. Platte Lake Township414
02A Grossell, Matthew Pine Lake Township414
58B Garofalo, Patrick Sciota Township414
11A Sundin, Mike Skelton Township414
03A Ecklund, Rob Lutsen Township415
08A Nornes, Bud Star Lake Township415
12A Backer, Jeff Barrett City415
04B Marquart, Paul Elmwood Township415
11B Rarick, Jason Willow River City415
24B Daniels, Brian Richland Township416
06B Metsa, Jason Pike Township417
20A Vogel, Bob Blakeley Township418
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn New Auburn Township418
58B Garofalo, Patrick Vermillion City419
03A Ecklund, Rob Nett Lake Unorganized420
27A Bennett, Peggy Geneva Township421
19A Johnson, Clark West Newton Township423
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd Township423
08B Franson, Mary Miltona City424
27A Bennett, Peggy Manchester Township424
11B Rarick, Jason Pomroy Township425
27A Bennett, Peggy Shell Rock Township427
09B Kresha, Ron Upsala City427
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minnesota Falls Township429
01A Fabian, Dan Ross Township429
02A Grossell, Matthew Rockwood Township430
09A Poston, John Aldrich Township430
24B Daniels, Brian Blooming Prairie Township430
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill Lake Township430
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Jenkins City430
03A Ecklund, Rob Northome Unorganized431
12A Backer, Jeff White Bear Lake Township431
02A Grossell, Matthew Akeley City432
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stony Run Township432
28B Davids, Gregory Wilmington Township434
23B Cornish, Tony Alton Township434
27A Bennett, Peggy Riceland Township434
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher City435
Oklee City435
05A Bliss, Matt Leech Lake Township436
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph City436
23A Gunther, Bob Rutland City437
12A Backer, Jeff Herman City437
44B Applebaum, Jon Woodland City437
01A Fabian, Dan Malung Township438
05B Layman, Sandy Lawrence Township438
55B Albright, Tony Shakopee City438
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wood Lake City439
11B Rarick, Jason Sturgeon Lake City439
17A Miller, Tim Torning Township440
27A Bennett, Peggy Bath Township440
08B Franson, Mary Spruce Hill Township441
02B Green, Steve Nora Township442
08A Nornes, Bud Erhards Grove Township442
21A Haley, Barb Lake Township442
27B Poppe, Jeanne Racine City442
23B Cornish, Tony New Richland Township443
21B Drazkowski, Steve Plainview Township443
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Jessenland Township444
26B Pierson, Nels T. Farmington Township444
28B Davids, Gregory Wykoff City444
15A Erickson, Sondra Hillman Township444
28B Davids, Gregory Brownsville Township445
09A Poston, John Bartlett Township445
06B Metsa, Jason Cotton Township445
12A Backer, Jeff Ashby City446
06A Sandstede, Julie Bigfork City446
04B Marquart, Paul Riverton Township446
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pelican Township446
15A Erickson, Sondra Ann Lake Township447
09A Poston, John Ward Township447
21A Haley, Barb Mount Pleasant Township447
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd City448
27A Bennett, Peggy Udolpho Township448
12A Backer, Jeff Clinton City449
08A Nornes, Bud Tumuli Township449
27A Bennett, Peggy Newry Township450
10B Lueck, Dale K. Glen Township450
12A Backer, Jeff Pelican Lake Township450
15B Newberger, Jim Lakin Township450
27A Bennett, Peggy Westfield Township451
27B Poppe, Jeanne Adams Township452
02A Grossell, Matthew Shevlin Township452
21B Drazkowski, Steve Holden Township454
09A Poston, John Stowe Prairie Township454
08B Franson, Mary Clitherall Township455
02B Green, Steve Maple Grove Township455
27B Poppe, Jeanne Racine Township455
01A Fabian, Dan Enstrom Township455
21B Drazkowski, Steve Chester Township455
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn New Auburn City456
11B Rarick, Jason Finlayson Township456
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kellogg City456
28A Pelowski, Gene Dresbach Township456
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wanamingo Township456
28B Davids, Gregory Fillmore Township457
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Valley Township457
11A Sundin, Mike Silver Township457
28B Davids, Gregory Sumner Township458
06B Metsa, Jason McDavitt Township459
Alborn Township460
18A Urdahl, Dean Cedar Mills Township460
23B Cornish, Tony St. Mary Township460
01B Kiel, Debra Garfield Township461
24B Daniels, Brian Claremont Township461
21B Drazkowski, Steve Highland Township462
21A Haley, Barb Belvidere Township462
10B Lueck, Dale K. Lakeside Township463
22B Hamilton, Rod Ellsworth City463
01B Kiel, Debra Huntsville Township464
26B Pierson, Nels T. Eyota Township464
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield Township465
08A Nornes, Bud Gorman Township465
31A Daudt, Kurt Bethel City466
23B Cornish, Tony McPherson Township466
24B Daniels, Brian Summit Township466
28B Davids, Gregory Brownsville City466
06A Sandstede, Julie Goodland Township466
Marcell Township467
09A Poston, John Wing River Township468
Pillager City469
01B Kiel, Debra Columbia Township470
20B Bly, David Cordova Township471
03A Ecklund, Rob Crystal Bay Township472
22B Hamilton, Rod Brewster City473
03A Ecklund, Rob Beaver Bay Township473
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Collins Township473
18A Urdahl, Dean Cosmos City473
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley Township474
09B Kresha, Ron Parker Township474
02A Grossell, Matthew White Oak Township475
03A Ecklund, Rob Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
08A Nornes, Bud Scambler Township476
08B Franson, Mary Bluffton Township479
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne Township479
09B Kresha, Ron Granite Township481
02B Green, Steve Lake Park Township481
05B Layman, Sandy Ponto Lake Township481
55B Albright, Tony St. Lawrence Township483
04B Marquart, Paul Parke Township485
03A Ecklund, Rob Birch Lake Unorganized485
02B Green, Steve Runeberg Township486
09B Kresha, Ron Culdrum Township487
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon City489
13A Howe, Jeff Eden Valley City489
21B Drazkowski, Steve Norton Township490
09A Poston, John Iona Township490
19A Johnson, Clark Kasota Township490
09A Poston, John Red Eye Township490
08B Franson, Mary Otter Tail Township491
17B Baker, Dave Kandiyohi City491
08A Nornes, Bud Buse Township491
21B Drazkowski, Steve Altura City493
12B Anderson, Paul Grove Township493
02B Green, Steve Corliss Township493
03A Ecklund, Rob Tower City494
08A Nornes, Bud Dead Lake Township494
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe Township495
08A Nornes, Bud Amor Township495
27A Bennett, Peggy Freeman Township496
28B Davids, Gregory Hokah Township497
58B Garofalo, Patrick Waterford Township497
17A Miller, Tim Prinsburg City497
09A Poston, John Bertha City497
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Washington Lake Township498
12B Anderson, Paul Leven Township499
Minnewaska Township500
09A Poston, John Germania Township500
Walden Township500
24A Petersburg, John Lemond Township501
27A Bennett, Peggy Kiester City501
15A Erickson, Sondra Hayland Township501
21A Haley, Barb Belle Creek Township501
19A Johnson, Clark Oshawa Township502
08B Franson, Mary Carlos City502
01B Kiel, Debra Erskine City503
02B Green, Steve Sugar Bush Township504
19A Johnson, Clark Lafayette City504
11B Rarick, Jason Kettle River Township504
17A Miller, Tim Danube City505
05A Bliss, Matt Kego Township505
02B Green, Steve Holmesville Township505
01B Kiel, Debra Woodside Township505
43A Fischer, Peter Willernie City507
09A Poston, John Moran Township508
11B Rarick, Jason Sturgeon Lake Township508
17B Baker, Dave Pennock City508
04B Marquart, Paul Eglon Township508
20A Vogel, Bob Derrynane Township508
16B Torkelson, Paul Franklin City510
23B Cornish, Tony Janesville Township513
17B Baker, Dave Willmar Township513
47A Nash, Jim Hamburg City513
09B Kresha, Ron Swanville Township517
09A Poston, John Becker Township517
24A Petersburg, John Deerfield Township517
02A Grossell, Matthew Clearbrook City518
10B Lueck, Dale K. Spencer Township518
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Valley Township518
02A Grossell, Matthew Mantrap Township519
24B Daniels, Brian Berlin Township519
02B Green, Steve Audubon City519
23A Gunther, Bob Silver Lake Township519
01B Kiel, Debra Knute Township519
09B Kresha, Ron Buh Township520
52B Barr, Regina Sunfish Lake City521
04B Marquart, Paul Sabin City522
11B Rarick, Jason Brook Park Township522
05A Bliss, Matt Birch Lake Township524
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Green Isle Township524
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue Township525
24A Petersburg, John Blooming Grove Township525
17B Baker, Dave Whitefield Township525
02A Grossell, Matthew Popple Township526
19A Johnson, Clark Nicollet Township527
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake No. 2 Unorganized527
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood City528
28A Pelowski, Gene Pleasant Hill Township531
09A Poston, John Leaf River Township531
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield Township531
10B Lueck, Dale K. Deerwood City532
15A Erickson, Sondra Foreston City533
02B Green, Steve Silver Leaf Township534
23B Cornish, Tony Amboy City534
09A Poston, John Eagle Bend City535
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sumter Township535
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz Township535
Darling Township535
Richardson Township536
05B Layman, Sandy Wabana Township537
27A Bennett, Peggy Moscow Township538
02B Green, Steve Toad Lake Township539
33B Pugh, Cindy Minnetonka Beach City539
09A Poston, John Loon Lake Township540
Eagle Valley Township541
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Arlington Township543
01A Fabian, Dan Laona Township543
15B Newberger, Jim Clear Lake City545
12B Anderson, Paul St. Martin Township545
16B Torkelson, Paul Home Township545
17B Baker, Dave Colfax Township547
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen City547
24B Daniels, Brian Claremont City548
17A Miller, Tim Sacred Heart City548
02B Green, Steve Audubon Township548
03A Ecklund, Rob Fall Lake Township549
23B Cornish, Tony Iosco Township550
05B Layman, Sandy Balsam Township550
18A Urdahl, Dean Lynn Township550
08B Franson, Mary Tordenskjold Township551
24B Daniels, Brian Wheeling Township551
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lyle City551
02A Grossell, Matthew Akeley Township551
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island Township551
18A Urdahl, Dean Eden Valley City553
08B Franson, Mary Otto Township554
23B Cornish, Tony Judson Township554
10B Lueck, Dale K. Daggett Brook Township554
02A Grossell, Matthew Guthrie Township555
09A Poston, John Fawn Lake Township555
16B Torkelson, Paul Paxton Township555
27A Bennett, Peggy Geneva City555
05B Layman, Sandy Barclay Township559
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Green Isle City559
22A Schomacker, Joe Ivanhoe City559
05B Layman, Sandy Crooked Lake Township560
08B Franson, Mary Leaf Lake Township560
08A Nornes, Bud Candor Township561
20A Vogel, Bob Tyrone Township562
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Portage Unorganized565
17B Baker, Dave Burbank Township566
06A Sandstede, Julie French Township567
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lake Marshall Township568
01A Fabian, Dan Jadis Township568
24B Daniels, Brian Havana Township570
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Stewart City571
21B Drazkowski, Steve Gillford Township572
08B Franson, Mary Ottertail City572
06B Metsa, Jason Wuori Township572
10B Lueck, Dale K. Ironton City572
09B Kresha, Ron Agram Township572
01A Fabian, Dan Spruce Township573
21B Drazkowski, Steve Concord Township574
03A Ecklund, Rob Cook City574
24B Daniels, Brian Aurora Township574
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia Township575
17B Baker, Dave Harrison Township576
12A Backer, Jeff Graceville City577
01B Kiel, Debra Smiley Township580
28B Davids, Gregory Hokah City580
11A Sundin, Mike Eagle Township581
15B Newberger, Jim Graham Township582
23B Cornish, Tony Good Thunder City583
11B Rarick, Jason Pine Lake Township583
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids Township584
11B Rarick, Jason Barry Township585
09B Kresha, Ron Bruce Township585
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbrota Township586
23A Gunther, Bob Butterfield City586
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley City589
26B Pierson, Nels T. Viola Township589
30A Zerwas, Nick Otsego City590
26B Pierson, Nels T. Orion Township592
02A Grossell, Matthew Lammers Township592
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle Harbor Township593
12B Anderson, Paul Oak Township595
08B Franson, Mary Osakis Township595
03A Ecklund, Rob East Koochiching Unorganized595
04B Marquart, Paul Halstad City597
28B Davids, Gregory Money Creek Township597
23B Cornish, Tony Otisco Township599
10B Lueck, Dale K. Roosevelt Township601
09A Poston, John Verndale City602
18A Urdahl, Dean Manannah Township604
03A Ecklund, Rob Breitung Township605
28B Davids, Gregory Mound Prairie Township606
27B Poppe, Jeanne Windom Township606
02A Grossell, Matthew Arago Township607
06B Metsa, Jason Embarrass Township607
58B Garofalo, Patrick Warsaw Township607
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna Township609
05B Layman, Sandy Woodrow Township611
02A Grossell, Matthew 5-A Unorg.611
19A Johnson, Clark Courtland City611
12A Backer, Jeff Evansville City612
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum City613
Mahtowa Township613
05A Bliss, Matt Morse Township615
28A Pelowski, Gene Saratoga Township618
15A Erickson, Sondra East Side Township620
24A Petersburg, John Meriden Township621
08A Nornes, Bud Sverdrup Township621
10B Lueck, Dale K. St. Mathias Township622
17B Baker, Dave Roseville Township622
52A Hansen, Rick Lilydale City623
01B Kiel, Debra McIntosh City625
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Township625
09A Poston, John Staples Township627
32B Neu, Anne Center City628
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles Township629
Minneola Township629
19A Johnson, Clark Courtland Township630
12B Anderson, Paul Freeport City632
22A Schomacker, Joe Jasper City633
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill City633
18A Urdahl, Dean Union Grove Township633
Grove City635
11B Rarick, Jason Mission Creek Township635
20A Vogel, Bob Sharon Township636
17B Baker, Dave Kandiyohi Township636
03A Ecklund, Rob East Cook Unorganized636
13A Howe, Jeff Luxemburg Township637
09B Kresha, Ron Grey Eagle Township638
08B Franson, Mary Pine Lake Township639
11B Rarick, Jason Partridge Township639
01A Fabian, Dan Argyle City639
28A Pelowski, Gene Utica Township639
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia Township641
09A Poston, John Leslie Township642
27A Bennett, Peggy Glenville City643
22A Schomacker, Joe Balaton City643
09A Poston, John Wilson Township645
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rock Dell Township647
03A Ecklund, Rob Littlefork City647
11A Sundin, Mike Silver Brook Township648
09B Kresha, Ron Randall City650
33A Hertaus, Jerry Loretto City650
28A Pelowski, Gene Warren Township651
23B Cornish, Tony Elysian City652
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea Township653
08A Nornes, Bud Maine Township653
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest City Township653
25A Quam, Duane Canisteo Township654
12B Anderson, Paul Alexandria City655
09A Poston, John Villard Township656
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland Township658
01A Fabian, Dan Stephen City658
08A Nornes, Bud Everts Township658
09A Poston, John Gordon Township659
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph Township659
09B Kresha, Ron Motley City660
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden City661
09A Poston, John Reynolds Township662
02B Green, Steve Richwood Township662
09A Poston, John Hartford Township662
23A Gunther, Bob Elmore City663
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rollingstone City664
20B Bly, David Montgomery Township665
27B Poppe, Jeanne Vernon Township665
05B Layman, Sandy LaPrairie City665
27A Bennett, Peggy Pickerel Lake Township673
02A Grossell, Matthew Port Hope Township673
02B Green, Steve Height of Land Township673
19A Johnson, Clark Kasota City675
18A Urdahl, Dean Greenleaf Township676
27B Poppe, Jeanne Brownsdale City676
09A Poston, John Clarissa City681
18A Urdahl, Dean Darwin Township681
12A Backer, Jeff Hoffman City681
19A Johnson, Clark Lake Prairie Township682
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton City683
05A Bliss, Matt Turtle Lake Township683
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills City686
53A Ward, JoAnn Landfall City686
23A Gunther, Bob Welcome City686
Minnesota Lake City687
33B Pugh, Cindy Greenwood City688
23B Cornish, Tony Garden City Township689
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hampton City689
39A Dettmer, Bob Marine on St. Croix City689
09B Kresha, Ron Two Rivers Township689
02A Grossell, Matthew Hines Township689
24B Daniels, Brian Ellendale City691
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hassan Valley Township693
23B Cornish, Tony Jamestown Township693
19A Johnson, Clark Lafayette Township694
16B Torkelson, Paul Milford Township694
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Rich Valley Township694
16B Torkelson, Paul Wabasso City696
15B Newberger, Jim Morrill Township696
28A Pelowski, Gene Stockton City697
11B Rarick, Jason Dell Grove Township697
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk Township698
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake City698
28A Pelowski, Gene Richmond Township699
06A Sandstede, Julie Marble City701
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rollingstone Township701
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Faxon Township701
25A Quam, Duane Pine Island City703
05B Layman, Sandy Deer River Township704
09B Kresha, Ron Round Prairie Township706
27A Bennett, Peggy Clarks Grove City706
02B Green, Steve Pembina Township707
20A Vogel, Bob Lexington Township707
01A Fabian, Dan North Township708
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holdingford City708
09A Poston, John Sebeka City711
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon Township713
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks City713
09B Kresha, Ron Cushing Township714
47A Nash, Jim Young America Township715
20A Vogel, Bob Washington Township715
05B Layman, Sandy Powers Township715
58B Garofalo, Patrick Douglas Township716
23B Cornish, Tony Waterville Township716
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mazeppa Township717
01A Fabian, Dan Greenbush City719
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland City719
02B Green, Steve Blueberry Township721
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbro Township722
28B Davids, Gregory Canton Township724
08A Nornes, Bud Dora Township725
02B Green, Steve Straight River Township726
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Henderson Township728
09A Poston, John Kandota Township729
09B Kresha, Ron Ripley Township729
02A Grossell, Matthew Liberty Township730
08B Franson, Mary Girard Township731
24B Daniels, Brian Somerset Township732
21B Drazkowski, Steve Roscoe Township732
09B Kresha, Ron Buckman Township733
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elgin Township733
17A Miller, Tim Buffalo Lake City733
25A Quam, Duane Milton Township734
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover City735
22B Hamilton, Rod Westbrook City739
12B Anderson, Paul Belgrade City740
15B Newberger, Jim Granite Ledge Township743
15A Erickson, Sondra Page Township743
12B Anderson, Paul Brooten City743
09B Kresha, Ron Swan River Township743
32A Johnson, Brian Dalbo Township743
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Hilltop City744
08B Franson, Mary Newton Township746
23B Cornish, Tony Le Ray Township746
27B Poppe, Jeanne Red Rock Township747
23A Gunther, Bob Trimont City747
17A Miller, Tim Sparta Township748
09B Kresha, Ron Green Prairie Township748
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle City751
10B Lueck, Dale K. Garrison Township754
21A Haley, Barb Welch Township754
28B Davids, Gregory Lanesboro City754
08A Nornes, Bud Lida Township757
17A Miller, Tim Kerkhoven City759
09B Kresha, Ron Burnhamville Township759
12B Anderson, Paul Melrose Township759
01A Fabian, Dan Karlstad City760
32A Johnson, Brian Maple Ridge Township761
13A Howe, Jeff Kimball City762
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Brownton City762
15B Newberger, Jim Glendorado Township762
17A Miller, Tim Raymond City764
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock City765
05A Bliss, Matt Cass Lake City770
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gibbon City772
10B Lueck, Dale K. Maple Grove Township774
08A Nornes, Bud Hobart Township778
02A Grossell, Matthew Lakeport Township780
28B Davids, Gregory Mabel City780
21A Haley, Barb Featherstone Township782
21B Drazkowski, Steve West Concord City782
02B Green, Steve Lake Park City783
12A Backer, Jeff Moe Township784
02B Green, Steve Hubbard Township784
02A Grossell, Matthew Blackduck City785
47A Nash, Jim Benton Township786
27B Poppe, Jeanne Adams City787
15A Erickson, Sondra South Fork Township789
09A Poston, John Browerville City790
03B Murphy, Mary Normanna Township796
06B Metsa, Jason Industrial Township800
15A Erickson, Sondra South Harbor Township800
08B Franson, Mary Compton Township801
Henning City802
58B Garofalo, Patrick Greenvale Township803
05B Layman, Sandy Bovey City804
32A Johnson, Brian Rushseba Township804
06B Metsa, Jason Biwabik Township804
12A Backer, Jeff Holmes City Township804
11B Rarick, Jason Hinckley Township806
26B Pierson, Nels T. Pleasant Grove Township806
08B Franson, Mary Miltona Township806
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford Village City807
08A Nornes, Bud Friberg Township809
24B Daniels, Brian Medford Township813
10B Lueck, Dale K. Emily City813
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Mission Township817
02B Green, Steve Twin Lakes Township818
15B Newberger, Jim Alberta Township818
09A Poston, John Thomastown Township819
08A Nornes, Bud Elizabeth Township819
04B Marquart, Paul Twin Valley City821
09A Poston, John Fairview Township821
11B Rarick, Jason Sandstone Township824
22B Hamilton, Rod Lamberton City824
08A Nornes, Bud Perham Township827
02B Green, Steve White Earth Township828
09A Poston, John Little Sauk Township829
10B Lueck, Dale K. Nokay Lake Township830
15B Newberger, Jim Mayhew Lake Township831
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield Township832
06A Sandstede, Julie Balkan Township832
47A Nash, Jim San Francisco Township832
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Silver Lake City837
16B Torkelson, Paul Cottonwood Township840
15B Newberger, Jim Gilmanton Township841
20B Bly, David Northfield Township842
21B Drazkowski, Steve Mazeppa City842
01B Kiel, Debra Fertile City842
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie Township844
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hazelton Township844
18A Urdahl, Dean Ellsworth Township848
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Stephen City851
09A Poston, John May Township852
17A Miller, Tim Granite Falls City853
09A Poston, John Birchdale Township856
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin Township856
20B Bly, David Erin Township859
06A Sandstede, Julie Cherry Township860
11A Sundin, Mike Carlton City862
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clarkfield City863
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Helen Township863
05B Layman, Sandy Arbo Township867
23B Cornish, Tony St. Clair City868
09A Poston, John Wadena Township868
43A Fischer, Peter Birchwood Village City870
06A Sandstede, Julie Greenway Township871
22B Hamilton, Rod Walnut Grove City871
02A Grossell, Matthew Copley Township872
08A Nornes, Bud Battle Lake City875
12B Anderson, Paul Hudson Township876
20A Vogel, Bob Belle Plaine Township878
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia City878
05B Layman, Sandy Blackberry Township880
21A Haley, Barb Hay Creek Township882
10B Lueck, Dale K. Fort Ripley Township883
21A Haley, Barb Leon Township885
32B Neu, Anne Amador Township885
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Henderson City886
08A Nornes, Bud Dane Prairie Township887
01A Fabian, Dan Moranville Township887
32A Johnson, Brian Oxford Township888
28A Pelowski, Gene New Hartford Township890
11A Sundin, Mike Blackhoof Township893
02B Green, Steve Osage Township895
16B Torkelson, Paul Morgan City896
08A Nornes, Bud Edna Township897
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hampton Township903
08A Nornes, Bud Dunn Township905
15B Newberger, Jim Langola Township906
17B Baker, Dave Irving Township906
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Center Township910
21A Haley, Barb Vasa Township910
28A Pelowski, Gene Hillsdale Township912
25A Quam, Duane Wasioja Township914
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Township919
47A Nash, Jim Camden Township922
11B Rarick, Jason Whited Township926
05B Layman, Sandy Deer River City926
10B Lueck, Dale K. Bay Lake Township929
27B Poppe, Jeanne Le Roy City929
29A McDonald, Joe Middleville Township937
15A Erickson, Sondra Peace Township939
03A Ecklund, Rob Greenwood Township939
05A Bliss, Matt Walker City941
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lansing Township941
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hale Township942
15A Erickson, Sondra Kanabec Township943
05B Layman, Sandy Pine River City944
54B Jurgens, Tony Nininger Township950
24B Daniels, Brian Walcott Township953
09B Kresha, Ron Pike Creek Township953
15B Newberger, Jim Maywood Township954
29A McDonald, Joe Stockholm Township959
18A Urdahl, Dean Watkins City962
33B Pugh, Cindy Orono City967
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Winsted Township968
06B Metsa, Jason Biwabik City969
08B Franson, Mary Rush Lake Township970
10B Lueck, Dale K. Nordland Township972
18A Urdahl, Dean Forest Prairie Township972
12B Anderson, Paul Millwood Township972
26B Pierson, Nels T. High Forest Township976
32B Neu, Anne Taylors Falls City976
27A Bennett, Peggy Bancroft Township976
28B Davids, Gregory Houston City979
12B Anderson, Paul Albany Township980
01A Fabian, Dan Hallock City981
12B Anderson, Paul Krain Township981
17B Baker, Dave Lake Andrew Township982
11A Sundin, Mike North Carlton Unorganized982
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk City983
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake Emma Township985
11B Rarick, Jason Chengwatana Township987
12B Anderson, Paul Farming Township987
11A Sundin, Mike Scanlon City991
06A Sandstede, Julie Buhl City1,000
09A Poston, John Lake Shore City1,004
27B Poppe, Jeanne Austin Township1,004
09A Poston, John East Gull Lake City1,004
08A Nornes, Bud Fergus Falls Township1,006
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Bergen Township1,006
02B Green, Steve Nevis Township1,009
09B Kresha, Ron Elmdale Township1,010
08B Franson, Mary Parkers Prairie City1,011
32B Neu, Anne Shafer Towship1,013
06B Metsa, Jason Clinton Township1,015
23B Cornish, Tony Madison Lake City1,017
28B Davids, Gregory Harmony City1,020
05A Bliss, Matt Ten Lake Township1,026
29A McDonald, Joe Victor Township1,032
10B Lueck, Dale K. Long Lake Township1,036
11B Rarick, Jason Grass Lake Township1,038
04B Marquart, Paul Cormorant Township1,039
47A Nash, Jim Hollywood Township1,041
17A Miller, Tim Bird Island City1,042
39A Dettmer, Bob Shafer City1,045
23B Cornish, Tony Elysian Township1,046
11A Sundin, Mike Perch Lake Township1,046
25A Quam, Duane Kalmar Township1,046
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
19A Johnson, Clark Belgrade Township1,052
12B Anderson, Paul Glenwood Township1,058
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum Township1,061
Moose Lake Township1,061
38B Dean, Matt Dellwood City1,063
06A Sandstede, Julie Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Keewatin City1,068
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Avon Township1,068
02A Grossell, Matthew Farden Township1,069
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Ideal Township1,069
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls Township1,070
11B Rarick, Jason Comfort Township1,078
29A McDonald, Joe Woodland Township1,082
05A Bliss, Matt Turtle River Township1,085
26B Pierson, Nels T. Salem Township1,086
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wanamingo City1,086
05B Layman, Sandy Trout Lake Township1,087
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre Township1,088
21B Drazkowski, Steve Elgin City1,089
20A Vogel, Bob Kasota Township1,091
19A Johnson, Clark Nicollet City1,093
09B Kresha, Ron Bellevue Township1,093
12B Anderson, Paul Lake Mary Township1,098
10B Lueck, Dale K. Farm Island Township1,099
23B Cornish, Tony Rapidan Township1,101
Decoria Township1,104
09B Kresha, Ron Belle Prairie Township1,105
58B Garofalo, Patrick Marshan Township1,106
02A Grossell, Matthew Baudette City1,106
18A Urdahl, Dean Collinwood Township1,113
02B Green, Steve Detroit Township1,114
23A Gunther, Bob Truman City1,115
58B Garofalo, Patrick Stanton Township1,130
32A Johnson, Brian Harris City1,132
17B Baker, Dave Atwater City1,133
10B Lueck, Dale K. Irondale Township1,134
20B Bly, David Shieldsville Township1,137
23A Gunther, Bob Sherburn City1,137
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Creek Township1,138
27B Poppe, Jeanne Grand Meadow City1,139
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holding Township1,139
22A Schomacker, Joe Tyler City1,143
58B Garofalo, Patrick Northfield City1,147
18A Urdahl, Dean Acoma Township1,149
17A Miller, Tim Hector City1,151
15B Newberger, Jim St. George Township1,153
11B Rarick, Jason Knife Lake Township1,156
05B Layman, Sandy Pine River Township1,156
11B Rarick, Jason Royalton Township1,163
05A Bliss, Matt Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
17B Baker, Dave Spicer City1,167
29A McDonald, Joe French Lake Township1,172
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue City1,176
12A Backer, Jeff Elbow Lake City1,176
28A Pelowski, Gene Wilson Township1,177
25A Quam, Duane New Haven Township1,184
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton City1,189
09B Kresha, Ron Scandia Valley Township1,191
58B Garofalo, Patrick Vermillion Township1,192
02A Grossell, Matthew Turtle Lake Township1,195
25A Quam, Duane Mantorville City1,197
08B Franson, Mary New York Mills City1,199
35B Scott, Peggy Ramsey City1,202
23B Cornish, Tony New Richland City1,203
52B Barr, Regina Eagan City1,204
47A Nash, Jim Watertown Township1,204
01B Kiel, Debra Rocksbury Township1,205
26B Pierson, Nels T. Chatfield City1,206
22B Hamilton, Rod Adrian City1,209
32A Johnson, Brian Stanchfield Township1,209
16A Swedzinski, Chris Cottonwood City1,212
03A Ecklund, Rob Morse Township1,213
02B Green, Steve Mahnomen City1,214
24B Daniels, Brian Cannon City Township1,215
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson Township1,220
13A Howe, Jeff Avon Township1,226
08B Franson, Mary Ida Township1,228
47A Nash, Jim Waconia Township1,228
20B Bly, David Forest Township1,233
17A Miller, Tim Fairfax City1,235
20B Bly, David Wheatland Township1,237
24B Daniels, Brian Medford City1,239
09B Kresha, Ron Royalton City1,239
17B Baker, Dave New London City1,251
29A McDonald, Joe Albion Township1,255
18A Urdahl, Dean Kingston Township1,256
55A Loonan, Bob Louisville Township1,266
11A Sundin, Mike Brevator Township1,269
10B Lueck, Dale K. Shamrock Township1,272
15B Newberger, Jim Rice City1,275
17A Miller, Tim Renville City1,287
15A Erickson, Sondra Greenbush Township1,293
25A Quam, Duane Oronoco City1,300
12A Backer, Jeff Starbuck City1,302
29A McDonald, Joe Chatham Township1,302
15B Newberger, Jim Clearwater Township1,306
10B Lueck, Dale K. Deerwood Township1,306
02B Green, Steve Menahga City1,306
06B Metsa, Jason Makinen Unorg.1,310
18A Urdahl, Dean Cokato Township1,311
22A Schomacker, Joe Fulda City1,318
24B Daniels, Brian Warsaw Township1,320
28B Davids, Gregory Preston City1,325
Spring Grove City1,330
47A Nash, Jim Dahlgren Township1,331
24A Petersburg, John Woodville Township1,332
11B Rarick, Jason Brunswick Township1,333
06B Metsa, Jason Fredenberg Township1,337
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield City1,340
58B Garofalo, Patrick Castle Rock Township1,342
21B Drazkowski, Steve Greenfield Township1,349
02B Green, Steve Frazee City1,350
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Marais City1,350
28A Pelowski, Gene Homer Township1,356
31B Bahr, Cal Oak Grove City1,357
29A McDonald, Joe Waverly City1,357
17A Miller, Tim Clara City1,360
20B Bly, David Dundas City1,367
06A Sandstede, Julie Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
15A Erickson, Sondra Milo Township1,385
02A Grossell, Matthew Bagley City1,392
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minneota City1,392
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz City1,393
02B Green, Steve Todd Township1,393
04B Marquart, Paul Glyndon City1,394
11B Rarick, Jason Pine City Township1,394
19A Johnson, Clark Lime Township1,395
13A Howe, Jeff Avon City1,396
03B Murphy, Mary Midway Township1,399
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Winthrop City1,399
02A Grossell, Matthew Helga Township1,401
17A Miller, Tim Appleton City1,412
13A Howe, Jeff Paynesville Township1,421
15A Erickson, Sondra Bogus Brook Township1,421
13A Howe, Jeff Richmond City1,422
12A Backer, Jeff Wheaton City1,424
58B Garofalo, Patrick Eureka Township1,426
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake Falls City1,427
05A Bliss, Matt Frohn Township1,433
23A Gunther, Bob Winnebago City1,437
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent Township1,446
32A Johnson, Brian Springvale Township1,447
08A Nornes, Bud Aurdal Township1,450
32B Neu, Anne Stacy City1,456
55A Loonan, Bob Jackson Township1,464
13A Howe, Jeff Munson Township1,466
18A Urdahl, Dean Dassel City1,469
03A Ecklund, Rob Babbitt City1,475
33B Pugh, Cindy Tonka Bay City1,475
26B Pierson, Nels T. Haverhill Township1,495
13A Howe, Jeff Fair Haven Township1,507
05A Bliss, Matt Shingobee Township1,514
02A Grossell, Matthew Eckles Township1,516
47A Nash, Jim Cologne City1,519
29A McDonald, Joe Southside Township1,521
55B Albright, Tony Sand Creek Township1,521
18A Urdahl, Dean Dassel Township1,526
01B Kiel, Debra Fosston City1,527
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Eunice Township1,538
15B Newberger, Jim Clear Lake Township1,539
16A Swedzinski, Chris Dawson City1,540
13A Howe, Jeff Eden Lake Township1,542
02B Green, Steve Burlington Township1,545
06B Metsa, Jason White Township1,547
16A Swedzinski, Chris Madison City1,551
15B Newberger, Jim Big Lake Township1,560
01A Fabian, Dan Warren City1,563
03B Murphy, Mary Lake No. 2 Unorganized1,567
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield City1,573
21A Haley, Barb Florence Township1,581
17B Baker, Dave Green Lake Township1,582
31A Daudt, Kurt Spencer Brook Township1,589
08B Franson, Mary Osakis City1,591
24B Daniels, Brian Wells Township1,594
05A Bliss, Matt Pike Bay Township1,610
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca Township1,617
28A Pelowski, Gene Lewiston City1,620
15A Erickson, Sondra Kathio Township1,627
11B Rarick, Jason Rock Creek City1,628
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester Township1,629
45B Freiberg, Mike New Hope City1,639
02B Green, Steve Henrietta Township1,642
Erie Township1,642
20A Vogel, Bob Helena Township1,648
14B Knoblach, Jim Minden Township1,658
33B Pugh, Cindy Spring Park City1,669
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls Township1,682
06B Metsa, Jason Aurora City1,682
23B Cornish, Tony South Bend Township1,682
03A Ecklund, Rob Gnesen Township1,683
24B Daniels, Brian Morristown Township1,684
04B Marquart, Paul Lake View Township1,685
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakefield City1,694
19B Considine, Jack Mankato Township1,695
04B Marquart, Paul Ada City1,707
11A Sundin, Mike Windemere Township1,711
15A Erickson, Sondra Borgholm Township1,718
39B Lohmer, Kathy Baytown Township1,723
32A Johnson, Brian Wyanett Township1,729
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lester Prairie City1,730
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford City1,731
15B Newberger, Jim Clearwater City1,735
54B Jurgens, Tony Denmark Township1,737
47A Nash, Jim Mayer City1,749
23B Cornish, Tony Mapleton City1,756
03A Ecklund, Rob West Cook Unorganized1,756
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Le Sauk Township1,766
33A Hertaus, Jerry Maple Plain City1,768
Long Lake City1,768
20B Bly, David Webster Township1,768
Bridgewater Township1,772
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch Township1,779
01A Fabian, Dan Warroad City1,781
10B Lueck, Dale K. Oak Lawn Township1,792
32A Johnson, Brian Braham City1,793
16A Swedzinski, Chris Canby City1,795
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lakeland City1,796
04A Lien, Ben Oakport Township1,797
06B Metsa, Jason Gilbert City1,799
11B Rarick, Jason Hinckley City1,800
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo Township1,804
39A Dettmer, Bob Franconia Township1,805
06B Metsa, Jason Fayal Township1,809
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon City1,815
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake Township1,838
11B Rarick, Jason Arthur Township1,843
23B Cornish, Tony Waterville City1,868
03A Ecklund, Rob Silver Bay City1,887
13A Howe, Jeff Maine Prairie Township1,887
15B Newberger, Jim Santiago Township1,895
49B Rosenthal, Paul Eden Prairie City1,904
13A Howe, Jeff St. Joseph Township1,914
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville City1,916
25A Quam, Duane Mantorville Township1,926
13A Howe, Jeff Lynden Township1,938
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth Township1,941
Solway Township1,944
32A Johnson, Brian Nessel Township1,951
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crow Wing Township1,957
29A McDonald, Joe Howard Lake City1,962
05B Layman, Sandy Coleraine City1,970
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Nisswa City1,971
26B Pierson, Nels T. Eyota City1,977
14B Knoblach, Jim Haven Township1,986
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park City1,989
32B Neu, Anne Sunrise Township1,994
27A Bennett, Peggy Blooming Prairie City1,996
32A Johnson, Brian Fish Lake Township2,012
06B Metsa, Jason Hoyt Lakes City2,017
02A Grossell, Matthew Grant Valley Township2,029
20B Bly, David Lanesburgh Township2,035
16A Swedzinski, Chris Granite Falls City2,044
08B Franson, Mary Carlos Township2,048
38A Runbeck, Linda Lexington City2,049
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake City2,059
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley City2,067
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Lake Edward Township2,085
01A Fabian, Dan Lake Township2,090
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake City2,104
11A Sundin, Mike Twin Lakes Township2,108
17B Baker, Dave Dovre Township2,119
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosslake City2,141
29A McDonald, Joe Marysville Township2,147
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Wendel Township2,150
16B Torkelson, Paul Springfield City2,152
22A Schomacker, Joe Slayton City2,153
03B Murphy, Mary Canosia Township2,158
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pequot Lakes City2,162
22A Schomacker, Joe Tracy City2,163
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin City2,165
15A Erickson, Sondra Blue Hill Township2,176
31A Daudt, Kurt Athens Township2,177
33B Pugh, Cindy Excelsior City2,188
03B Murphy, Mary Lakewood Township2,190
25A Quam, Duane Oronoco Township2,220
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Arlington City2,233
47A Nash, Jim Laketown Township2,238
23B Cornish, Tony Janesville City2,256
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton Township2,256
31A Daudt, Kurt Stanford Township2,267
33A Hertaus, Jerry St. Bonifacius City2,283
31B Bahr, Cal Andover City2,286
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gaylord City2,305
23B Cornish, Tony Madelia City2,308
32A Johnson, Brian Isanti Township2,313
29A McDonald, Joe Corinna Township2,322
29B O'Neill, Marion Silver Creek Township2,335
58B Garofalo, Patrick Ravenna Township2,336
27A Bennett, Peggy Wells City2,343
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Breezy Point City2,346
15B Newberger, Jim Palmer Township2,354
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Winsted City2,355
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater Township2,366
66A Hausman, Alice Lauderdale City2,379
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge Township2,379
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosby City2,386
19B Considine, Jack Eagle Lake City2,422
25B Sauke, Duane Cascade Township2,423
34B Smith, Dennis Osseo City2,430
13A Howe, Jeff Paynesville City2,432
58B Garofalo, Patrick Empire Township2,444
13A Howe, Jeff Rockville City2,448
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Rapids City2,464
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Valley City2,479
17A Miller, Tim Olivia City2,484
20A Vogel, Bob Le Center City2,499
47A Nash, Jim Victoria City2,500
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha City2,521
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch City2,536
23B Cornish, Tony Lake Crystal City2,549
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island City2,560
12B Anderson, Paul Albany City2,561
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville City2,563
12B Anderson, Paul Glenwood City2,564
34A Peppin, Joyce Hassan Township2,600
15B Newberger, Jim Foley City2,603
01A Fabian, Dan Roseau City2,633
25A Quam, Duane Dodge Center City2,670
18A Urdahl, Dean Cokato City2,694
05B Layman, Sandy Cohasset City2,698
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Brockway Township2,702
09A Poston, John Sylvan Township2,702
11B Rarick, Jason Pokegama Township2,743
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake City2,751
13A Howe, Jeff Wakefield Township2,756
29A McDonald, Joe Franklin Township2,760
39A Dettmer, Bob May Township2,776
33A Hertaus, Jerry Greenfield City2,777
20A Vogel, Bob Cedar Lake Township2,779
06B Metsa, Jason Grand Lake Township2,779
29A McDonald, Joe Montrose City2,847
11B Rarick, Jason Sandstone City2,849
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia City2,868
06B Metsa, Jason Mountain Iron City2,869
54B Jurgens, Tony Afton City2,886
30B Lucero, Eric Hanover City2,938
17B Baker, Dave New London Township2,943
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca City2,946
20B Bly, David Montgomery City2,956
09A Poston, John Staples City2,981
08A Nornes, Bud Perham City2,985
03B Murphy, Mary Proctor City3,057
32A Johnson, Brian Rush City3,079
32B Neu, Anne Lent Township3,091
15B Newberger, Jim Watab Township3,093
11B Rarick, Jason Pine City3,123
05A Bliss, Matt Bemidji Township3,134
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello Township3,181
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford Township3,194
Annandale City3,228
17A Miller, Tim Benson City3,240
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbrota City3,252
05B Layman, Sandy Harris Township3,253
23A Gunther, Bob Jackson City3,299
14A Theis, Tama St. Augusta City3,317
21B Drazkowski, Steve Plainview City3,340
13A Howe, Jeff Collegeville Township3,343
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth City3,353
31A Daudt, Kurt Bradford Township3,380
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge City3,386
05B Layman, Sandy Deer Lake Unorganized3,411
54A Franke, Keith Newport City3,435
20A Vogel, Bob New Market Township3,440
15B Newberger, Jim Orrock Township3,451
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie City3,458
03A Ecklund, Rob Ely City3,460
39B Lohmer, Kathy Bayport City3,471
33A Hertaus, Jerry Independence City3,504
47A Nash, Jim Norwood Young America City3,549
11B Rarick, Jason Mora City3,571
12B Anderson, Paul Melrose City3,598
16B Torkelson, Paul Sleepy Eye City3,599
55B Albright, Tony Spring Lake Township3,631
26B Pierson, Nels T. Marion Township3,632
33B Pugh, Cindy Deephaven City3,642
20B Bly, David Lonsdale City3,674
33A Hertaus, Jerry Wayzata City3,688
02B Green, Steve Park Rapids City3,709
49B Rosenthal, Paul Minnetonka City3,717
06B Metsa, Jason Eveleth City3,718
47A Nash, Jim Carver City3,724
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles City3,735
03B Murphy, Mary Two Harbors City3,745
38A Runbeck, Linda Centerville City3,792
03A Ecklund, Rob Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
31B Bahr, Cal Columbus Township3,914
39A Dettmer, Bob Scandia City3,936
38A Runbeck, Linda Hugo City3,972
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato City4,011
09A Poston, John Wadena City4,022
04B Marquart, Paul Dilworth City4,024
13A Howe, Jeff Cold Spring City4,025
21B Drazkowski, Steve Goodview City4,036
39B Lohmer, Kathy West Lakeland Township4,046
52B Barr, Regina Mendota Heights City4,046
20A Vogel, Bob Le Sueur City4,048
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls City4,083
03B Murphy, Mary Rice Lake Township4,095
39B Lohmer, Kathy Grant City4,096
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria Township4,098
20A Vogel, Bob Elko New Market City4,110
53A Ward, JoAnn Oakdale City4,167
47A Nash, Jim Watertown City4,205
12B Anderson, Paul La Grand Township4,210
37A Koegel, Erin Spring Lake Park City4,245
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford City4,316
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre City4,317
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone City4,317
39B Lohmer, Kathy Oak Park Heights City4,339
32B Neu, Anne Lindstrom City4,442
31A Daudt, Kurt Nowthen City4,443
38B Dean, Matt North Oaks City4,469
15B Newberger, Jim Becker City4,538
38A Runbeck, Linda Blaine City4,584
34A Peppin, Joyce Dayton City4,617
22B Hamilton, Rod Windom City4,646
32B Neu, Anne Chisago Lake Township4,656
05A Bliss, Matt Northern Township4,657
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hutchinson City4,681
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton City4,698
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne City4,745
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent City4,830
15B Newberger, Jim Becker Township4,842
47B Hoppe, Joe Victoria City4,845
23B Cornish, Tony St. James City4,865
33A Hertaus, Jerry Medina City4,892
25A Quam, Duane Byron City4,914
38A Runbeck, Linda Circle Pines City4,918
32B Neu, Anne Chisago City4,967
06A Sandstede, Julie Chisholm City4,976
11A Sundin, Mike Thomson Township5,003
43B Lillie, Leon Maplewood City5,017
21A Haley, Barb Lake City5,063
55B Albright, Tony Credit River Township5,096
31B Bahr, Cal Linwood Township5,123
31A Daudt, Kurt Zimmerman City5,228
32A Johnson, Brian Isanti City5,251
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Falls City5,254
54A Franke, Keith St. Paul Park City5,279
12A Backer, Jeff Morris City5,286
66A Hausman, Alice Falcon Heights City5,321
33A Hertaus, Jerry Corcoran City5,379
17A Miller, Tim Montevideo City5,383
10A Heintzeman, Joshua First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
29A McDonald, Joe Delano City5,464
55B Albright, Tony Jordan City5,470
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe City5,631
02A Grossell, Matthew Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake Township5,826
26B Pierson, Nels T. Stewartville City5,916
25A Quam, Duane Kasson City5,931
31A Daudt, Kurt Livonia Township5,951
33A Hertaus, Jerry Minnetrista City6,384
03A Ecklund, Rob International Falls City6,424
33A Hertaus, Jerry Orono City6,470
13A Howe, Jeff St. Joseph City6,534
46A Flanagan, Peggy Golden Valley City6,606
20A Vogel, Bob Belle Plaine City6,661
31A Daudt, Kurt Oak Grove City6,674
14A Theis, Tama Waite Park City6,715
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield City6,726
15A Erickson, Sondra Baldwin Township6,739
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota Heights City7,025
30B Lucero, Eric Albertville7,044
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Shoreview City7,189
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis City7,218
33B Pugh, Cindy Shorewood City7,307
20A Vogel, Bob New Prague City7,321
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth City7,358
32B Neu, Anne North Branch City7,589
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Baxter City7,610
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi City7,676
32B Neu, Anne Wyoming City7,791
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston City7,891
57A Maye Quade, Erin Lakeville City8,055
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lake Elmo City8,069
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge City8,111
54A Franke, Keith South St. Paul City8,146
66A Hausman, Alice St. Paul City8,186
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Anthony City8,226
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls City8,343
56B Peterson, Roz Lakeville City8,395
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater City8,468
49B Rosenthal, Paul Edina City8,509
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Lakes City8,569
01A Fabian, Dan Thief River Falls City8,573
34A Peppin, Joyce Rogers City8,597
01B Kiel, Debra East Grand Forks City8,601
45A Carlson, Lyndon Plymouth City8,686
06B Metsa, Jason Virginia City8,712
46A Flanagan, Peggy Plymouth City8,982
33B Pugh, Cindy Mound City9,052
38B Dean, Matt Hugo City9,360
24A Petersburg, John Waseca City9,410
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown Township9,414
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Park City9,469
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson City9,497
42A Jessup, Randy Arden Hills City9,552
39B Lohmer, Kathy Stillwater City9,757
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Little Canada City9,773
35B Scott, Peggy Coon Rapids City9,925
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake City10,040
45B Freiberg, Mike Crystal City10,041
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake City10,060
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Roseville City10,111
41A Bernardy, Connie New Brighton City10,343
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria City10,415
23A Gunther, Bob Fairmont City10,666
47A Nash, Jim Waconia City10,697
05B Layman, Sandy Grand Rapids City10,869
47B Hoppe, Joe Chanhassen City10,903
38B Dean, Matt White Bear Township10,949
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary New Brighton City11,113
19A Johnson, Clark St. Peter City11,196
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul City11,460
31B Bahr, Cal East Bethel City11,626
54B Jurgens, Tony Cottage Grove City11,997
52A Hansen, Rick South St. Paul City12,014
33B Pugh, Cindy Chanhassen City12,049
45A Carlson, Lyndon Crystal City12,110
11A Sundin, Mike Cloquet City12,124
42A Jessup, Randy Mounds View City12,155
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Vadnais Heights City12,302
53A Ward, JoAnn Maplewood City12,375
36B Hortman, Melissa Coon Rapids City12,604
56A Christensen, Drew Burnsville City12,729
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello City12,759
22B Hamilton, Rod Worthington City12,764
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids City12,773
37A Koegel, Erin Blaine City12,916
30B Lucero, Eric Otsego City12,981
08A Nornes, Bud Fergus Falls City13,138
63B Wagenius, Jean Richfield City13,233
44B Applebaum, Jon Plymouth City13,366
19A Johnson, Clark North Mankato City13,394
05A Bliss, Matt Bemidji City13,431
16B Torkelson, Paul New Ulm City13,522
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Brainerd City13,579
25A Quam, Duane Rochester City13,641
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marshall City13,680
38B Dean, Matt White Bear Lake City13,757
45B Freiberg, Mike Golden Valley City13,765
Robbinsdale City13,953
31B Bahr, Cal Ham Lake City15,296
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo City15,360
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell City15,876
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester City16,173
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville City16,244
06A Sandstede, Julie Hibbing City16,361
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael City16,399
21A Haley, Barb Red Wing City16,459
36A Uglem, Mark Coon Rapids City16,555
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka City17,142
50A Slocum, Linda Bloomington City17,576
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins City17,591
57B Wills, Anna Apple Valley City17,853
42A Jessup, Randy Shoreview City17,854
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea City18,016
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake City18,375
45A Carlson, Lyndon New Hope City18,700
20B Bly, David Northfield City18,860
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie City19,205
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Columbia Heights City19,496
52A Hansen, Rick West St. Paul City19,540
17B Baker, Dave Willmar City19,610
38A Runbeck, Linda Lino Lakes City20,216
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka City20,253
43A Fischer, Peter Maplewood City20,626
58B Garofalo, Patrick Farmington City21,086
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park City21,823
57B Wills, Anna Rosemount City21,874
50A Slocum, Linda Richfield City21,995
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings City22,172
37A Koegel, Erin Coon Rapids City22,392
53A Ward, JoAnn Woodbury City22,420
35A Whelan, Abigail Ramsey City22,466
54A Franke, Keith Cottage Grove City22,592
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake City22,796
30A Zerwas, Nick Elk River City22,974
36A Uglem, Mark Champlin City23,089
43B Lillie, Leon Oakdale City23,211
24B Daniels, Brian Faribault City23,352
46A Flanagan, Peggy St. Louis Park City23,427
51A Masin, Sandra Eagan City23,443
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville City23,549
47B Hoppe, Joe Chaska City23,770
34A Peppin, Joyce Maple Grove City24,107
27B Poppe, Jeanne Austin City24,718
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna City25,599
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bloomington City25,690
44B Applebaum, Jon Minnetonka City25,764
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis City26,121
36B Hortman, Melissa Brooklyn Park City26,819
56A Christensen, Drew Savage City26,911
41A Bernardy, Connie Fridley City27,208
28A Pelowski, Gene Winona City27,592
35B Scott, Peggy Andover City28,312
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud City29,728
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Center City30,104
57A Maye Quade, Erin Apple Valley City31,231
56B Peterson, Roz Burnsville City31,333
52B Barr, Regina Inver Grove Heights City33,880
19B Considine, Jack Mankato City35,298
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud City36,114
55A Loonan, Bob Shakopee City36,638
25B Sauke, Duane Rochester City37,339
34B Smith, Dennis Maple Grove City37,460
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead City38,065
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul City39,412
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth City39,416
49A Anselmo, Dario Edina City39,432
66B Lesch, John St. Paul City39,440
67A Mahoney, Tim St. Paul City39,453
61B Thissen, Paul Minneapolis City39,454
07B Olson, Liz Duluth City39,491
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Park City39,493
62A Clark, Karen Minneapolis City39,496
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville City39,504
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul City39,531
53B Fenton, Kelly Woodbury City39,541
44A Anderson, Sarah Plymouth City39,542
51B Halverson, Laurie Eagan City39,559
60B Omar, Ilhan Minneapolis City39,575
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester City39,616
59B Dehn, Raymond Minneapolis City39,622
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis City39,625
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington City39,627
64A Murphy, Erin St. Paul City39,630
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis City39,635
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis City39,653
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis City39,668
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul City39,670
37B West, Nolan Blaine City39,686
48B Loon, Jenifer Eden Prairie City39,688
62B Allen, Susan Minneapolis City39,729
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. Paul City39,746

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn