LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - House by Public Schools

   House District Information by Public Schools

DistrictRepresentativePublic SchoolSchool District
57A Maye Quade, Erin 196 Extended Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46B Youakim, Cheryl 270 Alice Smith El. TS Hopkins
270 Eisenhower El. TS Hopkins
48A Pryor, Laurie 270 Gatewood El. TS Hopkins
46B Youakim, Cheryl 270 Hopkins 4 Week EY Hopkins
270 Hopkins 6 Week EY Hopkins
44B Applebaum, Jon 270 Hopkins Alternative Hopkins
270 Hopkins High IS ALC Hopkins
46B Youakim, Cheryl 270 Hopkins IS Hopkins
44B Applebaum, Jon 270 Hopkins North Jr. ALC Hopkins
270 Hopkins North Middle TS Hopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr. ALC Hopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr High TS Hopkins
46A Flanagan, Peggy 270 Meadowbrook El. TS Hopkins
44B Applebaum, Jon 270 Tanglen El. TS Hopkins
50B Carlson, Andrew 271 Beacon Night School Bloomington
271 - District ESY Bloomington
40B Hilstrom, Debra 271 Earle Brown El. TS Brooklyn Center
50B Carlson, Andrew 271 Hillcrest El. TS Bloomington
271 Indian Mounds El. TS Bloomington
271 Kennedy High Beacon Night School Bloomington
50A Slocum, Linda 271 Mindquest OLL Bloomington
49B Rosenthal, Paul 271 Normandale Hills El. TS Bloomington
50B Carlson, Andrew 271 Oak Grove Interm. TS Bloomington
271 Olson El. TS Bloomington
271 Olson Middle TS Bloomington
40A Nelson, Michael 271 Palmer Lake El. TS Osseo
50B Carlson, Andrew 271 Pond El. TS Bloomington
49B Rosenthal, Paul 271 Poplar Bridge El. TS Bloomington
271 Ridgeview El. TS Bloomington
50A Slocum, Linda 271 Shape ALC Bloomington
271 - Shape - IS Bloomington
271 Shape-IS Bloomington
271 Valley View El. TS Bloomington
271 Valley View Middle TS Bloomington
271 Washburn El. TS Bloomington
48B Loon, Jenifer 272 Cedar Ridge El. TS Eden Prairie
272 Central Middle Alt Eden Prairie
272 Central MiddleTS Eden Prairie
272 Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion-TS Eden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El. TS Eden Prairie
48A Pryor, Laurie 272 Forest Hills El. TS Eden Prairie
48B Loon, Jenifer 272 Oak Point Interm. TS Eden Prairie
48A Pryor, Laurie 272 Prairie View El. TS Eden Prairie
49A Anselmo, Dario 273 Concord El. TS Edina
273 Cornelia El. TS Edina
273 Countryside El. TS Edina
273 Creek Valley El. TS Edina
273 Edina Public TS Edina
273 Highlands El. TS Edina
273 Normandale El. TS Edina
273 So View Middle TS Edina
273 Valley View Middle TS Edina
48A Pryor, Laurie 276 Minnetonka High ALC Minnetonka
276 Minnetonka High IS Minnetonka
33B Pugh, Cindy 277 - Grandview Middle TS Westonka
33A Hertaus, Jerry 277 - Hilltop El. TS Westonka
277 - Mound Westonka TS Westonka
277 - Shirley Hills El. TS Westonka
277 Westonka Area Learning Academy Westonka
278-Orono ESY Orono
278-Orono Intermediate Orono
278-Orono Middle Orono
278-Orono Schumann El. Orono
40A Nelson, Michael 279 Birch Grove El. TS Osseo
279-Brooklyn Middle TS Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TS Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael 279 Crest View TS Osseo
36B Hortman, Melissa 279 Edinbrook El. TS Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael 279 Fair Oaks El. TS Osseo
40B Hilstrom, Debra 279 Garden City El. TS Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis 279 - Maple Grove Jr. TS Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael 279-North View Middle TS Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis 279-Oak View El. TS Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael 279 Osseo ALC EY Osseo
279 Osseo High ALC Osseo
279 Osseo IS ALC Osseo
279 Osseo Middle ALC Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis 279-Osseo Middle TS Osseo
279 Park Brook El. TS Osseo
34A Peppin, Joyce 279 - Rush Creek Elem. TS Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael 279 Zanewood El. TS Osseo
279 Zanewood Summer School Osseo
50A Slocum, Linda 280 Centennial El. TS Richfield
63B Wagenius, Jean 280-Richfield Dual Language Richfield
280 Richfield Interm. El. TS Richfield
50A Slocum, Linda 280 Richfield Middle School TS Richfield
280 Sheridan Hills El. TS Richfield
46A Flanagan, Peggy 281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALC Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon 281 Cooper High ABC ALC Robbinsdale
281 Cooper Transition ALC Robbinsdale
45B Freiberg, Mike 281 Forest El. TS Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon 281 Highview Robbinsdale
281 Highview ALP Robbinsdale
45B Freiberg, Mike 281 Lake View El. TS Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon 281 Meadow Lake El. TS Robbinsdale
281 New Hope El. TS Robbinsdale
45B Freiberg, Mike 281 Noble El. TS Robbinsdale
40B Hilstrom, Debra 281 Northport El. TS Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon 281 Pilgrim Lane El. TS Robbinsdale
46A Flanagan, Peggy 281 Plymouth Middle TS Robbinsdale
281 Plymouth Youth Tc Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon 281 Robbinsdale TASC ALC Robbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale (Tasc) Middle ALC Robbinsdale
281 Sonnesyn El. TS Robbinsdale
45B Freiberg, Mike 281 Sunny Hollow El. TS Robbinsdale
281 TLC Middle TS Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon 281 Winnetka ALC Robbinsdale
281 Winnetka LC IS Robbinsdale
281 Zachary Lane TS Robbinsdale
46A Flanagan, Peggy 283 Aquila LC TS St. Louis Park
283 Cedar Manor TS St. Louis Park
46B Youakim, Cheryl 283 District Summer Programs TS St. Louis Park
283 Indep. Study St. Louis Park
283 Meadowbrook El. TS St. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TS St. Louis Park
283 Perspective Slp TS St. Louis Park
46A Flanagan, Peggy 283 Peter Hobard El. TS St. Louis Park
46B Youakim, Cheryl 283-St. Louis Park ALC St. Louis Park
283 St Louis Park Independent Study St. Louis Park
46A Flanagan, Peggy 283 St. Louis Park LC TS St. Louis Park
46B Youakim, Cheryl 283 Susan Lindgren TS St. Louis Park
40B Hilstrom, Debra 286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center High ALC Brooklyn Center
286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center High-IS Day Brooklyn Center
286 Brooklyn Center TS Brooklyn Center
286-Fame Brooklyn Center
286-School Success Brooklyn Center
46A Flanagan, Peggy 287 ALC Combined IS Wayzata
287 ALC Part Time Wayzata
40A Nelson, Michael 287 On Line Learning (C&T) Osseo
287 On-Line Learning (Sped) Osseo
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-IS Robbinsdale
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-TS Robbinsdale
43A Fischer, Peter 622 Alternative Middle/High North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 TS North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
57B Wills, Anna 917 Dash Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56B Peterson, Roz 917 D/HOH Gideon Pond El. Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
57A Maye Quade, Erin 917 Intra-Dakota Educational ALT Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52B Barr, Regina 917 Middle Level ALC Inver Grove Heights
57B Wills, Anna 917 Paces Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Sun Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Transitional Education Serv Alt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52B Barr, Regina 917 TS West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
62A Clark, Karen Abbott Northwest Childs Center Minneapolis
67A Mahoney, Tim Academia Cesar Chavez St. Paul
52A Hansen, Rick Academic Arts West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts High West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
63B Wagenius, Jean Academy Of Holy Angels Richfield
59A Lee, Fue Academy of North Minneapolis Minneapolis
33A Hertaus, Jerry Academy Of Saints Peter & Paul Delano
18A Urdahl, Dean ACGC 5-6 Elem A.C.G.C.
17B Baker, Dave A.C.G.C. ALP A.C.G.C.
18A Urdahl, Dean ACGC High A.C.G.C.
40A Nelson, Michael Achieve Osseo
67A Mahoney, Tim Achieve Language Academy St. Paul
24A Petersburg, John Actions Owatonna
04B Marquart, Paul Ada-Borup ALP Ada-Borup
Ada-Borup High Ada-Borup
Ada Elem Ada-Borup
08A Nornes, Bud Adams Elem Fergus Falls
37A Koegel, Erin Adams Elem Anoka-Hennepin
65B Mariani, Carlos Adams Spanish Immersion St. Paul
22B Hamilton, Rod Adrian Elem Adrian
Adrian High Adrian
Adrian Middle Adrian
61A Hornstein, Frank Adult Continuing Education Minneapolis
37A Koegel, Erin Adult Diploma Spring Lake Park
51A Masin, Sandra Adult Diploma Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
04B Marquart, Paul Adventist Christian Detroit Lakes
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie AFSA White Bear Lake
AFSA High White Bear Lake
26A Liebling, Tina After School Academy Rochester
04B Marquart, Paul AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM Detroit Lakes
39B Lohmer, Kathy Afton-Lakeland Elem Stillwater Area
64A Murphy, Erin A.G.A.P.E. St. Paul
18A Urdahl, Dean Agape Christian Academy Hutchinson
27B Poppe, Jeanne Agape Halfway House Inc. Austin
03B Murphy, Mary A.I. Jedlicka Middle Proctor
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin ALP Aitkin
Aitkin Childrens Center/ECFE Aitkin
Aitkin ESY Aitkin
Aitkin High Aitkin
58B Garofalo, Patrick Akin Road Elem Farmington Area
41A Bernardy, Connie Al-Amal School Fridley
13A Howe, Jeff Albany Area Early Childhood Albany Area
12B Anderson, Paul Albany Elem Albany Area
Albany High Albany Area
Albany Middle Albany Area
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea ALC Albert Lea
Albert Lea ESY Albert Lea
Albert Lea High Albert Lea
Albert Lea Tech. Albert Lea
Albert Lea TS Albert Lea
30B Lucero, Eric Albertville Primary St. Michael-Albertville
40A Nelson, Michael ALC Academic & Career Training -Act Osseo
46A Flanagan, Peggy ALC Armstrong Hs - IS Robbinsdale
40B Hilstrom, Debra ALC Brooklyn Center Hs - IS Brooklyn Center
40A Nelson, Michael ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - IS Osseo
65A Moran, Rena ALC Connections St. Paul
45A Carlson, Lyndon ALC Cooper Hs-IS Robbinsdale
40A Nelson, Michael ALC Credit Recovery Osseo
48A Pryor, Laurie ALC Eden Prairie Hs - Ext Yr Eden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs-Is Eden Prairie
49A Anselmo, Dario ALC Edina Hs Alternative - IS Edina
64B Pinto, Dave ALC El. St. Paul
46A Flanagan, Peggy ALC Golden Valley (Rap) IS St. Louis Park
40A Nelson, Michael ALC Independent Study Osseo
46A Flanagan, Peggy ALC Learning Online Wayzata
40A Nelson, Michael ALC Middle Year Osseo
45B Freiberg, Mike ALC North Vista Ctr - IS Robbinsdale
66B Lesch, John ALC On Track St. Paul
33A Hertaus, Jerry ALC-Orono Sr. IS Orono
63B Wagenius, Jean ALC Richfield Hs-Is Richfield
ALC Richfield - Success At 15 Richfield
65A Moran, Rena ALC Secondary ESY St. Paul
40A Nelson, Michael ALC Senior High Osseo
50A Slocum, Linda ALC South Vista - IS Richfield
33A Hertaus, Jerry ALC Westonka - IS Westonka
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden-Conger Elem Alden-Conger
Alden-Conger High Alden-Conger
22A Schomacker, Joe Alexander Hugh Brown Elem Pipestone Area
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria ESY Alexandria
37B West, Nolan Alexandria House Spring Lake Park
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria Tech Alexandria
46B Youakim, Cheryl Alice Smith Elem Hopkins
23B Cornish, Tony All Saints Mankato
58A Koznick, Jon All Saints Lakeville
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie ALP @ Capitol View Center Roseville
47B Hoppe, Joe ALP PGM SS-AS Eastern Carver County
53B Fenton, Kelly ALP @ VCCS South Washington County
66B Lesch, John Alternative Homes Inc. St. Paul
20A Vogel, Bob Altona Christian Le Sueur-Henderson
65A Moran, Rena Ambassador Preparatory St. Paul
67B Johnson, Sheldon American Indian St. Paul
62A Clark, Karen American Indian OIC Minneapolis
18A Urdahl, Dean Anchor Christian Academy Dassel-Cokato
39B Lohmer, Kathy Andersen Elem Stillwater Area
62A Clark, Karen Andersen United Minneapolis
35B Scott, Peggy Andover Elem Anoka-Hennepin
Andover High Anoka-Hennepin
02A Grossell, Matthew Angle Inlet Elem Warroad
63A Davnie, Jim Anishinabe Academy Minneapolis
29A McDonald, Joe Annandale High Annandale
Annandale Middle Annandale
66A Hausman, Alice Anna Westin House St. Paul
63A Davnie, Jim Anne Sullivan Communications Minneapolis
61B Thissen, Paul Annunciation Minneapolis
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka Adventist Christian Anoka-Hennepin
38A Runbeck, Linda Anoka Cty Juvenile Detention Center Centennial
36B Hortman, Melissa Anoka El. TS Anoka-Hennepin
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka ESY Anoka-Hennepin
36A Uglem, Mark Anoka-Hennepin Compass Online Anoka-Hennepin
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka-Hennepin Tech Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka High Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka High Tech. Ed. Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Fred Moore Campus Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Washington Campus Anoka-Hennepin
36B Hortman, Melissa Anoka Midd TS Anoka-Hennepin
32A Johnson, Brian Anoka-Ramsey CC Cambridge-Isanti
36A Uglem, Mark Anoka-Ramsey CC Anoka-Hennepin
37B West, Nolan Anthony Louis Anoka-Hennepin
53A Ward, JoAnn Anthony Louis Center North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
51A Masin, Sandra Anthony Louis Day Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
61B Thissen, Paul Anthony Middle Minneapolis
59B Dehn, Raymond Anwatin Middle Minneapolis
14A Theis, Tama Apollo High St. Cloud
53A Ward, JoAnn Apostolic Bible Institute North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
14A Theis, Tama Apostolic Christian Academy St. Cloud
53A Ward, JoAnn Apostolic Christian Academy North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
17A Miller, Tim Appleton-Milan Elem Lac Qui Parle Valley
57A Maye Quade, Erin Apple Valley High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46A Flanagan, Peggy Aquila Elem St. Louis Park
34B Smith, Dennis Arbor View ECC Osseo
05A Bliss, Matt Archdeacon Gilfillan Center Bemidji
65B Mariani, Carlos Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls. St. Paul
46B Youakim, Cheryl Arc Parkview St. Louis Park
20A Vogel, Bob Area ALC Le Sueur-Henderson
01B Kiel, Debra Area Special Education Cooperative East Grand Forks
01A Fabian, Dan Argyle Elem Stephen-Argyle Central
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Arlington Elem Sibley East
Arlington High Sibley East
61B Thissen, Paul Armatage Montessori Minneapolis
23B Cornish, Tony Armstrong St. James
54B Jurgens, Tony Armstrong Elem South Washington County
03B Murphy, Mary Arrowhead Juvenile Center Duluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center Duluth
59B Dehn, Raymond Ascension Minneapolis
12A Backer, Jeff Ashby Elem Ashby
Ashby High Ashby
56A Christensen, Drew Aspen Academy Prior Lake-Savage Area
06A Sandstede, Julie Assumption Hibbing
52B Barr, Regina Atheneum Elem Inver Grove Heights
04B Marquart, Paul Atkinson Elem Barnesville
46A Flanagan, Peggy Attain Wayzata
62A Clark, Karen Augsburg Academy Minneapolis
Augsburg Academy for Health Careers Minneapolis
60B Omar, Ilhan Augsburg College Minneapolis
63B Wagenius, Jean Augsburg Park Montessori Richfield
63A Davnie, Jim Aurora Minneapolis
Aurora Charter Minneapolis
60A Loeffler, Diane Aurora Charter Minneapolis
27B Poppe, Jeanne Austin ALC Austin
Austin College Austin
Austin ESY Austin
Austin High Austin
Austin Summer ALC Austin
Austin TS Austin
64A Murphy, Erin Avalon St. Paul
Avalon School St. Paul
37B West, Nolan AVANTI Spring Lake Park
13A Howe, Jeff Avon Elem Albany Area
38B Dean, Matt AWARE White Bear Lake
03A Ecklund, Rob Babbitt Elem St. Louis County
01A Fabian, Dan Badger Elem Badger
Badger High Badger
02A Grossell, Matthew Bagley ALP Bagley
Bagley Elem Bagley
Bagley High Bagley
46A Flanagan, Peggy Bais Yaakov High St. Louis Park
26B Pierson, Nels T. Bamber Valley Elem Rochester
63A Davnie, Jim Bancroft Elem Minneapolis
27B Poppe, Jeanne Banfield Elem Austin
Bank School Austin
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville High Barnesville
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum Elem Barnum
Barnum ESY Barnum
Barnum High Barnum
61B Thissen, Paul Barton Open Minneapolis
60A Loeffler, Diane Basic Skills ALC Minneapolis
Basic Skills El. TS Minneapolis
34B Smith, Dennis Basswood Elem Osseo
67B Johnson, Sheldon Battle Creek Elem St. Paul
Battle Creek LC St. Paul
Battle Creek Middle St. Paul
08A Nornes, Bud Battle Lake Elem Battle Lake
Battle Lake High Battle Lake
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Baxter Elem Brainerd
47A Nash, Jim Bayview Elem Waconia
07B Olson, Liz Bay View Elem Proctor
12B Anderson, Paul BBE Elem Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE High Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE Learning Center Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
34A Peppin, Joyce Beacon Academy Osseo
50B Carlson, Andrew Beacon ALC Bloomington
Beacon ALP-IS Bloomington
Beacon Preparatory Bloomington
Beacon Preparatory School Bloomington
12B Anderson, Paul Beacon Program Sauk Centre
Beacon Program West Central Ed. Dist. Sauk Centre
23A Gunther, Bob BEA High Blue Earth Area
BEA Middle Blue Earth Area
15B Newberger, Jim Becker ALP Becker
Becker High Becker
Becker Intermediate Becker
Becker Middle Becker
Becker Primary Becker
51B Halverson, Laurie Becks Montessori Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Bel Air Elem Mounds View
20A Vogel, Bob Belle Plaine ECP Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine High Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Middle Belle Plaine
16B Torkelson, Paul Belview LC Redwood Area
Belview LC Bridges Redwood Area
05A Bliss, Matt Bemidji ABE Bemidji
Bemidji ALC Bemidji
Bemidji Bylaw Bemidji
Bemidji ESY Bemidji
Bemidji High Bemidji
Bemidji High ALC Bemidji
Bemidji High ALP Bemidji
Bemidji Middle Bemidji
Bemidji Middle TS Bemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council Bemidji
Bemidji State University Bemidji
29A McDonald, Joe Bendix Elem Annandale
46A Flanagan, Peggy Benilde - St. Margarets St. Louis Park
65A Moran, Rena Benjamin Mays Elem St. Paul
17A Miller, Tim Benson ALC Benson
Benson Christian Benson
Benson Day ALC Benson
Benson ESY Benson
Benson High Benson
Benson TS Benson
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Benton-Stearns Educ. Dist. Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESY Sartell-St. Stephen
52B Barr, Regina Berea Lutheran Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56B Peterson, Roz Berean Education Center Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
09A Poston, John Bertha Elem Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt ESY Bertha-Hewitt
Bertha High Bertha-Hewitt
16A Swedzinski, Chris Bert Raney Elem Yellow Medicine East
59B Dehn, Raymond Best Academy Minneapolis
56B Peterson, Roz BES Transition Program Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bethany Academy Bloomington
07A Schultz, Jennifer Bethany Crises Shelter Duluth
19B Considine, Jack Bethany Lutheran College Mankato
42A Jessup, Randy Bethel College Mounds View
24B Daniels, Brian Bethlehem Academy Faribault
59B Dehn, Raymond Bethune Community Minneapolis
39A Dettmer, Bob Bet/Seth Christian Academy Forest Lake Area
06A Sandstede, Julie Bigfork Elem Grand Rapids
Bigfork High Grand Rapids
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake ESY Big Lake
Big Lake High Big Lake
Big Lake Middle Big Lake
12A Backer, Jeff Big Stone Colony Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
30B Lucero, Eric Big Woods Elem St. Michael-Albertville
03A Ecklund, Rob Birch Grove Community Cook County
40A Nelson, Michael Birch Grove Elem Osseo
38B Dean, Matt Birch Lake Elem White Bear Lake
44B Applebaum, Jon Birchview Elem Wayzata
Birchview TS Wayzata
25A Quam, Duane Bishop Elem Rochester
02A Grossell, Matthew Blackduck Elem Blackduck
Blackduck High Blackduck
51B Halverson, Laurie Black Hawk Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
37B West, Nolan Blaine High Anoka-Hennepin
Blaine Northside Christian Anoka-Hennepin
61A Hornstein, Frank Blake Minneapolis
33A Hertaus, Jerry Blake Lower-Highcroft Wayzata
46B Youakim, Cheryl Blake Lower School-Hopkins Campus Hopkins
Blake Middle Hopkins
63B Wagenius, Jean Blessed Trinity-Nicollet Campus Richfield
50A Slocum, Linda Blessed Trinity-Penn Campus Richfield
27A Bennett, Peggy Blooming Prairie Elem Blooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie High Blooming Prairie
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington ESY Bloomington
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bloomington Lutheran Bloomington
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington TC Bloomington
Bloomington TS Bloomington
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth Elem Blue Earth Area
38A Runbeck, Linda Blue Heron Elem Centennial
22A Schomacker, Joe Blue Mound LC Luverne
52A Hansen, Rick Bluesky West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Bluesky Charter West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
28B Davids, Gregory Bluff Country ALC La Crescent-Hokah
Bluff Country TS La Crescent-Hokah
47B Hoppe, Joe Bluff Creek Elem Eastern Carver County
21A Haley, Barb Bluff View Elem Lake City
28A Pelowski, Gene Bluffview Montessori Winona Area
17A Miller, Tim BOLD Elem Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD High Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
26B Pierson, Nels T. Bonner Elem Stewartville
01A Fabian, Dan Booster Club Thief River Falls
66A Hausman, Alice Booth Brown House St. Paul
01A Fabian, Dan Border ALC Warroad
04B Marquart, Paul Boys & Girls Club EYP Detroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club TS Detroit Lakes
67B Johnson, Sheldon Boys Totem Town St. Paul
32A Johnson, Brian Braham ALP Braham
Braham Elem Braham
Braham ESY Braham
Braham High Braham
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Brainerd ALC Brainerd
Brainerd Early Child Sp. Ed. Brainerd
Brainerd High Brainerd
Brainerd Middle ALC Brainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr Brainerd
Brainerd Tech. College Brainerd
Brainerd TS Brainerd
52A Hansen, Rick Branch Out Traditional Services West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon Elem Brandon
Brandon High Brandon
46A Flanagan, Peggy Breck Hopkins
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge Elem Breckenridge
Breckenridge High Breckenridge
Breckenridge Middle Breckenridge
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bren Indep. Study Hopkins
22B Hamilton, Rod Brewster Elem Brewster
61A Hornstein, Frank Bridge For Runaway Youth Inc. Minneapolis
42A Jessup, Randy Bridges Mounds View
35B Scott, Peggy Bridges Anoka-Hennepin
19A Johnson, Clark Bridges Community El. Mankato
65B Mariani, Carlos Bridge View St. Paul
20B Bly, David Bridgewater Elem Northfield
05B Layman, Sandy Bright Horizons Grand Rapids
59A Lee, Fue Bright Water Minneapolis
Bright Water Elem Minneapolis
66A Hausman, Alice Brimhall Elem Roseville
59A Lee, Fue Broadway Education Place Minneapolis
32B Neu, Anne Brooker LC North Branch
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Center ESY Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center High Brooklyn Center
40A Nelson, Michael Brooklyn Middle Osseo
27A Bennett, Peggy Brookside ECSE Albert Lea
09A Poston, John Browerville Elem Browerville
Browerville High Browerville
27B Poppe, Jeanne Brownsdale Elem Hayfield
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley Elem Browns Valley
Browns Valley Middle Browns Valley
66B Lesch, John Bruce F Vento Elem St. Paul
Bruce F Vento LC St. Paul
59B Dehn, Raymond Bryn Mawr Community Minneapolis
24B Daniels, Brian Buckeye Manor Faribault
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ECSE Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ESY Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo High Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
17A Miller, Tim Buffalo Lake-Hector Elem Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector High Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
05A Bliss, Matt Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig Cass Lake-Bena
21A Haley, Barb Burnside Elem Red Wing
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville ALC Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville Ext. Day Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville High Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
26B Pierson, Nels T. Burr Oak Rochester
61B Thissen, Paul Burroughs Community Minneapolis
23A Gunther, Bob Butterfield-Odin Elem Butterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin High Butterfield-Odin
25A Quam, Duane Byron Elem Byron
Byron High Byron
Byron Middle Byron
11A Sundin, Mike CAAEP Cloquet
CAAEP El. Cloquet
38A Runbeck, Linda CALC Transition Centennial
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia El. Caledonia
Caledonia Elem Caledonia
Caledonia High Caledonia
Caledonia Middle Caledonia
32A Johnson, Brian Calvary Baptist Academy Cambridge-Isanti
33B Pugh, Cindy Calvary Memorial Westonka
50A Slocum, Linda Calvary United Pentecostal Bloomington
37A Koegel, Erin Calvin Christian Spring Lake Park
49A Anselmo, Dario Calvin Christian - Edina Edina
41A Bernardy, Connie Calvin Christian High Spring Lake Park
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge ALC East Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC West Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Christian School Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Ext. Treatment Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Intermediate Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti ESY Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti High Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Middle Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Primary Cambridge-Isanti
Cambridge TS Cambridge-Isanti
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell-Tintah Elem Campbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah High Campbell-Tintah
26A Liebling, Tina Campus School Rochester
16A Swedzinski, Chris Canby Elem Canby
Canby High Canby
Canby Tech Canby
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls ALP Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls Elem Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls High Cannon Falls
24B Daniels, Brian Cannon River Stem Faribault
Cannon Valley Lutheran High Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
67B Johnson, Sheldon Capital City Advent. Christian St. Paul
65A Moran, Rena Capitol Hill St. Paul
66A Hausman, Alice Career And Life TP Roseville
43A Fischer, Peter Career & Technical Center White Bear Lake
26A Liebling, Tina Care & Treatment Rochester
20B Bly, David Carleton College Northfield
08B Franson, Mary Carlos Elem Alexandria
11A Sundin, Mike Carlton ESY Carlton
Carlton High Carlton
61B Thissen, Paul Carondelet Catholic Minneapolis
47B Hoppe, Joe Carver ALC Eastern Carver County
Carver County TS Eastern Carver County
53A Ward, JoAnn Carver Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
47B Hoppe, Joe Carver-Scott Educational Coop. Eastern Carver County
05A Bliss, Matt Cass Lake ALC Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena High Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena Middle Cass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake TS Cass Lake-Bena
43B Lillie, Leon Castle Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
01B Kiel, Debra Cathedral Crookston
14B Knoblach, Jim Cathedral - John XXIII St. Cloud
45A Carlson, Lyndon Cavanagh ECC Robbinsdale
Cavanagh ECE Robbinsdale
51A Masin, Sandra Cedar Alt. Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
31B Bahr, Cal Cedar Creek Elem St. Francis
34B Smith, Dennis Cedarcrest Academy Osseo
Cedar Island Elem Osseo
Cedar Island El. TS Osseo
16B Torkelson, Paul Cedar Mountain Elem Cedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain High Cedar Mountain
57A Maye Quade, Erin Cedar Park STEM Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
48B Loon, Jenifer Cedar Ridge Elem Eden Prairie
60B Omar, Ilhan Cedar-Riverside Minneapolis
Cedar-Riverside Community Minneapolis
32A Johnson, Brian C.E. Jacobson Elem Rush City
38A Runbeck, Linda Centennial ALC Centennial
50A Slocum, Linda Centennial Elem Richfield
38A Runbeck, Linda Centennial Elem Centennial
Centennial High Centennial
Centennial Middle Centennial
Centennial TC Centennial
62A Clark, Karen Center School Minneapolis
38A Runbeck, Linda Centerville Elem Centennial
13A Howe, Jeff Central ALC ROCORI
19B Considine, Jack Central ALC Mankato
38B Dean, Matt Central ALC White Bear Lake
26B Pierson, Nels T. Central Elem Stewartville
47A Nash, Jim Central Elem Central
05A Bliss, Matt Central Elem Bemidji
55A Loonan, Bob Central Family Center Shakopee
19B Considine, Jack Central Freedom ALC Mankato
47A Nash, Jim Central High Central
65A Moran, Rena Central High St. Paul
24A Petersburg, John Central Intermediate Waseca
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Central Lakes College Brainerd
17B Baker, Dave Central Lakes ED Willmar
Central Lakes Educ. Dist. Willmar
66B Lesch, John Central Lutheran St. Paul
48B Loon, Jenifer Central Middle Eden Prairie
47A Nash, Jim Central Middle Central
38B Dean, Matt Central Middle White Bear Lake
01B Kiel, Debra Central Middle East Grand Forks
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Central Middle Columbia Heights
14B Knoblach, Jim Central Minnesota ERDC St. Cloud
15B Newberger, Jim Central MN ALC Foley
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Central MN ALC-Holdingford Holdingford
13A Howe, Jeff Central MN ALC-Kimball Kimball
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Central MN ALC-Sartell Sartell-St. Stephen
Central MN. ALC-Sauk Rapids Sauk Rapids-Rice
17A Miller, Tim Central MN Christian Prinsburg
08B Franson, Mary Central MN Ed. Telecom Osakis
Central MN Education Osakis
14B Knoblach, Jim Central MN ERDC St. Cloud
Central MN Joint Powers District St. Cloud
15B Newberger, Jim Central MN TS Foley
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Central MN TS-Holdingford Holdingford
13A Howe, Jeff Central MN TS-Kimball Kimball
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Central MN TS-Sartell Sartell-St. Stephen
Central MN TS-Sauk Rapids Sauk Rapids-Rice
14B Knoblach, Jim Central MN TS-St. Cloud St. Cloud
39A Dettmer, Bob Central Montessori Forest Lake Area
66A Hausman, Alice Central Park Elem Roseville
64A Murphy, Erin Central Service St. Paul
13A Howe, Jeff Central TS ROCORI
43A Fischer, Peter Century CC/TC White Bear Lake
02B Green, Steve Century Elem Park Rapids
26B Pierson, Nels T. Century High Rochester
39A Dettmer, Bob Century Middle Forest Lake Area
02B Green, Steve Century Middle Park Rapids
58A Koznick, Jon Century Middle Lakeville
12A Backer, Jeff CGB Elem Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
CGB High Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
23A Gunther, Bob Chain of Lakes Services Inc. Fairmont Area
59B Dehn, Raymond Challenge Academy Minneapolis
01A Fabian, Dan Challenger Elem Thief River Falls
36A Uglem, Mark Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy Anoka-Hennepin
36B Hortman, Melissa Champlin Park High Anoka-Hennepin
22A Schomacker, Joe Chandler Christian Murray County Central
33B Pugh, Cindy Chanhassen Elem Eastern Carver County
47B Hoppe, Joe Chanhassen High Eastern Carver County
33B Pugh, Cindy Chapel Hill Academy Eastern Carver County
47B Hoppe, Joe Chaska Elem Eastern Carver County
Chaska ESY Eastern Carver County
Chaska High Eastern Carver County
Chaska Middle East Eastern Carver County
Chaska Middle West Eastern Carver County
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield Elem Chatfield
20A Vogel, Bob Chatfield Elem Belle Plaine
26B Pierson, Nels T. Chatfield High Chatfield
66B Lesch, John Chelsea Heights Elem St. Paul
65B Mariani, Carlos Cherokee Heights Elem St. Paul
06A Sandstede, Julie Cherry Elem St. Louis County
Cherry High St. Louis County
58A Koznick, Jon Cherry View Elem Lakeville
03B Murphy, Mary Chester Creek Academy Duluth
46A Flanagan, Peggy Chesterton Academy St. Louis Park
59B Dehn, Raymond Child Behavior Learn Cln. Minneapolis
47B Hoppe, Joe Children Of Tomorrow Eastern Carver County
65A Moran, Rena Childrens Center St. Paul
63B Wagenius, Jean Childrens Center Montessori El. Minneapolis
14A Theis, Tama Childrens Day Montessori St. Cloud
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Childrens Discovery Roseville
61A Hornstein, Frank Childrens Treatment Center Minneapolis
44A Anderson, Sarah Childrens Workshop Montessori Wayzata
38B Dean, Matt Chippewa Middle Mounds View
32B Neu, Anne Chisago Lakes ALP Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Baptist Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ESY Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes High Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Middle Chisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes Primary Chisago Lakes
06A Sandstede, Julie Chisholm Elem Chisholm
Chisholm High Chisholm
07A Schultz, Jennifer Chisholm House Program Duluth
66A Hausman, Alice CHOC Roseville
12A Backer, Jeff Chokio-Alberta Elem Chokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta High Chokio-Alberta
54B Jurgens, Tony Christa McAuliffe Elem Hastings
47A Nash, Jim Christ Community Watertown-Mayer
58A Koznick, Jon Christian Heritage Academy Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58B Garofalo, Patrick Christian Life Farmington Area
58A Koznick, Jon Christina Huddleston Elem Lakeville
21B Drazkowski, Steve Christ Lutheran Zumbrota-Mazeppa
43B Lillie, Leon Christ Lutheran North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
65A Moran, Rena Christs Household Of Faith St. Paul
09A Poston, John Christ The King Parochial Browerville
25B Sauke, Duane Churchill Elem Rochester
11A Sundin, Mike Churchill Elem Cloquet
10B Lueck, Dale K. CI ESY Crosby-Ironton
45A Carlson, Lyndon CIP Robbinsdale
02B Green, Steve Circle of Life Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
66B Lesch, John City Academy St. Paul
59B Dehn, Raymond City Inc. North Minneapolis
62A Clark, Karen City Of Lakes Waldorf Minneapolis
59A Lee, Fue Cityview PAM Minneapolis
49B Rosenthal, Paul City West Academy Hopkins
City West Academy Independent Study Hopkins
16A Swedzinski, Chris Clarkfield Yellow Medicine East
Clarkfield Charter Yellow Medicine East
04A Lien, Ben Clay Cty. Outreach Moorhead
Clay Cty. Shelter Moorhead
05A Bliss, Matt CL-B Elem Cass Lake-Bena
02A Grossell, Matthew Clearbrook-Gonvick Elem Clearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick High Clearbrook-Gonvick
48A Pryor, Laurie Clear Springs Elem Minnetonka
15B Newberger, Jim Clearview Elem St. Cloud
47A Nash, Jim Clearwater Middle Waconia
08A Nornes, Bud Cleveland Elem Fergus Falls
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland Elem Cleveland
Cleveland High Cleveland
01B Kiel, Debra Climax Elem Climax-Shelly
Climax High Climax-Shelly
11A Sundin, Mike Cloquet ALC Cloquet
Cloquet Alt. Cloquet
Cloquet Christian Academy Cloquet
Cloquet ECE Cloquet
Cloquet ESY Cloquet
Cloquet High Cloquet
Cloquet Middle Cloquet
Cloquet Shared Time Cloquet
06A Sandstede, Julie Cloverdale Christian Greenway
47B Hoppe, Joe Clover Ridge Elem Eastern Carver County
05B Layman, Sandy Cohasset Elem Grand Rapids
18A Urdahl, Dean Cokato Elem Dassel-Cokato
13A Howe, Jeff Cold Spring Elem ROCORI
College Of St. Benedict St. Cloud
64B Pinto, Dave College Of St. Catherine St. Paul
03B Murphy, Mary College Of St. Scholastica Duluth
65B Mariani, Carlos College Of Visual Arts St. Paul
66B Lesch, John College Prep St. Paul
College Prep Elem St. Paul
47A Nash, Jim Cologne Academy Central
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Columbia Heights EC Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights ESY Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights High Columbia Heights
Columbia Heights TS Columbia Heights
31B Bahr, Cal Columbus Elem Forest Lake Area
21A Haley, Barb Colvill Family EC Red Wing
16B Torkelson, Paul Comfrey Elem Comfrey
Comfrey High Comfrey
45A Carlson, Lyndon Comm/Interaction Prog SS-Hosterman Robbinsdale
66A Hausman, Alice Communications Service for the Deaf Roseville
43A Fischer, Peter Communitas Classical Academy North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
17B Baker, Dave Community Christian Willmar
15A Erickson, Sondra Community Christian Milaca
20A Vogel, Bob Community Education New Prague Area
27B Poppe, Jeanne Community LC Austin
60B Omar, Ilhan Community LP Minneapolis
09B Kresha, Ron Community Middle Little Falls
66B Lesch, John Community Of Peace Academy St. Paul
65A Moran, Rena Community School Of Excellence St. Paul
62A Clark, Karen Community University Health Care Minneapolis
66B Lesch, John Como Park Elem St. Paul
Como Park High St. Paul
Como Special St. Paul
36A Uglem, Mark Compass-Northdale Center Anoka-Hennepin
49A Anselmo, Dario Concord Elem Edina
67A Mahoney, Tim Concordia Academy St. Paul
66A Hausman, Alice Concordia Academy Roseville
04A Lien, Ben Concordia College Moorhead
65A Moran, Rena Concordia College St. Paul
67A Mahoney, Tim Concordia Creative Learning Academy St. Paul
21A Haley, Barb Concordia-Immanuel Lutheran Red Wing
07A Schultz, Jennifer Congdon Park Elem Duluth
05B Layman, Sandy Connor-Jasper Middle Greenway
52B Barr, Regina Convent Of The Visitation West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
03A Ecklund, Rob Cook County ALP Cook County
Cook County High Cook County
Cook County Middle Cook County
Cook Elem St. Louis County
Cook High St. Louis County
36B Hortman, Melissa Coon Rapids Christian Anoka-Hennepin
36A Uglem, Mark Coon Rapids High Anoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids Middle Anoka-Hennepin
56B Peterson, Roz Cooperative ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
49A Anselmo, Dario Cornelia Elem Edina
18A Urdahl, Dean Cornerstone Hutchinson
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cornerstone Christian Crosby-Ironton
67A Mahoney, Tim Cornerstone Montessori Elem St. Paul
18A Urdahl, Dean Cornerstones Program Dassel-Cokato
Cosmos ALP A.C.G.C.
54B Jurgens, Tony Cottage Grove ECP South Washington County
54A Franke, Keith Cottage Grove Elem South Washington County
54B Jurgens, Tony Cottage Grove Middle South Washington County
28A Pelowski, Gene Cotter Middle Winona Area
Cotter Senior Winona Area
12A Backer, Jeff Country Bible Christian Academy West Central Area
49A Anselmo, Dario Countryside Elem Edina
45B Freiberg, Mike Courage Residence Robbinsdale
43B Lillie, Leon Cowern Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
26B Pierson, Nels T. CR9/ALC Rochester
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Creative Alternatives Program Roseville
65A Moran, Rena Creative Arts ALC St. Paul
49A Anselmo, Dario Creek Valley Elem Edina
27A Bennett, Peggy Crest Home Albert Lea
54A Franke, Keith Crestview Elem South Washington County
40A Nelson, Michael Crest View Elem Osseo
64B Pinto, Dave Cretin-Derham Hall St. Paul
19B Considine, Jack Crew Mankato
62A Clark, Karen Cristo Rey Jesuit High Minneapolis
11A Sundin, Mike Cromwell-Wright Elem Cromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright High Cromwell-Wright
35B Scott, Peggy Crooked Lake Elem Anoka-Hennepin
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston High Crookston
Crookston Pre-K Crookston
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosby-Ironton High Crosby-Ironton
Crosslake Community Pequot Lakes
Crosslake Community School Pequot Lakes
37A Koegel, Erin Cross of Christ Lutheran Anoka-Hennepin
31A Daudt, Kurt Crossroads St. Francis
11B Rarick, Jason Crossroads ALC East Central
37A Koegel, Erin Crossroads Alt. High Anoka-Hennepin
65A Moran, Rena Crossroads Arts & Science St. Paul
26B Pierson, Nels T. Crossroads College Rochester
65A Moran, Rena Crossroads EE St. Paul
31A Daudt, Kurt Crossroads ESY St. Francis
65A Moran, Rena Crossroads Montessori St. Paul
37A Koegel, Erin Crossroads Night Anoka-Hennepin
Crossroads Summer Anoka-Hennepin
36A Uglem, Mark Crossroads West Anoka-Hennepin
53A Ward, JoAnn Crosswinds Middle North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
47A Nash, Jim Crown College Waconia
52A Hansen, Rick Crown Of Life West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
18A Urdahl, Dean Crow River ALC Hutchinson
28B Davids, Gregory Crucifixion La Crescent-Hokah
47B Hoppe, Joe CSEC ALC C IND Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C SB Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC Juvenile Alt. Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S Ind Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S SB Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S Shak 720 Eastern Carver County
CSEC ESY Eastern Carver County
CSEC TS Shak 720 Eastern Carver County
CSEC WT Center based Prg. Eastern Carver County
19B Considine, Jack CTSS at St. John's Mankato
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cuyuna Range Elem Crosby-Ironton
11A Sundin, Mike C-W ESY Cromwell-Wright
64B Pinto, Dave Cyber Village Academy St. Paul
56A Christensen, Drew Cyprus Classical Academy Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
12A Backer, Jeff Cyrus Technology Elem Cyrus
28A Pelowski, Gene Dakota Area Winona Area
Dakota Area Charter Winona Area
54B Jurgens, Tony Dakota County Receiving Center Inc. Hastings
57B Wills, Anna Dakota County Tech Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
51B Halverson, Laurie Dakota Hills Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19A Johnson, Clark Dakota Meadows Middle Mankato
58B Garofalo, Patrick Dakota Prairie ALC Farmington Area
Dakota Prairie TS Farmington Area
57A Maye Quade, Erin Dakota Ridge Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52A Hansen, Rick Dakotas Children Inc. West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
18A Urdahl, Dean Dassel-Cokato ALC Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ESY Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato High Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato Middle Dassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato TS Dassel-Cokato
Dassel Elem Dassel-Cokato
37B West, Nolan Davinci Academy Anoka-Hennepin
Davinci Academy of Arts & Science Anoka-Hennepin
16A Swedzinski, Chris Dawson-Boyd High Dawson-Boyd
34A Peppin, Joyce Dayton Elem Anoka-Hennepin
67B Johnson, Sheldon Daytons Bluff Elem St. Paul
46A Flanagan, Peggy DCD/EBD -SS -Strive Wayzata
43A Fischer, Peter DCD @ John Glenn North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
46A Flanagan, Peggy DCD Secondary And Phase - SS Wayzata
43A Fischer, Peter DCD @ South Campus White Bear Lake
33B Pugh, Cindy Deephaven Academy Minnetonka
Deephaven Educ Center Minnetonka
Deephaven Elem Minnetonka
05B Layman, Sandy Deer River High Deer River
51B Halverson, Laurie Deerwood Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
13A Howe, Jeff Dei Spring Academy ROCORI
29A McDonald, Joe Delano 06 ESY Delano
Delano 07 ESY Delano
Delano Elem Delano
Delano High Delano
Delano Middle Delano
60B Omar, Ilhan De La Salle Minneapolis
32A Johnson, Brian Dellwood Center Cambridge-Isanti
36A Uglem, Mark Demar Childrens Home Anoka-Hennepin
07B Olson, Liz Denfeld High Duluth
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Lakes ALC Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALP Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes High Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALC Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes TS Detroit Lakes
D.G.F. High Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
D.G.F. Middle Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
57A Maye Quade, Erin Diamond Path School of Intl Studies Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
04B Marquart, Paul Dilworth Elem Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
01B Kiel, Debra Diocese of Crookston Crookston
07A Schultz, Jennifer Diocese Of Duluth Duluth
17A Miller, Tim Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster I Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
18A Urdahl, Dean Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster III Hutchinson
16A Swedzinski, Chris Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IV Marshall
28A Pelowski, Gene Diocese Of Winona Winona Area
46B Youakim, Cheryl Discoveries For Children St. Louis Park
24B Daniels, Brian Discovery Faribault
14A Theis, Tama Discovery Community Elem St. Cloud
29B O'Neill, Marion Discovery El. Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
08B Franson, Mary Discovery Middle Alexandria
24B Daniels, Brian Discovery Public School Faribault Faribault
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Discovery Woods Montessori Brainerd
37A Koegel, Erin Distance Learning Spring Lake Park
57B Wills, Anna District 917 Sp. Ed. ESY Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46A Flanagan, Peggy District Service Center Wayzata
24B Daniels, Brian Divine Mercy Catholic School Faribault
52A Hansen, Rick Divine Redeemer South St. Paul
04B Marquart, Paul DL CCC EYP Detroit Lakes
DL CCC TS Detroit Lakes
22A Schomacker, Joe Dolson Hill Elem Pipestone Area
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover-Eyota Elem Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota High Dover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota Middle Dover-Eyota
63A Davnie, Jim Dowling Urban Environmental Minneapolis
07B Olson, Liz DPSA ESY Duluth
04B Marquart, Paul Drake Residential Treatment Center Detroit Lakes
09B Kresha, Ron Dr. Knight Elem Little Falls
47B Hoppe, Joe DST. 112 ALP Eastern Carver County
64A Murphy, Erin Dugsi Academy St. Paul
07B Olson, Liz Duluth ALC Duluth
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth ECSE Duluth
Duluth Edison Duluth
Duluth Edison Academy Duluth
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth ESY Duluth
07B Olson, Liz Duluth Excell TS Duluth
Duluth Montessori Duluth
Duluth TS Duluth
59B Dehn, Raymond Dunwoody Academy Minneapolis
61A Hornstein, Frank Dunwoody Institute Minneapolis
51B Halverson, Laurie Eagan High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
05B Layman, Sandy Eagle Country Christian Academy Northland Community
55A Loonan, Bob Eagle Creek Elem Shakopee
48B Loon, Jenifer Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Prairie
19B Considine, Jack Eagle Lake Elem Mankato
43B Lillie, Leon Eagle Point Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
49B Rosenthal, Paul Eagle Ridge Academy Eden Prairie
49A Anselmo, Dario Eagle Ridge Academy Lower Edina
49B Rosenthal, Paul Eagle Ridge Academy Upper Eden Prairie
56A Christensen, Drew Eagle Ridge Middle Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
09A Poston, John Eagle Valley Elem Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley High Eagle Valley
20A Vogel, Bob Eagle View Elem New Prague Area
40B Hilstrom, Debra Earle Brown Elem Brooklyn Center
57A Maye Quade, Erin Early Childhood Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
48B Loon, Jenifer Early Childhood Eden Prairie
38A Runbeck, Linda Early Childhood Forest Lake Area
59A Lee, Fue Early Childhood Assessment/Special Minneapolis
48B Loon, Jenifer Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Eden Prairie
43A Fischer, Peter Early Childhood Sp. Ed. North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
44B Applebaum, Jon Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Wayzata
09A Poston, John Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Wadena-Deer Creek
26A Liebling, Tina Early Childhood Year Round Rochester
64B Pinto, Dave Early Child Intervention St. Paul
54A Franke, Keith Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg. South St. Paul
65B Mariani, Carlos Early Ed Birth to Three St. Paul
64A Murphy, Erin Early ED Obama St. Paul
37A Koegel, Erin Early Education Spring Lake Park
56B Peterson, Roz Early Education Program & Services Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
31B Bahr, Cal East Bethel Elem St. Francis
11B Rarick, Jason East Central Elem East Central
East Central High East Central
32A Johnson, Brian East Central MN Educ.. Cable Coop Braham
East Central MN Educ. Coop Braham
67B Johnson, Sheldon Eastern Heights Elem St. Paul
18A Urdahl, Dean Eastern Wright Program Dassel-Cokato
01B Kiel, Debra East Grand Forks High East Grand Forks
16A Swedzinski, Chris East Learning ALC Marshall
43A Fischer, Peter East Metro Integration Dist. Roseville
64A Murphy, Erin East Metro OIC St. Paul
06B Metsa, Jason East Range Academy Eveleth-Gilbert
East Range Tech. Ctr. Virginia
53B Fenton, Kelly East Ridge High South Washington County
47A Nash, Jim East Union Elem Eastern Carver County
58A Koznick, Jon Eastview Elem Lakeville
57A Maye Quade, Erin Eastview High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
45A Carlson, Lyndon EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SS Robbinsdale
61A Hornstein, Frank EC Family Education Minneapolis
16A Swedzinski, Chris ECHO Charter Yellow Medicine East
56B Peterson, Roz Echo Park Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
26B Pierson, Nels T. ECLC Stewartville
22B Hamilton, Rod EC Learning Center Windom
59A Lee, Fue ECSE Minneapolis
64B Pinto, Dave ECSE Inclusion St. Paul
26B Pierson, Nels T. ECSU Region 10 Rochester
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary ECSU Region 11 St. Anthony-New Brighton
01A Fabian, Dan ECSU Region 1 & 2 Thief River Falls
06B Metsa, Jason ECSU Region 3 Mountain Iron-Buhl
08A Nornes, Bud ECSU Region 4 Fergus Falls
09A Poston, John ECSU Region 5 Staples-Motley
16A Swedzinski, Chris ECSU Region 6 & 8 Marshall
14A Theis, Tama ECSU Region 7 St. Cloud
19A Johnson, Clark ECSU Region 9 Mankato
48B Loon, Jenifer Eden Lake Elem Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie ESY Eden Prairie
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie High Eden Prairie
59B Dehn, Raymond Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility Inc. Minneapolis
13A Howe, Jeff Eden Valley Elem Eden Valley-Watkins
18A Urdahl, Dean Eden Valley-Watkins High Eden Valley-Watkins
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton Christian Elem Edgerton
43A Fischer, Peter Edgerton Elem Roseville
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton Elem Edgerton
Edgerton High Edgerton
42A Jessup, Randy Edgewood Middle Mounds View
55B Albright, Tony Edgewood School Prior Lake-Savage Area
49A Anselmo, Dario Edina ECSE Edina
Edina ESY Edina
Edina High Edina
Edina Spec. Ed. Edina
36B Hortman, Melissa Edinbrook Elem Osseo
60A Loeffler, Diane Edison High Minneapolis
05B Layman, Sandy Edna I Murphy Elem Grand Rapids
57B Wills, Anna EDOP DCALC Ext. Day Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
60A Loeffler, Diane Education Service Center Minneapolis
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Edvisions Le Sueur-Henderson
Edvisions Off Campus High Le Sueur-Henderson
56A Christensen, Drew Edward Neill Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
49A Anselmo, Dario EHS Summer School Edina
46B Youakim, Cheryl Eisenhower Elem Hopkins
37A Koegel, Erin Eisenhower Elem Anoka-Hennepin
63A Davnie, Jim El Colegio Minneapolis
El Colegio Charter Minneapolis
04B Marquart, Paul Elementary EYP Detroit Lakes
24B Daniels, Brian Elementary Summer TS Faribault
Elementary TS Faribault
59B Dehn, Raymond Elizabeth Hall International Minneapolis
30A Zerwas, Nick Elk River ESY Elk River Area
Elk River High Elk River Area
Elk River Level 5 Elk River Area
Elk River Shared Time Prog. Elk River Area
Elk River Summer TS Elk River Area
Elk River TS Elk River Area
04A Lien, Ben Ellen Hopkins Elem Moorhead
63B Wagenius, Jean Elliot Spec Educ. Prog. Richfield
27B Poppe, Jeanne Ellis Middle Austin
22B Hamilton, Rod Ellsworth Elem Ellsworth
Ellsworth High Ellsworth
34A Peppin, Joyce Elm Creek Elem Osseo
Elm Creek El. TS Osseo
22B Hamilton, Rod Elmendorf Mountain Lake
23A Gunther, Bob Elmore Academy Blue Earth Area
24A Petersburg, John El Shaddai Owatonna
25B Sauke, Duane Elton Hills Elem Rochester
23B Cornish, Tony Elysian EC Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
47A Nash, Jim Emanuel Lutheran Central
61A Hornstein, Frank Emerson Spanish Dual Immersion Minneapolis
61B Thissen, Paul Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Minneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated Cs Minneapolis
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Emmet D. Williams Elem Roseville
07A Schultz, Jennifer Enweyang Ojibwe Language Nest Duluth
36B Hortman, Melissa Epiphany Educ. Center Anoka-Hennepin
48A Pryor, Laurie Epsilon Hopkins
Epsilon - SS Hopkins
26A Liebling, Tina ESC ALC Rochester
11A Sundin, Mike Esko ESY Esko
20B Bly, David ESY Northfield
34B Smith, Dennis ESY Osseo
03A Ecklund, Rob ESY International Falls
11A Sundin, Mike ESYP Moose Lake
12A Backer, Jeff Evansville Elem Evansville
Evansville High Evansville
06B Metsa, Jason Eveleth-Gilbert ESY Eveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert High Eveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert Middle Eveleth-Gilbert
40B Hilstrom, Debra Evergreen Park Elem Anoka-Hennepin
40A Nelson, Michael Excell Academy Osseo
Excell Academy for Higher Learning Osseo
33B Pugh, Cindy Excelsior Elem Minnetonka
49B Rosenthal, Paul Explore Hopkins
64B Pinto, Dave Expo/HB Center St. Paul
60A Loeffler, Diane Ext. Day El. TS Minneapolis
Extended Day ALC Minneapolis
38A Runbeck, Linda Extended School Centennial
67A Mahoney, Tim Face To Face Academy St. Paul
59B Dehn, Raymond FAIR Downtown Minneapolis
23A Gunther, Bob Fairmont High Fairmont Area
40A Nelson, Michael Fair Oaks Elem Osseo
43A Fischer, Peter Fairview Adolescent Program North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
66A Hausman, Alice Fairview Altern High ALC Roseville
32B Neu, Anne Fairview Day TC Chisago Lakes
62A Clark, Karen Fairview Deaconess Minneapolis
11B Rarick, Jason Fairview Elem Mora
66A Hausman, Alice Fairview Program Roseville
49B Rosenthal, Paul Fairview Receiving And Evaluation Eden Prairie
11B Rarick, Jason Faith Baptist Academy Hinckley-Finlayson
66B Lesch, John Faith Baptist Christian St. Paul
26B Pierson, Nels T. Faith Christian Rochester
15A Erickson, Sondra Faith Christian Milaca
04B Marquart, Paul Faith Christian School Detroit Lakes
51B Halverson, Laurie Faithful Shepherd Catholic Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
66A Hausman, Alice Falcon Heights Elem Roseville
20A Vogel, Bob Falcon Ridge Elem New Prague Area
57B Wills, Anna Falcon Ridge Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
03A Ecklund, Rob Falls Elem International Falls
Falls High International Falls
32B Neu, Anne Family Center Chisago Lakes
24B Daniels, Brian Faribault ALC Faribault
Faribault Day ALC Faribault
Faribault ECFE Faribault
Faribault ESY Faribault
Faribault High Faribault
Faribault Lutheran Faribault
Faribault Middle Faribault
Faribault Spec. Ed. Faribault
Faribault Tech Faribault
Faribault TS Faribault
58B Garofalo, Patrick Farmington Farmington Area
Farmington Elem Farmington Area
Farmington ISC Farmington Area
67A Mahoney, Tim Farnsworth Aerospace Lower St. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace Upper St. Paul
28A Pelowski, Gene FCC Mid-Level Program Winona Area
08A Nornes, Bud Fergus Falls ALC Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Spec. Educ. Coop Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed. Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC Elem SE Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ECSE Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8 Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls TS Fergus Falls
34A Peppin, Joyce Fernbrook Elem Osseo
Fernbrook El. TS Osseo
01B Kiel, Debra Fertile-Beltrami Elem Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami High Fertile-Beltrami
62B Allen, Susan Field Community Minneapolis
30B Lucero, Eric Fieldstone Elem St. Michael-Albertville
28B Davids, Gregory Fillmore Central Elem Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central High Fillmore Central
Fillmore Place Fillmore Central
45B Freiberg, Mike Fine Arts Middle Robbinsdale
11B Rarick, Jason Finlayson Elem Hinckley-Finlayson
15A Erickson, Sondra First Baptist Princeton
57B Wills, Anna First Baptist Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
02B Green, Steve First Baptist Christian Park Rapids
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn First Ev. Lutheran Glencoe-Silver Lake
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher Elem Fisher
Fisher High Fisher
55B Albright, Tony Five Hawks Elem Prior Lake-Savage Area
23A Gunther, Bob Five Lakes Elem Fairmont Area
46A Flanagan, Peggy Flagship Academy St. Louis Park
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood Elem Floodwood
Floodwood High Floodwood
49B Rosenthal, Paul Focus Hopkins
65B Mariani, Carlos Focus Beyond St. Paul
07A Schultz, Jennifer Focus Plus Duluth
15B Newberger, Jim Foley Elem Foley
Foley High Foley
Foley Intermediate Foley
26A Liebling, Tina Folwell Elem Rochester
11A Sundin, Mike Fond Du Lac Ojibwe School Cloquet
Fond Du Lac Tribal CC Cloquet
53B Fenton, Kelly Footprints Academy Stillwater Area
45A Carlson, Lyndon Forest Elem Robbinsdale
48A Pryor, Laurie Forest Hills Elem Eden Prairie
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake ALC Forest Lake Area
Forest Lake ECSE Forest Lake Area
05B Layman, Sandy Forest Lake Elem Grand Rapids
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake Elem Forest Lake Area
Forest Lake ESY Forest Lake Area
Forest Lake High Forest Lake Area
Forest Lake Montessori Forest Lake Area
Forest Lake TS Forest Lake Area
Forest View Elem Forest Lake Area
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Forestview Middle Brainerd
01B Kiel, Debra Fosston High Fosston
18A Urdahl, Dean Foundations ALP A.C.G.C.
27A Bennett, Peggy Fountain Center Albert Lea
Fountain Lake Treatment Center Albert Lea
59A Lee, Fue Four Directions Minneapolis
Four Directions Charter Minneapolis
64A Murphy, Erin Four Seasons Elem St. Paul
46A Flanagan, Peggy Fourth Baptist Wayzata
39A Dettmer, Bob Franconia School Record Franconia
35A Whelan, Abigail Franklin Elem Anoka-Hennepin
06B Metsa, Jason Franklin Elem Eveleth-Gilbert
19B Considine, Jack Franklin Elem Mankato
26A Liebling, Tina Franklin Elem Rochester
01A Fabian, Dan Franklin Middle Thief River Falls
26A Liebling, Tina Franklin Montessori Rochester
01A Fabian, Dan Franklin TS Thief River Falls
60A Loeffler, Diane Fraser Academy Minneapolis
04B Marquart, Paul Frazee ESY Detroit Lakes
Frazee TS Detroit Lakes
02B Green, Steve Frazee-Vergas Elem Frazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas High Frazee-Vergas
22A Schomacker, Joe Free Christian School Edgerton
46A Flanagan, Peggy French Academy Of Minnesota St. Louis Park
09A Poston, John Freshwater Ed. Dist. ALC Staples-Motley
Freshwater Educ. Dist. Staples-Motley
Freshwater ED Virtual Staples-Motley
Freshwater TS Staples-Motley
41A Bernardy, Connie Fridley ESY Fridley
Fridley High Fridley
Fridley Middle Fridley
Fridley Middle ALC Fridley
Fridley Moore ALP Fridley
Fridley TS Fridley
26A Liebling, Tina Friedell Middle Rochester
52B Barr, Regina Friendly Hills Middle West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
63A Davnie, Jim Friendship Academy Minneapolis
Friendship Academy of Fine Arts Minneapolis
62A Clark, Karen Friendship House I Minneapolis
66B Lesch, John Friends School Of Minnesota St. Paul
55A Loonan, Bob Front Steps Shakopee
67A Mahoney, Tim Frost Lake Elem St. Paul
Frost Lake LC St. Paul
22A Schomacker, Joe Fulda Elem Fulda
Fulda High Fulda
25A Quam, Duane Futures/Choice ZED Byron
25B Sauke, Duane Gage Elem Rochester
15A Erickson, Sondra Galloway Boys Ranch Isle
65A Moran, Rena Galtier Technology St. Paul
40B Hilstrom, Debra Garden City Elem Osseo
Garden City El. EY TS Osseo
12B Anderson, Paul Garfield Elem Alexandria
19A Johnson, Clark Garfield Elem Mankato
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Garfield Elem Brainerd
52A Hansen, Rick Garlough Elem West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
48A Pryor, Laurie Gatewood Elem Hopkins
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Gaylord Elem Sibley East
Gaylord Middle Sibley East
27A Bennett, Peggy G-E Elem Glenville-Emmons
G-E High Glenville-Emmons
52A Hansen, Rick Gen. John J. Vessey Academy West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey Leadership Academy West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
25A Quam, Duane George Gibbs Elem Rochester
53A Ward, JoAnn Gethsemane Lutheran North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn GFW Elem G.F.W.
GFW High G.F.W.
17A Miller, Tim GFW Middle G.F.W.
23A Gunther, Bob GHEC Elem Granada-Huntley-East Chain
GHEC High Granada-Huntley-East Chain
56B Peterson, Roz Gideon Pond Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
12A Backer, Jeff Glacial Hills Minnewaska
Glacial Hills Elem Minnewaska
Glacial Hills El. TS Minnewaska
51B Halverson, Laurie Glacier Hills Arts & Science Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
44B Applebaum, Jon Gleason Lake Elem Wayzata
Gleason Lake TS Wayzata
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe-Silver Lake High Glencoe-Silver Lake
56A Christensen, Drew Glendale Elem Prior Lake-Savage Area
48A Pryor, Laurie Glen Lake Elem Hopkins
01B Kiel, Debra Glenmore Treatment Center Crookston
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Global Academy Columbia Heights
58B Garofalo, Patrick Glory Academy Lakeville
04B Marquart, Paul Glyndon-Felton Elem Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
01A Fabian, Dan G-MR High Greenbush-Middle River
G-MR Middle Greenbush-Middle River
26B Pierson, Nels T. Golden Hill Educaiton Center Rochester
38A Runbeck, Linda Golden Lake Elem Centennial
49A Anselmo, Dario Golden Years Montessori Edina
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue County Educ. Dist Red Wing
Goodhue Elem Goodhue
Goodhue High Goodhue
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge Elem Goodridge
Goodridge High Goodridge
56B Peterson, Roz Good Shepherd Lutheran Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19A Johnson, Clark Good Shepherd Lutheran Mankato
46A Flanagan, Peggy Good Shepherd School Hopkins
21B Drazkowski, Steve Goodview Elem Winona Area
53B Fenton, Kelly Gordon Bailey Elem South Washington County
65A Moran, Rena Gordon Parks High St. Paul
19A Johnson, Clark Grace Christian Mankato
11B Rarick, Jason Grace Christian School Braham
25A Quam, Duane Grace Lutheran Triton
41A Bernardy, Connie Grace Lutheran Spring Lake Park
55B Albright, Tony Grainwood Elem Prior Lake-Savage Area
03A Ecklund, Rob Grand Marais Comm Cook County
27B Poppe, Jeanne Grand Meadow Elem Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow High Grand Meadow
Grand Meadow Middle Grand Meadow
05B Layman, Sandy Grand Rapids ALC Greenway
Grand Rapids ALC Middle Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids ECC Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids ESY Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids High Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. Grand Rapids
33B Pugh, Cindy Grandview Middle Westonka
Grandview Middle ALC Westonka
14A Theis, Tama Granite City Baptist Academy St. Cloud
03A Ecklund, Rob Great Expectations Cook County
66B Lesch, John Great River School St. Paul
19A Johnson, Clark Green Acres St. Peter
67A Mahoney, Tim Greenbriar House St. Paul
01A Fabian, Dan Greenbush Elem Greenbush-Middle River
62B Allen, Susan Green Central Elem Minneapolis
06A Sandstede, Julie Greenhaven Elem Hibbing
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Green Isle Community Sibley East
57B Wills, Anna Greenleaf Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
08B Franson, Mary Green Meadow-Hillside Wadena-Deer Creek
20B Bly, David Greenvale Park Elem Northfield
26B Pierson, Nels T. Green Valley S.D.A. Rochester
05B Layman, Sandy Greenway High Greenway
44A Anderson, Sarah Greenwood Elem Wayzata
Greenwood TS Wayzata
54B Jurgens, Tony Grey Cloud Elem South Washington County
44B Applebaum, Jon Groveland Elem Minnetonka
64B Pinto, Dave Groveland Park Elem St. Paul
46B Youakim, Cheryl Groves Academy St. Louis Park
01A Fabian, Dan Grygla Elem Grygla
Grygla High Grygla
65B Mariani, Carlos Guadalupe ALP St. Paul
47B Hoppe, Joe Guardian Angels Eastern Carver County
19A Johnson, Clark Gustavus Adolphus College St. Peter
63B Wagenius, Jean Hale Community Minneapolis
27A Bennett, Peggy Halverson Elem Albert Lea
36B Hortman, Melissa Hamilton Elem Anoka-Hennepin
66B Lesch, John Hamline University St. Paul
33A Hertaus, Jerry Hammer Residences Inc. Wayzata
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock Elem Hancock
64A Murphy, Erin Hancock-Hamline Univ. Collaborative St. Paul
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock High Hancock
64A Murphy, Erin Hancock LC St. Paul
66A Hausman, Alice Hand in Hand Montessori Roseville
30A Zerwas, Nick Handke Family Center Elk River Area
30B Lucero, Eric Hanover Elem Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
43A Fischer, Peter Harambee Community School Roseville
41A Bernardy, Connie Harbon Montessori Mounds View
07B Olson, Liz Harbor City International Duluth
54B Jurgens, Tony Harbor East Hastings
39B Lohmer, Kathy Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr Stillwater Area
54B Jurgens, Tony Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr Hastings
67B Johnson, Sheldon Harding High St. Paul
46B Youakim, Cheryl Harley Hopkins FC Hopkins
56A Christensen, Drew Harriet Bishop Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
59B Dehn, Raymond Harrison EC Minneapolis
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Harrison Elem Brainerd
24A Petersburg, John Hartley Elem Waseca
11B Rarick, Jason Harvest Christian East Central
34A Peppin, Joyce Hassan Elem Elk River Area
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings ALC Hastings
Hastings ECSE Hastings
Hastings ESY Hastings
Hastings High Hastings
Hastings Middle Hastings
Hastings Spec. Svc. Hastings
Hastings TS Hastings
27B Poppe, Jeanne Haven School Hayfield
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley Elem Hawley
Hawley High Hawley
26A Liebling, Tina Hawthorne Diploma Program Rochester
27A Bennett, Peggy Hawthorne Elem Albert Lea
41A Bernardy, Connie Hayes Elem Fridley
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield Elem Hayfield
Hayfield High Hayfield
Hayward Albert Lea
67B Johnson, Sheldon Hazel Park Academy Middle St. Paul
67A Mahoney, Tim Hazel Park Prep Academy St. Paul
46B Youakim, Cheryl Headway Academy Hopkins
09B Kresha, Ron Healy High Pierz
01A Fabian, Dan Heartland Academy Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
05A Bliss, Matt Heartland Christian Academy Bemidji
22A Schomacker, Joe Heartland Colony Pipestone Area
17A Miller, Tim Heartland Girls Ranch Benson
08A Nornes, Bud Heart Of The Lake Elem Perham-Dent
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Helen Baker Elem Glencoe-Silver Lake
59B Dehn, Raymond Hennepin County Juvenile Center Minneapolis
46A Flanagan, Peggy Hennepin Tech Wayzata
48B Loon, Jenifer Hennepin Technical Pathways Eden Prairie
40A Nelson, Michael Hennepin Technical Pathways Osseo
08B Franson, Mary Henning Elem Henning
Henning High Henning
52A Hansen, Rick Henry Sibley High West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
01A Fabian, Dan Heritage Christian Tri-County
34B Smith, Dennis Heritage Christian Academy Osseo
57B Wills, Anna Heritage Lutheran Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52A Hansen, Rick Heritage Middle West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60A Loeffler, Diane Heritage Science & Tech. Minneapolis
12A Backer, Jeff Herman Elem Herman-Norcross
Herman High Herman-Norcross
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown ALP Hermantown
Hermantown ECSE Hermantown
Hermantown Elem Hermantown
Hermantown ESY Hermantown
Hermantown High Hermantown
Hermantown Middle Hermantown
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake-Okabena Elem Heron Lake-Okabena
26A Liebling, Tina Hiawatha Adult Home Rochester
25B Sauke, Duane Hiawatha Childrens Home Rochester
63A Davnie, Jim Hiawatha Community Minneapolis
63B Wagenius, Jean Hiawatha Leadership Academy Minneapolis
28A Pelowski, Gene Hiawatha Valley Ed. District Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed District ESY Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley Educ. Dist. Winona Area
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hiawatha Valley North ECSE Wabasha-Kellogg
28B Davids, Gregory Hiawatha Valley South ECSE La Crescent-Hokah
21B Drazkowski, Steve Hiawatha Valley TS Wabasha-Kellogg
06A Sandstede, Julie Hibbing CC/TC Hibbing
Hibbing High Hibbing
Hibbing Tech Hibbing
55B Albright, Tony Hidden Oaks Middle Prior Lake-Savage Area
56A Christensen, Drew Hidden Valley Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
65A Moran, Rena Higher Ground Academy St. Paul
64B Pinto, Dave Highland Catholic St. Paul
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Highland Elem Columbia Heights
64B Pinto, Dave Highland Park Elem St. Paul
Highland Park High St. Paul
Highland Park Middle St. Paul
01B Kiel, Debra Highland School Crookston
49A Anselmo, Dario Highlands Elem Edina
61A Hornstein, Frank High School ALC Minneapolis
64A Murphy, Erin High School For Recording Arts St. Paul
41A Bernardy, Connie Highview Middle Mounds View
67B Johnson, Sheldon Highwood Hills ECC St. Paul
Highwood Hills Elem St. Paul
Highwood Hills LC St. Paul
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill City Elem Hill City
Hill City High Hill City
50B Carlson, Andrew Hillcrest Elem Bloomington
08A Nornes, Bud Hillcrest Lutheran Academy Fergus Falls
43B Lillie, Leon Hill-Murray North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills-Beaver Creek Elem Hills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek High Hills-Beaver Creek
33A Hertaus, Jerry Hill School Orono
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills Christian Hills-Beaver Creek
54A Franke, Keith Hillside Elem South Washington County
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hilltop Elem Le Sueur-Henderson
52B Barr, Regina Hilltop Elem Inver Grove Heights
33A Hertaus, Jerry Hilltop Primary Elem Westonka
11B Rarick, Jason Hinckley Elem Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson ESY Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson High Hinckley-Finlayson
29A McDonald, Joe HLWW ALP Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn HLWW ECSE Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29A McDonald, Joe HLWW ESY Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW High Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW Middle Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
67A Mahoney, Tim Hmong American Partnership St. Paul
66B Lesch, John Hmong College Prep Academy St. Paul
59A Lee, Fue Hmong International Academy Minneapolis
27A Bennett, Peggy Hoffman LC Glenville-Emmons
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holdingford Elem Holdingford
Holdingford High Holdingford
27A Bennett, Peggy Hollandale Christian Albert Lea
13A Howe, Jeff Holy Cross ROCORI
20B Bly, David Holy Cross Catholic New Prague Area
12B Anderson, Paul Holy Family Albany Area
Holy Family Sauk Centre
46B Youakim, Cheryl Holy Family Academy St. Louis Park
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Holy Family Academy Belle Plaine
47B Hoppe, Joe Holy Family Catholic High Eastern Carver County
14A Theis, Tama Holy Innocents St. Cloud
33A Hertaus, Jerry Holy Name Of Jesus Orono
16A Swedzinski, Chris Holy Redeemer Marshall
20B Bly, David Holy Redeemer Montgomery-Lonsdale
04B Marquart, Paul Holy Rosary Detroit Lakes
07A Schultz, Jennifer Holy Rosary School Duluth
25A Quam, Duane Holy Spirit Rochester
64B Pinto, Dave Holy Spirit School St. Paul
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Holy Trinity Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
54A Franke, Keith Holy Trinity South St. Paul
09B Kresha, Ron Holy Trinity Pierz
45A Carlson, Lyndon Holy Trinity school Robbinsdale
45B Freiberg, Mike Home Away Shelters Robbinsdale
60A Loeffler, Diane Homebound Minneapolis
07A Schultz, Jennifer Homebound Regular Duluth
Homebound Spec. Ed. Duluth
03B Murphy, Mary Homecroft Elem Duluth
64A Murphy, Erin Home Education St. Paul
22B Hamilton, Rod Home For Creative Living Windom
65B Mariani, Carlos Home/Hospital Instruction St. Paul
45A Carlson, Lyndon Homeward Bound Robbinsdale
36B Hortman, Melissa Hoover Elem Anoka-Hennepin
19A Johnson, Clark Hoover Elem Mankato
25B Sauke, Duane Hoover Elem Rochester
62A Clark, Karen Hope Academy Minneapolis
02B Green, Steve Hope Christian Academy Bagley
54A Franke, Keith Hope Christian Academy South Washington County
67A Mahoney, Tim HOPE Community Academy St. Paul
28A Pelowski, Gene Hope Lutheran High Winona Area
44B Applebaum, Jon Hopkins ALC Hopkins
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins ESY Hopkins
44B Applebaum, Jon Hopkins High Hopkins
Hopkins North Middle Hopkins
Hopkins West Middle Hopkins
64B Pinto, Dave Horace Mann Elem St. Paul
05A Bliss, Matt Horace May Elem Bemidji
04A Lien, Ben Horizon Middle Moorhead
45A Carlson, Lyndon Hosterman El. EBD Robbinsdale
28B Davids, Gregory Houston County Home La Crescent-Hokah
Houston Elem Houston
Houston High Houston
04B Marquart, Paul HS Culture Club Detroit Lakes
HS EYP Detroit Lakes
50B Carlson, Andrew Hubert Olson Elem Bloomington
Hubert Olson Middle Bloomington
38A Runbeck, Linda Hugo Elem White Bear Lake
65B Mariani, Carlos Humboldt High St. Paul
29A McDonald, Joe Humphrey Elem Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson ALC Hutchinson
Hutchinson ESY Hutchinson
Hutchinson High Hutchinson
Hutchinson Midd ALC Hutchinson
Hutchinson Middle Hutchinson
Hutchinson Park Elem Hutchinson
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hutchinson Tech Hutchinson
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson Transition Hutchinson
Hutchinson TS Hutchinson
Hutchinson West Elem Hutchinson
52B Barr, Regina IGH ECP Inver Grove Heights
IGH ESY Inver Grove Heights
IGH Middle Inver Grove Heights
64A Murphy, Erin IHM-St. Lukes St. Paul
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Immaculate Conception Columbia Heights
14B Knoblach, Jim Immaculate Conception St. Cloud
48A Pryor, Laurie Immaculate Heart Of Mary Hopkins
31A Daudt, Kurt Immaculate Heart Of Mary Academy St. Francis
05A Bliss, Matt Immanuel Lutheran Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
21B Drazkowski, Steve Immanuel Lutheran Plainview-Elgin-Millville
19B Considine, Jack Immanuel Lutheran Mankato
18A Urdahl, Dean Immanuel Lutheran Hutchinson
28A Pelowski, Gene Immanuel Lutheran Lewiston-Altura
22B Hamilton, Rod Immanuel Lutheran Jackson County Central
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Immanuel Lutheran Sibley East
19A Johnson, Clark Immanuel Lutheran Nicollet
16B Torkelson, Paul Imprints Program New Ulm
30A Zerwas, Nick Independence Elem Big Lake
50B Carlson, Andrew Indian Mounds Elem Bloomington
03A Ecklund, Rob Indus Elem South Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus High South Koochiching-Rainy River
05B Layman, Sandy Infinity Digital Academy Greenway
24B Daniels, Brian Inisfail Home Faribault
40B Hilstrom, Debra Insight School of MN Brooklyn Center
59B Dehn, Raymond Institute For New Americans Minneapolis
04B Marquart, Paul Intensive Interagency Program Hawley
59B Dehn, Raymond Interdistrict Downtown Minneapolis
64A Murphy, Erin International Institute of MN St. Paul
50B Carlson, Andrew International Montessori Academy Bloomington
49B Rosenthal, Paul International School of Minnesota Hopkins
48A Pryor, Laurie International Spanish Academy Hopkins
International Spanish Language Academy Hopkins
49B Rosenthal, Paul Intersect Eden Prairie
52B Barr, Regina Inver Hills CC Inver Grove Heights
40A Nelson, Michael Invest High North Osseo
45A Carlson, Lyndon Invest - SS Robbinsdale
08A Nornes, Bud IQ Academy Minnesota Fergus Falls
61A Hornstein, Frank Irene Whitney Center For Recovery Minneapolis
41A Bernardy, Connie Irondale High Mounds View
32A Johnson, Brian Isanti Intermediate Elem Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Middle Cambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary Elem Cambridge-Isanti
41A Bernardy, Connie ISD 14 Transition Fridley
31B Bahr, Cal ISD 15 ECSE St. Francis
46A Flanagan, Peggy ISD 287 Wayzata
57B Wills, Anna ISD 917 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Island Lake Elem Mounds View
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle ALC Isle
Isle High Isle
Isle TS Isle
05B Layman, Sandy Itasca Area Schools Collaborative Grand Rapids
Itasca CC Greenway
Itaskin Ed Center Grand Rapids
30A Zerwas, Nick Ivan Sand Day Elk River Area
Ivan Sand Fairview Elk River Area
Ivan Sand IS Elk River Area
Ivan Sand Middle Elk River Area
Ivan Sand Night Elk River Area
Ivan Sand Summer Elk River Area
Ivan Sand TP Elk River Area
23A Gunther, Bob Jackson County Central ESY Jackson County Central
55A Loonan, Bob Jackson Elem Shakopee
36A Uglem, Mark Jackson Middle Anoka-Hennepin
65A Moran, Rena Jackson Prep Elem St. Paul
23A Gunther, Bob Jackson Tech Jackson County Central
12B Anderson, Paul Jaguar Steps To Success Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
01B Kiel, Debra J.A. Hughes Elem Red Lake Falls
39B Lohmer, Kathy Jamestown Adolescent Treatment Ctr Mahtomedi
53B Fenton, Kelly Jane Dickman House South Washington County
23B Cornish, Tony JAP Exp. Learners Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
23A Gunther, Bob JCC High Jackson County Central
22B Hamilton, Rod JCC Middle Jackson County Central
64A Murphy, Erin Jean Lyles Childrens Center St. Paul
61A Hornstein, Frank Jefferson Community Minneapolis
37B West, Nolan Jefferson Elem Anoka-Hennepin
24B Daniels, Brian Jefferson Elem Faribault
16B Torkelson, Paul Jefferson Elem New Ulm
26A Liebling, Tina Jefferson Elem Rochester
19B Considine, Jack Jefferson Elem Mankato
28A Pelowski, Gene Jefferson Elem Winona Area
08B Franson, Mary Jefferson High Alexandria
55B Albright, Tony Jeffers Pond Elem Prior Lake-Savage Area
64A Murphy, Erin Jennings Community LC St. Paul
59A Lee, Fue Jenny Lind Community Minneapolis
65A Moran, Rena J.J. Hill Montessori St. Paul
25B Sauke, Duane John Adams Middle Rochester
13A Howe, Jeff John Clark Elem ROCORI
58A Koznick, Jon John F. Kennedy Elem Lakeville
50B Carlson, Andrew John F. Kennedy High Bloomington
43A Fischer, Peter John Glenn Middle North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
19A Johnson, Clark John Ireland St. Peter
67A Mahoney, Tim John Johnson A+ Elem St. Paul
John Johnson Early Educ. St. Paul
26A Liebling, Tina John Marshall High Rochester
51A Masin, Sandra John Metcalf Middle Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
67A Mahoney, Tim Johnson High St. Paul
37B West, Nolan Johnsville Elem Anoka-Hennepin
47B Hoppe, Joe Jonathan Elem Eastern Carver County
Jonathan Montessori Eastern Carver County
55B Albright, Tony Jordan EC Jordan
Jordan Elem Jordan
Jordan ESY Spec. Ed. Jordan
Jordon High Jordan
Jordon Middle Jordan
56B Peterson, Roz Joseph Nicollet Middle Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
57A Maye Quade, Erin Journey Montessori Academy Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
18A Urdahl, Dean Journeys ALP Dassel-Cokato
67B Johnson, Sheldon Joy Academy St. Paul
15B Newberger, Jim Jubilee Christian School Becker
66B Lesch, John Juel Fairbanks Services St. Paul
65B Mariani, Carlos Juvenile Service Center St. Paul
23B Cornish, Tony JWP Elem Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP High Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
30B Lucero, Eric Kaleidoscope Elk River Area
Kaleidoscope Charter Elk River Area
Kaleidoscope ESY Elk River Area
54A Franke, Keith Kaposia EC Elem South St. Paul
01A Fabian, Dan Karlstad Elem Tri-County
54A Franke, Keith KEC TS South St. Paul
06A Sandstede, Julie Keewatin Elem Nashwauk-Keewatin
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher Elem Kelliher
Kelliher High Kelliher
25B Sauke, Duane Kellogg Middle Rochester
17B Baker, Dave Kennedy Elem Willmar
54B Jurgens, Tony Kennedy Elem Hastings
13A Howe, Jeff Kennedy Elem St. Cloud
19B Considine, Jack Kennedy Elem Mankato
08A Nornes, Bud Kennedy Secondary Fergus Falls
61B Thissen, Paul Kenny Community Minneapolis
61A Hornstein, Frank Kenwood Community Minneapolis
58A Koznick, Jon Kenwood Trail Middle Lakeville
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon-Wanamingo Elem Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo High Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle Kenyon-Wanamingo
13A Howe, Jeff Kimball Elem Kimball
Kimball ESY Kimball
Kimball High Kimball
44A Anderson, Sarah Kimberly Lane Elem Wayzata
Kimberly Lane TS Wayzata
47B Hoppe, Joe Kindergarten Center Eastern Carver County
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Kinderhaus Montessori Roseville
17B Baker, Dave Kindlehope Willmar
05B Layman, Sandy King Elem Deer River
45B Freiberg, Mike King Of Grace Lutheran Robbinsdale
66A Hausman, Alice King Of Kings Lutheran Roseville
28B Davids, Gregory Kingsland Elem Kingsland
Kingsland High Kingsland
Kingsland Middle Kingsland
61A Hornstein, Frank Kipp MN Minneapolis
01A Fabian, Dan Kittson Central Elem Kittson Central
Kittson Central High Kittson Central
25A Quam, Duane K-M Elem Kasson-Mantorville
K-M High Kasson-Mantorville
K-M Middle Kasson-Mantorville
17A Miller, Tim KMS Elem Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS High Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
30B Lucero, Eric Knights Academy St. Michael-Albertville
12A Backer, Jeff Knoll Elem Ortonville
51B Halverson, Laurie Knowledge Beginnings Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
15A Erickson, Sondra Kokesh ALC Onamia
60B Omar, Ilhan Korean Service Center Minneapolis
21B Drazkowski, Steve K-W ALP Kenyon-Wanamingo
K-W Exp Stud Kenyon-Wanamingo
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lac Qui Parle Valley High Lac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley Middle Lac Qui Parle Valley
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent-Hokah Elem La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah High La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah Middle La Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori Academy La Crescent-Hokah
19A Johnson, Clark Lafayette New Ulm
Lafayette Charter New Ulm
01B Kiel, Debra Lafayette High Red Lake Falls
02B Green, Steve Lake Agassiz Sp. Ed. Coop. Lake Park-Audubon
38B Dean, Matt Lakeaires Elem White Bear Lake
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton Elem Lake Benton
Lake Benton ESY Lake Benton
Lake Benton High Lake Benton
62B Allen, Susan Lake Country Minneapolis
12A Backer, Jeff Lake Country Christian Minnewaska
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lake Elmo Elem Stillwater Area
61A Hornstein, Frank Lake Harriet Lower Minneapolis
Lake Harriet Upper Minneapolis
58A Koznick, Jon Lake Marion Elem Lakeville
53B Fenton, Kelly Lake Middle South Washington County
63B Wagenius, Jean Lake Nokomis-Keewaydin Minneapolis
Lake Nokomis-Wenonah Minneapolis
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake of the Woods Elem Lake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods High Lake of the Woods
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Lake Owasso Childrens Home Roseville
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Park-Audubon TS Detroit Lakes
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Lake Region Christian Brainerd
08A Nornes, Bud Lake Region Halfway Homes Inc. Fergus Falls
18A Urdahl, Dean Lake Ripley Elem Litchfield
08B Franson, Mary Lakes Area Charter Osakis
08A Nornes, Bud Lakes Area Educ Center Fergus Falls
04A Lien, Ben Lakes Country Education Service Moorhead
08A Nornes, Bud Lakes Country Service Coop Fergus Falls
32B Neu, Anne Lakeside Elem Chisago Lakes
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lakeside Elem Glencoe-Silver Lake
39A Dettmer, Bob Lakes International Academy Forest Lake Area
Lakes International Language Academy Forest Lake Area
07B Olson, Liz Lake Superior College Duluth
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake Superior ESY Lake Superior
17B Baker, Dave Lakeview Willmar
07B Olson, Liz Lakeview Christian Academy Duluth
27A Bennett, Peggy Lakeview Elem Albert Lea
45B Freiberg, Mike Lakeview Elem Robbinsdale
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeview Elem Lakeville
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lakeview Elem Lakeview
Lakeview High Lakeview
22B Hamilton, Rod Lakeview School Worthington Area
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville ALC Lakeville
Lakeville Careers Online Lakeville
Lakeville ECP Lakeville
Lakeville ESY Lakeville
Lakeville High North Lakeville
Lakeville High South Lakeville
Lakeville TS Lakeville
03B Murphy, Mary Lakewood Elem Duluth
01A Fabian, Dan Lancaster Elem Lancaster
Lancaster High Lancaster
28B Davids, Gregory Lanesboro Elem Lanesboro
Lanesboro High Lanesboro
02A Grossell, Matthew Laporte Elem Laporte
Laporte High Laporte
20B Bly, David Laura Baker Northfield
Laura Baker School Northfield
64A Murphy, Erin Laura Jeffrey Academy St. Paul
07B Olson, Liz Laura MacArthur Elem Duluth
06A Sandstede, Julie Laurentian Environmental Center St. Louis County
03A Ecklund, Rob L-BF Elem Littlefork-Big Falls
L-BF High Littlefork-Big Falls
23B Cornish, Tony LCWM Elem Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM High Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
08B Franson, Mary Leaf River Academy Wadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy EY Wadena-Deer Creek
65A Moran, Rena LEAP ALC St. Paul
51A Masin, Sandra Learners Center Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
37A Koegel, Erin Learning Alt. Middle Spring Lake Park
45B Freiberg, Mike Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc. Robbinsdale
60A Loeffler, Diane Learning For Leadership Minneapolis
20A Vogel, Bob Le Center Elem Le Center
Le Center High Le Center
05A Bliss, Matt Leech Lake Tribal College Cass Lake-Bena
61A Hornstein, Frank Lehmann Center Minneapolis
19A Johnson, Clark Leo A. Hoffman Center St. Peter
27B Poppe, Jeanne Leroy Elem Leroy-Ostrander
Leroy High Leroy-Ostrander
07A Schultz, Jennifer Lester Park Elem Duluth
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lester Prairie Elem Lester Prairie
Lester Prairie High Lester Prairie
67A Mahoney, Tim L'Etoile Du Nord Elem St. Paul
58B Garofalo, Patrick Levi P. Dodge Farmington Area
28A Pelowski, Gene Lewiston Altura Elem Lewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura High Lewiston-Altura
21B Drazkowski, Steve Lewiston Altura Interm. Elem Lewiston-Altura
44B Applebaum, Jon L.H. Tanglen Elem Hopkins
38B Dean, Matt Liberty Classical Academy White Bear Lake
43A Fischer, Peter Liberty Classical Academy North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
30A Zerwas, Nick Liberty Elem Big Lake
53B Fenton, Kelly Liberty Ridge Elem South Washington County
50B Carlson, Andrew Life Academy Bloomington
05B Layman, Sandy Life Christian Academy Grand Rapids
19B Considine, Jack Life Lines ALP Mankato
26A Liebling, Tina Lifelong Learning Center Rochester
63A Davnie, Jim Lighthouse Academy Minneapolis
Lighthouse Academy Of Nations Minneapolis
39B Lohmer, Kathy Lily Lake Elem Stillwater Area
52A Hansen, Rick Lincoln Center Elem South St. Paul
04B Marquart, Paul Lincoln Community Educ. Detroit Lakes
23A Gunther, Bob Lincoln Day Facility Fairmont Area
04B Marquart, Paul Lincoln EC ED Center Detroit Lakes
35A Whelan, Abigail Lincoln Elem Anoka-Hennepin
06A Sandstede, Julie Lincoln Elem Hibbing
38B Dean, Matt Lincoln Elem White Bear Lake
08B Franson, Mary Lincoln Elem Alexandria
05A Bliss, Matt Lincoln Elem Bemidji
14B Knoblach, Jim Lincoln Elem St. Cloud
24B Daniels, Brian Lincoln Elem Faribault
24A Petersburg, John Lincoln Elem Owatonna
26A Liebling, Tina Lincoln Elem Rochester
30A Zerwas, Nick Lincoln Elem Elk River Area
09B Kresha, Ron Lincoln Elem Little Falls
22A Schomacker, Joe Lincoln H.I. Elem Hendricks
01A Fabian, Dan Lincoln High Thief River Falls
11A Sundin, Mike Lincoln High Esko
22A Schomacker, Joe Lincoln High Ivanhoe
21A Haley, Barb Lincoln High Lake City
62A Clark, Karen Lincoln International Minneapolis
Lincoln International High Minneapolis
40A Nelson, Michael Lincoln KG Prep Robbinsdale
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lincoln Middle Glencoe-Silver Lake
52A Hansen, Rick Lincoln TS South St. Paul
09B Kresha, Ron Lindbergh Elem Little Falls
47B Hoppe, Joe Link Eastern Carver County
38A Runbeck, Linda Lino Lakes Elem Forest Lake Area
31B Bahr, Cal Linwood Elem Forest Lake Area
64A Murphy, Erin Linwood Monroe Arts Lower St. Paul
65B Mariani, Carlos Linwood Monroe Arts Upper St. Paul
45A Carlson, Lyndon Lionsgate Academy Robbinsdale
Lionsgate Academy ESY Robbinsdale
50B Carlson, Andrew Lions Gate Christian Academy SC Bloomington
12A Backer, Jeff Lismore Colony Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield ALP Litchfield
Litchfield High Litchfield
Litchfield Middle Litchfield
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Little Canada Elem Roseville
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Little Crow Tele-Network Hutchinson
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls ALP Little Falls
Little Falls El. TS Little Falls
Little Falls ESY Little Falls
Little Falls High Little Falls
Little Falls Middle TS Little Falls
29B O'Neill, Marion Little Mountain Elem Monticello
05B Layman, Sandy Little Sand Northland Community
Little Sand Home Northland Community
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Little Voyageurs Montessori Columbia Heights
55A Loonan, Bob Living Hope Lutheran Shakopee
09B Kresha, Ron Living Waters Little Falls
26A Liebling, Tina Longfellow Rochester
Longfellow Elem Rochester
20B Bly, David Longfellow Elem Northfield
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie Elem Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
35A Whelan, Abigail Lord Of Life Church Anoka-Hennepin
59A Lee, Fue Loring Community Minneapolis
62A Clark, Karen Loring-Nicollet High Minneapolis
26A Liebling, Tina Lourdes Rochester
45B Freiberg, Mike Loveworks Academy Robbinsdale
Loveworks Academy For Arts Robbinsdale
03B Murphy, Mary Lowell Elem Duluth
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Lowell Elem Brainerd
19B Considine, Jack Loyola Catholic Mankato
02B Green, Steve LPA Elem Lake Park-Audubon
04B Marquart, Paul LPA EYP Detroit Lakes
02B Green, Steve LPA High Lake Park-Audubon
09B Kresha, Ron LPGE ESY Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE High Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE Middle Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
20A Vogel, Bob LSH High Le Sueur-Henderson
LSH Middle Le Sueur-Henderson
LSH Middle ALP Le Sueur-Henderson
64B Pinto, Dave Lubavitch Chedar Day St. Paul
59A Lee, Fue Lucy Laney Community Minneapolis
47A Nash, Jim Lutheran High Watertown-Mayer
66A Hausman, Alice Luther Theological Seminary St. Paul
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne ALP Luverne
Luverne Elem Luverne
Luverne High Luverne
Luverne Middle Luverne
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lyle Elem Lyle
Lyle High Lyle
62B Allen, Susan Lyndale Community Minneapolis
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd Elem Lynd
28B Davids, Gregory Mabel-Canton Elem Mabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton High Mabel-Canton
64A Murphy, Erin Macalester College St. Paul
17A Miller, Tim M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALP M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY East Elem M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY High M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY West Elem M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
65B Mariani, Carlos MacDonald Montessori Center St. Paul
23B Cornish, Tony Madelia Elem Madelia
Madelia High Madelia
14B Knoblach, Jim Madison Elem St. Cloud
28A Pelowski, Gene Madison Elem Winona Area
37A Koegel, Erin Madison Elem Anoka-Hennepin
01B Kiel, Debra Magelssen Elem Fosston
38B Dean, Matt Magnuson Christian White Bear Lake
02B Green, Steve Mahnomen ALC Mahnomen
Mahnomen Elem Mahnomen
Mahnomen ESY Mahnomen
Mahnomen High Mahnomen
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi ESY Mahtomedi
39B Lohmer, Kathy Mahtomedi High Mahtomedi
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi LC Mahtomedi
39B Lohmer, Kathy Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi PS Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi TS Mahtomedi
46B Youakim, Cheryl Mainstreet School Hopkins
Mainstreet School Performing Arts Hopkins
19B Considine, Jack Mankato Area Grad Foundation Mankato
Mankato Area Night School Mankato
Mankato Area Summ School Mankato
Mankato East High Mankato
Mankato East Middle Mankato
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato ECSE Mankato
Mankato ESY Mankato
Mankato Tech Mankato
19B Considine, Jack Mankato TS Mankato
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato West High Mankato
34A Peppin, Joyce Maple Grove High Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis Maple Grove Middle Osseo
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake Elem Maple Lake
Maple Lake High Maple Lake
18A Urdahl, Dean Maplewood Academy Hutchinson
43B Lillie, Leon Maplewood Middle North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
25A Quam, Duane Maranatha Triton
40A Nelson, Michael Maranatha Christian Academy Osseo
19A Johnson, Clark Marantha Christian Academy Mankato
32B Neu, Anne Marantha School Forest Lake Area
06A Sandstede, Julie Marble ECC Greenway
60B Omar, Ilhan Marcy Open Minneapolis
50A Slocum, Linda Marianna Montessori Bloomington
39A Dettmer, Bob Marine Elem Stillwater Area
56A Christensen, Drew Marion W. Savage Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
06B Metsa, Jason Marquette Virginia
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marshall Area Christian Marshall
Marshall ESY Marshall
Marshall High Marshall
Marshall Middle Marshall
07B Olson, Liz Marshall School Duluth
16B Torkelson, Paul Martin Luther College New Ulm
23A Gunther, Bob Martin Luther High Fairmont Area
09B Kresha, Ron Mary Of Lourdes Little Falls
34A Peppin, Joyce Mary Queen Of Peace Catholic Elk River Area
52A Hansen, Rick Marys Shelter West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
11A Sundin, Mike MASH-KA-WISEN Carlton
66B Lesch, John Maternity Of Mary/St. Andrew St. Paul
53B Fenton, Kelly Math & Science Academy South Washington County
43A Fischer, Peter Matoska International White Bear Lake
18A Urdahl, Dean Mawseco ESY Dassel-Cokato
65A Moran, Rena Maxfield Elem St. Paul
Maxfield LC St. Paul
26A Liebling, Tina Mayo High Rochester
22A Schomacker, Joe MCC Elem Murray County Central
01A Fabian, Dan MCC High Marshall County Central
22A Schomacker, Joe MCC High Murray County Central
24B Daniels, Brian MCF-Faribault Faribault
38A Runbeck, Linda MCF-Lino Lakes Centennial
11A Sundin, Mike MCF-Moose Lake/Willow River Moose Lake
39B Lohmer, Kathy MCF-Oak Park Heights Stillwater Area
21A Haley, Barb MCF-Redwing Red Wing
32A Johnson, Brian MCF-Rush City Rush City
55A Loonan, Bob MCF-Shakopee Shakopee
14B Knoblach, Jim MCF-St. Cloud St. Cloud
39B Lohmer, Kathy MCF-Stillwater Stillwater Area
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGregor ALP McGregor
McGregor Elem McGregor
McGregor High McGregor
58A Koznick, Jon McGuire Middle Lakeville
31B Bahr, Cal McKinley Elem Anoka-Hennepin
24A Petersburg, John McKinley Elem Owatonna
08A Nornes, Bud McKinley Elem Fergus Falls
23A Gunther, Bob MCW High Martin County West
MCW Middle Martin County West
46A Flanagan, Peggy Meadowbrook Elem Hopkins
35B Scott, Peggy Meadow Creek Christian Anoka-Hennepin
45A Carlson, Lyndon Meadow Lake Elem Robbinsdale
30A Zerwas, Nick Meadowvale Elem Elk River Area
58B Garofalo, Patrick Meadowview Elem Farmington Area
16A Swedzinski, Chris MEC TS Marshall
24B Daniels, Brian Medford Elem Medford
Medford High Medford
64A Murphy, Erin Media Services St. Paul
18A Urdahl, Dean Meeker-Wright ECSE Dassel-Cokato
12B Anderson, Paul Melrose Elem Melrose
Melrose High Melrose
46B Youakim, Cheryl Melrose Institute St. Louis Park
12B Anderson, Paul Melrose Middle Melrose
03A Ecklund, Rob Memorial High Ely
02B Green, Steve Menahga Elem Menahga
Menahga High Menahga
52A Hansen, Rick Mendota Elem West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60A Loeffler, Diane Menlo Park Academy Minneapolis
07B Olson, Liz Merritt Creek Academy Duluth
Merritt Day Treatment Duluth
06B Metsa, Jason Merritt Elem Mountain Iron-Buhl
06A Sandstede, Julie Mesabi Academy Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi ALC Hibbing
06B Metsa, Jason Mesabi East Elem Mesabi East
Mesabi East High Mesabi East
Mesabi Range CC Eveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi Range TC Eveleth-Gilbert
66B Lesch, John Metro Deaf St. Paul
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Metro Education Service Unit St. Anthony-New Brighton
50B Carlson, Andrew Metro Learning Alliance Bloomington
Metropolitan Learning Alliance Bloomington
46B Youakim, Cheryl Metropolitan Open St. Louis Park
67B Johnson, Sheldon Metropolitan State University St. Paul
12B Anderson, Paul Middle Level LC Minnewaska
01A Fabian, Dan Middle River Elem Greenbush-Middle River
53B Fenton, Kelly Middleton Elem South Washington County
26B Pierson, Nels T. Midd Summer Prg. Rochester
09B Kresha, Ron Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. Prog Little Falls
Mid State Ed Dist. Success Prog. Little Falls
Mid State Educ. Dist. Little Falls
15A Erickson, Sondra Mid-State North Onamia
12A Backer, Jeff Midwest Spec. Educ. Coop. Morris
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca ALC Milaca
Milaca Elem Milaca
Milaca ESY Milaca
Milaca High Milaca
Milaca TS Milaca
Mille Lacs Academy Onamia
07A Schultz, Jennifer Miller-Dwan ADOC Duluth
Miller-Dwan CD Duluth
16A Swedzinski, Chris Milroy Area Milroy
Milroy Area Charter Milroy
Milroy Elem Milroy
Milroy Middle Milroy
08B Franson, Mary Miltona Elem Alexandria
10B Lueck, Dale K. Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy McGregor
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis Academy Minneapolis
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis AVTI Minneapolis
Minneapolis CC/TC Minneapolis
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis ESY Minneapolis
46A Flanagan, Peggy Minneapolis Jewish Day School St. Louis Park
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis Kids Minneapolis
50B Carlson, Andrew Minnehaha Academy Bloomington
63A Davnie, Jim Minnehaha Academy Lower Minneapolis
Minnehaha Academy Upper Minneapolis
03B Murphy, Mary Minnehaha Elem Lake Superior
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minneota Elem Minneota
Minneota High Minneota
26B Pierson, Nels T. Minnesota Bible College Rochester
32A Johnson, Brian Minnesota Center Cambridge-Isanti
59B Dehn, Raymond Minnesota International Minneapolis
Minnesota International Middle Minneapolis
60A Loeffler, Diane Minnesota Internship Center Minneapolis
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Minnesota New Country Le Sueur-Henderson
60B Omar, Ilhan Minnesota On-Line High Minneapolis
35A Whelan, Abigail Minnesota Renaissance Anoka-Hennepin
59A Lee, Fue Minnesota School of Science Minneapolis
19B Considine, Jack Minnesota State-Mankato Mankato
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minnesota Valley Cooperative Yellow Medicine East
19A Johnson, Clark Minnesota Valley ED St. Peter
Minnesota Valley Lutheran New Ulm
43A Fischer, Peter Minnesota Waldorf Roseville
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minnesota West Community & Tech. College Yellow Medicine East
44B Applebaum, Jon Minnetonka Christian Academy Hopkins
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka East Minnetonka
Minnetonka High Minnetonka
Minnetonka Mini School ESY Minnetonka
33B Pugh, Cindy Minnetonka Montessori Minnetonka
Minnetonka West Middle Minnetonka
Minnewashta Elem Minnetonka
12B Anderson, Paul Minnewaska Area Elem Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area High Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Jr High Minnewaska
Minnewaska Area Middle Minnewaska
12A Backer, Jeff Minnewaska Day Treatment Minnewaska
Minnewaska ECFE Minnewaska
Minnewaska ECSE Minnewaska
Minnewaska High ALP Minnewaska
12B Anderson, Paul Minnewaska TS Minnewaska
64A Murphy, Erin Misc. Schools St. Paul
46A Flanagan, Peggy Mission Care Center Robbinsdale
36B Hortman, Melissa Mississippi Elem Anoka-Hennepin
66B Lesch, John Mississippi Elem St. Paul
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Mississippi Heights Elem Sauk Rapids-Rice
39A Dettmer, Bob Missouri Adolescent Center Forest Lake Area
20B Bly, David ML-East Elem Montgomery-Lonsdale
ML-High Montgomery-Lonsdale
ML-Interm. Elem Montgomery-Lonsdale
ML-West Elem Montgomery-Lonsdale
16A Swedzinski, Chris MMN Elem Lac Qui Parle Valley
24B Daniels, Brian MN Academy For The Blind Faribault
MN Academy For The Deaf Faribault
60B Omar, Ilhan MN Assoc. of Colleges for Teacher Ed. Minneapolis
66B Lesch, John MN Dept. of Corrections St. Paul
23A Gunther, Bob MN Girls Academy United South Central
60A Loeffler, Diane MNIC East High Minneapolis
62B Allen, Susan MNIC Education & Business Minneapolis
59A Lee, Fue MNIC Unity Minneapolis
60B Omar, Ilhan MNIC University Center Minneapolis
10A Heintzeman, Joshua MN LC Brainerd
17A Miller, Tim MN River Valley ALC Montevideo
MN River Valley Educ. Dist. Montevideo
19A Johnson, Clark MN Security Hospital YAAP St. Peter
24B Daniels, Brian MN State Academies Faribault
21A Haley, Barb Mn State Southeast Tech Red Wing
59B Dehn, Raymond MN Teen Academy Minneapolis
19A Johnson, Clark Mn Valley ED St. Peter
Mn Valley Ed. Dist. Early Childhood St. Peter
MN Valley Educ. Dist. St. Peter
28B Davids, Gregory MN Virtual Academy Houston
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie MN Youth Transition Mounds View
09B Kresha, Ron Molly Creek ALC Swanville Area
30A Zerwas, Nick Monarch Montessori Elk River Area
65B Mariani, Carlos Monroe Early Ed. St. Paul
19A Johnson, Clark Monroe Elem Mankato
40B Hilstrom, Debra Monroe Elem Anoka-Hennepin
17A Miller, Tim Montevideo High Montevideo
Montevideo Middle Montevideo
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello ECFE Monticello
Monticello ESY Monticello
Monticello High Monticello
Monticello Middle Monticello
29A McDonald, Joe Montrose Elem Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead ALP Moorhead
Moorhead ESY Moorhead
Moorhead High Moorhead
Moorhead State University Moorhead
Moorhead Tech. College Moorhead
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake Elem Moose Lake
Moose Lake High Moose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service Ctr Moose Lake
11B Rarick, Jason Mora ALP Mora
Mora High Mora
52A Hansen, Rick Moreland Elem West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
07B Olson, Liz Morgan Park Middle Duluth
08A Nornes, Bud Morning Son Christian Fergus Falls
12A Backer, Jeff Morris Area Elem Morris
Morris Area High Morris
36A Uglem, Mark Morris Bye Elem Anoka-Hennepin
12A Backer, Jeff Morris ESY Morris
09B Kresha, Ron Morrison County LC Little Falls
Morrison County LC ESY Little Falls
24B Daniels, Brian Morristown Elem Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
12A Backer, Jeff Morris TS Morris
09B Kresha, Ron Motley Elem Staples-Motley
Motley-Staples Middle Staples-Motley
43B Lillie, Leon Mounds Park Academy North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
42A Jessup, Randy Mounds View ALC Mounds View
41A Bernardy, Connie Mounds View ALP Mounds View
Mounds View ECSE Mounds View
42A Jessup, Randy Mounds View ESY Mounds View
Mounds View Ext Prg Mounds View
Mounds View High Mounds View
Mounds View Middle ALC Mounds View
Mounds View TS Mounds View
33A Hertaus, Jerry Mound-Westonka High Westonka
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake Christian Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake Elem Mountain Lake
Mountain Lake High Mountain Lake
35A Whelan, Abigail Mount Olive Anoka-Hennepin
19B Considine, Jack Mount Olive Lutheran Mankato
47B Hoppe, Joe Mount Olivet Rolling Acres Eastern Carver County
32A Johnson, Brian Moving Forward Cambridge-Isanti
62A Clark, Karen Mpls College Of Art & Design Minneapolis
MPLS Employment Readiness Minneapolis
60A Loeffler, Diane MPLS OL Minneapolis
23A Gunther, Bob MR East Elem Maple River
23B Cornish, Tony MR High Maple River
MR Middle Maple River
55B Albright, Tony MRVSEC Jordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3 Jordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 4 Jordan
MRVSEC/ESY Prior Lake-Savage Area
MRVSEC/Itinerant Jordan
23B Cornish, Tony MR West Elem Maple River
MR West ESY Maple River
24B Daniels, Brian MSA Summer Program Faribault
04B Marquart, Paul MSCTC-Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes
08A Nornes, Bud MSCTC-Fergus Falls Fergus Falls
04A Lien, Ben MSCTC-Moorhead Moorhead
09A Poston, John MSCTC-Wadena Wadena-Deer Creek
04B Marquart, Paul MS ESP Detroit Lakes
63B Wagenius, Jean Mt. Calvary Lutheran Richfield
50B Carlson, Andrew Mt. Hope Lutheran KG Bloomington
06B Metsa, Jason Mt. Iron-Buhl ESY Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mt. Iron-Buhl High Mountain Iron-Buhl
29A McDonald, Joe Mt. Olive Lutheran Delano
63A Davnie, Jim MTS Minneapolis
MTS Alt. Learning Minneapolis
MTS Connections Academy Minneapolis
MTS Elem Minneapolis
MTS High Minneapolis
MTS Leadership Academy Minneapolis
MTS Middle Minneapolis
60B Omar, Ilhan MTS P.E.A.S.E. Academy Minneapolis
63A Davnie, Jim MTS Virtual High Minneapolis
48B Loon, Jenifer Muriel Humphrey Residences Eden Prairie
66A Hausman, Alice Murray Middle St. Paul
65A Moran, Rena Museum Magnet St. Paul
30A Zerwas, Nick My Own Montessori Elk River Area
66B Lesch, John Nacel International School St. Paul
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk ALP Nashwauk-Keewatin
65A Moran, Rena National College St. Paul
09A Poston, John National Joint Powers Staples-Motley
64B Pinto, Dave Nativity St. Paul
50B Carlson, Andrew Nativity Of Mary Bloomington
54A Franke, Keith Natural Science Academy South Washington County
15A Erickson, Sondra Nay-Ah-Shing Onamia
02B Green, Steve Naytahwaush Community Mahnomen
32B Neu, Anne NB DLP North Branch
11A Sundin, Mike N. Carlton Coop. Voc. Cloquet
04B Marquart, Paul NCE Elem Norman County East
NCE High Norman County East
45B Freiberg, Mike Neill Elem Robbinsdale
Neill El. TS Robbinsdale
06B Metsa, Jason Nelle Shean Elem Eveleth-Gilbert
59A Lee, Fue Nellie Stone Johnson Community Minneapolis
02B Green, Steve Nelson Home Nevis
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie NE Metro ALC East Roseville
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary NE Metro ALC West Columbia Heights
38B Dean, Matt NE Metro ESY White Bear Lake
NE Metro ISD 916 White Bear Lake
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie NE Metro TS Roseville
06B Metsa, Jason NE Regional Correction Center Proctor
24B Daniels, Brian Nerstrand Faribault
Nerstrand Charter Faribault
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie N.E.T.S. Mounds View
03A Ecklund, Rob Nett Lake Elem Nett Lake
07A Schultz, Jennifer Nettleton Elem Duluth
22B Hamilton, Rod Neuhof Mountain Lake
27B Poppe, Jeanne Neveln Elem Austin
02B Green, Steve Nevis ALP Nevis
Nevis Elem Nevis
Nevis High Nevis
29A McDonald, Joe New Beginning at Waverly Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
27A Bennett, Peggy New Beginnings Home Inc. Albert Lea
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn New Century Hutchinson
60A Loeffler, Diane New City Minneapolis
New City School Minneapolis
65B Mariani, Carlos New Connection St. Paul
67B Johnson, Sheldon New Connections St. Paul
49B Rosenthal, Paul New Connections Eden Prairie
54B Jurgens, Tony New Connections Hastings
36A Uglem, Mark New Connections - Compass Anoka-Hennepin
18A Urdahl, Dean New Discoveries Montessori Academy Hutchinson
27B Poppe, Jeanne New Dominion Academy Austin
New Dominion School Austin
01A Fabian, Dan Newfolden Elem Marshall County Central
39B Lohmer, Kathy New Heights Stillwater Area
01B Kiel, Debra New Heights Elem East Grand Forks
53B Fenton, Kelly New Life Academy South Washington County
59B Dehn, Raymond New Millennium Academy Minneapolis
01B Kiel, Debra New Paths ALC Crookston
45A Carlson, Lyndon New Pioneer Robbinsdale
54A Franke, Keith Newport Elem South Washington County
20A Vogel, Bob New Prague High New Prague Area
New Prague Middle New Prague Area
08B Franson, Mary New Testament Christian Alexandria
16B Torkelson, Paul New Ulm Area Catholic New Ulm
New Ulm Christian New Ulm
New Ulm ESY New Ulm
New Ulm High New Ulm
New Ulm Medical Center New Ulm
60A Loeffler, Diane New Visions Minneapolis
08B Franson, Mary New York Mills Elem New York Mills
New York Mills High New York Mills
19A Johnson, Clark Nicollet Elem Nicollet
Nicollet High Nicollet
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Nisswa Elem Brainerd
06A Sandstede, Julie NK High Nashwauk-Keewatin
06B Metsa, Jason NLC Virginia
NLC ALC-OLL Virginia
NLC/EBD Virginia
17B Baker, Dave NL-S ALP New London-Spicer
NL-S ESY New London-Spicer
NL-S High New London-Spicer
NL-S Middle New London-Spicer
59A Lee, Fue Noble Academy Minneapolis
45B Freiberg, Mike Noble Elem Robbinsdale
22B Hamilton, Rod Nobles County INTG Coll Worthington Area
Nobles Cty INTG Collaborative Worthington Area
67A Mahoney, Tim Nokomis Montessori St. Paul
59B Dehn, Raymond NonPublic Counselor Program Minneapolis
60A Loeffler, Diane Nonpublic Spec. Educ. Minneapolis
49B Rosenthal, Paul Normandale CC Bloomington
49A Anselmo, Dario Normandale Elem Edina
49B Rosenthal, Paul Normandale Hills Elem Bloomington
38B Dean, Matt Normandy Park Educ. Center White Bear Lake
North ALC White Bear Lake
32B Neu, Anne North Branch ALC North Branch
North Branch Education Center North Branch
North Branch High North Branch
North Branch Main St. North Branch
North Branch Middle North Branch
North Branch SS North Branch
11A Sundin, Mike North Carlton Cooperative Voc. Cloquet
59B Dehn, Raymond North Central Bible College Minneapolis
North Central University Minneapolis
05A Bliss, Matt North Country Voc. Coop Center Bemidji
North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr. Bemidji
37A Koegel, Erin Northdale Middle Anoka-Hennepin
60A Loeffler, Diane Northeast Middle Minneapolis
03A Ecklund, Rob Northeast Range High St. Louis County
06B Metsa, Jason Northeast Service Cooperative OLL Mountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Special Educ. Mountain Iron-Buhl
15A Erickson, Sondra North Elem Princeton
17B Baker, Dave North Elem A.C.G.C.
05A Bliss, Matt Northern Elem Bemidji
05B Layman, Sandy Northern Lakes Spec. Educ. Coop. Greenway
06A Sandstede, Julie Northern Lights Community Grand Rapids
46A Flanagan, Peggy Northern Star Online Wayzata
20B Bly, David Northfield ALC Northfield
Northfield ALC TS Northfield
Northfield High Northfield
Northfield Middle Northfield
Northfield School Arts & Technology Northfield
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie North Heights Christian Academy Roseville
40A Nelson, Michael North Hennepin CC Osseo
43B Lillie, Leon North High North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
59B Dehn, Raymond North High Minneapolis
19A Johnson, Clark North Intermediate Elem St. Peter
39A Dettmer, Bob North Lakes Academy Forest Lake Area
North Lakes Academy 56 Forest Lake Area
01B Kiel, Debra Northland CC/TC East Grand Forks
01A Fabian, Dan Northland CC/TC Thief River Falls
14B Knoblach, Jim Northland Christian St. Cloud
05B Layman, Sandy Northland EC Grand Rapids
Northland High Northland Community
45A Carlson, Lyndon North Memorial Robbinsdale
14B Knoblach, Jim North Middle St. Cloud
03A Ecklund, Rob Northome Elem South Koochiching-Rainy River
Northome High South Koochiching-Rainy River
41A Bernardy, Connie North Park Elem Columbia Heights
37B West, Nolan North Point Elem Spring Lake Park
40B Hilstrom, Debra Northport Elem Robbinsdale
Northport El. TS Robbinsdale
63A Davnie, Jim Northrop Urban Environmental Minneapolis
03A Ecklund, Rob North Shore Christian Academy Lake Superior
03B Murphy, Mary North Shore Community Lake Superior
23B Cornish, Tony Northside Elem St. James
17A Miller, Tim Northside Elem Benson
63B Wagenius, Jean North Star Academy Minneapolis
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul ESY North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
57A Maye Quade, Erin North Trail Elem Farmington Area
51B Halverson, Laurie Northview Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
40A Nelson, Michael North View IB World School Osseo
45B Freiberg, Mike North Vista ALC Robbinsdale
01A Fabian, Dan Northwest ALC Thief River Falls
42A Jessup, Randy Northwestern College Mounds View
36A Uglem, Mark Northwest Passage Anoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage High Anoka-Hennepin
05A Bliss, Matt Northwest Regional Juvenile Ctr Bemidji
01A Fabian, Dan Northwest Service Coop Thief River Falls
05A Bliss, Matt Northwest Technical College Bemidji
29B O'Neill, Marion Northwinds Elem Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
03B Murphy, Mary Northwood Childrens Home Duluth
18A Urdahl, Dean Northwoods El. Hutchinson
07B Olson, Liz Northwoods West Duluth
65B Mariani, Carlos Nova Classical Academy St. Paul
64B Pinto, Dave Nova Classical Academy Lower St. Paul
65B Mariani, Carlos Nova Classical Academy Upper St. Paul
24B Daniels, Brian NRHEG Elem N.R.H.E.G.
23B Cornish, Tony NRHEG High N.R.H.E.G.
46A Flanagan, Peggy NSO - Independent Study Wayzata
54A Franke, Keith Nuevas Fronteras South Washington County
59B Dehn, Raymond Nutrition Center Minneapolis
35A Whelan, Abigail NW Metro CD Center Anoka-Hennepin
05A Bliss, Matt NW MN Juvenile Bemidji
01A Fabian, Dan NW Region Interdistrict Council Marshall County Central
40B Hilstrom, Debra NWSI District Brooklyn Center
NW Suburban Integration Brooklyn Center
15A Erickson, Sondra Nyquist Elem Isle
20A Vogel, Bob Oak Crest Elem Belle Plaine
53A Ward, JoAnn Oakdale Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
42A Jessup, Randy Oak Grove Adult Mounds View
50B Carlson, Andrew Oak Grove Elem Bloomington
Oak Grove El. TS Bloomington
Oak Grove Middle Bloomington
42A Jessup, Randy Oak Grove Spec. Educ. High Mounds View
38B Dean, Matt Oak Grove Spec. Educ. Middle Mounds View
14A Theis, Tama Oak Hill Community Elem St. Cloud
38B Dean, Matt Oak Hill Montessori Mounds View
05A Bliss, Matt Oak Hills Christian Institute Bemidji
58A Koznick, Jon Oak Hills Elem Lakeville
32A Johnson, Brian Oak-Land ALC West Cambridge-Isanti
15A Erickson, Sondra Oak-Land LC Princeton
39B Lohmer, Kathy Oak-Land Middle Stillwater Area
32A Johnson, Brian Oak Land Vocational Center Cambridge-Isanti
39B Lohmer, Kathy Oak Park Elem Stillwater Area
48B Loon, Jenifer Oak Point Intermediate Elem Eden Prairie
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Oak Ridge Elem Sartell-St. Stephen
51B Halverson, Laurie Oak Ridge Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
09A Poston, John Oakridge Homes Of Wadena Inc. Wadena-Deer Creek
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Oak Street Christian Brainerd
34B Smith, Dennis Oak View Elem Osseo
35B Scott, Peggy Oak View Middle Anoka-Hennepin
44B Applebaum, Jon Oakwood Elem Wayzata
Oakwood Residence Inc. Hopkins
Oakwood TS Wayzata
64A Murphy, Erin Obama Elem St. Paul
Obama LC St. Paul
47B Hoppe, Joe ODIN Online Eastern Carver County
40B Hilstrom, Debra Odyssey Academy Osseo
02B Green, Steve Ogema Elem Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
15A Erickson, Sondra Ogilvie Elem Ogilvie
Ogilvie High Ogilvie
43A Fischer, Peter O.H. Anderson Elem Mahtomedi
01B Kiel, Debra Oklee Elem Oklee
Oklee High Oklee
59A Lee, Fue Olson Community Minneapolis
54A Franke, Keith Oltman Middle South Washington County
44B Applebaum, Jon Omegon Hopkins
Omegon - SS Hopkins
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia Elem Onamia
Onamia ESY Onamia
Onamia High Onamia
Onamia TS Onamia
38B Dean, Matt Oneka Elem White Bear Lake
40A Nelson, Michael Open Track North Osseo
49B Rosenthal, Paul Open Track South Eden Prairie
65B Mariani, Carlos Open World Learning St. Paul
49B Rosenthal, Paul Options Hopkins
49A Anselmo, Dario Options at Edina High Edina
51A Masin, Sandra Options Day Trmt Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
56B Peterson, Roz Orchard Lake Elem Lakeville
07A Schultz, Jennifer Ordean High Duluth
33A Hertaus, Jerry Orono Discovery Center Orono
Orono ESY Orono
Orono High Orono
Orono Intermediate Elem Orono
Orono Middle Orono
03A Ecklund, Rob Orr Elem St. Louis County
Orr High St. Louis County
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville High Ortonville
08B Franson, Mary Osakis Elem Osakis
Osakis High Osakis
Osakis Middle Level ALC Osakis
Osakis TS Osakis
05A Bliss, Matt Oshki Manidoo Center Bemidji
03A Ecklund, Rob Oshki Ogimaag Cook County
40A Nelson, Michael Osseo ALC Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis Osseo ECFE Osseo
Osseo High Osseo
Osseo Middle Osseo
Osseo Secondary TC Osseo
30B Lucero, Eric Otsego Elem Elk River Area
38B Dean, Matt Otter Lake Elem White Bear Lake
Otter Lake School White Bear Lake
49A Anselmo, Dario Our Lady Of Grace Edina
63B Wagenius, Jean Our Lady Of Peace Minneapolis
33B Pugh, Cindy Our Lady Of The Lake Westonka
20A Vogel, Bob Our Lady Of The Prairie Belle Plaine
08A Nornes, Bud Our Lady Of Victory Fergus Falls
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Our Saviors Lutheran Hutchinson
33B Pugh, Cindy Our Saviors Lutheran Minnetonka
01B Kiel, Debra Our Saviors Lutheran Crookston
18A Urdahl, Dean Out of State Special Student A.C.G.C.
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna Christian Owatonna
Owatonna ESY Owatonna
Owatonna High Owatonna
Owatonna High ALC Owatonna
Owatonna Midd ALC Owatonna
Owatonna Middle Owatonna
Owatonna Summer El. Owatonna
Owatonna Summer High Owatonna
Owatonna Summer School 7-8 Owatonna
36B Hortman, Melissa Oxbow Creek Elem Anoka-Hennepin
27B Poppe, Jeanne Pacelli Austin
35A Whelan, Abigail PACT Charter Anoka-Hennepin
30B Lucero, Eric Page Academy St. Michael-Albertville
53A Ward, JoAnn Paidea Child Development Center North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
57A Maye Quade, Erin Paideia Academy Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
37A Koegel, Erin Paladin Academy Spring Lake Park
10B Lueck, Dale K. Palisade Elem Aitkin
40A Nelson, Michael Palmer Lake Elem Osseo
Park Brook Elem Osseo
Park Center IB Osseo
04A Lien, Ben Park Christian Moorhead
20A Vogel, Bob Park Elem Le Sueur-Henderson
30A Zerwas, Nick Parker Elem Elk River Area
08B Franson, Mary Parkers Prairie Elem Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie TS Parkers Prairie
54A Franke, Keith Park High South Washington County
07B Olson, Liz Park Point Manor Duluth
02B Green, Steve Park Rapids ALP Park Rapids
Park Rapids High Park Rapids
29B O'Neill, Marion Parkside Elem Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
16A Swedzinski, Chris Park Side Elem Marshall
24B Daniels, Brian Parkside Seventh Day Adventist Faribault
46B Youakim, Cheryl Park Spanish Immersion El. St. Louis Park
37A Koegel, Erin Park Terrace Elem Spring Lake Park
20A Vogel, Bob Park TS Le Sueur-Henderson
66A Hausman, Alice Parkview Center Elem Roseville
58A Koznick, Jon Parkview Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
06B Metsa, Jason Parkview LC Elem Virginia
34B Smith, Dennis Parnassus Prep Osseo
50A Slocum, Linda Partnership Academy Richfield
66B Lesch, John PAS/St Andrews St. Paul
64B Pinto, Dave PAS West 7Th St. Paul
07A Schultz, Jennifer Pathways Duluth
32B Neu, Anne Pathways To Change Chisago Lakes
59A Lee, Fue Patrick Henry High Minneapolis
05A Bliss, Matt Paul Bunyan Center Bemidji
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Paul Bunyan EC Brainerd
Paul Bunyan Educ. Coop. Brainerd
65A Moran, Rena Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elem St. Paul
13A Howe, Jeff Paynesville Elem Paynesville
Paynesville High Paynesville
Paynesville Middle Paynesville
12A Backer, Jeff Pearson Elem Wheaton Area
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Rapids ALP Pelican Rapids
04B Marquart, Paul Pelican Rapids EYYP Detroit Lakes
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Rapids High Pelican Rapids
04B Marquart, Paul Pelican Rapids TS Detroit Lakes
21B Drazkowski, Steve PEM 4-6 Elem Plainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 7-8 Middle Plainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 9-12 High Plainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM PK-3 Elem Plainview-Elgin-Millville
67A Mahoney, Tim Peoples Child Care Residence St. Paul
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pequot Lakes Elem Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes High Pequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes Middle Pequot Lakes
08A Nornes, Bud Perham ALC Perham-Dent
Perham High Perham-Dent
Perham TS Perham-Dent
46A Flanagan, Peggy Perpich Center for the Arts Hopkins
Peter Hobart Elem St. Louis Park
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Petra Lutheran Sauk Rapids-Rice
12B Anderson, Paul Pettit Childrens Home Sauk Centre
67A Mahoney, Tim Phalen Lake Elem St. Paul
49B Rosenthal, Paul Phase Southwest Eden Prairie
43A Fischer, Peter Phoenix Academy North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
29B O'Neill, Marion Phoenix ALP Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
07B Olson, Liz Piedmont Elem Duluth
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz ALP Pierz
Pierz ESY Pierz
03B Murphy, Mary Pike Lake Elem Proctor
62B Allen, Susan Pilgrim Lutheran Minneapolis
09A Poston, John Pillager Area Pillager
Pillager Area Charter Pillager
Pillager Elem Pillager
Pillager High Pillager
24A Petersburg, John Pillsbury Baptist Bible College Owatonna
60A Loeffler, Diane Pillsbury MST Minneapolis
51A Masin, Sandra Pilot Knob Elem West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
52B Barr, Regina Pine Bend Elem Inver Grove Heights
11B Rarick, Jason Pine City ALC Pine City
Pine City ECC Pine City
Pine City Elem Pine City
Pine City ESY Pine City
Pine City High Pine City
Pine City TS Pine City
54B Jurgens, Tony Pinecrest Elem Hastings
11B Rarick, Jason Pine Grove Leadership Academy East Central
54A Franke, Keith Pine Harbor Christian Academy Hastings
Pine Hill Elem South Washington County
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island Elem Pine Island
Pine Island High Pine Island
Pine Island Middle Pine Island
02B Green, Steve Pine Manor #2 Nevis
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Pine Meadow Elem Sartell-St. Stephen
02B Green, Steve Pine Point Elem Pine Point
05B Layman, Sandy Pine River 9 ALC Pine River-Backus
Pine River Area ALC Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus TS Pine River-Backus
Pine River Middle ALC Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot ALC Pine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot TS Pine River-Backus
38A Runbeck, Linda Pines School Centennial
11B Rarick, Jason Pine Tech College Pine City
01B Kiel, Debra Pine To Prairie Coop Red Lake Falls
51B Halverson, Laurie Pinewood Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
26B Pierson, Nels T. Pinewood Elem Rochester
29B O'Neill, Marion Pinewood Elem Monticello
42A Jessup, Randy Pinewood Elem Mounds View
22A Schomacker, Joe Pinnacle Programs Luverne
09A Poston, John Pioneer Amish Parochial Bertha-Hewitt
09B Kresha, Ron Pioneer Elem Pierz
47B Hoppe, Joe Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center Eastern Carver County
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone Area High Pipestone Area
Pipestone Area Middle Pipestone Area
Pipestone ESY Pipestone Area
Pipestone Pre-Screen Pipestone Area
Pipestone Tech Pipestone Area
39B Lohmer, Kathy Place LI Stillwater Area
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Pleasantview Elem Sauk Rapids-Rice
22B Hamilton, Rod Pleasantview Elem Jackson County Central
01B Kiel, Debra Plummer Elem Plummer
44A Anderson, Sarah Plymouth Creek Elem Wayzata
Plymouth Creek TS Wayzata
46A Flanagan, Peggy Plymouth Middle Robbinsdale
59B Dehn, Raymond Plymouth Youth Center Capri Minneapolis
02A Grossell, Matthew Ponemah Elem Red Lake
60A Loeffler, Diane Pope John Paul LI Minneapolis
49B Rosenthal, Paul Poplar Bridge Elem Bloomington
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Port Education Svs. Brainerd
Port Home I Brainerd
07B Olson, Liz Port Rehabilitation Center For CD Duluth
49B Rosenthal, Paul Prairie Center ALC Eden Prairie
Prairie Center ALC-Alt. IS Eden Prairie
58B Garofalo, Patrick Prairie Creek Community Northfield
22B Hamilton, Rod Prairie Elem Worthington Area
29B O'Neill, Marion Prairie House Monticello
17B Baker, Dave Prairie Lakes ALC Willmar
Prairie Lakes Detention Center Willmar
17A Miller, Tim Prairie Lutheran El G.F.W.
Prairie Lutheran Middle G.F.W.
40A Nelson, Michael Prairie Seeds Academy Robbinsdale
53A Ward, JoAnn Prairie St. Johns South Washington County
48A Pryor, Laurie Prairie View Elem Eden Prairie
08A Nornes, Bud Prairie Wind Middle Perham-Dent
17B Baker, Dave Prairie Woods Elem New London-Spicer
60B Omar, Ilhan Pratt Community Educ. Minneapolis
Pratt Elem Minneapolis
22A Schomacker, Joe Praxis Program Fulda
05B Layman, Sandy PRB Elem Pine River-Backus
PRB High Pine River-Backus
26A Liebling, Tina Pre School HCP Rochester
65B Mariani, Carlos Pre-School Screening St. Paul
23A Gunther, Bob Presentation College Fairmont Area
43B Lillie, Leon Presentation Of The B.V.M. North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
29B O'Neill, Marion Pride Transitions Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
26A Liebling, Tina Primrose Rochester
42A Jessup, Randy Prince Of Peace Academy Mounds View
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Prince Of Peace Lutheran St. Cloud
41A Bernardy, Connie Prince Of Peace Lutheran School Spring Lake Park
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton High Princeton
Princeton Lutheran Princeton
Princeton Middle Princeton
Princeton Midd Level ALC Princeton
Princeton Seat Time Program Princeton
32A Johnson, Brian Princeton TS Cambridge-Isanti
17A Miller, Tim Prinsburg School record Prinsburg
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake Christian Prior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ESY Prior Lake-Savage Area
56A Christensen, Drew Prior Lake High Prior Lake-Savage Area
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake-Savage ALC Prior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake TS Prior Lake-Savage Area
04A Lien, Ben Probstfield Center For Education Moorhead
03B Murphy, Mary Proctor ESY Proctor
Proctor High Proctor
22B Hamilton, Rod Project Independence Worthington Area
08B Franson, Mary Project New Hope Alexandria
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Project Return Roseville
38A Runbeck, Linda Project Search Centennial
44A Anderson, Sarah Providence Academy Wayzata
54A Franke, Keith Pullman Elem South Washington County
11A Sundin, Mike Queen Of Peace Cloquet
46B Youakim, Cheryl Quest Academy St. Louis Park
60A Loeffler, Diane Quincy Warehouse Minneapolis
51B Halverson, Laurie Rahncliff ALP Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Rahn Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
28A Pelowski, Gene Rainbow Program Winona Area
03A Ecklund, Rob Rainy River CC International Falls
07B Olson, Liz Raleigh Edison Duluth
41A Bernardy, Connie Ralph Reeder Ed Ctr Mounds View
50A Slocum, Linda Ramalynn Montessori Academy Bloomington
35A Whelan, Abigail Ramsey Elem Anoka-Hennepin
17A Miller, Tim Ramsey Elem Montevideo
62B Allen, Susan Ramsey Int'l Fine Arts Minneapolis
65B Mariani, Carlos Ramsey Juvenile Detention Center St. Paul
64A Murphy, Erin Ramsey Middle St. Paul
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph Elem Randolph
Randolph ESY Randolph
64B Pinto, Dave Randolph Heights Elem St. Paul
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph High Randolph
06A Sandstede, Julie Range Center Inc. Chisholm
06B Metsa, Jason Range Christian Academy Virginia
06A Sandstede, Julie Range Treatment Center Hibbing
20A Vogel, Bob Raven Stream Elem New Prague Area
17A Miller, Tim RCW Elem Renville County West
RCW High Renville County West
14B Knoblach, Jim Recovery Plus St. Cloud
02A Grossell, Matthew Redby Group Home Red Lake
33A Hertaus, Jerry Redeemer Lutheran Wayzata
34A Peppin, Joyce Redeeming Grace school Elk River Area
02A Grossell, Matthew Red Lake ALC Red Lake
Red Lake ECC Red Lake
Red Lake Elem Red Lake
Red Lake High Red Lake
Red Lake Juvenile Detention Facility Red Lake
Red Lake Middle Red Lake
Red Lake Middle ALC Red Lake
Red Lake TS Red Lake
55A Loonan, Bob Red Oak Elem Shakopee
51B Halverson, Laurie Red Pine Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
04A Lien, Ben Red River ALC Moorhead
01B Kiel, Debra Red River Juvenile Crookston
22B Hamilton, Rod Red Rock Central Elem Red Rock Central
Red Rock Central High Red Rock Central
53A Ward, JoAnn Red Rock Elem South Washington County
22B Hamilton, Rod Red Rock Ridge Windom
Red Rock Ridge ALC Windom
56A Christensen, Drew Redtail Ridge Prior Lake-Savage Area
21A Haley, Barb Red Wing ALC Red Wing
Red Wing Health Center Red Wing
Red Wing High Red Wing
Red Wing High ALC Red Wing
Red Wing Tech. Red Wing
Red Wing TS Red Wing
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Area Telecom Coop Redwood Area
Redwood Valley ALP Redwood Area
Redwood Valley High Redwood Area
Redwood Valley Middle Redwood Area
Reede Gray Elem Redwood Area
04A Lien, Ben Region 1 Moorhead
07B Olson, Liz Region 2 Duluth
14B Knoblach, Jim Region 3 St. Cloud
16A Swedzinski, Chris Region 4 Marshall
19A Johnson, Clark Region 5 Mankato
66A Hausman, Alice Region 7 Roseville
05B Layman, Sandy Remer Elem Northland Community
03B Murphy, Mary Residential Services Duluth
65B Mariani, Carlos Res/Nonres Student St. Paul
63A Davnie, Jim Resource Center of The Americas Minneapolis
14A Theis, Tama Resource Training & Solutions St. Cloud
25B Sauke, Duane Resurrection Lutheran Rochester
24B Daniels, Brian Rice County Day Faribault
15B Newberger, Jim Rice Elem Sauk Rapids-Rice
34B Smith, Dennis Rice Lake Elem Osseo
38A Runbeck, Linda Rice Lake Elem Centennial
43B Lillie, Leon Richardson Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
63B Wagenius, Jean Richfield Career Education Program Richfield
Richfield Dual Language Richfield
Richfield ESY Richfield
Richfield High Richfield
50A Slocum, Linda Richfield Middle Richfield
63B Wagenius, Jean Richfield STEM Richfield
13A Howe, Jeff Richmond Elem ROCORI
49B Rosenthal, Paul Ridgeview Elem Bloomington
17B Baker, Dave Ridgewater College Willmar
28A Pelowski, Gene Ridgeway Community Winona Area
10B Lueck, Dale K. Rippleside Elem Aitkin
62B Allen, Susan Risen Christ Minneapolis
19B Considine, Jack Riverbend Academy Mankato
16B Torkelson, Paul River Bend ALC New Ulm
River Bend ALC TS New Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog. New Ulm
59B Dehn, Raymond River Bend Educ. Center Minneapolis
16B Torkelson, Paul River Bend Educ. Dist. New Ulm
64B Pinto, Dave Rivereast Program St. Paul
27A Bennett, Peggy Riverland CC/TC Albert Lea
65B Mariani, Carlos Rivers Edge Academy St. Paul
26A Liebling, Tina Riverside Central Elem Rochester
01B Kiel, Debra Riverside Christian East Grand Forks
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Riverside Elem Brainerd
23A Gunther, Bob Riverside Elem Jackson County Central
45A Carlson, Lyndon Riverside Medical Robbinsdale
64A Murphy, Erin Riverside Options St. Paul
54B Jurgens, Tony Riverside School Hastings
36B Hortman, Melissa River Trail Learning Center at LO Jacob Anoka-Hennepin
40A Nelson, Michael Rivertree School Osseo
21B Drazkowski, Steve River Valley Academy ALC Wabasha-Kellogg
18A Urdahl, Dean Riverview Christian A.C.G.C.
58B Garofalo, Patrick Riverview Elem Farmington Area
65B Mariani, Carlos Riverview West Side Elem St. Paul
21B Drazkowski, Steve Riverway LC Winona Area
Riverway Learning Community Winona Area
46A Flanagan, Peggy Robbinsdale Armstrong High Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon Robbinsdale Cooper High Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESY Robbinsdale
45B Freiberg, Mike Robbinsdale Middle Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TS Robbinsdale
45A Carlson, Lyndon Robbinsdale ST Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Transition Robbinsdale
04A Lien, Ben Robert Asp Elem Moorhead
58B Garofalo, Patrick Robert Boeckman Middle Farmington Area
05B Layman, Sandy Robert J Elkington Middle Grand Rapids
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester ALC Rochester
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy Rochester
Rochester Catholic Schools Rochester
Rochester CC/TC Rochester
25B Sauke, Duane Rochester Central Lutheran Rochester
Rochester Christian Rochester
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester ECA Rochester
Rochester ESY Rochester
Rochester Math & Science Academy Rochester
25A Quam, Duane Rochester Montessori Byron
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester Off Campus Rochester
Rochester Off Campus High Rochester
Rochester Pentecostal Rochester
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester SS ALC Rochester
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester STEM Academy Rochester
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester TS Rochester
19A Johnson, Clark Rock Bend St. Peter
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford ABE Rockford Area
Rockford ALP Rockford Area
33A Hertaus, Jerry Rockford Arts Elem Rockford Area
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford ESY Rockford Area
Rockford High Rockford Area
Rockford Middle Rockford Area
13A Howe, Jeff Rocori High ROCORI
ROCORI Middle ROCORI
34A Peppin, Joyce Rogers Elem Elk River Area
Rogers High Elk River Area
Rogers Middle Elk River Area
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rollingstone Community Elem Winona Area
60B Omar, Ilhan Ronald McDonald House Minneapolis
65A Moran, Rena Rondo Early Educ St. Paul
Rondo LC St. Paul
24A Petersburg, John Roosevelt CSC Owatonna
14A Theis, Tama Roosevelt ECSE St. Cloud
19A Johnson, Clark Roosevelt Elem Mankato
24B Daniels, Brian Roosevelt Elem Faribault
06B Metsa, Jason Roosevelt Elem Virginia
17B Baker, Dave Roosevelt Elem Willmar
04B Marquart, Paul Roosevelt Elem Detroit Lakes
63A Davnie, Jim Roosevelt High Minneapolis
37B West, Nolan Roosevelt Middle Anoka-Hennepin
04B Marquart, Paul Roosevelt TS Detroit Lakes
28B Davids, Gregory Root River Program Fillmore Central
19B Considine, Jack Rosa Parks Elem Mankato
01A Fabian, Dan Roseau Elem Roseau
Roseau High Roseau
57A Maye Quade, Erin Rosemount ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57B Wills, Anna Rosemount Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount High Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57A Maye Quade, Erin Rosemount High ALC Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57B Wills, Anna Rosemount Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville Adult ALC Roseville
Roseville ALC Roseville
Roseville Area High Roseville
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Roseville Area Middle Roseville
Roseville Middle ALC Roseville
04B Marquart, Paul Rossman Elem Detroit Lakes
Rossman TS Detroit Lakes
12A Backer, Jeff Rothsay Elem Rothsay
Rothsay High Rothsay
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake High Round Lake
53A Ward, JoAnn Royal Oaks Elem South Washington County
09B Kresha, Ron Royalton Elem Royalton
Royalton ESY Royalton
Royalton High Royalton
22A Schomacker, Joe RTR Elem RTR
RTR High RTR
RTR Middle RTR
31B Bahr, Cal Rum River Elem Anoka-Hennepin
32A Johnson, Brian Rum River North Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River South Cambridge-Isanti
Rum River SP ED Coop Cambridge-Isanti
08B Franson, Mary Runestone ALC Alexandria
Runestone Area Ed. District Alexandria
Runestone Area Educ. Dist. Alexandria
Runestone Middle ALC Alexandria
Runestone TS Alexandria
32A Johnson, Brian Rush City High Rush City
34A Peppin, Joyce Rush Creek Elem Osseo
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford-Peterson Elem Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson High Rushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson Middle Rushford-Peterson
39A Dettmer, Bob Rutherford Elem Stillwater Area
09A Poston, John Sacred Heart Staples-Motley
45B Freiberg, Mike Sacred Heart Robbinsdale
24A Petersburg, John Sacred Heart Waseca
27B Poppe, Jeanne Sacred Heart Southland
12B Anderson, Paul Sacred Heart Melrose
01B Kiel, Debra Sacred Heart El. East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart High East Grand Forks
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sacred Heart School Sauk Rapids-Rice
49B Rosenthal, Paul Safe - Bren Road Hopkins
45A Carlson, Lyndon Safe El./Middle-Hosterman SS Robbinsdale
55B Albright, Tony Safe Haven Prior Lake-Savage Area
34B Smith, Dennis Sage Academy Osseo
53B Fenton, Kelly Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic South Washington County
13A Howe, Jeff Saints Peter & Paul ROCORI
14B Knoblach, Jim Saints Peter Paul & Michael St. Cloud
52B Barr, Regina Salem Hills Elem Inver Grove Heights
33A Hertaus, Jerry Salem Lutheran Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
53B Fenton, Kelly Salem Lutheran South Washington County
39B Lohmer, Kathy Salem Lutheran Stillwater Area
30A Zerwas, Nick Salk Middle Elk River Area
16A Swedzinski, Chris Samuel Lutheran Marshall
37A Koegel, Erin Sand Creek Elem Anoka-Hennepin
17A Miller, Tim Sanford Educ. Center Montevideo
63A Davnie, Jim Sanford Middle Minneapolis
62B Allen, Susan San Miguel Middle Minneapolis
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell High Sartell-St. Stephen
Sartell Middle Sartell-St. Stephen
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre Elem Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre High Sauk Centre
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids ECFE Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids Montessori Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice ESY Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice High Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle Sauk Rapids-Rice
03A Ecklund, Rob Sawtooth Mountain Elem Cook County
39A Dettmer, Bob Scandia Elem Forest Lake Area
48A Pryor, Laurie Scenic Heights Elem Minnetonka
26B Pierson, Nels T. Schaeffer Academy Rochester
05A Bliss, Matt Schoolcraft LC Bemidji
Schoolcraft Learning Community Bemidji
32A Johnson, Brian School For All Seasons Cambridge-Isanti
65B Mariani, Carlos School Of Associated Arts St. Paul
57B Wills, Anna School of Environmental Studies Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
33A Hertaus, Jerry Schumann Elem Orono
47B Hoppe, Joe Scott ALC Eastern Carver County
55B Albright, Tony Scott County Juvenile Alternative Jordan
55A Loonan, Bob Scott County Schools Network (SCSN) Shakopee
47B Hoppe, Joe Scott County TS Eastern Carver County
55A Loonan, Bob Scott Cty. Schools Network Shakopee
57A Maye Quade, Erin Scott Highland Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highlands Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
09A Poston, John Sebeka Elem Sebeka
Sebeka High Sebeka
60B Omar, Ilhan Second Foundation Minneapolis
54B Jurgens, Tony Second Opportunity South Washington County
59B Dehn, Raymond Seed Academy & Harvest Prep Minneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest Prep school Minneapolis
26B Pierson, Nels T. Seeds Of Wisdom Rochester
11B Rarick, Jason Serenity Manor Mora
50B Carlson, Andrew Seven Hills Classical Academy Bloomington
60B Omar, Ilhan Seward Montessori Minneapolis
04A Lien, Ben S.G. Reinertsen Elem Moorhead
55A Loonan, Bob Shakopee Area Catholic Shakopee
Shakopee ESY Shakopee
Shakopee High Shakopee
Shakopee Jr Shakopee
Shakopee Middle Shakopee
57B Wills, Anna Shannon Park Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
50A Slocum, Linda Shape ALP Bloomington
65B Mariani, Carlos Shared Time St. Paul
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Shared Time Prog. Mounds View
24B Daniels, Brian Shattuck-St. Marys Faribault
17B Baker, Dave Shelter House Willmar
60A Loeffler, Diane Shelters Minneapolis
65A Moran, Rena Sherburne House St. Paul
23A Gunther, Bob Sherburn Elem Martin County West
60A Loeffler, Diane Sheridan Global Arts & Communications Minneapolis
50A Slocum, Linda Sheridan Hills Elem Richfield
31A Daudt, Kurt Sheriffs Youth Program St. Francis
27B Poppe, Jeanne Sheriffs Youth Program Austin
40A Nelson, Michael Shingle Creek Option Osseo
33B Pugh, Cindy Shirley Hills Primary Elem Westonka
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sibley East ESY Sibley East
20B Bly, David Sibley Elem Northfield
27A Bennett, Peggy Sibley Elem Albert Lea
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Silver Lake Catholic Glencoe-Silver Lake
52B Barr, Regina Simley ALP Inver Grove Heights
Simley High Inver Grove Heights
51A Masin, Sandra Sioux Trail Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
22B Hamilton, Rod Sioux Valley Lutheran High Jackson County Central
56B Peterson, Roz Sky Oaks Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
43B Lillie, Leon Skyview Elem North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview Middle North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
16B Torkelson, Paul Sleepy Eye Elem Sleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye High Sleepy Eye
37A Koegel, Erin SLP ALC Spring Lake Park
46B Youakim, Cheryl SLP ESY St. Louis Park
37A Koegel, Erin SLP ESY Spring Lake Park
46B Youakim, Cheryl SLP Sp. Ed. St. Louis Park
37A Koegel, Erin SLP TS Spring Lake Park
05A Bliss, Matt Smith Elem Bemidji
51A Masin, Sandra Sobriety High Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety High Alliance Academy Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
37A Koegel, Erin Sobriety High Arona Academy Anoka-Hennepin
19A Johnson, Clark Socrates Online Mankato
Socrates Program Mankato
59A Lee, Fue Sojourner Truth Academy Minneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESY Minneapolis
30A Zerwas, Nick Solid Rock Christian Academy Elk River Area
03B Murphy, Mary Solo ALP Lake Superior
02A Grossell, Matthew Solway Elem Bemidji
52A Hansen, Rick Somerset Elem West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
45A Carlson, Lyndon Sonnesyn Elem Robbinsdale
08B Franson, Mary Sonrise Christian Wadena-Deer Creek
23A Gunther, Bob So. Plains El. Day Facility Blue Earth Area
So. Plains Positive Approach To ASD Martin County West
32B Neu, Anne South Center Manor Chisago Lakes
19A Johnson, Clark South Central Service Coop Mankato
26B Pierson, Nels T. Southeast Service Coop Rochester
50A Slocum, Linda South EC Richfield
15A Erickson, Sondra South Elem Princeton
18A Urdahl, Dean South Elem A.C.G.C.
19A Johnson, Clark South Elem St. Peter
27B Poppe, Jeanne Southern Ed Consortium Grand Meadow
27A Bennett, Peggy Southern MN Special Service Coop United South Central
23A Gunther, Bob Southern Plains ALC Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Educ. Coop. Fairmont Area
Southern Plains TS Fairmont Area
27B Poppe, Jeanne Southgate Elem Austin
63A Davnie, Jim South High Minneapolis
27B Poppe, Jeanne Southland Elem Southland
Southland High Southland
Southland Middle Southland
14A Theis, Tama South Middle St. Cloud
01B Kiel, Debra South Point Elem East Grand Forks
06B Metsa, Jason South Ridge Elem St. Louis County
South Ridge High St. Louis County
62B Allen, Susan Southside Family Charter Minneapolis
52A Hansen, Rick South St. Paul High South St. Paul
11A Sundin, Mike South Terrace Elem Carlton
56B Peterson, Roz Southview Christian Lakeville
47A Nash, Jim Southview Elem Waconia
57A Maye Quade, Erin Southview Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
49A Anselmo, Dario South View Middle Edina
50A Slocum, Linda South Vista ALC Richfield
22A Schomacker, Joe Southwest Christian Edgerton
47B Hoppe, Joe Southwest Christian High Eastern Carver County
05B Layman, Sandy Southwest Elem Grand Rapids
22A Schomacker, Joe Southwestern Youth Svc. Luverne
61A Hornstein, Frank Southwest High Minneapolis
27A Bennett, Peggy Southwest Middle Albert Lea
39A Dettmer, Bob Southwest Middle Forest Lake Area
22B Hamilton, Rod Southwest Star Concept Heron Lake-Okabena
16A Swedzinski, Chris Southwest State University Marshall
50B Carlson, Andrew Southwood Bloomington
Southwood ECSE Bloomington
54B Jurgens, Tony So. Washington ALP South Washington County
So. Washington ESY South Washington County
63B Wagenius, Jean Span Minneapolis
Spanish High Minneapolis
46A Flanagan, Peggy Spanish Immersion Robbinsdale
46B Youakim, Cheryl Special Ed. St. Louis Park
52A Hansen, Rick Special Ed. West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60A Loeffler, Diane Special Ed. Speech Only Minneapolis
20A Vogel, Bob Special Education New Prague Area
60A Loeffler, Diane Special Education Minneapolis
30A Zerwas, Nick Spectrum High Elk River Area
42A Jessup, Randy Sp. Ed. Early Alliance Mounds View
35A Whelan, Abigail Sp. Ed. & EC Anoka-Hennepin
43B Lillie, Leon Sp. Ed. ESY North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
14A Theis, Tama Sp. Ed. ESY St. Cloud
07A Schultz, Jennifer Sp. Ed. NP Duluth
42A Jessup, Randy Sp. Ed. Speech Mounds View
08B Franson, Mary Spirit Bldg. Alexandria
16B Torkelson, Paul Springfield Elem Springfield
Springfield ESY Springfield
Springfield High Springfield
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Grove Elem Spring Grove
Spring Grove High Spring Grove
33B Pugh, Cindy Spring Hill School Minnetonka
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park High Spring Lake Park
04B Marquart, Paul Spring Prairie El. Hawley
52A Hansen, Rick SSP Middle TS South St. Paul
54A Franke, Keith SSP Spec Ed ESY South St. Paul
S. St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr. South St. Paul
08B Franson, Mary St. Agnes Osakis
65A Moran, Rena St. Agnes St. Paul
40B Hilstrom, Debra St. Alphonsus Osseo
18A Urdahl, Dean St. Anastasia Hutchinson
54A Franke, Keith St. Andrew South Washington County
43A Fischer, Peter St. Andrews Mahtomedi
30A Zerwas, Nick St. Andrews Catholic Elk River Area
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Anne Wabasso
20A Vogel, Bob St. Annes Le Sueur-Henderson
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Anthony Middle St. Anthony-New Brighton
64A Murphy, Erin St. Anthony Park Elem St. Paul
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Anthony Village ALP St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village High St. Anthony-New Brighton
09A Poston, John Staples Elem Staples-Motley
Staples-Motley High Staples-Motley
Staples Tech Staples-Motley
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Starland G.F.W.
Starland Elem G.F.W.
27B Poppe, Jeanne St. Augustine - St. Edward Austin
14B Knoblach, Jim St Augustine/St Marys Cathedral St. Cloud
33A Hertaus, Jerry St. Bartholomew Wayzata
47A Nash, Jim St. Bernard Central
01A Fabian, Dan St. Bernard Thief River Falls
13A Howe, Jeff St. Boniface ROCORI
27A Bennett, Peggy St. Casimir United South Central
60B Omar, Ilhan St. Catherine/St. Marys Campus Minneapolis
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Charles Borromeo St. Anthony-New Brighton
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles Elem St. Charles
St. Charles High St. Charles
23B Cornish, Tony St. Clair Elem St. Clair
St. Clair High St. Clair
14B Knoblach, Jim St Cloud ALC St. Cloud
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud Childrens Home St. Cloud
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud Christian St. Cloud
St. Cloud Ext. Day St. Cloud
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud Group Home St. Cloud
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud Hospital and CD St. Cloud
St. Cloud Montessori St. Cloud
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud Sp. Ed. Fac. St. Cloud
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud State University St. Cloud
St. Cloud Tech St. Cloud
11B Rarick, Jason St Croix Camps I & II East Central
39B Lohmer, Kathy St. Croix Catholic Stillwater Area
52A Hansen, Rick St. Croix Lutheran West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
39B Lohmer, Kathy St. Croix Montessori Stillwater Area
St. Croix Prep Academy Stillwater Area
32A Johnson, Brian St. Croix River ED Rush City
St. Croix River Educ. Dist. Rush City
39B Lohmer, Kathy St Croix Valley ALC Stillwater Area
44B Applebaum, Jon St. David Hopkins
20B Bly, David St. Dominic Northfield
16A Swedzinski, Chris St. Edward Minneota
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Elizabeth Ann Seton St. Cloud
54B Jurgens, Tony St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Hastings
39A Dettmer, Bob STEP Forest Lake Area
52B Barr, Regina STEP Academy Inver Grove Heights
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Step By Step Montessori St. Anthony-New Brighton
49A Anselmo, Dario Step By Step Montessori Richfield
47B Hoppe, Joe Step By Step Montessori Eastern Carver County
44B Applebaum, Jon Step By Step Montessori Wayzata
44A Anderson, Sarah Step By Step Montessori-Plymouth Robbinsdale
01A Fabian, Dan Stephen-Argyle High Stephen-Argyle Central
18A Urdahl, Dean Step SE Program Dassel-Cokato
09B Kresha, Ron Steps ESY Little Falls
05B Layman, Sandy Steps of Success Grand Rapids
47B Hoppe, Joe Steps Toward Adult Responsibility Eastern Carver County
18A Urdahl, Dean Step TD Program Dassel-Cokato
16A Swedzinski, Chris Stevens Elem Dawson-Boyd
41A Bernardy, Connie Stevenson Elem Fridley
26B Pierson, Nels T. Stewartville High Stewartville
Stewartville Middle Stewartville
21A Haley, Barb St. Felix Wabasha-Kellogg
26A Liebling, Tina St. Francis Rochester
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis ALC St. Francis
St. Francis ALC IS St. Francis
St. Francis Christian St. Francis
St. Francis Elem St. Francis
31B Bahr, Cal St. Francis ESY St. Francis
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis High St. Francis
St. Francis Middle St. Francis
10A Heintzeman, Joshua St. Francis Of Assisi Brainerd
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Francis/St. James United School St. Paul
32A Johnson, Brian St. Francis TS Cambridge-Isanti
29B O'Neill, Marion St. Francis Xavier Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Francis Xavier Sartell-St. Stephen
63A Davnie, Jim St. Helena Minneapolis
08A Nornes, Bud St. Henry Perham-Dent
47B Hoppe, Joe St. Huberts Catholic Eastern Carver County
39B Lohmer, Kathy Stillwater ECSE Stillwater Area
Stillwater ESY Stillwater Area
Stillwater High Stillwater Area
Stillwater Middle Stillwater Area
Stillwater Sp. Svc. Stillwater Area
Stillwater TS Stillwater Area
24B Daniels, Brian St. Isidore Owatonna
23B Cornish, Tony St. James EC St. James
St. James High St. James
29A McDonald, Joe St James Lutheran Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
23A Gunther, Bob St. James Lutheran Fairmont Area
07B Olson, Liz St. James School Duluth
43A Fischer, Peter St. Jerome Roseville
26A Liebling, Tina St. John Rochester
15B Newberger, Jim St. John Foley
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. John Lutheran St. Paul
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Johns Lewiston-Altura
01A Fabian, Dan St. Johns Thief River Falls
32B Neu, Anne St. Johns Academy North Branch
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Johns Catholic Hopkins
28B Davids, Gregory St. Johns Ev. Lutheran Caledonia
47A Nash, Jim St. Johns Lutheran Central
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Johns Lutheran Winona Area
47B Hoppe, Joe St. Johns Lutheran Eastern Carver County
28B Davids, Gregory St. Johns Lutheran Kingsland
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Johns Lutheran Elk River Area
33A Hertaus, Jerry St. Johns Lutheran Osseo
17B Baker, Dave St. Johns Lutheran A.C.G.C.
22B Hamilton, Rod St. Johns Lutheran Heron Lake-Okabena
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Johns Lutheran Redwood Area
21A Haley, Barb St. Johns Lutheran Red Wing
St. Johns Lutheran Lake City
St. Johns Lutheran Goodhue
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Johns Lutheran Elem Sleepy Eye
13A Howe, Jeff St. Johns Prep. St. Cloud
07A Schultz, Jennifer St. Johns School Duluth
12B Anderson, Paul St. John - St. Andrew Melrose
13A Howe, Jeff St. John's University St. Cloud
55B Albright, Tony St. John The Baptist Jordan
56A Christensen, Drew St. John The Baptist Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
58B Garofalo, Patrick St. John The Baptist Hastings
41A Bernardy, Connie St. John The Baptist Mounds View
33B Pugh, Cindy St. John The Baptist Minnetonka
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie St. John The Evangelist Roseville
23A Gunther, Bob St. John Vianney Fairmont Area
52A Hansen, Rick St. John Vianney South St. Paul
St. Joseph West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
47A Nash, Jim St. Joseph Waconia
05B Layman, Sandy St. Joseph Grand Rapids
04A Lien, Ben St. Joseph Moorhead
14A Theis, Tama St. Joseph St. Cloud
13A Howe, Jeff St. Joseph Laboratory St. Cloud
57B Wills, Anna St. Josephs Catholic Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
63B Wagenius, Jean St. Josephs Children Home Minneapolis
St Josephs Childrens Home Minneapolis
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Josephs Hospital St. Paul
43A Fischer, Peter St. Jude Of The Lake Mahtomedi
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park High St. Louis Park
46A Flanagan, Peggy St. Louis Park Middle St. Louis Park
07A Schultz, Jennifer St. Lukes Hospital Duluth
30B Lucero, Eric STMA High St. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle East St. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle West St. Michael-Albertville
64A Murphy, Erin St. Mark St. Paul
47A Nash, Jim St. Mark Lutheran Waconia
05A Bliss, Matt St. Marks Bemidji
19B Considine, Jack St. Marks Lutheran Mankato
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Martins Lutheran Winona Area
12A Backer, Jeff St. Mary Breckenridge
11B Rarick, Jason St. Mary Pine City
23B Cornish, Tony St. Mary Madelia
12A Backer, Jeff St. Mary Morris
12B Anderson, Paul St. Mary Catholic Melrose
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Mary Catholic Sleepy Eye
14A Theis, Tama St. Mary Help Of Christians St. Cloud
09B Kresha, Ron St. Mary Of Mt. Carmel Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
38B Dean, Matt St. Mary Of The Lake White Bear Lake
22A Schomacker, Joe St. Marys Tracy Area
22B Hamilton, Rod St. Marys Worthington Area
08B Franson, Mary St. Marys Alexandria
17A Miller, Tim St. Marys Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
24A Petersburg, John St. Marys Owatonna
60B Omar, Ilhan St. Marys Adolescent Cd Program Minneapolis
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Marys Elem Sleepy Eye
28B Davids, Gregory St. Marys Elem Caledonia
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Marys High Sleepy Eye
60B Omar, Ilhan St. Marys Junior College Minneapolis
02A Grossell, Matthew St. Marys Mission Red Lake
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Marys University Winona Area
58B Garofalo, Patrick St. Mathias Hastings
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Matthew St. Paul
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Matthews Lutheran Winona Area
02B Green, Steve St. Michael Mahnomen
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Michael Cedar Mountain
52A Hansen, Rick St. Michael West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael-Albertville ESY St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Catholic School St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Elem St. Michael-Albertville
55B Albright, Tony St. Michaels Catholic Prior Lake-Savage Area
07A Schultz, Jennifer St. Michaels Lakeside Duluth
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie St. Odilia Mounds View
20B Bly, David St. Olaf College Northfield
61B Thissen, Paul Stonebridge Community School Minneapolis
39A Dettmer, Bob Stonebridge Elem Stillwater Area
07B Olson, Liz Stone Ridge Christian Duluth
Stowe Elem Duluth
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. Pascal St. Paul
64A Murphy, Erin St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower) St. Paul
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul Academy-Summit Middle St. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper) St. Paul
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul CC/TC St. Paul
St. Paul City Middle St. Paul
St. Paul City School St. Paul
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul Conservatory St. Paul
St. Paul Conservatory Performing Artists St. Paul
St. Paul ESY St. Paul
17A Miller, Tim St. Paul Lutheran Montevideo
28B Davids, Gregory St. Paul Lutheran School Chatfield
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul Music Academy St. Paul
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul Seminary St. Paul
22A Schomacker, Joe St. Pauls Lutheran Fulda
58B Garofalo, Patrick St. Pauls Lutheran Cannon Falls
23B Cornish, Tony St. Pauls Lutheran St. James
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn St. Pauls Lutheran Sibley East
55B Albright, Tony St. Pauls Lutheran Prior Lake-Savage Area
08A Nornes, Bud St. Pauls Lutheran Perham-Dent
23A Gunther, Bob St. Pauls Lutheran Fairmont Area
St. Pauls Lutheran Truman
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Pauls Lutheran New Ulm
16A Swedzinski, Chris St. Peter Canby
28B Davids, Gregory St. Peter La Crescent-Hokah
39A Dettmer, Bob St. Peter Forest Lake Area
43B Lillie, Leon St. Peter North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
19A Johnson, Clark St. Peter ALP St. Peter
65A Moran, Rena St. Peter Claver Catholic St. Paul
19A Johnson, Clark St. Peter ECSE St. Peter
St. Peter ESY St. Peter
St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran St. Peter
St. Peter High St. Peter
St. Peter Middle St. Peter
29A McDonald, Joe St. Peters Delano
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn St. Peters Lutheran G.F.W.
49A Anselmo, Dario St. Peters Lutheran Edina
18A Urdahl, Dean St. Philip Litchfield
05A Bliss, Matt St. Philips Bemidji
26A Liebling, Tina St. Pius X Rochester
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn St. Pius X Glencoe-Silver Lake
38B Dean, Matt St. Pius X/Holy Family White Bear Lake
45A Carlson, Lyndon St. Raphael Robbinsdale
16B Torkelson, Paul St. Raphael Springfield
14B Knoblach, Jim Stride Academy St. Cloud
Stride Academy Elem St. Cloud
14A Theis, Tama Stride Academy Middle St. Cloud
14B Knoblach, Jim Stride Academy TS St. Cloud
45A Carlson, Lyndon Strive High Hosterman Robbinsdale
Strive Transition North Robbinsdale
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Robert Bellarmine Academy St. Cloud
03B Murphy, Mary St. Rose Proctor
66A Hausman, Alice St. Rose Of Lima Roseville
32A Johnson, Brian St. Scholastica Parochial Cambridge-Isanti
35A Whelan, Abigail St. Stephen Anoka-Hennepin
27A Bennett, Peggy St. Theodores El. Albert Lea
33B Pugh, Cindy St. Therese Minnetonka
52B Barr, Regina St. Thomas Academy West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
03A Ecklund, Rob St. Thomas Aquinas International Falls
29B O'Neill, Marion St. Timothy Maple Lake
36B Hortman, Melissa St. Vincent De Paul Osseo
01A Fabian, Dan St. Vincent Elem Kittson Central
20A Vogel, Bob St. Wenceslaus New Prague Area
14A Theis, Tama St. Wendelin St. Cloud
65B Mariani, Carlos Substitute Teachers St. Paul
63A Davnie, Jim Success Academy Minneapolis
09B Kresha, Ron Success ESY Little Falls
63A Davnie, Jim Sullivan Hearing Impaired Minneapolis
43A Fischer, Peter Summer ALC White Bear Lake
26A Liebling, Tina Summer El. TS Rochester
24B Daniels, Brian Summer High ALC Faribault
51A Masin, Sandra Summer Stretch Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
46A Flanagan, Peggy Summer Transition PRG-STP Wayzata
59B Dehn, Raymond Summit Academy OIC Minneapolis
28B Davids, Gregory Summit ALP Houston
07B Olson, Liz Summit School Duluth
27B Poppe, Jeanne Sumner Elem Austin
21A Haley, Barb Sunnyside Elem Red Wing
41A Bernardy, Connie Sunnyside Elem Mounds View
55A Loonan, Bob Sun Path Elem Shakopee
63B Wagenius, Jean Sun - Richfield Richfield
38B Dean, Matt Sunrise 916 White Bear Lake
49B Rosenthal, Paul Sunrise International Montessori Hopkins
51A Masin, Sandra Sunrise International Montessori Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
38B Dean, Matt Sunrise Park ALC White Bear Lake
Sunrise Park Middle White Bear Lake
32B Neu, Anne Sunrise River Elem North Branch
46A Flanagan, Peggy Sunset Hill Elem Wayzata
Sunset Hill TS Wayzata
26A Liebling, Tina Sunset Terrace Elem Rochester
46A Flanagan, Peggy Sun - SS Wayzata
45A Carlson, Lyndon Sun Transition North Robbinsdale
46B Youakim, Cheryl Susan Lindgren Elem St. Louis Park
29B O'Neill, Marion Swan River Montessori Monticello
09B Kresha, Ron Swanville Elem Swanville Area
Swanville High Swanville Area
Swanville Summer Sch Swanville Area
55A Loonan, Bob Sweeney Elem Shakopee
16A Swedzinski, Chris SW/WC Online Marshall
SW/WC Service Cooperative Marshall
14B Knoblach, Jim Talahi Community Elem St. Cloud
64B Pinto, Dave Talmud Torah St. Paul
53A Ward, JoAnn Tartan High North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
48B Loon, Jenifer Tassel Transition Eden Prairie
29B O'Neill, Marion Tatanka Elem Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
63A Davnie, Jim Tatonka Academy Minneapolis
32B Neu, Anne Taylors Falls Elem Chisago Lakes
57A Maye Quade, Erin TEA Alternative Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
24A Petersburg, John Team Academy Waseca
65B Mariani, Carlos Team Center-Fairview Treatment Center St. Paul
16B Torkelson, Paul Team Program New Ulm
07B Olson, Liz Technical Center Duluth
14B Knoblach, Jim Technical High St. Cloud
35A Whelan, Abigail Teen Pregnancy Anoka-Hennepin
05B Layman, Sandy Teens in Transition Grand Rapids
43A Fischer, Peter TEEP North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
07A Schultz, Jennifer THE BRIDGE Duluth
67A Mahoney, Tim The Heights Community Elem St. Paul
11B Rarick, Jason The Manor Pine City
37B West, Nolan The Way Of The Shepherd Anoka-Hennepin
46A Flanagan, Peggy The Whole Learning School Wayzata
37B West, Nolan The Willows Spring Lake Park
06A Sandstede, Julie Thistledew Grand Rapids
Thistledew Camp Grand Rapids
Thistledew Endeavors Grand Rapids
50B Carlson, Andrew Thomas Jefferson High Bloomington
51B Halverson, Laurie Thomas Lake Elem Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
54B Jurgens, Tony Tilden CC Hastings
43B Lillie, Leon TLC North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
39B Lohmer, Kathy TLC LI Stillwater Area
38B Dean, Matt TLE White Bear Lake
46A Flanagan, Peggy Torah Academy St. Louis Park
41A Bernardy, Connie Totino Grace High School Fridley
03A Ecklund, Rob Tower-Soudan Elem St. Louis County
21A Haley, Barb Tower View OP ALC Red Wing
22A Schomacker, Joe Tracy Elem Tracy Area
Tracy High Tracy Area
11B Rarick, Jason Trailview Elem Mora
53A Ward, JoAnn Transfiguration North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
36A Uglem, Mark Transition 15 Anoka-Hennepin
25A Quam, Duane Transition 2 Success Byron
65B Mariani, Carlos Transition For Success St. Paul
57A Maye Quade, Erin Transition Plus Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46A Flanagan, Peggy Transition Plus St. Louis Park
35A Whelan, Abigail Transition Plus Anoka-Hennepin
59B Dehn, Raymond Transition Plus ALC Minneapolis
47B Hoppe, Joe Transition Prg 18-21 Eastern Carver County
38B Dean, Matt Transition Program White Bear Lake
54A Franke, Keith Transitions South Washington County
47A Nash, Jim Transitions 110 Waconia
25B Sauke, Duane Transitions LC Rochester
43B Lillie, Leon Transitions Program North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
26A Liebling, Tina Transition To Adult Program Rochester
59B Dehn, Raymond Transportation Center Minneapolis
05A Bliss, Matt TrekNorth Bemidji
TrekNorth High Bemidji
18A Urdahl, Dean TREK Program Dassel-Cokato
45B Freiberg, Mike Trevilla Of Robbinsdale Inc. Robbinsdale
01A Fabian, Dan Tri-County High Tri-County
22B Hamilton, Rod Tri County Treatment Windom
23A Gunther, Bob Trimont Elem Martin County West
52B Barr, Regina Trinity Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
32B Neu, Anne Trinity Christian North Branch
62A Clark, Karen Trinity First Lutheran Minneapolis
52B Barr, Regina Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
31A Daudt, Kurt Trinity Lutheran St. Francis
23B Cornish, Tony Trinity Lutheran Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
20A Vogel, Bob Trinity Lutheran Belle Plaine
47A Nash, Jim Trinity Lutheran Waconia
08A Nornes, Bud Trinity Lutheran Fergus Falls
24B Daniels, Brian Trinity Lutheran Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
19A Johnson, Clark Trinity Lutheran Nicollet
32B Neu, Anne TRIO Wolf Creek Chisago Lakes
25A Quam, Duane Triton Elem Triton
Triton High Triton
Triton Middle Triton
23A Gunther, Bob Truman Elem Truman
Truman High Truman
40A Nelson, Michael TS Brooklyn Middle Osseo
TS Crest View Elem Osseo
36B Hortman, Melissa TS Edinbrook Elem Osseo
34A Peppin, Joyce TS Elm Creek Elem Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael TS Fair Oaks Elem Osseo
40B Hilstrom, Debra TS Garden City Elem Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis TS Maple Grove Middle Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael TS North View IB World School Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis TS Oak View Elem Osseo
TS Osseo Middle Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael TS Palmer Lake Elem Osseo
TS Park Brook Elem Osseo
34B Smith, Dennis TS Rice Lake Elem Osseo
34A Peppin, Joyce TS Rush Creek Elem Osseo
TS Weaver Lake Elem Osseo
40A Nelson, Michael TS Zanewood Elem Osseo
29B O'Neill, Marion Turning Point ALP Monticello
42A Jessup, Randy Turtle Lake Elem Mounds View
63A Davnie, Jim Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive CT Minneapolis
21A Haley, Barb Twin Bluff Middle Red Wing
Twin Bluff Middle ALC Red Wing
67B Johnson, Sheldon Twin Cities Academy St. Paul
Twin Cities Academy High St. Paul
64A Murphy, Erin Twin Cities German Immersion St. Paul
59B Dehn, Raymond Twin Cities International Minneapolis
Twin Cities International Elem Minneapolis
30A Zerwas, Nick Twin Lakes Elem Elk River Area
08A Nornes, Bud Twin Oaks Academy Fergus Falls
55B Albright, Tony Twin Oaks Middle Prior Lake-Savage Area
64A Murphy, Erin Twin Town Treatment Center St. Paul
03A Ecklund, Rob Two Harbors High Lake Superior
46B Youakim, Cheryl Ubah Medical Academy Hopkins
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen-Hitterdal Elem Ulen-Hitterdal
Ulen-Hitterdal High Ulen-Hitterdal
08A Nornes, Bud Underwood ALP Underwood
Underwood Elem Underwood
Underwood High Underwood
65A Moran, Rena Unidale Evening ALC St. Paul
47B Hoppe, Joe Unique Learners Eastern Carver County
65B Mariani, Carlos United Hospital Adolescent St. Paul
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary United Theological Seminary Mounds View
07A Schultz, Jennifer Unity High Duluth
64A Murphy, Erin University Of St. Thomas St. Paul
37A Koegel, Erin University Specialty School Education Anoka-Hennepin
01B Kiel, Debra U Of M - Crookston Crookston
07A Schultz, Jennifer U Of M - Duluth Duluth
60B Omar, Ilhan U Of M - Extension Minneapolis
U Of M - Minneapolis Minneapolis
12A Backer, Jeff U Of M - Morris Morris
26A Liebling, Tina U of MN - Rochester Rochester
66A Hausman, Alice U Of M - St. Paul Roseville
24A Petersburg, John U Of M - Waseca Waseca
09B Kresha, Ron Upsala Elem Upsala
Upsala ESY Upsala
Upsala High Upsala
65B Mariani, Carlos Urban Academy St. Paul
59B Dehn, Raymond Urban League Academy Elem Minneapolis
62A Clark, Karen Urban League Academy High Minneapolis
27A Bennett, Peggy USC Elem United South Central
USC High United South Central
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Vadnais Heights Elem White Bear Lake
51A Masin, Sandra Vale EC Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
42A Jessup, Randy Valentine Hills Elem Mounds View
32B Neu, Anne Valley Christian School Chisago Lakes
53B Fenton, Kelly Valley Crossing South Washington County
Valley Crossing ESY South Washington County
57A Maye Quade, Erin Valley Middle Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
26B Pierson, Nels T. Valley View ALP Dover-Eyota
50A Slocum, Linda Valley View Elem Bloomington
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Valley View Elem Columbia Heights
50A Slocum, Linda Valley View Middle Bloomington
49A Anselmo, Dario Valley View Middle Edina
30A Zerwas, Nick Vandenberge Middle Elk River Area
05B Layman, Sandy Vandyke Elem Greenway
21A Haley, Barb Vasa Lutheran Home For Children Red Wing
06A Sandstede, Julie Vaughan Elem Chisholm
40A Nelson, Michael Vector Basic North Osseo
49B Rosenthal, Paul Vector Basic South Eden Prairie
45A Carlson, Lyndon Venture Hosterman Robbinsdale
Venture - SS Robbinsdale
03A Ecklund, Rob Vermilion CC Ely
09A Poston, John Verndale Elem Verndale
Verndale High Verndale
16A Swedzinski, Chris Vesta Elem Wabasso
Vesta High Wabasso
49B Rosenthal, Paul Vet South Edina
VET-SS Edina
47A Nash, Jim Victoria Elem Eastern Carver County
21A Haley, Barb Victory Academy Red Wing
26A Liebling, Tina Victory Academy Rochester
06A Sandstede, Julie Victory Christian Academy Hibbing
59A Lee, Fue Victory Memorial Ice Arena Minneapolis
65A Moran, Rena Vietnamese SS-MN St. Paul
01A Fabian, Dan Viking Elem Marshall County Central
08A Nornes, Bud Viking Elem Pelican Rapids
18A Urdahl, Dean Village Ranch ALP Dassel-Cokato
06B Metsa, Jason Virginia ESY Virginia
Virginia High Virginia
56A Christensen, Drew Vista View Elem Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
61A Hornstein, Frank VOA Phoenix Minneapolis
62A Clark, Karen Volunteers Of America Minneapolis
Volunteers Of America-PM Minneapolis
26B Pierson, Nels T. Von Wald Shelter Rochester
46A Flanagan, Peggy VOS-SS Wayzata
08B Franson, Mary Voyager Elem Alexandria
05A Bliss, Matt Voyageurs Expeditionary Bemidji
Voyageurs Expeditionary High Bemidji
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha County Community Connection Wabasha-Kellogg
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wabasha County Program Wabasha-Kellogg
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha-Kellogg Elem Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg High Wabasha-Kellogg
16B Torkelson, Paul Wabasso Elem Wabasso
Wabasso High Wabasso
47B Hoppe, Joe Waconia ALC Eastern Carver County
47A Nash, Jim Waconia ECSE Waconia
Waconia ESY Waconia
Waconia High Waconia
18A Urdahl, Dean Wagner Elem Litchfield
60A Loeffler, Diane Waite Park Community Minneapolis
22B Hamilton, Rod Walnut Grove Elem Westbrook-Walnut Grove
01A Fabian, Dan WAO Elem Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
WAO High Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
17A Miller, Tim Warriors Keys to Success Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
01A Fabian, Dan Warroad Christian Academy Warroad
Warroad Elem Warroad
Warroad High Warroad
24A Petersburg, John Waseca Alt. High Waseca
Waseca High Waseca
Waseca JWP TS Waseca
Waseca Middle Waseca
Waseca Middle ALC Waseca
Waseca Middle TS Waseca
Waseca Team TS Waseca
Waseca WEM TS Waseca
50A Slocum, Linda Washburn Elem Bloomington
62B Allen, Susan Washburn High Minneapolis
19B Considine, Jack Washington Elem Mankato
11A Sundin, Mike Washington Elem Cloquet
03A Ecklund, Rob Washington Elem Ely
25B Sauke, Duane Washington Elem Rochester
06A Sandstede, Julie Washington Elem Hibbing
16B Torkelson, Paul Washington Elem New Ulm
24A Petersburg, John Washington Elem Owatonna
01B Kiel, Debra Washington Elem Crookston
17B Baker, Dave Washington FCC Willmar
28A Pelowski, Gene Washington-Kosciusko Elem Winona Area
66B Lesch, John Washington Tech. Middle St. Paul
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wasioja Education Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja Educ. Tech. Coop Zumbrota-Mazeppa
62B Allen, Susan Watershed High Minneapolis
47A Nash, Jim Watertown High Watertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer Elem Watertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer Middle Watertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer Primary Watertown-Mayer
23B Cornish, Tony Waterville Elem Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
18A Urdahl, Dean Watkins Elem Eden Valley-Watkins
02B Green, Steve Waubun ALP Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun Elem Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun High Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
33A Hertaus, Jerry Way 12 Halfway House Wayzata
46B Youakim, Cheryl Wayside House Inc. St. Louis Park