LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - House by School District

   House District Information by School District

DistrictRepresentativeSchool DistrictPopulation
47A Nash, Jim Delano0
16A Swedzinski, Chris Hendricks0
47A Nash, Jim Jordan0
10B Lueck, Dale K. Northland Community0
16B Torkelson, Paul G.F.W.0
29B O'Neill, Marion Becker0
30B Lucero, Eric Big Lake0
45B Freiberg, Mike Minneapolis0
16A Swedzinski, Chris Renville County West0
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pillager0
33B Pugh, Cindy Wayzata0
16B Torkelson, Paul Renville County West0
43B Lillie, Leon Stillwater Area0
11A Sundin, Mike Proctor0
03A Ecklund, Rob Mesabi East0
41A Bernardy, Connie Minneapolis0
63B Wagenius, Jean St. Paul0
Bloomington0
63A Davnie, Jim St. Paul0
60A Loeffler, Diane Roseville0
59B Dehn, Raymond Hopkins0
58B Garofalo, Patrick Red Wing0
57B Wills, Anna Inver Grove Heights0
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
14A Theis, Tama Sartell-St. Stephen0
56A Christensen, Drew Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan0
Bloomington0
55B Albright, Tony Eastern Carver County0
23B Cornish, Tony Blue Earth Area0
55A Loonan, Bob Eastern Carver County0
27A Bennett, Peggy Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
15A Erickson, Sondra Big Lake0
05B Layman, Sandy Nashwauk-Keewatin0
52A Hansen, Rick St. Paul0
Inver Grove Heights0
51A Masin, Sandra Bloomington0
50B Carlson, Andrew Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport0
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
02A Grossell, Matthew Goodridge0
50A Slocum, Linda Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport0
49A Anselmo, Dario St. Louis Park0
Eden Prairie0
48B Loon, Jenifer Shakopee0
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
Bloomington0
15B Newberger, Jim Sartell-St. Stephen0
47B Hoppe, Joe Shakopee0
47A Nash, Jim Shakopee0
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kasson-Mantorville1
27A Bennett, Peggy Lyle1
10B Lueck, Dale K. Cromwell-Wright1
22B Hamilton, Rod Butterfield-Odin1
21B Drazkowski, Steve Faribault2
28A Pelowski, Gene Chatfield2
04A Lien, Ben Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
23B Cornish, Tony Owatonna2
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Minneapolis2
23A Gunther, Bob Madelia2
08A Nornes, Bud Breckenridge3
12A Backer, Jeff Fergus Falls3
38A Runbeck, Linda Spring Lake Park4
28B Davids, Gregory St. Charles5
47A Nash, Jim Lester Prairie5
44B Applebaum, Jon St. Louis Park6
17A Miller, Tim Morris Area6
10B Lueck, Dale K. Little Falls6
20B Bly, David Kenyon-Wanamingo6
25A Quam, Duane Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
57B Wills, Anna Hastings7
16A Swedzinski, Chris Redwood Area7
09B Kresha, Ron Brainerd8
15A Erickson, Sondra Elk River8
33A Hertaus, Jerry Minnetonka8
06B Metsa, Jason Duluth8
25A Quam, Duane Hayfield9
46B Youakim, Cheryl Edina9
15A Erickson, Sondra Hinckley-Finlayson10
22A Schomacker, Joe Milroy11
10B Lueck, Dale K. Floodwood11
08A Nornes, Bud West Central Area11
21A Haley, Barb Hastings11
47A Nash, Jim Glencoe-Silver Lake13
30A Zerwas, Nick Becker15
54A Franke, Keith North St. Paul-Maplewood17
18A Urdahl, Dean Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart17
09B Kresha, Ron Foley18
09A Poston, John Little Falls18
08A Nornes, Bud Lake Park-Audubon18
19A Johnson, Clark Sleepy Eye18
17A Miller, Tim A.C.G.C.18
24B Daniels, Brian Northfield18
22A Schomacker, Joe Worthington18
18A Urdahl, Dean Annandale20
09B Kresha, Ron Melrose20
09A Poston, John Swanville21
03A Ecklund, Rob Kelliher22
24B Daniels, Brian Waseca23
34A Peppin, Joyce Rockford23
23B Cornish, Tony Tri-City United23
08A Nornes, Bud Barnesville23
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pierz25
21A Haley, Barb Zumbrota-Mazeppa25
47A Nash, Jim Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted26
14A Theis, Tama Kimball27
23B Cornish, Tony United South Central28
11B Rarick, Jason Moose Lake29
24B Daniels, Brian Kasson-Mantorville29
23B Cornish, Tony Nicollet30
16B Torkelson, Paul Milroy30
16A Swedzinski, Chris Russell-Tyler-Ruthton30
24A Petersburg, John Waterville-Elysian-Morristown31
17A Miller, Tim Hancock34
04B Marquart, Paul Mahnomen39
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westbrook-Walnut Grove41
12B Anderson, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
38A Runbeck, Linda Stillwater Area43
27A Bennett, Peggy Maple River43
20B Bly, David Cleveland44
32A Johnson, Brian Milaca45
04B Marquart, Paul Waubun-Ogema-White Earth46
08A Nornes, Bud Campbell-Tintah47
10B Lueck, Dale K. East Central48
22A Schomacker, Joe Lynd48
18A Urdahl, Dean Glencoe-Silver Lake49
16A Swedzinski, Chris Tracy Area49
55A Loonan, Bob Jordan52
12B Anderson, Paul Benson52
24B Daniels, Brian Hayfield52
55B Albright, Tony Belle Plaine52
17B Baker, Dave Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian56
10B Lueck, Dale K. Willow River61
27B Poppe, Jeanne Kasson-Mantorville67
08B Franson, Mary Brandon-Evansville68
23A Gunther, Bob Mountain Lake72
09B Kresha, Ron Milaca73
15B Newberger, Jim Pierz74
12B Anderson, Paul Rocori74
17A Miller, Tim Redwood Area87
11A Sundin, Mike Floodwood92
26B Pierson, Nels T. Kasson-Mantorville99
14B Knoblach, Jim Foley99
22A Schomacker, Joe Minneota101
16B Torkelson, Paul Westbrook-Walnut Grove102
22B Hamilton, Rod Tracy Area102
23B Cornish, Tony Truman111
22B Hamilton, Rod Luverne118
17A Miller, Tim Hutchinson119
29B O'Neill, Marion St. Michael-Albertville124
12B Anderson, Paul Upsala125
22A Schomacker, Joe Ellsworth128
02B Green, Steve Walker-Hackensack-Akeley128
21A Haley, Barb Kenyon-Wanamingo129
01A Fabian, Dan Goodridge129
09A Poston, John Melrose131
21B Drazkowski, Steve Goodhue135
27B Poppe, Jeanne Blooming Prairie135
19A Johnson, Clark Le Sueur-Henderson137
47B Hoppe, Joe Waconia141
28B Davids, Gregory Stewartville143
09A Poston, John Menahga143
16B Torkelson, Paul St. James143
08B Franson, Mary Ashby147
24A Petersburg, John N.R.H.E.G.147
27B Poppe, Jeanne Kingsland154
05A Bliss, Matt Laporte156
16B Torkelson, Paul Madelia157
13A Howe, Jeff Holdingford159
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Central161
02B Green, Steve Ulen-Hitterdal166
12A Backer, Jeff Benson168
38A Runbeck, Linda Anoka-Hennepin168
28A Pelowski, Gene Houston172
23A Gunther, Bob Comfrey174
22A Schomacker, Joe Marshall182
32A Johnson, Brian Ogilvie183
17A Miller, Tim Cedar Mountain184
58B Garofalo, Patrick Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan184
12A Backer, Jeff Lac Qui Parle Valley188
01B Kiel, Debra Clearbrook-Gonvick197
22A Schomacker, Joe Adrian197
11A Sundin, Mike East Central200
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport200
39A Dettmer, Bob Franconia202
19A Johnson, Clark Sibley East203
22A Schomacker, Joe Canby211
08A Nornes, Bud Detroit Lakes213
09B Kresha, Ron Holdingford216
54A Franke, Keith Hastings220
26B Pierson, Nels T. Hayfield224
22B Hamilton, Rod Comfrey227
12B Anderson, Paul Holdingford229
23B Cornish, Tony New Ulm230
26B Pierson, Nels T. St. Charles232
04B Marquart, Paul Climax-Shelly235
20A Vogel, Bob Mankato237
58B Garofalo, Patrick Kenyon-Wanamingo238
24B Daniels, Brian Kenyon-Wanamingo239
08B Franson, Mary Sebeka241
23A Gunther, Bob Windom241
19A Johnson, Clark G.F.W.266
43B Lillie, Leon Mahtomedi267
27B Poppe, Jeanne Glenville-Emmons267
42A Jessup, Randy Roseville271
19B Considine, Jack St. Clair272
04B Marquart, Paul Fertile-Beltrami277
02B Green, Steve New York Mills283
02A Grossell, Matthew Grygla288
02B Green, Steve Sebeka291
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pine River-Backus299
23B Cornish, Tony Cleveland307
12B Anderson, Paul Osakis313
57A Maye Quade, Erin Burnsville-Eagan-Savage323
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hinckley-Finlayson326
02B Green, Steve Pine Point329
12B Anderson, Paul Paynesville331
17B Baker, Dave M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.334
32B Neu, Anne Rush City337
17A Miller, Tim Willmar343
22A Schomacker, Joe Westbrook-Walnut Grove350
34A Peppin, Joyce Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose355
04B Marquart, Paul Pelican Rapids371
02A Grossell, Matthew Warroad372
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rochester384
03A Ecklund, Rob Nett Lake391
02B Green, Steve Fosston396
28A Pelowski, Gene Rushford-Peterson403
15B Newberger, Jim Princeton404
52B Barr, Regina South St. Paul416
08B Franson, Mary Bertha-Hewitt422
11B Rarick, Jason Rush City429
08B Franson, Mary Underwood457
17B Baker, Dave Paynesville460
12A Backer, Jeff Barnesville461
08A Nornes, Bud Rothsay482
33A Hertaus, Jerry Osseo483
05A Bliss, Matt Blackduck485
10B Lueck, Dale K. Onamia487
29B O'Neill, Marion Annandale492
18A Urdahl, Dean Paynesville493
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wabasso494
38B Dean, Matt Stillwater Area497
24A Petersburg, John Medford504
55A Loonan, Bob Burnsville-Eagan-Savage506
09B Kresha, Ron Pillager506
26B Pierson, Nels T. Plainview-Elgin-Millville516
20A Vogel, Bob Jordan516
06A Sandstede, Julie Deer River526
47A Nash, Jim Belle Plaine527
33B Pugh, Cindy Orono533
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Albany537
28B Davids, Gregory Leroy-Ostrander542
02B Green, Steve Perham-Dent547
17B Baker, Dave Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg550
15B Newberger, Jim Royalton550
20B Bly, David Waterville-Elysian-Morristown552
11A Sundin, Mike Willow River561
12A Backer, Jeff Rothsay573
16A Swedzinski, Chris Montevideo580
02A Grossell, Matthew Nevis588
22B Hamilton, Rod Fulda590
01B Kiel, Debra Warren-Alvarado-Oslo604
15B Newberger, Jim Annandale607
01B Kiel, Debra Climax-Shelly614
45B Freiberg, Mike Hopkins648
17B Baker, Dave Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa654
33A Hertaus, Jerry Watertown-Mayer676
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pine River-Backus679
16A Swedzinski, Chris Milroy685
28A Pelowski, Gene La Crescent-Hokah686
10B Lueck, Dale K. Isle701
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell-Tintah708
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge708
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Belle Plaine712
27A Bennett, Peggy Austin713
08A Nornes, Bud Ashby714
02A Grossell, Matthew Cass Lake-Bena723
16B Torkelson, Paul Comfrey728
15B Newberger, Jim Milaca730
01A Fabian, Dan Grygla736
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ortonville743
17A Miller, Tim Prinsburg764
23A Gunther, Bob St. James780
29A McDonald, Joe Watertown-Mayer785
15B Newberger, Jim Monticello797
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley799
Ashby808
49B Rosenthal, Paul Eden Prairie815
30A Zerwas, Nick Monticello816
22B Hamilton, Rod Ellsworth819
09A Poston, John Pequot Lakes831
35B Scott, Peggy St. Francis832
16B Torkelson, Paul Red Rock Central842
18A Urdahl, Dean Kimball855
09B Kresha, Ron Onamia859
51B Halverson, Laurie Burnsville-Eagan-Savage867
01A Fabian, Dan Lancaster874
06A Sandstede, Julie Virginia886
58B Garofalo, Patrick Lakeville886
24B Daniels, Brian Blooming Prairie888
05B Layman, Sandy Walker-Hackensack-Akeley891
11B Rarick, Jason Ogilvie896
23A Gunther, Bob Maple River900
31A Daudt, Kurt Princeton904
15B Newberger, Jim Elk River907
20A Vogel, Bob St. Peter925
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Charles971
30B Lucero, Eric Monticello986
12A Backer, Jeff Herman-Norcross993
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher995
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher1,000
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd1,002
27B Poppe, Jeanne Stewartville1,004
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1,053
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks1,086
26B Pierson, Nels T. Byron1,087
08A Nornes, Bud Frazee-Vergas1,092
05A Bliss, Matt Grand Rapids1,099
01A Fabian, Dan Badger1,101
21B Drazkowski, Steve Lewiston-Altura1,127
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lyle1,144
13A Howe, Jeff Annandale1,165
23A Gunther, Bob Butterfield-Odin1,169
12A Backer, Jeff Alexandria1,229
Chokio-Alberta1,239
17A Miller, Tim Yellow Medicine East1,244
23B Cornish, Tony Waseca1,245
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock1,260
23A Gunther, Bob United South Central1,265
22A Schomacker, Joe Ivanhoe1,303
58B Garofalo, Patrick Cannon Falls1,307
03A Ecklund, Rob South Koochiching1,323
06B Metsa, Jason Hermantown1,337
21B Drazkowski, Steve Lake City1,356
31A Daudt, Kurt Anoka-Hennepin1,357
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Crosby-Ironton1,375
32A Johnson, Brian Princeton1,388
21B Drazkowski, Steve Triton1,388
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton1,395
39B Lohmer, Kathy North St. Paul-Maplewood1,412
04B Marquart, Paul Norman County West1,456
55B Albright, Tony Shakopee1,463
11A Sundin, Mike St. Louis County1,468
27A Bennett, Peggy N.R.H.E.G.1,480
24B Daniels, Brian N.R.H.E.G.1,480
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood1,497
41A Bernardy, Connie Anoka-Hennepin1,504
29A McDonald, Joe Maple Lake1,505
09A Poston, John Sauk Centre1,512
15A Erickson, Sondra Mora1,512
27B Poppe, Jeanne Leroy-Ostrander1,513
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen-Hitterdal1,525
02A Grossell, Matthew Laporte1,532
20B Bly, David Faribault1,545
29A McDonald, Joe Dassel-Cokato1,548
27A Bennett, Peggy Alden-Conger1,549
14B Knoblach, Jim Sauk Rapids-Rice1,572
02A Grossell, Matthew Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1,580
51B Halverson, Laurie West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan1,594
49A Anselmo, Dario Richfield1,599
09A Poston, John Osakis1,617
Brainerd1,623
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill City1,639
03A Ecklund, Rob Littlefork-Big Falls1,646
05A Bliss, Matt Northland Community1,647
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake-Okabena1,658
Round Lake-Brewster1,668
06A Sandstede, Julie Mountain Iron-Buhl1,669
24B Daniels, Brian Triton1,694
08B Franson, Mary Battle Lake1,700
09B Kresha, Ron Staples-Motley1,708
28B Davids, Gregory Lanesboro1,719
11B Rarick, Jason Braham1,725
11A Sundin, Mike Wrenshall1,731
09A Poston, John Verndale1,773
24B Daniels, Brian Owatonna1,776
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1,785
11A Sundin, Mike Cromwell-Wright1,797
07B Olson, Liz Proctor1,811
08A Nornes, Bud Underwood1,818
09A Poston, John Pine River-Backus1,831
17A Miller, Tim G.F.W.1,839
23A Gunther, Bob Granada-Huntley-East Chain1,842
38B Dean, Matt Mahtomedi1,843
09B Kresha, Ron Swanville1,845
Upsala1,868
27B Poppe, Jeanne Grand Meadow1,882
56A Christensen, Drew Shakopee1,896
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield1,909
02B Green, Steve Nevis1,914
01A Fabian, Dan Marshall County Central1,916
09A Poston, John Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1,921
03A Ecklund, Rob Duluth1,938
22A Schomacker, Joe Fulda1,950
01A Fabian, Dan Stephen-Argyle Central1,961
09A Poston, John Bertha-Hewitt1,968
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake County Central2,005
02B Green, Steve Bagley2,027
05B Layman, Sandy Deer River2,034
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Le Sueur-Henderson2,043
16B Torkelson, Paul Wabasso2,045
01A Fabian, Dan Kittson Central2,048
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills-Beaver Creek2,049
08B Franson, Mary Osakis2,067
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pequot Lakes2,082
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Cloud2,086
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland2,102
45A Carlson, Lyndon Osseo2,105
01A Fabian, Dan Tri-County2,112
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Park-Audubon2,138
23B Cornish, Tony N.R.H.E.G.2,174
12A Backer, Jeff Wheaton Area2,185
53B Fenton, Kelly North St. Paul-Maplewood2,187
22B Hamilton, Rod Adrian2,196
17A Miller, Tim Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2,196
04B Marquart, Paul Norman County East2,224
06A Sandstede, Julie St. Louis County2,229
08A Nornes, Bud Battle Lake2,246
26B Pierson, Nels T. Chatfield2,246
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Grove2,249
37B West, Nolan Centennial2,253
08B Franson, Mary Wadena-Deer Creek2,269
23A Gunther, Bob Truman2,272
02A Grossell, Matthew Park Rapids2,283
13A Howe, Jeff Eden Valley-Watkins2,285
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton2,295
16B Torkelson, Paul Cedar Mountain2,305
27A Bennett, Peggy Glenville-Emmons2,310
09A Poston, John Browerville2,321
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake Falls2,331
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph2,376
23B Cornish, Tony St. Clair2,379
12A Backer, Jeff Minnewaska2,391
09A Poston, John Sebeka2,416
28B Davids, Gregory Mabel-Canton2,427
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wabasha-Kellogg2,463
15A Erickson, Sondra Ogilvie2,489
22B Hamilton, Rod Westbrook-Walnut Grove2,493
Jackson County Central2,506
06A Sandstede, Julie Greenway2,525
19A Johnson, Clark Nicollet2,528
35A Whelan, Abigail Elk River2,532
18A Urdahl, Dean Eden Valley-Watkins2,532
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minneota2,540
01B Kiel, Debra Fertile-Beltrami2,552
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle2,573
12A Backer, Jeff Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2,583
27B Poppe, Jeanne Hayfield2,585
08B Franson, Mary Perham-Dent2,588
22B Hamilton, Rod Red Rock Central2,592
33A Hertaus, Jerry Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,605
24B Daniels, Brian Medford2,610
04B Marquart, Paul Ada-Borup2,661
02A Grossell, Matthew Clearbrook-Gonvick2,667
28B Davids, Gregory Houston2,683
Chatfield2,714
54B Jurgens, Tony Stillwater Area2,717
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2,722
13A Howe, Jeff Albany2,745
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lakeview2,745
01A Fabian, Dan Greenbush-Middle River2,746
02B Green, Steve Lake Park-Audubon2,755
05B Layman, Sandy Northland Community2,771
11B Rarick, Jason Willow River2,771
06B Metsa, Jason Proctor2,779
47B Hoppe, Joe Minnetonka2,781
19A Johnson, Clark New Ulm2,787
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville2,807
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha-Kellogg2,810
09A Poston, John Eagle Valley2,828
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue2,856
18A Urdahl, Dean A.C.G.C.2,857
55B Albright, Tony Lakeville2,879
30B Lucero, Eric Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,892
06B Metsa, Jason Mountain Iron-Buhl2,913
33A Hertaus, Jerry Delano2,929
08B Franson, Mary Henning2,955
Parkers Prairie2,969
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lester Prairie2,995
05A Bliss, Matt Deer River2,999
06A Sandstede, Julie Grand Rapids3,001
17B Baker, Dave A.C.G.C.3,010
01A Fabian, Dan Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3,024
16A Swedzinski, Chris Dawson-Boyd3,026
04B Marquart, Paul Moorhead3,040
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake3,046
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lac Qui Parle Valley3,049
58B Garofalo, Patrick Northfield3,061
46A Flanagan, Peggy Robbinsdale3,076
49B Rosenthal, Paul Richfield3,095
01B Kiel, Debra Thief River Falls3,104
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island3,129
28A Pelowski, Gene Lewiston-Altura3,147
39B Lohmer, Kathy Mahtomedi3,147
02B Green, Steve Waubun-Ogema-White Earth3,158
25A Quam, Duane Pine Island3,173
09B Kresha, Ron Royalton3,184
27A Bennett, Peggy Blooming Prairie3,212
23B Cornish, Tony Madelia3,221
08B Franson, Mary New York Mills3,273
17A Miller, Tim Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3,281
58A Koznick, Jon Farmington3,290
01B Kiel, Debra Fosston3,300
38B Dean, Matt Mounds View3,315
17A Miller, Tim Lac Qui Parle Valley3,323
39A Dettmer, Bob Chisago Lakes3,324
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon-Evansville3,357
16B Torkelson, Paul Springfield3,376
66A Hausman, Alice Mounds View3,412
16A Swedzinski, Chris Canby3,446
01B Kiel, Debra Win-E-Mac3,465
22A Schomacker, Joe Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3,470
02A Grossell, Matthew Blackduck3,486
02B Green, Steve Menahga3,500
20A Vogel, Bob Tri-City United3,516
34B Smith, Dennis Wayzata3,516
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake3,519
27B Poppe, Jeanne Southland3,561
05A Bliss, Matt Cass Lake-Bena3,563
12B Anderson, Paul Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3,582
23B Cornish, Tony Mankato3,590
13A Howe, Jeff Kimball3,607
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake of the Woods3,624
44B Applebaum, Jon Minnetonka3,630
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford-Peterson3,643
25A Quam, Duane Triton3,701
49A Anselmo, Dario Hopkins3,754
34A Peppin, Joyce Anoka-Hennepin3,770
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk-Keewatin3,774
02B Green, Steve Mahnomen3,797
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum3,887
20B Bly, David New Prague Area3,900
02A Grossell, Matthew Bagley3,916
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville3,971
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn G.F.W.4,025
33A Hertaus, Jerry Waconia4,036
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley4,077
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover-Eyota4,145
17A Miller, Tim M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.4,199
Renville County West4,234
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGregor4,256
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holdingford4,260
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia4,320
23B Cornish, Tony Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4,339
57A Maye Quade, Erin Farmington4,371
38A Runbeck, Linda White Bear Lake4,384
33A Hertaus, Jerry Rockford4,412
15B Newberger, Jim Big Lake4,463
32A Johnson, Brian Braham4,483
23A Gunther, Bob Martin County West4,520
05B Layman, Sandy Pine River-Backus4,537
11A Sundin, Mike Carlton4,574
05A Bliss, Matt Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4,608
46A Flanagan, Peggy Wayzata4,641
13A Howe, Jeff Paynesville4,670
20A Vogel, Bob Lakeville4,700
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles4,707
09A Poston, John Pillager4,712
23B Cornish, Tony Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4,861
02B Green, Steve Detroit Lakes4,883
49B Rosenthal, Paul Hopkins4,889
27A Bennett, Peggy United South Central4,894
28B Davids, Gregory Fillmore Central4,895
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon-Wanamingo4,897
38A Runbeck, Linda Forest Lake4,938
22A Schomacker, Joe Murray County Central4,941
41A Bernardy, Connie Columbia Heights4,955
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge5,008
11A Sundin, Mike Esko5,035
03A Ecklund, Rob Ely5,051
28B Davids, Gregory Kingsland5,060
17A Miller, Tim Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian5,076
15B Newberger, Jim St. Cloud5,086
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford5,088
23B Cornish, Tony Maple River5,104
03A Ecklund, Rob Cook County5,126
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz5,142
12A Backer, Jeff West Central Area5,145
22A Schomacker, Joe Tracy Area5,181
52B Barr, Regina Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan5,237
23A Gunther, Bob Jackson County Central5,291
49B Rosenthal, Paul Edina5,339
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hutchinson5,356
20A Vogel, Bob Le Sueur-Henderson5,370
17A Miller, Tim Benson5,453
16B Torkelson, Paul Sleepy Eye5,483
09A Poston, John Wadena-Deer Creek5,504
40B Hilstrom, Debra Robbinsdale5,562
40A Nelson, Michael Robbinsdale5,608
15B Newberger, Jim Sauk Rapids-Rice5,680
23B Cornish, Tony St. James5,696
52B Barr, Regina West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan5,703
12B Anderson, Paul Albany5,741
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch5,759
16A Swedzinski, Chris Yellow Medicine East5,768
22B Hamilton, Rod Windom5,773
06A Sandstede, Julie Chisholm5,803
01A Fabian, Dan Warroad5,809
32A Johnson, Brian Rush City5,819
02B Green, Steve Frazee-Vergas5,848
02A Grossell, Matthew Red Lake5,890
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake5,949
33A Hertaus, Jerry Westonka5,975
21B Drazkowski, Steve Winona Area5,981
05B Layman, Sandy Greenway6,011
29A McDonald, Joe Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6,043
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake Superior6,060
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia6,066
04B Marquart, Paul Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6,076
25A Quam, Duane Byron6,095
31A Daudt, Kurt Cambridge-Isanti6,113
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre6,130
23B Cornish, Tony Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6,139
58A Koznick, Jon Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan6,257
06B Metsa, Jason St. Louis County6,506
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls6,558
43A Fischer, Peter Roseville6,574
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hastings6,582
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6,606
01A Fabian, Dan Roseau6,728
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbrota-Mazeppa6,733
11B Rarick, Jason East Central6,792
Hinckley-Finlayson6,809
33B Pugh, Cindy Eastern Carver County6,915
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne6,971
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pequot Lakes6,974
17A Miller, Tim Montevideo6,988
12B Anderson, Paul Minnewaska7,037
32B Neu, Anne Forest Lake7,077
33A Hertaus, Jerry Wayzata7,084
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Rapids7,088
44A Anderson, Sarah Osseo7,111
08A Nornes, Bud Perham-Dent7,161
03B Murphy, Mary Lake Superior7,228
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park7,234
12B Anderson, Paul Alexandria7,353
51A Masin, Sandra West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan7,398
53B Fenton, Kelly Stillwater Area7,399
21B Drazkowski, Steve Plainview-Elgin-Millville7,430
21A Haley, Barb Lake City7,449
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sibley East7,457
26B Pierson, Nels T. Stewartville7,498
06B Metsa, Jason Mesabi East7,510
03A Ecklund, Rob St. Louis County7,643
51A Masin, Sandra Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan7,687
20A Vogel, Bob Belle Plaine7,719
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone Area7,728
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent-Hokah7,747
47A Nash, Jim Central7,790
12A Backer, Jeff Morris Area7,807
29A McDonald, Joe Delano7,974
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Mounds View7,981
03B Murphy, Mary Proctor8,000
47A Nash, Jim Watertown-Mayer8,015
Eastern Carver County8,041
29A McDonald, Joe Annandale8,096
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth Area8,140
54A Franke, Keith South St. Paul8,146
66A Hausman, Alice St. Paul8,186
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Area8,230
29A McDonald, Joe Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose8,308
09A Poston, John Staples-Motley8,338
55B Albright, Tony Jordan8,419
18A Urdahl, Dean Dassel-Cokato8,573
06B Metsa, Jason Eveleth-Gilbert8,589
12B Anderson, Paul Melrose8,612
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi8,617
44A Anderson, Sarah Robbinsdale8,681
20B Bly, David Tri-City United8,797
40B Hilstrom, Debra Brooklyn Center8,886
48A Pryor, Laurie Hopkins8,985
15B Newberger, Jim Foley9,015
17B Baker, Dave New London-Spicer9,165
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosby-Ironton9,202
11B Rarick, Jason Mora9,399
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Mounds View9,493
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin9,589
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston9,710
02B Green, Steve Park Rapids9,786
25A Quam, Duane Kasson-Mantorville9,812
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Anthony-New Brighton9,844
06B Metsa, Jason Virginia9,974
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown10,004
01B Kiel, Debra East Grand Forks10,091
46A Flanagan, Peggy Hopkins10,136
03A Ecklund, Rob International Falls10,162
10B Lueck, Dale K. Brainerd10,275
41A Bernardy, Connie Mounds View10,343
01A Fabian, Dan Thief River Falls10,356
37B West, Nolan Spring Lake Park10,607
11B Rarick, Jason Pine City10,731
56A Christensen, Drew Prior Lake-Savage10,736
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca10,783
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake10,819
40B Hilstrom, Debra Anoka-Hennepin11,222
24A Petersburg, John Waseca11,224
33A Hertaus, Jerry Orono11,355
15B Newberger, Jim Becker11,386
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Lakes11,513
31B Bahr, Cal Forest Lake11,552
34A Peppin, Joyce Elk River11,566
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield11,579
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie White Bear Lake11,723
02A Grossell, Matthew Bemidji11,727
33B Pugh, Cindy Westonka11,876
52A Hansen, Rick South St. Paul12,014
54B Jurgens, Tony South Washington County12,186
13A Howe, Jeff St. Cloud12,331
31B Bahr, Cal St. Francis12,380
13A Howe, Jeff Rocori12,620
56B Peterson, Roz Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan12,672
31A Daudt, Kurt Elk River12,691
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson12,746
37A Koegel, Erin Spring Lake Park12,760
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake12,813
23A Gunther, Bob Fairmont Area12,891
30B Lucero, Eric Elk River12,927
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe-Silver Lake12,937
56B Peterson, Roz Lakeville13,168
63B Wagenius, Jean Richfield13,233
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka13,432
19A Johnson, Clark St. Peter13,553
43A Fischer, Peter North St. Paul-Maplewood13,709
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater Area13,846
56B Peterson, Roz Burnsville-Eagan-Savage13,888
40B Hilstrom, Debra Osseo13,903
32B Neu, Anne North Branch14,233
11A Sundin, Mike Cloquet14,387
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth14,407
20A Vogel, Bob New Prague Area14,596
47A Nash, Jim Waconia15,053
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marshall15,496
41A Bernardy, Connie Fridley15,504
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids-Rice15,540
31B Bahr, Cal Anoka-Hennepin15,670
22B Hamilton, Rod Worthington15,724
44B Applebaum, Jon Hopkins16,179
16B Torkelson, Paul New Ulm16,229
25A Quam, Duane Rochester16,629
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie17,041
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell-St. Stephen17,200
36B Hortman, Melissa Osseo17,205
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins17,295
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose17,444
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls17,483
50A Slocum, Linda Bloomington17,576
06A Sandstede, Julie Hibbing17,591
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton17,739
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello17,757
32B Neu, Anne Chisago Lakes17,841
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis18,328
08A Nornes, Bud Fergus Falls18,945
53A Ward, JoAnn South Washington County19,518
21A Haley, Barb Red Wing19,644
44B Applebaum, Jon Wayzata19,752
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Roseville20,064
19A Johnson, Clark Mankato20,080
53A Ward, JoAnn North St. Paul-Maplewood20,130
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Columbia Heights20,240
33B Pugh, Cindy Minnetonka20,252
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria20,301
46A Flanagan, Peggy St. Louis Park21,533
50A Slocum, Linda Richfield21,995
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park22,110
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake22,123
36B Hortman, Melissa Anoka-Hennepin22,218
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge-Isanti22,240
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael-Albertville22,611
05B Layman, Sandy Grand Rapids23,296
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester23,402
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea23,434
44A Anderson, Sarah Wayzata23,750
34A Peppin, Joyce Osseo24,207
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville-Eagan-Savage24,602
20B Bly, David Northfield24,705
05A Bliss, Matt Bemidji24,810
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings24,839
58B Garofalo, Patrick Farmington25,154
17B Baker, Dave Willmar25,213
49B Rosenthal, Paul Bloomington25,682
30A Zerwas, Nick Elk River25,806
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis26,070
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake-Savage26,622
37A Koegel, Erin Anoka-Hennepin26,793
37B West, Nolan Anoka-Hennepin26,826
56A Christensen, Drew Burnsville-Eagan-Savage27,008
52A Hansen, Rick West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan27,386
27B Poppe, Jeanne Austin27,431
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna27,559
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville27,837
52B Barr, Regina Inver Grove Heights28,295
24B Daniels, Brian Faribault28,952
53B Fenton, Kelly South Washington County29,955
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville29,957
38A Runbeck, Linda Centennial29,994
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Brainerd30,666
54A Franke, Keith South Washington County31,358
40A Nelson, Michael Osseo33,885
38B Dean, Matt White Bear Lake33,943
49A Anselmo, Dario Edina34,079
28A Pelowski, Gene Winona Area34,144
57A Maye Quade, Erin Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan34,592
39B Lohmer, Kathy Stillwater Area34,876
34B Smith, Dennis Osseo36,374
47B Hoppe, Joe Eastern Carver County36,601
35A Whelan, Abigail Anoka-Hennepin37,076
51B Halverson, Laurie Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan37,098
07B Olson, Liz Duluth37,110
45A Carlson, Lyndon Robbinsdale37,391
14B Knoblach, Jim St. Cloud38,087
35B Scott, Peggy Anoka-Hennepin38,607
45B Freiberg, Mike Robbinsdale38,750
55A Loonan, Bob Shakopee38,810
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul39,412
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth39,416
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul-Maplewood39,421
19B Considine, Jack Mankato39,432
66B Lesch, John St. Paul39,440
67A Mahoney, Tim St. Paul39,453
61B Thissen, Paul Minneapolis39,454
42A Jessup, Randy Mounds View39,468
62A Clark, Karen Minneapolis39,496
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul39,531
60B Omar, Ilhan Minneapolis39,575
59B Dehn, Raymond Minneapolis39,622
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis39,625
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington39,627
64A Murphy, Erin St. Paul39,630
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis39,635
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester39,637
36A Uglem, Mark Anoka-Hennepin39,644
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead39,650
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis39,653
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis39,668
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul39,670
48B Loon, Jenifer Eden Prairie39,688
62B Allen, Susan Minneapolis39,729
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud39,743
67B Johnson, Sheldon St. Paul39,746
25B Sauke, Duane Rochester39,762
57B Wills, Anna Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan39,881

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn