Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Minnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - House School District

House District Information | School District

District Representative School District Population
18A Urdahl, Dean A.C.G.C.2,857
17A Miller, Tim A.C.G.C.18
17B Baker, Dave A.C.G.C.3,013
04B Marquart, Paul Ada-Borup2,634
22A Schomacker, Joe Adrian197
22B Hamilton, Rod Adrian2,196
10B Lueck, Dale K. Aitkin9,589
13A Demuth, Lisa Albany2,745
12B Anderson, Paul Albany5,741
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Albany537
27A Bennett, Peggy Albert Lea23,434
Alden-Conger1,549
12B Anderson, Paul Alexandria7,353
08B Franson, Mary Alexandria20,301
12A Backer, Jeff Alexandria1,229
15B Mekeland, Shane Annandale607
18A Urdahl, Dean Annandale20
29B O'Neill, Marion Annandale492
13A Demuth, Lisa Annandale1,167
29A McDonald, Joe Annandale8,096
31A Daudt, Kurt Anoka-Hennepin1,357
34A Robins, Kristin Anoka-Hennepin3,770
35A Heinrich, John Anoka-Hennepin37,087
31B Bahr, Cal Anoka-Hennepin15,670
35B Scott, Peggy Anoka-Hennepin38,607
36A Stephenson, Zach Anoka-Hennepin39,644
36B Hortman, Melissa Anoka-Hennepin22,218
37A Koegel, Erin Anoka-Hennepin26,793
37B West, Nolan Anoka-Hennepin26,826
38A Runbeck, Linda Anoka-Hennepin168
40B Vang, Samantha Anoka-Hennepin11,222
41A Bernardy, Connie Anoka-Hennepin1,504
08A Nornes, Bud Ashby714
08B Franson, Mary Ashby147
12A Backer, Jeff Ashby808
27A Bennett, Peggy Austin713
27B Poppe, Jeanne Austin27,431
01A Fabian, Dan Badger1,101
02A Grossell, Matthew Bagley3,916
02B Green, Steve Bagley2,027
12A Backer, Jeff Barnesville461
08A Nornes, Bud Barnesville23
04B Marquart, Paul Barnesville3,971
11A Sundin, Mike Barnum3,887
08A Nornes, Bud Battle Lake2,246
08B Franson, Mary Battle Lake1,700
30A Zerwas, Nick Becker15
15B Mekeland, Shane Becker11,386
17B Baker, Dave Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa645
12B Anderson, Paul Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3,582
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Belle Plaine709
20A Vogel, Bob Belle Plaine7,719
55B Albright, Tony Belle Plaine52
47A Nash, Jim Belle Plaine527
05A Persell, John Bemidji24,810
02A Grossell, Matthew Bemidji11,727
12B Anderson, Paul Benson52
17A Miller, Tim Benson5,453
12A Backer, Jeff Benson168
08B Franson, Mary Bertha-Hewitt422
09A Poston, John Bertha-Hewitt3,273
15B Mekeland, Shane Big Lake4,463
30A Zerwas, Nick Big Lake12,813
17B Baker, Dave Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian56
17A Miller, Tim Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian5,076
02A Grossell, Matthew Blackduck3,486
05A Persell, John Blackduck485
24B Daniels, Brian Blooming Prairie898
27A Bennett, Peggy Blooming Prairie3,214
27B Poppe, Jeanne Blooming Prairie135
49B Elkins, Steve Bloomington25,682
50A Howard, Michael Bloomington17,576
50B Carlson, Andrew Bloomington39,627
23A Gunther, Bob Blue Earth Area8,156
32A Johnson, Brian Braham4,483
11B Nathan Nelson Braham1,725
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Brainerd30,666
10B Lueck, Dale K. Brainerd10,276
09A Poston, John Brainerd1,623
08B Franson, Mary Brandon-Evansville68
12A Backer, Jeff Brandon-Evansville3,357
08A Nornes, Bud Breckenridge3
12A Backer, Jeff Breckenridge5,008
40B Vang, Samantha Brooklyn Center8,886
09A Poston, John Browerville3,844
12A Backer, Jeff Browns Valley799
30B Lucero, Eric Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,892
29A McDonald, Joe Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose8,308
29B O'Neill, Marion Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose17,444
34A Robins, Kristin Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose355
33A Hertaus, Jerry Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,605
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1,035
17A Miller, Tim Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3,281
18A Urdahl, Dean Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart17
57A Bierman, Robert Burnsville-Eagan-Savage323
55A Tabke, Brad Burnsville-Eagan-Savage506
56B Mann, Alice Burnsville-Eagan-Savage13,888
56A Cantrell, Hunter Burnsville-Eagan-Savage27,008
51A Masin, Sandra Burnsville-Eagan-Savage24,602
51B Halverson, Laurie Burnsville-Eagan-Savage867
22B Hamilton, Rod Butterfield-Odin1
23A Gunther, Bob Butterfield-Odin1,169
25A Quam, Duane Byron6,495
26B Pierson, Nels T. Byron1,087
28B Davids, Gregory Caledonia Area6,053
32A Johnson, Brian Cambridge-Isanti22,240
31A Daudt, Kurt Cambridge-Isanti6,113
08A Nornes, Bud Campbell-Tintah47
12A Backer, Jeff Campbell-Tintah698
22A Schomacker, Joe Canby211
16A Swedzinski, Chris Canby3,448
21A Haley, Barb Cannon Falls6,558
58B Garofalo, Patrick Cannon Falls1,307
11A Sundin, Mike Carlton4,487
05A Persell, John Cass Lake-Bena3,640
02A Grossell, Matthew Cass Lake-Bena723
16B Torkelson, Paul Cedar Mountain2,305
17A Miller, Tim Cedar Mountain184
37B West, Nolan Centennial2,253
38A Runbeck, Linda Centennial29,994
47A Nash, Jim Central7,790
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Central100
28A Pelowski, Gene Chatfield2
28B Davids, Gregory Chatfield2,714
26B Pierson, Nels T. Chatfield2,251
32B Neu, Anne Chisago Lakes17,841
39A Dettmer, Bob Chisago Lakes3,324
06A Sandstede, Julie Chisholm5,803
12A Backer, Jeff Chokio-Alberta1,239
02A Grossell, Matthew Clearbrook-Gonvick2,667
01B Kiel, Debra Clearbrook-Gonvick204
20A Vogel, Bob Cleveland2,102
23B Munson, Jeremy Cleveland307
20B Lippert, Todd Cleveland44
04B Marquart, Paul Climax-Shelly235
01B Kiel, Debra Climax-Shelly598
12A Backer, Jeff Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2,581
11A Sundin, Mike Cloquet14,387
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Columbia Heights20,240
41A Bernardy, Connie Columbia Heights4,955
23A Gunther, Bob Comfrey174
22B Hamilton, Rod Comfrey227
16B Torkelson, Paul Comfrey728
03A Ecklund, Rob Cook County5,126
11A Sundin, Mike Cromwell-Wright1,797
01B Kiel, Debra Crookston9,737
10B Lueck, Dale K. Crosby-Ironton9,202
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Crosby-Ironton1,375
29A McDonald, Joe Dassel-Cokato1,548
18A Urdahl, Dean Dassel-Cokato8,573
16A Swedzinski, Chris Dawson-Boyd3,028
06A Sandstede, Julie Deer River526
05B Layman, Sandy Deer River2,034
05A Persell, John Deer River2,999
33A Hertaus, Jerry Delano2,929
29A McDonald, Joe Delano7,974
08A Nornes, Bud Detroit Lakes213
02B Green, Steve Detroit Lakes4,883
04B Marquart, Paul Detroit Lakes11,513
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6,554
26B Pierson, Nels T. Dover-Eyota4,145
06B Lislegard, Dave Duluth8
07B Olson, Liz Duluth37,110
07A Schultz, Jennifer Duluth39,416
03B Murphy, Mary Duluth14,407
03A Ecklund, Rob Duluth1,938
11B Nathan Nelson East Central6,792
10B Lueck, Dale K. East Central48
11A Sundin, Mike East Central200
47B Boe, Greg Eastern Carver County36,601
33B Morrison, Kelly Eastern Carver County6,915
47A Nash, Jim Eastern Carver County8,041
01B Kiel, Debra East Grand Forks10,100
48B Kotyza-Witthuhn, Carlie Eden Prairie39,688
48A Pryor, Laurie Eden Prairie17,041
49B Elkins, Steve Eden Prairie815
18A Urdahl, Dean Eden Valley-Watkins2,532
13A Demuth, Lisa Eden Valley-Watkins2,273
22A Schomacker, Joe Edgerton2,295
49B Elkins, Steve Edina5,339
49A Edelsen, Heather Edina34,079
46B Youakim, Cheryl Edina9
34A Robins, Kristin Elk River11,566
15A Erickson, Sondra Elk River8
15B Mekeland, Shane Elk River907
30B Lucero, Eric Elk River12,927
31A Daudt, Kurt Elk River12,691
35A Heinrich, John Elk River2,521
30A Zerwas, Nick Elk River25,806
22B Hamilton, Rod Ellsworth819
22A Schomacker, Joe Ellsworth128
03A Ecklund, Rob Ely5,051
11A Sundin, Mike Esko5,035
06B Lislegard, Dave Eveleth-Gilbert8,589
23A Gunther, Bob Fairmont Area12,891
20B Lippert, Todd Faribault1,545
24B Daniels, Brian Faribault28,952
21B Drazkowski, Steve Faribault2
57A Bierman, Robert Farmington4,371
58B Garofalo, Patrick Farmington25,154
58A Koznick, Jon Farmington3,290
12A Backer, Jeff Fergus Falls3
08A Nornes, Bud Fergus Falls18,945
01B Kiel, Debra Fertile-Beltrami2,552
04B Marquart, Paul Fertile-Beltrami277
28B Davids, Gregory Fillmore Central4,890
01B Kiel, Debra Fisher984
11A Sundin, Mike Floodwood92
10B Lueck, Dale K. Floodwood11
06A Sandstede, Julie Floodwood1,497
15B Mekeland, Shane Foley9,015
09B Kresha, Ron Foley18
14B Wolgamott, Dan Foley99
39A Dettmer, Bob Forest Lake22,123
31B Bahr, Cal Forest Lake11,552
32B Neu, Anne Forest Lake7,077
38A Runbeck, Linda Forest Lake4,938
01B Kiel, Debra Fosston3,299
02B Green, Steve Fosston396
39A Dettmer, Bob Franconia202
08A Nornes, Bud Frazee-Vergas1,092
02B Green, Steve Frazee-Vergas5,848
41A Bernardy, Connie Fridley15,504
22A Schomacker, Joe Fulda1,950
22B Hamilton, Rod Fulda577
19A Brand, Jeff G.F.W.266
17A Miller, Tim G.F.W.1,839
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn G.F.W.4,095
47A Nash, Jim Glencoe-Silver Lake13
18A Urdahl, Dean Glencoe-Silver Lake49
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Glencoe-Silver Lake12,883
27B Poppe, Jeanne Glenville-Emmons267
27A Bennett, Peggy Glenville-Emmons2,310
21B Drazkowski, Steve Goodhue135
21A Haley, Barb Goodhue2,856
01B Kiel, Debra Goodridge729
01A Fabian, Dan Goodridge129
23A Gunther, Bob Granada-Huntley-East Chain1,828
27B Poppe, Jeanne Grand Meadow1,882
05A Persell, John Grand Rapids1,099
05B Layman, Sandy Grand Rapids23,296
06A Sandstede, Julie Grand Rapids3,001
01A Fabian, Dan Greenbush-Middle River2,748
06A Sandstede, Julie Greenway2,525
05B Layman, Sandy Greenway6,011
01A Fabian, Dan Grygla736
02A Grossell, Matthew Grygla288
17A Miller, Tim Hancock34
12A Backer, Jeff Hancock1,275
21A Haley, Barb Hastings11
54B Jurgens, Tony Hastings24,839
57B Huot, John Hastings7
58B Garofalo, Patrick Hastings6,582
54A Claflin, Anne Hastings220
04B Marquart, Paul Hawley4,077
27B Poppe, Jeanne Hayfield2,585
26B Pierson, Nels T. Hayfield224
27A Bennett, Peggy Hayfield1,907
24B Daniels, Brian Hayfield40
25A Quam, Duane Hayfield9
22A Schomacker, Joe Hendricks1,086
08B Franson, Mary Henning2,955
12A Backer, Jeff Herman-Norcross987
03B Murphy, Mary Hermantown10,004
06B Lislegard, Dave Hermantown1,337
22B Hamilton, Rod Heron Lake-Okabena1,657
06A Sandstede, Julie Hibbing17,591
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hill City1,639
22A Schomacker, Joe Hills-Beaver Creek2,049
10B Lueck, Dale K. Hinckley-Finlayson326
11B Nathan Nelson Hinckley-Finlayson6,809
15A Erickson, Sondra Hinckley-Finlayson10
12B Anderson, Paul Holdingford229
13A Demuth, Lisa Holdingford159
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Holdingford4,226
09B Kresha, Ron Holdingford216
45B Freiberg, Mike Hopkins648
46A Winkler, Ryan Hopkins10,136
49B Elkins, Steve Hopkins4,889
48A Pryor, Laurie Hopkins8,985
46B Youakim, Cheryl Hopkins17,295
49A Edelsen, Heather Hopkins3,754
44B Acomb, Patty Hopkins16,179
28B Davids, Gregory Houston2,683
28A Pelowski, Gene Houston172
47A Nash, Jim Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted26
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2,722
29A McDonald, Joe Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6,043
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Hutchinson5,356
18A Urdahl, Dean Hutchinson12,746
17A Miller, Tim Hutchinson119
03A Ecklund, Rob International Falls10,162
52B Richardson, Ruth Inver Grove Heights28,295
10B Lueck, Dale K. Isle701
15A Erickson, Sondra Isle2,606
22A Schomacker, Joe Ivanhoe1,303
23A Gunther, Bob Jackson County Central5,291
22B Hamilton, Rod Jackson County Central2,506
23B Munson, Jeremy Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4,861
55A Tabke, Brad Jordan52
20A Vogel, Bob Jordan516
55B Albright, Tony Jordan8,419
27B Poppe, Jeanne Kasson-Mantorville67
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kasson-Mantorville1
25A Quam, Duane Kasson-Mantorville9,813
26B Pierson, Nels T. Kasson-Mantorville99
24B Daniels, Brian Kasson-Mantorville29
03A Ecklund, Rob Kelliher22
02A Grossell, Matthew Kelliher1,000
58B Garofalo, Patrick Kenyon-Wanamingo238
21A Haley, Barb Kenyon-Wanamingo129
21B Drazkowski, Steve Kenyon-Wanamingo4,897
20B Lippert, Todd Kenyon-Wanamingo6
24B Daniels, Brian Kenyon-Wanamingo239
17A Miller, Tim Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2,196
17B Baker, Dave Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg550
14A Theis, Tama Kimball27
18A Urdahl, Dean Kimball855
13A Demuth, Lisa Kimball3,605
28B Davids, Gregory Kingsland5,063
27B Poppe, Jeanne Kingsland154
01A Fabian, Dan Kittson Central2,048
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lac qui Parle Valley3,048
12A Backer, Jeff Lac qui Parle Valley188
17A Miller, Tim Lac qui Parle Valley3,296
28B Davids, Gregory La Crescent-Hokah7,760
28A Pelowski, Gene La Crescent-Hokah686
22A Schomacker, Joe Lake Benton1,395
21A Haley, Barb Lake City7,443
21B Drazkowski, Steve Lake City1,338
23B Munson, Jeremy Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6,139
02A Grossell, Matthew Lake of the Woods3,624
08A Nornes, Bud Lake Park-Audubon18
02B Green, Steve Lake Park-Audubon2,755
04B Marquart, Paul Lake Park-Audubon2,138
03B Murphy, Mary Lake Superior7,228
03A Ecklund, Rob Lake Superior6,060
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lakeview2,745
20A Vogel, Bob Lakeville4,700
58A Koznick, Jon Lakeville29,957
58B Garofalo, Patrick Lakeville886
55B Albright, Tony Lakeville2,879
56B Mann, Alice Lakeville13,168
01A Fabian, Dan Lancaster874
28B Davids, Gregory Lanesboro1,719
02A Grossell, Matthew Laporte1,532
05A Persell, John Laporte156
28B Davids, Gregory Leroy-Ostrander542
27B Poppe, Jeanne Leroy-Ostrander1,513
47A Nash, Jim Lester Prairie5
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Lester Prairie2,995
20A Vogel, Bob Le Sueur-Henderson5,370
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Le Sueur-Henderson2,030
19A Brand, Jeff Le Sueur-Henderson137
21B Drazkowski, Steve Lewiston-Altura1,127
28A Pelowski, Gene Lewiston-Altura3,147
18A Urdahl, Dean Litchfield11,579
09B Kresha, Ron Little Falls17,491
10B Lueck, Dale K. Little Falls6
09A Poston, John Little Falls18
03A Ecklund, Rob Littlefork-Big Falls1,638
12B Anderson, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
09B Kresha, Ron Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6,606
09A Poston, John Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1,921
22A Schomacker, Joe Luverne6,971
22B Hamilton, Rod Luverne118
27A Bennett, Peggy Lyle1
27B Poppe, Jeanne Lyle1,144
22A Schomacker, Joe Lynd48
16A Swedzinski, Chris Lynd1,002
28B Davids, Gregory Mabel-Canton2,427
17A Miller, Tim M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.4,199
17B Baker, Dave M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.334
16B Torkelson, Paul Madelia161
23B Munson, Jeremy Madelia3,221
23A Gunther, Bob Madelia2
02B Green, Steve Mahnomen3,797
04B Marquart, Paul Mahnomen39
39B Christensen, Shelly Mahtomedi3,147
38B Wazlawik, Ami Mahtomedi1,843
43A Fischer, Peter Mahtomedi8,617
43B Lillie, Leon Mahtomedi267
19B Considine, Jack Mankato39,432
23B Munson, Jeremy Mankato3,590
19A Brand, Jeff Mankato20,080
20A Vogel, Bob Mankato237
29A McDonald, Joe Maple Lake1,505
29B O'Neill, Marion Maple Lake3,519
23B Munson, Jeremy Maple River5,104
27A Bennett, Peggy Maple River43
23A Gunther, Bob Maple River900
16A Swedzinski, Chris Marshall15,496
22A Schomacker, Joe Marshall182
01A Fabian, Dan Marshall County Central1,916
23A Gunther, Bob Martin County West4,520
10B Lueck, Dale K. McGregor4,257
24A Petersburg, John Medford504
24B Daniels, Brian Medford2,610
09A Poston, John Melrose131
12B Anderson, Paul Melrose8,596
09B Kresha, Ron Melrose20
02B Green, Steve Menahga3,500
09A Poston, John Menahga143
06B Lislegard, Dave Mesabi East7,510
32A Johnson, Brian Milaca45
15A Erickson, Sondra Milaca10,846
15B Mekeland, Shane Milaca730
09B Kresha, Ron Milaca73
16A Swedzinski, Chris Milroy685
22A Schomacker, Joe Milroy11
16B Torkelson, Paul Milroy30
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Minneapolis2
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis26,070
63A Davnie, Jim Minneapolis39,668
62B Gomez, Aisha Minneapolis39,729
62A Hassan, Hodan Minneapolis39,496
61B Long, Jamie Minneapolis39,454
61A Hornstein, Frank Minneapolis39,635
60B Noor, Mohamud Minneapolis39,575
60A Loeffler, Diane Minneapolis39,625
59B Dehn, Raymond Minneapolis39,622
59A Lee, Fue Minneapolis39,653
63B Wagenius, Jean Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport200
16A Swedzinski, Chris Minneota2,542
22A Schomacker, Joe Minneota101
47B Boe, Greg Minnetonka2,781
33A Hertaus, Jerry Minnetonka8
33B Morrison, Kelly Minnetonka20,252
48A Pryor, Laurie Minnetonka13,432
44B Acomb, Patty Minnetonka3,630
12B Anderson, Paul Minnewaska7,037
12A Backer, Jeff Minnewaska2,376
17A Miller, Tim Montevideo7,015
16A Swedzinski, Chris Montevideo588
29B O'Neill, Marion Monticello17,757
30A Zerwas, Nick Monticello816
30B Lucero, Eric Monticello986
15B Mekeland, Shane Monticello797
04A Lien, Ben Moorhead39,652
04B Marquart, Paul Moorhead2,562
11B Nathan Nelson Moose Lake29
11A Sundin, Mike Moose Lake5,949
15A Erickson, Sondra Mora1,512
11B Nathan Nelson Mora9,399
17A Miller, Tim Morris Area6
12A Backer, Jeff Morris Area7,807
42A Moller, Kelly Mounds View39,468
38B Wazlawik, Ami Mounds View3,315
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Mounds View7,981
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary Mounds View9,493
41A Bernardy, Connie Mounds View10,343
66A Hausman, Alice Mounds View3,412
06A Sandstede, Julie Mountain Iron-Buhl1,669
06B Lislegard, Dave Mountain Iron-Buhl2,913
22B Hamilton, Rod Mountain Lake3,046
23A Gunther, Bob Mountain Lake72
22A Schomacker, Joe Murray County Central4,941
06A Sandstede, Julie Nashwauk-Keewatin3,774
03A Ecklund, Rob Nett Lake391
02B Green, Steve Nevis1,914
02A Grossell, Matthew Nevis584
17B Baker, Dave New London-Spicer9,175
20A Vogel, Bob New Prague Area14,596
20B Lippert, Todd New Prague Area3,900
19A Brand, Jeff New Ulm2,787
23B Munson, Jeremy New Ulm230
16B Torkelson, Paul New Ulm16,225
02B Green, Steve New York Mills283
08B Franson, Mary New York Mills3,273
23B Munson, Jeremy Nicollet30
19A Brand, Jeff Nicollet2,528
04B Marquart, Paul Norman County East2,248
Norman County West1,459
32B Neu, Anne North Branch14,233
32A Johnson, Brian North Branch5,759
20B Lippert, Todd Northfield24,705
24B Daniels, Brian Northfield18
58B Garofalo, Patrick Northfield3,061
05A Persell, John Northland Community1,648
05B Layman, Sandy Northland Community2,771
43A Fischer, Peter North St. Paul-Maplewood13,709
53A Xiong, Tou North St. Paul-Maplewood20,130
43B Lillie, Leon North St. Paul-Maplewood39,421
54A Claflin, Anne North St. Paul-Maplewood17
39B Christensen, Shelly North St. Paul-Maplewood1,412
53B Sandell, Steve North St. Paul-Maplewood2,187
24B Daniels, Brian N.R.H.E.G.1,480
23B Munson, Jeremy N.R.H.E.G.2,174
27A Bennett, Peggy N.R.H.E.G.1,480
24A Petersburg, John N.R.H.E.G.147
15A Erickson, Sondra Ogilvie2,489
32A Johnson, Brian Ogilvie183
11B Nathan Nelson Ogilvie896
15A Erickson, Sondra Onamia4,287
10B Lueck, Dale K. Onamia486
09B Kresha, Ron Onamia859
33B Morrison, Kelly Orono533
33A Hertaus, Jerry Orono11,355
12A Backer, Jeff Ortonville2,809
16A Swedzinski, Chris Ortonville736
08B Franson, Mary Osakis2,067
12B Anderson, Paul Osakis313
09A Poston, John Osakis1,617
45A Carlson, Lyndon Osseo2,105
40A Nelson, Michael Osseo33,885
36B Hortman, Melissa Osseo17,205
40B Vang, Samantha Osseo13,903
44A Klevorn, Ginny Osseo7,111
34A Robins, Kristin Osseo24,207
33A Hertaus, Jerry Osseo483
34B Bahner, Kristin Osseo36,374
24B Daniels, Brian Owatonna1,776
24A Petersburg, John Owatonna27,559
23B Munson, Jeremy Owatonna2
08B Franson, Mary Parkers Prairie2,969
02A Grossell, Matthew Park Rapids2,287
02B Green, Steve Park Rapids9,786
13A Demuth, Lisa Paynesville4,670
12B Anderson, Paul Paynesville331
17B Baker, Dave Paynesville463
18A Urdahl, Dean Paynesville493
04B Marquart, Paul Pelican Rapids371
08A Nornes, Bud Pelican Rapids7,088
09A Poston, John Pequot Lakes831
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pequot Lakes2,082
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pequot Lakes6,974
08A Nornes, Bud Perham-Dent7,161
02B Green, Steve Perham-Dent547
08B Franson, Mary Perham-Dent2,588
09B Kresha, Ron Pierz5,142
15B Mekeland, Shane Pierz74
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pierz25
09B Kresha, Ron Pillager506
09A Poston, John Pillager4,712
11B Nathan Nelson Pine City10,731
21B Drazkowski, Steve Pine Island3,129
25A Quam, Duane Pine Island3,191
02B Green, Steve Pine Point329
05B Layman, Sandy Pine River-Backus4,537
09A Poston, John Pine River-Backus1,825
10B Lueck, Dale K. Pine River-Backus679
10A Heintzeman, Joshua Pine River-Backus299
22A Schomacker, Joe Pipestone Area7,728
26B Pierson, Nels T. Plainview-Elgin-Millville516
21B Drazkowski, Steve Plainview-Elgin-Millville7,439
15A Erickson, Sondra Princeton17,676
31A Daudt, Kurt Princeton904
15B Mekeland, Shane Princeton404
32A Johnson, Brian Princeton1,388
17A Miller, Tim Prinsburg764
55B Albright, Tony Prior Lake-Savage26,622
56A Cantrell, Hunter Prior Lake-Savage10,736
06B Lislegard, Dave Proctor2,779
03B Murphy, Mary Proctor8,000
07B Olson, Liz Proctor1,811
58B Garofalo, Patrick Randolph2,376
02A Grossell, Matthew Red Lake5,890
01B Kiel, Debra Red Lake County Central1,996
Red Lake Falls2,324
22B Hamilton, Rod Red Rock Central2,590
16B Torkelson, Paul Red Rock Central842
21A Haley, Barb Red Wing19,644
16B Torkelson, Paul Redwood Area8,230
17A Miller, Tim Redwood Area87
16A Swedzinski, Chris Redwood Area7
17A Miller, Tim Renville County West4,234
50A Howard, Michael Richfield21,995
49B Elkins, Steve Richfield3,095
63B Wagenius, Jean Richfield13,233
49A Edelsen, Heather Richfield1,599
45B Freiberg, Mike Robbinsdale38,750
44A Klevorn, Ginny Robbinsdale8,681
45A Carlson, Lyndon Robbinsdale37,391
40A Nelson, Michael Robbinsdale5,608
40B Vang, Samantha Robbinsdale5,562
46A Winkler, Ryan Robbinsdale3,076
25B Sauke, Duane Rochester39,762
25A Quam, Duane Rochester16,187
21B Drazkowski, Steve Rochester362
26A Liebling, Tina Rochester39,637
26B Pierson, Nels T. Rochester23,402
29A McDonald, Joe Rockford5,088
33A Hertaus, Jerry Rockford4,412
34A Robins, Kristin Rockford23
13A Demuth, Lisa Rocori12,632
12B Anderson, Paul Rocori74
01A Fabian, Dan Roseau6,728
51A Masin, Sandra Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan7,687
57B Huot, John Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan39,881
58B Garofalo, Patrick Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan184
56B Mann, Alice Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan12,672
52B Richardson, Ruth Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan5,237
57A Bierman, Robert Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan34,592
58A Koznick, Jon Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan6,257
51B Halverson, Laurie Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan37,098
43A Fischer, Peter Roseville Area Schools6,574
42A Moller, Kelly Roseville Area Schools271
66A Hausman, Alice Roseville Area Schools27,837
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie Roseville Area Schools20,064
12A Backer, Jeff Rothsay573
08A Nornes, Bud Rothsay482
22B Hamilton, Rod Round Lake-Brewster1,682
15B Mekeland, Shane Royalton550
09B Kresha, Ron Royalton3,184
32B Neu, Anne Rush City337
11B Nathan Nelson Rush City429
32A Johnson, Brian Rush City5,819
28A Pelowski, Gene Rushford-Peterson403
28B Davids, Gregory Rushford-Peterson3,643
22A Schomacker, Joe Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3,470
16A Swedzinski, Chris Russell-Tyler-Ruthton30
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sartell-St. Stephen17,212
09A Poston, John Sauk Centre1,512
12B Anderson, Paul Sauk Centre6,146
13B O'Driscoll, Tim Sauk Rapids-Rice15,540
15B Mekeland, Shane Sauk Rapids-Rice5,680
14B Wolgamott, Dan Sauk Rapids-Rice1,572
09A Poston, John Sebeka2,416
08B Franson, Mary Sebeka241
02B Green, Steve Sebeka291
55A Tabke, Brad Shakopee38,810
55B Albright, Tony Shakopee1,463
56A Cantrell, Hunter Shakopee1,896
19A Brand, Jeff Sibley East203
18B Gruenhagen, Glenn Sibley East7,536
16B Torkelson, Paul Sleepy Eye5,483
19A Brand, Jeff Sleepy Eye18
03A Ecklund, Rob South Koochiching1,331
27B Poppe, Jeanne Southland3,561
52B Richardson, Ruth South St. Paul416
52A Hansen, Rick South St. Paul12,014
54A Claflin, Anne South St. Paul8,146
53A Xiong, Tou South Washington County19,518
53B Sandell, Steve South Washington County29,955
54A Claflin, Anne South Washington County31,358
54B Jurgens, Tony South Washington County12,186
16B Torkelson, Paul Springfield3,376
28B Davids, Gregory Spring Grove2,249
38A Runbeck, Linda Spring Lake Park4
37A Koegel, Erin Spring Lake Park12,760
37B West, Nolan Spring Lake Park10,607
41A Bernardy, Connie Spring Lake Park7,234
41B Kunesh-Podein, Mary St. Anthony-New Brighton9,844
09A Poston, John Staples-Motley8,346
09B Kresha, Ron Staples-Motley1,708
28A Pelowski, Gene St. Charles971
21B Drazkowski, Steve St. Charles4,707
26B Pierson, Nels T. St. Charles232
28B Davids, Gregory St. Charles5
23B Munson, Jeremy St. Clair2,379
19B Considine, Jack St. Clair272
13B O'Driscoll, Tim St. Cloud2,108
14A Theis, Tama St. Cloud39,743
13A Demuth, Lisa St. Cloud12,331
14B Wolgamott, Dan St. Cloud38,087
15B Mekeland, Shane St. Cloud5,086
01A Fabian, Dan Stephen-Argyle Central1,977
26B Pierson, Nels T. Stewartville7,493
28B Davids, Gregory Stewartville145
27B Poppe, Jeanne Stewartville1,004
31B Bahr, Cal St. Francis12,380
35B Scott, Peggy St. Francis832
31A Daudt, Kurt St. Francis18,328
38A Runbeck, Linda Stillwater Area43
38B Wazlawik, Ami Stillwater Area497
39A Dettmer, Bob Stillwater Area13,846
39B Christensen, Shelly Stillwater Area34,876
54B Jurgens, Tony Stillwater Area2,717
53B Sandell, Steve Stillwater Area7,399
23A Gunther, Bob St. James780
16B Torkelson, Paul St. James143
23B Munson, Jeremy St. James5,696
06A Sandstede, Julie St. Louis County2,229
03A Ecklund, Rob St. Louis County7,643
06B Lislegard, Dave St. Louis County6,506
11A Sundin, Mike St. Louis County1,468
46B Youakim, Cheryl St. Louis Park22,110
44B Acomb, Patty St. Louis Park6
46A Winkler, Ryan St. Louis Park21,533
30B Lucero, Eric St. Michael-Albertville22,611
29B O'Neill, Marion St. Michael-Albertville124
66A Hausman, Alice St. Paul8,186
64A Her, Kaohly St. Paul39,630
67B Xiong, Jay St. Paul39,746
67A Mahoney, Tim St. Paul39,453
64B Pinto, Dave St. Paul39,670
65A Moran, Rena St. Paul39,531
65B Mariani, Carlos St. Paul39,412
66B Lesch, John St. Paul39,440
20A Vogel, Bob St. Peter925
19A Brand, Jeff St. Peter13,553
09A Poston, John Swanville21
09B Kresha, Ron Swanville1,845
01B Kiel, Debra Thief River Falls3,084
01A Fabian, Dan Thief River Falls10,356
16A Swedzinski, Chris Tracy Area49
22B Hamilton, Rod Tracy Area102
22A Schomacker, Joe Tracy Area5,181
23B Munson, Jeremy Tri-City United23
20B Lippert, Todd Tri-City United8,797
20A Vogel, Bob Tri-City United3,516
01A Fabian, Dan Tri-County2,093
24B Daniels, Brian Triton1,696
21B Drazkowski, Steve Triton1,388
25A Quam, Duane Triton3,724
23B Munson, Jeremy Truman111
23A Gunther, Bob Truman2,272
02B Green, Steve Ulen-Hitterdal166
04B Marquart, Paul Ulen-Hitterdal1,525
08B Franson, Mary Underwood457
08A Nornes, Bud Underwood1,818
23A Gunther, Bob United South Central1,263
27A Bennett, Peggy United South Central4,894
23B Munson, Jeremy United South Central28
09B Kresha, Ron Upsala1,868
12B Anderson, Paul Upsala125
09A Poston, John Verndale1,771
06A Sandstede, Julie Virginia886
06B Lislegard, Dave Virginia9,974
21A Haley, Barb Wabasha-Kellogg2,816
21B Drazkowski, Steve Wabasha-Kellogg2,472
16A Swedzinski, Chris Wabasso494
16B Torkelson, Paul Wabasso2,045
47A Nash, Jim Waconia15,053
47B Boe, Greg Waconia141
33A Hertaus, Jerry Waconia4,036
08B Franson, Mary Wadena-Deer Creek2,269
09A Poston, John Wadena-Deer Creek5,504
02B Green, Steve Walker-Hackensack-Akeley128
05B Layman, Sandy Walker-Hackensack-Akeley891
05A Persell, John Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4,530
02A Grossell, Matthew Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1,580
01A Fabian, Dan Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3,025
01B Kiel, Debra Warren-Alvarado-Oslo601
01A Fabian, Dan Warroad5,809
02A Grossell, Matthew Warroad372
24A Petersburg, John Waseca11,224
23B Munson, Jeremy Waseca1,245
24B Daniels, Brian Waseca23
33A Hertaus, Jerry Watertown-Mayer676
29A McDonald, Joe Watertown-Mayer785
47A Nash, Jim Watertown-Mayer8,015
24B Daniels, Brian Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1,785
23B Munson, Jeremy Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4,339
24A Petersburg, John Waterville-Elysian-Morristown31
20B Lippert, Todd Waterville-Elysian-Morristown552
02B Green, Steve Waubun-Ogema-White Earth3,158
04B Marquart, Paul Waubun-Ogema-White Earth46
44B Acomb, Patty Wayzata19,752
44A Klevorn, Ginny Wayzata23,750
46A Winkler, Ryan Wayzata4,641
33A Hertaus, Jerry Wayzata7,084
34B Bahner, Kristin Wayzata3,516
16A Swedzinski, Chris Westbrook-Walnut Grove41
16B Torkelson, Paul Westbrook-Walnut Grove102
22A Schomacker, Joe Westbrook-Walnut Grove350
22B Hamilton, Rod Westbrook-Walnut Grove2,495
12A Backer, Jeff West Central Area5,150
08A Nornes, Bud West Central Area11
33B Morrison, Kelly Westonka11,876
33A Hertaus, Jerry Westonka5,975
51A Masin, Sandra West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan7,398
51B Halverson, Laurie West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan1,594
52A Hansen, Rick West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan27,386
52B Richardson, Ruth West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan5,703
12A Backer, Jeff Wheaton Area2,196
38A Runbeck, Linda White Bear Lake4,384
42B Becker-Finn, Jamie White Bear Lake11,723
38B Wazlawik, Ami White Bear Lake33,943
43A Fischer, Peter White Bear Lake10,819
17B Baker, Dave Willmar25,206
17A Miller, Tim Willmar343
11A Sundin, Mike Willow River561
10B Lueck, Dale K. Willow River61
11B Nathan Nelson Willow River2,771
23A Gunther, Bob Windom241
22B Hamilton, Rod Windom5,773
01B Kiel, Debra Win-E-Mac3,468
28A Pelowski, Gene Winona Area34,144
21B Drazkowski, Steve Winona Area5,981
22A Schomacker, Joe Worthington18
22B Hamilton, Rod Worthington15,724
11A Sundin, Mike Wrenshall1,818
17A Miller, Tim Yellow Medicine East1,244
16A Swedzinski, Chris Yellow Medicine East5,762
21A Haley, Barb Zumbrota-Mazeppa25
21B Drazkowski, Steve Zumbrota-Mazeppa6,755
25A Quam, Duane Zumbrota-Mazeppa7