LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate by Cities and Townships

   Senate District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictSenatorCity or TownPopulation
02 Utke, Paul 2-C Unorg.146
3-A Unorg.328
5-A Unorg.611
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Aastad Township213
18 Newman, Scott Acoma Township1,149
Acton Township375
04 Eken, Kent Ada City1,707
27 Sparks, Daniel Adams City787
Adams Township452
22 Weber, Bill Adrian City1,209
23 Rosen, Julie Adrian Township142
22 Weber, Bill Aetna Township194
54 Schoen, Dan Afton City2,886
16 Dahms, Gary Agassiz Township103
01 Johnson, Mark Agder Township109
09 Gazelka, Paul Agram Township572
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin City2,165
Aitkin Township856
02 Utke, Paul Akeley City432
Akeley Township551
12 Westrom, Torrey Akron Township301
06 Tomassoni, David Alango Township258
02 Utke, Paul Alaska Township217
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany City2,561
Albany Township980
22 Weber, Bill Alba Township170
12 Westrom, Torrey Alberta City103
15 Mathews, Andrew Alberta Township818
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea City18,016
Albert Lea Township653
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Albertville7,044
16 Dahms, Gary Albin Township348
29 Anderson, Bruce Albion Township1,255
06 Tomassoni, David Alborn Township460
27 Sparks, Daniel Alden City661
03 Bakk, Thomas Alden Township213
27 Sparks, Daniel Alden Township306
09 Gazelka, Paul Aldrich City48
Aldrich Township430
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria City10,415
12 Westrom, Torrey Alexandria City655
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria Township4,098
18 Newman, Scott Alfsborg Township323
04 Eken, Kent Alliance Township235
01 Johnson, Mark Alma Township88
12 Westrom, Torrey Almond Township110
23 Rosen, Julie Alpha City116
22 Weber, Bill Alta Vista Township175
Altona Township153
23 Rosen, Julie Alton Township434
21 Goggin, Mike Altura City493
01 Johnson, Mark Alvarado City363
05 Eichorn, Justin Alvwood Township42
32 Koran, Mark Amador Township885
23 Rosen, Julie Amboy City534
22 Weber, Bill Amboy Township164
28 Miller, Jeremy Amherst Township378
22 Weber, Bill Amiret Township245
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Amor Township495
22 Weber, Bill Amo Township132
31 Benson, Michelle Andover City2,286
35 Abeler, Jim Andover City28,312
01 Johnson, Mark Andover Township119
12 Westrom, Torrey Andrea Township65
06 Tomassoni, David Angora Township249
01 Johnson, Mark Angus Township76
29 Anderson, Bruce Annandale City3,228
15 Mathews, Andrew Ann Lake Township447
22 Weber, Bill Ann Township179
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka City17,142
09 Gazelka, Paul Ansel Township97
04 Eken, Kent Anthony Township62
23 Rosen, Julie Antrim Township240
17 Lang, Andrew Appleton City1,412
Appleton Township203
57 Clausen, Greg Apple Valley City49,084
02 Utke, Paul Arago Township607
05 Eichorn, Justin Arbo Township867
22 Weber, Bill Arco City75
17 Lang, Andrew Arctander Township381
42 Isaacson, Jason Arden Hills City9,552
05 Eichorn, Justin Ardenhurst Township164
16 Dahms, Gary Arena Township122
28 Miller, Jeremy Arendahl Township337
01 Johnson, Mark Argyle City639
18 Newman, Scott Arlington City2,233
Arlington Township543
11 Lourey, Tony Arlone Township358
Arna Township112
Arrowhead Township223
Arthur Township1,843
12 Westrom, Torrey Arthur Township81
Artichoke Township79
01 Johnson, Mark Arveson Township96
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashby City446
22 Weber, Bill Ash Lake Township151
24 Jasinski, John Ashland Township319
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashley Township262
11 Lourey, Tony Askov City364
31 Benson, Michelle Athens Township2,177
12 Westrom, Torrey Atherton Township145
11 Lourey, Tony Atkinson Township406
02 Utke, Paul Atlanta Township119
17 Lang, Andrew Atwater City1,133
02 Utke, Paul Audubon City519
Audubon Township548
01 Johnson, Mark Augsburg Township74
16 Dahms, Gary Augusta Township110
03 Bakk, Thomas Ault Township109
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Aurdal Township1,450
06 Tomassoni, David Aurora City1,682
24 Jasinski, John Aurora Township574
27 Sparks, Daniel Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
11 Lourey, Tony Automba Township140
22 Weber, Bill Avoca City147
13 Fischbach, Michelle Avon City1,396
Avon Township2,294
03 Bakk, Thomas Babbitt City1,475
05 Eichorn, Justin Backus City250
01 Johnson, Mark Badger City375
Badger Township117
02 Utke, Paul Badoura Township128
Bagley City1,392
12 Westrom, Torrey Baker Township114
22 Weber, Bill Balaton City643
15 Mathews, Andrew Baldwin Township6,739
06 Tomassoni, David Balkan Township832
10 Ruud, Carrie Ball Bluff Township278
05 Eichorn, Justin Balsam Township550
10 Ruud, Carrie Balsam Township42
27 Sparks, Daniel Bancroft Township976
17 Lang, Andrew Bandon Township175
12 Westrom, Torrey Bangor Township185
23 Rosen, Julie Barber Township248
05 Eichorn, Justin Barclay Township559
04 Eken, Kent Barnesville City2,563
Barnesville Township147
01 Johnson, Mark Barnett Township139
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum City613
Barnum Township1,061
12 Westrom, Torrey Barrett City415
Barry City16
11 Lourey, Tony Barry Township585
12 Westrom, Torrey Barsness Township149
09 Gazelka, Paul Bartlett Township445
01 Johnson, Mark Barto Township138
16 Dahms, Gary Bashaw Township243
03 Bakk, Thomas Bassett Township41
27 Sparks, Daniel Bath Township440
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Battle Lake City875
22 Weber, Bill Battle Plain Township199
02 Utke, Paul Battle Township46
Baudette City1,106
Baudette Unorg281
10 Ruud, Carrie Baxter City7,610
16 Dahms, Gary Baxter Township200
10 Ruud, Carrie Bay Lake Township929
39 Housley, Karin Bayport City3,471
Baytown Township1,723
02 Utke, Paul Bear Creek Township111
12 Westrom, Torrey Beardsley City233
04 Eken, Kent Bear Park Township192
06 Tomassoni, David Bearville Township205
03 Bakk, Thomas Beatty Township372
23 Rosen, Julie Beauford Township406
02 Utke, Paul Beaulieu Township108
03 Bakk, Thomas Beaver Bay City181
Beaver Bay Township473
22 Weber, Bill Beaver Creek City297
Beaver Creek Township386
16 Dahms, Gary Beaver Falls Township197
01 Johnson, Mark Beaver Township107
10 Ruud, Carrie Beaver Township53
28 Miller, Jeremy Beaver Township242
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker City4,538
09 Gazelka, Paul Becker Township517
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker Township4,842
02 Utke, Paul Bejou City89
Bejou Township79
22 Weber, Bill Belfast Township192
01 Johnson, Mark Belgium Township81
12 Westrom, Torrey Belgrade City740
19 Frentz, Nick Belgrade Township1,052
21 Goggin, Mike Bellechester City175
Belle Creek Township501
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
09 Gazelka, Paul Belle Prairie Township1,105
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Belle River Township345
09 Gazelka, Paul Bellevue Township1,093
16 Dahms, Gary Bellingham City168
23 Rosen, Julie Belmont Township218
01 Johnson, Mark Beltrami City107
02 Utke, Paul Beltrami Forest Unorg112
21 Goggin, Mike Belvidere Township462
16 Dahms, Gary Belview City384
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji City13,431
Bemidji Township3,134
Bena City116
27 Sparks, Daniel Bennington Township169
17 Lang, Andrew Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
47 Jensen, Scott Benton Township786
02 Utke, Paul Benville Township86
12 Westrom, Torrey Ben Wade Township250
18 Newman, Scott Bergen Township1,006
24 Jasinski, John Berlin Township519
19 Frentz, Nick Bernadotte Township278
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha City497
Bertha Township408
11 Lourey, Tony Beseman Township137
31 Benson, Michelle Bethel City466
05 Eichorn, Justin Beulah Township64
17 Lang, Andrew Big Bend Township240
22 Weber, Bill Bigelow City235
Bigelow Township373
03 Bakk, Thomas Big Falls236
06 Tomassoni, David Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake City10,060
15 Mathews, Andrew Big Lake Township1,560
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake Township5,826
12 Westrom, Torrey Big Stone Township273
01 Johnson, Mark Big Woods Township53
22 Weber, Bill Bingham Lake City126
16 Dahms, Gary Birch Cooley Township245
11 Lourey, Tony Birch Creek Township233
09 Gazelka, Paul Birchdale Township856
05 Eichorn, Justin Birch Lake Township524
03 Bakk, Thomas Birch Lake Unorganized485
06 Tomassoni, David Birch Lake Unorganized20
02 Utke, Paul Birch Township118
43 Wiger, Charles Birchwood Village City870
17 Lang, Andrew Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
18 Newman, Scott Biscay City113
Bismarck Township314
06 Tomassoni, David Biwabik City969
Biwabik Township804
05 Eichorn, Justin Blackberry Township880
02 Utke, Paul Blackduck City785
28 Miller, Jeremy Black Hammer Township245
11 Lourey, Tony Blackhoof Township893
01 Johnson, Mark Black River Township82
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine City52,602
38 Chamberlain, Roger Blaine City4,584
20 Draheim, Rich Blakeley Township418
05 Eichorn, Justin Blind Lake Township82
17 Lang, Andrew Blomkest City157
01 Johnson, Mark Bloomer Township89
28 Miller, Jeremy Bloomfield Township353
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Grove Township525
27 Sparks, Daniel Blooming Prairie City1,996
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Prairie Township430
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington City25,690
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington City57,203
22 Weber, Bill Bloom Township158
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Blowers Township321
02 Utke, Paul Blueberry Township721
23 Rosen, Julie Blue Earth City3,353
Blue Earth City Township387
15 Mathews, Andrew Blue Hill Township2,176
12 Westrom, Torrey Blue Mounds Township186
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Bluffton City207
Bluffton Township479
15 Mathews, Andrew Bock City106
Bogus Brook Township1,421
22 Weber, Bill Bondin Township268
17 Lang, Andrew Boon Lake Township378
15 Mathews, Andrew Borgholm Township1,718
04 Eken, Kent Borup City110
05 Eichorn, Justin Bovey City804
09 Gazelka, Paul Bowlus City290
05 Eichorn, Justin Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Bowstring Township230
01 Johnson, Mark Boxville Township39
16 Dahms, Gary Boyd City175
05 Eichorn, Justin Boy Lake Township256
Boy River City47
Boy River Township86
15 Mathews, Andrew Bradbury Township268
12 Westrom, Torrey Bradford Township91
31 Benson, Michelle Bradford Township3,380
32 Koran, Mark Braham City1,793
10 Ruud, Carrie Brainerd City13,590
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon City489
Brandon Township713
Brandrup Township158
01 Johnson, Mark Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Bray Township64
12 Westrom, Torrey Breckenridge City3,386
Breckenridge Township255
10 Ruud, Carrie Breezy Point City2,346
03 Bakk, Thomas Breitung Township605
11 Lourey, Tony Bremen Township240
Brevator Township1,269
22 Weber, Bill Brewster City473
23 Rosen, Julie Bricelyn City365
20 Draheim, Rich Bridgewater Township1,772
19 Frentz, Nick Brighton Township149
01 Johnson, Mark Brislet Township53
28 Miller, Jeremy Bristol Township396
13 Fischbach, Michelle Brockway Township2,702
17 Lang, Andrew Brookfield Township156
05 Eichorn, Justin Brook Lake Unorganized233
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Center City30,104
36 Hoffman, John Brooklyn Park City26,819
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Park City48,962
11 Lourey, Tony Brook Park City139
Brook Park Township522
01 Johnson, Mark Brooks City141
11 Lourey, Tony Brookston City141
16 Dahms, Gary Brookville Township224
12 Westrom, Torrey Brooten City743
09 Gazelka, Paul Browerville City790
01 Johnson, Mark Browns Creek Township48
27 Sparks, Daniel Brownsdale City676
12 Westrom, Torrey Browns Valley City589
Browns Valley Township125
28 Miller, Jeremy Brownsville City466
Brownsville Township445
18 Newman, Scott Brownton City762
09 Gazelka, Paul Bruce Township585
11 Lourey, Tony Bruno City102
Bruno Township184
Brunswick Township1,333
23 Rosen, Julie Brush Creek Township225
09 Gazelka, Paul Buckman City270
Buckman Township733
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo City15,453
17 Lang, Andrew Buffalo Lake City733
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo Township1,804
06 Tomassoni, David Buhl City1,000
09 Gazelka, Paul Buh Township520
Bullard Township219
05 Eichorn, Justin Bull Moose Township133
09 Gazelka, Paul Bungo Township188
17 Lang, Andrew Burbank Township566
22 Weber, Bill Burke Township209
09 Gazelka, Paul Burleene Township345
02 Utke, Paul Burlington Township1,545
09 Gazelka, Paul Burnhamville Township759
16 Dahms, Gary Burnstown Township268
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville City16,244
56 Hall, Dan Burnsville City44,062
16 Dahms, Gary Burton Township148
09 Gazelka, Paul Burtrum City144
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Buse Township491
02 Utke, Paul Butler Township283
23 Rosen, Julie Butterfield City586
Butterfield Township213
Butternut Valley Township325
02 Utke, Paul Buzzle Township310
01 Johnson, Mark Bygland Township272
25 Senjem, David Byron City4,914
09 Gazelka, Paul Byron Township144
23 Rosen, Julie Byron Township230
17 Lang, Andrew Cairo Township232
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia City2,868
Caledonia Township641
02 Utke, Paul Callaway City234
Callaway Township287
06 Tomassoni, David Calumet367
23 Rosen, Julie Cambria Township260
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge City8,111
Cambridge Township2,379
47 Jensen, Scott Camden Township922
22 Weber, Bill Cameron Township137
03 Bakk, Thomas Camp 5 Township35
12 Westrom, Torrey Campbell City158
Campbell Township57
17 Lang, Andrew Camp Lake Township213
16 Dahms, Gary Camp Release Township315
17 Lang, Andrew Camp Township186
16 Dahms, Gary Canby City1,795
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Candor Township561
25 Senjem, David Canisteo Township654
24 Jasinski, John Cannon City Township1,215
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls City4,083
Cannon Falls Township1,070
01 Johnson, Mark Cannon Township20
03 Bakk, Thomas Canosia Township2,158
28 Miller, Jeremy Canton City346
Canton Township724
01 Johnson, Mark Caribou Township48
28 Miller, Jeremy Carimona Township296
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Carlisle Township156
Carlos City502
Carlos Township2,048
27 Sparks, Daniel Carlston Township305
11 Lourey, Tony Carlton City862
06 Tomassoni, David Carpenter Township179
28 Miller, Jeremy Carrolton Township314
22 Weber, Bill Carson Township280
02 Utke, Paul Carsonville Township220
47 Jensen, Scott Carver City3,724
25 Senjem, David Cascade Township2,815
17 Lang, Andrew Cashel Township174
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake City770
58 Little, Matt Castle Rock Township1,342
01 Johnson, Mark Cedarbend Township221
20 Draheim, Rich Cedar Lake Township2,779
18 Newman, Scott Cedar Mills City45
Cedar Mills Township460
01 Johnson, Mark Cedar Township86
23 Rosen, Julie Cedar Township223
06 Tomassoni, David Cedar Valley Township195
32 Koran, Mark Center City628
23 Rosen, Julie Center Creek Township217
10 Ruud, Carrie Center Township910
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centerville City3,792
23 Rosen, Julie Ceresco Township239
16 Dahms, Gary Cerro Gordo Township197
23 Rosen, Julie Ceylon City369
12 Westrom, Torrey Champion Township53
36 Hoffman, John Champlin City23,089
22 Weber, Bill Chanarambie Township206
Chandler City270
33 Osmek, David Chanhassen City12,049
47 Jensen, Scott Chanhassen City10,903
16 Dahms, Gary Charlestown Township208
47 Jensen, Scott Chaska City23,770
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield City1,206
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield City1,573
Chatfield Township531
29 Anderson, Bruce Chatham Township1,302
11 Lourey, Tony Chengwatana Township987
21 Goggin, Mike Cherry Grove Township397
06 Tomassoni, David Cherry Township860
01 Johnson, Mark Chester Township75
21 Goggin, Mike Chester Township455
05 Eichorn, Justin Chickamaw Beach City114
02 Utke, Paul Chief Township96
12 Westrom, Torrey Chippewa Falls Township228
32 Koran, Mark Chisago City4,967
Chisago Lake Township4,656
06 Tomassoni, David Chisholm City4,976
12 Westrom, Torrey Chokio City400
23 Rosen, Julie Christiania Township249
38 Chamberlain, Roger Circle Pines City4,918
17 Lang, Andrew Clara City1,360
24 Jasinski, John Claremont City548
Claremont Township461
09 Gazelka, Paul Clarissa City681
16 Dahms, Gary Clarkfield City863
27 Sparks, Daniel Clarks Grove City706
10 Ruud, Carrie Clark Township169
27 Sparks, Daniel Clark Township254
Clayton Township158
02 Utke, Paul Clay Township69
Clearbrook City518
11 Lourey, Tony Clear Creek Unorg160
15 Mathews, Andrew Clear Lake City545
Clear Lake Township1,539
Clearwater City1,735
Clearwater Township1,306
16 Dahms, Gary Clements City153
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland City719
Cleveland Township658
12 Westrom, Torrey Clifton Township75
16 Dahms, Gary Clifton Township249
01 Johnson, Mark Climax City267
12 Westrom, Torrey Clinton City449
24 Jasinski, John Clinton Falls Township351
06 Tomassoni, David Clinton Township1,015
22 Weber, Bill Clinton Township277
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Clitherall City112
Clitherall Township455
17 Lang, Andrew Clontarf City164
Clontarf Township86
11 Lourey, Tony Cloquet City12,124
01 Johnson, Mark Clover Leaf Township84
02 Utke, Paul Clover Township388
11 Lourey, Tony Clover Township410
01 Johnson, Mark Clow Township46
57 Clausen, Greg Coates City161
16 Dahms, Gary Cobden City36
05 Eichorn, Justin Cohasset City2,698
18 Newman, Scott Cokato City2,694
Cokato Township1,311
13 Fischbach, Michelle Cold Spring City4,025
05 Eichorn, Justin Coleraine City1,970
17 Lang, Andrew Colfax Township547
13 Fischbach, Michelle Collegeville Township3,343
18 Newman, Scott Collins Township473
Collinwood Township1,113
47 Jensen, Scott Cologne City1,519
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights City19,496
01 Johnson, Mark Columbia Township470
31 Benson, Michelle Columbus Township3,914
06 Tomassoni, David Colvin Township317
11 Lourey, Tony Comfort Township1,078
16 Dahms, Gary Comfrey City366
22 Weber, Bill Comfrey City16
01 Johnson, Mark Como Township39
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Compton Township801
04 Eken, Kent Comstock City93
01 Johnson, Mark Comstock Township105
21 Goggin, Mike Concord Township574
27 Sparks, Daniel Conger City146
12 Westrom, Torrey Connelly Township116
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook City574
22 Weber, Bill Coon Creek Township244
35 Abeler, Jim Coon Rapids City9,925
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids City29,159
37 Newton, Jerry Coon Rapids City22,392
02 Utke, Paul Copley Township872
33 Osmek, David Corcoran City5,379
20 Draheim, Rich Cordova Township471
29 Anderson, Bruce Corinna Township2,322
02 Utke, Paul Corliss Township493
Cormant Township158
04 Eken, Kent Cormorant Township1,039
10 Ruud, Carrie Cornish Township28
18 Newman, Scott Cornish Township243
12 Westrom, Torrey Correll City34
18 Newman, Scott Cosmos City473
Cosmos Township228
54 Schoen, Dan Cottage Grove City34,589
06 Tomassoni, David Cotton Township445
16 Dahms, Gary Cottonwood City1,212
Cottonwood Township840
19 Frentz, Nick Courtland City611
Courtland Township630
03 Bakk, Thomas Crane Lake Township82
17 Lang, Andrew Crate Township211
55 Pratt, Eric Credit River Township5,096
12 Westrom, Torrey Croke Township75
11 Lourey, Tony Cromwell City234
04 Eken, Kent Cromwell Township345
28 Miller, Jeremy Crooked Creek Township285
05 Eichorn, Justin Crooked Lake Township560
01 Johnson, Mark Crookston City7,891
Crookston Township413
17 Lang, Andrew Crooks Township191
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosby City2,386
11 Lourey, Tony Crosby Township93
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosslake City2,141
12 Westrom, Torrey Crow Lake Township318
Crow River Township327
02 Utke, Paul Crow Wing Lake Township332
10 Ruud, Carrie Crow Wing Township1,966
03 Bakk, Thomas Crystal Bay Township472
45 Rest, Ann Crystal City22,151
02 Utke, Paul Cuba Township277
09 Gazelka, Paul Culdrum Township487
11 Lourey, Tony Culver Township294
22 Weber, Bill Currie City233
09 Gazelka, Paul Cushing Township714
22 Weber, Bill Custer Township203
10 Ruud, Carrie Cuyuna City332
12 Westrom, Torrey Cyrus City288
10 Ruud, Carrie Daggett Brook Township554
47 Jensen, Scott Dahlgren Township1,331
15 Mathews, Andrew Dailey Township234
28 Miller, Jeremy Dakota City323
32 Koran, Mark Dalbo Township743
22 Weber, Bill Dale Township151
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dalton City253
Dane Prairie Township887
11 Lourey, Tony Danforth Township78
18 Newman, Scott Danielson Township295
17 Lang, Andrew Danube City505
Danvers City97
23 Rosen, Julie Danville Township240
Darfur City108
09 Gazelka, Paul Darling Township535
12 Westrom, Torrey Darnen Township292
18 Newman, Scott Darwin City350
Darwin Township681
Dassel City1,469
Dassel Township1,526
10 Ruud, Carrie Davidson Unorganized42
01 Johnson, Mark Davis Township30
16 Dahms, Gary Dawson City1,540
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Dayton City54
34 Limmer, Warren Dayton City4,617
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dead Lake Township494
23 Rosen, Julie Decoria Township1,104
33 Osmek, David Deephaven City3,642
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Deer Creek City322
Deer Creek Township344
05 Eichorn, Justin Deerfield Township118
24 Jasinski, John Deerfield Township517
12 Westrom, Torrey Deerhorn Township97
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer Lake Unorganized3,495
01 Johnson, Mark Deer Park Township126
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River City930
Deer River Township704
01 Johnson, Mark Deer Township105
10 Ruud, Carrie Deerwood City532
01 Johnson, Mark Deerwood Township153
10 Ruud, Carrie Deerwood Township1,306
17 Lang, Andrew De Graff City115
22 Weber, Bill Delafield Township226
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano City5,464
23 Rosen, Julie Delavan City179
Delavan Township228
12 Westrom, Torrey Delaware Township102
16 Dahms, Gary Delhi City70
Delhi Township293
11 Lourey, Tony Dell Grove Township697
38 Chamberlain, Roger Dellwood City1,063
22 Weber, Bill Delton Township123
11 Lourey, Tony Denham City35
54 Schoen, Dan Denmark Township1,737
20 Draheim, Rich Dennison City13
58 Little, Matt Dennison City199
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dent City192
22 Weber, Bill Denver Township173
20 Draheim, Rich Derrynane Township508
22 Weber, Bill Des Moines River Township133
23 Rosen, Julie Des Moines Township232
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Lakes City8,569
02 Utke, Paul Detroit Township1,114
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Township919
22 Weber, Bill Dewald Township254
01 Johnson, Mark Dewey Township122
27 Sparks, Daniel Dexter City341
Dexter Township310
22 Weber, Bill Diamond Lake Township207
01 Johnson, Mark Dieter Township148
04 Eken, Kent Dilworth City4,024
25 Senjem, David Dodge Center City2,670
12 Westrom, Torrey Dollymount Township77
01 Johnson, Mark Donaldson City42
12 Westrom, Torrey Donnelly City241
01 Johnson, Mark Donnelly Township19
12 Westrom, Torrey Donnelly Township100
Doran City55
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dora Township725
58 Little, Matt Douglas Township716
26 Nelson, Carla Dover City735
Dover Township389
22 Weber, Bill Dovray City57
Dovray Township152
17 Lang, Andrew Dovre Township2,119
22 Weber, Bill Drammen Township118
28 Miller, Jeremy Dresbach Township456
18 Newman, Scott Dryden Township287
17 Lang, Andrew Dublin Township152
02 Utke, Paul Dudley Township400
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth City7,358
07 Reinert, Roger Duluth City78,907
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth Township1,941
12 Westrom, Torrey Dumont City100
27 Sparks, Daniel Dunbar Township283
20 Draheim, Rich Dundas City1,367
22 Weber, Bill Dundee City68
23 Rosen, Julie Dunnell City167
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dunn Township905
02 Utke, Paul Durand Township209
51 Carlson, Jim Eagan City63,002
52 Klein, Matt Eagan City1,204
09 Gazelka, Paul Eagle Bend City535
19 Frentz, Nick Eagle Lake City2,422
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Eagle Lake Township378
01 Johnson, Mark Eagle Point Township17
03 Bakk, Thomas Eagles Nest Township242
11 Lourey, Tony Eagle Township581
09 Gazelka, Paul Eagle Valley Township541
02 Utke, Paul Eagle View Township131
31 Benson, Michelle East Bethel City11,626
05 Eichorn, Justin East Cass Unorganized62
23 Rosen, Julie East Chain Township296
03 Bakk, Thomas East Cook Unorganized636
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Eastern Township230
01 Johnson, Mark East Grand Forks City8,601
09 Gazelka, Paul East Gull Lake City1,004
03 Bakk, Thomas East Koochiching Unorganized595
17 Lang, Andrew East Lake Lillian Township199
23 Rosen, Julie Easton City199
01 Johnson, Mark East Park Township23
15 Mathews, Andrew East Side Township620
01 Johnson, Mark East Valley Township43
16 Dahms, Gary Echo City278
Echo Township145
02 Utke, Paul Eckles Township1,516
01 Johnson, Mark Eckvoll Township77
02 Utke, Paul Eddy Township339
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Lake Township1,542
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie City58,893
49 Franzen, Melisa Eden Prairie City1,904
01 Johnson, Mark Eden Township168
16 Dahms, Gary Eden Township254
22 Weber, Bill Eden Township278
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Valley City489
18 Newman, Scott Eden Valley City553
22 Weber, Bill Edgerton City1,189
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina City47,941
17 Lang, Andrew Edison Township106
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Edna Township897
17 Lang, Andrew Edwards Township242
06 Tomassoni, David Effie City123
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Effington Township264
04 Eken, Kent Eglon Township508
16 Dahms, Gary Eidsvold Township236
28 Miller, Jeremy Eitzen City243
21 Goggin, Mike Elba City152
Elba Township311
12 Westrom, Torrey Elbow Lake City1,176
Elbow Lake Township141
Eldorado Township94
21 Goggin, Mike Elgin City1,089
Elgin Township733
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Elizabeth City173
Elizabeth Township819
12 Westrom, Torrey Elk Lake Township281
20 Draheim, Rich Elko New Market City4,110
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River City22,974
27 Sparks, Daniel Elkton City141
04 Eken, Kent Elkton Township308
22 Weber, Bill Elk Township253
24 Jasinski, John Ellendale City691
Ellington Township261
22 Weber, Bill Ellsborough Township145
06 Tomassoni, David Ellsburg Township219
22 Weber, Bill Ellsworth City463
18 Newman, Scott Ellsworth Township848
23 Rosen, Julie Elm Creek Township188
09 Gazelka, Paul Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
06 Tomassoni, David Elmer Township151
22 Weber, Bill Elmer Township231
26 Nelson, Carla Elmira Township354
23 Rosen, Julie Elmore City663
Elmore Township181
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Elmo Township331
04 Eken, Kent Elmwood Township415
12 Westrom, Torrey Elrosa City211
03 Bakk, Thomas Ely City3,460
23 Rosen, Julie Elysian City652
Elysian Township1,046
01 Johnson, Mark Emardville Township195
06 Tomassoni, David Embarrass Township607
23 Rosen, Julie Emerald Township222
10 Ruud, Carrie Emily City813
17 Lang, Andrew Emmet Township226
27 Sparks, Daniel Emmons City391
58 Little, Matt Empire Township2,444
01 Johnson, Mark Enstrom Township455
23 Rosen, Julie Enterprise Township187
01 Johnson, Mark Equality Township131
12 Westrom, Torrey Erdahl Township347
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Erhard City148
Erhards Grove Township442
17 Lang, Andrew Ericson Township206
02 Utke, Paul Erie Township1,642
20 Draheim, Rich Erin Township859
01 Johnson, Mark Erskine City503
Espelie Township39
Esther Township165
Euclid Township151
58 Little, Matt Eureka Township1,426
16 Dahms, Gary Evan City86
12 Westrom, Torrey Evansville City612
Evansville Township242
06 Tomassoni, David Eveleth City3,718
12 Westrom, Torrey Everglade Township108
02 Utke, Paul Evergreen Township340
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Everts Township658
22 Weber, Bill Ewington Township244
33 Osmek, David Excelsior City2,188
01 Johnson, Mark Excel Township300
26 Nelson, Carla Eyota City1,977
Eyota Township464
17 Lang, Andrew Fahlun Township335
03 Bakk, Thomas Fairbanks Township63
17 Lang, Andrew Fairfax City1,235
01 Johnson, Mark Fairfax Township198
10 Ruud, Carrie Fairfield Township345
17 Lang, Andrew Fairfield Township128
13 Fischbach, Michelle Fair Haven Township1,507
23 Rosen, Julie Fairmont City10,666
Fairmont Township318
09 Gazelka, Paul Fairview Township821
16 Dahms, Gary Fairview Township394
66 Marty, John Falcon Heights City5,321
02 Utke, Paul Falk Township284
03 Bakk, Thomas Fall Lake Township549
01 Johnson, Mark Falun Township251
Fanny Township103
02 Utke, Paul Farden Township1,069
05 Eichorn, Justin Farden Township68
24 Jasinski, John Faribault City23,352
01 Johnson, Mark Farley Township45
58 Little, Matt Farmington City21,086
26 Nelson, Carla Farmington Township444
12 Westrom, Torrey Farming Township987
10 Ruud, Carrie Farm Island Township1,099
12 Westrom, Torrey Farwell City51
09 Gazelka, Paul Fawn Lake Township555
18 Newman, Scott Faxon Township701
06 Tomassoni, David Fayal Township1,809
21 Goggin, Mike Featherstone Township782
05 Eichorn, Justin Federal Dam City110
06 Tomassoni, David Feeley Township306
04 Eken, Kent Felton City177
Felton Township86
22 Weber, Bill Fenton Township177
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Fergus Falls City13,138
Fergus Falls Township1,006
02 Utke, Paul Fern Township270
01 Johnson, Mark Fertile City842
23 Rosen, Julie Fieldon Township209
03 Bakk, Thomas Field Township391
10 Ruud, Carrie Fifty Lakes City387
28 Miller, Jeremy Fillmore Township457
06 Tomassoni, David Fine Lakes Township134
11 Lourey, Tony Finlayson City315
Finlayson Township456
10 Ruud, Carrie First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher City435
Fisher Township200
32 Koran, Mark Fish Lake Township2,012
10 Ruud, Carrie Fleming Township312
11 Lourey, Tony Fleming Township141
09 Gazelka, Paul Flensburg City225
04 Eken, Kent Flom Township218
06 Tomassoni, David Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
17 Lang, Andrew Flora Township188
22 Weber, Bill Florence City39
21 Goggin, Mike Florence Township1,581
16 Dahms, Gary Florida Township129
04 Eken, Kent Flowing Township77
01 Johnson, Mark Foldahl Township62
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Folden Township299
15 Mathews, Andrew Foley City2,603
12 Westrom, Torrey Folsom Township128
Forada City185
15 Mathews, Andrew Ford Township195
18 Newman, Scott Forest City Township653
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake City18,375
15 Mathews, Andrew Foreston City533
18 Newman, Scott Forest Prairie Township972
02 Utke, Paul Forest Township77
20 Draheim, Rich Forest Township1,233
28 Miller, Jeremy Forestville Township356
01 Johnson, Mark Fork Township10
16 Dahms, Gary Fortier Township99
10 Ruud, Carrie Fort Ripley City69
Fort Ripley Township883
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Fort Snelling Unorganized149
01 Johnson, Mark Fosston City1,527
04 Eken, Kent Fossum Township156
12 Westrom, Torrey Foster Township112
27 Sparks, Daniel Foster Township239
28 Miller, Jeremy Fountain City410
22 Weber, Bill Fountain Prairie Township188
28 Miller, Jeremy Fountain Township315
12 Westrom, Torrey Foxhome City116
Foxhome Township103
23 Rosen, Julie Fox Lake Township256
12 Westrom, Torrey Framnas Township305
39 Housley, Karin Franconia Township1,805
27 Sparks, Daniel Frankford Township371
16 Dahms, Gary Franklin City510
29 Anderson, Bruce Franklin Township2,760
23 Rosen, Julie Fraser Township304
02 Utke, Paul Frazee City1,350
06 Tomassoni, David Fredenberg Township1,337
27 Sparks, Daniel Freeborn City297
Freeborn Township267
23 Rosen, Julie Freedom Township326
16 Dahms, Gary Freeland Township102
27 Sparks, Daniel Freeman Township496
12 Westrom, Torrey Freeport City632
28 Miller, Jeremy Fremont Township355
29 Anderson, Bruce French Lake Township1,172
06 Tomassoni, David French Township567
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Friberg Township809
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley City27,208
16 Dahms, Gary Friendship Township192
05 Eichorn, Justin Frohn Township1,433
23 Rosen, Julie Frost City198
22 Weber, Bill Fulda City1,318
02 Utke, Paul Funkley City5
10 Ruud, Carrie Gail Lake Township97
23 Rosen, Julie Galena Township248
16 Dahms, Gary Gales Township137
23 Rosen, Julie Garden City Township689
01 Johnson, Mark Garden Township212
12 Westrom, Torrey Garfield City354
01 Johnson, Mark Garfield Township461
16 Dahms, Gary Garfield Township145
01 Johnson, Mark Garnes Township190
10 Ruud, Carrie Garrison City210
Garrison Township754
22 Weber, Bill Garvin City135
04 Eken, Kent Gary City214
18 Newman, Scott Gaylord City2,305
42 Isaacson, Jason Gem Lake City393
27 Sparks, Daniel Geneva City555
Geneva Township421
17 Lang, Andrew Gennessee Township413
09 Gazelka, Paul Genola City75
01 Johnson, Mark Gentilly Township280
04 Eken, Kent Georgetown City129
Georgetown Township156
09 Gazelka, Paul Germania Township500
22 Weber, Bill Germantown Township207
01 Johnson, Mark Gervais Township226
12 Westrom, Torrey Getty Township376
03 Bakk, Thomas Gheen Unorganized18
16 Dahms, Gary Ghent City370
18 Newman, Scott Gibbon City772
06 Tomassoni, David Gilbert City1,799
12 Westrom, Torrey Gilchrist Township194
21 Goggin, Mike Gillford Township572
15 Mathews, Andrew Gilman City224
Gilmanton Township841
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Girard Township731
21 Goggin, Mike Glasgow Township247
18 Newman, Scott Glencoe City5,631
Glencoe Township495
15 Mathews, Andrew Glendorado Township762
10 Ruud, Carrie Glen Township450
27 Sparks, Daniel Glenville City643
12 Westrom, Torrey Glenwood City2,564
Glenwood Township1,058
04 Eken, Kent Glyndon City1,394
Glyndon Township278
03 Bakk, Thomas Gnesen Township1,683
01 Johnson, Mark Godfrey Township313
45 Rest, Ann Golden Valley City13,765
46 Latz, Ronald Golden Valley City6,606
01 Johnson, Mark Golden Valley Township189
02 Utke, Paul Gonvick City282
04 Eken, Kent Good Hope Township43
05 Eichorn, Justin Good Hope Township99
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
06 Tomassoni, David Goodland Township466
01 Johnson, Mark Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
23 Rosen, Julie Good Thunder City583
21 Goggin, Mike Goodview City4,036
04 Eken, Kent Goose Prairie Township175
09 Gazelka, Paul Gordon Township659
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Gorman Township465
12 Westrom, Torrey Gorton Township49
05 Eichorn, Justin Gould Township224
17 Lang, Andrew Grace Township95
12 Westrom, Torrey Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
18 Newman, Scott Grafton Township238
22 Weber, Bill Graham Lakes Township218
15 Mathews, Andrew Graham Township582
23 Rosen, Julie Granada City303
19 Frentz, Nick Granby Township246
01 Johnson, Mark Grand Forks Township179
06 Tomassoni, David Grand Lake Township2,779
03 Bakk, Thomas Grand Marais City1,350
27 Sparks, Daniel Grand Meadow City1,139
Grand Meadow Township306
01 Johnson, Mark Grand Plain Township55
03 Bakk, Thomas Grand Portage Unorganized565
22 Weber, Bill Grand Prairie Township206
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids City10,869
16 Dahms, Gary Grandview Township288
22 Weber, Bill Grange Township203
16 Dahms, Gary Granite Falls City2,044
17 Lang, Andrew Granite Falls City853
Granite Falls Township253
15 Mathews, Andrew Granite Ledge Township743
16 Dahms, Gary Granite Rock Township225
09 Gazelka, Paul Granite Township481
39 Housley, Karin Grant City4,096
02 Utke, Paul Grant Valley Township2,029
01 Johnson, Mark Granville Township83
11 Lourey, Tony Grass Lake Township1,038
Grasston City158
05 Eichorn, Justin Grattan Township44
22 Weber, Bill Gray Township225
Great Bend Township287
06 Tomassoni, David Great Scott Township392
01 Johnson, Mark Greenbush City719
15 Mathews, Andrew Greenbush Township1,293
33 Osmek, David Greenfield City2,777
21 Goggin, Mike Greenfield Township1,349
18 Newman, Scott Green Isle City559
Green Isle Township524
17 Lang, Andrew Green Lake Township1,582
18 Newman, Scott Greenleaf Township676
04 Eken, Kent Green Meadow Township108
09 Gazelka, Paul Green Prairie Township748
58 Little, Matt Greenvale Township803
02 Utke, Paul Green Valley Township376
12 Westrom, Torrey Greenwald City222
06 Tomassoni, David Greenway Township871
33 Osmek, David Greenwood City688
02 Utke, Paul Greenwood Township83
03 Bakk, Thomas Greenwood Township939
02 Utke, Paul Gregory Township74
54 Schoen, Dan Grey Cloud Island Township289
09 Gazelka, Paul Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
01 Johnson, Mark Grimstad Township146
18 Newman, Scott Grove City635
12 Westrom, Torrey Grove Lake Township255
01 Johnson, Mark Grove Park-Tilden Township282
12 Westrom, Torrey Grove Township493
01 Johnson, Mark Grygla City221
02 Utke, Paul Gudrid Unorg219
01 Johnson, Mark Gully City66
Gully Township136
02 Utke, Paul Guthrie Township555
05 Eichorn, Justin Hackensack City313
22 Weber, Bill Hadley City61
02 Utke, Paul Hagali Township372
04 Eken, Kent Hagen Township154
06 Tomassoni, David Halden Township129
18 Newman, Scott Hale Township942
01 Johnson, Mark Hallock City981
Hallock Township104
Halma City61
04 Eken, Kent Halstad City597
Halstad Township108
47 Jensen, Scott Hamburg City513
02 Utke, Paul Hamden Township206
31 Benson, Michelle Ham Lake City15,296
16 Dahms, Gary Hamlin Township165
Hammer Township196
21 Goggin, Mike Hammond City132
01 Johnson, Mark Hammond Township44
Hampden Township38
58 Little, Matt Hampton City689
Hampton Township903
02 Utke, Paul Hamre Township13
12 Westrom, Torrey Hancock City765
47 Jensen, Scott Hancock Township345
02 Utke, Paul Hangaard Township5
16 Dahms, Gary Hanley Falls City304
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Hanover City2,938
16 Dahms, Gary Hanska City402
22 Weber, Bill Hansonville Township90
16 Dahms, Gary Hantho Township105
09 Gazelka, Paul Harding City125
22 Weber, Bill Hardwick City198
28 Miller, Jeremy Harmony City1,020
Harmony Township387
32 Koran, Mark Harris City1,132
17 Lang, Andrew Harrison Township576
05 Eichorn, Justin Harris Township3,253
09 Gazelka, Paul Hartford Township662
02 Utke, Paul Hart Lake Township374
05 Eichorn, Justin Hart Lake Township135
27 Sparks, Daniel Hartland City315
Hartland Township256
28 Miller, Jeremy Hart Township357
18 Newman, Scott Harvey Township374
34 Limmer, Warren Hassan Township2,600
18 Newman, Scott Hassan Valley Township693
54 Schoen, Dan Hastings City22,172
22 Weber, Bill Hatfield City54
10 Ruud, Carrie Haugen Township178
24 Jasinski, John Havana Township570
17 Lang, Andrew Havelock Township181
14 Relph, Jerry Haven Township1,986
26 Nelson, Carla Haverhill Township1,495
17 Lang, Andrew Hawk Creek Township201
04 Eken, Kent Hawley City2,067
Hawley Township474
15 Mathews, Andrew Hay Brook Township246
21 Goggin, Mike Hay Creek Township882
17 Lang, Andrew Hayes Township199
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield City1,340
Hayfield Township465
06 Tomassoni, David Hay Lake Unorganized83
15 Mathews, Andrew Hayland Township501
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayward City250
Hayward Township381
16 Dahms, Gary Hazel Run City63
Hazel Run Township193
01 Johnson, Mark Hazelton Township104
10 Ruud, Carrie Hazelton Township844
17 Lang, Andrew Hector City1,151
Hector Township226
Hegbert Township93
04 Eken, Kent Hegne Township40
20 Draheim, Rich Heidelberg City122
02 Utke, Paul Heier Township143
Height of Land Township673
20 Draheim, Rich Helena Township1,648
18 Newman, Scott Helen Township863
02 Utke, Paul Helga Township1,401
01 Johnson, Mark Helgeland Township54
18 Newman, Scott Henderson City886
Henderson Township728
22 Weber, Bill Hendricks City713
02 Utke, Paul Hendrickson Township314
22 Weber, Bill Hendricks Township201
04 Eken, Kent Hendrum City307
Hendrum Township95
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Henning City802
Henning Township377
02 Utke, Paul Henrietta Township1,642
11 Lourey, Tony Henriette City71
17 Lang, Andrew Henryville Township208
01 Johnson, Mark Hereim Township228
12 Westrom, Torrey Herman City437
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown Township9,414
22 Weber, Bill Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
Hersey Township219
09 Gazelka, Paul Hewitt City266
06 Tomassoni, David Hibbing City16,361
01 Johnson, Mark Hickory Township80
Higdem Township84
26 Nelson, Carla High Forest Township976
04 Eken, Kent Highland Grove Township288
01 Johnson, Mark Highlanding Township194
21 Goggin, Mike Highland Township462
22 Weber, Bill Highwater Township166
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill City633
Hill Lake Township430
09 Gazelka, Paul Hillman City38
Hillman Township197
15 Mathews, Andrew Hillman Township444
01 Johnson, Mark Hill River Township157
22 Weber, Bill Hills City686
28 Miller, Jeremy Hillsdale Township912
41 Laine, Carolyn Hilltop City744
01 Johnson, Mark Hill Township15
11 Lourey, Tony Hinckley City1,800
Hinckley Township806
02 Utke, Paul Hines Township689
05 Eichorn, Justin Hiram Township316
04 Eken, Kent Hitterdal City201
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Hobart Township778
12 Westrom, Torrey Hodges Township277
Hoffman City681
Hoff Township152
28 Miller, Jeremy Hokah City580
Hokah Township497
21 Goggin, Mike Holden Township454
13 Fischbach, Michelle Holdingford City708
Holding Township1,139
27 Sparks, Daniel Hollandale City303
22 Weber, Bill Holland City187
17 Lang, Andrew Holland Township338
Holloway City92
22 Weber, Bill Holly Township127
47 Jensen, Scott Hollywood Township1,041
12 Westrom, Torrey Holmes City Township804
02 Utke, Paul Holmesville Township505
Holst Township369
01 Johnson, Mark Holt City88
Holt Township132
28 Miller, Jeremy Holt Township271
04 Eken, Kent Holy Cross Township140
11 Lourey, Tony Holyoke Township182
09 Gazelka, Paul Home Brook Township255
04 Eken, Kent Home Lake Township148
28 Miller, Jeremy Homer Township1,356
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Homestead Township362
16 Dahms, Gary Home Township545
Honner Township79
22 Weber, Bill Hope Township272
46 Latz, Ronald Hopkins City17,591
02 Utke, Paul Hornet Township232
12 Westrom, Torrey Horton Township174
28 Miller, Jeremy Houston City979
Houston Township396
29 Anderson, Bruce Howard Lake City1,962
06 Tomassoni, David Hoyt Lakes City2,017
01 Johnson, Mark Hubbard Township75
02 Utke, Paul Hubbard Township784
12 Westrom, Torrey Hudson Township876
38 Chamberlain, Roger Hugo City13,332
01 Johnson, Mark Humboldt City45
04 Eken, Kent Humboldt Township275
02 Utke, Paul Huntersville Township119
23 Rosen, Julie Hunter Township224
01 Johnson, Mark Huntly Township77
Huntsville Township464
Huss Township120
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson City14,178
Hutchinson Township1,220
21 Goggin, Mike Hyde Park Township286
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ida Township1,228
10 Ruud, Carrie Ideal Township1,069
Idun Township259
22 Weber, Bill Ihlen City63
33 Osmek, David Independence City3,504
22 Weber, Bill Indian Lake Township232
06 Tomassoni, David Industrial Township800
05 Eichorn, Justin Inguadona Township190
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Inman Township290
03 Bakk, Thomas International Falls City6,424
52 Klein, Matt Inver Grove Heights City33,880
22 Weber, Bill Iona City137
09 Gazelka, Paul Iona Township490
22 Weber, Bill Iona Township163
23 Rosen, Julie Iosco Township550
10 Ruud, Carrie Irondale Township1,134
06 Tomassoni, David Iron Junction City86
05 Eichorn, Justin Iron Range Township289
10 Ruud, Carrie Ironton City572
17 Lang, Andrew Irving Township906
32 Koran, Mark Isanti City5,251
Isanti Township2,313
02 Utke, Paul Island Lake Township233
16 Dahms, Gary Island Lake Township175
15 Mathews, Andrew Isle City751
Isle Harbor Township593
02 Utke, Paul Itasca Township132
22 Weber, Bill Ivanhoe City559
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson City3,299
55 Pratt, Eric Jackson Township1,464
01 Johnson, Mark Jadis Township568
23 Rosen, Julie Jamestown Township693
Janesville City2,256
Janesville Township513
06 Tomassoni, David Janette Lake Unorganized295
22 Weber, Bill Jasper City633
23 Rosen, Julie Jay Township237
22 Weber, Bill Jeffers City369
28 Miller, Jeremy Jefferson Township129
10 Ruud, Carrie Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
18 Newman, Scott Jessenland Township444
10 Ruud, Carrie Jevne Township322
Jewett Unorganized47
23 Rosen, Julie Jo Daviess Township245
12 Westrom, Torrey Johnson City29
01 Johnson, Mark Johnson Township51
16 Dahms, Gary Johnsonville Township152
02 Utke, Paul Jones Township277
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan City5,470
28 Miller, Jeremy Jordan Township352
23 Rosen, Julie Judson Township554
01 Johnson, Mark Jupiter Township111
03 Bakk, Thomas Kabetogema Township135
11 Lourey, Tony Kalevala Township327
25 Senjem, David Kalmar Township1,046
15 Mathews, Andrew Kanabec Township943
22 Weber, Bill Kanaranzi Township247
17 Lang, Andrew Kandiyohi City491
Kandiyohi Township636
09 Gazelka, Paul Kandota Township729
01 Johnson, Mark Karlstad City760
19 Frentz, Nick Kasota City675
Kasota Township490
20 Draheim, Rich Kasota Township1,091
25 Senjem, David Kasson City5,931
15 Mathews, Andrew Kathio Township1,627
04 Eken, Kent Keene Township155
06 Tomassoni, David Keewatin City1,068
05 Eichorn, Justin Kego Township505
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher City262
Kelliher Township130
21 Goggin, Mike Kellogg City456
06 Tomassoni, David Kelsey Township140
18 Newman, Scott Kelso Township292
01 Johnson, Mark Kennedy City193
22 Weber, Bill Kenneth City68
12 Westrom, Torrey Kensington City292
Kent City81
21 Goggin, Mike Kenyon City1,815
Kenyon Township393
17 Lang, Andrew Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
11 Lourey, Tony Kerrick City65
Kerrick Township325
01 Johnson, Mark Kertsonville Township94
11 Lourey, Tony Kettle River City180
Kettle River Township504
01 Johnson, Mark Keystone Township91
27 Sparks, Daniel Kiester City501
Kiester Township260
17 Lang, Andrew Kildare Township151
20 Draheim, Rich Kilkenny City134
Kilkenny Township404
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kimball City762
23 Rosen, Julie Kimball Township129
10 Ruud, Carrie Kimberly Township195
22 Weber, Bill Kinbrae City12
05 Eichorn, Justin Kinghurst Township106
17 Lang, Andrew Kingman Township201
18 Newman, Scott Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
01 Johnson, Mark King Township219
06 Tomassoni, David Kinney City169
16 Dahms, Gary Kintire Township182
11 Lourey, Tony Knife Lake Township1,156
01 Johnson, Mark Knute Township519
17 Lang, Andrew Kragero Township125
04 Eken, Kent Kragnes Township293
12 Westrom, Torrey Krain Township981
01 Johnson, Mark Kratka Township131
11 Lourey, Tony Kroschel Township216
06 Tomassoni, David Kugler Township175
04 Eken, Kent Kurtz Township293
16 Dahms, Gary Lac qui Parle Township178
28 Miller, Jeremy La Crescent City4,830
La Crescent Township1,446
22 Weber, Bill La Crosse Township156
19 Frentz, Nick Lafayette City504
Lafayette Township694
02 Utke, Paul La Garde Township162
12 Westrom, Torrey La Grand Township4,210
02 Utke, Paul Lake Alice Township93
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Andrew Township982
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Belt Township189
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton City683
Lake Benton Township241
01 Johnson, Mark Lake Bronson City229
21 Goggin, Mike Lake City5,063
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Crystal City2,549
10 Ruud, Carrie Lake Edward Township2,085
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Elizabeth Township233
39 Housley, Karin Lake Elmo City8,069
02 Utke, Paul Lake Emma Township985
04 Eken, Kent Lake Eunice Township1,538
22 Weber, Bill Lakefield City1,694
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Fremont Township162
02 Utke, Paul Lake George Township378
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake George Township335
02 Utke, Paul Lake Grove Township189
16 Dahms, Gary Lake Hanska Township339
02 Utke, Paul Lake Hattie Township202
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Henry City103
Lake Henry Township278
04 Eken, Kent Lake Ida Township160
05 Eichorn, Justin Lake Jessie Township303
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Johanna Township139
39 Housley, Karin Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
16 Dahms, Gary Lake Marshall Township568
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Mary Township1,098
03 Bakk, Thomas Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Lake No. 2 Unorganized2,094
02 Utke, Paul Lake Park City783
Lake Park Township481
01 Johnson, Mark Lake Pleasant Township103
02 Utke, Paul Lakeport Township780
05 Eichorn, Justin Lakeport Township65
19 Frentz, Nick Lake Prairie Township682
22 Weber, Bill Lake Sarah Township393
09 Gazelka, Paul Lake Shore City1,004
16 Dahms, Gary Lake Shore Township191
10 Ruud, Carrie Lakeside Township463
22 Weber, Bill Lakeside Township237
Lake Stay Township156
39 Housley, Karin Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
01 Johnson, Mark Lake Township2,090
21 Goggin, Mike Lake Township442
47 Jensen, Scott Laketown Township2,243
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Valley Township237
11 Lourey, Tony Lakeview Township179
04 Eken, Kent Lake View Township1,685
56 Hall, Dan Lakeville City8,395
57 Clausen, Greg Lakeville City8,055
58 Little, Matt Lakeville City39,504
22 Weber, Bill Lake Wilson City251
03 Bakk, Thomas Lakewood Township2,190
15 Mathews, Andrew Lakin Township450
22 Weber, Bill Lamberton City824
Lamberton Township193
01 Johnson, Mark Lambert Township129
02 Utke, Paul Lammers Township592
01 Johnson, Mark Lancaster City340
53 Kent, Susan Landfall City686
12 Westrom, Torrey Land Township261
28 Miller, Jeremy Lanesboro City754
20 Draheim, Rich Lanesburgh Township2,035
12 Westrom, Torrey Langhei Township177
15 Mathews, Andrew Langola Township906
02 Utke, Paul Langor Township213
27 Sparks, Daniel Lansing Township941
01 Johnson, Mark Laona Township543
02 Utke, Paul Laporte City111
05 Eichorn, Justin LaPrairie City665
02 Utke, Paul La Prairie Township356
22 Weber, Bill Larkin Township188
23 Rosen, Julie La Salle City87
09 Gazelka, Paul Lastrup City104
66 Marty, John Lauderdale City2,379
06 Tomassoni, David Lavell Township303
05 Eichorn, Justin Lawrence Township438
12 Westrom, Torrey Lawrence Township84
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf Lake Township560
Leaf Mountain Township326
09 Gazelka, Paul Leaf River Township531
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf Valley Township457
16 Dahms, Gary Leavenworth Township287
20 Draheim, Rich Le Center City2,499
05 Eichorn, Justin Leech Lake Township436
22 Weber, Bill Leeds Township210
17 Lang, Andrew Leenthrop Township243
02 Utke, Paul Lee Township51
04 Eken, Kent Lee Township128
10 Ruud, Carrie Lee Township50
03 Bakk, Thomas Leiding Township400
09 Gazelka, Paul Leigh Township212
24 Jasinski, John Lemond Township501
01 Johnson, Mark Lengby City86
32 Koran, Mark Lent Township3,091
02 Utke, Paul Leonard City41
12 Westrom, Torrey Leonardsville Township107
06 Tomassoni, David Leonidas City52
02 Utke, Paul Leon Township345
21 Goggin, Mike Leon Township885
22 Weber, Bill Leota Township390
23 Rosen, Julie Le Ray Township746
27 Sparks, Daniel Le Roy City929
Le Roy Township354
13 Fischbach, Michelle Le Sauk Township1,766
09 Gazelka, Paul Leslie Township642
01 Johnson, Mark Lessor Township175
18 Newman, Scott Lester Prairie City1,730
20 Draheim, Rich Le Sueur City4,048
12 Westrom, Torrey Leven Township499
28 Miller, Jeremy Lewiston City1,620
15 Mathews, Andrew Lewis Township52
23 Rosen, Julie Lewisville City250
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lexington City2,049
20 Draheim, Rich Lexington Township707
10 Ruud, Carrie Libby Township45
01 Johnson, Mark Liberty Township108
02 Utke, Paul Liberty Township730
05 Eichorn, Justin Liberty Township62
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lida Township757
12 Westrom, Torrey Lien Township111
52 Klein, Matt Lilydale City623
05 Eichorn, Justin Lima Township101
22 Weber, Bill Lime Lake Township181
Limestone Township136
19 Frentz, Nick Lime Township1,395
01 Johnson, Mark Lincoln Township117
23 Rosen, Julie Lincoln Township200
03 Bakk, Thomas Linden Grove Township145
16 Dahms, Gary Linden Township295
32 Koran, Mark Lindstrom City4,442
01 Johnson, Mark Lind Township56
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lino Lakes City20,216
01 Johnson, Mark Linsell Township29
31 Benson, Michelle Linwood Township5,123
16 Dahms, Gary Lisbon Township201
22 Weber, Bill Lismore City227
Lismore Township175
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
42 Isaacson, Jason Little Canada City9,773
02 Utke, Paul Little Elbow Township259
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Elk Township285
Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
03 Bakk, Thomas Littlefork City647
10 Ruud, Carrie Little Pine Township86
22 Weber, Bill Little Rock Township211
06 Tomassoni, David Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Sauk Township829
31 Benson, Michelle Livonia Township5,951
04 Eken, Kent Lockhart Township50
27 Sparks, Daniel Lodi Township270
10 Ruud, Carrie Logan Township184
12 Westrom, Torrey Logan Township93
27 Sparks, Daniel London Township315
06 Tomassoni, David Lone Pine Township410
17 Lang, Andrew Lone Tree Township199
12 Westrom, Torrey Long Beach City335
33 Osmek, David Long Lake City1,768
10 Ruud, Carrie Long Lake Township1,036
23 Rosen, Julie Long Lake Township338
09 Gazelka, Paul Long Prairie City3,458
Long Prairie Township844
05 Eichorn, Justin Longville City156
20 Draheim, Rich Lonsdale City3,674
09 Gazelka, Paul Loon Lake Township540
22 Weber, Bill Lorain Township297
33 Osmek, David Loretto City650
02 Utke, Paul Lost Long Lake Township43
16 Dahms, Gary Louisburg City47
01 Johnson, Mark Louisville Township187
55 Pratt, Eric Louisville Township1,266
17 Lang, Andrew Louriston Township165
01 Johnson, Mark Lowell Township298
02 Utke, Paul Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
12 Westrom, Torrey Lowry City299
22 Weber, Bill Lowville Township169
16 Dahms, Gary Lucan City191
Lucas Township246
12 Westrom, Torrey Lund Township325
23 Rosen, Julie Lura Township163
03 Bakk, Thomas Lutsen Township415
22 Weber, Bill Luverne City4,745
Luverne Township479
13 Fischbach, Michelle Luxemburg Township637
27 Sparks, Daniel Lyle City551
Lyle Township356
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd City448
13 Fischbach, Michelle Lynden Township1,938
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd Township423
18 Newman, Scott Lynn Township550
09 Gazelka, Paul Lyons Township192
22 Weber, Bill Lyons Township199
23 Rosen, Julie Lyra Township327
28 Miller, Jeremy Mabel City780
12 Westrom, Torrey Macsville Township114
10 Ruud, Carrie Macville Township206
23 Rosen, Julie Madelia City2,308
Madelia Township351
16 Dahms, Gary Madison City1,551
23 Rosen, Julie Madison Lake City1,017
16 Dahms, Gary Madison Township216
22 Weber, Bill Magnolia City222
Magnolia Township212
02 Utke, Paul Mahnomen City1,214
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi City7,676
11 Lourey, Tony Mahtowa Township613
13 Fischbach, Michelle Maine Prairie Township1,887
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Maine Township653
06 Tomassoni, David Makinen Unorg.1,310
10 Ruud, Carrie Malmo Township337
12 Westrom, Torrey Malta Township98
01 Johnson, Mark Malung Township438
17 Lang, Andrew Mamre Township385
18 Newman, Scott Manannah Township604
27 Sparks, Daniel Manchester City57
Manchester Township424
17 Lang, Andrew Mandt Township152
16 Dahms, Gary Manfred Township99
10 Ruud, Carrie Manhattan Beach City57
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato City39,309
Mankato Township1,969
27 Sparks, Daniel Mansfield Township237
12 Westrom, Torrey Manston Township48
25 Senjem, David Mantorville City1,197
Mantorville Township1,926
02 Utke, Paul Mantrap Township519
23 Rosen, Julie Manyaska Township306
34 Limmer, Warren Maple Grove City61,567
02 Utke, Paul Maple Grove Township455
10 Ruud, Carrie Maple Grove Township774
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake City2,059
Maple Lake Township2,048
33 Osmek, David Maple Plain City1,768
02 Utke, Paul Maple Ridge Township104
32 Koran, Mark Maple Ridge Township761
23 Rosen, Julie Mapleton City1,756
Mapleton Township310
09 Gazelka, Paul Maple Township377
27 Sparks, Daniel Mapleview City176
43 Wiger, Charles Maplewood City25,643
53 Kent, Susan Maplewood City12,375
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Maplewood Township318
06 Tomassoni, David Marble City701
22 Weber, Bill Marble Township161
06 Tomassoni, David Marcell Township467
16 Dahms, Gary Marietta City162
39 Housley, Karin Marine on St. Croix City689
26 Nelson, Carla Marion Township3,653
16 Dahms, Gary Marshall City13,680
27 Sparks, Daniel Marshall Township361
58 Little, Matt Marshan Township1,106
02 Utke, Paul Marsh Creek Township152
22 Weber, Bill Marshfield Township242
01 Johnson, Mark Marsh Grove Township143
17 Lang, Andrew Martinsburg Township197
22 Weber, Bill Martin Township382
17 Lang, Andrew Marysland Township96
29 Anderson, Bruce Marysville Township2,147
04 Eken, Kent Mary Township83
22 Weber, Bill Mason Township299
05 Eichorn, Justin Max Township142
16 Dahms, Gary Maxwell Township179
47 Jensen, Scott Mayer City1,749
01 Johnson, Mark Mayfield Township51
15 Mathews, Andrew Mayhew Lake Township831
17 Lang, Andrew Maynard City366
09 Gazelka, Paul May Township852
39 Housley, Karin May Township2,776
28 Miller, Jeremy Mayville Township409
15 Mathews, Andrew Maywood Township954
21 Goggin, Mike Mazeppa City842
Mazeppa Township717
12 Westrom, Torrey McCauleyville Township61
06 Tomassoni, David McCormack Lake Unorganized209
01 Johnson, Mark McCrea Township241
06 Tomassoni, David McDavitt Township459
04 Eken, Kent McDonaldsville Township175
02 Utke, Paul McDougald Unorg225
10 Ruud, Carrie McGrath City80
McGregor City391
McGregor Township105
01 Johnson, Mark McIntosh City625
06 Tomassoni, David McKinley City128
01 Johnson, Mark McKinley Township38
05 Eichorn, Justin McKinley Township133
23 Rosen, Julie McPherson Township466
09 Gazelka, Paul Meadow Brook Township226
06 Tomassoni, David Meadowlands City134
Meadowlands Township304
12 Westrom, Torrey Meadows Township38
09 Gazelka, Paul Meadow Township217
24 Jasinski, John Medford City1,239
Medford Township813
46 Latz, Ronald Medicine Lake City371
33 Osmek, David Medina City4,892
23 Rosen, Julie Medo Township364
16 Dahms, Gary Mehurin Township77
12 Westrom, Torrey Meire Grove City179
Melrose City3,598
Melrose Township759
17 Lang, Andrew Melville Township225
02 Utke, Paul Menahga City1,306
52 Klein, Matt Mendota City198
Mendota Heights City11,071
01 Johnson, Mark Mentor City153
24 Jasinski, John Meriden Township621
Merton Township348
01 Johnson, Mark Mickinock Township301
Middle River City303
Middle River Township78
23 Rosen, Julie Middletown Township227
29 Anderson, Bruce Middleville Township937
03 Bakk, Thomas Midway Township1,399
22 Weber, Bill Midway Township219
58 Little, Matt Miesville City125
15 Mathews, Andrew Milaca City2,946
Milaca Township1,617
17 Lang, Andrew Milan City369
16 Dahms, Gary Milford Township694
12 Westrom, Torrey Millerville City106
Millerville Township338
21 Goggin, Mike Millville City182
10 Ruud, Carrie Millward Township72
12 Westrom, Torrey Millwood Township972
15 Mathews, Andrew Milo Township1,385
16 Dahms, Gary Milroy City252
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Miltona City424
Miltona Township806
25 Senjem, David Milton Township734
13 Fischbach, Michelle Minden Township6
14 Relph, Jerry Minden Township1,658
02 Utke, Paul Minerva Township261
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis City79,275
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis City79,200
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis City79,089
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis City79,225
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis City65,789
21 Goggin, Mike Minneiska City111
Minneiska Township185
Minneola Township629
16 Dahms, Gary Minneota City1,392
23 Rosen, Julie Minneota Township259
21 Goggin, Mike Minnesota City204
16 Dahms, Gary Minnesota Falls Township429
23 Rosen, Julie Minnesota Lake City687
Minnesota Lake Township190
33 Osmek, David Minnetonka Beach City539
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka City25,764
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka City20,253
49 Franzen, Melisa Minnetonka City3,717
33 Osmek, David Minnetrista City6,384
12 Westrom, Torrey Minnewaska Township500
02 Utke, Paul Minnie Township26
11 Lourey, Tony Mission Creek Township635
10 Ruud, Carrie Mission Township817
12 Westrom, Torrey Mitchell Township85
03 Bakk, Thomas Mizpah City56
12 Westrom, Torrey Moe Township784
04 Eken, Kent Moland Township299
18 Newman, Scott Moltke Township279
28 Miller, Jeremy Money Creek Township597
22 Weber, Bill Monroe Township202
12 Westrom, Torrey Monson Township133
17 Lang, Andrew Montevideo City5,383
20 Draheim, Rich Montgomery City2,956
Montgomery Township665
29 Anderson, Bruce Monticello City12,759
Monticello Township3,181
Montrose City2,847
12 Westrom, Torrey Moonshine Township102
Moore Township243
04 Eken, Kent Moorhead City38,065
Moorhead Township169
02 Utke, Paul Moose Creek Township230
11 Lourey, Tony Moose Lake City2,751
05 Eichorn, Justin Moose Lake Township226
09 Gazelka, Paul Moose Lake Township111
11 Lourey, Tony Moose Lake Township1,061
05 Eichorn, Justin Moose Park Township68
01 Johnson, Mark Moose River Township25
Moose Township114
11 Lourey, Tony Mora City3,571
09 Gazelka, Paul Moran Township508
01 Johnson, Mark Moranville Township887
06 Tomassoni, David Morcom Township94
16 Dahms, Gary Morgan City896
Morgan Township257
04 Eken, Kent Morken Township156
15 Mathews, Andrew Morrill Township696
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris City5,286
10 Ruud, Carrie Morrison Township200
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris Township396
24 Jasinski, John Morristown Township1,684
03 Bakk, Thomas Morse Township1,213
05 Eichorn, Justin Morse Township615
16 Dahms, Gary Morton City411
27 Sparks, Daniel Moscow Township538
09 Gazelka, Paul Motley City671
Motley Township202
22 Weber, Bill Moulton Township206
33 Osmek, David Mound City9,052
28 Miller, Jeremy Mound Prairie Township606
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View City12,155
22 Weber, Bill Mound Township252
06 Tomassoni, David Mountain Iron City2,869
22 Weber, Bill Mountain Lake City2,104
Mountain Lake Township384
09 Gazelka, Paul Mount Morris Township93
21 Goggin, Mike Mount Pleasant Township447
Mount Vernon Township273
17 Lang, Andrew Moyer Township88
01 Johnson, Mark Moylan Township98
15 Mathews, Andrew Mudgett Township84
16 Dahms, Gary Mulligan Township218
11 Lourey, Tony Munch Township302
13 Fischbach, Michelle Munson Township1,466
17 Lang, Andrew Murdock City278
22 Weber, Bill Murray Township177
27 Sparks, Daniel Myrtle City48
12 Westrom, Torrey Nashua City68
23 Rosen, Julie Nashville Township195
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
16 Dahms, Gary Nassau City72
02 Utke, Paul Nebish Township290
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Nelson City187
01 Johnson, Mark Nelson Park Township125
23 Rosen, Julie Nelson Township287
01 Johnson, Mark Nereson Township58
24 Jasinski, John Nerstrand City295
01 Johnson, Mark Nesbit Township99
32 Koran, Mark Nessel Township1,951
06 Tomassoni, David Ness Township62
03 Bakk, Thomas Nett Lake Unorganized420
27 Sparks, Daniel Nevada Township338
02 Utke, Paul Nevis City390
Nevis Township1,009
18 Newman, Scott New Auburn City456
New Auburn Township418
16 Dahms, Gary New Avon Township191
41 Laine, Carolyn New Brighton City21,456
28 Miller, Jeremy Newburg Township379
11 Lourey, Tony New Dosey Township74
01 Johnson, Mark Newfolden City368
New Folden Township230
47 Jensen, Scott New Germany City372
28 Miller, Jeremy New Hartford Township890
25 Senjem, David New Haven Township1,184
45 Rest, Ann New Hope City20,339
06 Tomassoni, David New Independence Township299
17 Lang, Andrew New London City1,251
New London Township2,943
01 Johnson, Mark New Maine Township199
20 Draheim, Rich New Market Township3,440
12 Westrom, Torrey New Munich City320
54 Schoen, Dan Newport City3,435
20 Draheim, Rich New Prague City7,321
12 Westrom, Torrey New Prairie Township197
23 Rosen, Julie New Richland City1,203
New Richland Township443
27 Sparks, Daniel Newry Township450
01 Johnson, Mark New Solum Township325
19 Frentz, Nick New Sweden Township297
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Newton Township746
58 Little, Matt New Trier City112
16 Dahms, Gary New Ulm City13,522
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New York Mills City1,199
11 Lourey, Tony Nickerson Township167
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet City1,093
Nicollet Township527
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Nidaros Township322
01 Johnson, Mark Nielsville City90
12 Westrom, Torrey Nilsen Township60
09 Gazelka, Paul Nimrod City69
54 Schoen, Dan Nininger Township950
10 Ruud, Carrie Nisswa City1,971
Nokay Lake Township830
02 Utke, Paul Nora Township442
12 Westrom, Torrey Nora Township205
Norcross City70
01 Johnson, Mark Norden Township379
12 Westrom, Torrey Nordick Township87
10 Ruud, Carrie Nordland Township972
16 Dahms, Gary Nordland Township213
05 Eichorn, Justin Nore Township57
17 Lang, Andrew Norfolk Township161
16 Dahms, Gary Normania Township191
03 Bakk, Thomas Normanna Township796
11 Lourey, Tony Norman Township248
16 Dahms, Gary Norman Township264
02 Utke, Paul North Beltrami Unorg35
32 Koran, Mark North Branch City10,125
North Branch Township1,779
11 Lourey, Tony North Carlton Unorganized982
05 Eichorn, Justin North Cass Unorganized264
North Central Cass Unorganized28
02 Utke, Paul North Clearwater Unorganized87
10 Ruud, Carrie Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
03 Bakk, Thomas Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
05 Eichorn, Justin Northern Township4,657
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield City18,860
58 Little, Matt Northfield City1,147
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield Township842
12 Westrom, Torrey North Fork Township247
09 Gazelka, Paul North Germany Township313
22 Weber, Bill North Hero Township161
01 Johnson, Mark Northland Township160
06 Tomassoni, David Northland Township169
19 Frentz, Nick North Mankato City13,394
38 Chamberlain, Roger North Oaks City4,469
03 Bakk, Thomas Northome City200
Northome Unorganized431
12 Westrom, Torrey North Ottawa Township50
23 Rosen, Julie Northrop City227
01 Johnson, Mark North Roseau Unorganized139
03 Bakk, Thomas North Star Township190
16 Dahms, Gary North Star Township287
43 Wiger, Charles North St. Paul City11,460
01 Johnson, Mark North Township708
10 Ruud, Carrie Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
02 Utke, Paul Northwest Angle Unorg119
03 Bakk, Thomas Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
01 Johnson, Mark Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
03 Bakk, Thomas Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
21 Goggin, Mike Norton Township490
17 Lang, Andrew Norway Lake Township274
01 Johnson, Mark Norway Township91
28 Miller, Jeremy Norway Township343
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Norwegian Grove Township300
47 Jensen, Scott Norwood Young America City3,549
31 Benson, Michelle Nowthen City4,443
01 Johnson, Mark Numedal Township90
27 Sparks, Daniel Nunda Township321
43 Wiger, Charles Oakdale City23,211
53 Kent, Susan Oakdale City4,167
31 Benson, Michelle Oak Grove City8,031
02 Utke, Paul Oakland Township295
27 Sparks, Daniel Oakland Township396
10 Ruud, Carrie Oak Lawn Township1,792
39 Housley, Karin Oak Park Heights City4,339
01 Johnson, Mark Oak Park Township131
04 Eken, Kent Oakport Township1,797
12 Westrom, Torrey Oak Township595
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Oak Valley Township355
21 Goggin, Mike Oakwood Township405
02 Utke, Paul O'Brien Township58
12 Westrom, Torrey Odessa City135
Odessa Township132
23 Rosen, Julie Odin City106
Odin Township170
02 Utke, Paul Ogema City184
11 Lourey, Tony Ogema Township352
15 Mathews, Andrew Ogilvie City369
22 Weber, Bill Okabena City188
01 Johnson, Mark Oklee City435
17 Lang, Andrew Olivia City2,484
22 Weber, Bill Olney Township205
16 Dahms, Gary Omro Township161
15 Mathews, Andrew Onamia City878
Onamia Township575
01 Johnson, Mark Onstad Township71
12 Westrom, Torrey Orange Township313
26 Nelson, Carla Orion Township592
23 Rosen, Julie Ormsby City131
33 Osmek, David Orono City7,437
25 Senjem, David Oronoco City1,300
Oronoco Township2,220
03 Bakk, Thomas Orr City267
15 Mathews, Andrew Orrock Township3,451
09 Gazelka, Paul Orton Township204
12 Westrom, Torrey Ortonville City1,916
Ortonville Township97
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Orwell Township170
02 Utke, Paul Osage Township895
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis City1,591
09 Gazelka, Paul Osakis City149
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis Township595
22 Weber, Bill Osborne Township286
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Oscar Township207
17 Lang, Andrew Osceola Township158
19 Frentz, Nick Oshawa Township502
16 Dahms, Gary Oshkosh Township210
01 Johnson, Mark Oslo City330
34 Limmer, Warren Osseo City2,430
28 Miller, Jeremy Ostrander City254
05 Eichorn, Justin Oteneagen Township310
23 Rosen, Julie Otisco Township599
12 Westrom, Torrey Otrey Township87
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Otsego City13,571
20 Draheim, Rich Ottawa Township283
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ottertail City572
05 Eichorn, Justin Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Otter Tail Township491
Otto Township554
24 Jasinski, John Owatonna City25,599
Owatonna Township609
03 Bakk, Thomas Owens Township263
32 Koran, Mark Oxford Township888
02 Utke, Paul Paddock Township346
15 Mathews, Andrew Page Township743
10 Ruud, Carrie Palisade City167
15 Mathews, Andrew Palmer Township2,354
01 Johnson, Mark Palmville Township39
17 Lang, Andrew Palmyra Township179
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie City1,011
Parkers Prairie Township348
01 Johnson, Mark Parker Township35
09 Gazelka, Paul Parker Township474
04 Eken, Kent Parke Township485
02 Utke, Paul Park Rapids City3,709
11 Lourey, Tony Park Township37
01 Johnson, Mark Parnell Township61
12 Westrom, Torrey Parnell Township60
11 Lourey, Tony Partridge Township639
16 Dahms, Gary Paxton Township555
13 Fischbach, Michelle Paynesville City2,432
Paynesville Township1,421
15 Mathews, Andrew Peace Township939
Pease City242
01 Johnson, Mark Peatland Unorg.9
Pelan Township45
12 Westrom, Torrey Pelican Lake Township450
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids City2,464
Pelican Township625
10 Ruud, Carrie Pelican Township446
23 Rosen, Julie Pemberton City247
02 Utke, Paul Pembina Township707
17 Lang, Andrew Pennock City508
18 Newman, Scott Penn Township315
21 Goggin, Mike Pepin Township378
12 Westrom, Torrey Pepperton Township134
03 Bakk, Thomas Pequaywan Township130
10 Ruud, Carrie Pequot Lakes City2,162
11 Lourey, Tony Perch Lake Township1,046
01 Johnson, Mark Percy Township31
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Perham City2,985
Perham Township827
04 Eken, Kent Perley City92
10 Ruud, Carrie Perry Lake Township302
16 Dahms, Gary Perry Township101
23 Rosen, Julie Petersburg Township232
28 Miller, Jeremy Peterson City199
27 Sparks, Daniel Pickerel Lake Township673
09 Gazelka, Paul Pierz City1,393
Pierz Township535
05 Eichorn, Justin Pike Bay Township1,610
09 Gazelka, Paul Pike Creek Township953
06 Tomassoni, David Pike Township417
09 Gazelka, Paul Pillager City469
17 Lang, Andrew Pillsbury Township254
23 Rosen, Julie Pilot Grove Township156
28 Miller, Jeremy Pilot Mound Township338
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island City2,560
25 Senjem, David Pine Island City703
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island Township551
02 Utke, Paul Pine Lake Township414
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine Lake Township207
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pine Lake Township639
11 Lourey, Tony Pine Lake Township583
02 Utke, Paul Pine Point Township400
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine River City944
Pine River Township1,156
39 Housley, Karin Pine Springs City408
22 Weber, Bill Pipestone City4,317
21 Goggin, Mike Plainview City3,340
Plainview Township443
18 Newman, Scott Plato City320
10 Ruud, Carrie Platte Lake Township414
09 Gazelka, Paul Platte Township357
26 Nelson, Carla Pleasant Grove Township806
28 Miller, Jeremy Pleasant Hill Township531
23 Rosen, Julie Pleasant Mound Township214
Pleasant Prairie Township243
27 Sparks, Daniel Pleasant Valley Township304
04 Eken, Kent Pleasant View Township108
10 Ruud, Carrie Pliny Township109
01 Johnson, Mark Plummer City292
44 Anderson, Paul Plymouth City52,908
45 Rest, Ann Plymouth City8,686
46 Latz, Ronald Plymouth City8,982
01 Johnson, Mark Pohlitz Township34
11 Lourey, Tony Pokegama Township2,743
01 Johnson, Mark Polk Centre Township87
Polonia Township34
12 Westrom, Torrey Pomme de Terre Township133
05 Eichorn, Justin Pomroy Township39
11 Lourey, Tony Pomroy Township425
05 Eichorn, Justin Ponto Lake Township481
01 Johnson, Mark Poplar Grove Township82
Poplar River Township107
09 Gazelka, Paul Poplar Township170
02 Utke, Paul Popple Grove Township139
01 Johnson, Mark Poppleton Township120
02 Utke, Paul Popple Township526
03 Bakk, Thomas Portage Township170
16 Dahms, Gary Porter City183
02 Utke, Paul Port Hope Township673
16 Dahms, Gary Posen Township219
06 Tomassoni, David Potshot Lake Unorganized74
05 Eichorn, Justin Powers Township715
06 Tomassoni, David Prairie Lake Township50
12 Westrom, Torrey Prairie View Township196
16 Dahms, Gary Prairieville Township255
28 Miller, Jeremy Preble Township209
23 Rosen, Julie Prescott Township163
28 Miller, Jeremy Preston City1,325
17 Lang, Andrew Preston Lake Township271
28 Miller, Jeremy Preston Township359
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton City4,698
Princeton Township2,256
17 Lang, Andrew Prinsburg City497
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake City22,796
12 Westrom, Torrey Prior Township247
03 Bakk, Thomas Proctor City3,057
16 Dahms, Gary Providence Township169
09 Gazelka, Paul Pulaski Township300
11 Lourey, Tony Quamba City123
01 Johnson, Mark Queen Township214
26 Nelson, Carla Quincy Township339
02 Utke, Paul Quiring Township70
10 Ruud, Carrie Rabbit Lake Township319
27 Sparks, Daniel Racine City442
Racine Township455
03 Bakk, Thomas Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
35 Abeler, Jim Ramsey City23,668
09 Gazelka, Paul Randall City650
58 Little, Matt Randolph City436
Randolph Township659
03 Bakk, Thomas Ranier City145
22 Weber, Bill Ransom Township230
23 Rosen, Julie Rapidan Township1,101
58 Little, Matt Ravenna Township2,336
17 Lang, Andrew Raymond City764
12 Westrom, Torrey Raymond Township259
09 Gazelka, Paul Red Eye Township490
01 Johnson, Mark Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
12 Westrom, Torrey Redpath Township48
27 Sparks, Daniel Red Rock Township747
21 Goggin, Mike Red Wing City16,459
16 Dahms, Gary Redwood Falls City5,254
Redwood Falls Township181
17 Lang, Andrew Regal City34
01 Johnson, Mark Reiner Township87
Reine Township94
Reis Township79
05 Eichorn, Justin Remer City370
Remer Township189
12 Westrom, Torrey Rendsville Township161
Reno Township397
17 Lang, Andrew Renville City1,287
22 Weber, Bill Revere City95
09 Gazelka, Paul Reynolds Township662
17 Lang, Andrew Rheiderland Township269
01 Johnson, Mark Rhinehart Township139
15 Mathews, Andrew Rice City1,275
03 Bakk, Thomas Rice Lake Township4,095
27 Sparks, Daniel Riceland Township434
10 Ruud, Carrie Rice River Township136
02 Utke, Paul Rice Township158
Riceville Township83
09 Gazelka, Paul Richardson Township536
01 Johnson, Mark Richardville Township102
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield City21,995
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield City13,233
24 Jasinski, John Richland Township416
13 Fischbach, Michelle Richmond City1,422
28 Miller, Jeremy Richmond Township699
18 Newman, Scott Rich Valley Township694
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Richville City96
02 Utke, Paul Richwood Township662
19 Frentz, Nick Ridgely Township115
09 Gazelka, Paul Ripley Township729
24 Jasinski, John Ripley Township195
23 Rosen, Julie Riverdale Township294
01 Johnson, Mark River Falls Township178
16 Dahms, Gary Riverside Township310
10 Ruud, Carrie Riverton City117
04 Eken, Kent Riverton Township446
01 Johnson, Mark River Township65
45 Rest, Ann Robbinsdale City13,953
12 Westrom, Torrey Roberts Township110
25 Senjem, David Rochester City50,980
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester City55,789
Rochester Township1,629
11 Lourey, Tony Rock Creek City1,628
26 Nelson, Carla Rock Dell Township647
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford City4,316
Rockford Township3,194
22 Weber, Bill Rock Lake Township265
01 Johnson, Mark Rocksbury Township1,211
22 Weber, Bill Rock Township182
13 Fischbach, Michelle Rockville City2,448
04 Eken, Kent Rockwell Township61
02 Utke, Paul Rockwood Township430
09 Gazelka, Paul Rockwood Township390
34 Limmer, Warren Rogers City8,597
05 Eichorn, Justin Rogers Township63
12 Westrom, Torrey Rolling Forks Township151
23 Rosen, Julie Rolling Green Township266
21 Goggin, Mike Rollingstone City664
Rollingstone Township701
01 Johnson, Mark Rollis Township115
23 Rosen, Julie Rome Township143
01 Johnson, Mark Roome Township177
Roosevelt City144
02 Utke, Paul Roosevelt City7
Roosevelt Township225
10 Ruud, Carrie Roosevelt Township601
13 Fischbach, Michelle Roscoe City102
21 Goggin, Mike Roscoe Township732
01 Johnson, Mark Roseau City2,633
Rosebud Township351
27 Sparks, Daniel Rose Creek City394
02 Utke, Paul Rosedale Township135
22 Weber, Bill Rose Dell Township216
Rose Hill Township166
17 Lang, Andrew Roseland Township371
57 Clausen, Greg Rosemount City21,874
23 Rosen, Julie Rosendale Township300
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville City10,111
66 Marty, John Roseville City23,549
12 Westrom, Torrey Roseville Township124
17 Lang, Andrew Roseville Township622
Rosewood Township348
09 Gazelka, Paul Rosing Township146
10 Ruud, Carrie Ross Lake Township165
01 Johnson, Mark Ross Township429
22 Weber, Bill Rost Township211
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Rothsay City219
12 Westrom, Torrey Rothsay City274
18 Newman, Scott Round Grove Township251
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake City376
02 Utke, Paul Round Lake Township183
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake Township166
09 Gazelka, Paul Round Prairie Township706
Royalton City1,239
15 Mathews, Andrew Royalton City3
11 Lourey, Tony Royalton Township1,163
22 Weber, Bill Royal Township189
02 Utke, Paul Runeberg Township486
32 Koran, Mark Rush City3,079
28 Miller, Jeremy Rushford City1,731
Rushford Village City807
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Rush Lake Township970
22 Weber, Bill Rushmore City342
32 Koran, Mark Rushseba Township804
22 Weber, Bill Russell City338
01 Johnson, Mark Russia Township27
22 Weber, Bill Ruthton City241
23 Rosen, Julie Rutland City437
11 Lourey, Tony Rutledge City229
04 Eken, Kent Sabin City522
17 Lang, Andrew Sacred Heart City548
Sacred Heart Township270
05 Eichorn, Justin Sago Township176
Salem Township95
26 Nelson, Carla Salem Township1,086
10 Ruud, Carrie Salo Township102
16 Dahms, Gary Sanborn City339
55 Pratt, Eric Sand Creek Township1,521
01 Johnson, Mark Sanders Township298
05 Eichorn, Justin Sand Lake Township146
06 Tomassoni, David Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
16 Dahms, Gary Sandnes Township199
11 Lourey, Tony Sandstone City2,849
Sandstone Township824
01 Johnson, Mark Sandsville Township67
06 Tomassoni, David Sandy Township356
12 Westrom, Torrey Sanford Township153
47 Jensen, Scott San Francisco Township832
15 Mathews, Andrew Santiago Township1,895
28 Miller, Jeremy Saratoga Township618
27 Sparks, Daniel Sargeant City61
Sargeant Township310
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sartell City15,876
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre City4,317
Sauk Centre Township1,088
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sauk Rapids City12,773
Sauk Rapids Township584
56 Hall, Dan Savage City26,911
02 Utke, Paul Savannah Township163
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Scambler Township476
39 Housley, Karin Scandia City3,936
01 Johnson, Mark Scandia Township74
09 Gazelka, Paul Scandia Valley Township1,191
11 Lourey, Tony Scanlon City991
02 Utke, Paul Schoolcraft Township103
03 Bakk, Thomas Schroeder Township205
58 Little, Matt Sciota Township414
12 Westrom, Torrey Scott Township144
16 Dahms, Gary Seaforth City86
10 Ruud, Carrie Seavey Township61
09 Gazelka, Paul Sebeka City711
10 Ruud, Carrie Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
12 Westrom, Torrey Sedan City45
23 Rosen, Julie Seely Township193
22 Weber, Bill Selma Township193
18 Newman, Scott Severance Township253
22 Weber, Bill Seward Township208
39 Housley, Karin Shafer City1,045
32 Koran, Mark Shafer Towship1,013
39 Housley, Karin Shafer Towship35
55 Pratt, Eric Shakopee City37,076
10 Ruud, Carrie Shamrock Township1,272
22 Weber, Bill Shaokatan Township178
20 Draheim, Rich Sharon Township636
22 Weber, Bill Shelburne Township178
23 Rosen, Julie Shelby Township265
28 Miller, Jeremy Sheldon Township266
02 Utke, Paul Shell Lake Township293
Shell River Township233
27 Sparks, Daniel Shell Rock Township427
04 Eken, Kent Shelly City191
Shelly Township115
23 Rosen, Julie Sherburn City1,137
16 Dahms, Gary Sheridan Township197
Sherman Township370
22 Weber, Bill Shetek Township296
02 Utke, Paul Shevlin City176
Shevlin Township452
17 Lang, Andrew Shible Township124
20 Draheim, Rich Shieldsville Township1,137
05 Eichorn, Justin Shingobee Township1,514
02 Utke, Paul Shooks Township189
42 Isaacson, Jason Shoreview City25,043
33 Osmek, David Shorewood City7,307
02 Utke, Paul Shotley Brook Unorg25
Shotley Township35
18 Newman, Scott Sibley Township255
16 Dahms, Gary Sigel Township344
03 Bakk, Thomas Silver Bay City1,887
11 Lourey, Tony Silver Brook Township648
03 Bakk, Thomas Silver Creek Township1,138
29 Anderson, Bruce Silver Creek Township2,335
18 Newman, Scott Silver Lake City837
23 Rosen, Julie Silver Lake Township519
02 Utke, Paul Silver Leaf Township534
01 Johnson, Mark Silverton Township187
11 Lourey, Tony Silver Township457
02 Utke, Paul Sinclair Township164
01 Johnson, Mark Sinnott Township24
16 Dahms, Gary Sioux Agency Township226
22 Weber, Bill Sioux Valley Township192
17 Lang, Andrew Six Mile Grove Township171
01 Johnson, Mark Skagen Township235
22 Weber, Bill Skandia Township172
01 Johnson, Mark Skane Township46
11 Lourey, Tony Skelton Township414
04 Eken, Kent Skree Township159
19 Frentz, Nick Skyline City289
05 Eichorn, Justin Slater Township215
22 Weber, Bill Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
16 Dahms, Gary Sleepy Eye City3,599
01 Johnson, Mark Sletten Township177
Smiley Township580
05 Eichorn, Justin Smoky Hollow Township70
09 Gazelka, Paul Sobieski City195
22 Weber, Bill Sodus Township283
12 Westrom, Torrey Solem Township233
01 Johnson, Mark Soler Township95
02 Utke, Paul Solway City96
03 Bakk, Thomas Solway Township1,944
24 Jasinski, John Somerset Township732
23 Rosen, Julie South Bend Township1,682
South Branch Township282
22 Weber, Bill Southbrook Township79
02 Utke, Paul South Clearwater Unorganized10
01 Johnson, Mark Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
15 Mathews, Andrew South Fork Township789
South Harbor Township800
29 Anderson, Bruce South Haven City187
03 Bakk, Thomas South Koochiching Unorganized190
01 Johnson, Mark South Red River Township19
29 Anderson, Bruce Southside Township1,521
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul City12,014
54 Schoen, Dan South St. Paul City8,146
10 Ruud, Carrie Spalding Township329
05 Eichorn, Justin Spang Township264
17 Lang, Andrew Sparta Township748
31 Benson, Michelle Spencer Brook Township1,589
10 Ruud, Carrie Spencer Township518
17 Lang, Andrew Spicer City1,167
05 Eichorn, Justin Splithand Township250
11 Lourey, Tony Split Rock Township166
01 Johnson, Mark Spring Brook Township52
02 Utke, Paul Spring Creek Township114
04 Eken, Kent Spring Creek Township81
22 Weber, Bill Springdale Township217
16 Dahms, Gary Springfield City2,152
22 Weber, Bill Springfield Township120
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
12 Westrom, Torrey Spring Hill City89
Spring Hill Township364
37 Newton, Jerry Spring Lake Park City4,245
41 Laine, Carolyn Spring Lake Park City1,989
42 Isaacson, Jason Spring Lake Park City178
55 Pratt, Eric Spring Lake Township3,631
33 Osmek, David Spring Park City1,669
04 Eken, Kent Spring Prairie Township368
32 Koran, Mark Springvale Township1,447
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
22 Weber, Bill Springwater Township252
02 Utke, Paul Spruce Grove Township460
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Spruce Hill Township441
01 Johnson, Mark Spruce Township573
Spruce Valley Township242
05 Eichorn, Justin Squaw Lake City107
32 Koran, Mark Stacy City1,456
01 Johnson, Mark Stafford Township284
32 Koran, Mark Stanchfield Township1,209
31 Benson, Michelle Stanford Township2,267
16 Dahms, Gary Stanley Township238
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Anthony City86
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony City8,226
58 Little, Matt Stanton Township1,130
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples City2,981
Staples Township627
12 Westrom, Torrey Starbuck City1,302
16 Dahms, Gary Stark Township348
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Star Lake Township415
01 Johnson, Mark Star Township120
16 Dahms, Gary Stately Township165
14 Relph, Jerry St. Augusta City3,317
33 Osmek, David St. Bonifacius City2,283
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles City3,735
St. Charles Township629
23 Rosen, Julie St. Clair City868
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud City65,842
02 Utke, Paul Steamboat River Township121
05 Eichorn, Justin Steamboat River Township5
22 Weber, Bill Steen City180
02 Utke, Paul Steenerson Township23
01 Johnson, Mark Stephen City658
23 Rosen, Julie Sterling Township296
12 Westrom, Torrey Stevens Township77
18 Newman, Scott Stewart City571
26 Nelson, Carla Stewartville City5,916
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis City7,218
15 Mathews, Andrew St. George Township1,153
01 Johnson, Mark St. Hilaire City279
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater City18,225
Stillwater Township2,366
23 Rosen, Julie St. James City4,865
17 Lang, Andrew St. Johns Township411
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph City6,534
01 Johnson, Mark St. Joseph Township56
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph Township1,914
14 Relph, Jerry St. Joseph Township10
55 Pratt, Eric St. Lawrence Township483
16 Dahms, Gary St. Leo City100
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park City45,250
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Martin City308
St. Martin Township545
39 Housley, Karin St. Marys Point City368
23 Rosen, Julie St. Mary Township460
10 Ruud, Carrie St. Mathias Township622
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Michael City16,399
29 Anderson, Bruce Stockholm Township959
28 Miller, Jeremy Stockton City697
01 Johnson, Mark Stokes Township215
06 Tomassoni, David Stokes Township230
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill St. Olaf Township352
17 Lang, Andrew Stoneham Township241
11 Lourey, Tony Stoney Brook Township332
12 Westrom, Torrey Stony Brook Township133
03 Bakk, Thomas Stony River Township173
16 Dahms, Gary Stony Run Township432
22 Weber, Bill Storden City219
Storden Township165
09 Gazelka, Paul Stowe Prairie Township454
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul City79,300
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul City78,943
66 Marty, John St. Paul City47,626
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul City79,199
54 Schoen, Dan St. Paul Park City5,279
19 Frentz, Nick St. Peter City11,196
02 Utke, Paul Straight River Township726
01 Johnson, Mark Strandquist City69
04 Eken, Kent Strand Township99
01 Johnson, Mark Strathcona City44
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Rosa City68
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Stephen City851
11 Lourey, Tony Sturgeon Lake City439
Sturgeon Lake Township508
06 Tomassoni, David Sturgeon Township140
01 Johnson, Mark St. Vincent City64
St. Vincent Township58
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Wendel Township2,150
02 Utke, Paul Sugar Bush Township504
05 Eichorn, Justin Sugar Bush Township247
01 Johnson, Mark Sullivan Township173
22 Weber, Bill Summit Lake Township323
02 Utke, Paul Summit Township251
24 Jasinski, John Summit Township466
28 Miller, Jeremy Sumner Township458
18 Newman, Scott Sumter Township535
17 Lang, Andrew Sunburg City100
04 Eken, Kent Sundal Township157
16 Dahms, Gary Sundown Township185
52 Klein, Matt Sunfish Lake City521
12 Westrom, Torrey Sunnyside Township136
32 Koran, Mark Sunrise Township1,994
01 Johnson, Mark Svea Township49
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Sverdrup Township621
12 Westrom, Torrey Swan Lake Township194
09 Gazelka, Paul Swan River Township743
Swanville City350
Swanville Township517
18 Newman, Scott Swede Grove Township400
16 Dahms, Gary Swede Prairie Township170
Swedes Forest Township121
22 Weber, Bill Sweet Township324
17 Lang, Andrew Swenoda Township140
09 Gazelka, Paul Sylvan Township2,702
12 Westrom, Torrey Synnes Township118
01 Johnson, Mark Tabor Township113
05 Eichorn, Justin Taconite City360
10 Ruud, Carrie Tamarack City94
01 Johnson, Mark Tamarac Township71
12 Westrom, Torrey Tanberg Township69
04 Eken, Kent Tansem Township259
27 Sparks, Daniel Taopi City58
12 Westrom, Torrey Tara Township92
17 Lang, Andrew Tara Township88
16 Dahms, Gary Taunton City139
32 Koran, Mark Taylors Falls City976
02 Utke, Paul Taylor Township104
12 Westrom, Torrey Taylor Township105
01 Johnson, Mark Tegner Township48
Teien Township73
23 Rosen, Julie Tenhassen Township260
05 Eichorn, Justin Ten Lake Township1,026
16 Dahms, Gary Ten Mile Lake Township153
12 Westrom, Torrey Tenney City5
02 Utke, Paul Tenstrike City201
01 Johnson, Mark Terrebonne Township147
Thief Lake Township39
Thief River Falls City8,573
05 Eichorn, Justin Third River Township50
09 Gazelka, Paul Thomastown Township819
01 Johnson, Mark Thompson Township152
11 Lourey, Tony Thomson City159
Thomson Township5,003
02 Utke, Paul Thorpe Township49
16 Dahms, Gary Three Lakes Township194
05 Eichorn, Justin Thunder Lake Township272
10 Ruud, Carrie Timothy Township162
12 Westrom, Torrey Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
02 Utke, Paul Toad Lake Township539
Todd Township1,393
03 Bakk, Thomas Tofte Township249
06 Tomassoni, David Toivola Township170
33 Osmek, David Tonka Bay City1,475
12 Westrom, Torrey Toqua Township53
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Tordenskjold Township551
17 Lang, Andrew Torning Township440
05 Eichorn, Justin Torrey Township155
03 Bakk, Thomas Tower City494
06 Tomassoni, David Tower City6
22 Weber, Bill Tracy City2,163
01 Johnson, Mark Trail City46
18 Newman, Scott Transit Township276
19 Frentz, Nick Traverse Township334
05 Eichorn, Justin Trelipe Township150
23 Rosen, Julie Trimont City747
10 Ruud, Carrie Trommald City98
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Trondhjem Township192
22 Weber, Bill Trosky City86
05 Eichorn, Justin Trout Lake Township1,087
17 Lang, Andrew Troy Township284
22 Weber, Bill Troy Township289
23 Rosen, Julie Truman City1,115
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Tumuli Township449
17 Lang, Andrew Tunsberg Township208
10 Ruud, Carrie Turner Township208
09 Gazelka, Paul Turtle Creek Township295
02 Utke, Paul Turtle Lake Township1,195
05 Eichorn, Justin Turtle Lake Township683
02 Utke, Paul Turtle River City77
05 Eichorn, Justin Turtle River Township1,085
27 Sparks, Daniel Twin Lakes City151
02 Utke, Paul Twin Lakes Township818
11 Lourey, Tony Twin Lakes Township2,108
04 Eken, Kent Twin Valley City821
03 Bakk, Thomas Two Harbors City3,745
02 Utke, Paul Two Inlets Township213
09 Gazelka, Paul Two Rivers Township689
22 Weber, Bill Tyler City1,143
01 Johnson, Mark Tynsid Township64
20 Draheim, Rich Tyrone Township562
16 Dahms, Gary Tyro Township181
27 Sparks, Daniel Udolpho Township448
04 Eken, Kent Ulen City547
Ulen Township174
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Underwood City341
16 Dahms, Gary Underwood Township206
18 Newman, Scott Union Grove Township633
28 Miller, Jeremy Union Township370
09 Gazelka, Paul Upsala City427
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Urbank City54
12 Westrom, Torrey Urness Township243
28 Miller, Jeremy Utica City291
Utica Township639
42 Isaacson, Jason Vadnais Heights City12,302
16 Dahms, Gary Vail Township229
Vallers Township214
01 Johnson, Mark Valley Township149
06 Tomassoni, David Van Buren Township189
21 Goggin, Mike Vasa Township910
01 Johnson, Mark Vega Township125
Veldt Township30
22 Weber, Bill Verdi Township206
10 Ruud, Carrie Verdon Township45
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Vergas City331
06 Tomassoni, David Vermilion Lake Township278
58 Little, Matt Vermillion City419
Vermillion Township1,192
09 Gazelka, Paul Verndale City602
23 Rosen, Julie Vernon Center City332
Vernon Center Township262
27 Sparks, Daniel Vernon Township665
23 Rosen, Julie Verona Township364
16 Dahms, Gary Vesta City319
Vesta Township192
47 Jensen, Scott Victoria City7,345
29 Anderson, Bruce Victor Township1,032
04 Eken, Kent Viding Township103
22 Weber, Bill Vienna Township156
01 Johnson, Mark Viking City104
Viking Township156
12 Westrom, Torrey Villard City254
09 Gazelka, Paul Villard Township656
01 Johnson, Mark Vineland Township87
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Vining City78
26 Nelson, Carla Viola Township589
06 Tomassoni, David Virginia City8,712
23 Rosen, Julie Vivian Township259
06 Tomassoni, David Waasa Township249
05 Eichorn, Justin Wabana Township537
02 Utke, Paul Wabanica Unorg301
21 Goggin, Mike Wabasha City2,521
16 Dahms, Gary Wabasso City696
05 Eichorn, Justin Wabedo Township341
47 Jensen, Scott Waconia City10,697
Waconia Township1,228
21 Goggin, Mike Wacouta Township386
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Wadena City66
09 Gazelka, Paul Wadena City4,022
Wadena Township868
10 Ruud, Carrie Wagner Township332
15 Mathews, Andrew Wahkon City206
05 Eichorn, Justin Wahnena Unorganized180
14 Relph, Jerry Waite Park City6,715
13 Fischbach, Michelle Wakefield Township2,756
24 Jasinski, John Walcott Township953
09 Gazelka, Paul Walden Township500
12 Westrom, Torrey Walden Township169
23 Rosen, Julie Waldorf City229
05 Eichorn, Justin Walker City941
12 Westrom, Torrey Walls Township65
22 Weber, Bill Walnut Grove City871
23 Rosen, Julie Walnut Lake Township214
27 Sparks, Daniel Walters City73
16 Dahms, Gary Walter Township148
27 Sparks, Daniel Waltham City151
Waltham Township339
02 Utke, Paul Walworth Township87
21 Goggin, Mike Wanamingo City1,086
Wanamingo Township456
16 Dahms, Gary Wanda City84
01 Johnson, Mark Wanger Township75
17 Lang, Andrew Wang Township249
06 Tomassoni, David Warba City181
09 Gazelka, Paul Ward Township447
01 Johnson, Mark Warren City1,563
Warrenton Township103
28 Miller, Jeremy Warren Township651
01 Johnson, Mark Warroad City1,781
24 Jasinski, John Warsaw Township1,320
58 Little, Matt Warsaw Township607
24 Jasinski, John Waseca City9,410
18 Newman, Scott Washington Lake Township498
20 Draheim, Rich Washington Township715
25 Senjem, David Wasioja Township914
02 Utke, Paul Waskish Township118
15 Mathews, Andrew Watab Township3,093
16 Dahms, Gary Waterbury Township196
58 Little, Matt Waterford Township497
47 Jensen, Scott Watertown City4,205
Watertown Township1,204
23 Rosen, Julie Waterville City1,868
Waterville Township716
18 Newman, Scott Watkins City962
21 Goggin, Mike Watopa Township247
17 Lang, Andrew Watson City205
02 Utke, Paul Waubun City400
10 Ruud, Carrie Waukenabo Township316
04 Eken, Kent Waukon Township114
29 Anderson, Bruce Waverly City1,357
23 Rosen, Julie Waverly Township208
06 Tomassoni, David Wawina Township77
33 Osmek, David Wayzata City3,688
10 Ruud, Carrie Wealthwood Township268
20 Draheim, Rich Webster Township1,768
22 Weber, Bill Weimer Township142
21 Goggin, Mike Welch Township754
23 Rosen, Julie Welcome City686
17 Lang, Andrew Wellington Township185
27 Sparks, Daniel Wells City2,343
24 Jasinski, John Wells Township1,594
12 Westrom, Torrey Wendell City167
16 Dahms, Gary Wergeland Township153
21 Goggin, Mike West Albany Township398
17 Lang, Andrew West Bank Township150
22 Weber, Bill Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
21 Goggin, Mike West Concord City782
03 Bakk, Thomas West Cook Unorganized1,756
16 Dahms, Gary Westerheim Township235
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Western Township129
27 Sparks, Daniel Westfield Township451
23 Rosen, Julie Westford Township295
22 Weber, Bill West Heron Lake Township181
39 Housley, Karin West Lakeland Township4,046
16 Dahms, Gary Westline Township178
19 Frentz, Nick West Newton Township423
12 Westrom, Torrey Westport City57
Westport Township278
22 Weber, Bill Westside Township218
52 Klein, Matt West St. Paul City19,540
09 Gazelka, Paul West Union City111
West Union Township268
01 Johnson, Mark West Valley Township132
28 Miller, Jeremy Whalan City63
20 Draheim, Rich Wheatland Township1,237
12 Westrom, Torrey Wheaton City1,424
02 Utke, Paul Wheeler Unorg281
24 Jasinski, John Wheeling Township551
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Lake City13,757
43 Wiger, Charles White Bear Lake City10,040
12 Westrom, Torrey White Bear Lake Township431
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Township10,949
11 Lourey, Tony Whited Township926
02 Utke, Paul White Earth Township828
03 Bakk, Thomas Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
06 Tomassoni, David Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
17 Lang, Andrew Whitefield Township525
01 Johnson, Mark Whiteford Township44
02 Utke, Paul White Oak Township475
10 Ruud, Carrie White Pine Township34
06 Tomassoni, David White Township1,547
21 Goggin, Mike Whitewater Township198
22 Weber, Bill Wilder City60
04 Eken, Kent Wild Rice Township256
05 Eichorn, Justin Wildwood Township193
Wilkinson Township401
43 Wiger, Charles Willernie City507
02 Utke, Paul Williams City191
10 Ruud, Carrie Williams Township144
17 Lang, Andrew Willmar City19,610
Willmar Township513
16 Dahms, Gary Willow Lake Township222
11 Lourey, Tony Willow River City415
03 Bakk, Thomas Willow Valley Township126
11 Lourey, Tony Wilma Township65
28 Miller, Jeremy Wilmington Township434
22 Weber, Bill Wilmont City339
Wilmont Township184
09 Gazelka, Paul Wilson Township645
28 Miller, Jeremy Wilson Township1,177
02 Utke, Paul Wilton City204
23 Rosen, Julie Wilton Township365
04 Eken, Kent Winchester Township56
11 Lourey, Tony Windemere Township1,711
22 Weber, Bill Windom City4,646
27 Sparks, Daniel Windom Township606
12 Westrom, Torrey Windsor Township66
17 Lang, Andrew Winfield Township224
01 Johnson, Mark Winger City220
Winger Township206
09 Gazelka, Paul Wing River Township468
23 Rosen, Julie Winnebago City1,437
Winnebago City Township201
28 Miller, Jeremy Winnebago Township240
Winona City27,592
02 Utke, Paul Winsor Township90
18 Newman, Scott Winsted City2,355
Winsted Township968
Winthrop City1,399
03 Bakk, Thomas Winton City172
05 Eichorn, Justin Wirt Township106
23 Rosen, Julie Wisconsin Township233
28 Miller, Jeremy Wiscoy Township361
02 Utke, Paul Wolf Lake City57
Wolf Lake Township242
10 Ruud, Carrie Wolford Township379
12 Westrom, Torrey Wolverton City142
Wolverton Township128
53 Kent, Susan Woodbury City61,961
16 Dahms, Gary Wood Lake City439
Wood Lake Township231
44 Anderson, Paul Woodland City437
29 Anderson, Bruce Woodland Township1,082
02 Utke, Paul Woodrow Township73
05 Eichorn, Justin Woodrow Township611
01 Johnson, Mark Woodside Township505
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Woodside Township277
22 Weber, Bill Woodstock City124
17 Lang, Andrew Woods Township227
24 Jasinski, John Woodville Township1,332
10 Ruud, Carrie Workman Township207
22 Weber, Bill Worthington City12,764
Worthington Township328
11 Lourey, Tony Wrenshall City399
Wrenshall Township382
Wright City127
01 Johnson, Mark Wright Township116
06 Tomassoni, David Wuori Township572
01 Johnson, Mark Wyandotte Township130
32 Koran, Mark Wyanett Township1,729
09 Gazelka, Paul Wykeham Township409
28 Miller, Jeremy Wykoff City444
01 Johnson, Mark Wylie Township65
32 Koran, Mark Wyoming City7,791
16 Dahms, Gary Yellow Bank Township159
28 Miller, Jeremy York Township368
47 Jensen, Scott Young America Township715
28 Miller, Jeremy Yucatan Township323
05 Eichorn, Justin Zemple City93
31 Benson, Michelle Zimmerman City5,228
13 Fischbach, Michelle Zion Township335
02 Utke, Paul Zippel Unorg118
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbro Falls City207
Zumbrota City3,252
Zumbrota Township586
Zumbro Township722

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn