Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Minnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - Senate Cities and Townships

Senate District Information | Cities and Townships

District Senator City or Town Population
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin City2,165
Aitkin Township856
Ball Bluff Township278
Balsam Township42
Beaver Township53
Clark Township169
Cornish Township28
Davidson Unorganized42
Farm Island Township1,099
Fleming Township312
Glen Township450
Haugen Township178
Hazelton Township844
Hill City633
Hill Lake Township430
Idun Township259
Jevne Township322
Jewett Unorganized47
Kimberly Township195
Lakeside Township463
Lee Township50
Libby Township45
Logan Township184
McGrath City80
McGregor City391
McGregor Township105
Macville Township206
Malmo Township337
Millward Township72
Morrison Township200
Nordland Township972
Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
Palisade City167
Pliny Township109
Rice River Township136
Salo Township102
Seavey Township61
Shamrock Township1,272
Spalding Township329
Spencer Township518
Tamarack City94
Turner Township208
Verdon Township45
Wagner Township332
Waukenabo Township316
Wealthwood Township268
White Pine Township34
Williams Township144
Workman Township207
35 Abeler, Jim Andover City28,312
31 Benson, Michelle Andover City2,286
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka City17,142
31 Benson, Michelle Bethel City466
38 Chamberlain, Roger Blaine City4,584
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine City52,602
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centerville City3,792
Circle Pines City4,918
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights City19,496
31 Benson, Michelle Columbus Township3,914
35 Abeler, Jim Coon Rapids City9,925
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids City29,159
37 Newton, Jerry Coon Rapids City22,392
31 Benson, Michelle East Bethel City11,626
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley City27,208
31 Benson, Michelle Ham Lake City15,296
41 Laine, Carolyn Hilltop City744
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lexington City2,049
Lino Lakes City20,216
31 Benson, Michelle Linwood Township5,123
Nowthen City4,443
Oak Grove City8,031
35 Abeler, Jim Ramsey City23,668
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis City7,218
37 Newton, Jerry Spring Lake Park City4,245
41 Laine, Carolyn Spring Lake Park City1,989
02 Utke, Paul Atlanta Township119
Audubon City519
Audubon Township548
Burlington Township1,545
Callaway City234
Callaway Township287
Carsonville Township220
04 Eken, Kent Cormorant Township1,039
02 Utke, Paul Cuba Township277
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Township919
02 Utke, Paul Detroit Township1,114
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Lakes City8,569
02 Utke, Paul Eagle View Township131
Erie Township1,642
Evergreen Township340
Forest Township77
Frazee City1,350
Green Valley Township376
Hamden Township206
Height of Land Township673
Holmesville Township505
04 Eken, Kent Lake Eunice Township1,538
02 Utke, Paul Lake Park City783
Lake Park Township481
04 Eken, Kent Lake View Township1,685
02 Utke, Paul Maple Grove Township455
Ogema City184
Osage Township895
Pine Point Township400
Riceville Township83
Richwood Township662
Round Lake Township183
Runeberg Township486
Savannah Township163
Shell Lake Township293
Silver Leaf Township534
Spring Creek Township114
Spruce Grove Township405
Sugar Bush Township504
Toad Lake Township539
Two Inlets Township213
Walworth Township87
White Earth Township828
Wolf Lake City57
Wolf Lake Township242
Alaska Township217
Battle Township46
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji City13,431
Bemidji Township3,134
02 Utke, Paul Benville Township86
Birch Township118
Blackduck City785
05 Eichorn, Justin Brook Lake Unorganized233
02 Utke, Paul Buzzle Township310
Cormant Township158
Durand Township209
Eckles Township1,516
05 Eichorn, Justin Frohn Township1,433
02 Utke, Paul Funkley City5
Grant Valley Township2,029
Hagali Township372
Hamre Township13
Hines Township689
Hornet Township232
Jones Township277
Kelliher City262
Kelliher Township130
Lammers Township592
Langor Township213
Lee Township51
Liberty Township730
Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
Maple Ridge Township104
Minnie Township26
05 Eichorn, Justin Moose Lake Township226
02 Utke, Paul Nebish Township290
North Beltrami Unorg35
05 Eichorn, Justin Northern Township4,657
02 Utke, Paul O'Brien Township58
Port Hope Township673
Quiring Township70
Roosevelt Township225
Shooks Township189
Shotley Township35
Shotley Brook Unorg25
Solway City96
Spruce Grove Township55
Steenerson Township23
05 Eichorn, Justin Sugar Bush Township247
02 Utke, Paul Summit Township251
Taylor Township104
05 Eichorn, Justin Ten Lake Township1,026
02 Utke, Paul Tenstrike City201
Turtle Lake Township1,195
Turtle River City77
05 Eichorn, Justin Turtle River Township1,085
02 Utke, Paul Waskish Township118
Wilton City204
Woodrow Township73
15 Mathews, Andrew Alberta Township818
Foley City2,603
Gilman City224
Gilmanton Township841
Glendorado Township762
Graham Township582
Granite Ledge Township743
Langola Township906
Mayhew Lake Township831
Maywood Township954
13 Howe, Jeff Minden Township6
14 Relph, Jerry Minden Township1,658
15 Mathews, Andrew Rice City1,275
Royalton City3
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud City6,396
15 Mathews, Andrew St. George Township1,153
13 Howe, Jeff Sartell City2,246
Sauk Rapids City12,773
Sauk Rapids Township584
15 Mathews, Andrew Watab Township3,093
12 Westrom, Torrey Akron Township168
Almond Township110
Artichoke Township79
Barry City16
Beardsley City233
Big Stone Township273
Browns Valley Township125
Clinton City449
Correll City34
Foster Township112
Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
Johnson City29
Malta Township98
Moonshine Township102
Odessa City135
Odessa Township132
Ortonville City1,916
Ortonville Township97
Otrey Township87
Prior Township247
Toqua Township53
23 Rosen, Julie Amboy City534
Beauford Township406
Butternut Valley Township325
Cambria Township260
Ceresco Township239
Danville Township240
Decoria Township1,104
19 Frentz, Nick Eagle Lake City2,422
23 Rosen, Julie Garden City Township689
Good Thunder City583
Jamestown Township693
Judson Township554
Lake Crystal City2,549
Le Ray Township746
19 Frentz, Nick Lime Township1,395
23 Rosen, Julie Lincoln Township200
Lyra Township327
McPherson Township466
Madison Lake City1,017
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato City39,305
Mankato Township1,969
23 Rosen, Julie Mapleton City1,756
Mapleton Township310
Medo Township364
Minnesota Lake City4
Pemberton City247
Pleasant Mound Township214
Rapidan Township1,101
St. Clair City868
Shelby Township265
19 Frentz, Nick Skyline City289
23 Rosen, Julie South Bend Township1,682
Sterling Township296
Vernon Center City332
Vernon Center Township262
16 Dahms, Gary Albin Township348
Bashaw Township243
Burnstown Township268
Cobden City36
Comfrey City366
Cottonwood Township840
Eden Township254
Evan City86
Hanska City402
Home Township545
Lake Hanska Township339
Leavenworth Township287
Linden Township295
Milford Township694
Mulligan Township218
New Ulm City13,522
North Star Township287
Prairieville Township255
Sigel Township344
Sleepy Eye City3,599
Springfield City2,152
Stark Township348
Stately Township165
11 Rarick, Jason Atkinson Township406
Automba Township140
Barnum City613
Barnum Township1,061
Beseman Township137
Blackhoof Township893
Carlton City862
Clear Creek Unorg160
Cloquet City12,124
Cromwell City234
Eagle Township581
Holyoke Township182
Kalevala Township327
Kettle River City180
Lakeview Township179
Mahtowa Township613
Moose Lake City2,751
Moose Lake Township1,061
North Carlton Unorganized982
Perch Lake Township1,046
Scanlon City991
Silver Township457
Silver Brook Township648
Skelton Township414
Split Rock Township166
Thomson City159
Thomson Township5,003
Twin Lakes Township2,108
Wrenshall City399
Wrenshall Township382
Wright City127
47 Jensen, Scott Benton Township786
Camden Township922
Carver City3,724
33 Osmek, David Chanhassen City12,049
47 Jensen, Scott Chanhassen City10,903
Chaska City23,770
Cologne City1,519
Dahlgren Township1,331
Hamburg City513
Hancock Township345
Hollywood Township1,041
Laketown Township2,243
Mayer City1,749
New Germany City372
Norwood Young America City3,549
San Francisco Township832
Victoria City7,345
Waconia City10,697
Waconia Township1,228
Watertown City4,205
Watertown Township1,204
Young America Township715
09 Gazelka, Paul Ansel Township97
05 Eichorn, Justin Backus City250
Barclay Township559
09 Gazelka, Paul Becker Township517
05 Eichorn, Justin Bena City116
Beulah Township64
Birch Lake Township524
Blind Lake Township82
Boy Lake Township256
Boy River City47
Boy River Township86
Bull Moose Township133
09 Gazelka, Paul Bungo Township188
Byron Township144
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake City770
Chickamaw Beach City114
Crooked Lake Township560
Deerfield Township118
East Cass Unorganized62
09 Gazelka, Paul East Gull Lake City1,004
Fairview Township821
05 Eichorn, Justin Federal Dam City110
Gould Township224
Hackensack City313
Hiram Township316
09 Gazelka, Paul Home Brook Township255
05 Eichorn, Justin Inguadona Township190
Kego Township505
09 Gazelka, Paul Lake Shore City1,004
05 Eichorn, Justin Leech Lake Township436
Lima Township101
Longville City156
09 Gazelka, Paul Loon Lake Township540
05 Eichorn, Justin McKinley Township133
09 Gazelka, Paul Maple Township377
May Township852
Meadow Brook Township226
Moose Lake Township111
Motley City11
05 Eichorn, Justin North Cass Unorganized264
North Central Cass Unorganized28
Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
Pike Bay Township1,610
09 Gazelka, Paul Pillager City469
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine Lake Township207
Pine River City944
Pine River Township1,156
Ponto Lake Township481
09 Gazelka, Paul Poplar Township170
05 Eichorn, Justin Powers Township715
Remer City370
Remer Township189
Rogers Township63
Salem Township95
Shingobee Township1,514
Slater Township215
Smoky Hollow Township70
09 Gazelka, Paul Sylvan Township2,702
05 Eichorn, Justin Thunder Lake Township272
Torrey Township155
Trelipe Township150
Turtle Lake Township683
Wabedo Township341
Wahnena Unorganized180
09 Gazelka, Paul Walden Township500
05 Eichorn, Justin Walker City941
Wilkinson Township401
09 Gazelka, Paul Wilson Township645
05 Eichorn, Justin Woodrow Township611
17 Lang, Andrew Big Bend Township240
Clara City1,360
Crate Township211
Grace Township95
Granite Falls Township253
Granite Falls City853
Havelock Township181
Kragero Township125
Leenthrop Township243
Lone Tree Township199
Louriston Township165
Mandt Township152
Maynard City366
Milan City369
Montevideo City5,383
Rheiderland Township269
Rosewood Township348
Sparta Township748
Stoneham Township241
Tunsberg Township208
Watson City205
Woods Township227
32 Koran, Mark Amador Township885
Center City628
Chisago City4,967
Chisago Lake Township4,656
Fish Lake Township2,012
39 Housley, Karin Franconia Township1,805
32 Koran, Mark Harris City1,132
Lent Township3,091
Lindstrom City4,442
Nessel Township1,951
North Branch City10,125
Rush City3,079
Rushseba Township804
39 Housley, Karin Shafer City1,045
32 Koran, Mark Shafer Towship1,013
39 Housley, Karin Shafer Towship35
32 Koran, Mark Stacy City1,456
Sunrise Township1,994
Taylors Falls City976
Wyoming City7,791
04 Eken, Kent Alliance Township235
Barnesville City2,563
Barnesville Township147
Comstock City93
Cromwell Township345
Dilworth City4,024
Eglon Township508
Elkton Township308
Elmwood Township415
Felton City177
Felton Township86
Flowing Township77
Georgetown City129
Georgetown Township156
Glyndon City1,394
Glyndon Township278
Goose Prairie Township175
Hagen Township154
Hawley City2,067
Hawley Township474
Highland Grove Township288
Hitterdal City201
Holy Cross Township140
Humboldt Township275
Keene Township155
Kragnes Township293
Kurtz Township293
Moland Township299
Moorhead City38,065
Moorhead Township169
Morken Township156
Oakport Township1,797
Parke Township485
Riverton Township446
Sabin City522
Skree Township159
Spring Prairie Township368
Tansem Township259
Ulen City547
Ulen Township174
Viding Township103
02 Utke, Paul Bagley City1,392
Bear Creek Township111
Clearbrook City518
Clover Township113
Copley Township872
Dudley Township400
Eddy Township339
Falk Township284
Gonvick City282
Greenwood Township83
Hangaard Township5
Holst Township369
Itasca Township132
La Prairie Township356
Leon Township345
Leonard City41
Lost Long Lake Township43
Minerva Township261
Moose Creek Township230
Nora Township442
North Clearwater Unorganized87
Pine Lake Township414
Popple Township526
Rice Township158
Shevlin City176
Shevlin Township452
Sinclair Township164
South Clearwater Unorganized10
Winsor Township90
03 Bakk, Thomas East Cook Unorganized636
Grand Marais City1,350
Grand Portage Unorganized565
Lutsen Township415
Schroeder Township205
Tofte Township249
West Cook Unorganized1,756
22 Weber, Bill Amboy Township164
Amo Township132
Ann Township179
Bingham Lake City126
Carson Township280
Comfrey City16
Dale Township151
Delton Township123
Germantown Township207
Great Bend Township287
Highwater Township166
Jeffers City369
Lakeside Township237
Midway Township219
Mountain Lake City2,104
Mountain Lake Township384
Rose Hill Township166
Selma Township193
Southbrook Township79
Springfield Township120
Storden City219
Storden Township165
Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
Windom City4,646
10 Ruud, Carrie Baxter City7,610
Bay Lake Township929
Brainerd City13,590
Breezy Point City2,346
Center Township910
Crosby City2,386
Crosslake City2,141
Crow Wing Township1,966
Cuyuna City332
Daggett Brook Township554
Deerwood City532
Deerwood Township1,306
Emily City813
Fairfield Township345
Fifty Lakes City387
First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
Fort Ripley City69
Fort Ripley Township883
Gail Lake Township97
Garrison City210
Garrison Township754
Ideal Township1,069
Irondale Township1,134
Ironton City572
Jenkins City430
Jenkins Township359
Lake Edward Township2,085
Little Pine Township86
Long Lake Township1,036
Manhattan Beach City57
Maple Grove Township774
Mission Township817
Nisswa City1,971
Nokay Lake Township830
Oak Lawn Township1,792
Pelican Township446
Pequot Lakes City2,162
Perry Lake Township302
Platte Lake Township414
Rabbit Lake Township319
Riverton City117
Roosevelt Township601
Ross Lake Township165
St. Mathias Township622
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
Timothy Township162
Trommald City98
Wolford Township379
57 Clausen, Greg Apple Valley City49,084
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville City16,244
56 Hall, Dan Burnsville City44,062
58 Little, Matt Castle Rock Township1,342
57 Clausen, Greg Coates City161
58 Little, Matt Douglas Township716
52 Klein, Matt Eagan City1,204
51 Carlson, Jim Eagan City63,002
58 Little, Matt Empire Township2,444
Eureka Township1,426
Farmington City21,086
Greenvale Township803
Hampton City689
Hampton Township903
54 Karla Bigham Hastings City22,172
52 Klein, Matt Inver Grove Heights City33,880
56 Hall, Dan Lakeville City8,395
57 Clausen, Greg Lakeville City8,055
58 Little, Matt Lakeville City39,504
52 Klein, Matt Lilydale City623
58 Little, Matt Marshan Township1,106
52 Klein, Matt Mendota City198
Mendota Heights City11,071
58 Little, Matt Miesville City125
New Trier City112
54 Karla Bigham Nininger Township950
58 Little, Matt Northfield City1,147
Randolph City436
Randolph Township659
Ravenna Township2,336
57 Clausen, Greg Rosemount City21,874
58 Little, Matt Sciota Township414
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul City12,014
54 Karla Bigham South St. Paul City8,146
52 Klein, Matt Sunfish Lake City521
58 Little, Matt Vermillion City419
Vermillion Township1,192
Waterford Township497
52 Klein, Matt West St. Paul City19,540
24 Jasinski, John Ashland Township319
25 Senjem, David Canisteo Township654
24 Jasinski, John Claremont City548
Claremont Township461
21 Goggin, Mike Concord Township574
25 Senjem, David Dodge Center City2,670
24 Jasinski, John Ellington Township261
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield City1,340
Hayfield Township465
25 Senjem, David Kasson City5,931
Mantorville City1,197
Mantorville Township1,926
Milton Township734
24 Jasinski, John Ripley Township195
27 Sparks, Daniel Vernon Township665
25 Senjem, David Wasioja Township914
21 Goggin, Mike West Concord City782
27 Sparks, Daniel Westfield Township451
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria City10,415
12 Westrom, Torrey Alexandria City655
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria Township4,098
Belle River Township345
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon City489
Brandon Township713
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Carlos City502
Carlos Township2,048
12 Westrom, Torrey Evansville City612
Evansville Township242
Forada City185
Garfield City354
Holmes City Township804
Hudson Township876
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ida Township1,228
12 Westrom, Torrey Kensington City292
La Grand Township4,210
Lake Mary Township1,098
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf Valley Township457
12 Westrom, Torrey Lund Township325
Millerville City106
Millerville Township338
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Miltona City424
Miltona Township806
12 Westrom, Torrey Moe Township784
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Nelson City187
12 Westrom, Torrey Orange Township313
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis City1,591
Osakis Township595
12 Westrom, Torrey Solem Township233
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Spruce Hill Township441
12 Westrom, Torrey Urness Township243
23 Rosen, Julie Barber Township248
Blue Earth City3,353
Blue Earth City Township387
Bricelyn City365
Brush Creek Township225
27 Sparks, Daniel Clark Township254
23 Rosen, Julie Delavan City179
Delavan Township228
27 Sparks, Daniel Dunbar Township283
23 Rosen, Julie Easton City199
Elmore City663
Elmore Township181
Emerald Township222
27 Sparks, Daniel Foster Township239
23 Rosen, Julie Frost City198
Jo Daviess Township245
27 Sparks, Daniel Kiester City501
Kiester Township260
23 Rosen, Julie Lura Township163
Minnesota Lake City683
Minnesota Lake Township190
Pilot Grove Township156
Prescott Township163
Rome Township143
Seely Township193
Verona Township364
Walnut Lake Township214
27 Sparks, Daniel Walters City73
Wells City2,343
23 Rosen, Julie Winnebago City1,437
Winnebago City Township201
28 Miller, Jeremy Amherst Township378
Arendahl Township337
Beaver Township242
Bloomfield Township353
Bristol Township396
Canton City346
Canton Township724
Carimona Township296
Carrolton Township314
Chatfield City1,573
Chatfield Township531
Fillmore Township457
Forestville Township356
Fountain City410
Fountain Township315
Harmony City1,020
Harmony Township387
Holt Township271
Jordan Township352
Lanesboro City754
Mabel City780
Newburg Township379
Norway Township343
Ostrander City254
Peterson City199
Pilot Mound Township338
Preble Township209
Preston City1,325
Preston Township359
Rushford City1,731
Rushford Village City807
Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
Sumner Township458
Whalan City63
Wykoff City444
York Township368
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea City18,016
Albert Lea Township653
Alden City661
Alden Township306
Bancroft Township976
Bath Township440
Carlston Township305
Clarks Grove City706
Conger City146
Emmons City391
Freeborn City297
Freeborn Township267
Freeman Township496
Geneva City555
Geneva Township421
Glenville City643
Hartland City315
Hartland Township256
Hayward City250
Hayward Township381
Hollandale City303
London Township315
Manchester City57
Manchester Township424
Mansfield Township237
Moscow Township538
Myrtle City48
Newry Township450
Nunda Township321
Oakland Township396
Pickerel Lake Township673
Riceland Township434
Shell Rock Township427
Twin Lakes City151
21 Goggin, Mike Bellechester City133
Belle Creek Township501
Belvidere Township462
Cannon Falls City4,083
Cannon Falls Township1,070
Cherry Grove Township397
58 Little, Matt Dennison City199
21 Goggin, Mike Featherstone Township782
Florence Township1,581
Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
Hay Creek Township882
Holden Township454
Kenyon City1,815
Kenyon Township393
Lake City747
Leon Township885
Minneola Township629
Pine Island City2,560
Pine Island Township551
Red Wing City16,459
Roscoe Township732
58 Little, Matt Stanton Township1,130
21 Goggin, Mike Vasa Township910
Wacouta Township386
Wanamingo City1,086
Wanamingo Township456
58 Little, Matt Warsaw Township607
21 Goggin, Mike Welch Township754
Zumbrota City3,252
Zumbrota Township586
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashby City446
Barrett City415
Delaware Township102
Elbow Lake City1,176
Elbow Lake Township141
Elk Lake Township281
Erdahl Township347
Gorton Township49
Herman City437
Hoffman City681
Land Township261
Lawrence Township84
Lien Township111
Logan Township93
Macsville Township114
Norcross City70
North Ottawa Township50
Pelican Lake Township450
Pomme de Terre Township133
Roseville Township124
Sanford Township153
Stony Brook Township133
Wendell City167
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington City25,690
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington City57,203
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Center City30,104
Brooklyn Park City48,962
36 Hoffman, John Brooklyn Park City26,819
Champlin City23,089
33 Osmek, David Corcoran City5,379
45 Rest, Ann Crystal City22,151
34 Limmer, Warren Dayton City4,617
33 Osmek, David Deephaven City3,642
49 Franzen, Melisa Eden Prairie City1,904
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie City58,893
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina City47,941
33 Osmek, David Excelsior City2,188
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Fort Snelling Unorganized149
46 Latz, Ronald Golden Valley City6,606
45 Rest, Ann Golden Valley City13,765
33 Osmek, David Greenfield City2,777
Greenwood City688
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Hanover City609
34 Limmer, Warren Hassan Township2,600
46 Latz, Ronald Hopkins City17,591
33 Osmek, David Independence City3,504
Long Lake City1,768
Loretto City650
34 Limmer, Warren Maple Grove City61,567
33 Osmek, David Maple Plain City1,768
46 Latz, Ronald Medicine Lake City371
33 Osmek, David Medina City4,892
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis City79,089
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis City65,789
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis City79,200
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis City79,275
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis City79,225
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka City20,253
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka City25,764
49 Franzen, Melisa Minnetonka City3,717
33 Osmek, David Minnetonka Beach City539
Minnetrista City6,384
Mound City9,052
45 Rest, Ann New Hope City20,339
33 Osmek, David Orono City7,437
34 Limmer, Warren Osseo City2,430
46 Latz, Ronald Plymouth City8,982
44 Anderson, Paul Plymouth City52,908
45 Rest, Ann Plymouth City8,686
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield City21,995
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield City13,233
45 Rest, Ann Robbinsdale City13,953
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford City426
34 Limmer, Warren Rogers City8,597
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony City5,156
33 Osmek, David St. Bonifacius City2,283
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park City45,250
33 Osmek, David Shorewood City7,307
Spring Park City1,669
Tonka Bay City1,475
Wayzata City3,688
44 Anderson, Paul Woodland City437
28 Miller, Jeremy Black Hammer Township245
Brownsville City466
Brownsville Township445
Caledonia City2,868
Caledonia Township641
Crooked Creek Township285
Eitzen City243
Hokah City580
Hokah Township497
Houston City979
Houston Township396
Jefferson Township129
La Crescent City4,830
La Crescent Township1,446
Mayville Township409
Money Creek Township597
Mound Prairie Township606
Sheldon Township266
Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
Union Township370
Wilmington Township434
Winnebago Township240
Yucatan Township323
02 Utke, Paul Akeley City432
Akeley Township551
Arago Township607
Badoura Township128
Clay Township69
Clover Township154
Crow Wing Lake Township332
Farden Township1,069
05 Eichorn, Justin Farden Township68
02 Utke, Paul Fern Township270
Guthrie Township555
Hart Lake Township374
05 Eichorn, Justin Hart Lake Township135
02 Utke, Paul Helga Township1,401
Hendrickson Township314
Henrietta Township1,642
Hubbard Township784
Lake Alice Township93
Lake Emma Township985
Lake George Township378
Lake Hattie Township202
05 Eichorn, Justin Lakeport Township65
02 Utke, Paul Lakeport Township780
Laporte City111
Mantrap Township519
Nevis City390
Nevis Township1,009
Park Rapids City3,709
Rockwood Township430
Schoolcraft Township103
Steamboat River Township121
05 Eichorn, Justin Steamboat River Township5
02 Utke, Paul Straight River Township726
Thorpe Township49
Todd Township1,393
White Oak Township475
31 Benson, Michelle Athens Township2,177
Bradford Township3,380
32 Koran, Mark Braham City1,793
Cambridge City8,111
Cambridge Township2,379
Dalbo Township743
Isanti City5,251
Isanti Township2,313
Maple Ridge Township761
North Branch Township1,779
Oxford Township888
31 Benson, Michelle Spencer Brook Township1,589
32 Koran, Mark Springvale Township1,447
Stanchfield Township1,209
31 Benson, Michelle Stanford Township2,267
32 Koran, Mark Wyanett Township1,729
05 Eichorn, Justin Alvwood Township42
Arbo Township867
Ardenhurst Township164
Balsam Township550
06 Tomassoni, David Calumet367
Bearville Township205
Bigfork City446
Bigfork Township321
05 Eichorn, Justin Blackberry Township880
Bovey City804
Bowstring Township230
Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
06 Tomassoni, David Carpenter Township179
05 Eichorn, Justin Cohasset City2,698
Coleraine City1,970
Deer Lake Unorganized3,495
Deer River City930
Deer River Township704
06 Tomassoni, David Effie City123
Feeley Township306
05 Eichorn, Justin Good Hope Township99
06 Tomassoni, David Goodland Township466
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids City10,869
Grattan Township44
06 Tomassoni, David Greenway Township871
05 Eichorn, Justin Harris Township3,253
Iron Range Township289
06 Tomassoni, David Keewatin City1,068
05 Eichorn, Justin Kinghurst Township106
Lake Jessie Township303
LaPrairie City665
Lawrence Township438
Liberty Township62
06 Tomassoni, David Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
Lone Pine Township410
Marble City701
Marcell Township467
05 Eichorn, Justin Max Township142
Moose Park Township68
Morse Township615
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
05 Eichorn, Justin Nore Township57
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
05 Eichorn, Justin Oteneagen Township310
Pomroy Township39
Sago Township176
Sand Lake Township146
Spang Township264
Splithand Township250
Squaw Lake City107
06 Tomassoni, David Stokes Township230
05 Eichorn, Justin Taconite City360
Third River Township50
Trout Lake Township1,087
Wabana Township537
06 Tomassoni, David Warba City181
Wawina Township77
05 Eichorn, Justin Wildwood Township193
Wirt Township106
Zemple City93
22 Weber, Bill Alba Township170
23 Rosen, Julie Alpha City116
Belmont Township218
Christiania Township249
22 Weber, Bill Delafield Township226
23 Rosen, Julie Des Moines Township232
Enterprise Township187
22 Weber, Bill Ewington Township244
Heron Lake City698
Heron Lake Township333
23 Rosen, Julie Hunter Township224
Jackson City3,299
Kimball Township129
22 Weber, Bill La Crosse Township156
Lakefield City1,694
23 Rosen, Julie Middletown Township227
Minneota Township259
22 Weber, Bill Okabena City188
23 Rosen, Julie Petersburg Township232
22 Weber, Bill Rost Township211
Round Lake Township166
Sioux Valley Township192
Weimer Township142
West Heron Lake Township181
Wilder City60
23 Rosen, Julie Wisconsin Township233
15 Mathews, Andrew Ann Lake Township447
11 Rarick, Jason Arthur Township1,843
Brunswick Township1,333
Comfort Township1,078
15 Mathews, Andrew Ford Township195
11 Rarick, Jason Grass Lake Township1,038
Grasston City158
15 Mathews, Andrew Hay Brook Township246
Hillman Township444
Kanabec Township943
11 Rarick, Jason Knife Lake Township1,156
Kroschel Township216
Mora City3,571
15 Mathews, Andrew Ogilvie City369
Peace Township939
11 Rarick, Jason Pomroy Township425
Quamba City123
15 Mathews, Andrew South Fork Township789
11 Rarick, Jason Whited Township926
17 Lang, Andrew Arctander Township381
Atwater City1,133
Blomkest City157
Burbank Township566
Colfax Township547
Dovre Township2,119
East Lake Lillian Township199
Edwards Township242
Fahlun Township335
Gennessee Township413
Green Lake Township1,582
Harrison Township576
Holland Township338
Irving Township906
Kandiyohi City491
Kandiyohi Township636
Lake Andrew Township982
Lake Elizabeth Township233
Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
Mamre Township385
New London City1,251
New London Township2,943
Norway Lake Township274
Pennock City508
Prinsburg City497
Raymond City764
Regal City34
Roseland Township371
Roseville Township622
St. Johns Township411
Spicer City1,167
Sunburg City100
Whitefield Township525
Willmar City19,610
Willmar Township513
01 Johnson, Mark Arveson Township96
Cannon Township20
Caribou Township48
Clow Township46
Davis Township30
Deerwood Township153
Donaldson City42
Granville Township83
Hallock City981
Hallock Township104
Halma City61
Hampden Township38
Hazelton Township104
Hill Township15
Humboldt City45
Jupiter Township111
Karlstad City760
Kennedy City193
Lake Bronson City229
Lancaster City340
McKinley Township38
Norway Township91
Peatland Unorg.9
Pelan Township45
Percy Township31
Poppleton Township120
Richardville Township102
St. Joseph Township56
St. Vincent City64
St. Vincent Township58
Skane Township46
South Red River Township19
Spring Brook Township52
Svea Township49
Tegner Township48
Teien Township73
Thompson Township152
03 Bakk, Thomas Big Falls236
East Koochiching Unorganized595
International Falls City6,424
Littlefork City647
Mizpah City56
Nett Lake Unorganized101
Northome City200
Northome Unorganized431
Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
Ranier City145
South Koochiching Unorganized190
16 Dahms, Gary Agassiz Township103
Arena Township122
Augusta Township110
Baxter Township200
Bellingham City168
Boyd City175
Camp Release Township315
Cerro Gordo Township197
Dawson City1,540
Freeland Township102
Garfield Township145
Hamlin Township165
Hantho Township105
Lac qui Parle Township178
Lake Shore Township191
Louisburg City47
Madison City1,551
Madison Township216
Manfred Township99
Marietta City162
Maxwell Township179
Mehurin Township77
Nassau City72
Perry Township101
Providence Township169
Riverside Township310
Ten Mile Lake Township153
Walter Township148
Yellow Bank Township159
03 Bakk, Thomas Beaver Bay City181
Beaver Bay Township473
Crystal Bay Township472
Fall Lake Township549
Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Lake No. 2 Unorganized2,094
Silver Bay City1,887
Silver Creek Township1,138
Stony River Township173
Two Harbors City3,745
02 Utke, Paul Northwest Angle Unorg119
Baudette City1,106
Baudette Unorg281
2-C Unorg.146
Beltrami Forest Unorg112
Gudrid Unorg219
5-A Unorg.611
McDougald Unorg225
Roosevelt City7
Wabanica Unorg301
3-A Unorg.328
Wheeler Unorg281
Williams City191
Zippel Unorg118
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland City719
Cleveland Township658
Cordova Township471
Derrynane Township508
23 Rosen, Julie Elysian City650
Elysian Township1,046
20 Draheim, Rich Heidelberg City122
19 Frentz, Nick Kasota City675
Kasota Township490
20 Draheim, Rich Kasota Township1,091
Kilkenny City134
Kilkenny Township404
Lanesburgh Township2,035
Le Center City2,499
Le Sueur City4,048
Lexington Township707
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato City4
20 Draheim, Rich Montgomery City2,956
Montgomery Township665
New Prague City3,041
Ottawa Township283
Sharon Township636
Tyrone Township562
Washington Township715
23 Rosen, Julie Waterville City1,868
Waterville Township716
22 Weber, Bill Alta Vista Township175
Arco City75
Ash Lake Township151
Diamond Lake Township207
Drammen Township118
Hansonville Township90
Hendricks City713
Hendricks Township201
Hope Township272
Ivanhoe City559
Lake Benton City683
Lake Benton Township241
Lake Stay Township156
Limestone Township136
Marble Township161
Marshfield Township242
Royal Township189
Shaokatan Township178
Tyler City1,143
Verdi Township206
Amiret Township245
Balaton City643
16 Dahms, Gary Clifton Township249
22 Weber, Bill Coon Creek Township244
16 Dahms, Gary Cottonwood City1,212
22 Weber, Bill Custer Township203
16 Dahms, Gary Eidsvold Township236
Fairview Township394
22 Weber, Bill Florence City39
Garvin City135
16 Dahms, Gary Ghent City370
Grandview Township288
Island Lake Township175
Lake Marshall Township568
Lucas Township246
Lynd City448
Lynd Township423
22 Weber, Bill Lyons Township199
16 Dahms, Gary Marshall City13,680
Minneota City1,392
22 Weber, Bill Monroe Township202
16 Dahms, Gary Nordland Township213
22 Weber, Bill Rock Lake Township265
Russell City338
Shelburne Township178
Sodus Township283
16 Dahms, Gary Stanley Township238
Taunton City139
22 Weber, Bill Tracy City2,163
16 Dahms, Gary Vallers Township214
Westerheim Township235
18 Newman, Scott Acoma Township1,149
Bergen Township1,006
Biscay City113
Brownton City762
Collins Township473
Glencoe City5,631
Glencoe Township495
Hale Township942
Hassan Valley Township693
Helen Township863
Hutchinson City14,178
Hutchinson Township1,220
Lester Prairie City1,730
Lynn Township550
Penn Township315
Plato City320
Rich Valley Township694
Round Grove Township251
Silver Lake City837
Stewart City571
Sumter Township535
Winsted City2,355
Winsted Township968
02 Utke, Paul Beaulieu Township108
Bejou City89
Bejou Township79
Chief Township96
Clover Township121
Gregory Township74
Heier Township143
Island Lake Township233
La Garde Township162
Lake Grove Township189
Little Elbow Township259
Mahnomen City1,214
Marsh Creek Township152
Oakland Township295
Pembina Township707
Popple Grove Township139
Rosedale Township135
Twin Lakes Township818
Waubun City400
01 Johnson, Mark Agder Township109
Alma Township88
Alvarado City363
Argyle City639
Augsburg Township74
Big Woods Township53
Bloomer Township89
Boxville Township39
Cedar Township86
Como Township39
Comstock Township105
Donnelly Township19
Eagle Point Township17
East Park Township23
East Valley Township43
Eckvoll Township77
Espelie Township39
Excel Township300
Foldahl Township62
Fork Township10
Grand Plain Township55
Grygla City221
Holt City88
Holt Township132
Huntly Township77
Lincoln Township117
Linsell Township29
McCrea Township241
Marsh Grove Township143
Middle River City303
Middle River Township78
Moose River Township25
Moylan Township98
Nelson Park Township125
Newfolden City368
New Folden Township230
New Maine Township199
New Solum Township325
Oak Park Township131
Oslo City330
Parker Township35
Rollis Township115
Sinnott Township24
Spruce Valley Township242
Stephen City658
Strandquist City69
Tamarac Township71
Thief Lake Township39
Valley Township149
Vega Township125
Veldt Township30
Viking City104
Viking Township156
Wanger Township75
Warren City1,563
Warrenton Township103
West Valley Township132
Whiteford Township44
Wright Township116
23 Rosen, Julie Cedar Township223
Center Creek Township217
Ceylon City369
Dunnell City167
East Chain Township296
Elm Creek Township188
Fairmont City10,666
Fairmont Township318
Fox Lake Township256
Fraser Township304
Galena Township248
Granada City303
Jay Township237
Lake Belt Township189
Lake Fremont Township162
Manyaska Township306
Nashville Township195
Northrop City227
Ormsby City56
Pleasant Prairie Township243
Rolling Green Township266
Rutland City437
Sherburn City1,137
Silver Lake Township519
Tenhassen Township260
Trimont City747
Truman City1,115
Waverly Township208
Welcome City686
Westford Township295
18 Newman, Scott Acton Township375
Cedar Mills City45
Cedar Mills Township460
Collinwood Township1,113
Cosmos City473
Cosmos Township228
Danielson Township295
Darwin City350
Darwin Township681
Dassel City1,469
Dassel Township1,526
Eden Valley City553
Ellsworth Township848
Forest City Township653
Forest Prairie Township972
Greenleaf Township676
Grove City635
Harvey Township374
Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
Litchfield City6,726
Litchfield Township832
Manannah Township604
Swede Grove Township400
Union Grove Township633
Watkins City962
15 Mathews, Andrew Bock City106
Bogus Brook Township1,421
Borgholm Township1,718
Bradbury Township268
Dailey Township234
East Side Township620
Foreston City533
Greenbush Township1,293
Hayland Township501
Isle City751
Isle Harbor Township593
Kathio Township1,627
Lewis Township52
Milaca City2,946
Milaca Township1,617
Milo Township1,385
Mudgett Township84
Onamia City878
Onamia Township575
Page Township743
Pease City242
Princeton City4,648
Princeton Township2,256
South Harbor Township800
Wahkon City206
09 Gazelka, Paul Agram Township572
Belle Prairie Township1,105
Bellevue Township1,093
Bowlus City290
Buckman City270
Buckman Township733
Buh Township520
Culdrum Township487
Cushing Township714
Darling Township535
Elmdale City116
Elmdale Township1,010
Flensburg City225
Genola City75
Granite Township481
Green Prairie Township748
Harding City125
Hillman City38
Hillman Township197
15 Mathews, Andrew Lakin Township450
09 Gazelka, Paul Lastrup City104
Leigh Township212
Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
15 Mathews, Andrew Morrill Township696
09 Gazelka, Paul Motley City660
Motley Township202
Mount Morris Township93
Parker Township474
Pierz City1,393
Pierz Township535
Pike Creek Township953
Platte Township357
Pulaski Township300
Randall City650
Richardson Township536
Ripley Township729
Rosing Township146
Royalton City1,239
Scandia Valley Township1,191
Sobieski City195
Swan River Township743
Swanville City348
Swanville Township517
Two Rivers Township689
Upsala City427
27 Sparks, Daniel Adams City787
Adams Township452
Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
Bennington Township169
Brownsdale City676
Clayton Township158
Dexter City341
Dexter Township310
Elkton City141
Frankford Township371
Grand Meadow City1,139
Grand Meadow Township306
Lansing Township941
Le Roy City929
Le Roy Township354
Lodi Township270
Lyle City551
Lyle Township356
Mapleview City176
Marshall Township361
Nevada Township338
Pleasant Valley Township304
Racine City442
Racine Township455
Red Rock Township747
Rose Creek City394
Sargeant City61
Sargeant Township310
Taopi City58
Udolpho Township448
Waltham City151
Waltham Township339
Windom Township606
22 Weber, Bill Avoca City147
Belfast Township192
Bondin Township268
Cameron Township137
Chanarambie Township206
Chandler City270
Currie City233
Des Moines River Township133
Dovray City57
Dovray Township152
Ellsborough Township145
Fenton Township177
Fulda City1,318
Hadley City61
Holly Township127
Iona City137
Iona Township163
Lake Sarah Township393
Lake Wilson City251
Leeds Township210
Lime Lake Township181
Lowville Township169
Mason Township299
Moulton Township206
Murray Township177
Shetek Township296
Skandia Township172
Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
19 Frentz, Nick Belgrade Township1,052
Bernadotte Township278
Brighton Township149
Courtland City611
Courtland Township630
Granby Township246
Lafayette City504
Lafayette Township694
Lake Prairie Township682
New Sweden Township297
Nicollet City1,093
Nicollet Township527
North Mankato City13,394
Oshawa Township502
Ridgely Township115
St. Peter City11,196
Traverse Township334
West Newton Township423
22 Weber, Bill Adrian City1,209
Bigelow City235
Bigelow Township373
Bloom Township158
Brewster City473
Dewald Township254
Dundee City68
Elk Township253
Ellsworth City463
Graham Lakes Township218
Grand Prairie Township206
Hersey Township219
Indian Lake Township232
Kinbrae City12
Larkin Township188
Leota Township390
Lismore City227
Lismore Township175
Little Rock Township211
Lorain Township297
Olney Township205
Ransom Township230
Round Lake City376
Rushmore City342
Seward Township208
Summit Lake Township323
Westside Township218
Wilmont City339
Wilmont Township184
Worthington City12,764
Worthington Township328
04 Eken, Kent Ada City1,707
Anthony Township62
Bear Park Township192
Borup City110
Flom Township218
Fossum Township156
Gary City214
Good Hope Township43
Green Meadow Township108
Halstad City597
Halstad Township108
Hegne Township40
Hendrum City307
Hendrum Township95
Home Lake Township148
Lake Ida Township160
Lee Township128
Lockhart Township50
McDonaldsville Township175
Mary Township83
Perley City92
Pleasant View Township108
Rockwell Township61
Shelly City191
Shelly Township115
Spring Creek Township81
Strand Township99
Sundal Township157
Twin Valley City821
Waukon Township114
Wild Rice Township256
Winchester Township56
25 Senjem, David Byron City4,914
Cascade Township2,815
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield City1,206
Dover City735
Dover Township389
Elmira Township354
Eyota City1,977
Eyota Township464
Farmington Township444
Haverhill Township1,495
High Forest Township976
25 Senjem, David Kalmar Township1,046
26 Nelson, Carla Marion Township3,653
25 Senjem, David New Haven Township1,184
26 Nelson, Carla Orion Township592
25 Senjem, David Oronoco City1,300
Oronoco Township2,220
Pine Island City703
26 Nelson, Carla Pleasant Grove Township806
Quincy Township339
Rochester City55,789
25 Senjem, David Rochester City50,980
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester Township1,629
Rock Dell Township647
Salem Township1,086
Stewartville City5,916
Viola Township589
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Aastad Township213
Amor Township495
Aurdal Township1,450
Battle Lake City875
Blowers Township321
Bluffton City207
Bluffton Township479
Buse Township491
02 Utke, Paul Butler Township283
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Candor Township561
Carlisle Township156
Clitherall City112
Clitherall Township455
Compton Township801
02 Utke, Paul Corliss Township493
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dalton City253
Dane Prairie Township887
Dead Lake Township494
Deer Creek City322
Deer Creek Township344
Dent City192
Dora Township725
Dunn Township905
Eagle Lake Township378
Eastern Township230
Edna Township897
Effington Township264
Elizabeth City173
Elizabeth Township819
Elmo Township331
Erhard City148
Erhards Grove Township442
Everts Township658
Fergus Falls City13,138
Fergus Falls Township1,006
Folden Township299
Friberg Township809
Girard Township731
Gorman Township465
Henning City802
Henning Township377
Hobart Township778
Homestead Township362
Inman Township290
Leaf Lake Township560
Leaf Mountain Township326
Lida Township757
Maine Township653
Maplewood Township318
Newton Township746
New York Mills City1,199
Nidaros Township322
Norwegian Grove Township300
Oak Valley Township355
Orwell Township170
Oscar Township207
Ottertail City572
Otter Tail Township491
Otto Township554
02 Utke, Paul Paddock Township346
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie City1,011
Parkers Prairie Township348
Pelican Township625
Pelican Rapids City2,464
Perham City2,985
Perham Township827
Pine Lake Township639
Richville City96
Rothsay City219
Rush Lake Township970
St. Olaf Township352
Scambler Township476
Star Lake Township415
Sverdrup Township621
Tordenskjold Township551
Trondhjem Township192
Tumuli Township449
Underwood City341
Urbank City54
Vergas City331
Vining City78
Wadena City66
Western Township129
Woodside Township277
01 Johnson, Mark Black River Township82
Bray Township64
Clover Leaf Township84
Deer Park Township126
Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
Hickory Township80
Highlanding Township194
Kratka Township131
Mayfield Township51
Norden Township379
North Township708
Numedal Township90
Polk Centre Township87
Reiner Township87
River Falls Township178
Rocksbury Township1,211
St. Hilaire City279
Sanders Township298
Silverton Township187
Smiley Township580
Star Township120
Thief River Falls City8,573
Wyandotte Township130
11 Rarick, Jason Arlone Township358
Arna Township112
Askov City364
Barry Township585
Birch Creek Township233
Bremen Township240
Brook Park City139
Brook Park Township522
Bruno City102
Bruno Township184
Chengwatana Township987
Clover Township410
Crosby Township93
Danforth Township78
Dell Grove Township697
Denham City35
Finlayson City315
Finlayson Township456
Fleming Township141
Henriette City71
Hinckley City1,800
Hinckley Township806
Kerrick City65
Kerrick Township325
Kettle River Township504
Mission Creek Township635
Munch Township302
New Dosey Township74
Nickerson Township167
Norman Township248
Ogema Township352
Park Township37
Partridge Township639
Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
Pine Lake Township583
Pokegama Township2,743
Rock Creek City1,628
Royalton Township1,163
Rutledge City229
Sandstone City2,849
Sandstone Township824
Sturgeon Lake City439
Sturgeon Lake Township508
Willow River City415
Wilma Township65
Windemere Township1,711
22 Weber, Bill Aetna Township194
Altona Township153
Burke Township209
Eden Township278
Edgerton City1,189
Elmer Township231
Fountain Prairie Township188
Grange Township203
Gray Township225
Hatfield City54
Holland City187
Ihlen City63
Jasper City573
Osborne Township286
Pipestone City4,317
Rock Township182
Ruthton City241
Sweet Township324
Trosky City86
Troy Township289
Woodstock City124
01 Johnson, Mark Andover Township119
Angus Township76
Badger Township117
Belgium Township81
Beltrami City107
Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Brislet Township53
Bygland Township272
Chester Township75
Climax City267
Columbia Township470
Crookston City7,891
Crookston Township413
East Grand Forks City8,601
Eden Township168
Erskine City503
Esther Township165
Euclid Township151
Fairfax Township198
Fanny Township103
Farley Township45
Fertile City842
Fisher City435
Fisher Township200
Fosston City1,527
Garden Township212
Garfield Township461
Gentilly Township280
Godfrey Township313
Grand Forks Township179
Grove Park-Tilden Township282
Gully City66
Gully Township136
Hammond Township44
Helgeland Township54
Higdem Township84
Hill River Township157
Hubbard Township75
Huntsville Township464
Johnson Township51
Kertsonville Township94
Keystone Township91
King Township219
Knute Township519
Lengby City86
Lessor Township175
Liberty Township108
Lowell Township298
McIntosh City625
Mentor City153
Nesbit Township99
Nielsville City90
Northland Township160
Onstad Township71
Parnell Township61
Queen Township214
Reis Township79
Rhinehart Township139
Roome Township177
Rosebud Township351
Russia Township27
Sandsville Township67
Scandia Township74
Sletten Township177
Sullivan Township173
Tabor Township113
Trail City46
Tynsid Township64
Vineland Township87
Winger City220
Winger Township206
Woodside Township505
12 Westrom, Torrey Bangor Township185
Barsness Township149
Ben Wade Township250
Blue Mounds Township186
Chippewa Falls Township228
Cyrus City288
Farwell City51
Gilchrist Township194
Glenwood City2,564
Glenwood Township1,058
Grove Lake Township255
Hoff Township152
Lake Johanna Township139
Langhei Township177
Leven Township499
Long Beach City335
Lowry City299
Minnewaska Township500
New Prairie Township197
Nora Township205
Reno Township397
Rolling Forks Township151
Sedan City45
Starbuck City1,302
Villard City254
Walden Township169
Westport City57
Westport Township278
White Bear Lake Township431
42 Isaacson, Jason Arden Hills City9,552
66 Marty, John Falcon Heights City5,321
42 Isaacson, Jason Gem Lake City393
66 Marty, John Lauderdale City2,379
42 Isaacson, Jason Little Canada City9,773
43 Wiger, Charles Maplewood City25,643
53 Kent, Susan Maplewood City12,375
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View City12,155
41 Laine, Carolyn New Brighton City21,456
38 Chamberlain, Roger North Oaks City4,469
43 Wiger, Charles North St. Paul City11,460
66 Marty, John Roseville City23,549
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville City10,111
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony City3,070
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul City79,199
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul City79,300
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul City78,943
66 Marty, John St. Paul City47,626
42 Isaacson, Jason Shoreview City25,043
Spring Lake Park City178
Vadnais Heights City12,302
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Township10,949
White Bear Lake City13,757
43 Wiger, Charles White Bear Lake City9,637
01 Johnson, Mark Brooks City141
Browns Creek Township48
Emardville Township195
Equality Township131
Garnes Township190
Gervais Township226
Lake Pleasant Township103
Lambert Township129
Louisville Township187
Oklee City435
Plummer City292
Poplar River Township107
Red Lake Falls City1,427
Red Lake Falls Township201
River Township65
Terrebonne Township147
Wylie Township65
16 Dahms, Gary Belview City384
Brookville Township224
Charlestown Township208
Clements City153
Delhi City70
Delhi Township293
Gales Township137
Granite Rock Township225
Honner Township79
Johnsonville Township152
Kintire Township182
22 Weber, Bill Lamberton City824
Lamberton Township193
16 Dahms, Gary Lucan City191
Milroy City252
Morgan City896
Morgan Township257
New Avon Township191
22 Weber, Bill North Hero Township161
16 Dahms, Gary Paxton Township555
Redwood Falls City5,254
Redwood Falls Township181
22 Weber, Bill Revere City95
16 Dahms, Gary Sanborn City339
Seaforth City86
Sheridan Township197
Sherman Township370
22 Weber, Bill Springdale Township217
16 Dahms, Gary Sundown Township185
Swedes Forest Township121
Three Lakes Township194
Underwood Township206
Vail Township229
Vesta City319
Vesta Township192
Wabasso City696
22 Weber, Bill Walnut Grove City871
16 Dahms, Gary Wanda City84
Waterbury Township196
Westline Township178
Willow Lake Township222
17 Lang, Andrew Bandon Township175
16 Dahms, Gary Beaver Falls Township197
Birch Cooley Township245
17 Lang, Andrew Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
Boon Lake Township378
Brookfield Township156
Buffalo Lake City733
Cairo Township232
Camp Township186
Crooks Township191
Danube City505
Emmet Township226
Ericson Township206
Fairfax City1,235
Flora Township188
16 Dahms, Gary Franklin City510
17 Lang, Andrew Hawk Creek Township201
Hector City1,151
Hector Township226
Henryville Township208
Kingman Township201
Martinsburg Township197
Melville Township225
16 Dahms, Gary Morton City411
17 Lang, Andrew Norfolk Township161
Olivia City2,484
Osceola Township158
Palmyra Township179
Preston Lake Township271
Renville City1,287
Sacred Heart City548
Sacred Heart Township270
Troy Township284
Wang Township249
Wellington Township185
Winfield Township224
20 Draheim, Rich Bridgewater Township1,772
24 Jasinski, John Cannon City Township1,215
20 Draheim, Rich Dennison City13
Dundas City1,367
Erin Township859
24 Jasinski, John Faribault City23,352
20 Draheim, Rich Forest Township1,233
Lonsdale City3,674
24 Jasinski, John Morristown Township987
Morristown Township697
Nerstrand City295
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield City18,860
Northfield Township842
24 Jasinski, John Richland Township416
20 Draheim, Rich Shieldsville Township1,137
24 Jasinski, John Walcott Township953
Warsaw Township1,320
20 Draheim, Rich Webster Township1,768
24 Jasinski, John Wells Township1,594
20 Draheim, Rich Wheatland Township1,237
24 Jasinski, John Wheeling Township551
22 Weber, Bill Battle Plain Township199
Beaver Creek City297
Beaver Creek Township386
Clinton Township277
Denver Township173
Hardwick City198
Hills City686
Jasper City60
Kanaranzi Township247
Kenneth City68
Luverne City4,745
Luverne Township479
Magnolia City222
Magnolia Township212
Martin Township382
Mound Township252
Rose Dell Township216
Springwater Township252
Steen City180
Vienna Township156
01 Johnson, Mark Badger City375
Barnett Township139
Barto Township138
Beaver Township107
Cedarbend Township221
Deer Township105
Dewey Township122
Dieter Township148
Enstrom Township455
Falun Township251
Golden Valley Township189
Greenbush City719
Grimstad Township146
Hereim Township228
Huss Township120
Jadis Township568
Lake Township2,090
Laona Township543
Lind Township56
Malung Township438
Mickinock Township301
Moose Township114
Moranville Township887
Nereson Township58
North Roseau Unorganized139
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
Palmville Township39
Pohlitz Township34
Polonia Township34
Poplar Grove Township82
Reine Township94
Roosevelt City144
Roseau City2,633
Ross Township429
Skagen Township235
Soler Township95
Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
Spruce Township573
Stafford Township284
Stokes Township215
Strathcona City44
Warroad City1,781
06 Tomassoni, David Alango Township258
Alborn Township460
03 Bakk, Thomas Alden Township213
06 Tomassoni, David Angora Township249
11 Rarick, Jason Arrowhead Township223
03 Bakk, Thomas Ault Township109
06 Tomassoni, David Aurora City1,682
03 Bakk, Thomas Babbitt City1,475
06 Tomassoni, David Balkan Township832
03 Bakk, Thomas Bassett Township41
Beatty Township372
Birch Lake Unorganized485
06 Tomassoni, David Birch Lake Unorganized20
Biwabik City969
Biwabik Township804
03 Bakk, Thomas Breitung Township605
11 Rarick, Jason Brevator Township1,269
Brookston City141
06 Tomassoni, David Buhl City1,000
03 Bakk, Thomas Camp 5 Township35
Canosia Township2,158
06 Tomassoni, David Cedar Valley Township195
Cherry Township860
Chisholm City4,976
Clinton Township1,015
Colvin Township317
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook City574
06 Tomassoni, David Cotton Township445
03 Bakk, Thomas Crane Lake Township82
11 Rarick, Jason Culver Township294
07 Erik Simonson Duluth City78,907
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth City7,358
Duluth Township1,941
Eagles Nest Township242
06 Tomassoni, David Ellsburg Township219
Elmer Township151
03 Bakk, Thomas Ely City3,460
06 Tomassoni, David Embarrass Township607
Eveleth City3,718
03 Bakk, Thomas Fairbanks Township63
06 Tomassoni, David Fayal Township1,809
03 Bakk, Thomas Field Township391
06 Tomassoni, David Fine Lakes Township134
Floodwood City528
Floodwood Township280
Fredenberg Township1,337
French Township567
03 Bakk, Thomas Gheen Unorganized18
06 Tomassoni, David Gilbert City1,799
03 Bakk, Thomas Gnesen Township1,683
06 Tomassoni, David Grand Lake Township2,779
Great Scott Township392
03 Bakk, Thomas Greenwood Township939
06 Tomassoni, David Halden Township129
Hay Lake Unorganized83
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown Township9,414
06 Tomassoni, David Hibbing City16,361
Hoyt Lakes City2,017
Industrial Township800
Iron Junction City86
Janette Lake Unorganized295
03 Bakk, Thomas Kabetogema Township135
06 Tomassoni, David Kelsey Township140
Kinney City169
Kugler Township175
03 Bakk, Thomas Lakewood Township2,190
06 Tomassoni, David Lavell Township303
03 Bakk, Thomas Leiding Township400
06 Tomassoni, David Leonidas City52
03 Bakk, Thomas Linden Grove Township145
06 Tomassoni, David McCormack Lake Unorganized209
McDavitt Township459
McKinley City128
Makinen Unorg.1,310
Meadowlands City134
Meadowlands Township304
03 Bakk, Thomas Midway Township1,399
06 Tomassoni, David Morcom Township94
03 Bakk, Thomas Morse Township1,213
06 Tomassoni, David Mountain Iron City2,869
Ness Township62
03 Bakk, Thomas Nett Lake Unorganized319
06 Tomassoni, David New Independence Township299
03 Bakk, Thomas Normanna Township796
Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
Northland Township169
03 Bakk, Thomas North Star Township190
Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
Orr City267
Owens Township263
Pequaywan Township130
06 Tomassoni, David Pike Township417
03 Bakk, Thomas Portage Township170
06 Tomassoni, David Potshot Lake Unorganized74
Prairie Lake Township50
03 Bakk, Thomas Proctor City3,057
Rice Lake Township4,095
06 Tomassoni, David Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Sandy Township356
03 Bakk, Thomas Solway Township1,944
11 Rarick, Jason Stoney Brook Township332
06 Tomassoni, David Sturgeon Township140
Toivola Township170
Tower City6
03 Bakk, Thomas Tower City494
06 Tomassoni, David Van Buren Township189
Vermilion Lake Township278
Virginia City8,712
Waasa Township249
White Township1,547
03 Bakk, Thomas Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
06 Tomassoni, David Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
03 Bakk, Thomas Willow Valley Township126
Winton City172
06 Tomassoni, David Wuori Township572
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine City6,661
Belle Plaine Township878
Blakeley Township418
Cedar Lake Township2,779
55 Pratt, Eric Credit River Township5,096
20 Draheim, Rich Elko New Market City4,110
Helena Township1,648
55 Pratt, Eric Jackson Township1,464
Jordan City5,470
Louisville Township1,266
20 Draheim, Rich New Market Township3,440
New Prague City4,280
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake City22,796
St. Lawrence Township483
Sand Creek Township1,521
56 Hall, Dan Savage City26,911
55 Pratt, Eric Shakopee City37,076
Spring Lake Township3,631
15 Mathews, Andrew Baldwin Township6,739
Becker City4,538
Becker Township4,842
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake City10,060
Big Lake Township5,826
15 Mathews, Andrew Big Lake Township1,560
Blue Hill Township2,176
Clear Lake City545
Clear Lake Township1,539
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River City22,974
14 Relph, Jerry Haven Township1,986
31 Benson, Michelle Livonia Township5,951
15 Mathews, Andrew Orrock Township3,451
Palmer Township2,354
Princeton City50
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud City6,785
15 Mathews, Andrew Santiago Township1,895
31 Benson, Michelle Zimmerman City5,228
18 Newman, Scott Alfsborg Township323
Arlington City2,233
Arlington Township543
Bismarck Township314
Cornish Township243
Dryden Township287
Faxon Township701
Gaylord City2,305
Gibbon City772
Grafton Township238
Green Isle City559
Green Isle Township524
Henderson City886
Henderson Township728
Jessenland Township444
Kelso Township292
Moltke Township279
New Auburn City456
New Auburn Township418
Severance Township253
Sibley Township255
Transit Township276
Washington Lake Township498
Winthrop City1,399
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany City2,561
Albany Township980
Ashley Township262
13 Howe, Jeff Avon City1,396
Avon Township2,294
12 Westrom, Torrey Belgrade City740
13 Howe, Jeff Brockway Township2,702
12 Westrom, Torrey Brooten City743
13 Howe, Jeff Cold Spring City4,025
Collegeville Township3,343
12 Westrom, Torrey Crow Lake Township318
Crow River Township327
13 Howe, Jeff Eden Lake Township1,542
Eden Valley City489
12 Westrom, Torrey Elrosa City211
13 Howe, Jeff Fair Haven Township1,507
12 Westrom, Torrey Farming Township987
Freeport City632
Getty Township376
Greenwald City222
Grove Township493
13 Howe, Jeff Holding Township1,139
Holdingford City708
Kimball City762
12 Westrom, Torrey Krain Township981
Lake George Township335
Lake Henry City103
Lake Henry Township278
13 Howe, Jeff Le Sauk Township1,766
Luxemburg Township637
Lynden Township1,938
Maine Prairie Township1,887
12 Westrom, Torrey Meire Grove City179
Melrose City3,598
Melrose Township759
Millwood Township972
13 Howe, Jeff Munson Township1,466
12 Westrom, Torrey New Munich City320
North Fork Township247
Oak Township595
13 Howe, Jeff Paynesville City2,432
Paynesville Township1,421
12 Westrom, Torrey Raymond Township259
13 Howe, Jeff Richmond City1,422
Rockville City2,448
Roscoe City102
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Anthony City86
14 Relph, Jerry St. Augusta City3,317
St. Cloud City52,661
13 Howe, Jeff St. Joseph City6,534
14 Relph, Jerry St. Joseph Township10
13 Howe, Jeff St. Joseph Township1,914
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Martin City308
St. Martin Township545
St. Rosa City68
13 Howe, Jeff St. Stephen City851
St. Wendel Township2,150
Sartell City13,630
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre City4,317
Sauk Centre Township1,088
Spring Hill City89
Spring Hill Township364
14 Relph, Jerry Waite Park City6,715
13 Howe, Jeff Wakefield Township2,756
Zion Township335
24 Jasinski, John Aurora Township574
Berlin Township519
27 Sparks, Daniel Blooming Prairie City1,996
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Prairie Township430
Clinton Falls Township351
Deerfield Township517
Ellendale City691
Havana Township570
Lemond Township501
Medford City1,239
Medford Township813
Meriden Township621
Merton Township348
Owatonna City25,599
Owatonna Township609
Somerset Township732
Summit Township466
12 Westrom, Torrey Alberta City103
Baker Township114
Chokio City400
Darnen Township292
Donnelly City241
Donnelly Township100
Eldorado Township94
Everglade Township108
Framnas Township305
Hancock City765
Hodges Township277
Horton Township174
Moore Township243
Morris City5,286
Morris Township396
Pepperton Township134
Rendsville Township161
Scott Township144
Stevens Township77
Swan Lake Township194
Synnes Township118
17 Lang, Andrew Appleton City1,412
Appleton Township203
Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
Camp Lake Township213
Cashel Township174
Clontarf City164
Clontarf Township86
Danvers City97
De Graff City115
Dublin Township152
Edison Township106
Fairfield Township128
Hayes Township199
Hegbert Township93
Holloway City92
Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
Kildare Township151
Marysland Township96
Moyer Township88
Murdock City278
Pillsbury Township254
Shible Township124
Six Mile Grove Township171
Swenoda Township140
Tara Township88
Torning Township440
West Bank Township150
09 Gazelka, Paul Bartlett Township445
Bertha City497
Bertha Township408
Birchdale Township856
Browerville City790
Bruce Township585
Burleene Township345
Burnhamville Township759
Burtrum City144
Clarissa City681
Eagle Bend City535
Eagle Valley Township541
Fawn Lake Township555
Germania Township500
Gordon Township659
Grey Eagle City348
Grey Eagle Township638
Hartford Township662
Hewitt City266
Iona Township490
Kandota Township729
Leslie Township642
Little Elk Township285
Little Sauk Township829
Long Prairie City3,458
Long Prairie Township844
Moran Township508
Osakis City149
Reynolds Township662
Round Prairie Township706
Staples City2,110
Staples Township627
Stowe Prairie Township454
Swanville City2
Turtle Creek Township295
Villard Township656
Ward Township447
West Union City111
West Union Township268
Wykeham Township409
12 Westrom, Torrey Arthur Township81
Browns Valley City589
Clifton Township75
Croke Township75
Dollymount Township77
Dumont City100
Folsom Township128
Lake Valley Township237
Leonardsville Township107
Monson Township133
Parnell Township60
Redpath Township48
Tara Township92
Taylor Township105
Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
Walls Township65
Wheaton City1,424
Windsor Township66
21 Goggin, Mike Bellechester City42
Chester Township455
Elgin City1,089
Elgin Township733
Gillford Township572
Glasgow Township247
Greenfield Township1,349
Hammond City132
Highland Township462
Hyde Park Township286
Kellogg City456
Lake Township442
Lake City4,316
Mazeppa City842
Mazeppa Township717
Millville City182
Minneiska City61
Minneiska Township185
Mount Pleasant Township447
Oakwood Township405
Pepin Township378
Plainview City3,340
Plainview Township443
Wabasha City2,521
Watopa Township247
West Albany Township398
Zumbro Township722
Zumbro Falls City207
09 Gazelka, Paul Aldrich City48
Aldrich Township430
02 Utke, Paul Blueberry Township721
09 Gazelka, Paul Bullard Township219
02 Utke, Paul Huntersville Township119
09 Gazelka, Paul Leaf River Township531
Lyons Township192
Meadow Township217
02 Utke, Paul Menahga City1,306
09 Gazelka, Paul Nimrod City69
North Germany Township313
Orton Township204
Red Eye Township490
Rockwood Township390
Sebeka City711
02 Utke, Paul Shell River Township233
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples City871
Thomastown Township819
Verndale City602
Wadena City4,022
Wadena Township868
Wing River Township468
23 Rosen, Julie Alton Township434
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Grove Township525
23 Rosen, Julie Byron Township230
Elysian City2
Freedom Township326
Iosco Township550
Janesville City2,256
Janesville Township513
New Richland City1,203
New Richland Township443
Otisco Township599
St. Mary Township460
Vivian Township259
Waldorf City229
24 Jasinski, John Waseca City9,410
23 Rosen, Julie Wilton Township365
24 Jasinski, John Woodville Township1,332
54 Karla Bigham Afton City2,886
39 Housley, Karin Bayport City3,471
Baytown Township1,723
43 Wiger, Charles Birchwood Village City870
54 Karla Bigham Cottage Grove City34,589
38 Chamberlain, Roger Dellwood City1,063
54 Karla Bigham Denmark Township1,737
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake City18,375
Grant City4,096
54 Karla Bigham Grey Cloud Island Township289
38 Chamberlain, Roger Hugo City13,332
39 Housley, Karin Lake Elmo City8,069
Lakeland City1,796
Lakeland Shores City311
Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
53 Kent, Susan Landfall City686
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi City7,676
39 Housley, Karin Marine on St. Croix City689
May Township2,776
54 Karla Bigham Newport City3,435
53 Kent, Susan Oakdale City4,167
43 Wiger, Charles Oakdale City23,211
39 Housley, Karin Oak Park Heights City4,339
Pine Springs City408
St. Marys Point City368
54 Karla Bigham St. Paul Park City5,279
39 Housley, Karin Scandia City3,936
Stillwater City18,225
Stillwater Township2,366
West Lakeland Township4,046
43 Wiger, Charles White Bear Lake City403
Willernie City507
53 Kent, Susan Woodbury City61,961
23 Rosen, Julie Adrian Township142
Antrim Township240
Butterfield City586
Butterfield Township213
Darfur City108
Fieldon Township209
La Salle City87
Lewisville City250
Long Lake Township338
Madelia City2,308
Madelia Township351
Nelson Township287
Odin City106
Odin Township170
Ormsby City75
Riverdale Township294
Rosendale Township300
St. James City4,605
St. James City260
South Branch Township282
12 Westrom, Torrey Akron Township133
Andrea Township65
Atherton Township145
Bradford Township91
Brandrup Township158
Breckenridge City3,386
Breckenridge Township255
Campbell City158
Campbell Township57
Champion Township53
Connelly Township116
Deerhorn Township97
Doran City55
Foxhome City116
Foxhome Township103
Kent City81
McCauleyville Township61
Manston Township48
Meadows Township38
Mitchell Township85
Nashua City68
Nilsen Township60
Nordick Township87
Prairie View Township196
Roberts Township110
Rothsay City274
Sunnyside Township136
Tanberg Township69
Tenney City5
Wolverton City142
Wolverton Township128
21 Goggin, Mike Altura City493
28 Miller, Jeremy Dakota City323
Dresbach Township456
21 Goggin, Mike Elba City152
Elba Township311
28 Miller, Jeremy Fremont Township355
21 Goggin, Mike Goodview City4,036
28 Miller, Jeremy Hart Township357
Hillsdale Township912
Homer Township1,356
Lewiston City1,620
21 Goggin, Mike Minneiska City50
Minnesota City204
Mount Vernon Township273
28 Miller, Jeremy New Hartford Township890
21 Goggin, Mike Norton Township490
28 Miller, Jeremy Pleasant Hill Township531
Richmond Township699
21 Goggin, Mike Rollingstone City664
Rollingstone Township701
St. Charles City3,735
St. Charles Township629
28 Miller, Jeremy Saratoga Township618
Stockton City697
Utica City291
Utica Township639
Warren Township651
21 Goggin, Mike Whitewater Township198
28 Miller, Jeremy Wilson Township1,177
Winona City27,592
Wiscoy Township361
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Albertville7,044
29 Anderson, Bruce Albion Township1,255
Annandale City3,228
Buffalo City15,453
Buffalo Township1,804
Chatham Township1,302
15 Mathews, Andrew Clearwater City1,735
Clearwater Township1,306
18 Newman, Scott Cokato City2,694
Cokato Township1,311
29 Anderson, Bruce Corinna Township2,322
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Dayton City54
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano City5,464
Franklin Township2,760
French Lake Township1,172
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Hanover City2,329
29 Anderson, Bruce Howard Lake City1,962
Maple Lake City2,059
Maple Lake Township2,048
Marysville Township2,147
Middleville Township937
Monticello City12,759
Monticello Township3,181
Montrose City2,847
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Otsego City13,571
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford City3,890
Rockford Township3,194
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Michael City16,399
29 Anderson, Bruce Silver Creek Township2,335
South Haven City187
Southside Township1,521
Stockholm Township959
Victor Township1,032
Waverly City1,357
Woodland Township1,082
16 Dahms, Gary Burton Township148
Canby City1,795
Clarkfield City863
Echo City278
Echo Township145
Florida Township129
Fortier Township99
Friendship Township192
Granite Falls City2,044
Hammer Township196
Hanley Falls City304
Hazel Run City63
Hazel Run Township193
Lisbon Township201
Minnesota Falls Township429
Norman Township264
Normania Township191
Omro Township161
Oshkosh Township210
Porter City183
Posen Township219
St. Leo City100
Sandnes Township199
Sioux Agency Township226
Stony Run Township432
Swede Prairie Township170
Tyro Township181
Wergeland Township153
Wood Lake City439
Wood Lake Township231