LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate by Cities and Townships

   Senate District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictSenatorCity or TownPopulation
35 Abeler, Jim Coon Rapids City9,925
Anoka City17,142
Ramsey City23,668
Andover City28,312
29 Anderson, Bruce Montrose City2,847
Chatham Township1,302
Maple Lake City2,059
Maple Lake Township2,048
Delano City5,464
Buffalo City15,453
Victor Township1,032
Buffalo Township1,804
Corinna Township2,322
Howard Lake City1,962
Middleville Township937
Monticello City12,759
Monticello Township3,181
South Haven City187
Southside Township1,521
Stockholm Township959
Woodland Township1,082
Rockford City4,316
Annandale City3,228
Rockford Township3,194
Waverly City1,357
Marysville Township2,147
French Lake Township1,172
Franklin Township2,760
Silver Creek Township2,335
Albion Township1,255
44 Anderson, Paul Plymouth City52,908
Woodland City437
Minnetonka City25,764
03 Bakk, Thomas North Star Township190
Northome City200
Fall Lake Township549
Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
Greenwood Township939
Eagles Nest Township242
Normanna Township796
Nett Lake Unorganized420
Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
Morse Township1,213
Camp 5 Township35
Canosia Township2,158
Mizpah City56
Midway Township1,399
Two Harbors City3,745
Winton City172
Lake No. 2 Unorganized2,094
Tower City494
Tofte Township249
Willow Valley Township126
Cook City574
Kabetogema Township135
Field Township391
Ault Township109
Lakewood Township2,190
Babbitt City1,475
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
Duluth Township1,941
Stony River Township173
Duluth City7,358
Leiding Township400
Ely City3,460
Bassett Township41
South Koochiching Unorganized190
Solway Township1,944
Beatty Township372
Beaver Bay City181
Beaver Bay Township473
Silver Creek Township1,138
Silver Bay City1,887
Linden Grove Township145
Schroeder Township205
Alden Township213
West Cook Unorganized1,756
East Koochiching Unorganized595
Fairbanks Township63
Big Falls236
Gheen Unorganized18
Littlefork City647
Birch Lake Unorganized485
Hermantown Township9,414
Gnesen Township1,683
Rice Lake Township4,095
International Falls City6,424
Ranier City145
Lutsen Township415
Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
Proctor City3,057
Crystal Bay Township472
Portage Township170
East Cook Unorganized636
Grand Marais City1,350
Crane Lake Township82
Grand Portage Unorganized565
Pequaywan Township130
Owens Township263
Breitung Township605
Orr City267
Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
Northome Unorganized431
31 Benson, Michelle East Bethel City11,626
Ham Lake City15,296
Andover City2,286
Linwood Township5,123
Bethel City466
Nowthen City4,443
Stanford Township2,267
Athens Township2,177
Livonia Township5,951
Columbus Township3,914
Zimmerman City5,228
Spencer Brook Township1,589
Bradford Township3,380
Oak Grove City8,031
St. Francis City7,218
51 Carlson, Jim Eagan City63,002
Burnsville City16,244
38 Chamberlain, Roger Dellwood City1,063
Centerville City3,792
White Bear Lake City13,757
Circle Pines City4,918
North Oaks City4,469
Lexington City2,049
Hugo City13,332
Blaine City4,584
White Bear Township10,949
Lino Lakes City20,216
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis City79,275
57 Clausen, Greg Lakeville City8,055
Apple Valley City49,084
Coates City161
Rosemount City21,874
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul City79,300
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie City58,893
Minnetonka City20,253
16 Dahms, Gary Burton Township148
Perry Township101
Sioux Agency Township226
Beaver Falls Township197
Underwood Township206
Sigel Township344
Franklin City510
Westline Township178
Sherman Township370
Sheridan Township197
Manfred Township99
Linden Township295
Westerheim Township235
Posen Township219
Augusta Township110
Madison Township216
Swedes Forest Township121
Swede Prairie Township170
Lake Shore Township191
Florida Township129
Sundown Township185
Comfrey City366
Cottonwood City1,212
Wabasso City696
Charlestown Township208
Hamlin Township165
Stony Run Township432
St. Leo City100
Leavenworth Township287
Cobden City36
Stately Township165
Stark Township348
Boyd City175
Stanley Township238
Marietta City162
Bashaw Township243
Fairview Township394
Honner Township79
Springfield City2,152
Home Township545
Evan City86
Nordland Township213
Baxter Township200
Vallers Township214
Wood Lake City439
Fortier Township99
Albin Township348
Sleepy Eye City3,599
Prairieville Township255
Morton City411
Tyro Township181
Vesta City319
Maxwell Township179
Lake Marshall Township568
Morgan Township257
Morgan City896
Dawson City1,540
Camp Release Township315
Canby City1,795
Arena Township122
Hazel Run Township193
Hazel Run City63
Mehurin Township77
Porter City183
New Avon Township191
Hanley Falls City304
Hammer Township196
Minnesota Falls Township429
Minneota City1,392
Vail Township229
Agassiz Township103
Milroy City252
Milford Township694
Omro Township161
New Ulm City13,522
Eidsvold Township236
Echo Township145
Echo City278
Island Lake Township175
Marshall City13,680
Madison City1,551
Cottonwood Township840
Lake Hanska Township339
Eden Township254
Three Lakes Township194
Willow Lake Township222
Ten Mile Lake Township153
Johnsonville Township152
Taunton City139
Freeland Township102
Burnstown Township268
Bellingham City168
Friendship Township192
Seaforth City86
Yellow Bank Township159
Belview City384
Paxton Township555
Grandview Township288
Delhi City70
Clifton Township249
Sandnes Township199
Wergeland Township153
Sanborn City339
Gales Township137
Garfield Township145
Lisbon Township201
Normania Township191
Kintire Township182
Clements City153
Vesta Township192
Brookville Township224
Lac qui Parle Township178
Ghent City370
Birch Cooley Township245
Norman Township264
Clarkfield City863
Waterbury Township196
Oshkosh Township210
Riverside Township310
Louisburg City47
Lucan City191
Granite Falls City2,044
Lucas Township246
Granite Rock Township225
Wanda City84
Redwood Falls Township181
Redwood Falls City5,254
Walter Township148
Delhi Township293
Wood Lake Township231
Lynd City448
Providence Township169
North Star Township287
Lynd Township423
Nassau City72
Cerro Gordo Township197
Mulligan Township218
Hanska City402
Hantho Township105
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis City79,089
20 Draheim, Rich Kasota Township1,091
Sharon Township636
Northfield Township842
Derrynane Township508
Tyrone Township562
Helena Township1,648
Le Center City2,499
Dundas City1,367
Cordova Township471
Heidelberg City122
Kilkenny City134
Bridgewater Township1,772
Belle Plaine City6,661
Shieldsville Township1,137
Lanesburgh Township2,035
Lonsdale City3,674
Le Sueur City4,048
Belle Plaine Township878
Washington Township715
Kilkenny Township404
Webster Township1,768
Cedar Lake Township2,779
New Market Township3,440
Montgomery Township665
Erin Township859
Northfield City18,860
Forest Township1,233
Cleveland Township658
Cleveland City719
Blakeley Township418
Elko New Market City4,110
Montgomery City2,956
Lexington Township707
Ottawa Township283
New Prague City7,321
Wheatland Township1,237
Dennison City13
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis City79,200
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Park City48,962
Brooklyn Center City30,104
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake City770
Wirt Township106
Wilkinson Township401
Wildwood Township193
Walker City941
Alvwood Township42
Wahnena Unorganized180
East Cass Unorganized62
Wabedo Township341
Wabana Township537
Farden Township68
Arbo Township867
Ardenhurst Township164
Federal Dam City110
Turtle River Township1,085
Turtle Lake Township683
Trout Lake Township1,087
Trelipe Township150
Torrey Township155
Thunder Lake Township272
Third River Township50
Ten Lake Township1,026
Taconite City360
Backus City250
Sugar Bush Township247
Balsam Township550
Barclay Township559
Steamboat River Township5
Squaw Lake City107
Splithand Township250
Spang Township264
Smoky Hollow Township70
Slater Township215
Shingobee Township1,514
Zemple City93
Bemidji City13,431
Bemidji Township3,134
Bena City116
Frohn Township1,433
Sand Lake Township146
Salem Township95
Sago Township176
Beulah Township64
Rogers Township63
Birch Lake Township524
Remer Township189
Blackberry Township880
Remer City370
Good Hope Township99
Blind Lake Township82
Powers Township715
Ponto Lake Township481
Pomroy Township39
Gould Township224
Pine River Township1,156
Pine River City944
Pine Lake Township207
Bovey City804
Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
Bowstring Township230
Boy Lake Township256
Boy River City47
Boy River Township86
Pike Bay Township1,610
Grand Rapids City10,869
Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
Oteneagen Township310
Brook Lake Unorganized233
Grattan Township44
Northern Township4,657
Hackensack City313
North Central Cass Unorganized28
North Cass Unorganized264
Bull Moose Township133
Deer River Township704
Deer River City930
Nore Township57
Deer Lake Unorganized3,495
Deerfield Township118
Harris Township3,253
Morse Township615
Moose Park Township68
Hart Lake Township135
Moose Lake Township226
Crooked Lake Township560
McKinley Township133
Max Township142
Woodrow Township611
Chickamaw Beach City114
Longville City156
Hiram Township316
Lima Township101
Liberty Township62
Cohasset City2,698
Leech Lake Township436
Coleraine City1,970
Lawrence Township438
LaPrairie City665
Inguadona Township190
Lakeport Township65
Lake Jessie Township303
Kinghurst Township106
Iron Range Township289
Kego Township505
04 Eken, Kent Oakport Township1,797
Parke Township485
Strand Township99
Sundal Township157
Lake View Township1,685
Flom Township218
Comstock City93
Humboldt Township275
Tansem Township259
Felton Township86
Felton City177
Twin Valley City821
Ulen City547
Ulen Township174
Eglon Township508
Lake Ida Township160
Anthony Township62
Viding Township103
Lake Eunice Township1,538
Moland Township299
Moorhead City38,065
Hawley Township474
Ada City1,707
Cormorant Township1,039
McDonaldsville Township175
Hawley City2,067
Moorhead Township169
Morken Township156
Mary Township83
Halstad Township108
Halstad City597
Hagen Township154
Hegne Township40
Green Meadow Township108
Perley City92
Borup City110
Pleasant View Township108
Detroit Lakes City8,569
Alliance Township235
Hendrum City307
Elkton Township308
Detroit Township919
Goose Prairie Township175
Good Hope Township43
Glyndon Township278
Glyndon City1,394
Hendrum Township95
Riverton Township446
Dilworth City4,024
Kurtz Township293
Highland Grove Township288
Kragnes Township293
Lockhart Township50
Rockwell Township61
Hitterdal City201
Holy Cross Township140
Georgetown Township156
Georgetown City129
Sabin City522
Gary City214
Shelly City191
Shelly Township115
Home Lake Township148
Waukon Township114
Keene Township155
Skree Township159
Fossum Township156
Bear Park Township192
Spring Creek Township81
Spring Prairie Township368
Flowing Township77
Barnesville Township147
Barnesville City2,563
Wild Rice Township256
Lee Township128
Elmwood Township415
Cromwell Township345
Winchester Township56
07 Erik Simonson Duluth City78,907
13 Fischbach, Michelle Paynesville Township1,421
Eden Valley City489
Maine Prairie Township1,887
Fair Haven Township1,507
Brockway Township2,702
Minden Township6
Munson Township1,466
Cold Spring City4,025
Sartell City15,876
Sauk Rapids City12,773
Lynden Township1,938
Sauk Rapids Township584
Luxemburg Township637
Zion Township335
St. Joseph City6,534
Richmond City1,422
Collegeville Township3,343
St. Joseph Township1,914
Wakefield Township2,756
Kimball City762
Rockville City2,448
Eden Lake Township1,542
St. Stephen City851
Le Sauk Township1,766
St. Wendel Township2,150
Avon Township2,294
Avon City1,396
Roscoe City102
Holdingford City708
Paynesville City2,432
Holding Township1,139
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington City25,690
Eden Prairie City1,904
Edina City47,941
Minnetonka City3,717
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet City1,093
Bernadotte Township278
Eagle Lake City2,422
Nicollet Township527
Courtland Township630
North Mankato City13,394
Courtland City611
Belgrade Township1,052
Kasota City675
Skyline City289
Lafayette City504
Mankato City39,309
Ridgely Township115
Brighton Township149
Oshawa Township502
St. Peter City11,196
Lafayette Township694
West Newton Township423
Mankato Township1,969
Lake Prairie Township682
Lime Township1,395
Kasota Township490
New Sweden Township297
Traverse Township334
Granby Township246
09 Gazelka, Paul Meadow Brook Township226
Meadow Township217
Wykeham Township409
Moose Lake Township111
Moran Township508
Hartford Township662
Motley City671
Harding City125
Motley Township202
Mount Morris Township93
Byron Township144
Nimrod City69
Burtrum City144
Burnhamville Township759
Burleene Township345
Bungo Township188
Bullard Township219
Buh Township520
Buckman Township733
Grey Eagle Township638
Grey Eagle City348
Buckman City270
Bruce Township585
Green Prairie Township748
North Germany Township313
Browerville City790
Orton Township204
Granite Township481
Osakis City149
Parker Township474
Pierz City1,393
Pierz Township535
Pike Creek Township953
Bowlus City290
Pillager City469
Platte Township357
Poplar Township170
Gordon Township659
Pulaski Township300
Randall City650
Red Eye Township490
Reynolds Township662
Richardson Township536
Ripley Township729
Birchdale Township856
Rockwood Township390
Rosing Township146
Germania Township500
Round Prairie Township706
Royalton City1,239
Genola City75
Bertha Township408
Bertha City497
Scandia Valley Township1,191
Sebeka City711
Bellevue Township1,093
Belle Prairie Township1,105
Becker Township517
Sobieski City195
Bartlett Township445
Staples City2,981
Staples Township627
Stowe Prairie Township454
Swan River Township743
Swanville City350
Swanville Township517
Flensburg City225
Sylvan Township2,702
Thomastown Township819
Turtle Creek Township295
Two Rivers Township689
Eagle Bend City535
Fawn Lake Township555
Upsala City427
Ansel Township97
Verndale City602
Eagle Valley Township541
Villard Township656
Wadena City4,022
Wadena Township868
Fairview Township821
Walden Township500
Ward Township447
Aldrich Township430
East Gull Lake City1,004
Aldrich City48
West Union City111
West Union Township268
Wilson Township645
Elmdale Township1,010
Wing River Township468
Agram Township572
Kandota Township729
Elmdale City116
Iona Township490
Lake Shore City1,004
Culdrum Township487
Lastrup City104
Leaf River Township531
Cushing Township714
Leigh Township212
Leslie Township642
Home Brook Township255
Little Elk Township285
Little Falls City8,343
Little Falls Township1,682
Little Sauk Township829
Long Prairie City3,458
Hillman Township197
Hillman City38
Long Prairie Township844
Hewitt City266
Clarissa City681
Loon Lake Township540
Lyons Township192
Darling Township535
Maple Township377
May Township852
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbro Township722
Altura City493
Bellechester City175
Belle Creek Township501
Belvidere Township462
Cannon Falls City4,083
Cannon Falls Township1,070
Cherry Grove Township397
Chester Township455
Concord Township574
Elba City152
Elba Township311
Elgin City1,089
Elgin Township733
Featherstone Township782
Florence Township1,581
Gillford Township572
Glasgow Township247
Goodhue City1,176
Goodhue Township525
Goodview City4,036
Greenfield Township1,349
Hammond City132
Hay Creek Township882
Highland Township462
Holden Township454
Hyde Park Township286
Kellogg City456
Kenyon City1,815
Kenyon Township393
Lake City5,063
Lake Township442
Leon Township885
Mazeppa City842
Mazeppa Township717
Millville City182
Minneiska City111
Minneiska Township185
Minneola Township629
Minnesota City204
Mount Pleasant Township447
Mount Vernon Township273
Norton Township490
Oakwood Township405
Pepin Township378
Pine Island City2,560
Pine Island Township551
Plainview City3,340
Plainview Township443
Red Wing City16,459
Rollingstone City664
Rollingstone Township701
Roscoe Township732
St. Charles City3,735
St. Charles Township629
Vasa Township910
Wabasha City2,521
Wacouta Township386
Wanamingo City1,086
Wanamingo Township456
Watopa Township247
Welch Township754
West Albany Township398
West Concord City782
Whitewater Township198
Zumbro Falls City207
Zumbrota City3,252
Zumbrota Township586
56 Hall, Dan Burnsville City44,062
Lakeville City8,395
Savage City26,911
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul City79,199
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis City79,225
36 Hoffman, John Champlin City23,089
Coon Rapids City29,159
Brooklyn Park City26,819
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater City18,225
Lakeland City1,796
Scandia City3,936
Stillwater Township2,366
Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
Lakeland Shores City311
St. Marys Point City368
Pine Springs City408
Baytown Township1,723
Bayport City3,471
Shafer Towship35
Marine on St. Croix City689
Oak Park Heights City4,339
Shafer City1,045
May Township2,776
Grant City4,096
Lake Elmo City8,069
Forest Lake City18,375
Franconia Township1,805
West Lakeland Township4,046
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dalton City253
Osakis Township595
Gorman Township465
Elizabeth Township819
Rothsay City219
Eastern Township230
Leaf Valley Township457
Otto Township554
Aurdal Township1,450
Sverdrup Township621
Dent City192
Bluffton City207
Ida Township1,228
Rush Lake Township970
Oak Valley Township355
Bluffton Township479
Miltona City424
Elizabeth City173
Leaf Mountain Township326
Alexandria City10,415
Oscar Township207
Wadena City66
Homestead Township362
New York Mills City1,199
Alexandria Township4,098
Maine Township653
Vergas City331
Parkers Prairie City1,011
Dora Township725
Parkers Prairie Township348
Nidaros Township322
Deer Creek Township344
Orwell Township170
Folden Township299
Deer Creek City322
Urbank City54
Star Lake Township415
Buse Township491
Dead Lake Township494
Maplewood Township318
Fergus Falls Township1,006
Fergus Falls City13,138
Candor Township561
Scambler Township476
Compton Township801
Underwood City341
Everts Township658
Carlos City502
Spruce Hill Township441
Richville City96
Clitherall Township455
Perham Township827
Battle Lake City875
Carlos Township2,048
Inman Township290
Effington Township264
Hobart Township778
Perham City2,985
Girard Township731
Eagle Lake Township378
Edna Township897
Western Township129
Tumuli Township449
Leaf Lake Township560
Pelican Township625
Nelson City187
Trondhjem Township192
Lida Township757
Pelican Rapids City2,464
Erhard City148
Henning City802
Henning Township377
Norwegian Grove Township300
Aastad Township213
Tordenskjold Township551
Woodside Township277
Miltona Township806
Ottertail City572
Erhards Grove Township442
Clitherall City112
Otter Tail Township491
Dunn Township905
Carlisle Township156
Belle River Township345
Dane Prairie Township887
Amor Township495
Elmo Township331
Newton Township746
Vining City78
Blowers Township321
St. Olaf Township352
Friberg Township809
Osakis City1,591
Pine Lake Township639
42 Isaacson, Jason Gem Lake City393
Spring Lake Park City178
Arden Hills City9,552
Mounds View City12,155
Shoreview City25,043
Roseville City10,111
Vadnais Heights City12,302
Little Canada City9,773
24 Jasinski, John Ellendale City691
Ripley Township195
Claremont Township461
Aurora Township574
Medford City1,239
Blooming Grove Township525
Merton Township348
Blooming Prairie Township430
Morristown Township1,684
Summit Township466
Richland Township416
Owatonna City25,599
Ashland Township319
Deerfield Township517
Somerset Township732
Medford Township813
Nerstrand City295
Ellington Township261
Clinton Falls Township351
Berlin Township519
Warsaw Township1,320
Wells Township1,594
Lemond Township501
Wheeling Township551
Faribault City23,352
Owatonna Township609
Woodville Township1,332
Cannon City Township1,215
Walcott Township953
Meriden Township621
Havana Township570
Waseca City9,410
Claremont City548
47 Jensen, Scott Waconia Township1,228
Mayer City1,749
Hollywood Township1,041
Chaska City23,770
Dahlgren Township1,331
New Germany City372
Victoria City7,345
Watertown Township1,204
Chanhassen City10,903
Benton Township786
Waconia City10,697
Young America Township715
Carver City3,724
Camden Township922
Hancock Township345
Laketown Township2,243
Watertown City4,205
Norwood Young America City3,549
San Francisco Township832
Hamburg City513
Cologne City1,519
01 Johnson, Mark Hickory Township80
Higdem Township84
Norway Township91
Highlanding Township194
Belgium Township81
Farley Township45
Fairfax Township198
Oslo City330
Columbia Township470
Bloomer Township89
Queen Township214
Kennedy City193
Laona Township543
Kertsonville Township94
Keystone Township91
Foldahl Township62
Poppleton Township120
Poplar River Township107
Poplar Grove Township82
Lancaster City340
Cannon Township20
Polonia Township34
Polk Centre Township87
King Township219
Lambert Township129
Knute Township519
Pohlitz Township34
Kratka Township131
Plummer City292
Como Township39
Wright Township116
Palmville Township39
Lake Township2,090
Lake Bronson City229
Parker Township35
Boxville Township39
Comstock Township105
Percy Township31
Bray Township64
Mayfield Township51
Pelan Township45
Peatland Unorg.9
Parnell Township61
Lake Pleasant Township103
Brandsvold Township245
Brandt Township50
Erskine City503
Fork Township10
Alma Township88
Fosston City1,527
Espelie Township39
Esther Township165
Moose River Township25
Euclid Township151
Warroad City1,781
Warrenton Township103
Warren City1,563
Wanger Township75
Mentor City153
Alvarado City363
Moose Township114
Malung Township438
Vineland Township87
Andover Township119
Viking Township156
Viking City104
Angus Township76
Moranville Township887
Garden Township212
Garfield Township461
Garnes Township190
Veldt Township30
Vega Township125
Valley Township149
Gentilly Township280
Donnelly Township19
Donaldson City42
Gervais Township226
Tynsid Township64
Argyle City639
Chester Township75
Moylan Township98
Marsh Grove Township143
Eckvoll Township77
Cedar Township86
Trail City46
Dieter Township148
Arveson Township96
McCrea Township241
Godfrey Township313
Nelson Park Township125
Golden Valley Township189
Dewey Township122
Thompson Township152
Nereson Township58
Goodridge City132
Goodridge Township79
Thief River Falls City8,573
Thief Lake Township39
Terrebonne Township147
Teien Township73
Tegner Township48
Tamarac Township71
Nesbit Township99
Tabor Township113
Augsburg Township74
Grand Forks Township179
Grand Plain Township55
Svea Township49
McKinley Township38
McIntosh City625
Newfolden City368
New Folden Township230
Granville Township83
Lowell Township298
Louisville Township187
Sullivan Township173
Badger City375
Greenbush City719
Badger Township117
Agder Township109
St. Vincent Township58
St. Vincent City64
New Maine Township199
Strathcona City44
Bygland Township272
Strandquist City69
New Solum Township325
Falun Township251
Fanny Township103
Grimstad Township146
Stokes Township215
Grove Park-Tilden Township282
Grygla City221
Gully City66
Gully Township136
Winger Township206
Deerwood Township153
St. Joseph Township56
Eagle Point Township17
St. Hilaire City279
Hallock City981
Hallock Township104
Halma City61
Deer Township105
Deer Park Township126
Stephen City658
Hammond Township44
Hampden Township38
Nielsville City90
Barnett Township139
Wylie Township65
Norden Township379
Star Township120
Equality Township131
Enstrom Township455
Davis Township30
Stafford Township284
Northland Township160
Barto Township138
Spruce Valley Township242
Spruce Township573
Woodside Township505
North Roseau Unorganized139
Winger City220
Spring Brook Township52
Climax City267
Linsell Township29
Eden Township168
Hazelton Township104
South Red River Township19
Cedarbend Township221
Browns Creek Township48
Lind Township56
Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
Soler Township95
Helgeland Township54
Smiley Township580
Sletten Township177
Skane Township46
Skagen Township235
Middle River Township78
Sinnott Township24
Hereim Township228
North Township708
Silverton Township187
Beaver Township107
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
Lincoln Township117
Hill River Township157
Emardville Township195
Hill Township15
Beltrami City107
East Park Township23
Scandia Township74
Liberty Township108
Brooks City141
Holt City88
Holt Township132
Excel Township300
Numedal Township90
Sandsville Township67
Lessor Township175
Clover Leaf Township84
Sanders Township298
East Valley Township43
Fertile City842
Middle River City303
Hubbard Township75
Whiteford Township44
Mickinock Township301
Oak Park Township131
Humboldt City45
Russia Township27
Huntly Township77
Huntsville Township464
Huss Township120
Oklee City435
Ross Township429
Rosebud Township351
Roseau City2,633
Roosevelt City144
Roome Township177
Rollis Township115
Wyandotte Township130
Lengby City86
Clow Township46
Onstad Township71
Big Woods Township53
Rocksbury Township1,211
Jadis Township568
River Township65
River Falls Township178
Fisher City435
East Grand Forks City8,601
Richardville Township102
Rhinehart Township139
Fisher Township200
Reis Township79
Johnson Township51
Reine Township94
Reiner Township87
Caribou Township48
Brislet Township53
Jupiter Township111
Red Lake Falls Township201
Red Lake Falls City1,427
West Valley Township132
Black River Township82
Karlstad City760
Crookston Township413
Crookston City7,891
54 Karla Bigham Afton City2,886
St. Paul Park City5,279
Newport City3,435
Hastings City22,172
Cottage Grove City34,589
South St. Paul City8,146
Denmark Township1,737
Nininger Township950
Grey Cloud Island Township289
53 Kent, Susan Maplewood City12,375
Landfall City686
Oakdale City4,167
Woodbury City61,961
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Hanover City2,938
Otsego City13,571
Big Lake City10,060
St. Michael City16,399
Elk River City22,974
Big Lake Township5,826
Dayton City54
Albertville7,044
52 Klein, Matt Sunfish Lake City521
Lilydale City623
South St. Paul City12,014
Inver Grove Heights City33,880
Mendota City198
Mendota Heights City11,071
West St. Paul City19,540
Eagan City1,204
32 Koran, Mark Lindstrom City4,442
Taylors Falls City976
Maple Ridge Township761
Chisago Lake Township4,656
Center City628
Shafer Towship1,013
Dalbo Township743
Chisago City4,967
Springvale Township1,447
Lent Township3,091
Cambridge City8,111
Cambridge Township2,379
Stacy City1,456
Stanchfield Township1,209
North Branch Township1,779
North Branch City10,125
Harris City1,132
Fish Lake Township2,012
Amador Township885
Braham City1,793
Wyanett Township1,729
Isanti City5,251
Isanti Township2,313
Sunrise Township1,994
Rushseba Township804
Oxford Township888
Wyoming City7,791
Rush City3,079
Nessel Township1,951
41 Laine, Carolyn New Brighton City21,456
Columbia Heights City19,496
Spring Lake Park City1,989
St. Anthony City8,226
Fridley City27,208
Hilltop City744
17 Lang, Andrew Milan City369
Martinsburg Township197
Marysland Township96
Maynard City366
Melville Township225
Edwards Township242
Edison Township106
Winfield Township224
Willmar Township513
Willmar City19,610
Whitefield Township525
Flora Township188
West Bank Township150
Wellington Township185
Watson City205
Dublin Township152
Wang Township249
Dovre Township2,119
Appleton City1,412
Gennessee Township413
Appleton Township203
Arctander Township381
East Lake Lillian Township199
Tunsberg Township208
Troy Township284
Torning Township440
Grace Township95
Atwater City1,133
Tara Township88
Swenoda Township140
Granite Falls City853
Granite Falls Township253
Sunburg City100
Green Lake Township1,582
Stoneham Township241
De Graff City115
Bandon Township175
St. Johns Township411
Harrison Township576
Havelock Township181
Hawk Creek Township201
Hayes Township199
Spicer City1,167
Sparta Township748
Hector City1,151
Hector Township226
Hegbert Township93
Six Mile Grove Township171
Danvers City97
Henryville Township208
Danube City505
Emmet Township226
Shible Township124
Holland Township338
Holloway City92
Benson City3,240
Benson Township334
Fahlun Township335
Sacred Heart Township270
Sacred Heart City548
Big Bend Township240
Rosewood Township348
Roseville Township622
Roseland Township371
Irving Township906
Bird Island City1,042
Bird Island Township205
Rheiderland Township269
Renville City1,287
Regal City34
Fairfax City1,235
Kandiyohi City491
Kandiyohi Township636
Crooks Township191
Raymond City764
Blomkest City157
Prinsburg City497
Kerkhoven City759
Kerkhoven Township236
Preston Lake Township271
Kildare Township151
Crate Township211
Kingman Township201
Kragero Township125
Fairfield Township128
Lake Andrew Township982
Boon Lake Township378
Lake Elizabeth Township233
Pillsbury Township254
Pennock City508
Lake Lillian City238
Lake Lillian Township190
Palmyra Township179
Osceola Township158
Colfax Township547
Leenthrop Township243
Brookfield Township156
Olivia City2,484
Clontarf Township86
Clontarf City164
Norway Lake Township274
Buffalo Lake City733
Burbank Township566
Norfolk Township161
Lone Tree Township199
New London Township2,943
Louriston Township165
New London City1,251
Clara City1,360
Ericson Township206
Cairo Township232
Murdock City278
Moyer Township88
Woods Township227
Camp Lake Township213
Mamre Township385
Camp Township186
Mandt Township152
Montevideo City5,383
Cashel Township174
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park City45,250
Golden Valley City6,606
Plymouth City8,982
Hopkins City17,591
Medicine Lake City371
34 Limmer, Warren Hassan Township2,600
Dayton City4,617
Maple Grove City61,567
Rogers City8,597
Osseo City2,430
58 Little, Matt Hampton Township903
Hampton City689
Vermillion Township1,192
Waterford Township497
Sciota Township414
New Trier City112
Warsaw Township607
Ravenna Township2,336
Dennison City199
Greenvale Township803
Vermillion City419
Northfield City1,147
Miesville City125
Empire Township2,444
Douglas Township716
Eureka Township1,426
Randolph City436
Farmington City21,086
Lakeville City39,504
Randolph Township659
Castle Rock Township1,342
Marshan Township1,106
Stanton Township1,130
11 Lourey, Tony Finlayson Township456
Wright City127
Lakeview Township179
Kalevala Township327
Kroschel Township216
Crosby Township93
Scanlon City991
Comfort Township1,078
Knife Lake Township1,156
Pokegama Township2,743
Pomroy Township425
Hinckley Township806
Hinckley City1,800
Blackhoof Township893
Danforth Township78
Bremen Township240
Finlayson City315
Brookston City141
Rock Creek City1,628
Silver Brook Township648
Silver Township457
Henriette City71
Skelton Township414
Kettle River City180
Birch Creek Township233
Quamba City123
Split Rock Township166
Fleming Township141
Bruno City102
Bruno Township184
Brunswick Township1,333
Brevator Township1,269
Whited Township926
North Carlton Unorganized982
Barry Township585
Clear Creek Unorg160
Willow River City415
Norman Township248
Mission Creek Township635
Barnum Township1,061
Barnum City613
Carlton City862
Clover Township410
Nickerson Township167
Stoney Brook Township332
Sturgeon Lake City439
Sturgeon Lake Township508
Kerrick Township325
Grasston City158
Wilma Township65
Windemere Township1,711
Grass Lake Township1,038
Automba Township140
Dell Grove Township697
Eagle Township581
New Dosey Township74
Thomson Township5,003
Arthur Township1,843
Munch Township302
Royalton Township1,163
Arrowhead Township223
Ogema Township352
Rutledge City229
Brook Park City139
Arna Township112
Arlone Township358
Twin Lakes Township2,108
Culver Township294
Mahtowa Township613
Chengwatana Township987
Beseman Township137
Mora City3,571
Sandstone City2,849
Brook Park Township522
Cloquet City12,124
Moose Lake Township1,061
Sandstone Township824
Kerrick City65
Partridge Township639
Kettle River Township504
Park Township37
Perch Lake Township1,046
Holyoke Township182
Pine City3,123
Pine City Township1,394
Wrenshall City399
Wrenshall Township382
Pine Lake Township583
Moose Lake City2,751
Cromwell City234
Atkinson Township406
Askov City364
Thomson City159
Denham City35
66 Marty, John Roseville City23,549
Lauderdale City2,379
Falcon Heights City5,321
St. Paul City47,626
15 Mathews, Andrew Granite Ledge Township743
Langola Township906
Princeton Township2,256
Ford Township195
Kathio Township1,627
Kanabec Township943
Rice City1,275
Foley City2,603
Orrock Township3,451
Alberta Township818
Isle Harbor Township593
Onamia Township575
Isle City751
Big Lake Township1,560
Onamia City878
Royalton City3
Ogilvie City369
Santiago Township1,895
Lewis Township52
Dailey Township234
East Side Township620
Hillman Township444
Becker Township4,842
Becker City4,538
South Fork Township789
South Harbor Township800
Hayland Township501
Hay Brook Township246
Clearwater Township1,306
Clearwater City1,735
Clear Lake Township1,539
Clear Lake City545
St. George Township1,153
Baldwin Township6,739
Greenbush Township1,293
Princeton City4,698
Milaca Township1,617
Graham Township582
Maywood Township954
Mudgett Township84
Glendorado Township762
Gilmanton Township841
Mayhew Lake Township831
Gilman City224
Morrill Township696
Ann Lake Township447
Wahkon City206
Milo Township1,385
Milaca City2,946
Watab Township3,093
Foreston City533
Peace Township939
Pease City242
Bradbury Township268
Borgholm Township1,718
Bogus Brook Township1,421
Bock City106
Palmer Township2,354
Page Township743
Lakin Township450
Blue Hill Township2,176
28 Miller, Jeremy Newburg Township379
Fillmore Township457
Winnebago Township240
Forestville Township356
Dresbach Township456
Fountain City410
Fountain Township315
Fremont Township355
Winona City27,592
Harmony City1,020
Harmony Township387
Hart Township357
Wiscoy Township361
Hillsdale Township912
Hokah City580
Hokah Township497
Dakota City323
Holt Township271
Homer Township1,356
Houston City979
Houston Township396
Jefferson Township129
Jordan Township352
Crooked Creek Township285
La Crescent City4,830
La Crescent Township1,446
Lanesboro City754
Lewiston City1,620
Mabel City780
Chatfield Township531
Chatfield City1,573
Mayville Township409
Carrolton Township314
Money Creek Township597
Carimona Township296
Canton Township724
Canton City346
Mound Prairie Township606
Caledonia Township641
Caledonia City2,868
New Hartford Township890
Brownsville Township445
Brownsville City466
Norway Township343
Bristol Township396
Ostrander City254
Peterson City199
Pilot Mound Township338
Pleasant Hill Township531
Preble Township209
Preston City1,325
Preston Township359
Bloomfield Township353
Black Hammer Township245
Richmond Township699
Rushford City1,731
Rushford Village City807
Saratoga Township618
Sheldon Township266
Beaver Township242
Spring Grove City1,330
Spring Grove Township402
Spring Valley City2,479
Spring Valley Township518
Wykoff City444
Stockton City697
Sumner Township458
Arendahl Township337
Union Township370
Utica City291
Utica Township639
York Township368
Amherst Township378
Yucatan Township323
Warren Township651
Whalan City63
Wilmington Township434
Wilson Township1,177
Eitzen City243
26 Nelson, Carla Dover Township389
Eyota Township464
Pleasant Grove Township806
Marion Township3,653
Quincy Township339
Dover City735
Rock Dell Township647
Chatfield City1,206
Orion Township592
Farmington Township444
Rochester Township1,629
High Forest Township976
Haverhill Township1,495
Salem Township1,086
Eyota City1,977
Elmira Township354
Rochester City55,789
Stewartville City5,916
Viola Township589
18 Newman, Scott Cokato Township1,311
Faxon Township701
Transit Township276
Henderson Township728
Eden Valley City553
Helen Township863
Cedar Mills Township460
Cokato City2,694
Glencoe Township495
Greenleaf Township676
Darwin City350
Glencoe City5,631
Litchfield Township832
Litchfield City6,726
Acoma Township1,149
Ellsworth Township848
Brownton City762
Darwin Township681
Manannah Township604
Severance Township253
Gibbon City772
Dassel City1,469
Silver Lake City837
Arlington Township543
Arlington City2,233
Moltke Township279
Sumter Township535
Henderson City886
Union Grove Township633
Rich Valley Township694
Lester Prairie City1,730
Lynn Township550
Swede Grove Township400
Kingston City161
Kingston Township1,256
Grove City635
Cosmos Township228
Bergen Township1,006
Cosmos City473
Dassel Township1,526
Grafton Township238
Washington Lake Township498
Biscay City113
Round Grove Township251
Plato City320
Cornish Township243
Bismarck Township314
Jessenland Township444
Winthrop City1,399
Penn Township315
Hassan Valley Township693
Harvey Township374
Winsted Township968
Winsted City2,355
Gaylord City2,305
Forest City Township653
Danielson Township295
Stewart City571
Alfsborg Township323
Sibley Township255
Hale Township942
Forest Prairie Township972
Watkins City962
New Auburn City456
New Auburn Township418
Acton Township375
Hutchinson City14,178
Hutchinson Township1,220
Collinwood Township1,113
Kelso Township292
Collins Township473
Green Isle City559
Green Isle Township524
Dryden Township287
Cedar Mills City45
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine City52,602
Coon Rapids City22,392
Spring Lake Park City4,245
33 Osmek, David Medina City4,892
Independence City3,504
Greenfield City2,777
Long Lake City1,768
Tonka Bay City1,475
Orono City7,437
Maple Plain City1,768
Minnetonka Beach City539
Excelsior City2,188
Mound City9,052
Spring Park City1,669
Deephaven City3,642
Minnetrista City6,384
Chanhassen City12,049
Wayzata City3,688
Shorewood City7,307
St. Bonifacius City2,283
Corcoran City5,379
Loretto City650
Greenwood City688
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul City78,943
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan City5,470
Credit River Township5,096
Spring Lake Township3,631
St. Lawrence Township483
Louisville Township1,266
Jackson Township1,464
Shakopee City37,076
Prior Lake City22,796
Sand Creek Township1,521
14 Relph, Jerry St. Augusta City3,317
St. Joseph Township10
Waite Park City6,715
Minden Township1,658
St. Cloud City65,842
Haven Township1,986
45 Rest, Ann Golden Valley City13,765
Crystal City22,151
Robbinsdale City13,953
Plymouth City8,686
New Hope City20,339
23 Rosen, Julie Jamestown Township693
Jackson City3,299
Rolling Green Township266
Rome Township143
Iosco Township550
Rutland City437
Hunter Township224
Rosendale Township300
Winnebago City Township201
Wilton Township365
Easton City199
Fieldon Township209
Dunnell City167
Cambria Township260
Winnebago City1,437
Madison Lake City1,017
Madelia Township351
Madelia City2,308
Westford Township295
Lyra Township327
Welcome City686
Nashville Township195
Waverly Township208
Nelson Township287
Mapleton Township310
Byron Township230
Waterville Township716
Lura Township163
Waterville City1,868
Christiania Township249
Mapleton City1,756
Enterprise Township187
Fox Lake Township256
New Richland City1,203
New Richland Township443
Alpha City116
Butternut Valley Township325
Long Lake Township338
Butterfield Township213
Butterfield City586
Fraser Township304
Walnut Lake Township214
Alton Township434
Waldorf City229
Amboy City534
Minneota Township259
Freedom Township326
Middletown Township227
Brush Creek Township225
Minnesota Lake City687
Vivian Township259
Minnesota Lake Township190
East Chain Township296
Frost City198
Verona Township364
Northrop City227
Vernon Center Township262
Vernon Center City332
Galena Township248
Garden City Township689
Lincoln Township200
Antrim Township240
Lewisville City250
Emerald Township222
Le Ray Township746
Odin City106
Odin Township170
Adrian Township142
Truman City1,115
Ormsby City131
Trimont City747
Fairmont Township318
Ceylon City369
La Salle City87
Bricelyn City365
Good Thunder City583
Otisco Township599
Tenhassen Township260
Des Moines Township232
Granada City303
Delavan Township228
Delavan City179
Elysian Township1,046
St. Mary Township460
Pemberton City247
St. James City4,865
Barber Township248
Sterling Township296
St. Clair City868
Petersburg Township232
Fairmont City10,666
Elysian City652
Lake Fremont Township162
Decoria Township1,104
Pilot Grove Township156
Lake Crystal City2,549
Lake Belt Township189
Pleasant Mound Township214
Pleasant Prairie Township243
Wisconsin Township233
Ceresco Township239
Kimball Township129
Blue Earth City Township387
Blue Earth City3,353
Prescott Township163
South Branch Township282
South Bend Township1,682
Darfur City108
Elm Creek Township188
Medo Township364
Beauford Township406
Danville Township240
Rapidan Township1,101
Silver Lake Township519
Judson Township554
Elmore Township181
Center Creek Township217
Sherburn City1,137
Jo Daviess Township245
Cedar Township223
Elmore City663
Shelby Township265
Jay Township237
Seely Township193
McPherson Township466
Riverdale Township294
Janesville Township513
Manyaska Township306
Janesville City2,256
Belmont Township218
10 Ruud, Carrie Tamarack City94
Crosby City2,386
Long Lake Township1,036
Lakeside Township463
Clark Township169
McGregor City391
Ball Bluff Township278
Deerwood Township1,306
Beaver Township53
Balsam Township42
St. Mathias Township622
Pelican Township446
Crow Wing Township1,966
Fort Ripley Township883
Riverton City117
Fort Ripley City69
Deerwood City532
Pequot Lakes City2,162
Waukenabo Township316
Idun Township259
Ideal Township1,069
Perry Lake Township302
Brainerd City13,590
Crosslake City2,141
Roosevelt Township601
Wealthwood Township268
Irondale Township1,134
Fairfield Township345
Lake Edward Township2,085
Hill City633
Haugen Township178
Davidson Unorganized42
Macville Township206
Cornish Township28
Platte Lake Township414
Fleming Township312
First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
Jewett Unorganized47
Jevne Township322
Pliny Township109
McGrath City80
Fifty Lakes City387
Center Township910
White Pine Township34
Williams Township144
Morrison Township200
Aitkin Township856
Kimberly Township195
Salo Township102
Millward Township72
Rice River Township136
Spencer Township518
Spalding Township329
Mission Township817
Malmo Township337
Baxter City7,610
Maple Grove Township774
Hazelton Township844
Bay Lake Township929
Manhattan Beach City57
Seavey Township61
Ironton City572
Jenkins Township359
Garrison City210
Garrison Township754
Workman Township207
Libby Township45
Emily City813
Verdon Township45
Oak Lawn Township1,792
Farm Island Township1,099
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
Aitkin City2,165
Rabbit Lake Township319
Gail Lake Township97
Turner Township208
Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
Glen Township450
Lee Township50
Little Pine Township86
Hill Lake Township430
Wagner Township332
Trommald City98
Wolford Township379
McGregor Township105
Logan Township184
Nordland Township972
Timothy Township162
Jenkins City430
Ross Lake Township165
Shamrock Township1,272
Cuyuna City332
Nokay Lake Township830
Daggett Brook Township554
Nisswa City1,971
Breezy Point City2,346
Palisade City167
25 Senjem, David Oronoco City1,300
Pine Island City703
Canisteo Township654
Mantorville Township1,926
Byron City4,914
Cascade Township2,815
Oronoco Township2,220
Kalmar Township1,046
Mantorville City1,197
Rochester City50,980
Dodge Center City2,670
Wasioja Township914
Milton Township734
Kasson City5,931
New Haven Township1,184
27 Sparks, Daniel Vernon Township665
Freeborn Township267
Foster Township239
Hayward Township381
Racine City442
Dexter Township310
Red Rock Township747
Bancroft Township976
Twin Lakes City151
Adams Township452
Manchester City57
Racine Township455
Lodi Township270
Shell Rock Township427
Nevada Township338
Sargeant City61
Freeman Township496
Kiester Township260
Adams City787
Manchester Township424
Lyle City551
Kiester City501
Freeborn City297
Rose Creek City394
Pickerel Lake Township673
Waltham City151
Lyle Township356
Marshall Township361
Sargeant Township310
London Township315
Myrtle City48
Blooming Prairie City1,996
Taopi City58
Hartland City315
Emmons City391
Bennington Township169
Hartland Township256
Wells City2,343
Alden Township306
Glenville City643
Elkton City141
Alden City661
Westfield Township451
Mansfield Township237
Bath Township440
Carlston Township305
Dunbar Township283
Albert Lea Township653
Albert Lea City18,016
Nunda Township321
Geneva City555
Hollandale City303
Pleasant Valley Township304
Geneva Township421
Mapleview City176
Oakland Township396
Moscow Township538
Lansing Township941
Le Roy Township354
Le Roy City929
Dexter City341
Walters City73
Windom Township606
Hayfield City1,340
Waltham Township339
Udolpho Township448
Grand Meadow City1,139
Austin City24,718
Austin Township1,004
Grand Meadow Township306
Frankford Township371
Riceland Township434
Clayton Township158
Clark Township254
Hayfield Township465
Brownsdale City676
Hayward City250
Conger City146
Clarks Grove City706
Newry Township450
06 Tomassoni, David Marble City701
Carpenter Township179
Makinen Unorg.1,310
Morcom Township94
Cherry Township860
Calumet367
Mountain Iron City2,869
Nashwauk City983
Nashwauk Township698
Chisholm City4,976
Ness Township62
New Independence Township299
Lone Pine Township410
Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
Buhl City1,000
Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
Northland Township169
Clinton Township1,015
Leonidas City52
Lavell Township303
Colvin Township317
Pike Township417
Kugler Township175
Kinney City169
Cotton Township445
Potshot Lake Unorganized74
Prairie Lake Township50
Ellsburg Township219
Kelsey Township140
Keewatin City1,068
Wuori Township572
Biwabik Township804
Biwabik City969
Janette Lake Unorganized295
Birch Lake Unorganized20
Iron Junction City86
Bigfork Township321
Industrial Township800
Bigfork City446
Elmer Township151
Hoyt Lakes City2,017
Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Sandy Township356
Hibbing City16,361
Bearville Township205
Hay Lake Unorganized83
Halden Township129
Stokes Township230
Balkan Township832
Greenway Township871
Sturgeon Township140
Great Scott Township392
Aurora City1,682
Grand Lake Township2,779
Goodland Township466
Toivola Township170
Tower City6
Gilbert City1,799
Embarrass Township607
Van Buren Township189
Vermilion Lake Township278
Angora Township249
French Township567
Virginia City8,712
Waasa Township249
Eveleth City3,718
Fredenberg Township1,337
Warba City181
Wawina Township77
Floodwood Township280
Alborn Township460
Floodwood City528
Fine Lakes Township134
Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
White Township1,547
Alango Township258
Feeley Township306
Fayal Township1,809
Effie City123
McKinley City128
Cedar Valley Township195
Meadowlands City134
Meadowlands Township304
McDavitt Township459
McCormack Lake Unorganized209
Marcell Township467
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield City13,233
Minneapolis City65,789
Fort Snelling Unorganized149
02 Utke, Paul Shotley Township35
Wabanica Unorg301
Lake Park City783
Maple Ridge Township104
Lake Park Township481
Gregory Township74
Erie Township1,642
Minnie Township26
Lakeport Township780
Jones Township277
Eckles Township1,516
Hubbard Township784
Greenwood Township83
Moose Creek Township230
Eddy Township339
Funkley City5
McDougald Unorg225
Northwest Angle Unorg119
Menahga City1,306
Straight River Township726
Green Valley Township376
Bagley City1,392
Park Rapids City3,709
Liberty Township730
Badoura Township128
Holmesville Township505
Oakland Township295
Clover Township388
Cuba Township277
Carsonville Township220
Silver Leaf Township534
Sugar Bush Township504
Arago Township607
Birch Township118
Wilton City204
Summit Township251
Sinclair Township164
Evergreen Township340
O'Brien Township58
Two Inlets Township213
Henrietta Township1,642
Grant Valley Township2,029
Roosevelt Township225
Ogema City184
Rockwood Township430
Huntersville Township119
Hornet Township232
Twin Lakes Township818
Itasca Township132
Paddock Township346
Hendrickson Township314
Turtle River City77
Maple Grove Township455
Savannah Township163
Holst Township369
Turtle Lake Township1,195
Beaulieu Township108
Winsor Township90
Kelliher City262
Audubon Township548
Lammers Township592
Hines Township689
Leon Township345
Audubon City519
Leonard City41
Lee Township51
Osage Township895
Todd Township1,393
Toad Lake Township539
Taylor Township104
Gonvick City282
Langor Township213
Thorpe Township49
La Prairie Township356
Atlanta Township119
Detroit Township1,114
Laporte City111
Tenstrike City201
Mantrap Township519
Minerva Township261
Kelliher Township130
Quiring Township70
Akeley City432
Bear Creek Township111
Richwood Township662
Durand Township209
Helga Township1,401
Solway City96
Wolf Lake City57
Akeley Township551
Fern Township270
Williams City191
Benville Township86
South Clearwater Unorganized10
Height of Land Township673
Heier Township143
Alaska Township217
2-C Unorg.146
Mahnomen City1,214
White Oak Township475
Island Lake Township233
Marsh Creek Township152
Baudette Unorg281
Port Hope Township673
Baudette City1,106
Blueberry Township721
Popple Township526
Battle Township46
White Earth Township828
Popple Grove Township139
Spring Creek Township114
Crow Wing Lake Township332
Riceville Township83
Shell Lake Township293
Shell River Township233
Wheeler Unorg281
Callaway Township287
Callaway City234
Falk Township284
Zippel Unorg118
3-A Unorg.328
Rice Township158
Runeberg Township486
Schoolcraft Township103
La Garde Township162
Dudley Township400
Chief Township96
Wolf Lake Township242
Beltrami Forest Unorg112
Spruce Grove Township460
Bejou Township79
Pine Point Township400
Lake Alice Township93
Roosevelt City7
Shevlin City176
Pine Lake Township414
Shevlin Township452
5-A Unorg.611
Lake Emma Township985
Eagle View Township131
Hart Lake Township374
Woodrow Township73
Farden Township1,069
Nebish Township290
Waubun City400
Cormant Township158
Bejou City89
Rosedale Township135
Hangaard Township5
Lake George Township378
Nevis City390
Forest Township77
Nevis Township1,009
Lake Grove Township189
Steamboat River Township121
Hamre Township13
Shooks Township189
Steenerson Township23
Waskish Township118
Corliss Township493
Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
Lake Hattie Township202
Lost Long Lake Township43
Buzzle Township310
Hamden Township206
Butler Township283
Round Lake Township183
Blackduck City785
Walworth Township87
Hagali Township372
Nora Township442
Shotley Brook Unorg25
Guthrie Township555
Pembina Township707
Copley Township872
Frazee City1,350
Gudrid Unorg219
Burlington Township1,545
Clay Township69
Clearbrook City518
North Beltrami Unorg35
North Clearwater Unorganized87
Little Elbow Township259
22 Weber, Bill Sioux Valley Township192
Ivanhoe City559
Holly Township127
Holland City187
Rock Township182
Rock Lake Township265
Bingham Lake City126
Selma Township193
Jasper City633
Seward Township208
Dale Township151
Hills City686
Jeffers City369
Shaokatan Township178
Shelburne Township178
Revere City95
Belfast Township192
Shetek Township296
Highwater Township166
Hersey Township219
Heron Lake Township333
Kanaranzi Township247
Heron Lake City698
Beaver Creek Township386
Ransom Township230
Hendricks Township201
Skandia Township172
Hendricks City713
Beaver Creek City297
Slayton City2,153
Slayton Township295
Sodus Township283
Kenneth City68
Southbrook Township79
Ellsworth City463
Bloom Township158
Battle Plain Township199
Springdale Township217
Kinbrae City12
Springfield Township120
Ellsborough Township145
La Crosse Township156
Pipestone City4,317
Ewington Township244
Springwater Township252
Bondin Township268
Hatfield City54
Lake Benton City683
Lake Benton Township241
Hardwick City198
Hansonville Township90
Lakefield City1,694
Steen City180
Chandler City270
Worthington Township328
Hadley City61
Coon Creek Township244
Delafield Township226
Monroe Township202
Storden City219
Storden Township165
Balaton City643
Lake Sarah Township393
Lakeside Township237
Lake Stay Township156
Aetna Township194
Great Bend Township287
Summit Lake Township323
Gray Township225
Avoca City147
Delton Township123
Grange Township203
Grand Prairie Township206
Comfrey City16
Lake Wilson City251
Lamberton City824
Denver Township173
Sweet Township324
Des Moines River Township133
Lamberton Township193
Graham Lakes Township218
Dewald Township254
Elk Township253
Marble Township161
Larkin Township188
Brewster City473
Osborne Township286
Ash Lake Township151
Diamond Lake Township207
Tracy City2,163
Leeds Township210
Trosky City86
Troy Township289
Olney Township205
Okabena City188
Leota Township390
Tyler City1,143
Worthington City12,764
Germantown Township207
Arco City75
Garvin City135
Lime Lake Township181
Limestone Township136
Verdi Township206
Clinton Township277
Ann Township179
Fulda City1,318
Adrian City1,209
Vienna Township156
Lismore City227
Dovray City57
North Hero Township161
Amo Township132
Lismore Township175
Amiret Township245
Dovray Township152
Little Rock Township211
Mason Township299
Amboy Township164
Burke Township209
Walnut Grove City871
Altona Township153
Alta Vista Township175
Drammen Township118
Martin Township382
Lorain Township297
Fountain Prairie Township188
Lowville Township169
Luverne City4,745
Luverne Township479
Weimer Township142
Murray Township177
Westbrook City739
Westbrook Township216
Lyons Township199
Florence City39
West Heron Lake Township181
Woodstock City124
Carson Township280
Midway Township219
Westside Township218
Mountain Lake Township384
Mountain Lake City2,104
Dundee City68
Mound Township252
Moulton Township206
Alba Township170
Marshfield Township242
Magnolia City222
Magnolia Township212
Wilder City60
Chanarambie Township206
Fenton Township177
Wilmont City339
Wilmont Township184
Cameron Township137
Windom City4,646
Edgerton City1,189
Eden Township278
Indian Lake Township232
Ihlen City63
Rost Township211
Rose Hill Township166
Rose Dell Township216
Round Lake City376
Round Lake Township166
Bigelow Township373
Bigelow City235
Royal Township189
Iona City137
Elmer Township231
Rushmore City342
Iona Township163
Russell City338
Ruthton City241
Currie City233
Hope Township272
Custer Township203
12 Westrom, Torrey Villard City254
Stony Brook Township133
Beardsley City233
North Ottawa Township50
Browns Valley City589
Connelly Township116
Solem Township233
Erdahl Township347
Andrea Township65
Crow Lake Township318
Browns Valley Township125
Parnell Township60
Minnewaska Township500
North Fork Township247
Meadows Township38
Herman City437
Brandrup Township158
Sauk Centre City4,317
Freeport City632
Campbell City158
Grove Lake Township255
Raymond Township259
Lake Mary Township1,098
Sedan City45
Campbell Township57
Windsor Township66
Lake Johanna Township139
Grove Township493
St. Martin Township545
Malta Township98
St. Martin City308
Champion Township53
Pelican Lake Township450
Walden Township169
Logan Township93
Nordick Township87
Walls Township65
Roberts Township110
Norcross City70
Nora Township205
Redpath Township48
Bangor Township185
Long Beach City335
Lake Henry Township278
Pepperton Township134
Evansville Township242
Millerville City106
Manston Township48
Nilsen Township60
Farwell City51
Brandon Township713
Framnas Township305
New Prairie Township197
Millerville Township338
Foxhome Township103
Foxhome City116
Moore Township243
New Munich City320
Lake Henry City103
Almond Township110
Stevens Township77
Deerhorn Township97
Foster Township112
Brandon City489
Elk Lake Township281
Lowry City299
Hudson Township876
Lund Township325
Chokio City400
Hancock City765
Lake George Township335
Bradford Township91
Starbuck City1,302
Farming Township987
Johnson City29
Chippewa Falls Township228
Barrett City415
Barry City16
St. Anthony City86
Nashua City68
Alexandria City655
Hodges Township277
Barsness Township149
Moonshine Township102
Forada City185
Elrosa City211
Folsom Township128
Wendell City167
La Grand Township4,210
Correll City34
Dumont City100
Roseville Township124
Scott Township144
Krain Township981
Spring Hill Township364
Sanford Township153
Horton Township174
Spring Hill City89
Macsville Township114
Rothsay City274
Hoffman City681
Crow River Township327
Monson Township133
Westport City57
Westport Township278
Rolling Forks Township151
Pomme de Terre Township133
Hoff Township152
Holmes City Township804
Rendsville Township161
Evansville City612
Reno Township397
Wheaton City1,424
Blue Mounds Township186
Ben Wade Township250
Alberta City103
Tenney City5
White Bear Lake Township431
Atherton Township145
Belgrade City740
Otrey Township87
Elbow Lake Township141
Millwood Township972
Gorton Township49
Ashley Township262
Taylor Township105
Albany Township980
Tintah City63
Tintah Township33
Graceville City577
Graceville Township197
Croke Township75
Meire Grove City179
Lawrence Township84
Toqua Township53
Langhei Township177
Ortonville Township97
Ashby City446
Eldorado Township94
Melrose City3,598
Sauk Centre Township1,088
Glenwood Township1,058
Ortonville City1,916
Artichoke Township79
Arthur Township81
Prairie View Township196
Tara Township92
Glenwood City2,564
Orange Township313
Land Township261
Wolverton Township128
Leonardsville Township107
Wolverton City142
Tanberg Township69
Synnes Township118
Moe Township784
Gilchrist Township194
Breckenridge Township255
Melrose Township759
Albany City2,561
Swan Lake Township194
Sunnyside Township136
Odessa Township132
Odessa City135
Delaware Township102
Lake Valley Township237
Darnen Township292
Dollymount Township77
McCauleyville Township61
Getty Township376
Cyrus City288
Prior Township247
Donnelly City241
Oak Township595
Elbow Lake City1,176
Donnelly Township100
Breckenridge City3,386
Urness Township243
Leven Township499
Everglade Township108
St. Rosa City68
Lien Township111
Doran City55
Baker Township114
Morris Township396
Morris City5,286
Kent City81
Akron Township301
Big Stone Township273
Garfield City354
Mitchell Township85
Brooten City743
Greenwald City222
Kensington City292
Clinton City449
Clifton Township75
43 Wiger, Charles Maplewood City25,643
White Bear Lake City10,040
Birchwood Village City870
Willernie City507
Oakdale City23,211
North St. Paul City11,460
Mahtomedi City7,676
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield City21,995
Bloomington City57,203

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn