LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate by Cities and Townships

   Senate District Information by Cities and Townships

DistrictSenatorCity or TownPopulation
15 Mathews, Andrew Royalton City3
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast St. Louis Unorg4
12 Westrom, Torrey Tenney City5
02 Utke, Paul Funkley City5
Hangaard Township5
05 Eichorn, Justin Steamboat River Township5
13 Fischbach, Michelle Minden Township6
06 Tomassoni, David Tower City6
02 Utke, Paul Roosevelt City7
01 Johnson, Mark Peatland Unorg.9
02 Utke, Paul South Clearwater Unorganized10
14 Relph, Jerry St. Joseph Township10
01 Johnson, Mark Fork Township10
22 Weber, Bill Kinbrae City12
02 Utke, Paul Hamre Township13
20 Draheim, Rich Dennison City13
01 Johnson, Mark Hill Township15
12 Westrom, Torrey Barry City16
22 Weber, Bill Comfrey City16
01 Johnson, Mark Eagle Point Township17
03 Bakk, Thomas Gheen Unorganized18
01 Johnson, Mark South Red River Township19
Donnelly Township19
06 Tomassoni, David Birch Lake Unorganized20
01 Johnson, Mark Cannon Township20
02 Utke, Paul Steenerson Township23
01 Johnson, Mark East Park Township23
Sinnott Township24
Northwest Roseau Unorganized25
Moose River Township25
02 Utke, Paul Shotley Brook Unorg25
Minnie Township26
01 Johnson, Mark Russia Township27
10 Ruud, Carrie Cornish Township28
05 Eichorn, Justin North Central Cass Unorganized28
12 Westrom, Torrey Johnson City29
01 Johnson, Mark Linsell Township29
Veldt Township30
Davis Township30
Percy Township31
12 Westrom, Torrey Tintah Township33
Correll City34
10 Ruud, Carrie White Pine Township34
01 Johnson, Mark Pohlitz Township34
Polonia Township34
17 Lang, Andrew Regal City34
03 Bakk, Thomas Camp 5 Township35
01 Johnson, Mark Parker Township35
02 Utke, Paul North Beltrami Unorg35
11 Lourey, Tony Denham City35
02 Utke, Paul Shotley Township35
39 Housley, Karin Shafer Towship35
16 Dahms, Gary Cobden City36
11 Lourey, Tony Park Township37
01 Johnson, Mark McKinley Township38
09 Gazelka, Paul Hillman City38
12 Westrom, Torrey Meadows Township38
01 Johnson, Mark Hampden Township38
Espelie Township39
Como Township39
Palmville Township39
05 Eichorn, Justin Pomroy Township39
01 Johnson, Mark Boxville Township39
22 Weber, Bill Florence City39
01 Johnson, Mark Thief Lake Township39
10 Ruud, Carrie Northeast Aitkin Unorg40
04 Eken, Kent Hegne Township40
02 Utke, Paul Leonard City41
03 Bakk, Thomas Bassett Township41
10 Ruud, Carrie Balsam Township42
Davidson Unorganized42
01 Johnson, Mark Donaldson City42
05 Eichorn, Justin Alvwood Township42
01 Johnson, Mark East Valley Township43
04 Eken, Kent Good Hope Township43
02 Utke, Paul Lost Long Lake Township43
01 Johnson, Mark Hammond Township44
05 Eichorn, Justin Grattan Township44
01 Johnson, Mark Whiteford Township44
Strathcona City44
Humboldt City45
18 Newman, Scott Cedar Mills City45
10 Ruud, Carrie Verdon Township45
01 Johnson, Mark Pelan Township45
Farley Township45
10 Ruud, Carrie Libby Township45
12 Westrom, Torrey Sedan City45
01 Johnson, Mark Skane Township46
Trail City46
02 Utke, Paul Battle Township46
01 Johnson, Mark Clow Township46
10 Ruud, Carrie Jewett Unorganized47
05 Eichorn, Justin Boy River City47
16 Dahms, Gary Louisburg City47
12 Westrom, Torrey Redpath Township48
09 Gazelka, Paul Aldrich City48
01 Johnson, Mark Caribou Township48
27 Sparks, Daniel Myrtle City48
01 Johnson, Mark Browns Creek Township48
Tegner Township48
12 Westrom, Torrey Manston Township48
02 Utke, Paul Thorpe Township49
12 Westrom, Torrey Gorton Township49
01 Johnson, Mark Svea Township49
05 Eichorn, Justin Third River Township50
01 Johnson, Mark Brandt Township50
10 Ruud, Carrie Lee Township50
12 Westrom, Torrey North Ottawa Township50
04 Eken, Kent Lockhart Township50
06 Tomassoni, David Prairie Lake Township50
01 Johnson, Mark Johnson Township51
12 Westrom, Torrey Farwell City51
02 Utke, Paul Lee Township51
01 Johnson, Mark Mayfield Township51
Spring Brook Township52
06 Tomassoni, David Leonidas City52
15 Mathews, Andrew Lewis Township52
01 Johnson, Mark Big Woods Township53
10 Ruud, Carrie Beaver Township53
01 Johnson, Mark Brislet Township53
12 Westrom, Torrey Toqua Township53
Champion Township53
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Dayton City54
01 Johnson, Mark Helgeland Township54
22 Weber, Bill Hatfield City54
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Urbank City54
05 Eichorn, Justin Otter Tail Peninsula Township54
12 Westrom, Torrey Doran City55
01 Johnson, Mark Grand Plain Township55
St. Joseph Township56
03 Bakk, Thomas Mizpah City56
04 Eken, Kent Winchester Township56
01 Johnson, Mark Lind Township56
22 Weber, Bill Dovray City57
27 Sparks, Daniel Manchester City57
12 Westrom, Torrey Westport City57
Campbell Township57
02 Utke, Paul Wolf Lake City57
05 Eichorn, Justin Nore Township57
10 Ruud, Carrie Manhattan Beach City57
01 Johnson, Mark Nereson Township58
St. Vincent Township58
02 Utke, Paul O'Brien Township58
27 Sparks, Daniel Taopi City58
12 Westrom, Torrey Nilsen Township60
Parnell Township60
22 Weber, Bill Wilder City60
01 Johnson, Mark Halma City61
27 Sparks, Daniel Sargeant City61
10 Ruud, Carrie Seavey Township61
12 Westrom, Torrey McCauleyville Township61
01 Johnson, Mark Parnell Township61
04 Eken, Kent Rockwell Township61
22 Weber, Bill Hadley City61
05 Eichorn, Justin East Cass Unorganized62
Liberty Township62
06 Tomassoni, David Ness Township62
04 Eken, Kent Anthony Township62
01 Johnson, Mark Foldahl Township62
12 Westrom, Torrey Tintah City63
28 Miller, Jeremy Whalan City63
16 Dahms, Gary Hazel Run City63
05 Eichorn, Justin Rogers Township63
03 Bakk, Thomas Fairbanks Township63
22 Weber, Bill Ihlen City63
01 Johnson, Mark Bray Township64
St. Vincent City64
05 Eichorn, Justin Beulah Township64
01 Johnson, Mark Tynsid Township64
12 Westrom, Torrey Walls Township65
01 Johnson, Mark Wylie Township65
11 Lourey, Tony Wilma Township65
12 Westrom, Torrey Andrea Township65
03 Bakk, Thomas Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized65
11 Lourey, Tony Kerrick City65
05 Eichorn, Justin Lakeport Township65
01 Johnson, Mark River Township65
12 Westrom, Torrey Windsor Township66
01 Johnson, Mark Gully City66
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Wadena City66
01 Johnson, Mark Sandsville Township67
22 Weber, Bill Dundee City68
05 Eichorn, Justin Farden Township68
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Rosa City68
22 Weber, Bill Kenneth City68
05 Eichorn, Justin Moose Park Township68
12 Westrom, Torrey Nashua City68
09 Gazelka, Paul Nimrod City69
12 Westrom, Torrey Tanberg Township69
01 Johnson, Mark Strandquist City69
10 Ruud, Carrie Fort Ripley City69
02 Utke, Paul Clay Township69
12 Westrom, Torrey Norcross City70
05 Eichorn, Justin Smoky Hollow Township70
02 Utke, Paul Quiring Township70
16 Dahms, Gary Delhi City70
01 Johnson, Mark Tamarac Township71
11 Lourey, Tony Henriette City71
01 Johnson, Mark Onstad Township71
10 Ruud, Carrie Millward Township72
16 Dahms, Gary Nassau City72
01 Johnson, Mark Teien Township73
02 Utke, Paul Woodrow Township73
27 Sparks, Daniel Walters City73
01 Johnson, Mark Scandia Township74
02 Utke, Paul Gregory Township74
01 Johnson, Mark Augsburg Township74
11 Lourey, Tony New Dosey Township74
06 Tomassoni, David Potshot Lake Unorganized74
01 Johnson, Mark Hubbard Township75
Wanger Township75
Chester Township75
09 Gazelka, Paul Genola City75
22 Weber, Bill Arco City75
12 Westrom, Torrey Croke Township75
Clifton Township75
01 Johnson, Mark Angus Township76
Huntly Township77
02 Utke, Paul Turtle River City77
12 Westrom, Torrey Dollymount Township77
Stevens Township77
02 Utke, Paul Forest Township77
04 Eken, Kent Flowing Township77
16 Dahms, Gary Mehurin Township77
01 Johnson, Mark Eckvoll Township77
06 Tomassoni, David Wawina Township77
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Vining City78
11 Lourey, Tony Danforth Township78
01 Johnson, Mark Middle River Township78
22 Weber, Bill Southbrook Township79
16 Dahms, Gary Honner Township79
02 Utke, Paul Bejou Township79
01 Johnson, Mark Reis Township79
12 Westrom, Torrey Artichoke Township79
01 Johnson, Mark Goodridge Township79
10 Ruud, Carrie McGrath City80
01 Johnson, Mark Hickory Township80
12 Westrom, Torrey Kent City81
Arthur Township81
01 Johnson, Mark Belgium Township81
04 Eken, Kent Spring Creek Township81
05 Eichorn, Justin Blind Lake Township82
03 Bakk, Thomas Crane Lake Township82
01 Johnson, Mark Poplar Grove Township82
Black River Township82
04 Eken, Kent Mary Township83
06 Tomassoni, David Hay Lake Unorganized83
01 Johnson, Mark Granville Township83
02 Utke, Paul Greenwood Township83
Riceville Township83
16 Dahms, Gary Wanda City84
15 Mathews, Andrew Mudgett Township84
01 Johnson, Mark Higdem Township84
Clover Leaf Township84
12 Westrom, Torrey Lawrence Township84
Mitchell Township85
05 Eichorn, Justin Boy River Township86
06 Tomassoni, David Iron Junction City86
16 Dahms, Gary Seaforth City86
17 Lang, Andrew Clontarf Township86
16 Dahms, Gary Evan City86
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Anthony City86
01 Johnson, Mark Cedar Township86
02 Utke, Paul Benville Township86
01 Johnson, Mark Lengby City86
04 Eken, Kent Felton Township86
22 Weber, Bill Trosky City86
10 Ruud, Carrie Little Pine Township86
02 Utke, Paul Walworth Township87
23 Rosen, Julie La Salle City87
12 Westrom, Torrey Otrey Township87
02 Utke, Paul North Clearwater Unorganized87
01 Johnson, Mark Polk Centre Township87
Vineland Township87
12 Westrom, Torrey Nordick Township87
01 Johnson, Mark Reiner Township87
Holt City88
17 Lang, Andrew Tara Township88
01 Johnson, Mark Alma Township88
17 Lang, Andrew Moyer Township88
01 Johnson, Mark Bloomer Township89
02 Utke, Paul Bejou City89
12 Westrom, Torrey Spring Hill City89
01 Johnson, Mark Nielsville City90
22 Weber, Bill Hansonville Township90
02 Utke, Paul Winsor Township90
01 Johnson, Mark Numedal Township90
Keystone Township91
12 Westrom, Torrey Bradford Township91
01 Johnson, Mark Norway Township91
12 Westrom, Torrey Tara Township92
17 Lang, Andrew Holloway City92
04 Eken, Kent Perley City92
17 Lang, Andrew Hegbert Township93
12 Westrom, Torrey Logan Township93
04 Eken, Kent Comstock City93
05 Eichorn, Justin Zemple City93
11 Lourey, Tony Crosby Township93
02 Utke, Paul Lake Alice Township93
09 Gazelka, Paul Mount Morris Township93
01 Johnson, Mark Reine Township94
Kertsonville Township94
12 Westrom, Torrey Eldorado Township94
06 Tomassoni, David Morcom Township94
10 Ruud, Carrie Tamarack City94
01 Johnson, Mark Soler Township95
05 Eichorn, Justin Salem Township95
22 Weber, Bill Revere City95
04 Eken, Kent Hendrum Township95
17 Lang, Andrew Grace Township95
Marysland Township96
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Richville City96
01 Johnson, Mark Arveson Township96
02 Utke, Paul Solway City96
Chief Township96
12 Westrom, Torrey Ortonville Township97
Deerhorn Township97
10 Ruud, Carrie Gail Lake Township97
17 Lang, Andrew Danvers City97
09 Gazelka, Paul Ansel Township97
12 Westrom, Torrey Malta Township98
01 Johnson, Mark Moylan Township98
10 Ruud, Carrie Trommald City98
05 Eichorn, Justin Good Hope Township99
16 Dahms, Gary Manfred Township99
04 Eken, Kent Strand Township99
01 Johnson, Mark Nesbit Township99
16 Dahms, Gary Fortier Township99
12 Westrom, Torrey Dumont City100
16 Dahms, Gary St. Leo City100
17 Lang, Andrew Sunburg City100
12 Westrom, Torrey Donnelly Township100
05 Eichorn, Justin Lima Township101
16 Dahms, Gary Perry Township101
12 Westrom, Torrey Moonshine Township102
16 Dahms, Gary Freeland Township102
13 Fischbach, Michelle Roscoe City102
10 Ruud, Carrie Salo Township102
11 Lourey, Tony Bruno City102
12 Westrom, Torrey Delaware Township102
01 Johnson, Mark Richardville Township102
12 Westrom, Torrey Alberta City103
Lake Henry City103
01 Johnson, Mark Fanny Township103
04 Eken, Kent Viding Township103
16 Dahms, Gary Agassiz Township103
01 Johnson, Mark Lake Pleasant Township103
Warrenton Township103
12 Westrom, Torrey Foxhome Township103
02 Utke, Paul Schoolcraft Township103
09 Gazelka, Paul Lastrup City104
02 Utke, Paul Taylor Township104
01 Johnson, Mark Hazelton Township104
02 Utke, Paul Maple Ridge Township104
01 Johnson, Mark Hallock Township104
Viking City104
Deer Township105
12 Westrom, Torrey Taylor Township105
10 Ruud, Carrie McGregor Township105
01 Johnson, Mark Comstock Township105
16 Dahms, Gary Hantho Township105
05 Eichorn, Justin Kinghurst Township106
15 Mathews, Andrew Bock City106
23 Rosen, Julie Odin City106
17 Lang, Andrew Edison Township106
12 Westrom, Torrey Millerville City106
05 Eichorn, Justin Wirt Township106
12 Westrom, Torrey Leonardsville Township107
05 Eichorn, Justin Squaw Lake City107
01 Johnson, Mark Beltrami City107
Poplar River Township107
Beaver Township107
04 Eken, Kent Pleasant View Township108
12 Westrom, Torrey Everglade Township108
04 Eken, Kent Halstad Township108
23 Rosen, Julie Darfur City108
02 Utke, Paul Beaulieu Township108
04 Eken, Kent Green Meadow Township108
01 Johnson, Mark Liberty Township108
03 Bakk, Thomas Ault Township109
10 Ruud, Carrie Pliny Township109
01 Johnson, Mark Agder Township109
12 Westrom, Torrey Almond Township110
04 Eken, Kent Borup City110
05 Eichorn, Justin Federal Dam City110
12 Westrom, Torrey Roberts Township110
16 Dahms, Gary Augusta Township110
12 Westrom, Torrey Lien Township111
21 Goggin, Mike Minneiska City111
02 Utke, Paul Bear Creek Township111
09 Gazelka, Paul Moose Lake Township111
01 Johnson, Mark Jupiter Township111
09 Gazelka, Paul West Union City111
02 Utke, Paul Laporte City111
11 Lourey, Tony Arna Township112
12 Westrom, Torrey Foster Township112
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Clitherall City112
02 Utke, Paul Beltrami Forest Unorg112
58 Little, Matt New Trier City112
18 Newman, Scott Biscay City113
01 Johnson, Mark Tabor Township113
12 Westrom, Torrey Baker Township114
02 Utke, Paul Spring Creek Township114
01 Johnson, Mark Moose Township114
04 Eken, Kent Waukon Township114
05 Eichorn, Justin Chickamaw Beach City114
12 Westrom, Torrey Macsville Township114
17 Lang, Andrew De Graff City115
04 Eken, Kent Shelly Township115
19 Frentz, Nick Ridgely Township115
01 Johnson, Mark Rollis Township115
12 Westrom, Torrey Connelly Township116
Foxhome City116
23 Rosen, Julie Alpha City116
09 Gazelka, Paul Elmdale City116
01 Johnson, Mark Wright Township116
05 Eichorn, Justin Bena City116
01 Johnson, Mark Badger Township117
10 Ruud, Carrie Riverton City117
Second Assessment Unorg Terr117
01 Johnson, Mark Lincoln Township117
12 Westrom, Torrey Synnes Township118
05 Eichorn, Justin Deerfield Township118
02 Utke, Paul Birch Township118
Waskish Township118
Zippel Unorg118
22 Weber, Bill Drammen Township118
02 Utke, Paul Northwest Angle Unorg119
01 Johnson, Mark Andover Township119
02 Utke, Paul Atlanta Township119
Huntersville Township119
01 Johnson, Mark Huss Township120
22 Weber, Bill Springfield Township120
01 Johnson, Mark Poppleton Township120
Star Township120
16 Dahms, Gary Swedes Forest Township121
02 Utke, Paul Steamboat River Township121
20 Draheim, Rich Heidelberg City122
01 Johnson, Mark Dewey Township122
16 Dahms, Gary Arena Township122
22 Weber, Bill Delton Township123
11 Lourey, Tony Quamba City123
06 Tomassoni, David Effie City123
17 Lang, Andrew Shible Township124
12 Westrom, Torrey Roseville Township124
22 Weber, Bill Woodstock City124
01 Johnson, Mark Vega Township125
Nelson Park Township125
12 Westrom, Torrey Browns Valley Township125
17 Lang, Andrew Kragero Township125
58 Little, Matt Miesville City125
09 Gazelka, Paul Harding City125
03 Bakk, Thomas Willow Valley Township126
01 Johnson, Mark Deer Park Township126
22 Weber, Bill Bingham Lake City126
11 Lourey, Tony Wright City127
22 Weber, Bill Holly Township127
06 Tomassoni, David McKinley City128
12 Westrom, Torrey Wolverton Township128
02 Utke, Paul Badoura Township128
17 Lang, Andrew Fairfield Township128
04 Eken, Kent Lee Township128
12 Westrom, Torrey Folsom Township128
06 Tomassoni, David Halden Township129
04 Eken, Kent Georgetown City129
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Western Township129
16 Dahms, Gary Florida Township129
01 Johnson, Mark Lambert Township129
23 Rosen, Julie Kimball Township129
28 Miller, Jeremy Jefferson Township129
01 Johnson, Mark Wyandotte Township130
03 Bakk, Thomas Pequaywan Township130
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher Township130
01 Johnson, Mark Oak Park Township131
02 Utke, Paul Eagle View Township131
23 Rosen, Julie Ormsby City131
01 Johnson, Mark Equality Township131
Kratka Township131
West Valley Township132
22 Weber, Bill Amo Township132
12 Westrom, Torrey Odessa Township132
02 Utke, Paul Itasca Township132
21 Goggin, Mike Hammond City132
01 Johnson, Mark Holt Township132
Goodridge City132
12 Westrom, Torrey Pomme de Terre Township133
05 Eichorn, Justin McKinley Township133
12 Westrom, Torrey Stony Brook Township133
Monson Township133
22 Weber, Bill Des Moines River Township133
05 Eichorn, Justin Bull Moose Township133
06 Tomassoni, David Meadowlands City134
20 Draheim, Rich Kilkenny City134
12 Westrom, Torrey Pepperton Township134
06 Tomassoni, David Fine Lakes Township134
12 Westrom, Torrey Odessa City135
02 Utke, Paul Rosedale Township135
22 Weber, Bill Garvin City135
05 Eichorn, Justin Hart Lake Township135
03 Bakk, Thomas Kabetogema Township135
12 Westrom, Torrey Sunnyside Township136
01 Johnson, Mark Gully Township136
22 Weber, Bill Limestone Township136
10 Ruud, Carrie Rice River Township136
16 Dahms, Gary Gales Township137
11 Lourey, Tony Beseman Township137
22 Weber, Bill Iona City137
Cameron Township137
01 Johnson, Mark Barto Township138
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Johanna Township139
01 Johnson, Mark Barnett Township139
16 Dahms, Gary Taunton City139
11 Lourey, Tony Brook Park City139
01 Johnson, Mark Rhinehart Township139
02 Utke, Paul Popple Grove Township139
01 Johnson, Mark North Roseau Unorganized139
06 Tomassoni, David Kelsey Township140
17 Lang, Andrew Swenoda Township140
06 Tomassoni, David Sturgeon Township140
04 Eken, Kent Holy Cross Township140
11 Lourey, Tony Automba Township140
12 Westrom, Torrey Elbow Lake Township141
11 Lourey, Tony Brookston City141
01 Johnson, Mark Brooks City141
27 Sparks, Daniel Elkton City141
11 Lourey, Tony Fleming Township141
23 Rosen, Julie Adrian Township142
05 Eichorn, Justin Max Township142
22 Weber, Bill Weimer Township142
12 Westrom, Torrey Wolverton City142
02 Utke, Paul Heier Township143
01 Johnson, Mark Marsh Grove Township143
23 Rosen, Julie Rome Township143
01 Johnson, Mark Roosevelt City144
09 Gazelka, Paul Burtrum City144
10 Ruud, Carrie Williams Township144
12 Westrom, Torrey Scott Township144
09 Gazelka, Paul Byron Township144
22 Weber, Bill Ellsborough Township145
16 Dahms, Gary Garfield Township145
12 Westrom, Torrey Atherton Township145
03 Bakk, Thomas Ranier City145
Linden Grove Township145
16 Dahms, Gary Echo Township145
05 Eichorn, Justin Sand Lake Township146
09 Gazelka, Paul Rosing Township146
01 Johnson, Mark Grimstad Township146
02 Utke, Paul 2-C Unorg.146
27 Sparks, Daniel Conger City146
22 Weber, Bill Avoca City147
01 Johnson, Mark Terrebonne Township147
04 Eken, Kent Barnesville Township147
16 Dahms, Gary Walter Township148
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Erhard City148
16 Dahms, Gary Burton Township148
01 Johnson, Mark Dieter Township148
04 Eken, Kent Home Lake Township148
01 Johnson, Mark Valley Township149
09 Gazelka, Paul Osakis City149
19 Frentz, Nick Brighton Township149
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Fort Snelling Unorganized149
12 Westrom, Torrey Barsness Township149
05 Eichorn, Justin Trelipe Township150
17 Lang, Andrew West Bank Township150
Kildare Township151
12 Westrom, Torrey Rolling Forks Township151
27 Sparks, Daniel Twin Lakes City151
Waltham City151
06 Tomassoni, David Elmer Township151
22 Weber, Bill Ash Lake Township151
01 Johnson, Mark Euclid Township151
22 Weber, Bill Dale Township151
17 Lang, Andrew Dublin Township152
22 Weber, Bill Dovray Township152
02 Utke, Paul Marsh Creek Township152
01 Johnson, Mark Thompson Township152
17 Lang, Andrew Mandt Township152
16 Dahms, Gary Johnsonville Township152
21 Goggin, Mike Elba City152
12 Westrom, Torrey Hoff Township152
01 Johnson, Mark Mentor City153
12 Westrom, Torrey Sanford Township153
22 Weber, Bill Altona Township153
16 Dahms, Gary Wergeland Township153
Ten Mile Lake Township153
01 Johnson, Mark Deerwood Township153
16 Dahms, Gary Clements City153
03 Bakk, Thomas Lake No. 1 Unorganized154
04 Eken, Kent Hagen Township154
Keene Township155
05 Eichorn, Justin Torrey Township155
22 Weber, Bill Lake Stay Township156
04 Eken, Kent Georgetown Township156
05 Eichorn, Justin Longville City156
23 Rosen, Julie Pilot Grove Township156
04 Eken, Kent Fossum Township156
Morken Township156
22 Weber, Bill La Crosse Township156
Vienna Township156
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Carlisle Township156
01 Johnson, Mark Viking Township156
17 Lang, Andrew Brookfield Township156
01 Johnson, Mark Hill River Township157
04 Eken, Kent Sundal Township157
17 Lang, Andrew Blomkest City157
22 Weber, Bill Bloom Township158
17 Lang, Andrew Osceola Township158
27 Sparks, Daniel Clayton Township158
12 Westrom, Torrey Campbell City158
02 Utke, Paul Cormant Township158
Rice Township158
11 Lourey, Tony Grasston City158
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandrup Township158
16 Dahms, Gary Yellow Bank Township159
04 Eken, Kent Skree Township159
11 Lourey, Tony Thomson City159
04 Eken, Kent Lake Ida Township160
11 Lourey, Tony Clear Creek Unorg160
01 Johnson, Mark Northland Township160
18 Newman, Scott Kingston City161
12 Westrom, Torrey Rendsville Township161
57 Clausen, Greg Coates City161
22 Weber, Bill Marble Township161
16 Dahms, Gary Omro Township161
22 Weber, Bill North Hero Township161
17 Lang, Andrew Norfolk Township161
16 Dahms, Gary Marietta City162
10 Ruud, Carrie Timothy Township162
02 Utke, Paul La Garde Township162
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Fremont Township162
22 Weber, Bill Iona Township163
23 Rosen, Julie Prescott Township163
Lura Township163
02 Utke, Paul Savannah Township163
17 Lang, Andrew Clontarf City164
05 Eichorn, Justin Ardenhurst Township164
22 Weber, Bill Amboy Township164
02 Utke, Paul Sinclair Township164
16 Dahms, Gary Hamlin Township165
17 Lang, Andrew Louriston Township165
01 Johnson, Mark Esther Township165
10 Ruud, Carrie Ross Lake Township165
22 Weber, Bill Storden Township165
16 Dahms, Gary Stately Township165
22 Weber, Bill Rose Hill Township166
Highwater Township166
11 Lourey, Tony Split Rock Township166
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake Township166
12 Westrom, Torrey Wendell City167
10 Ruud, Carrie Palisade City167
23 Rosen, Julie Dunnell City167
11 Lourey, Tony Nickerson Township167
16 Dahms, Gary Bellingham City168
01 Johnson, Mark Eden Township168
06 Tomassoni, David Kinney City169
27 Sparks, Daniel Bennington Township169
16 Dahms, Gary Providence Township169
06 Tomassoni, David Northland Township169
12 Westrom, Torrey Walden Township169
10 Ruud, Carrie Clark Township169
22 Weber, Bill Lowville Township169
04 Eken, Kent Moorhead Township169
09 Gazelka, Paul Poplar Township170
16 Dahms, Gary Swede Prairie Township170
22 Weber, Bill Alba Township170
23 Rosen, Julie Odin Township170
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Orwell Township170
06 Tomassoni, David Toivola Township170
03 Bakk, Thomas Portage Township170
17 Lang, Andrew Six Mile Grove Township171
03 Bakk, Thomas Winton City172
22 Weber, Bill Skandia Township172
01 Johnson, Mark Sullivan Township173
22 Weber, Bill Denver Township173
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Elizabeth City173
03 Bakk, Thomas Stony River Township173
04 Eken, Kent Ulen Township174
12 Westrom, Torrey Horton Township174
17 Lang, Andrew Cashel Township174
01 Johnson, Mark Lessor Township175
17 Lang, Andrew Bandon Township175
06 Tomassoni, David Kugler Township175
21 Goggin, Mike Bellechester City175
04 Eken, Kent McDonaldsville Township175
22 Weber, Bill Alta Vista Township175
16 Dahms, Gary Boyd City175
Island Lake Township175
04 Eken, Kent Goose Prairie Township175
22 Weber, Bill Lismore Township175
02 Utke, Paul Shevlin City176
27 Sparks, Daniel Mapleview City176
05 Eichorn, Justin Sago Township176
01 Johnson, Mark Sletten Township177
22 Weber, Bill Murray Township177
12 Westrom, Torrey Langhei Township177
04 Eken, Kent Felton City177
22 Weber, Bill Fenton Township177
01 Johnson, Mark Roome Township177
22 Weber, Bill Shaokatan Township178
16 Dahms, Gary Lac qui Parle Township178
01 Johnson, Mark River Falls Township178
10 Ruud, Carrie Haugen Township178
16 Dahms, Gary Westline Township178
22 Weber, Bill Shelburne Township178
42 Isaacson, Jason Spring Lake Park City178
01 Johnson, Mark Grand Forks Township179
17 Lang, Andrew Palmyra Township179
23 Rosen, Julie Delavan City179
06 Tomassoni, David Carpenter Township179
22 Weber, Bill Ann Township179
11 Lourey, Tony Lakeview Township179
12 Westrom, Torrey Meire Grove City179
16 Dahms, Gary Maxwell Township179
11 Lourey, Tony Kettle River City180
05 Eichorn, Justin Wahnena Unorganized180
22 Weber, Bill Steen City180
West Heron Lake Township181
03 Bakk, Thomas Beaver Bay City181
22 Weber, Bill Lime Lake Township181
16 Dahms, Gary Redwood Falls Township181
23 Rosen, Julie Elmore Township181
06 Tomassoni, David Warba City181
17 Lang, Andrew Havelock Township181
16 Dahms, Gary Tyro Township181
11 Lourey, Tony Holyoke Township182
22 Weber, Bill Rock Township182
21 Goggin, Mike Millville City182
16 Dahms, Gary Kintire Township182
02 Utke, Paul Round Lake Township183
16 Dahms, Gary Porter City183
02 Utke, Paul Ogema City184
10 Ruud, Carrie Logan Township184
11 Lourey, Tony Bruno Township184
22 Weber, Bill Wilmont Township184
17 Lang, Andrew Wellington Township185
16 Dahms, Gary Sundown Township185
21 Goggin, Mike Minneiska Township185
12 Westrom, Torrey Bangor Township185
Forada City185
17 Lang, Andrew Camp Township186
12 Westrom, Torrey Blue Mounds Township186
23 Rosen, Julie Enterprise Township187
29 Anderson, Bruce South Haven City187
22 Weber, Bill Holland City187
01 Johnson, Mark Silverton Township187
Louisville Township187
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Nelson City187
17 Lang, Andrew Flora Township188
22 Weber, Bill Okabena City188
Fountain Prairie Township188
Larkin Township188
09 Gazelka, Paul Bungo Township188
23 Rosen, Julie Elm Creek Township188
Lake Belt Township189
01 Johnson, Mark Golden Valley Township189
06 Tomassoni, David Van Buren Township189
05 Eichorn, Justin Remer Township189
22 Weber, Bill Royal Township189
02 Utke, Paul Shooks Township189
Lake Grove Township189
03 Bakk, Thomas South Koochiching Unorganized190
05 Eichorn, Justin Inguadona Township190
23 Rosen, Julie Minnesota Lake Township190
01 Johnson, Mark Garnes Township190
03 Bakk, Thomas North Star Township190
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Lillian Township190
16 Dahms, Gary Lucan City191
04 Eken, Kent Shelly City191
16 Dahms, Gary Normania Township191
New Avon Township191
Lake Shore Township191
02 Utke, Paul Williams City191
17 Lang, Andrew Crooks Township191
16 Dahms, Gary Vesta Township192
Friendship Township192
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dent City192
Trondhjem Township192
22 Weber, Bill Sioux Valley Township192
Belfast Township192
04 Eken, Kent Bear Park Township192
09 Gazelka, Paul Lyons Township192
01 Johnson, Mark Kennedy City193
23 Rosen, Julie Seely Township193
16 Dahms, Gary Hazel Run Township193
22 Weber, Bill Selma Township193
05 Eichorn, Justin Wildwood Township193
22 Weber, Bill Lamberton Township193
16 Dahms, Gary Three Lakes Township194
22 Weber, Bill Aetna Township194
12 Westrom, Torrey Swan Lake Township194
Gilchrist Township194
01 Johnson, Mark Highlanding Township194
09 Gazelka, Paul Sobieski City195
15 Mathews, Andrew Ford Township195
23 Rosen, Julie Nashville Township195
06 Tomassoni, David Cedar Valley Township195
24 Jasinski, John Ripley Township195
10 Ruud, Carrie Kimberly Township195
01 Johnson, Mark Emardville Township195
16 Dahms, Gary Waterbury Township196
12 Westrom, Torrey Prairie View Township196
16 Dahms, Gary Hammer Township196
Sheridan Township197
09 Gazelka, Paul Hillman Township197
12 Westrom, Torrey New Prairie Township197
16 Dahms, Gary Cerro Gordo Township197
12 Westrom, Torrey Graceville Township197
17 Lang, Andrew Martinsburg Township197
16 Dahms, Gary Beaver Falls Township197
22 Weber, Bill Hardwick City198
01 Johnson, Mark Fairfax Township198
52 Klein, Matt Mendota City198
21 Goggin, Mike Whitewater Township198
23 Rosen, Julie Frost City198
17 Lang, Andrew East Lake Lillian Township199
Lone Tree Township199
22 Weber, Bill Lyons Township199
28 Miller, Jeremy Peterson City199
16 Dahms, Gary Sandnes Township199
23 Rosen, Julie Easton City199
22 Weber, Bill Battle Plain Township199
58 Little, Matt Dennison City199
01 Johnson, Mark New Maine Township199
17 Lang, Andrew Hayes Township199
10 Ruud, Carrie Morrison Township200
16 Dahms, Gary Baxter Township200
03 Bakk, Thomas Northome City200
23 Rosen, Julie Lincoln Township200
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher Township200
22 Weber, Bill Hendricks Township201
01 Johnson, Mark Red Lake Falls Township201
04 Eken, Kent Hitterdal City201
16 Dahms, Gary Lisbon Township201
23 Rosen, Julie Winnebago City Township201
02 Utke, Paul Tenstrike City201
17 Lang, Andrew Kingman Township201
Hawk Creek Township201
02 Utke, Paul Lake Hattie Township202
22 Weber, Bill Monroe Township202
09 Gazelka, Paul Motley Township202
22 Weber, Bill Grange Township203
17 Lang, Andrew Appleton Township203
22 Weber, Bill Custer Township203
21 Goggin, Mike Minnesota City204
09 Gazelka, Paul Orton Township204
02 Utke, Paul Wilton City204
12 Westrom, Torrey Nora Township205
17 Lang, Andrew Watson City205
06 Tomassoni, David Bearville Township205
22 Weber, Bill Olney Township205
17 Lang, Andrew Bird Island Township205
03 Bakk, Thomas Schroeder Township205
01 Johnson, Mark Winger Township206
02 Utke, Paul Hamden Township206
22 Weber, Bill Moulton Township206
17 Lang, Andrew Ericson Township206
15 Mathews, Andrew Wahkon City206
22 Weber, Bill Grand Prairie Township206
Chanarambie Township206
Verdi Township206
10 Ruud, Carrie Macville Township206
16 Dahms, Gary Underwood Township206
22 Weber, Bill Germantown Township207
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine Lake Township207
22 Weber, Bill Diamond Lake Township207
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Bluffton City207
Oscar Township207
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbro Falls City207
10 Ruud, Carrie Workman Township207
17 Lang, Andrew Tunsberg Township208
10 Ruud, Carrie Turner Township208
16 Dahms, Gary Charlestown Township208
23 Rosen, Julie Waverly Township208
22 Weber, Bill Seward Township208
17 Lang, Andrew Henryville Township208
22 Weber, Bill Burke Township209
06 Tomassoni, David McCormack Lake Unorganized209
23 Rosen, Julie Fieldon Township209
28 Miller, Jeremy Preble Township209
02 Utke, Paul Durand Township209
22 Weber, Bill Leeds Township210
16 Dahms, Gary Oshkosh Township210
10 Ruud, Carrie Garrison City210
17 Lang, Andrew Crate Township211
12 Westrom, Torrey Elrosa City211
22 Weber, Bill Little Rock Township211
Rost Township211
09 Gazelka, Paul Leigh Township212
22 Weber, Bill Magnolia Township212
01 Johnson, Mark Garden Township212
02 Utke, Paul Langor Township213
23 Rosen, Julie Butterfield Township213
03 Bakk, Thomas Alden Township213
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Aastad Township213
17 Lang, Andrew Camp Lake Township213
02 Utke, Paul Two Inlets Township213
16 Dahms, Gary Nordland Township213
23 Rosen, Julie Pleasant Mound Township214
Walnut Lake Township214
04 Eken, Kent Gary City214
16 Dahms, Gary Vallers Township214
01 Johnson, Mark Queen Township214
05 Eichorn, Justin Slater Township215
01 Johnson, Mark Stokes Township215
11 Lourey, Tony Kroschel Township216
22 Weber, Bill Rose Dell Township216
16 Dahms, Gary Madison Township216
22 Weber, Bill Westbrook Township216
Springdale Township217
23 Rosen, Julie Center Creek Township217
09 Gazelka, Paul Meadow Township217
02 Utke, Paul Alaska Township217
22 Weber, Bill Westside Township218
04 Eken, Kent Flom Township218
16 Dahms, Gary Mulligan Township218
23 Rosen, Julie Belmont Township218
22 Weber, Bill Graham Lakes Township218
Hersey Township219
02 Utke, Paul Gudrid Unorg219
01 Johnson, Mark King Township219
06 Tomassoni, David Ellsburg Township219
22 Weber, Bill Midway Township219
16 Dahms, Gary Posen Township219
09 Gazelka, Paul Bullard Township219
22 Weber, Bill Storden City219
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Rothsay City219
02 Utke, Paul Carsonville Township220
01 Johnson, Mark Winger City220
Cedarbend Township221
Grygla City221
12 Westrom, Torrey Greenwald City222
22 Weber, Bill Magnolia City222
23 Rosen, Julie Emerald Township222
16 Dahms, Gary Willow Lake Township222
11 Lourey, Tony Arrowhead Township223
23 Rosen, Julie Cedar Township223
15 Mathews, Andrew Gilman City224
23 Rosen, Julie Hunter Township224
17 Lang, Andrew Winfield Township224
05 Eichorn, Justin Gould Township224
16 Dahms, Gary Brookville Township224
02 Utke, Paul Roosevelt Township225
09 Gazelka, Paul Flensburg City225
22 Weber, Bill Gray Township225
23 Rosen, Julie Brush Creek Township225
02 Utke, Paul McDougald Unorg225
17 Lang, Andrew Melville Township225
16 Dahms, Gary Granite Rock Township225
09 Gazelka, Paul Meadow Brook Township226
05 Eichorn, Justin Moose Lake Township226
16 Dahms, Gary Sioux Agency Township226
17 Lang, Andrew Hector Township226
22 Weber, Bill Delafield Township226
17 Lang, Andrew Emmet Township226
01 Johnson, Mark Gervais Township226
23 Rosen, Julie Middletown Township227
Northrop City227
17 Lang, Andrew Woods Township227
22 Weber, Bill Lismore City227
23 Rosen, Julie Delavan Township228
18 Newman, Scott Cosmos Township228
01 Johnson, Mark Hereim Township228
12 Westrom, Torrey Chippewa Falls Township228
01 Johnson, Mark Lake Bronson City229
16 Dahms, Gary Vail Township229
11 Lourey, Tony Rutledge City229
23 Rosen, Julie Waldorf City229
05 Eichorn, Justin Bowstring Township230
23 Rosen, Julie Byron Township230
01 Johnson, Mark New Folden Township230
22 Weber, Bill Ransom Township230
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Eastern Township230
06 Tomassoni, David Stokes Township230
02 Utke, Paul Moose Creek Township230
01 Johnson, Mark Southeast Roseau Unorg Terr231
22 Weber, Bill Elmer Township231
16 Dahms, Gary Wood Lake Township231
23 Rosen, Julie Petersburg Township232
22 Weber, Bill Indian Lake Township232
17 Lang, Andrew Cairo Township232
02 Utke, Paul Hornet Township232
23 Rosen, Julie Des Moines Township232
12 Westrom, Torrey Beardsley City233
23 Rosen, Julie Wisconsin Township233
11 Lourey, Tony Birch Creek Township233
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Elizabeth Township233
05 Eichorn, Justin Brook Lake Unorganized233
12 Westrom, Torrey Solem Township233
22 Weber, Bill Currie City233
02 Utke, Paul Shell River Township233
Island Lake Township233
15 Mathews, Andrew Dailey Township234
11 Lourey, Tony Cromwell City234
02 Utke, Paul Callaway City234
16 Dahms, Gary Westerheim Township235
22 Weber, Bill Bigelow City235
01 Johnson, Mark Skagen Township235
04 Eken, Kent Alliance Township235
16 Dahms, Gary Eidsvold Township236
03 Bakk, Thomas Big Falls236
17 Lang, Andrew Kerkhoven Township236
27 Sparks, Daniel Mansfield Township237
22 Weber, Bill Lakeside Township237
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Valley Township237
23 Rosen, Julie Jay Township237
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Lillian City238
18 Newman, Scott Grafton Township238
16 Dahms, Gary Stanley Township238
27 Sparks, Daniel Foster Township239
23 Rosen, Julie Ceresco Township239
Antrim Township240
28 Miller, Jeremy Winnebago Township240
11 Lourey, Tony Bremen Township240
23 Rosen, Julie Danville Township240
17 Lang, Andrew Big Bend Township240
22 Weber, Bill Ruthton City241
17 Lang, Andrew Stoneham Township241
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton Township241
01 Johnson, Mark McCrea Township241
12 Westrom, Torrey Donnelly City241
02 Utke, Paul Wolf Lake Township242
28 Miller, Jeremy Beaver Township242
12 Westrom, Torrey Evansville Township242
01 Johnson, Mark Spruce Valley Township242
15 Mathews, Andrew Pease City242
17 Lang, Andrew Edwards Township242
22 Weber, Bill Marshfield Township242
03 Bakk, Thomas Eagles Nest Township242
28 Miller, Jeremy Eitzen City243
23 Rosen, Julie Pleasant Prairie Township243
17 Lang, Andrew Leenthrop Township243
16 Dahms, Gary Bashaw Township243
18 Newman, Scott Cornish Township243
12 Westrom, Torrey Moore Township243
Urness Township243
22 Weber, Bill Coon Creek Township244
03 Bakk, Thomas Northeast St. Louis Unorg244
22 Weber, Bill Ewington Township244
23 Rosen, Julie Jo Daviess Township245
22 Weber, Bill Amiret Township245
28 Miller, Jeremy Black Hammer Township245
01 Johnson, Mark Brandsvold Township245
16 Dahms, Gary Birch Cooley Township245
15 Mathews, Andrew Hay Brook Township246
16 Dahms, Gary Lucas Township246
19 Frentz, Nick Granby Township246
21 Goggin, Mike Watopa Township247
12 Westrom, Torrey North Fork Township247
22 Weber, Bill Kanaranzi Township247
21 Goggin, Mike Glasgow Township247
23 Rosen, Julie Pemberton City247
05 Eichorn, Justin Sugar Bush Township247
12 Westrom, Torrey Prior Township247
23 Rosen, Julie Barber Township248
Galena Township248
11 Lourey, Tony Norman Township248
06 Tomassoni, David Angora Township249
17 Lang, Andrew Wang Township249
16 Dahms, Gary Clifton Township249
03 Bakk, Thomas Tofte Township249
23 Rosen, Julie Christiania Township249
06 Tomassoni, David Waasa Township249
05 Eichorn, Justin Backus City250
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayward City250
23 Rosen, Julie Lewisville City250
12 Westrom, Torrey Ben Wade Township250
05 Eichorn, Justin Splithand Township250
01 Johnson, Mark Falun Township251
22 Weber, Bill Lake Wilson City251
02 Utke, Paul Summit Township251
18 Newman, Scott Round Grove Township251
22 Weber, Bill Mound Township252
Springwater Township252
16 Dahms, Gary Milroy City252
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dalton City253
17 Lang, Andrew Granite Falls Township253
18 Newman, Scott Severance Township253
22 Weber, Bill Elk Township253
27 Sparks, Daniel Clark Township254
12 Westrom, Torrey Villard City254
16 Dahms, Gary Eden Township254
22 Weber, Bill Dewald Township254
28 Miller, Jeremy Ostrander City254
17 Lang, Andrew Pillsbury Township254
18 Newman, Scott Sibley Township255
16 Dahms, Gary Prairieville Township255
12 Westrom, Torrey Grove Lake Township255
Breckenridge Township255
09 Gazelka, Paul Home Brook Township255
23 Rosen, Julie Fox Lake Township256
05 Eichorn, Justin Boy Lake Township256
04 Eken, Kent Wild Rice Township256
27 Sparks, Daniel Hartland Township256
16 Dahms, Gary Morgan Township257
06 Tomassoni, David Alango Township258
02 Utke, Paul Little Elbow Township259
12 Westrom, Torrey Raymond Township259
10 Ruud, Carrie Idun Township259
04 Eken, Kent Tansem Township259
23 Rosen, Julie Vivian Township259
Minneota Township259
27 Sparks, Daniel Kiester Township260
23 Rosen, Julie Tenhassen Township260
Cambria Township260
12 Westrom, Torrey Land Township261
02 Utke, Paul Minerva Township261
24 Jasinski, John Ellington Township261
23 Rosen, Julie Vernon Center Township262
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashley Township262
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher City262
03 Bakk, Thomas Owens Township263
05 Eichorn, Justin North Cass Unorganized264
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Effington Township264
05 Eichorn, Justin Spang Township264
16 Dahms, Gary Norman Township264
23 Rosen, Julie Shelby Township265
22 Weber, Bill Rock Lake Township265
09 Gazelka, Paul Hewitt City266
23 Rosen, Julie Rolling Green Township266
28 Miller, Jeremy Sheldon Township266
03 Bakk, Thomas Orr City267
01 Johnson, Mark Climax City267
27 Sparks, Daniel Freeborn Township267
16 Dahms, Gary Burnstown Township268
22 Weber, Bill Bondin Township268
15 Mathews, Andrew Bradbury Township268
10 Ruud, Carrie Wealthwood Township268
09 Gazelka, Paul West Union Township268
17 Lang, Andrew Rheiderland Township269
Sacred Heart Township270
09 Gazelka, Paul Buckman City270
02 Utke, Paul Fern Township270
27 Sparks, Daniel Lodi Township270
22 Weber, Bill Chandler City270
28 Miller, Jeremy Holt Township271
17 Lang, Andrew Preston Lake Township271
01 Johnson, Mark Bygland Township272
22 Weber, Bill Hope Township272
05 Eichorn, Justin Thunder Lake Township272
12 Westrom, Torrey Big Stone Township273
21 Goggin, Mike Mount Vernon Township273
17 Lang, Andrew Norway Lake Township274
12 Westrom, Torrey Rothsay City274
04 Eken, Kent Humboldt Township275
18 Newman, Scott Transit Township276
12 Westrom, Torrey Hodges Township277
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Woodside Township277
02 Utke, Paul Jones Township277
22 Weber, Bill Clinton Township277
02 Utke, Paul Cuba Township277
06 Tomassoni, David Vermilion Lake Township278
19 Frentz, Nick Bernadotte Township278
16 Dahms, Gary Echo City278
10 Ruud, Carrie Ball Bluff Township278
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Henry Township278
17 Lang, Andrew Murdock City278
22 Weber, Bill Eden Township278
12 Westrom, Torrey Westport Township278
04 Eken, Kent Glyndon Township278
18 Newman, Scott Moltke Township279
01 Johnson, Mark St. Hilaire City279
22 Weber, Bill Carson Township280
01 Johnson, Mark Gentilly Township280
06 Tomassoni, David Floodwood Township280
02 Utke, Paul Wheeler Unorg281
12 Westrom, Torrey Elk Lake Township281
02 Utke, Paul Baudette Unorg281
Gonvick City282
23 Rosen, Julie South Branch Township282
01 Johnson, Mark Grove Park-Tilden Township282
20 Draheim, Rich Ottawa Township283
22 Weber, Bill Sodus Township283
02 Utke, Paul Butler Township283
27 Sparks, Daniel Dunbar Township283
01 Johnson, Mark Stafford Township284
17 Lang, Andrew Troy Township284
02 Utke, Paul Falk Township284
28 Miller, Jeremy Crooked Creek Township285
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Elk Township285
21 Goggin, Mike Hyde Park Township286
22 Weber, Bill Osborne Township286
02 Utke, Paul Callaway Township287
16 Dahms, Gary North Star Township287
23 Rosen, Julie Nelson Township287
18 Newman, Scott Dryden Township287
22 Weber, Bill Great Bend Township287
16 Dahms, Gary Leavenworth Township287
Grandview Township288
04 Eken, Kent Highland Grove Township288
12 Westrom, Torrey Cyrus City288
05 Eichorn, Justin Iron Range Township289
19 Frentz, Nick Skyline City289
54 Schoen, Dan Grey Cloud Island Township289
22 Weber, Bill Troy Township289
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Inman Township290
09 Gazelka, Paul Bowlus City290
02 Utke, Paul Nebish Township290
28 Miller, Jeremy Utica City291
12 Westrom, Torrey Darnen Township292
01 Johnson, Mark Plummer City292
18 Newman, Scott Kelso Township292
12 Westrom, Torrey Kensington City292
16 Dahms, Gary Delhi Township293
04 Eken, Kent Kragnes Township293
Kurtz Township293
02 Utke, Paul Shell Lake Township293
23 Rosen, Julie Riverdale Township294
11 Lourey, Tony Culver Township294
23 Rosen, Julie Westford Township295
02 Utke, Paul Oakland Township295
22 Weber, Bill Slayton Township295
24 Jasinski, John Nerstrand City295
18 Newman, Scott Danielson Township295
16 Dahms, Gary Linden Township295
06 Tomassoni, David Janette Lake Unorganized295
09 Gazelka, Paul Turtle Creek Township295
23 Rosen, Julie Sterling Township296
22 Weber, Bill Shetek Township296
23 Rosen, Julie East Chain Township296
28 Miller, Jeremy Carimona Township296
19 Frentz, Nick New Sweden Township297
27 Sparks, Daniel Freeborn City297
22 Weber, Bill Lorain Township297
Beaver Creek City297
01 Johnson, Mark Sanders Township298
Lowell Township298
04 Eken, Kent Moland Township299
12 Westrom, Torrey Lowry City299
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Folden Township299
22 Weber, Bill Mason Township299
06 Tomassoni, David New Independence Township299
01 Johnson, Mark Excel Township300
09 Gazelka, Paul Pulaski Township300
23 Rosen, Julie Rosendale Township300
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Norwegian Grove Township300
12 Westrom, Torrey Akron Township301
03 Bakk, Thomas Northwest St. Louis Unorg301
01 Johnson, Mark Mickinock Township301
02 Utke, Paul Wabanica Unorg301
10 Ruud, Carrie Perry Lake Township302
11 Lourey, Tony Munch Township302
23 Rosen, Julie Granada City303
06 Tomassoni, David Lavell Township303
01 Johnson, Mark Middle River City303
05 Eichorn, Justin Lake Jessie Township303
27 Sparks, Daniel Hollandale City303
23 Rosen, Julie Fraser Township304
27 Sparks, Daniel Pleasant Valley Township304
06 Tomassoni, David Meadowlands Township304
16 Dahms, Gary Hanley Falls City304
27 Sparks, Daniel Carlston Township305
12 Westrom, Torrey Framnas Township305
27 Sparks, Daniel Alden Township306
Grand Meadow Township306
23 Rosen, Julie Manyaska Township306
06 Tomassoni, David Feeley Township306
04 Eken, Kent Hendrum City307
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Martin City308
04 Eken, Kent Elkton Township308
05 Eichorn, Justin Oteneagen Township310
16 Dahms, Gary Riverside Township310
23 Rosen, Julie Mapleton Township310
27 Sparks, Daniel Sargeant Township310
Dexter Township310
02 Utke, Paul Buzzle Township310
21 Goggin, Mike Elba Township311
39 Housley, Karin Lakeland Shores City311
10 Ruud, Carrie Fleming Township312
Northwest Aitkin Unorganized313
01 Johnson, Mark Godfrey Township313
09 Gazelka, Paul North Germany Township313
05 Eichorn, Justin Hackensack City313
12 Westrom, Torrey Orange Township313
02 Utke, Paul Hendrickson Township314
18 Newman, Scott Bismarck Township314
28 Miller, Jeremy Carrolton Township314
18 Newman, Scott Penn Township315
11 Lourey, Tony Finlayson City315
27 Sparks, Daniel London Township315
16 Dahms, Gary Camp Release Township315
27 Sparks, Daniel Hartland City315
28 Miller, Jeremy Fountain Township315
05 Eichorn, Justin Hiram Township316
10 Ruud, Carrie Waukenabo Township316
06 Tomassoni, David Colvin Township317
23 Rosen, Julie Fairmont Township318
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Maplewood Township318
12 Westrom, Torrey Crow Lake Township318
16 Dahms, Gary Vesta City319
24 Jasinski, John Ashland Township319
10 Ruud, Carrie Rabbit Lake Township319
18 Newman, Scott Plato City320
12 Westrom, Torrey New Munich City320
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Blowers Township321
27 Sparks, Daniel Nunda Township321
06 Tomassoni, David Bigfork Township321
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Nidaros Township322
10 Ruud, Carrie Jevne Township322
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Deer Creek City322
18 Newman, Scott Alfsborg Township323
28 Miller, Jeremy Yucatan Township323
22 Weber, Bill Summit Lake Township323
28 Miller, Jeremy Dakota City323
22 Weber, Bill Sweet Township324
11 Lourey, Tony Kerrick Township325
01 Johnson, Mark New Solum Township325
23 Rosen, Julie Butternut Valley Township325
12 Westrom, Torrey Lund Township325
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf Mountain Township326
23 Rosen, Julie Freedom Township326
Lyra Township327
12 Westrom, Torrey Crow River Township327
11 Lourey, Tony Kalevala Township327
02 Utke, Paul 3-A Unorg.328
22 Weber, Bill Worthington Township328
10 Ruud, Carrie Spalding Township329
01 Johnson, Mark Oslo City330
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Vergas City331
Elmo Township331
10 Ruud, Carrie Wagner Township332
Cuyuna City332
23 Rosen, Julie Vernon Center City332
02 Utke, Paul Crow Wing Lake Township332
11 Lourey, Tony Stoney Brook Township332
22 Weber, Bill Heron Lake Township333
17 Lang, Andrew Benson Township334
19 Frentz, Nick Traverse Township334
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake George Township335
17 Lang, Andrew Fahlun Township335
13 Fischbach, Michelle Zion Township335
12 Westrom, Torrey Long Beach City335
10 Ruud, Carrie Malmo Township337
28 Miller, Jeremy Arendahl Township337
23 Rosen, Julie Long Lake Township338
27 Sparks, Daniel Nevada Township338
22 Weber, Bill Russell City338
28 Miller, Jeremy Pilot Mound Township338
17 Lang, Andrew Holland Township338
12 Westrom, Torrey Millerville Township338
16 Dahms, Gary Sanborn City339
02 Utke, Paul Eddy Township339
27 Sparks, Daniel Waltham Township339
16 Dahms, Gary Lake Hanska Township339
22 Weber, Bill Wilmont City339
26 Nelson, Carla Quincy Township339
02 Utke, Paul Evergreen Township340
01 Johnson, Mark Lancaster City340
27 Sparks, Daniel Dexter City341
05 Eichorn, Justin Wabedo Township341
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Underwood City341
22 Weber, Bill Rushmore City342
28 Miller, Jeremy Norway Township343
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Deer Creek Township344
16 Dahms, Gary Sigel Township344
47 Jensen, Scott Hancock Township345
10 Ruud, Carrie Fairfield Township345
09 Gazelka, Paul Burleene Township345
04 Eken, Kent Cromwell Township345
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Belle River Township345
02 Utke, Paul Leon Township345
Paddock Township346
28 Miller, Jeremy Canton City346
12 Westrom, Torrey Erdahl Township347
09 Gazelka, Paul Grey Eagle City348
16 Dahms, Gary Albin Township348
Stark Township348
17 Lang, Andrew Rosewood Township348
24 Jasinski, John Merton Township348
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie Township348
06 Tomassoni, David Little Sand Lake Unorganized349
09 Gazelka, Paul Swanville City350
18 Newman, Scott Darwin City350
23 Rosen, Julie Madelia Township351
01 Johnson, Mark Rosebud Township351
24 Jasinski, John Clinton Falls Township351
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill St. Olaf Township352
28 Miller, Jeremy Jordan Township352
11 Lourey, Tony Ogema Township352
28 Miller, Jeremy Bloomfield Township353
26 Nelson, Carla Elmira Township354
12 Westrom, Torrey Garfield City354
27 Sparks, Daniel Le Roy Township354
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Oak Valley Township355
28 Miller, Jeremy Fremont Township355
02 Utke, Paul La Prairie Township356
28 Miller, Jeremy Forestville Township356
27 Sparks, Daniel Lyle Township356
06 Tomassoni, David Sandy Township356
09 Gazelka, Paul Platte Township357
28 Miller, Jeremy Hart Township357
11 Lourey, Tony Arlone Township358
28 Miller, Jeremy Preston Township359
10 Ruud, Carrie Jenkins Township359
05 Eichorn, Justin Taconite City360
28 Miller, Jeremy Wiscoy Township361
27 Sparks, Daniel Marshall Township361
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Homestead Township362
01 Johnson, Mark Alvarado City363
11 Lourey, Tony Askov City364
12 Westrom, Torrey Spring Hill Township364
23 Rosen, Julie Verona Township364
Medo Township364
Bricelyn City365
Wilton Township365
17 Lang, Andrew Maynard City366
16 Dahms, Gary Comfrey City366
06 Tomassoni, David Calumet367
04 Eken, Kent Spring Prairie Township368
28 Miller, Jeremy York Township368
01 Johnson, Mark Newfolden City368
39 Housley, Karin St. Marys Point City368
22 Weber, Bill Jeffers City369
02 Utke, Paul Holst Township369
15 Mathews, Andrew Ogilvie City369
23 Rosen, Julie Ceylon City369
17 Lang, Andrew Milan City369
05 Eichorn, Justin Remer City370
28 Miller, Jeremy Union Township370
16 Dahms, Gary Ghent City370
Sherman Township370
27 Sparks, Daniel Frankford Township371
17 Lang, Andrew Roseland Township371
46 Latz, Ronald Medicine Lake City371
02 Utke, Paul Hagali Township372
03 Bakk, Thomas Beatty Township372
47 Jensen, Scott New Germany City372
22 Weber, Bill Bigelow Township373
02 Utke, Paul Hart Lake Township374
18 Newman, Scott Harvey Township374
Acton Township375
01 Johnson, Mark Badger City375
12 Westrom, Torrey Getty Township376
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake City376
02 Utke, Paul Green Valley Township376
09 Gazelka, Paul Maple Township377
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Henning Township377
21 Goggin, Mike Pepin Township378
02 Utke, Paul Lake George Township378
17 Lang, Andrew Boon Lake Township378
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Eagle Lake Township378
28 Miller, Jeremy Amherst Township378
10 Ruud, Carrie Wolford Township379
01 Johnson, Mark Norden Township379
28 Miller, Jeremy Newburg Township379
17 Lang, Andrew Arctander Township381
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayward Township381
11 Lourey, Tony Wrenshall Township382
22 Weber, Bill Martin Township382
Mountain Lake Township384
16 Dahms, Gary Belview City384
17 Lang, Andrew Mamre Township385
21 Goggin, Mike Wacouta Township386
22 Weber, Bill Beaver Creek Township386
28 Miller, Jeremy Harmony Township387
23 Rosen, Julie Blue Earth City Township387
10 Ruud, Carrie Fifty Lakes City387
02 Utke, Paul Clover Township388
26 Nelson, Carla Dover Township389
09 Gazelka, Paul Rockwood Township390
22 Weber, Bill Leota Township390
02 Utke, Paul Nevis City390
10 Ruud, Carrie McGregor City391
03 Bakk, Thomas Field Township391
27 Sparks, Daniel Emmons City391
06 Tomassoni, David Great Scott Township392
22 Weber, Bill Lake Sarah Township393
21 Goggin, Mike Kenyon Township393
42 Isaacson, Jason Gem Lake City393
16 Dahms, Gary Fairview Township394
27 Sparks, Daniel Rose Creek City394
28 Miller, Jeremy Bristol Township396
Houston Township396
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris Township396
27 Sparks, Daniel Oakland Township396
12 Westrom, Torrey Reno Township397
21 Goggin, Mike Cherry Grove Township397
West Albany Township398
11 Lourey, Tony Wrenshall City399
12 Westrom, Torrey Chokio City400
02 Utke, Paul Dudley Township400
Pine Point Township400
03 Bakk, Thomas Leiding Township400
02 Utke, Paul Waubun City400
18 Newman, Scott Swede Grove Township400
05 Eichorn, Justin Wilkinson Township401
16 Dahms, Gary Hanska City402
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Grove Township402
20 Draheim, Rich Kilkenny Township404
21 Goggin, Mike Oakwood Township405
23 Rosen, Julie Beauford Township406
11 Lourey, Tony Atkinson Township406
39 Housley, Karin Pine Springs City408
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha Township408
06 Tomassoni, David Whiteface Reservoir Unorganized408
28 Miller, Jeremy Mayville Township409
09 Gazelka, Paul Wykeham Township409
28 Miller, Jeremy Fountain City410
11 Lourey, Tony Clover Township410
06 Tomassoni, David Lone Pine Township410
16 Dahms, Gary Morton City411
17 Lang, Andrew St. Johns Township411
01 Johnson, Mark Crookston Township413
17 Lang, Andrew Gennessee Township413
11 Lourey, Tony Skelton Township414
10 Ruud, Carrie Platte Lake Township414
58 Little, Matt Sciota Township414
02 Utke, Paul Pine Lake Township414
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Star Lake Township415
04 Eken, Kent Elmwood Township415
12 Westrom, Torrey Barrett City415
03 Bakk, Thomas Lutsen Township415
11 Lourey, Tony Willow River City415
24 Jasinski, John Richland Township416
06 Tomassoni, David Pike Township417
18 Newman, Scott New Auburn Township418
20 Draheim, Rich Blakeley Township418
58 Little, Matt Vermillion City419
03 Bakk, Thomas Nett Lake Unorganized420
27 Sparks, Daniel Geneva Township421
19 Frentz, Nick West Newton Township423
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd Township423
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Miltona City424
27 Sparks, Daniel Manchester Township424
11 Lourey, Tony Pomroy Township425
09 Gazelka, Paul Upsala City427
27 Sparks, Daniel Shell Rock Township427
01 Johnson, Mark Ross Township429
16 Dahms, Gary Minnesota Falls Township429
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill Lake Township430
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Prairie Township430
02 Utke, Paul Rockwood Township430
09 Gazelka, Paul Aldrich Township430
10 Ruud, Carrie Jenkins City430
03 Bakk, Thomas Northome Unorganized431
12 Westrom, Torrey White Bear Lake Township431
16 Dahms, Gary Stony Run Township432
02 Utke, Paul Akeley City432
23 Rosen, Julie Alton Township434
28 Miller, Jeremy Wilmington Township434
27 Sparks, Daniel Riceland Township434
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher City435
Oklee City435
05 Eichorn, Justin Leech Lake Township436
58 Little, Matt Randolph City436
44 Anderson, Paul Woodland City437
12 Westrom, Torrey Herman City437
23 Rosen, Julie Rutland City437
05 Eichorn, Justin Lawrence Township438
01 Johnson, Mark Malung Township438
16 Dahms, Gary Wood Lake City439
11 Lourey, Tony Sturgeon Lake City439
27 Sparks, Daniel Bath Township440
17 Lang, Andrew Torning Township440
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Spruce Hill Township441
02 Utke, Paul Nora Township442
21 Goggin, Mike Lake Township442
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Erhards Grove Township442
27 Sparks, Daniel Racine City442
23 Rosen, Julie New Richland Township443
21 Goggin, Mike Plainview Township443
26 Nelson, Carla Farmington Township444
15 Mathews, Andrew Hillman Township444
18 Newman, Scott Jessenland Township444
28 Miller, Jeremy Wykoff City444
09 Gazelka, Paul Bartlett Township445
06 Tomassoni, David Cotton Township445
28 Miller, Jeremy Brownsville Township445
04 Eken, Kent Riverton Township446
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashby City446
06 Tomassoni, David Bigfork City446
10 Ruud, Carrie Pelican Township446
21 Goggin, Mike Mount Pleasant Township447
15 Mathews, Andrew Ann Lake Township447
09 Gazelka, Paul Ward Township447
27 Sparks, Daniel Udolpho Township448
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd City448
12 Westrom, Torrey Clinton City449
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Tumuli Township449
12 Westrom, Torrey Pelican Lake Township450
27 Sparks, Daniel Newry Township450
10 Ruud, Carrie Glen Township450
15 Mathews, Andrew Lakin Township450
27 Sparks, Daniel Westfield Township451
02 Utke, Paul Shevlin Township452
27 Sparks, Daniel Adams Township452
21 Goggin, Mike Holden Township454
09 Gazelka, Paul Stowe Prairie Township454
01 Johnson, Mark Enstrom Township455
21 Goggin, Mike Chester Township455
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Clitherall Township455
27 Sparks, Daniel Racine Township455
02 Utke, Paul Maple Grove Township455
28 Miller, Jeremy Dresbach Township456
11 Lourey, Tony Finlayson Township456
21 Goggin, Mike Kellogg City456
Wanamingo Township456
18 Newman, Scott New Auburn City456
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf Valley Township457
28 Miller, Jeremy Fillmore Township457
11 Lourey, Tony Silver Township457
28 Miller, Jeremy Sumner Township458
06 Tomassoni, David McDavitt Township459
23 Rosen, Julie St. Mary Township460
18 Newman, Scott Cedar Mills Township460
06 Tomassoni, David Alborn Township460
02 Utke, Paul Spruce Grove Township460
01 Johnson, Mark Garfield Township461
24 Jasinski, John Claremont Township461
21 Goggin, Mike Belvidere Township462
Highland Township462
22 Weber, Bill Ellsworth City463
10 Ruud, Carrie Lakeside Township463
26 Nelson, Carla Eyota Township464
01 Johnson, Mark Huntsville Township464
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Gorman Township465
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield Township465
24 Jasinski, John Summit Township466
28 Miller, Jeremy Brownsville City466
23 Rosen, Julie McPherson Township466
06 Tomassoni, David Goodland Township466
31 Benson, Michelle Bethel City466
06 Tomassoni, David Marcell Township467
09 Gazelka, Paul Wing River Township468
Pillager City469
01 Johnson, Mark Columbia Township470
20 Draheim, Rich Cordova Township471
03 Bakk, Thomas Crystal Bay Township472
Beaver Bay Township473
22 Weber, Bill Brewster City473
18 Newman, Scott Cosmos City473
Collins Township473
09 Gazelka, Paul Parker Township474
04 Eken, Kent Hawley Township474
02 Utke, Paul White Oak Township475
03 Bakk, Thomas Northwest Koochiching Unorganized476
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Scambler Township476
Bluffton Township479
22 Weber, Bill Luverne Township479
02 Utke, Paul Lake Park Township481
09 Gazelka, Paul Granite Township481
05 Eichorn, Justin Ponto Lake Township481
55 Pratt, Eric St. Lawrence Township483
03 Bakk, Thomas Birch Lake Unorganized485
04 Eken, Kent Parke Township485
02 Utke, Paul Runeberg Township486
09 Gazelka, Paul Culdrum Township487
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Valley City489
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon City489
09 Gazelka, Paul Red Eye Township490
21 Goggin, Mike Norton Township490
19 Frentz, Nick Kasota Township490
09 Gazelka, Paul Iona Township490
17 Lang, Andrew Kandiyohi City491
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Otter Tail Township491
Buse Township491
02 Utke, Paul Corliss Township493
12 Westrom, Torrey Grove Township493
21 Goggin, Mike Altura City493
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dead Lake Township494
03 Bakk, Thomas Tower City494
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Amor Township495
18 Newman, Scott Glencoe Township495
27 Sparks, Daniel Freeman Township496
58 Little, Matt Waterford Township497
28 Miller, Jeremy Hokah Township497
17 Lang, Andrew Prinsburg City497
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha City497
18 Newman, Scott Washington Lake Township498
12 Westrom, Torrey Leven Township499
09 Gazelka, Paul Germania Township500
12 Westrom, Torrey Minnewaska Township500
09 Gazelka, Paul Walden Township500
15 Mathews, Andrew Hayland Township501
21 Goggin, Mike Belle Creek Township501
27 Sparks, Daniel Kiester City501
24 Jasinski, John Lemond Township501
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Carlos City502
19 Frentz, Nick Oshawa Township502
01 Johnson, Mark Erskine City503
11 Lourey, Tony Kettle River Township504
02 Utke, Paul Sugar Bush Township504
19 Frentz, Nick Lafayette City504
05 Eichorn, Justin Kego Township505
02 Utke, Paul Holmesville Township505
17 Lang, Andrew Danube City505
01 Johnson, Mark Woodside Township505
43 Wiger, Charles Willernie City507
20 Draheim, Rich Derrynane Township508
09 Gazelka, Paul Moran Township508
17 Lang, Andrew Pennock City508
11 Lourey, Tony Sturgeon Lake Township508
04 Eken, Kent Eglon Township508
16 Dahms, Gary Franklin City510
47 Jensen, Scott Hamburg City513
23 Rosen, Julie Janesville Township513
17 Lang, Andrew Willmar Township513
09 Gazelka, Paul Swanville Township517
Becker Township517
24 Jasinski, John Deerfield Township517
02 Utke, Paul Clearbrook City518
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Valley Township518
10 Ruud, Carrie Spencer Township518
01 Johnson, Mark Knute Township519
02 Utke, Paul Audubon City519
23 Rosen, Julie Silver Lake Township519
02 Utke, Paul Mantrap Township519
24 Jasinski, John Berlin Township519
09 Gazelka, Paul Buh Township520
52 Klein, Matt Sunfish Lake City521
11 Lourey, Tony Brook Park Township522
04 Eken, Kent Sabin City522
18 Newman, Scott Green Isle Township524
05 Eichorn, Justin Birch Lake Township524
17 Lang, Andrew Whitefield Township525
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue Township525
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Grove Township525
02 Utke, Paul Popple Township526
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet Township527
06 Tomassoni, David Floodwood City528
28 Miller, Jeremy Pleasant Hill Township531
09 Gazelka, Paul Leaf River Township531
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield Township531
10 Ruud, Carrie Deerwood City532
15 Mathews, Andrew Foreston City533
02 Utke, Paul Silver Leaf Township534
23 Rosen, Julie Amboy City534
09 Gazelka, Paul Eagle Bend City535
Darling Township535
Pierz Township535
18 Newman, Scott Sumter Township535
09 Gazelka, Paul Richardson Township536
05 Eichorn, Justin Wabana Township537
27 Sparks, Daniel Moscow Township538
33 Osmek, David Minnetonka Beach City539
02 Utke, Paul Toad Lake Township539
09 Gazelka, Paul Loon Lake Township540
Eagle Valley Township541
18 Newman, Scott Arlington Township543
01 Johnson, Mark Laona Township543
15 Mathews, Andrew Clear Lake City545
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Martin Township545
16 Dahms, Gary Home Township545
04 Eken, Kent Ulen City547
17 Lang, Andrew Colfax Township547
Sacred Heart City548
24 Jasinski, John Claremont City548
02 Utke, Paul Audubon Township548
03 Bakk, Thomas Fall Lake Township549
23 Rosen, Julie Iosco Township550
05 Eichorn, Justin Balsam Township550
18 Newman, Scott Lynn Township550
24 Jasinski, John Wheeling Township551
27 Sparks, Daniel Lyle City551
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Tordenskjold Township551
02 Utke, Paul Akeley Township551
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island Township551
18 Newman, Scott Eden Valley City553
23 Rosen, Julie Judson Township554
10 Ruud, Carrie Daggett Brook Township554
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Otto Township554
27 Sparks, Daniel Geneva City555
02 Utke, Paul Guthrie Township555
09 Gazelka, Paul Fawn Lake Township555
16 Dahms, Gary Paxton Township555
22 Weber, Bill Ivanhoe City559
18 Newman, Scott Green Isle City559
05 Eichorn, Justin Barclay Township559
Crooked Lake Township560
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf Lake Township560
Candor Township561
20 Draheim, Rich Tyrone Township562
03 Bakk, Thomas Grand Portage Unorganized565
17 Lang, Andrew Burbank Township566
06 Tomassoni, David French Township567
16 Dahms, Gary Lake Marshall Township568
01 Johnson, Mark Jadis Township568
24 Jasinski, John Havana Township570
18 Newman, Scott Stewart City571
09 Gazelka, Paul Agram Township572
10 Ruud, Carrie Ironton City572
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ottertail City572
06 Tomassoni, David Wuori Township572
21 Goggin, Mike Gillford Township572
01 Johnson, Mark Spruce Township573
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook City574
21 Goggin, Mike Concord Township574
24 Jasinski, John Aurora Township574
15 Mathews, Andrew Onamia Township575
17 Lang, Andrew Harrison Township576
12 Westrom, Torrey Graceville City577
28 Miller, Jeremy Hokah City580
01 Johnson, Mark Smiley Township580
11 Lourey, Tony Eagle Township581
15 Mathews, Andrew Graham Township582
11 Lourey, Tony Pine Lake Township583
23 Rosen, Julie Good Thunder City583
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sauk Rapids Township584
11 Lourey, Tony Barry Township585
09 Gazelka, Paul Bruce Township585
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbrota Township586
23 Rosen, Julie Butterfield City586
12 Westrom, Torrey Browns Valley City589
26 Nelson, Carla Viola Township589
02 Utke, Paul Lammers Township592
26 Nelson, Carla Orion Township592
15 Mathews, Andrew Isle Harbor Township593
03 Bakk, Thomas East Koochiching Unorganized595
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis Township595
12 Westrom, Torrey Oak Township595
04 Eken, Kent Halstad City597
28 Miller, Jeremy Money Creek Township597
23 Rosen, Julie Otisco Township599
10 Ruud, Carrie Roosevelt Township601
09 Gazelka, Paul Verndale City602
18 Newman, Scott Manannah Township604
03 Bakk, Thomas Breitung Township605
27 Sparks, Daniel Windom Township606
28 Miller, Jeremy Mound Prairie Township606
06 Tomassoni, David Embarrass Township607
58 Little, Matt Warsaw Township607
02 Utke, Paul Arago Township607
24 Jasinski, John Owatonna Township609
02 Utke, Paul 5-A Unorg.611
05 Eichorn, Justin Woodrow Township611
19 Frentz, Nick Courtland City611
12 Westrom, Torrey Evansville City612
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum City613
Mahtowa Township613
05 Eichorn, Justin Morse Township615
28 Miller, Jeremy Saratoga Township618
15 Mathews, Andrew East Side Township620
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Sverdrup Township621
24 Jasinski, John Meriden Township621
10 Ruud, Carrie St. Mathias Township622
17 Lang, Andrew Roseville Township622
52 Klein, Matt Lilydale City623
01 Johnson, Mark McIntosh City625
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Township625
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples Township627
32 Koran, Mark Center City628
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles Township629
Minneola Township629
19 Frentz, Nick Courtland Township630
12 Westrom, Torrey Freeport City632
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill City633
22 Weber, Bill Jasper City633
18 Newman, Scott Union Grove Township633
11 Lourey, Tony Mission Creek Township635
18 Newman, Scott Grove City635
20 Draheim, Rich Sharon Township636
03 Bakk, Thomas East Cook Unorganized636
17 Lang, Andrew Kandiyohi Township636
13 Fischbach, Michelle Luxemburg Township637
09 Gazelka, Paul Grey Eagle Township638
11 Lourey, Tony Partridge Township639
28 Miller, Jeremy Utica Township639
01 Johnson, Mark Argyle City639
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pine Lake Township639
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia Township641
09 Gazelka, Paul Leslie Township642
27 Sparks, Daniel Glenville City643
22 Weber, Bill Balaton City643
09 Gazelka, Paul Wilson Township645
26 Nelson, Carla Rock Dell Township647
03 Bakk, Thomas Littlefork City647
11 Lourey, Tony Silver Brook Township648
09 Gazelka, Paul Randall City650
33 Osmek, David Loretto City650
28 Miller, Jeremy Warren Township651
23 Rosen, Julie Elysian City652
18 Newman, Scott Forest City Township653
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Maine Township653
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea Township653
25 Senjem, David Canisteo Township654
12 Westrom, Torrey Alexandria City655
09 Gazelka, Paul Villard Township656
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland Township658
01 Johnson, Mark Stephen City658
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Everts Township658
09 Gazelka, Paul Gordon Township659
58 Little, Matt Randolph Township659
27 Sparks, Daniel Alden City661
09 Gazelka, Paul Reynolds Township662
02 Utke, Paul Richwood Township662
09 Gazelka, Paul Hartford Township662
23 Rosen, Julie Elmore City663
21 Goggin, Mike Rollingstone City664
20 Draheim, Rich Montgomery Township665
05 Eichorn, Justin LaPrairie City665
27 Sparks, Daniel Vernon Township665
09 Gazelka, Paul Motley City671
02 Utke, Paul Port Hope Township673
Height of Land Township673
27 Sparks, Daniel Pickerel Lake Township673
19 Frentz, Nick Kasota City675
18 Newman, Scott Greenleaf Township676
27 Sparks, Daniel Brownsdale City676
09 Gazelka, Paul Clarissa City681
12 Westrom, Torrey Hoffman City681
18 Newman, Scott Darwin Township681
19 Frentz, Nick Lake Prairie Township682
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton City683
05 Eichorn, Justin Turtle Lake Township683
22 Weber, Bill Hills City686
53 Kent, Susan Landfall City686
23 Rosen, Julie Welcome City686
Minnesota Lake City687
33 Osmek, David Greenwood City688
09 Gazelka, Paul Two Rivers Township689
39 Housley, Karin Marine on St. Croix City689
02 Utke, Paul Hines Township689
58 Little, Matt Hampton City689
23 Rosen, Julie Garden City Township689
24 Jasinski, John Ellendale City691
23 Rosen, Julie Jamestown Township693
18 Newman, Scott Hassan Valley Township693
19 Frentz, Nick Lafayette Township694
18 Newman, Scott Rich Valley Township694
16 Dahms, Gary Milford Township694
Wabasso City696
15 Mathews, Andrew Morrill Township696
28 Miller, Jeremy Stockton City697
11 Lourey, Tony Dell Grove Township697
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk Township698
22 Weber, Bill Heron Lake City698
28 Miller, Jeremy Richmond Township699
06 Tomassoni, David Marble City701
18 Newman, Scott Faxon Township701
21 Goggin, Mike Rollingstone Township701
25 Senjem, David Pine Island City703
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River Township704
27 Sparks, Daniel Clarks Grove City706
09 Gazelka, Paul Round Prairie Township706
02 Utke, Paul Pembina Township707
20 Draheim, Rich Lexington Township707
01 Johnson, Mark North Township708
13 Fischbach, Michelle Holdingford City708
09 Gazelka, Paul Sebeka City711
22 Weber, Bill Hendricks City713
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon Township713
09 Gazelka, Paul Cushing Township714
05 Eichorn, Justin Powers Township715
20 Draheim, Rich Washington Township715
47 Jensen, Scott Young America Township715
23 Rosen, Julie Waterville Township716
58 Little, Matt Douglas Township716
21 Goggin, Mike Mazeppa Township717
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland City719
01 Johnson, Mark Greenbush City719
02 Utke, Paul Blueberry Township721
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbro Township722
28 Miller, Jeremy Canton Township724
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dora Township725
02 Utke, Paul Straight River Township726
18 Newman, Scott Henderson Township728
09 Gazelka, Paul Ripley Township729
Kandota Township729
02 Utke, Paul Liberty Township730
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Girard Township731
24 Jasinski, John Somerset Township732
21 Goggin, Mike Roscoe Township732
17 Lang, Andrew Buffalo Lake City733
09 Gazelka, Paul Buckman Township733
21 Goggin, Mike Elgin Township733
25 Senjem, David Milton Township734
26 Nelson, Carla Dover City735
22 Weber, Bill Westbrook City739
12 Westrom, Torrey Belgrade City740
32 Koran, Mark Dalbo Township743
15 Mathews, Andrew Granite Ledge Township743
12 Westrom, Torrey Brooten City743
15 Mathews, Andrew Page Township743
09 Gazelka, Paul Swan River Township743
41 Laine, Carolyn Hilltop City744
23 Rosen, Julie Le Ray Township746
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Newton Township746
23 Rosen, Julie Trimont City747
27 Sparks, Daniel Red Rock Township747
17 Lang, Andrew Sparta Township748
09 Gazelka, Paul Green Prairie Township748
15 Mathews, Andrew Isle City751
21 Goggin, Mike Welch Township754
28 Miller, Jeremy Lanesboro City754
10 Ruud, Carrie Garrison Township754
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lida Township757
12 Westrom, Torrey Melrose Township759
09 Gazelka, Paul Burnhamville Township759
17 Lang, Andrew Kerkhoven City759
01 Johnson, Mark Karlstad City760
32 Koran, Mark Maple Ridge Township761
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kimball City762
15 Mathews, Andrew Glendorado Township762
18 Newman, Scott Brownton City762
17 Lang, Andrew Raymond City764
12 Westrom, Torrey Hancock City765
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake City770
18 Newman, Scott Gibbon City772
10 Ruud, Carrie Maple Grove Township774
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Hobart Township778
02 Utke, Paul Lakeport Township780
28 Miller, Jeremy Mabel City780
21 Goggin, Mike West Concord City782
Featherstone Township782
02 Utke, Paul Lake Park City783
Hubbard Township784
12 Westrom, Torrey Moe Township784
02 Utke, Paul Blackduck City785
47 Jensen, Scott Benton Township786
27 Sparks, Daniel Adams City787
15 Mathews, Andrew South Fork Township789
09 Gazelka, Paul Browerville City790
03 Bakk, Thomas Normanna Township796
06 Tomassoni, David Industrial Township800
15 Mathews, Andrew South Harbor Township800
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Compton Township801
Henning City802
58 Little, Matt Greenvale Township803
06 Tomassoni, David Biwabik Township804
12 Westrom, Torrey Holmes City Township804
05 Eichorn, Justin Bovey City804
32 Koran, Mark Rushseba Township804
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Miltona Township806
26 Nelson, Carla Pleasant Grove Township806
11 Lourey, Tony Hinckley Township806
28 Miller, Jeremy Rushford Village City807
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Friberg Township809
24 Jasinski, John Medford Township813
10 Ruud, Carrie Emily City813
Mission Township817
02 Utke, Paul Twin Lakes Township818
15 Mathews, Andrew Alberta Township818
09 Gazelka, Paul Thomastown Township819
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Elizabeth Township819
04 Eken, Kent Twin Valley City821
09 Gazelka, Paul Fairview Township821
22 Weber, Bill Lamberton City824
11 Lourey, Tony Sandstone Township824
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Perham Township827
02 Utke, Paul White Earth Township828
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Sauk Township829
10 Ruud, Carrie Nokay Lake Township830
15 Mathews, Andrew Mayhew Lake Township831
47 Jensen, Scott San Francisco Township832
06 Tomassoni, David Balkan Township832
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield Township832
Silver Lake City837
16 Dahms, Gary Cottonwood Township840
15 Mathews, Andrew Gilmanton Township841
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield Township842
01 Johnson, Mark Fertile City842
21 Goggin, Mike Mazeppa City842
09 Gazelka, Paul Long Prairie Township844
10 Ruud, Carrie Hazelton Township844
18 Newman, Scott Ellsworth Township848
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Stephen City851
09 Gazelka, Paul May Township852
17 Lang, Andrew Granite Falls City853
09 Gazelka, Paul Birchdale Township856
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin Township856
20 Draheim, Rich Erin Township859
06 Tomassoni, David Cherry Township860
11 Lourey, Tony Carlton City862
18 Newman, Scott Helen Township863
16 Dahms, Gary Clarkfield City863
05 Eichorn, Justin Arbo Township867
23 Rosen, Julie St. Clair City868
09 Gazelka, Paul Wadena Township868
43 Wiger, Charles Birchwood Village City870
22 Weber, Bill Walnut Grove City871
06 Tomassoni, David Greenway Township871
02 Utke, Paul Copley Township872
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Battle Lake City875
12 Westrom, Torrey Hudson Township876
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine Township878
15 Mathews, Andrew Onamia City878
05 Eichorn, Justin Blackberry Township880
21 Goggin, Mike Hay Creek Township882
10 Ruud, Carrie Fort Ripley Township883
32 Koran, Mark Amador Township885
21 Goggin, Mike Leon Township885
18 Newman, Scott Henderson City886
01 Johnson, Mark Moranville Township887
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dane Prairie Township887
32 Koran, Mark Oxford Township888
28 Miller, Jeremy New Hartford Township890
11 Lourey, Tony Blackhoof Township893
02 Utke, Paul Osage Township895
16 Dahms, Gary Morgan City896
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Edna Township897
58 Little, Matt Hampton Township903
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Dunn Township905
17 Lang, Andrew Irving Township906
15 Mathews, Andrew Langola Township906
21 Goggin, Mike Vasa Township910
10 Ruud, Carrie Center Township910
28 Miller, Jeremy Hillsdale Township912
25 Senjem, David Wasioja Township914
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Township919
47 Jensen, Scott Camden Township922
11 Lourey, Tony Whited Township926
10 Ruud, Carrie Bay Lake Township929
27 Sparks, Daniel Le Roy City929
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River City930
29 Anderson, Bruce Middleville Township937
15 Mathews, Andrew Peace Township939
03 Bakk, Thomas Greenwood Township939
27 Sparks, Daniel Lansing Township941
05 Eichorn, Justin Walker City941
18 Newman, Scott Hale Township942
15 Mathews, Andrew Kanabec Township943
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine River City944
54 Schoen, Dan Nininger Township950
09 Gazelka, Paul Pike Creek Township953
24 Jasinski, John Walcott Township953
15 Mathews, Andrew Maywood Township954
29 Anderson, Bruce Stockholm Township959
18 Newman, Scott Watkins City962
Winsted Township968
06 Tomassoni, David Biwabik City969
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Rush Lake Township970
12 Westrom, Torrey Millwood Township972
10 Ruud, Carrie Nordland Township972
18 Newman, Scott Forest Prairie Township972
32 Koran, Mark Taylors Falls City976
26 Nelson, Carla High Forest Township976
27 Sparks, Daniel Bancroft Township976
28 Miller, Jeremy Houston City979
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany Township980
01 Johnson, Mark Hallock City981
12 Westrom, Torrey Krain Township981
17 Lang, Andrew Lake Andrew Township982
11 Lourey, Tony North Carlton Unorganized982
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk City983
02 Utke, Paul Lake Emma Township985
11 Lourey, Tony Chengwatana Township987
12 Westrom, Torrey Farming Township987
11 Lourey, Tony Scanlon City991
06 Tomassoni, David Buhl City1,000
09 Gazelka, Paul Lake Shore City1,004
East Gull Lake City1,004
27 Sparks, Daniel Austin Township1,004
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Fergus Falls Township1,006
18 Newman, Scott Bergen Township1,006
02 Utke, Paul Nevis Township1,009
09 Gazelka, Paul Elmdale Township1,010
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie City1,011
32 Koran, Mark Shafer Towship1,013
06 Tomassoni, David Clinton Township1,015
23 Rosen, Julie Madison Lake City1,017
28 Miller, Jeremy Harmony City1,020
05 Eichorn, Justin Ten Lake Township1,026
29 Anderson, Bruce Victor Township1,032
10 Ruud, Carrie Long Lake Township1,036
11 Lourey, Tony Grass Lake Township1,038
04 Eken, Kent Cormorant Township1,039
47 Jensen, Scott Hollywood Township1,041
17 Lang, Andrew Bird Island City1,042
39 Housley, Karin Shafer City1,045
25 Senjem, David Kalmar Township1,046
23 Rosen, Julie Elysian Township1,046
11 Lourey, Tony Perch Lake Township1,046
39 Housley, Karin Lake St. Croix Beach City1,051
19 Frentz, Nick Belgrade Township1,052
12 Westrom, Torrey Glenwood Township1,058
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum Township1,061
Moose Lake Township1,061
38 Chamberlain, Roger Dellwood City1,063
06 Tomassoni, David Sand Lake Unorganized1,066
Keewatin City1,068
10 Ruud, Carrie Ideal Township1,069
02 Utke, Paul Farden Township1,069
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls Township1,070
11 Lourey, Tony Comfort Township1,078
29 Anderson, Bruce Woodland Township1,082
05 Eichorn, Justin Turtle River Township1,085
26 Nelson, Carla Salem Township1,086
21 Goggin, Mike Wanamingo City1,086
05 Eichorn, Justin Trout Lake Township1,087
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre Township1,088
21 Goggin, Mike Elgin City1,089
20 Draheim, Rich Kasota Township1,091
09 Gazelka, Paul Bellevue Township1,093
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet City1,093
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Mary Township1,098
10 Ruud, Carrie Farm Island Township1,099
23 Rosen, Julie Rapidan Township1,101
Decoria Township1,104
09 Gazelka, Paul Belle Prairie Township1,105
58 Little, Matt Marshan Township1,106
02 Utke, Paul Baudette City1,106
18 Newman, Scott Collinwood Township1,113
02 Utke, Paul Detroit Township1,114
23 Rosen, Julie Truman City1,115
58 Little, Matt Stanton Township1,130
32 Koran, Mark Harris City1,132
17 Lang, Andrew Atwater City1,133
10 Ruud, Carrie Irondale Township1,134
20 Draheim, Rich Shieldsville Township1,137
23 Rosen, Julie Sherburn City1,137
03 Bakk, Thomas Silver Creek Township1,138
13 Fischbach, Michelle Holding Township1,139
27 Sparks, Daniel Grand Meadow City1,139
22 Weber, Bill Tyler City1,143
58 Little, Matt Northfield City1,147
18 Newman, Scott Acoma Township1,149
17 Lang, Andrew Hector City1,151
15 Mathews, Andrew St. George Township1,153
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine River Township1,156
11 Lourey, Tony Knife Lake Township1,156
Royalton Township1,163
05 Eichorn, Justin Bowstring Lake Unorganized1,166
17 Lang, Andrew Spicer City1,167
29 Anderson, Bruce French Lake Township1,172
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue City1,176
12 Westrom, Torrey Elbow Lake City1,176
28 Miller, Jeremy Wilson Township1,177
25 Senjem, David New Haven Township1,184
22 Weber, Bill Edgerton City1,189
09 Gazelka, Paul Scandia Valley Township1,191
58 Little, Matt Vermillion Township1,192
02 Utke, Paul Turtle Lake Township1,195
25 Senjem, David Mantorville City1,197
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New York Mills City1,199
23 Rosen, Julie New Richland City1,203
47 Jensen, Scott Watertown Township1,204
52 Klein, Matt Eagan City1,204
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield City1,206
22 Weber, Bill Adrian City1,209
32 Koran, Mark Stanchfield Township1,209
01 Johnson, Mark Rocksbury Township1,211
16 Dahms, Gary Cottonwood City1,212
03 Bakk, Thomas Morse Township1,213
02 Utke, Paul Mahnomen City1,214
24 Jasinski, John Cannon City Township1,215
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson Township1,220
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ida Township1,228
47 Jensen, Scott Waconia Township1,228
20 Draheim, Rich Forest Township1,233
17 Lang, Andrew Fairfax City1,235
20 Draheim, Rich Wheatland Township1,237
24 Jasinski, John Medford City1,239
09 Gazelka, Paul Royalton City1,239
17 Lang, Andrew New London City1,251
29 Anderson, Bruce Albion Township1,255
18 Newman, Scott Kingston Township1,256
55 Pratt, Eric Louisville Township1,266
11 Lourey, Tony Brevator Township1,269
10 Ruud, Carrie Shamrock Township1,272
15 Mathews, Andrew Rice City1,275
17 Lang, Andrew Renville City1,287
15 Mathews, Andrew Greenbush Township1,293
25 Senjem, David Oronoco City1,300
12 Westrom, Torrey Starbuck City1,302
29 Anderson, Bruce Chatham Township1,302
02 Utke, Paul Menahga City1,306
10 Ruud, Carrie Deerwood Township1,306
15 Mathews, Andrew Clearwater Township1,306
06 Tomassoni, David Makinen Unorg.1,310
18 Newman, Scott Cokato Township1,311
22 Weber, Bill Fulda City1,318
24 Jasinski, John Warsaw Township1,320
28 Miller, Jeremy Preston City1,325
Spring Grove City1,330
47 Jensen, Scott Dahlgren Township1,331
24 Jasinski, John Woodville Township1,332
11 Lourey, Tony Brunswick Township1,333
06 Tomassoni, David Fredenberg Township1,337
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield City1,340
58 Little, Matt Castle Rock Township1,342
21 Goggin, Mike Greenfield Township1,349
03 Bakk, Thomas Grand Marais City1,350
02 Utke, Paul Frazee City1,350
28 Miller, Jeremy Homer Township1,356
29 Anderson, Bruce Waverly City1,357
17 Lang, Andrew Clara City1,360
20 Draheim, Rich Dundas City1,367
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast Itasca Unorganized1,382
15 Mathews, Andrew Milo Township1,385
02 Utke, Paul Bagley City1,392
16 Dahms, Gary Minneota City1,392
02 Utke, Paul Todd Township1,393
09 Gazelka, Paul Pierz City1,393
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City Township1,394
04 Eken, Kent Glyndon City1,394
19 Frentz, Nick Lime Township1,395
13 Fischbach, Michelle Avon City1,396
18 Newman, Scott Winthrop City1,399
03 Bakk, Thomas Midway Township1,399
02 Utke, Paul Helga Township1,401
17 Lang, Andrew Appleton City1,412
15 Mathews, Andrew Bogus Brook Township1,421
13 Fischbach, Michelle Paynesville Township1,421
Richmond City1,422
12 Westrom, Torrey Wheaton City1,424
58 Little, Matt Eureka Township1,426
01 Johnson, Mark Red Lake Falls City1,427
05 Eichorn, Justin Frohn Township1,433
23 Rosen, Julie Winnebago City1,437
28 Miller, Jeremy La Crescent Township1,446
32 Koran, Mark Springvale Township1,447
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Aurdal Township1,450
32 Koran, Mark Stacy City1,456
55 Pratt, Eric Jackson Township1,464
13 Fischbach, Michelle Munson Township1,466
18 Newman, Scott Dassel City1,469
33 Osmek, David Tonka Bay City1,475
03 Bakk, Thomas Babbitt City1,475
26 Nelson, Carla Haverhill Township1,495
13 Fischbach, Michelle Fair Haven Township1,507
05 Eichorn, Justin Shingobee Township1,514
02 Utke, Paul Eckles Township1,516
47 Jensen, Scott Cologne City1,519
55 Pratt, Eric Sand Creek Township1,521
29 Anderson, Bruce Southside Township1,521
18 Newman, Scott Dassel Township1,526
01 Johnson, Mark Fosston City1,527
04 Eken, Kent Lake Eunice Township1,538
15 Mathews, Andrew Clear Lake Township1,539
16 Dahms, Gary Dawson City1,540
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Lake Township1,542
02 Utke, Paul Burlington Township1,545
06 Tomassoni, David White Township1,547
16 Dahms, Gary Madison City1,551
15 Mathews, Andrew Big Lake Township1,560
01 Johnson, Mark Warren City1,563
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield City1,573
21 Goggin, Mike Florence Township1,581
17 Lang, Andrew Green Lake Township1,582
31 Benson, Michelle Spencer Brook Township1,589
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis City1,591
24 Jasinski, John Wells Township1,594
05 Eichorn, Justin Pike Bay Township1,610
15 Mathews, Andrew Milaca Township1,617
28 Miller, Jeremy Lewiston City1,620
15 Mathews, Andrew Kathio Township1,627
11 Lourey, Tony Rock Creek City1,628
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester Township1,629
02 Utke, Paul Henrietta Township1,642
Erie Township1,642
20 Draheim, Rich Helena Township1,648
14 Relph, Jerry Minden Township1,658
33 Osmek, David Spring Park City1,669
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Falls Township1,682
23 Rosen, Julie South Bend Township1,682
06 Tomassoni, David Aurora City1,682
03 Bakk, Thomas Gnesen Township1,683
24 Jasinski, John Morristown Township1,684
04 Eken, Kent Lake View Township1,685
22 Weber, Bill Lakefield City1,694
04 Eken, Kent Ada City1,707
11 Lourey, Tony Windemere Township1,711
15 Mathews, Andrew Borgholm Township1,718
39 Housley, Karin Baytown Township1,723
32 Koran, Mark Wyanett Township1,729
18 Newman, Scott Lester Prairie City1,730
28 Miller, Jeremy Rushford City1,731
15 Mathews, Andrew Clearwater City1,735
54 Schoen, Dan Denmark Township1,737
47 Jensen, Scott Mayer City1,749
23 Rosen, Julie Mapleton City1,756
03 Bakk, Thomas West Cook Unorganized1,756
13 Fischbach, Michelle Le Sauk Township1,766
33 Osmek, David Long Lake City1,768
20 Draheim, Rich Webster Township1,768
33 Osmek, David Maple Plain City1,768
20 Draheim, Rich Bridgewater Township1,772
32 Koran, Mark North Branch Township1,779
01 Johnson, Mark Warroad City1,781
10 Ruud, Carrie Oak Lawn Township1,792
32 Koran, Mark Braham City1,793
16 Dahms, Gary Canby City1,795
39 Housley, Karin Lakeland City1,796
04 Eken, Kent Oakport Township1,797
06 Tomassoni, David Gilbert City1,799
11 Lourey, Tony Hinckley City1,800
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo Township1,804
39 Housley, Karin Franconia Township1,805
06 Tomassoni, David Fayal Township1,809
21 Goggin, Mike Kenyon City1,815
11 Lourey, Tony Arthur Township1,843
23 Rosen, Julie Waterville City1,868
03 Bakk, Thomas Silver Bay City1,887
13 Fischbach, Michelle Maine Prairie Township1,887
15 Mathews, Andrew Santiago Township1,895
49 Franzen, Melisa Eden Prairie City1,904
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph Township1,914
12 Westrom, Torrey Ortonville City1,916
25 Senjem, David Mantorville Township1,926
13 Fischbach, Michelle Lynden Township1,938
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth Township1,941
Solway Township1,944
32 Koran, Mark Nessel Township1,951
29 Anderson, Bruce Howard Lake City1,962
10 Ruud, Carrie Crow Wing Township1,966
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato Township1,969
05 Eichorn, Justin Coleraine City1,970
10 Ruud, Carrie Nisswa City1,971
26 Nelson, Carla Eyota City1,977
14 Relph, Jerry Haven Township1,986
41 Laine, Carolyn Spring Lake Park City1,989
32 Koran, Mark Sunrise Township1,994
27 Sparks, Daniel Blooming Prairie City1,996
32 Koran, Mark Fish Lake Township2,012
06 Tomassoni, David Hoyt Lakes City2,017
02 Utke, Paul Grant Valley Township2,029
20 Draheim, Rich Lanesburgh Township2,035
16 Dahms, Gary Granite Falls City2,044
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Carlos Township2,048
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake Township2,048
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lexington City2,049
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake City2,059
04 Eken, Kent Hawley City2,067
10 Ruud, Carrie Lake Edward Township2,085
01 Johnson, Mark Lake Township2,090
03 Bakk, Thomas Lake No. 2 Unorganized2,094
22 Weber, Bill Mountain Lake City2,104
11 Lourey, Tony Twin Lakes Township2,108
17 Lang, Andrew Dovre Township2,119
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosslake City2,141
29 Anderson, Bruce Marysville Township2,147
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Wendel Township2,150
16 Dahms, Gary Springfield City2,152
22 Weber, Bill Slayton City2,153
03 Bakk, Thomas Canosia Township2,158
10 Ruud, Carrie Pequot Lakes City2,162
22 Weber, Bill Tracy City2,163
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin City2,165
15 Mathews, Andrew Blue Hill Township2,176
31 Benson, Michelle Athens Township2,177
33 Osmek, David Excelsior City2,188
03 Bakk, Thomas Lakewood Township2,190
25 Senjem, David Oronoco Township2,220
18 Newman, Scott Arlington City2,233
47 Jensen, Scott Laketown Township2,243
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton Township2,256
23 Rosen, Julie Janesville City2,256
31 Benson, Michelle Stanford Township2,267
33 Osmek, David St. Bonifacius City2,283
31 Benson, Michelle Andover City2,286
13 Fischbach, Michelle Avon Township2,294
18 Newman, Scott Gaylord City2,305
23 Rosen, Julie Madelia City2,308
32 Koran, Mark Isanti Township2,313
29 Anderson, Bruce Corinna Township2,322
Silver Creek Township2,335
58 Little, Matt Ravenna Township2,336
27 Sparks, Daniel Wells City2,343
10 Ruud, Carrie Breezy Point City2,346
15 Mathews, Andrew Palmer Township2,354
18 Newman, Scott Winsted City2,355
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater Township2,366
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge Township2,379
66 Marty, John Lauderdale City2,379
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosby City2,386
19 Frentz, Nick Eagle Lake City2,422
34 Limmer, Warren Osseo City2,430
13 Fischbach, Michelle Paynesville City2,432
58 Little, Matt Empire Township2,444
13 Fischbach, Michelle Rockville City2,448
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids City2,464
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Valley City2,479
17 Lang, Andrew Olivia City2,484
20 Draheim, Rich Le Center City2,499
21 Goggin, Mike Wabasha City2,521
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Crystal City2,549
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island City2,560
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany City2,561
04 Eken, Kent Barnesville City2,563
12 Westrom, Torrey Glenwood City2,564
34 Limmer, Warren Hassan Township2,600
15 Mathews, Andrew Foley City2,603
01 Johnson, Mark Roseau City2,633
25 Senjem, David Dodge Center City2,670
18 Newman, Scott Cokato City2,694
05 Eichorn, Justin Cohasset City2,698
13 Fischbach, Michelle Brockway Township2,702
09 Gazelka, Paul Sylvan Township2,702
11 Lourey, Tony Pokegama Township2,743
Moose Lake City2,751
13 Fischbach, Michelle Wakefield Township2,756
29 Anderson, Bruce Franklin Township2,760
39 Housley, Karin May Township2,776
33 Osmek, David Greenfield City2,777
20 Draheim, Rich Cedar Lake Township2,779
06 Tomassoni, David Grand Lake Township2,779
25 Senjem, David Cascade Township2,815
29 Anderson, Bruce Montrose City2,847
11 Lourey, Tony Sandstone City2,849
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia City2,868
06 Tomassoni, David Mountain Iron City2,869
54 Schoen, Dan Afton City2,886
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Hanover City2,938
17 Lang, Andrew New London Township2,943
15 Mathews, Andrew Milaca City2,946
20 Draheim, Rich Montgomery City2,956
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples City2,981
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Perham City2,985
03 Bakk, Thomas Proctor City3,057
32 Koran, Mark Rush City3,079
Lent Township3,091
15 Mathews, Andrew Watab Township3,093
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City3,123
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji Township3,134
29 Anderson, Bruce Monticello Township3,181
Rockford Township3,194
Annandale City3,228
17 Lang, Andrew Benson City3,240
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbrota City3,252
05 Eichorn, Justin Harris Township3,253
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson City3,299
14 Relph, Jerry St. Augusta City3,317
21 Goggin, Mike Plainview City3,340
13 Fischbach, Michelle Collegeville Township3,343
23 Rosen, Julie Blue Earth City3,353
31 Benson, Michelle Bradford Township3,380
12 Westrom, Torrey Breckenridge City3,386
54 Schoen, Dan Newport City3,435
20 Draheim, Rich New Market Township3,440
15 Mathews, Andrew Orrock Township3,451
09 Gazelka, Paul Long Prairie City3,458
03 Bakk, Thomas Ely City3,460
39 Housley, Karin Bayport City3,471
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer Lake Unorganized3,495
33 Osmek, David Independence City3,504
47 Jensen, Scott Norwood Young America City3,549
11 Lourey, Tony Mora City3,571
12 Westrom, Torrey Melrose City3,598
16 Dahms, Gary Sleepy Eye City3,599
55 Pratt, Eric Spring Lake Township3,631
33 Osmek, David Deephaven City3,642
26 Nelson, Carla Marion Township3,653
20 Draheim, Rich Lonsdale City3,674
33 Osmek, David Wayzata City3,688
02 Utke, Paul Park Rapids City3,709
49 Franzen, Melisa Minnetonka City3,717
06 Tomassoni, David Eveleth City3,718
47 Jensen, Scott Carver City3,724
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles City3,735
03 Bakk, Thomas Two Harbors City3,745
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centerville City3,792
03 Bakk, Thomas Rainy Lake Unorganized3,810
31 Benson, Michelle Columbus Township3,914
39 Housley, Karin Scandia City3,936
09 Gazelka, Paul Wadena City4,022
04 Eken, Kent Dilworth City4,024
13 Fischbach, Michelle Cold Spring City4,025
21 Goggin, Mike Goodview City4,036
39 Housley, Karin West Lakeland Township4,046
20 Draheim, Rich Le Sueur City4,048
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls City4,083
03 Bakk, Thomas Rice Lake Township4,095
39 Housley, Karin Grant City4,096
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria Township4,098
20 Draheim, Rich Elko New Market City4,110
53 Kent, Susan Oakdale City4,167
47 Jensen, Scott Watertown City4,205
12 Westrom, Torrey La Grand Township4,210
37 Newton, Jerry Spring Lake Park City4,245
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford City4,316
22 Weber, Bill Pipestone City4,317
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre City4,317
39 Housley, Karin Oak Park Heights City4,339
32 Koran, Mark Lindstrom City4,442
31 Benson, Michelle Nowthen City4,443
38 Chamberlain, Roger North Oaks City4,469
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker City4,538
38 Chamberlain, Roger Blaine City4,584
34 Limmer, Warren Dayton City4,617
22 Weber, Bill Windom City4,646
32 Koran, Mark Chisago Lake Township4,656
05 Eichorn, Justin Northern Township4,657
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton City4,698
22 Weber, Bill Luverne City4,745
28 Miller, Jeremy La Crescent City4,830
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker Township4,842
23 Rosen, Julie St. James City4,865
33 Osmek, David Medina City4,892
25 Senjem, David Byron City4,914
38 Chamberlain, Roger Circle Pines City4,918
32 Koran, Mark Chisago City4,967
06 Tomassoni, David Chisholm City4,976
11 Lourey, Tony Thomson Township5,003
21 Goggin, Mike Lake City5,063
55 Pratt, Eric Credit River Township5,096
31 Benson, Michelle Linwood Township5,123
Zimmerman City5,228
32 Koran, Mark Isanti City5,251
16 Dahms, Gary Redwood Falls City5,254
54 Schoen, Dan St. Paul Park City5,279
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris City5,286
66 Marty, John Falcon Heights City5,321
33 Osmek, David Corcoran City5,379
17 Lang, Andrew Montevideo City5,383
10 Ruud, Carrie First Assessment Unorg Terr5,424
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano City5,464
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan City5,470
18 Newman, Scott Glencoe City5,631
02 Utke, Paul Lower Red Lake Unorganized5,803
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake Township5,826
26 Nelson, Carla Stewartville City5,916
25 Senjem, David Kasson City5,931
31 Benson, Michelle Livonia Township5,951
33 Osmek, David Minnetrista City6,384
03 Bakk, Thomas International Falls City6,424
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph City6,534
46 Latz, Ronald Golden Valley City6,606
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine City6,661
14 Relph, Jerry Waite Park City6,715
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield City6,726
15 Mathews, Andrew Baldwin Township6,739
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Albertville7,044
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis City7,218
33 Osmek, David Shorewood City7,307
20 Draheim, Rich New Prague City7,321
47 Jensen, Scott Victoria City7,345
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth City7,358
33 Osmek, David Orono City7,437
10 Ruud, Carrie Baxter City7,610
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi City7,676
32 Koran, Mark Wyoming City7,791
01 Johnson, Mark Crookston City7,891
31 Benson, Michelle Oak Grove City8,031
57 Clausen, Greg Lakeville City8,055
39 Housley, Karin Lake Elmo City8,069
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge City8,111
54 Schoen, Dan South St. Paul City8,146
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony City8,226
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Falls City8,343
56 Hall, Dan Lakeville City8,395
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Lakes City8,569
01 Johnson, Mark Thief River Falls City8,573
34 Limmer, Warren Rogers City8,597
01 Johnson, Mark East Grand Forks City8,601
45 Rest, Ann Plymouth City8,686
06 Tomassoni, David Virginia City8,712
46 Latz, Ronald Plymouth City8,982
33 Osmek, David Mound City9,052
24 Jasinski, John Waseca City9,410
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown Township9,414
42 Isaacson, Jason Arden Hills City9,552
Little Canada City9,773
35 Abeler, Jim Coon Rapids City9,925
43 Wiger, Charles White Bear Lake City10,040
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake City10,060
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville City10,111
32 Koran, Mark North Branch City10,125
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria City10,415
23 Rosen, Julie Fairmont City10,666
47 Jensen, Scott Waconia City10,697
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids City10,869
47 Jensen, Scott Chanhassen City10,903
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Township10,949
52 Klein, Matt Mendota Heights City11,071
19 Frentz, Nick St. Peter City11,196
43 Wiger, Charles North St. Paul City11,460
31 Benson, Michelle East Bethel City11,626
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul City12,014
33 Osmek, David Chanhassen City12,049
11 Lourey, Tony Cloquet City12,124
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View City12,155
Vadnais Heights City12,302
53 Kent, Susan Maplewood City12,375
29 Anderson, Bruce Monticello City12,759
22 Weber, Bill Worthington City12,764
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sauk Rapids City12,773
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Fergus Falls City13,138
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield City13,233
38 Chamberlain, Roger Hugo City13,332
19 Frentz, Nick North Mankato City13,394
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji City13,431
16 Dahms, Gary New Ulm City13,522
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Otsego City13,571
10 Ruud, Carrie Brainerd City13,590
16 Dahms, Gary Marshall City13,680
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Lake City13,757
45 Rest, Ann Golden Valley City13,765
Robbinsdale City13,953
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson City14,178
31 Benson, Michelle Ham Lake City15,296
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo City15,453
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sartell City15,876
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville City16,244
06 Tomassoni, David Hibbing City16,361
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Michael City16,399
21 Goggin, Mike Red Wing City16,459
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka City17,142
46 Latz, Ronald Hopkins City17,591
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea City18,016
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater City18,225
Forest Lake City18,375
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield City18,860
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights City19,496
52 Klein, Matt West St. Paul City19,540
17 Lang, Andrew Willmar City19,610
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lino Lakes City20,216
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka City20,253
45 Rest, Ann New Hope City20,339
58 Little, Matt Farmington City21,086
41 Laine, Carolyn New Brighton City21,456
57 Clausen, Greg Rosemount City21,874
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield City21,995
45 Rest, Ann Crystal City22,151
54 Schoen, Dan Hastings City22,172
37 Newton, Jerry Coon Rapids City22,392
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake City22,796
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River City22,974
36 Hoffman, John Champlin City23,089
43 Wiger, Charles Oakdale City23,211
24 Jasinski, John Faribault City23,352
66 Marty, John Roseville City23,549
35 Abeler, Jim Ramsey City23,668
47 Jensen, Scott Chaska City23,770
27 Sparks, Daniel Austin City24,718
42 Isaacson, Jason Shoreview City25,043
24 Jasinski, John Owatonna City25,599
43 Wiger, Charles Maplewood City25,643
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington City25,690
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka City25,764
36 Hoffman, John Brooklyn Park City26,819
56 Hall, Dan Savage City26,911
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley City27,208
28 Miller, Jeremy Winona City27,592
35 Abeler, Jim Andover City28,312
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids City29,159
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Center City30,104
52 Klein, Matt Inver Grove Heights City33,880
54 Schoen, Dan Cottage Grove City34,589
55 Pratt, Eric Shakopee City37,076
04 Eken, Kent Moorhead City38,065
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato City39,309
58 Little, Matt Lakeville City39,504
56 Hall, Dan Burnsville City44,062
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park City45,250
66 Marty, John St. Paul City47,626
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina City47,941
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Park City48,962
57 Clausen, Greg Apple Valley City49,084
25 Senjem, David Rochester City50,980
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine City52,602
44 Anderson, Paul Plymouth City52,908
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester City55,789
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington City57,203
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie City58,893
34 Limmer, Warren Maple Grove City61,567
53 Kent, Susan Woodbury City61,961
51 Carlson, Jim Eagan City63,002
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis City65,789
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud City65,842
07 Reinert, Roger Duluth City78,907
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul City78,943
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis City79,089
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul City79,199
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis City79,200
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis City79,225
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis City79,275
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul City79,300

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn