LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate with Public Schools

   Senate District Information with Public Schools

DistrictSenatorPublic SchoolSchool District
57 Clausen, Greg 196 ExtendedRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Alice Smith El. TSHopkins
270 Eisenhower El. TSHopkins
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 270 Gatewood El. TSHopkins
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Hopkins 4 Week EYHopkins
270 Hopkins 6 Week EYHopkins
44 Anderson, Paul 270 Hopkins AlternativeHopkins
270 Hopkins High IS ALCHopkins
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Hopkins ISHopkins
44 Anderson, Paul 270 Hopkins North Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Middle TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr High TSHopkins
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Meadowbrook El. TSHopkins
44 Anderson, Paul 270 Tanglen El. TSHopkins
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
271 - District ESYBloomington
40 Eaton, Chris 271 Earle Brown El. TSBrooklyn Center
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Hillcrest El. TSBloomington
271 Indian Mounds El. TSBloomington
271 Kennedy High Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
271 Mindquest OLLBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa 271 Normandale Hills El. TSBloomington
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Oak Grove Interm. TSBloomington
271 Olson El. TSBloomington
271 Olson Middle TSBloomington
40 Eaton, Chris 271 Palmer Lake El. TSOsseo
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Pond El. TSBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa 271 Poplar Bridge El. TSBloomington
271 Ridgeview El. TSBloomington
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Shape ALCBloomington
271 - Shape - ISBloomington
271 Shape-ISBloomington
271 Valley View El. TSBloomington
271 Valley View Middle TSBloomington
271 Washburn El. TSBloomington
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 272 Cedar Ridge El. TSEden Prairie
272 Central Middle AltEden Prairie
272 Central MiddleTSEden Prairie
272 Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion-TSEden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El. TSEden Prairie
272 Forest Hills El. TSEden Prairie
272 Oak Point Interm. TSEden Prairie
272 Prairie View El. TSEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa 273 Concord El. TSEdina
273 Cornelia El. TSEdina
273 Countryside El. TSEdina
273 Creek Valley El. TSEdina
273 Edina Public TSEdina
273 Highlands El. TSEdina
273 Normandale El. TSEdina
273 So View Middle TSEdina
273 Valley View Middle TSEdina
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 276 Minnetonka High ALCMinnetonka
276 Minnetonka High ISMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David 277 - Grandview Middle TSWestonka
277 - Hilltop El. TSWestonka
277 - Mound Westonka TSWestonka
277 - Shirley Hills El. TSWestonka
277 Westonka Area Learning AcademyWestonka
278-Orono ESYOrono
278-Orono IntermediateOrono
278-Orono MiddleOrono
278-Orono Schumann El.Orono
40 Eaton, Chris 279 Birch Grove El. TSOsseo
279-Brooklyn Middle TSOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TSOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris 279 Crest View TSOsseo
36 Hoffman, John 279 Edinbrook El. TSOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris 279 Fair Oaks El. TSOsseo
279 Garden City El. TSOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren 279 - Maple Grove Jr. TSOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris 279-North View Middle TSOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren 279-Oak View El. TSOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris 279 Osseo ALC EYOsseo
279 Osseo High ALCOsseo
279 Osseo IS ALCOsseo
279 Osseo Middle ALCOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren 279-Osseo Middle TSOsseo
279 Park Brook El. TSOsseo
279 - Rush Creek Elem. TSOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris 279 Zanewood El. TSOsseo
279 Zanewood Summer SchoolOsseo
50 Wiklund, Melissa 280 Centennial El. TSRichfield
63 Torres Ray, Patricia 280-Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
280 Richfield Interm. El. TSRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa 280 Richfield Middle School TSRichfield
280 Sheridan Hills El. TSRichfield
46 Latz, Ronald 281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALCRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann 281 Cooper High ABC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Cooper Transition ALCRobbinsdale
281 Forest El. TSRobbinsdale
281 HighviewRobbinsdale
281 Highview ALPRobbinsdale
281 Lake View El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Meadow Lake El. TSRobbinsdale
281 New Hope El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Noble El. TSRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris 281 Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann 281 Pilgrim Lane El. TSRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald 281 Plymouth Middle TSRobbinsdale
281 Plymouth Youth TcRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann 281 Robbinsdale TASC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale (Tasc) Middle ALCRobbinsdale
281 Sonnesyn El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Sunny Hollow El. TSRobbinsdale
281 TLC Middle TSRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka ALCRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka LC ISRobbinsdale
281 Zachary Lane TSRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald 283 Aquila LC TSSt. Louis Park
283 Cedar Manor TSSt. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs TSSt. Louis Park
283 Indep. StudySt. Louis Park
283 Meadowbrook El. TSSt. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TSSt. Louis Park
283 Perspective Slp TSSt. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TSSt. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALCSt. Louis Park
283 St Louis Park Independent StudySt. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park LC TSSt. Louis Park
283 Susan Lindgren TSSt. Louis Park
40 Eaton, Chris 286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center High ALCBrooklyn Center
286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center High-IS DayBrooklyn Center
286 Brooklyn Center TSBrooklyn Center
286-FameBrooklyn Center
286-School SuccessBrooklyn Center
46 Latz, Ronald 287 ALC Combined ISWayzata
287 ALC Part TimeWayzata
40 Eaton, Chris 287 On Line Learning (C&T)Osseo
287 On-Line Learning (Sped)Osseo
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-ISRobbinsdale
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-TSRobbinsdale
43 Wiger, Charles 622 Alternative Middle/HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 TSNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
57 Clausen, Greg 917 DashRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan 917 D/HOH Gideon Pond El.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
57 Clausen, Greg 917 Intra-Dakota Educational ALTRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt 917 Middle Level ALCInver Grove Heights
57 Clausen, Greg 917 PacesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 SunRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Transitional Education Serv AltRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt 917 TSWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
62 Hayden, Jeff Abbott Northwest Childs CenterMinneapolis
67 Hawj, Foung Academia Cesar ChavezSt. Paul
52 Klein, Matt Academic ArtsWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Academy Of Holy AngelsRichfield
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Academy of North MinneapolisMinneapolis
33 Osmek, David Academy Of Saints Peter & PaulDelano
18 Newman, Scott ACGC 5-6 ElemA.C.G.C.
17 Lang, Andrew A.C.G.C. ALPA.C.G.C.
18 Newman, Scott ACGC HighA.C.G.C.
40 Eaton, Chris AchieveOsseo
67 Hawj, Foung Achieve Language AcademySt. Paul
24 Jasinski, John ActionsOwatonna
04 Eken, Kent Ada-Borup ALPAda-Borup
Ada-Borup HighAda-Borup
Ada ElemAda-Borup
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Adams ElemFergus Falls
37 Newton, Jerry Adams ElemAnoka-Hennepin
65 Pappas, Sandra Adams Spanish ImmersionSt. Paul
22 Weber, Bill Adrian ElemAdrian
Adrian HighAdrian
Adrian MiddleAdrian
61 Dibble, Scott Adult Continuing EducationMinneapolis
51 Carlson, Jim Adult DiplomaBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
37 Newton, Jerry Adult DiplomaSpring Lake Park
04 Eken, Kent Adventist ChristianDetroit Lakes
42 Isaacson, Jason AFSAWhite Bear Lake
AFSA HighWhite Bear Lake
26 Nelson, Carla After School AcademyRochester
04 Eken, Kent AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAMDetroit Lakes
39 Housley, Karin Afton-Lakeland ElemStillwater Area
64 Cohen, Richard A.G.A.P.E.St. Paul
18 Newman, Scott Agape Christian AcademyHutchinson
27 Sparks, Daniel Agape Halfway House Inc.Austin
03 Bakk, Thomas A.I. Jedlicka MiddleProctor
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin ALPAitkin
Aitkin Childrens Center/ECFEAitkin
Aitkin ESYAitkin
Aitkin HighAitkin
58 Little, Matt Akin Road ElemFarmington Area
41 Laine, Carolyn Al-Amal SchoolFridley
13 Fischbach, Michelle Albany Area Early ChildhoodAlbany Area
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany ElemAlbany Area
Albany HighAlbany Area
Albany MiddleAlbany Area
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea ALCAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ESYAlbert Lea
Albert Lea HighAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Tech.Albert Lea
Albert Lea TSAlbert Lea
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Albertville PrimarySt. Michael-Albertville
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Academic & Career Training -ActOsseo
46 Latz, Ronald ALC Armstrong Hs - ISRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Brooklyn Center Hs - ISBrooklyn Center
ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - ISOsseo
65 Pappas, Sandra ALC ConnectionsSt. Paul
45 Rest, Ann ALC Cooper Hs-ISRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Credit RecoveryOsseo
48 Cwodzinski, Steve ALC Eden Prairie Hs - Ext YrEden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs-IsEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa ALC Edina Hs Alternative - ISEdina
64 Cohen, Richard ALC El.St. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald ALC Golden Valley (Rap) ISSt. Louis Park
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Independent StudyOsseo
46 Latz, Ronald ALC Learning OnlineWayzata
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Middle YearOsseo
45 Rest, Ann ALC North Vista Ctr - ISRobbinsdale
66 Marty, John ALC On TrackSt. Paul
33 Osmek, David ALC-Orono Sr. ISOrono
63 Torres Ray, Patricia ALC Richfield Hs-IsRichfield
ALC Richfield - Success At 15Richfield
65 Pappas, Sandra ALC Secondary ESYSt. Paul
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Senior HighOsseo
50 Wiklund, Melissa ALC South Vista - ISRichfield
33 Osmek, David ALC Westonka - ISWestonka
27 Sparks, Daniel Alden-Conger ElemAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger HighAlden-Conger
22 Weber, Bill Alexander Hugh Brown ElemPipestone Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria ESYAlexandria
37 Newton, Jerry Alexandria HouseSpring Lake Park
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria TechAlexandria
46 Latz, Ronald Alice Smith ElemHopkins
23 Rosen, Julie All SaintsMankato
58 Little, Matt All SaintsLakeville
42 Isaacson, Jason ALP @ Capitol View CenterRoseville
47 Jensen, Scott ALP PGM SS-ASEastern Carver County
53 Kent, Susan ALP @ VCCSSouth Washington County
66 Marty, John Alternative Homes Inc.St. Paul
20 Draheim, Rich Altona ChristianLe Sueur-Henderson
65 Pappas, Sandra Ambassador PreparatorySt. Paul
67 Hawj, Foung American IndianSt. Paul
62 Hayden, Jeff American Indian OICMinneapolis
18 Newman, Scott Anchor Christian AcademyDassel-Cokato
39 Housley, Karin Andersen ElemStillwater Area
62 Hayden, Jeff Andersen UnitedMinneapolis
35 Abeler, Jim Andover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Andover HighAnoka-Hennepin
02 Utke, Paul Angle Inlet ElemWarroad
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Anishinabe AcademyMinneapolis
29 Anderson, Bruce Annandale HighAnnandale
Annandale MiddleAnnandale
66 Marty, John Anna Westin HouseSt. Paul
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Anne Sullivan CommunicationsMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott AnnunciationMinneapolis
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka Adventist ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
38 Chamberlain, Roger Anoka Cty Juvenile Detention CenterCentennial
36 Hoffman, John Anoka El. TSAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka ESYAnoka-Hennepin
36 Hoffman, John Anoka-Hennepin Compass OnlineAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka-Hennepin TechAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka HighAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka High Tech. Ed.Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Fred Moore CampusAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Washington CampusAnoka-Hennepin
36 Hoffman, John Anoka Midd TSAnoka-Hennepin
32 Koran, Mark Anoka-Ramsey CCCambridge-Isanti
36 Hoffman, John Anoka-Ramsey CCAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Anthony LouisAnoka-Hennepin
53 Kent, Susan Anthony Louis CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
51 Carlson, Jim Anthony Louis DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
61 Dibble, Scott Anthony MiddleMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Anwatin MiddleMinneapolis
14 Relph, Jerry Apollo HighSt. Cloud
53 Kent, Susan Apostolic Bible InstituteNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
14 Relph, Jerry Apostolic Christian AcademySt. Cloud
53 Kent, Susan Apostolic Christian AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
17 Lang, Andrew Appleton-Milan ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
57 Clausen, Greg Apple Valley HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46 Latz, Ronald Aquila ElemSt. Louis Park
34 Limmer, Warren Arbor View ECCOsseo
05 Eichorn, Justin Archdeacon Gilfillan CenterBemidji
65 Pappas, Sandra Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls.St. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Arc ParkviewSt. Louis Park
20 Draheim, Rich Area ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
01 Johnson, Mark Area Special Education CooperativeEast Grand Forks
Argyle ElemStephen-Argyle Central
18 Newman, Scott Arlington ElemSibley East
Arlington HighSibley East
61 Dibble, Scott Armatage MontessoriMinneapolis
23 Rosen, Julie ArmstrongSt. James
54 Schoen, Dan Armstrong ElemSouth Washington County
03 Bakk, Thomas Arrowhead Juvenile CenterDuluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention CenterDuluth
59 Champion, Bobby Joe AscensionMinneapolis
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashby ElemAshby
Ashby HighAshby
56 Hall, Dan Aspen AcademyPrior Lake-Savage Area
06 Tomassoni, David AssumptionHibbing
52 Klein, Matt Atheneum ElemInver Grove Heights
04 Eken, Kent Atkinson ElemBarnesville
46 Latz, Ronald AttainWayzata
62 Hayden, Jeff Augsburg AcademyMinneapolis
Augsburg Academy for Health CareersMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Augsburg CollegeMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Augsburg Park MontessoriRichfield
AuroraMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Aurora CharterMinneapolis
27 Sparks, Daniel Austin ALCAustin
Austin CollegeAustin
Austin ESYAustin
Austin HighAustin
Austin Summer ALCAustin
Austin TSAustin
64 Cohen, Richard AvalonSt. Paul
Avalon SchoolSt. Paul
37 Newton, Jerry AVANTISpring Lake Park
13 Fischbach, Michelle Avon ElemAlbany Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger AWAREWhite Bear Lake
03 Bakk, Thomas Babbitt ElemSt. Louis County
01 Johnson, Mark Badger ElemBadger
Badger HighBadger
02 Utke, Paul Bagley ALPBagley
Bagley ElemBagley
Bagley HighBagley
46 Latz, Ronald Bais Yaakov HighSt. Louis Park
26 Nelson, Carla Bamber Valley ElemRochester
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Bancroft ElemMinneapolis
27 Sparks, Daniel Banfield ElemAustin
Bank SchoolAustin
04 Eken, Kent Barnesville HighBarnesville
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum ElemBarnum
Barnum ESYBarnum
Barnum HighBarnum
61 Dibble, Scott Barton OpenMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Basic Skills ALCMinneapolis
Basic Skills El. TSMinneapolis
34 Limmer, Warren Basswood ElemOsseo
67 Hawj, Foung Battle Creek ElemSt. Paul
Battle Creek LCSt. Paul
Battle Creek MiddleSt. Paul
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Battle Lake ElemBattle Lake
Battle Lake HighBattle Lake
10 Ruud, Carrie Baxter ElemBrainerd
47 Jensen, Scott Bayview ElemWaconia
07 Reinert, Roger Bay View ElemProctor
12 Westrom, Torrey BBE ElemBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE HighBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE Learning CenterBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
34 Limmer, Warren Beacon AcademyOsseo
50 Wiklund, Melissa Beacon ALCBloomington
Beacon ALP-ISBloomington
Beacon PreparatoryBloomington
Beacon Preparatory SchoolBloomington
12 Westrom, Torrey Beacon ProgramSauk Centre
Beacon Program West Central Ed. Dist.Sauk Centre
23 Rosen, Julie BEA HighBlue Earth Area
BEA MiddleBlue Earth Area
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker ALPBecker
Becker HighBecker
Becker IntermediateBecker
Becker MiddleBecker
Becker PrimaryBecker
51 Carlson, Jim Becks MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
41 Laine, Carolyn Bel Air ElemMounds View
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine ECPBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine HighBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine MiddleBelle Plaine
16 Dahms, Gary Belview LCRedwood Area
Belview LC BridgesRedwood Area
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji ABEBemidji
Bemidji ALCBemidji
Bemidji BylawBemidji
Bemidji ESYBemidji
Bemidji HighBemidji
Bemidji High ALCBemidji
Bemidji High ALPBemidji
Bemidji MiddleBemidji
Bemidji Middle TSBemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. CouncilBemidji
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji
29 Anderson, Bruce Bendix ElemAnnandale
46 Latz, Ronald Benilde - St. MargaretsSt. Louis Park
65 Pappas, Sandra Benjamin Mays ElemSt. Paul
17 Lang, Andrew Benson ALCBenson
Benson ChristianBenson
Benson Day ALCBenson
Benson ESYBenson
Benson HighBenson
Benson TSBenson
13 Fischbach, Michelle Benton-Stearns Educ. Dist.Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESYSartell-St. Stephen
52 Klein, Matt Berea LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan Berean Education CenterRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha ElemBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt ESYBertha-Hewitt
Bertha HighBertha-Hewitt
16 Dahms, Gary Bert Raney ElemYellow Medicine East
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Best AcademyMinneapolis
56 Hall, Dan BES Transition ProgramBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
49 Franzen, Melisa Bethany AcademyBloomington
07 Reinert, Roger Bethany Crises ShelterDuluth
19 Frentz, Nick Bethany Lutheran CollegeMankato
42 Isaacson, Jason Bethel CollegeMounds View
24 Jasinski, John Bethlehem AcademyFaribault
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Bethune CommunityMinneapolis
39 Housley, Karin Bet/Seth Christian AcademyForest Lake Area
06 Tomassoni, David Bigfork ElemGrand Rapids
Bigfork HighGrand Rapids
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake ESYBig Lake
Big Lake HighBig Lake
Big Lake MiddleBig Lake
12 Westrom, Torrey Big Stone ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Woods ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
03 Bakk, Thomas Birch Grove CommunityCook County
40 Eaton, Chris Birch Grove ElemOsseo
38 Chamberlain, Roger Birch Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
44 Anderson, Paul Birchview ElemWayzata
Birchview TSWayzata
25 Senjem, David Bishop ElemRochester
02 Utke, Paul Blackduck ElemBlackduck
Blackduck HighBlackduck
51 Carlson, Jim Black Hawk MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine HighAnoka-Hennepin
Blaine Northside ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
61 Dibble, Scott BlakeMinneapolis
33 Osmek, David Blake Lower-HighcroftWayzata
46 Latz, Ronald Blake Lower School-Hopkins CampusHopkins
Blake MiddleHopkins
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Blessed Trinity-Nicollet CampusRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa Blessed Trinity-Penn CampusRichfield
27 Sparks, Daniel Blooming Prairie ElemBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie HighBlooming Prairie
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington ESYBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington LutheranBloomington
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington TCBloomington
Bloomington TSBloomington
23 Rosen, Julie Blue Earth ElemBlue Earth Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger Blue Heron ElemCentennial
22 Weber, Bill Blue Mound LCLuverne
52 Klein, Matt BlueskyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Bluesky CharterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
28 Miller, Jeremy Bluff Country ALCLa Crescent-Hokah
Bluff Country TSLa Crescent-Hokah
47 Jensen, Scott Bluff Creek ElemEastern Carver County
21 Goggin, Mike Bluff View ElemLake City
28 Miller, Jeremy Bluffview MontessoriWinona Area
17 Lang, Andrew BOLD ElemBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD HighBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
26 Nelson, Carla Bonner ElemStewartville
01 Johnson, Mark Booster ClubThief River Falls
66 Marty, John Booth Brown HouseSt. Paul
01 Johnson, Mark Border ALCWarroad
04 Eken, Kent Boys & Girls Club EYPDetroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club TSDetroit Lakes
67 Hawj, Foung Boys Totem TownSt. Paul
32 Koran, Mark Braham ALPBraham
Braham ElemBraham
Braham ESYBraham
Braham HighBraham
10 Ruud, Carrie Brainerd ALCBrainerd
Brainerd Early Child Sp. Ed.Brainerd
Brainerd HighBrainerd
Brainerd Middle ALCBrainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service CtrBrainerd
Brainerd Tech. CollegeBrainerd
Brainerd TSBrainerd
52 Klein, Matt Branch Out Traditional ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon ElemBrandon
Brandon HighBrandon
46 Latz, Ronald BreckHopkins
12 Westrom, Torrey Breckenridge ElemBreckenridge
Breckenridge HighBreckenridge
Breckenridge MiddleBreckenridge
49 Franzen, Melisa Bren Indep. StudyHopkins
22 Weber, Bill Brewster ElemBrewster
61 Dibble, Scott Bridge For Runaway Youth Inc.Minneapolis
42 Isaacson, Jason BridgesMounds View
35 Abeler, Jim BridgesAnoka-Hennepin
19 Frentz, Nick Bridges Community El.Mankato
65 Pappas, Sandra Bridge ViewSt. Paul
20 Draheim, Rich Bridgewater ElemNorthfield
05 Eichorn, Justin Bright HorizonsGrand Rapids
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Bright WaterMinneapolis
Bright Water ElemMinneapolis
66 Marty, John Brimhall ElemRoseville
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Broadway Education PlaceMinneapolis
32 Koran, Mark Brooker LCNorth Branch
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Center ESYBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center HighBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
27 Sparks, Daniel Brookside ECSEAlbert Lea
09 Gazelka, Paul Browerville ElemBrowerville
Browerville HighBrowerville
27 Sparks, Daniel Brownsdale ElemHayfield
12 Westrom, Torrey Browns Valley ElemBrowns Valley
Browns Valley MiddleBrowns Valley
66 Marty, John Bruce F Vento ElemSt. Paul
Bruce F Vento LCSt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Bryn Mawr CommunityMinneapolis
24 Jasinski, John Buckeye ManorFaribault
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo Community MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ECSEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ESYBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo HighBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
17 Lang, Andrew Buffalo Lake-Hector ElemBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector HighBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
05 Eichorn, Justin Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake-Bena
21 Goggin, Mike Burnside ElemRed Wing
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville ALCBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville Ext. DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
26 Nelson, Carla Burr OakRochester
61 Dibble, Scott Burroughs CommunityMinneapolis
23 Rosen, Julie Butterfield-Odin ElemButterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin HighButterfield-Odin
25 Senjem, David Byron ElemByron
Byron HighByron
Byron MiddleByron
11 Lourey, Tony CAAEPCloquet
CAAEP El.Cloquet
38 Chamberlain, Roger CALC TransitionCentennial
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia El.Caledonia
Caledonia ElemCaledonia
Caledonia HighCaledonia
Caledonia MiddleCaledonia
32 Koran, Mark Calvary Baptist AcademyCambridge-Isanti
33 Osmek, David Calvary MemorialWestonka
50 Wiklund, Melissa Calvary United PentecostalBloomington
37 Newton, Jerry Calvin ChristianSpring Lake Park
49 Franzen, Melisa Calvin Christian - EdinaEdina
41 Laine, Carolyn Calvin Christian HighSpring Lake Park
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge ALC EastCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Christian SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Ext. TreatmentCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge IntermediateCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti ESYCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti HighCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge PrimaryCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge TSCambridge-Isanti
12 Westrom, Torrey Campbell-Tintah ElemCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah HighCampbell-Tintah
26 Nelson, Carla Campus SchoolRochester
16 Dahms, Gary Canby ElemCanby
Canby HighCanby
Canby TechCanby
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls ALPCannon Falls
Cannon Falls ElemCannon Falls
Cannon Falls HighCannon Falls
24 Jasinski, John Cannon River StemFaribault
Cannon Valley Lutheran HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
67 Hawj, Foung Capital City Advent. ChristianSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Capitol HillSt. Paul
66 Marty, John Career And Life TPRoseville
43 Wiger, Charles Career & Technical CenterWhite Bear Lake
26 Nelson, Carla Care & TreatmentRochester
20 Draheim, Rich Carleton CollegeNorthfield
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Carlos ElemAlexandria
11 Lourey, Tony Carlton ESYCarlton
Carlton HighCarlton
61 Dibble, Scott Carondelet CatholicMinneapolis
47 Jensen, Scott Carver ALCEastern Carver County
Carver County TSEastern Carver County
53 Kent, Susan Carver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
47 Jensen, Scott Carver-Scott Educational Coop.Eastern Carver County
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake ALCCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena HighCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena MiddleCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake TSCass Lake-Bena
43 Wiger, Charles Castle ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
01 Johnson, Mark CathedralCrookston
14 Relph, Jerry Cathedral - John XXIIISt. Cloud
45 Rest, Ann Cavanagh ECCRobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECERobbinsdale
51 Carlson, Jim Cedar Alt.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
31 Benson, Michelle Cedar Creek ElemSt. Francis
34 Limmer, Warren Cedarcrest AcademyOsseo
Cedar Island ElemOsseo
Cedar Island El. TSOsseo
16 Dahms, Gary Cedar Mountain ElemCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain HighCedar Mountain
57 Clausen, Greg Cedar Park STEMRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Cedar Ridge ElemEden Prairie
60 Dziedzic, Kari Cedar-RiversideMinneapolis
Cedar-Riverside CommunityMinneapolis
32 Koran, Mark C.E. Jacobson ElemRush City
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centennial ALCCentennial
Centennial ElemCentennial
50 Wiklund, Melissa Centennial ElemRichfield
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centennial HighCentennial
Centennial MiddleCentennial
Centennial TCCentennial
62 Hayden, Jeff Center SchoolMinneapolis
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centerville ElemCentennial
13 Fischbach, Michelle Central ALCROCORI
38 Chamberlain, Roger Central ALCWhite Bear Lake
19 Frentz, Nick Central ALCMankato
47 Jensen, Scott Central ElemCentral
26 Nelson, Carla Central ElemStewartville
05 Eichorn, Justin Central ElemBemidji
55 Pratt, Eric Central Family CenterShakopee
19 Frentz, Nick Central Freedom ALCMankato
65 Pappas, Sandra Central HighSt. Paul
47 Jensen, Scott Central HighCentral
24 Jasinski, John Central IntermediateWaseca
10 Ruud, Carrie Central Lakes CollegeBrainerd
17 Lang, Andrew Central Lakes EDWillmar
Central Lakes Educ. Dist.Willmar
66 Marty, John Central LutheranSt. Paul
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Central MiddleEden Prairie
01 Johnson, Mark Central MiddleEast Grand Forks
38 Chamberlain, Roger Central MiddleWhite Bear Lake
47 Jensen, Scott Central MiddleCentral
41 Laine, Carolyn Central MiddleColumbia Heights
14 Relph, Jerry Central Minnesota ERDCSt. Cloud
15 Mathews, Andrew Central MN ALCFoley
13 Fischbach, Michelle Central MN ALC-HoldingfordHoldingford
Central MN ALC-KimballKimball
Central MN ALC-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN. ALC-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
17 Lang, Andrew Central MN ChristianPrinsburg
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Central MN Ed. TelecomOsakis
Central MN EducationOsakis
14 Relph, Jerry Central MN ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN Joint Powers DistrictSt. Cloud
15 Mathews, Andrew Central MN TSFoley
13 Fischbach, Michelle Central MN TS-HoldingfordHoldingford
Central MN TS-KimballKimball
Central MN TS-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN TS-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
14 Relph, Jerry Central MN TS-St. CloudSt. Cloud
39 Housley, Karin Central MontessoriForest Lake Area
66 Marty, John Central Park ElemRoseville
64 Cohen, Richard Central ServiceSt. Paul
13 Fischbach, Michelle Central TSROCORI
43 Wiger, Charles Century CC/TCWhite Bear Lake
02 Utke, Paul Century ElemPark Rapids
26 Nelson, Carla Century HighRochester
58 Little, Matt Century MiddleLakeville
02 Utke, Paul Century MiddlePark Rapids
39 Housley, Karin Century MiddleForest Lake Area
12 Westrom, Torrey CGB ElemClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
CGB HighClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
23 Rosen, Julie Chain of Lakes Services Inc.Fairmont Area
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Challenge AcademyMinneapolis
01 Johnson, Mark Challenger ElemThief River Falls
36 Hoffman, John Champlin/Brooklyn Park AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin Park HighAnoka-Hennepin
22 Weber, Bill Chandler ChristianMurray County Central
33 Osmek, David Chanhassen ElemEastern Carver County
47 Jensen, Scott Chanhassen HighEastern Carver County
33 Osmek, David Chapel Hill AcademyEastern Carver County
47 Jensen, Scott Chaska ElemEastern Carver County
Chaska ESYEastern Carver County
Chaska HighEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle EastEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle WestEastern Carver County
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield ElemChatfield
20 Draheim, Rich Chatfield ElemBelle Plaine
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield HighChatfield
66 Marty, John Chelsea Heights ElemSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Cherokee Heights ElemSt. Paul
06 Tomassoni, David Cherry ElemSt. Louis County
Cherry HighSt. Louis County
58 Little, Matt Cherry View ElemLakeville
03 Bakk, Thomas Chester Creek AcademyDuluth
46 Latz, Ronald Chesterton AcademySt. Louis Park
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Child Behavior Learn Cln.Minneapolis
47 Jensen, Scott Children Of TomorrowEastern Carver County
65 Pappas, Sandra Childrens CenterSt. Paul
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Childrens Center Montessori El.Minneapolis
14 Relph, Jerry Childrens Day MontessoriSt. Cloud
42 Isaacson, Jason Childrens DiscoveryRoseville
61 Dibble, Scott Childrens Treatment CenterMinneapolis
44 Anderson, Paul Childrens Workshop MontessoriWayzata
38 Chamberlain, Roger Chippewa MiddleMounds View
32 Koran, Mark Chisago Lakes ALPChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes BaptistChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ESYChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HighChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes MiddleChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes PrimaryChisago Lakes
06 Tomassoni, David Chisholm ElemChisholm
Chisholm HighChisholm
07 Reinert, Roger Chisholm House ProgramDuluth
66 Marty, John CHOCRoseville
12 Westrom, Torrey Chokio-Alberta ElemChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta HighChokio-Alberta
54 Schoen, Dan Christa McAuliffe ElemHastings
47 Jensen, Scott Christ CommunityWatertown-Mayer
58 Little, Matt Christian Heritage AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Christian LifeFarmington Area
Christina Huddleston ElemLakeville
43 Wiger, Charles Christ LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
21 Goggin, Mike Christ LutheranZumbrota-Mazeppa
65 Pappas, Sandra Christs Household Of FaithSt. Paul
09 Gazelka, Paul Christ The King ParochialBrowerville
11 Lourey, Tony Churchill ElemCloquet
25 Senjem, David Churchill ElemRochester
10 Ruud, Carrie CI ESYCrosby-Ironton
45 Rest, Ann CIPRobbinsdale
02 Utke, Paul Circle of LifeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
66 Marty, John City AcademySt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe City Inc. NorthMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff City Of Lakes WaldorfMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Cityview PAMMinneapolis
49 Franzen, Melisa City West AcademyHopkins
City West Academy Independent StudyHopkins
16 Dahms, Gary ClarkfieldYellow Medicine East
Clarkfield CharterYellow Medicine East
04 Eken, Kent Clay Cty. OutreachMoorhead
Clay Cty. ShelterMoorhead
05 Eichorn, Justin CL-B ElemCass Lake-Bena
02 Utke, Paul Clearbrook-Gonvick ElemClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick HighClearbrook-Gonvick
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Clear Springs ElemMinnetonka
15 Mathews, Andrew Clearview ElemSt. Cloud
47 Jensen, Scott Clearwater MiddleWaconia
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland ElemCleveland
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Cleveland ElemFergus Falls
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland HighCleveland
01 Johnson, Mark Climax ElemClimax-Shelly
Climax HighClimax-Shelly
11 Lourey, Tony Cloquet ALCCloquet
Cloquet Alt.Cloquet
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquet
Cloquet ECECloquet
Cloquet ESYCloquet
Cloquet HighCloquet
Cloquet MiddleCloquet
Cloquet Shared TimeCloquet
06 Tomassoni, David Cloverdale ChristianGreenway
47 Jensen, Scott Clover Ridge ElemEastern Carver County
05 Eichorn, Justin Cohasset ElemGrand Rapids
18 Newman, Scott Cokato ElemDassel-Cokato
13 Fischbach, Michelle Cold Spring ElemROCORI
College Of St. BenedictSt. Cloud
64 Cohen, Richard College Of St. CatherineSt. Paul
03 Bakk, Thomas College Of St. ScholasticaDuluth
65 Pappas, Sandra College Of Visual ArtsSt. Paul
66 Marty, John College PrepSt. Paul
College Prep ElemSt. Paul
47 Jensen, Scott Cologne AcademyCentral
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights ECColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ESYColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights HighColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights TSColumbia Heights
31 Benson, Michelle Columbus ElemForest Lake Area
21 Goggin, Mike Colvill Family ECRed Wing
16 Dahms, Gary Comfrey ElemComfrey
Comfrey HighComfrey
45 Rest, Ann Comm/Interaction Prog SS-HostermanRobbinsdale
66 Marty, John Communications Service for the DeafRoseville
43 Wiger, Charles Communitas Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
15 Mathews, Andrew Community ChristianMilaca
17 Lang, Andrew Community ChristianWillmar
20 Draheim, Rich Community EducationNew Prague Area
27 Sparks, Daniel Community LCAustin
60 Dziedzic, Kari Community LPMinneapolis
09 Gazelka, Paul Community MiddleLittle Falls
66 Marty, John Community Of Peace AcademySt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Community School Of ExcellenceSt. Paul
62 Hayden, Jeff Community University Health CareMinneapolis
66 Marty, John Como Park ElemSt. Paul
Como Park HighSt. Paul
Como SpecialSt. Paul
36 Hoffman, John Compass-Northdale CenterAnoka-Hennepin
49 Franzen, Melisa Concord ElemEdina
67 Hawj, Foung Concordia AcademySt. Paul
66 Marty, John Concordia AcademyRoseville
65 Pappas, Sandra Concordia CollegeSt. Paul
04 Eken, Kent Concordia CollegeMoorhead
67 Hawj, Foung Concordia Creative Learning AcademySt. Paul
21 Goggin, Mike Concordia-Immanuel LutheranRed Wing
07 Reinert, Roger Congdon Park ElemDuluth
05 Eichorn, Justin Connor-Jasper MiddleGreenway
52 Klein, Matt Convent Of The VisitationWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook County ALPCook County
Cook County HighCook County
Cook County MiddleCook County
Cook ElemSt. Louis County
Cook HighSt. Louis County
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids HighAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
56 Hall, Dan Cooperative ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
49 Franzen, Melisa Cornelia ElemEdina
18 Newman, Scott CornerstoneHutchinson
10 Ruud, Carrie Cornerstone ChristianCrosby-Ironton
67 Hawj, Foung Cornerstone Montessori ElemSt. Paul
18 Newman, Scott Cornerstones ProgramDassel-Cokato
Cosmos ALPA.C.G.C.
54 Schoen, Dan Cottage Grove ECPSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove ElemSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove MiddleSouth Washington County
28 Miller, Jeremy Cotter MiddleWinona Area
Cotter SeniorWinona Area
12 Westrom, Torrey Country Bible Christian AcademyWest Central Area
49 Franzen, Melisa Countryside ElemEdina
45 Rest, Ann Courage ResidenceRobbinsdale
43 Wiger, Charles Cowern ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
26 Nelson, Carla CR9/ALCRochester
42 Isaacson, Jason Creative Alternatives ProgramRoseville
65 Pappas, Sandra Creative Arts ALCSt. Paul
49 Franzen, Melisa Creek Valley ElemEdina
27 Sparks, Daniel Crest HomeAlbert Lea
54 Schoen, Dan Crestview ElemSouth Washington County
40 Eaton, Chris Crest View ElemOsseo
64 Cohen, Richard Cretin-Derham HallSt. Paul
19 Frentz, Nick CrewMankato
62 Hayden, Jeff Cristo Rey Jesuit HighMinneapolis
11 Lourey, Tony Cromwell-Wright ElemCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright HighCromwell-Wright
35 Abeler, Jim Crooked Lake ElemAnoka-Hennepin
01 Johnson, Mark Crookston HighCrookston
Crookston Pre-KCrookston
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosby-Ironton HighCrosby-Ironton
Crosslake CommunityPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community SchoolPequot Lakes
37 Newton, Jerry Cross of Christ LutheranAnoka-Hennepin
31 Benson, Michelle CrossroadsSt. Francis
11 Lourey, Tony Crossroads ALCEast Central
37 Newton, Jerry Crossroads Alt. HighAnoka-Hennepin
65 Pappas, Sandra Crossroads Arts & ScienceSt. Paul
26 Nelson, Carla Crossroads CollegeRochester
65 Pappas, Sandra Crossroads EESt. Paul
31 Benson, Michelle Crossroads ESYSt. Francis
65 Pappas, Sandra Crossroads MontessoriSt. Paul
37 Newton, Jerry Crossroads NightAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads SummerAnoka-Hennepin
36 Hoffman, John Crossroads WestAnoka-Hennepin
53 Kent, Susan Crosswinds MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
47 Jensen, Scott Crown CollegeWaconia
52 Klein, Matt Crown Of LifeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
18 Newman, Scott Crow River ALCHutchinson
28 Miller, Jeremy CrucifixionLa Crescent-Hokah
47 Jensen, Scott CSEC ALC C INDEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C SBEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC Juvenile Alt.Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S IndEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S SBEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S Shak 720Eastern Carver County
CSEC ESYEastern Carver County
CSEC TS Shak 720Eastern Carver County
CSEC WT Center based Prg.Eastern Carver County
19 Frentz, Nick CTSS at St. John'sMankato
10 Ruud, Carrie Cuyuna Range ElemCrosby-Ironton
11 Lourey, Tony C-W ESYCromwell-Wright
64 Cohen, Richard Cyber Village AcademySt. Paul
56 Hall, Dan Cyprus Classical AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
12 Westrom, Torrey Cyrus Technology ElemCyrus
28 Miller, Jeremy Dakota AreaWinona Area
Dakota Area CharterWinona Area
54 Schoen, Dan Dakota County Receiving Center Inc.Hastings
57 Clausen, Greg Dakota County TechRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
51 Carlson, Jim Dakota Hills MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19 Frentz, Nick Dakota Meadows MiddleMankato
58 Little, Matt Dakota Prairie ALCFarmington Area
Dakota Prairie TSFarmington Area
57 Clausen, Greg Dakota RidgeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt Dakotas Children Inc.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
18 Newman, Scott Dassel-Cokato ALCDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ESYDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato HighDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato MiddleDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato TSDassel-Cokato
Dassel ElemDassel-Cokato
37 Newton, Jerry Davinci AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Davinci Academy of Arts & ScienceAnoka-Hennepin
16 Dahms, Gary Dawson-Boyd HighDawson-Boyd
34 Limmer, Warren Dayton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
67 Hawj, Foung Daytons Bluff ElemSt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald DCD/EBD -SS -StriveWayzata
43 Wiger, Charles DCD @ John GlennNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
46 Latz, Ronald DCD Secondary And Phase - SSWayzata
43 Wiger, Charles DCD @ South CampusWhite Bear Lake
33 Osmek, David Deephaven AcademyMinnetonka
Deephaven Educ CenterMinnetonka
Deephaven ElemMinnetonka
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River HighDeer River
51 Carlson, Jim Deerwood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
13 Fischbach, Michelle Dei Spring AcademyROCORI
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano 06 ESYDelano
Delano 07 ESYDelano
Delano ElemDelano
Delano HighDelano
Delano MiddleDelano
60 Dziedzic, Kari De La SalleMinneapolis
32 Koran, Mark Dellwood CenterCambridge-Isanti
36 Hoffman, John Demar Childrens HomeAnoka-Hennepin
07 Reinert, Roger Denfeld HighDuluth
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Lakes ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALPDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes HighDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes MiddleDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes TSDetroit Lakes
D.G.F. HighDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
D.G.F. MiddleDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
57 Clausen, Greg Diamond Path School of Intl StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
04 Eken, Kent Dilworth ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
01 Johnson, Mark Diocese of CrookstonCrookston
07 Reinert, Roger Diocese Of DuluthDuluth
17 Lang, Andrew Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
18 Newman, Scott Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IIIHutchinson
16 Dahms, Gary Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IVMarshall
28 Miller, Jeremy Diocese Of WinonaWinona Area
46 Latz, Ronald Discoveries For ChildrenSt. Louis Park
24 Jasinski, John DiscoveryFaribault
14 Relph, Jerry Discovery Community ElemSt. Cloud
29 Anderson, Bruce Discovery El.Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Discovery MiddleAlexandria
24 Jasinski, John Discovery Public School FaribaultFaribault
10 Ruud, Carrie Discovery Woods MontessoriBrainerd
37 Newton, Jerry Distance LearningSpring Lake Park
57 Clausen, Greg District 917 Sp. Ed. ESYRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
46 Latz, Ronald District Service CenterWayzata
24 Jasinski, John Divine Mercy Catholic SchoolFaribault
52 Klein, Matt Divine RedeemerSouth St. Paul
04 Eken, Kent DL CCC EYPDetroit Lakes
DL CCC TSDetroit Lakes
22 Weber, Bill Dolson Hill ElemPipestone Area
26 Nelson, Carla Dover-Eyota ElemDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota HighDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota MiddleDover-Eyota
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Dowling Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
07 Reinert, Roger DPSA ESYDuluth
04 Eken, Kent Drake Residential Treatment CenterDetroit Lakes
09 Gazelka, Paul Dr. Knight ElemLittle Falls
47 Jensen, Scott DST. 112 ALPEastern Carver County
64 Cohen, Richard Dugsi AcademySt. Paul
07 Reinert, Roger Duluth ALCDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth ECSEDuluth
Duluth EdisonDuluth
Duluth Edison AcademyDuluth
07 Reinert, Roger Duluth ESYDuluth
Duluth Excell TSDuluth
Duluth MontessoriDuluth
Duluth TSDuluth
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Dunwoody AcademyMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Dunwoody InstituteMinneapolis
51 Carlson, Jim Eagan HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
05 Eichorn, Justin Eagle Country Christian AcademyNorthland Community
55 Pratt, Eric Eagle Creek ElemShakopee
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eagle Heights Spanish ImmersionEden Prairie
19 Frentz, Nick Eagle Lake ElemMankato
43 Wiger, Charles Eagle Point ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
49 Franzen, Melisa Eagle Ridge AcademyEden Prairie
Eagle Ridge Academy LowerEdina
Eagle Ridge Academy UpperEden Prairie
56 Hall, Dan Eagle Ridge MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
09 Gazelka, Paul Eagle Valley ElemEagle Valley
Eagle Valley HighEagle Valley
20 Draheim, Rich Eagle View ElemNew Prague Area
40 Eaton, Chris Earle Brown ElemBrooklyn Center
38 Chamberlain, Roger Early ChildhoodForest Lake Area
57 Clausen, Greg Early ChildhoodRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Early ChildhoodEden Prairie
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Early Childhood Assessment/SpecialMinneapolis
09 Gazelka, Paul Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wadena-Deer Creek
43 Wiger, Charles Early Childhood Sp. Ed.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Eden Prairie
44 Anderson, Paul Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wayzata
26 Nelson, Carla Early Childhood Year RoundRochester
64 Cohen, Richard Early Child InterventionSt. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg.South St. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Early Ed Birth to ThreeSt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard Early ED ObamaSt. Paul
37 Newton, Jerry Early EducationSpring Lake Park
56 Hall, Dan Early Education Program & ServicesBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
31 Benson, Michelle East Bethel ElemSt. Francis
11 Lourey, Tony East Central ElemEast Central
East Central HighEast Central
32 Koran, Mark East Central MN Educ.. Cable CoopBraham
East Central MN Educ. CoopBraham
67 Hawj, Foung Eastern Heights ElemSt. Paul
18 Newman, Scott Eastern Wright ProgramDassel-Cokato
01 Johnson, Mark East Grand Forks HighEast Grand Forks
16 Dahms, Gary East Learning ALCMarshall
43 Wiger, Charles East Metro Integration Dist.Roseville
64 Cohen, Richard East Metro OICSt. Paul
06 Tomassoni, David East Range AcademyEveleth-Gilbert
East Range Tech. Ctr.Virginia
53 Kent, Susan East Ridge HighSouth Washington County
47 Jensen, Scott East Union ElemEastern Carver County
58 Little, Matt Eastview ElemLakeville
57 Clausen, Greg Eastview HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
45 Rest, Ann EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
61 Dibble, Scott EC Family EducationMinneapolis
16 Dahms, Gary ECHO CharterYellow Medicine East
56 Hall, Dan Echo Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
26 Nelson, Carla ECLCStewartville
22 Weber, Bill EC Learning CenterWindom
59 Champion, Bobby Joe ECSEMinneapolis
64 Cohen, Richard ECSE InclusionSt. Paul
26 Nelson, Carla ECSU Region 10Rochester
41 Laine, Carolyn ECSU Region 11St. Anthony-New Brighton
01 Johnson, Mark ECSU Region 1 & 2Thief River Falls
06 Tomassoni, David ECSU Region 3Mountain Iron-Buhl
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill ECSU Region 4Fergus Falls
09 Gazelka, Paul ECSU Region 5Staples-Motley
16 Dahms, Gary ECSU Region 6 & 8Marshall
14 Relph, Jerry ECSU Region 7St. Cloud
19 Frentz, Nick ECSU Region 9Mankato
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Lake ElemEden Prairie
Eden Prairie ESYEden Prairie
Eden Prairie HighEden Prairie
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility Inc.Minneapolis
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Valley ElemEden Valley-Watkins
18 Newman, Scott Eden Valley-Watkins HighEden Valley-Watkins
22 Weber, Bill Edgerton Christian ElemEdgerton
Edgerton ElemEdgerton
43 Wiger, Charles Edgerton ElemRoseville
22 Weber, Bill Edgerton HighEdgerton
42 Isaacson, Jason Edgewood MiddleMounds View
55 Pratt, Eric Edgewood SchoolPrior Lake-Savage Area
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina ECSEEdina
Edina ESYEdina
Edina HighEdina
Edina Spec. Ed.Edina
36 Hoffman, John Edinbrook ElemOsseo
60 Dziedzic, Kari Edison HighMinneapolis
05 Eichorn, Justin Edna I Murphy ElemGrand Rapids
57 Clausen, Greg EDOP DCALC Ext. DayRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
60 Dziedzic, Kari Education Service CenterMinneapolis
18 Newman, Scott EdvisionsLe Sueur-Henderson
Edvisions Off Campus HighLe Sueur-Henderson
56 Hall, Dan Edward Neill ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
49 Franzen, Melisa EHS Summer SchoolEdina
46 Latz, Ronald Eisenhower ElemHopkins
37 Newton, Jerry Eisenhower ElemAnoka-Hennepin
63 Torres Ray, Patricia El ColegioMinneapolis
El Colegio CharterMinneapolis
04 Eken, Kent Elementary EYPDetroit Lakes
24 Jasinski, John Elementary Summer TSFaribault
Elementary TSFaribault
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Elizabeth Hall InternationalMinneapolis
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River ESYElk River Area
Elk River HighElk River Area
Elk River Level 5Elk River Area
Elk River Shared Time Prog.Elk River Area
Elk River Summer TSElk River Area
Elk River TSElk River Area
04 Eken, Kent Ellen Hopkins ElemMoorhead
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Elliot Spec Educ. Prog.Richfield
27 Sparks, Daniel Ellis MiddleAustin
22 Weber, Bill Ellsworth ElemEllsworth
Ellsworth HighEllsworth
34 Limmer, Warren Elm Creek ElemOsseo
Elm Creek El. TSOsseo
22 Weber, Bill ElmendorfMountain Lake
23 Rosen, Julie Elmore AcademyBlue Earth Area
24 Jasinski, John El ShaddaiOwatonna
25 Senjem, David Elton Hills ElemRochester
23 Rosen, Julie Elysian ECWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
47 Jensen, Scott Emanuel LutheranCentral
61 Dibble, Scott Emerson Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-GreyMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated CsMinneapolis
42 Isaacson, Jason Emmet D. Williams ElemRoseville
07 Reinert, Roger Enweyang Ojibwe Language NestDuluth
36 Hoffman, John Epiphany Educ. CenterAnoka-Hennepin
48 Cwodzinski, Steve EpsilonHopkins
Epsilon - SSHopkins
26 Nelson, Carla ESC ALCRochester
11 Lourey, Tony Esko ESYEsko
03 Bakk, Thomas ESYInternational Falls
34 Limmer, Warren ESYOsseo
20 Draheim, Rich ESYNorthfield
11 Lourey, Tony ESYPMoose Lake
12 Westrom, Torrey Evansville ElemEvansville
Evansville HighEvansville
06 Tomassoni, David Eveleth-Gilbert ESYEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert HighEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert MiddleEveleth-Gilbert
40 Eaton, Chris Evergreen Park ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Excell AcademyOsseo
Excell Academy for Higher LearningOsseo
33 Osmek, David Excelsior ElemMinnetonka
49 Franzen, Melisa ExploreHopkins
64 Cohen, Richard Expo/HB CenterSt. Paul
60 Dziedzic, Kari Ext. Day El. TSMinneapolis
Extended Day ALCMinneapolis
38 Chamberlain, Roger Extended SchoolCentennial
67 Hawj, Foung Face To Face AcademySt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe FAIR DowntownMinneapolis
23 Rosen, Julie Fairmont HighFairmont Area
40 Eaton, Chris Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
43 Wiger, Charles Fairview Adolescent ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
66 Marty, John Fairview Altern High ALCRoseville
32 Koran, Mark Fairview Day TCChisago Lakes
62 Hayden, Jeff Fairview DeaconessMinneapolis
11 Lourey, Tony Fairview ElemMora
66 Marty, John Fairview ProgramRoseville
49 Franzen, Melisa Fairview Receiving And EvaluationEden Prairie
11 Lourey, Tony Faith Baptist AcademyHinckley-Finlayson
66 Marty, John Faith Baptist ChristianSt. Paul
26 Nelson, Carla Faith ChristianRochester
15 Mathews, Andrew Faith ChristianMilaca
04 Eken, Kent Faith Christian SchoolDetroit Lakes
51 Carlson, Jim Faithful Shepherd CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
66 Marty, John Falcon Heights ElemRoseville
20 Draheim, Rich Falcon Ridge ElemNew Prague Area
57 Clausen, Greg Falcon Ridge MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
03 Bakk, Thomas Falls ElemInternational Falls
Falls HighInternational Falls
32 Koran, Mark Family CenterChisago Lakes
24 Jasinski, John Faribault ALCFaribault
Faribault Day ALCFaribault
Faribault ECFEFaribault
Faribault ESYFaribault
Faribault HighFaribault
Faribault LutheranFaribault
Faribault MiddleFaribault
Faribault Spec. Ed.Faribault
Faribault TechFaribault
Faribault TSFaribault
58 Little, Matt FarmingtonFarmington Area
Farmington ElemFarmington Area
Farmington ISCFarmington Area
67 Hawj, Foung Farnsworth Aerospace LowerSt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace UpperSt. Paul
28 Miller, Jeremy FCC Mid-Level ProgramWinona Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Fergus Falls ALCFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Spec. Educ. CoopFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed.Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC Elem SEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls ECSEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls TSFergus Falls
34 Limmer, Warren Fernbrook ElemOsseo
Fernbrook El. TSOsseo
01 Johnson, Mark Fertile-Beltrami ElemFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami HighFertile-Beltrami
62 Hayden, Jeff Field CommunityMinneapolis
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Fieldstone ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
28 Miller, Jeremy Fillmore Central ElemFillmore Central
Fillmore Central HighFillmore Central
Fillmore PlaceFillmore Central
45 Rest, Ann Fine Arts MiddleRobbinsdale
11 Lourey, Tony Finlayson ElemHinckley-Finlayson
57 Clausen, Greg First BaptistRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
15 Mathews, Andrew First BaptistPrinceton
02 Utke, Paul First Baptist ChristianPark Rapids
18 Newman, Scott First Ev. LutheranGlencoe-Silver Lake
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher ElemFisher
Fisher HighFisher
55 Pratt, Eric Five Hawks ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
23 Rosen, Julie Five Lakes ElemFairmont Area
46 Latz, Ronald Flagship AcademySt. Louis Park
06 Tomassoni, David Floodwood ElemFloodwood
Floodwood HighFloodwood
49 Franzen, Melisa FocusHopkins
65 Pappas, Sandra Focus BeyondSt. Paul
07 Reinert, Roger Focus PlusDuluth
15 Mathews, Andrew Foley ElemFoley
Foley HighFoley
Foley IntermediateFoley
26 Nelson, Carla Folwell ElemRochester
11 Lourey, Tony Fond Du Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Fond Du Lac Tribal CCCloquet
53 Kent, Susan Footprints AcademyStillwater Area
45 Rest, Ann Forest ElemRobbinsdale
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Forest Hills ElemEden Prairie
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake ALCForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ECSEForest Lake Area
05 Eichorn, Justin Forest Lake ElemGrand Rapids
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake ElemForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ESYForest Lake Area
Forest Lake HighForest Lake Area
Forest Lake MontessoriForest Lake Area
Forest Lake TSForest Lake Area
Forest View ElemForest Lake Area
10 Ruud, Carrie Forestview MiddleBrainerd
01 Johnson, Mark Fosston HighFosston
18 Newman, Scott Foundations ALPA.C.G.C.
27 Sparks, Daniel Fountain CenterAlbert Lea
Fountain Lake Treatment CenterAlbert Lea
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Four DirectionsMinneapolis
Four Directions CharterMinneapolis
64 Cohen, Richard Four Seasons ElemSt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Fourth BaptistWayzata
39 Housley, Karin Franconia School RecordFranconia
35 Abeler, Jim Franklin ElemAnoka-Hennepin
06 Tomassoni, David Franklin ElemEveleth-Gilbert
26 Nelson, Carla Franklin ElemRochester
19 Frentz, Nick Franklin ElemMankato
01 Johnson, Mark Franklin MiddleThief River Falls
26 Nelson, Carla Franklin MontessoriRochester
01 Johnson, Mark Franklin TSThief River Falls
60 Dziedzic, Kari Fraser AcademyMinneapolis
04 Eken, Kent Frazee ESYDetroit Lakes
Frazee TSDetroit Lakes
02 Utke, Paul Frazee-Vergas ElemFrazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas HighFrazee-Vergas
22 Weber, Bill Free Christian SchoolEdgerton
46 Latz, Ronald French Academy Of MinnesotaSt. Louis Park
09 Gazelka, Paul Freshwater Ed. Dist. ALCStaples-Motley
Freshwater Educ. Dist.Staples-Motley
Freshwater ED VirtualStaples-Motley
Freshwater TSStaples-Motley
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley ESYFridley
Fridley HighFridley
Fridley MiddleFridley
Fridley Middle ALCFridley
Fridley Moore ALPFridley
Fridley TSFridley
26 Nelson, Carla Friedell MiddleRochester
52 Klein, Matt Friendly Hills MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Friendship AcademyMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of Fine ArtsMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Friendship House IMinneapolis
66 Marty, John Friends School Of MinnesotaSt. Paul
55 Pratt, Eric Front StepsShakopee
67 Hawj, Foung Frost Lake ElemSt. Paul
Frost Lake LCSt. Paul
22 Weber, Bill Fulda ElemFulda
Fulda HighFulda
25 Senjem, David Futures/Choice ZEDByron
Gage ElemRochester
15 Mathews, Andrew Galloway Boys RanchIsle
65 Pappas, Sandra Galtier TechnologySt. Paul
40 Eaton, Chris Garden City ElemOsseo
Garden City El. EY TSOsseo
10 Ruud, Carrie Garfield ElemBrainerd
12 Westrom, Torrey Garfield ElemAlexandria
19 Frentz, Nick Garfield ElemMankato
52 Klein, Matt Garlough ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Gatewood ElemHopkins
18 Newman, Scott Gaylord ElemSibley East
Gaylord MiddleSibley East
27 Sparks, Daniel G-E ElemGlenville-Emmons
G-E HighGlenville-Emmons
52 Klein, Matt Gen. John J. Vessey AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey Leadership AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
25 Senjem, David George Gibbs ElemRochester
53 Kent, Susan Gethsemane LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
18 Newman, Scott GFW ElemG.F.W.
GFW HighG.F.W.
17 Lang, Andrew GFW MiddleG.F.W.
23 Rosen, Julie GHEC ElemGranada-Huntley-East Chain
GHEC HighGranada-Huntley-East Chain
56 Hall, Dan Gideon Pond ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
12 Westrom, Torrey Glacial HillsMinnewaska
Glacial Hills ElemMinnewaska
Glacial Hills El. TSMinnewaska
51 Carlson, Jim Glacier Hills Arts & ScienceRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
44 Anderson, Paul Gleason Lake ElemWayzata
Gleason Lake TSWayzata
18 Newman, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake HighGlencoe-Silver Lake
56 Hall, Dan Glendale ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Glen Lake ElemHopkins
01 Johnson, Mark Glenmore Treatment CenterCrookston
41 Laine, Carolyn Global AcademyColumbia Heights
58 Little, Matt Glory AcademyLakeville
04 Eken, Kent Glyndon-Felton ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
01 Johnson, Mark G-MR HighGreenbush-Middle River
G-MR MiddleGreenbush-Middle River
26 Nelson, Carla Golden Hill Educaiton CenterRochester
38 Chamberlain, Roger Golden Lake ElemCentennial
49 Franzen, Melisa Golden Years MontessoriEdina
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue County Educ. DistRed Wing
Goodhue ElemGoodhue
Goodhue HighGoodhue
01 Johnson, Mark Goodridge ElemGoodridge
Goodridge HighGoodridge
56 Hall, Dan Good Shepherd LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
19 Frentz, Nick Good Shepherd LutheranMankato
46 Latz, Ronald Good Shepherd SchoolHopkins
21 Goggin, Mike Goodview ElemWinona Area
53 Kent, Susan Gordon Bailey ElemSouth Washington County
65 Pappas, Sandra Gordon Parks HighSt. Paul
19 Frentz, Nick Grace ChristianMankato
11 Lourey, Tony Grace Christian SchoolBraham
25 Senjem, David Grace LutheranTriton
41 Laine, Carolyn Grace LutheranSpring Lake Park
55 Pratt, Eric Grainwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
03 Bakk, Thomas Grand Marais CommCook County
27 Sparks, Daniel Grand Meadow ElemGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow HighGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow MiddleGrand Meadow
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids ALCGreenway
Grand Rapids ALC MiddleGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ECCGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ESYGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids HighGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D.Grand Rapids
33 Osmek, David Grandview MiddleWestonka
Grandview Middle ALCWestonka
14 Relph, Jerry Granite City Baptist AcademySt. Cloud
03 Bakk, Thomas Great ExpectationsCook County
66 Marty, John Great River SchoolSt. Paul
19 Frentz, Nick Green AcresSt. Peter
67 Hawj, Foung Greenbriar HouseSt. Paul
01 Johnson, Mark Greenbush ElemGreenbush-Middle River
62 Hayden, Jeff Green Central ElemMinneapolis
06 Tomassoni, David Greenhaven ElemHibbing
18 Newman, Scott Green Isle CommunitySibley East
57 Clausen, Greg Greenleaf ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Green Meadow-HillsideWadena-Deer Creek
20 Draheim, Rich Greenvale Park ElemNorthfield
26 Nelson, Carla Green Valley S.D.A.Rochester
05 Eichorn, Justin Greenway HighGreenway
44 Anderson, Paul Greenwood ElemWayzata
Greenwood TSWayzata
54 Schoen, Dan Grey Cloud ElemSouth Washington County
44 Anderson, Paul Groveland ElemMinnetonka
64 Cohen, Richard Groveland Park ElemSt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Groves AcademySt. Louis Park
01 Johnson, Mark Grygla ElemGrygla
Grygla HighGrygla
65 Pappas, Sandra Guadalupe ALPSt. Paul
47 Jensen, Scott Guardian AngelsEastern Carver County
19 Frentz, Nick Gustavus Adolphus CollegeSt. Peter
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Hale CommunityMinneapolis
27 Sparks, Daniel Halverson ElemAlbert Lea
36 Hoffman, John Hamilton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
66 Marty, John Hamline UniversitySt. Paul
33 Osmek, David Hammer Residences Inc.Wayzata
12 Westrom, Torrey Hancock ElemHancock
64 Cohen, Richard Hancock-Hamline Univ. CollaborativeSt. Paul
12 Westrom, Torrey Hancock HighHancock
64 Cohen, Richard Hancock LCSt. Paul
66 Marty, John Hand in Hand MontessoriRoseville
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Handke Family CenterElk River Area
Hanover ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
43 Wiger, Charles Harambee Community SchoolRoseville
41 Laine, Carolyn Harbon MontessoriMounds View
07 Reinert, Roger Harbor City InternationalDuluth
54 Schoen, Dan Harbor EastHastings
39 Housley, Karin Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrStillwater Area
54 Schoen, Dan Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrHastings
67 Hawj, Foung Harding HighSt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Harley Hopkins FCHopkins
56 Hall, Dan Harriet Bishop ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Harrison ECMinneapolis
10 Ruud, Carrie Harrison ElemBrainerd
24 Jasinski, John Hartley ElemWaseca
11 Lourey, Tony Harvest ChristianEast Central
34 Limmer, Warren Hassan ElemElk River Area
54 Schoen, Dan Hastings ALCHastings
Hastings ECSEHastings
Hastings ESYHastings
Hastings HighHastings
Hastings MiddleHastings
Hastings Spec. Svc.Hastings
Hastings TSHastings
27 Sparks, Daniel Haven SchoolHayfield
04 Eken, Kent Hawley ElemHawley
Hawley HighHawley
26 Nelson, Carla Hawthorne Diploma ProgramRochester
27 Sparks, Daniel Hawthorne ElemAlbert Lea
41 Laine, Carolyn Hayes ElemFridley
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield ElemHayfield
Hayfield HighHayfield
HaywardAlbert Lea
67 Hawj, Foung Hazel Park Academy MiddleSt. Paul
Hazel Park Prep AcademySt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Headway AcademyHopkins
09 Gazelka, Paul Healy HighPierz
01 Johnson, Mark Heartland AcademyWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
05 Eichorn, Justin Heartland Christian AcademyBemidji
22 Weber, Bill Heartland ColonyPipestone Area
17 Lang, Andrew Heartland Girls RanchBenson
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Heart Of The Lake ElemPerham-Dent
18 Newman, Scott Helen Baker ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Hennepin County Juvenile CenterMinneapolis
46 Latz, Ronald Hennepin TechWayzata
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Hennepin Technical PathwaysEden Prairie
40 Eaton, Chris Hennepin Technical PathwaysOsseo
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Henning ElemHenning
Henning HighHenning
52 Klein, Matt Henry Sibley HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
01 Johnson, Mark Heritage ChristianTri-County
34 Limmer, Warren Heritage Christian AcademyOsseo
57 Clausen, Greg Heritage LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt Heritage MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60 Dziedzic, Kari Heritage Science & Tech.Minneapolis
12 Westrom, Torrey Herman ElemHerman-Norcross
Herman HighHerman-Norcross
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown ALPHermantown
Hermantown ECSEHermantown
Hermantown ElemHermantown
Hermantown ESYHermantown
Hermantown HighHermantown
Hermantown MiddleHermantown
22 Weber, Bill Heron Lake-Okabena ElemHeron Lake-Okabena
26 Nelson, Carla Hiawatha Adult HomeRochester
25 Senjem, David Hiawatha Childrens HomeRochester
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Hiawatha CommunityMinneapolis
Hiawatha Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
28 Miller, Jeremy Hiawatha Valley Ed. DistrictWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed District ESYWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Educ. Dist.Winona Area
21 Goggin, Mike Hiawatha Valley North ECSEWabasha-Kellogg
28 Miller, Jeremy Hiawatha Valley South ECSELa Crescent-Hokah
21 Goggin, Mike Hiawatha Valley TSWabasha-Kellogg
06 Tomassoni, David Hibbing CC/TCHibbing
Hibbing HighHibbing
Hibbing TechHibbing
55 Pratt, Eric Hidden Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
56 Hall, Dan Hidden Valley ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
65 Pappas, Sandra Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard Highland CatholicSt. Paul
41 Laine, Carolyn Highland ElemColumbia Heights
64 Cohen, Richard Highland Park ElemSt. Paul
Highland Park HighSt. Paul
Highland Park MiddleSt. Paul
01 Johnson, Mark Highland SchoolCrookston
49 Franzen, Melisa Highlands ElemEdina
61 Dibble, Scott High School ALCMinneapolis
64 Cohen, Richard High School For Recording ArtsSt. Paul
41 Laine, Carolyn Highview MiddleMounds View
67 Hawj, Foung Highwood Hills ECCSt. Paul
Highwood Hills ElemSt. Paul
Highwood Hills LCSt. Paul
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill City ElemHill City
Hill City HighHill City
50 Wiklund, Melissa Hillcrest ElemBloomington
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls
43 Wiger, Charles Hill-MurrayNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
22 Weber, Bill Hills-Beaver Creek ElemHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek HighHills-Beaver Creek
33 Osmek, David Hill SchoolOrono
22 Weber, Bill Hills ChristianHills-Beaver Creek
54 Schoen, Dan Hillside ElemSouth Washington County
18 Newman, Scott Hilltop ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
52 Klein, Matt Hilltop ElemInver Grove Heights
33 Osmek, David Hilltop Primary ElemWestonka
11 Lourey, Tony Hinckley ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson ESYHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson HighHinckley-Finlayson
29 Anderson, Bruce HLWW ALPHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18 Newman, Scott HLWW ECSEHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29 Anderson, Bruce HLWW ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW HighHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW MiddleHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
67 Hawj, Foung Hmong American PartnershipSt. Paul
66 Marty, John Hmong College Prep AcademySt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Hmong International AcademyMinneapolis
27 Sparks, Daniel Hoffman LCGlenville-Emmons
13 Fischbach, Michelle Holdingford ElemHoldingford
Holdingford HighHoldingford
27 Sparks, Daniel Hollandale ChristianAlbert Lea
13 Fischbach, Michelle Holy CrossROCORI
20 Draheim, Rich Holy Cross CatholicNew Prague Area
12 Westrom, Torrey Holy FamilySauk Centre
Holy FamilyAlbany Area
46 Latz, Ronald Holy Family AcademySt. Louis Park
18 Newman, Scott Holy Family AcademyBelle Plaine
47 Jensen, Scott Holy Family Catholic HighEastern Carver County
14 Relph, Jerry Holy InnocentsSt. Cloud
33 Osmek, David Holy Name Of JesusOrono
16 Dahms, Gary Holy RedeemerMarshall
20 Draheim, Rich Holy RedeemerMontgomery-Lonsdale
04 Eken, Kent Holy RosaryDetroit Lakes
07 Reinert, Roger Holy Rosary SchoolDuluth
25 Senjem, David Holy SpiritRochester
64 Cohen, Richard Holy Spirit SchoolSt. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan Holy TrinitySouth St. Paul
18 Newman, Scott Holy TrinityHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
09 Gazelka, Paul Holy TrinityPierz
45 Rest, Ann Holy Trinity schoolRobbinsdale
Home Away SheltersRobbinsdale
60 Dziedzic, Kari HomeboundMinneapolis
07 Reinert, Roger Homebound RegularDuluth
Homebound Spec. Ed.Duluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Homecroft ElemDuluth
64 Cohen, Richard Home EducationSt. Paul
22 Weber, Bill Home For Creative LivingWindom
65 Pappas, Sandra Home/Hospital InstructionSt. Paul
45 Rest, Ann Homeward BoundRobbinsdale
25 Senjem, David Hoover ElemRochester
36 Hoffman, John Hoover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
19 Frentz, Nick Hoover ElemMankato
62 Hayden, Jeff Hope AcademyMinneapolis
54 Schoen, Dan Hope Christian AcademySouth Washington County
02 Utke, Paul Hope Christian AcademyBagley
67 Hawj, Foung HOPE Community AcademySt. Paul
28 Miller, Jeremy Hope Lutheran HighWinona Area
44 Anderson, Paul Hopkins ALCHopkins
46 Latz, Ronald Hopkins ESYHopkins
44 Anderson, Paul Hopkins HighHopkins
Hopkins North MiddleHopkins
Hopkins West MiddleHopkins
64 Cohen, Richard Horace Mann ElemSt. Paul
05 Eichorn, Justin Horace May ElemBemidji
04 Eken, Kent Horizon MiddleMoorhead
45 Rest, Ann Hosterman El. EBDRobbinsdale
28 Miller, Jeremy Houston County HomeLa Crescent-Hokah
Houston ElemHouston
Houston HighHouston
04 Eken, Kent HS Culture ClubDetroit Lakes
HS EYPDetroit Lakes
50 Wiklund, Melissa Hubert Olson ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson MiddleBloomington
38 Chamberlain, Roger Hugo ElemWhite Bear Lake
65 Pappas, Sandra Humboldt HighSt. Paul
29 Anderson, Bruce Humphrey ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson ESYHutchinson
Hutchinson HighHutchinson
Hutchinson Midd ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson MiddleHutchinson
Hutchinson Park ElemHutchinson
Hutchinson TechHutchinson
Hutchinson TransitionHutchinson
Hutchinson TSHutchinson
Hutchinson West ElemHutchinson
52 Klein, Matt IGH ECPInver Grove Heights
IGH ESYInver Grove Heights
IGH MiddleInver Grove Heights
64 Cohen, Richard IHM-St. LukesSt. Paul
41 Laine, Carolyn Immaculate ConceptionColumbia Heights
14 Relph, Jerry Immaculate ConceptionSt. Cloud
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Immaculate Heart Of MaryHopkins
31 Benson, Michelle Immaculate Heart Of Mary AcademySt. Francis
21 Goggin, Mike Immanuel LutheranPlainview-Elgin-Millville
19 Frentz, Nick Immanuel LutheranMankato
Immanuel LutheranNicollet
28 Miller, Jeremy Immanuel LutheranLewiston-Altura
05 Eichorn, Justin Immanuel LutheranWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
18 Newman, Scott Immanuel LutheranHutchinson
Immanuel LutheranSibley East
22 Weber, Bill Immanuel LutheranJackson County Central
16 Dahms, Gary Imprints ProgramNew Ulm
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Independence ElemBig Lake
50 Wiklund, Melissa Indian Mounds ElemBloomington
03 Bakk, Thomas Indus ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
05 Eichorn, Justin Infinity Digital AcademyGreenway
24 Jasinski, John Inisfail HomeFaribault
40 Eaton, Chris Insight School of MNBrooklyn Center
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Institute For New AmericansMinneapolis
04 Eken, Kent Intensive Interagency ProgramHawley
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Interdistrict DowntownMinneapolis
64 Cohen, Richard International Institute of MNSt. Paul
50 Wiklund, Melissa International Montessori AcademyBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa International School of MinnesotaHopkins
48 Cwodzinski, Steve International Spanish AcademyHopkins
International Spanish Language AcademyHopkins
49 Franzen, Melisa IntersectEden Prairie
52 Klein, Matt Inver Hills CCInver Grove Heights
40 Eaton, Chris Invest High NorthOsseo
45 Rest, Ann Invest - SSRobbinsdale
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill IQ Academy MinnesotaFergus Falls
61 Dibble, Scott Irene Whitney Center For RecoveryMinneapolis
41 Laine, Carolyn Irondale HighMounds View
32 Koran, Mark Isanti Intermediate ElemCambridge-Isanti
Isanti MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary ElemCambridge-Isanti
41 Laine, Carolyn ISD 14 TransitionFridley
31 Benson, Michelle ISD 15 ECSESt. Francis
46 Latz, Ronald ISD 287Wayzata
57 Clausen, Greg ISD 917Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
42 Isaacson, Jason Island Lake ElemMounds View
15 Mathews, Andrew Isle ALCIsle
Isle HighIsle
Isle TSIsle
05 Eichorn, Justin Itasca Area Schools CollaborativeGrand Rapids
Itasca CCGreenway
Itaskin Ed CenterGrand Rapids
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Ivan Sand DayElk River Area
Ivan Sand FairviewElk River Area
Ivan Sand ISElk River Area
Ivan Sand MiddleElk River Area
Ivan Sand NightElk River Area
Ivan Sand SummerElk River Area
Ivan Sand TPElk River Area
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson County Central ESYJackson County Central
55 Pratt, Eric Jackson ElemShakopee
36 Hoffman, John Jackson MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
65 Pappas, Sandra Jackson Prep ElemSt. Paul
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson TechJackson County Central
12 Westrom, Torrey Jaguar Steps To SuccessBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
01 Johnson, Mark J.A. Hughes ElemRed Lake Falls
39 Housley, Karin Jamestown Adolescent Treatment CtrMahtomedi
53 Kent, Susan Jane Dickman HouseSouth Washington County
23 Rosen, Julie JAP Exp. LearnersJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JCC HighJackson County Central
22 Weber, Bill JCC MiddleJackson County Central
64 Cohen, Richard Jean Lyles Childrens CenterSt. Paul
61 Dibble, Scott Jefferson CommunityMinneapolis
16 Dahms, Gary Jefferson ElemNew Ulm
19 Frentz, Nick Jefferson ElemMankato
24 Jasinski, John Jefferson ElemFaribault
26 Nelson, Carla Jefferson ElemRochester
28 Miller, Jeremy Jefferson ElemWinona Area
37 Newton, Jerry Jefferson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Jefferson HighAlexandria
55 Pratt, Eric Jeffers Pond ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
64 Cohen, Richard Jennings Community LCSt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Jenny Lind CommunityMinneapolis
65 Pappas, Sandra J.J. Hill MontessoriSt. Paul
25 Senjem, David John Adams MiddleRochester
13 Fischbach, Michelle John Clark ElemROCORI
58 Little, Matt John F. Kennedy ElemLakeville
50 Wiklund, Melissa John F. Kennedy HighBloomington
43 Wiger, Charles John Glenn MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
19 Frentz, Nick John IrelandSt. Peter
67 Hawj, Foung John Johnson A+ ElemSt. Paul
John Johnson Early Educ.St. Paul
26 Nelson, Carla John Marshall HighRochester
51 Carlson, Jim John Metcalf MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
67 Hawj, Foung Johnson HighSt. Paul
37 Newton, Jerry Johnsville ElemAnoka-Hennepin
47 Jensen, Scott Jonathan ElemEastern Carver County
Jonathan MontessoriEastern Carver County
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan ECJordan
Jordan ElemJordan
Jordan ESY Spec. Ed.Jordan
Jordon HighJordan
Jordon MiddleJordan
56 Hall, Dan Joseph Nicollet MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
57 Clausen, Greg Journey Montessori AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
18 Newman, Scott Journeys ALPDassel-Cokato
67 Hawj, Foung Joy AcademySt. Paul
15 Mathews, Andrew Jubilee Christian SchoolBecker
66 Marty, John Juel Fairbanks ServicesSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Juvenile Service CenterSt. Paul
23 Rosen, Julie JWP ElemJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP HighJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary KaleidoscopeElk River Area
Kaleidoscope CharterElk River Area
Kaleidoscope ESYElk River Area
54 Schoen, Dan Kaposia EC ElemSouth St. Paul
01 Johnson, Mark Karlstad ElemTri-County
54 Schoen, Dan KEC TSSouth St. Paul
06 Tomassoni, David Keewatin ElemNashwauk-Keewatin
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher ElemKelliher
Kelliher HighKelliher
25 Senjem, David Kellogg MiddleRochester
54 Schoen, Dan Kennedy ElemHastings
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kennedy ElemSt. Cloud
19 Frentz, Nick Kennedy ElemMankato
17 Lang, Andrew Kennedy ElemWillmar
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Kennedy SecondaryFergus Falls
61 Dibble, Scott Kenny CommunityMinneapolis
Kenwood CommunityMinneapolis
58 Little, Matt Kenwood Trail MiddleLakeville
21 Goggin, Mike Kenyon-Wanamingo ElemKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo HighKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo MiddleKenyon-Wanamingo
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kimball ElemKimball
Kimball ESYKimball
Kimball HighKimball
44 Anderson, Paul Kimberly Lane ElemWayzata
Kimberly Lane TSWayzata
47 Jensen, Scott Kindergarten CenterEastern Carver County
42 Isaacson, Jason Kinderhaus MontessoriRoseville
17 Lang, Andrew KindlehopeWillmar
05 Eichorn, Justin King ElemDeer River
45 Rest, Ann King Of Grace LutheranRobbinsdale
66 Marty, John King Of Kings LutheranRoseville
28 Miller, Jeremy Kingsland ElemKingsland
Kingsland HighKingsland
Kingsland MiddleKingsland
61 Dibble, Scott Kipp MNMinneapolis
01 Johnson, Mark Kittson Central ElemKittson Central
Kittson Central HighKittson Central
25 Senjem, David K-M ElemKasson-Mantorville
K-M HighKasson-Mantorville
K-M MiddleKasson-Mantorville
17 Lang, Andrew KMS ElemKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS HighKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Knights AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
12 Westrom, Torrey Knoll ElemOrtonville
51 Carlson, Jim Knowledge BeginningsRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
15 Mathews, Andrew Kokesh ALCOnamia
60 Dziedzic, Kari Korean Service CenterMinneapolis
21 Goggin, Mike K-W ALPKenyon-Wanamingo
K-W Exp StudKenyon-Wanamingo
16 Dahms, Gary Lac Qui Parle Valley HighLac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley MiddleLac Qui Parle Valley
28 Miller, Jeremy La Crescent-Hokah ElemLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah HighLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah MiddleLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori AcademyLa Crescent-Hokah
19 Frentz, Nick LafayetteNew Ulm
Lafayette CharterNew Ulm
01 Johnson, Mark Lafayette HighRed Lake Falls
02 Utke, Paul Lake Agassiz Sp. Ed. Coop.Lake Park-Audubon
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lakeaires ElemWhite Bear Lake
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton ElemLake Benton
Lake Benton ESYLake Benton
Lake Benton HighLake Benton
62 Hayden, Jeff Lake CountryMinneapolis
12 Westrom, Torrey Lake Country ChristianMinnewaska
39 Housley, Karin Lake Elmo ElemStillwater Area
61 Dibble, Scott Lake Harriet LowerMinneapolis
Lake Harriet UpperMinneapolis
58 Little, Matt Lake Marion ElemLakeville
53 Kent, Susan Lake MiddleSouth Washington County
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Lake Nokomis-KeewaydinMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-WenonahMinneapolis
02 Utke, Paul Lake of the Woods ElemLake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods HighLake of the Woods
42 Isaacson, Jason Lake Owasso Childrens HomeRoseville
04 Eken, Kent Lake Park-Audubon TSDetroit Lakes
10 Ruud, Carrie Lake Region ChristianBrainerd
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lake Region Halfway Homes Inc.Fergus Falls
18 Newman, Scott Lake Ripley ElemLitchfield
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lakes Area CharterOsakis
Lakes Area Educ CenterFergus Falls
04 Eken, Kent Lakes Country Education ServiceMoorhead
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lakes Country Service CoopFergus Falls
18 Newman, Scott Lakeside ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
32 Koran, Mark Lakeside ElemChisago Lakes
39 Housley, Karin Lakes International AcademyForest Lake Area
Lakes International Language AcademyForest Lake Area
07 Reinert, Roger Lake Superior CollegeDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Lake Superior ESYLake Superior
17 Lang, Andrew LakeviewWillmar
07 Reinert, Roger Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth
58 Little, Matt Lakeview ElemLakeville
45 Rest, Ann Lakeview ElemRobbinsdale
27 Sparks, Daniel Lakeview ElemAlbert Lea
16 Dahms, Gary Lakeview ElemLakeview
Lakeview HighLakeview
22 Weber, Bill Lakeview SchoolWorthington Area
58 Little, Matt Lakeville ALCLakeville
Lakeville Careers OnlineLakeville
Lakeville ECPLakeville
Lakeville ESYLakeville
Lakeville High NorthLakeville
Lakeville High SouthLakeville
Lakeville TSLakeville
03 Bakk, Thomas Lakewood ElemDuluth
01 Johnson, Mark Lancaster ElemLancaster
Lancaster HighLancaster
28 Miller, Jeremy Lanesboro ElemLanesboro
Lanesboro HighLanesboro
02 Utke, Paul Laporte ElemLaporte
Laporte HighLaporte
20 Draheim, Rich Laura BakerNorthfield
Laura Baker SchoolNorthfield
64 Cohen, Richard Laura Jeffrey AcademySt. Paul
07 Reinert, Roger Laura MacArthur ElemDuluth
06 Tomassoni, David Laurentian Environmental CenterSt. Louis County
03 Bakk, Thomas L-BF ElemLittlefork-Big Falls
L-BF HighLittlefork-Big Falls
23 Rosen, Julie LCWM ElemLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM HighLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf River AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy EYWadena-Deer Creek
65 Pappas, Sandra LEAP ALCSt. Paul
51 Carlson, Jim Learners CenterBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
37 Newton, Jerry Learning Alt. MiddleSpring Lake Park
45 Rest, Ann Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc.Robbinsdale
60 Dziedzic, Kari Learning For LeadershipMinneapolis
20 Draheim, Rich Le Center ElemLe Center
Le Center HighLe Center
05 Eichorn, Justin Leech Lake Tribal CollegeCass Lake-Bena
61 Dibble, Scott Lehmann CenterMinneapolis
19 Frentz, Nick Leo A. Hoffman CenterSt. Peter
27 Sparks, Daniel Leroy ElemLeroy-Ostrander
Leroy HighLeroy-Ostrander
07 Reinert, Roger Lester Park ElemDuluth
18 Newman, Scott Lester Prairie ElemLester Prairie
Lester Prairie HighLester Prairie
67 Hawj, Foung L'Etoile Du Nord ElemSt. Paul
58 Little, Matt Levi P. DodgeFarmington Area
28 Miller, Jeremy Lewiston Altura ElemLewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura HighLewiston-Altura
21 Goggin, Mike Lewiston Altura Interm. ElemLewiston-Altura
44 Anderson, Paul L.H. Tanglen ElemHopkins
43 Wiger, Charles Liberty Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
38 Chamberlain, Roger Liberty Classical AcademyWhite Bear Lake
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Liberty ElemBig Lake
53 Kent, Susan Liberty Ridge ElemSouth Washington County
50 Wiklund, Melissa Life AcademyBloomington
05 Eichorn, Justin Life Christian AcademyGrand Rapids
19 Frentz, Nick Life Lines ALPMankato
26 Nelson, Carla Lifelong Learning CenterRochester
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Lighthouse AcademyMinneapolis
Lighthouse Academy Of NationsMinneapolis
39 Housley, Karin Lily Lake ElemStillwater Area
52 Klein, Matt Lincoln Center ElemSouth St. Paul
04 Eken, Kent Lincoln Community Educ.Detroit Lakes
23 Rosen, Julie Lincoln Day FacilityFairmont Area
04 Eken, Kent Lincoln EC ED CenterDetroit Lakes
05 Eichorn, Justin Lincoln ElemBemidji
26 Nelson, Carla Lincoln ElemRochester
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Lincoln ElemElk River Area
06 Tomassoni, David Lincoln ElemHibbing
24 Jasinski, John Lincoln ElemFaribault
Lincoln ElemOwatonna
14 Relph, Jerry Lincoln ElemSt. Cloud
35 Abeler, Jim Lincoln ElemAnoka-Hennepin
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lincoln ElemWhite Bear Lake
09 Gazelka, Paul Lincoln ElemLittle Falls
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lincoln ElemAlexandria
22 Weber, Bill Lincoln H.I. ElemHendricks
Lincoln HighIvanhoe
11 Lourey, Tony Lincoln HighEsko
21 Goggin, Mike Lincoln HighLake City
01 Johnson, Mark Lincoln HighThief River Falls
62 Hayden, Jeff Lincoln InternationalMinneapolis
Lincoln International HighMinneapolis
40 Eaton, Chris Lincoln KG PrepRobbinsdale
18 Newman, Scott Lincoln MiddleGlencoe-Silver Lake
52 Klein, Matt Lincoln TSSouth St. Paul
09 Gazelka, Paul Lindbergh ElemLittle Falls
47 Jensen, Scott LinkEastern Carver County
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lino Lakes ElemForest Lake Area
31 Benson, Michelle Linwood ElemForest Lake Area
64 Cohen, Richard Linwood Monroe Arts LowerSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Linwood Monroe Arts UpperSt. Paul
45 Rest, Ann Lionsgate AcademyRobbinsdale
Lionsgate Academy ESYRobbinsdale
50 Wiklund, Melissa Lions Gate Christian Academy SCBloomington
12 Westrom, Torrey Lismore ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield ALPLitchfield
Litchfield HighLitchfield
Litchfield MiddleLitchfield
42 Isaacson, Jason Little Canada ElemRoseville
18 Newman, Scott Little Crow Tele-NetworkHutchinson
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Falls ALPLittle Falls
Little Falls El. TSLittle Falls
Little Falls ESYLittle Falls
Little Falls HighLittle Falls
Little Falls Middle TSLittle Falls
29 Anderson, Bruce Little Mountain ElemMonticello
05 Eichorn, Justin Little SandNorthland Community
Little Sand HomeNorthland Community
41 Laine, Carolyn Little Voyageurs MontessoriColumbia Heights
55 Pratt, Eric Living Hope LutheranShakopee
09 Gazelka, Paul Living WatersLittle Falls
26 Nelson, Carla LongfellowRochester
Longfellow ElemRochester
20 Draheim, Rich Longfellow ElemNorthfield
09 Gazelka, Paul Long Prairie ElemLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
35 Abeler, Jim Lord Of Life ChurchAnoka-Hennepin
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Loring CommunityMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Loring-Nicollet HighMinneapolis
26 Nelson, Carla LourdesRochester
45 Rest, Ann Loveworks AcademyRobbinsdale
Loveworks Academy For ArtsRobbinsdale
03 Bakk, Thomas Lowell ElemDuluth
10 Ruud, Carrie Lowell ElemBrainerd
19 Frentz, Nick Loyola CatholicMankato
02 Utke, Paul LPA ElemLake Park-Audubon
04 Eken, Kent LPA EYPDetroit Lakes
02 Utke, Paul LPA HighLake Park-Audubon
09 Gazelka, Paul LPGE ESYLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE HighLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE MiddleLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
20 Draheim, Rich LSH HighLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH MiddleLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH Middle ALPLe Sueur-Henderson
64 Cohen, Richard Lubavitch Chedar DaySt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Lucy Laney CommunityMinneapolis
47 Jensen, Scott Lutheran HighWatertown-Mayer
66 Marty, John Luther Theological SeminarySt. Paul
22 Weber, Bill Luverne ALPLuverne
Luverne ElemLuverne
Luverne HighLuverne
Luverne MiddleLuverne
27 Sparks, Daniel Lyle ElemLyle
Lyle HighLyle
62 Hayden, Jeff Lyndale CommunityMinneapolis
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd ElemLynd
28 Miller, Jeremy Mabel-Canton ElemMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton HighMabel-Canton
64 Cohen, Richard Macalester CollegeSt. Paul
17 Lang, Andrew M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALPM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY East ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY HighM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY West ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
65 Pappas, Sandra MacDonald Montessori CenterSt. Paul
23 Rosen, Julie Madelia ElemMadelia
Madelia HighMadelia
37 Newton, Jerry Madison ElemAnoka-Hennepin
28 Miller, Jeremy Madison ElemWinona Area
14 Relph, Jerry Madison ElemSt. Cloud
01 Johnson, Mark Magelssen ElemFosston
38 Chamberlain, Roger Magnuson ChristianWhite Bear Lake
02 Utke, Paul Mahnomen ALCMahnomen
Mahnomen ElemMahnomen
Mahnomen ESYMahnomen
Mahnomen HighMahnomen
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi ESYMahtomedi
39 Housley, Karin Mahtomedi HighMahtomedi
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi LCMahtomedi
39 Housley, Karin Mahtomedi MiddleMahtomedi
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi PSMahtomedi
Mahtomedi TSMahtomedi
46 Latz, Ronald Mainstreet SchoolHopkins
Mainstreet School Performing ArtsHopkins
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato Area Grad FoundationMankato
Mankato Area Night SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Summ SchoolMankato
Mankato East HighMankato
Mankato East MiddleMankato
Mankato ECSEMankato
Mankato ESYMankato
Mankato TechMankato
Mankato TSMankato
Mankato West HighMankato
34 Limmer, Warren Maple Grove HighOsseo
Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake ElemMaple Lake
Maple Lake HighMaple Lake
18 Newman, Scott Maplewood AcademyHutchinson
43 Wiger, Charles Maplewood MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
25 Senjem, David MaranathaTriton
40 Eaton, Chris Maranatha Christian AcademyOsseo
19 Frentz, Nick Marantha Christian AcademyMankato
32 Koran, Mark Marantha SchoolForest Lake Area
06 Tomassoni, David Marble ECCGreenway
60 Dziedzic, Kari Marcy OpenMinneapolis
50 Wiklund, Melissa Marianna MontessoriBloomington
39 Housley, Karin Marine ElemStillwater Area
56 Hall, Dan Marion W. Savage ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
06 Tomassoni, David MarquetteVirginia
16 Dahms, Gary Marshall Area ChristianMarshall
Marshall ESYMarshall
Marshall HighMarshall
Marshall MiddleMarshall
07 Reinert, Roger Marshall SchoolDuluth
16 Dahms, Gary Martin Luther CollegeNew Ulm
23 Rosen, Julie Martin Luther HighFairmont Area
09 Gazelka, Paul Mary Of LourdesLittle Falls
34 Limmer, Warren Mary Queen Of Peace CatholicElk River Area
52 Klein, Matt Marys ShelterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
11 Lourey, Tony MASH-KA-WISENCarlton
66 Marty, John Maternity Of Mary/St. AndrewSt. Paul
53 Kent, Susan Math & Science AcademySouth Washington County
43 Wiger, Charles Matoska InternationalWhite Bear Lake
18 Newman, Scott Mawseco ESYDassel-Cokato
65 Pappas, Sandra Maxfield ElemSt. Paul
Maxfield LCSt. Paul
26 Nelson, Carla Mayo HighRochester
22 Weber, Bill MCC ElemMurray County Central
01 Johnson, Mark MCC HighMarshall County Central
22 Weber, Bill MCC HighMurray County Central
24 Jasinski, John MCF-FaribaultFaribault
38 Chamberlain, Roger MCF-Lino LakesCentennial
11 Lourey, Tony MCF-Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake
39 Housley, Karin MCF-Oak Park HeightsStillwater Area
21 Goggin, Mike MCF-RedwingRed Wing
32 Koran, Mark MCF-Rush CityRush City
55 Pratt, Eric MCF-ShakopeeShakopee
14 Relph, Jerry MCF-St. CloudSt. Cloud
39 Housley, Karin MCF-StillwaterStillwater Area
10 Ruud, Carrie McGregor ALPMcGregor
McGregor ElemMcGregor
McGregor HighMcGregor
58 Little, Matt McGuire MiddleLakeville
31 Benson, Michelle McKinley ElemAnoka-Hennepin
24 Jasinski, John McKinley ElemOwatonna
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill McKinley ElemFergus Falls
23 Rosen, Julie MCW HighMartin County West
MCW MiddleMartin County West
46 Latz, Ronald Meadowbrook ElemHopkins
35 Abeler, Jim Meadow Creek ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
45 Rest, Ann Meadow Lake ElemRobbinsdale
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Meadowvale ElemElk River Area
58 Little, Matt Meadowview ElemFarmington Area
16 Dahms, Gary MEC TSMarshall
24 Jasinski, John Medford ElemMedford
Medford HighMedford
64 Cohen, Richard Media ServicesSt. Paul
18 Newman, Scott Meeker-Wright ECSEDassel-Cokato
12 Westrom, Torrey Melrose ElemMelrose
Melrose HighMelrose
46 Latz, Ronald Melrose InstituteSt. Louis Park
12 Westrom, Torrey Melrose MiddleMelrose
03 Bakk, Thomas Memorial HighEly
02 Utke, Paul Menahga ElemMenahga
Menahga HighMenahga
52 Klein, Matt Mendota ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
60 Dziedzic, Kari Menlo Park AcademyMinneapolis
07 Reinert, Roger Merritt Creek AcademyDuluth
Merritt Day TreatmentDuluth
06 Tomassoni, David Merritt ElemMountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi AcademyMountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi ALCHibbing
Mesabi East ElemMesabi East
Mesabi East HighMesabi East
Mesabi Range CCEveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi Range TCEveleth-Gilbert
66 Marty, John Metro DeafSt. Paul
41 Laine, Carolyn Metro Education Service UnitSt. Anthony-New Brighton
50 Wiklund, Melissa Metro Learning AllianceBloomington
Metropolitan Learning AllianceBloomington
46 Latz, Ronald Metropolitan OpenSt. Louis Park
67 Hawj, Foung Metropolitan State UniversitySt. Paul
12 Westrom, Torrey Middle Level LCMinnewaska
01 Johnson, Mark Middle River ElemGreenbush-Middle River
53 Kent, Susan Middleton ElemSouth Washington County
26 Nelson, Carla Midd Summer Prg.Rochester
09 Gazelka, Paul Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. ProgLittle Falls
Mid State Ed Dist. Success Prog.Little Falls
Mid State Educ. Dist.Little Falls
15 Mathews, Andrew Mid-State NorthOnamia
12 Westrom, Torrey Midwest Spec. Educ. Coop.Morris
15 Mathews, Andrew Milaca ALCMilaca
Milaca ElemMilaca
Milaca ESYMilaca
Milaca HighMilaca
Milaca TSMilaca
Mille Lacs AcademyOnamia
07 Reinert, Roger Miller-Dwan ADOCDuluth
Miller-Dwan CDDuluth
16 Dahms, Gary Milroy AreaMilroy
Milroy Area CharterMilroy
Milroy ElemMilroy
Milroy MiddleMilroy
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Miltona ElemAlexandria
10 Ruud, Carrie Minisinaakwaang Leadership AcademyMcGregor
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis AcademyMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis AVTIMinneapolis
Minneapolis CC/TCMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis ESYMinneapolis
46 Latz, Ronald Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolSt. Louis Park
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis KidsMinneapolis
50 Wiklund, Melissa Minnehaha AcademyBloomington
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minnehaha Academy LowerMinneapolis
Minnehaha Academy UpperMinneapolis
03 Bakk, Thomas Minnehaha ElemLake Superior
16 Dahms, Gary Minneota ElemMinneota
Minneota HighMinneota
26 Nelson, Carla Minnesota Bible CollegeRochester
32 Koran, Mark Minnesota CenterCambridge-Isanti
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minnesota InternationalMinneapolis
Minnesota International MiddleMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minnesota Internship CenterMinneapolis
18 Newman, Scott Minnesota New CountryLe Sueur-Henderson
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minnesota On-Line HighMinneapolis
35 Abeler, Jim Minnesota RenaissanceAnoka-Hennepin
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minnesota School of ScienceMinneapolis
19 Frentz, Nick Minnesota State-MankatoMankato
16 Dahms, Gary Minnesota Valley CooperativeYellow Medicine East
19 Frentz, Nick Minnesota Valley EDSt. Peter
Minnesota Valley LutheranNew Ulm
43 Wiger, Charles Minnesota WaldorfRoseville
16 Dahms, Gary Minnesota West Community & Tech. CollegeYellow Medicine East
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka Christian AcademyHopkins
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka EastMinnetonka
Minnetonka HighMinnetonka
Minnetonka Mini School ESYMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David Minnetonka MontessoriMinnetonka
Minnetonka West MiddleMinnetonka
Minnewashta ElemMinnetonka
12 Westrom, Torrey Minnewaska Area ElemMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Jr HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area MiddleMinnewaska
Minnewaska Day TreatmentMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECFEMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECSEMinnewaska
Minnewaska High ALPMinnewaska
Minnewaska TSMinnewaska
64 Cohen, Richard Misc. SchoolsSt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Mission Care CenterRobbinsdale
36 Hoffman, John Mississippi ElemAnoka-Hennepin
66 Marty, John Mississippi ElemSt. Paul
13 Fischbach, Michelle Mississippi Heights ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
39 Housley, Karin Missouri Adolescent CenterForest Lake Area
20 Draheim, Rich ML-East ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-HighMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-Interm. ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-West ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
16 Dahms, Gary MMN ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
24 Jasinski, John MN Academy For The BlindFaribault
MN Academy For The DeafFaribault
60 Dziedzic, Kari MN Assoc. of Colleges for Teacher Ed.Minneapolis
66 Marty, John MN Dept. of CorrectionsSt. Paul
23 Rosen, Julie MN Girls AcademyUnited South Central
60 Dziedzic, Kari MNIC East HighMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff MNIC Education & BusinessMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe MNIC UnityMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari MNIC University CenterMinneapolis
10 Ruud, Carrie MN LCBrainerd
17 Lang, Andrew MN River Valley ALCMontevideo
MN River Valley Educ. Dist.Montevideo
19 Frentz, Nick MN Security Hospital YAAPSt. Peter
24 Jasinski, John MN State AcademiesFaribault
21 Goggin, Mike Mn State Southeast TechRed Wing
59 Champion, Bobby Joe MN Teen AcademyMinneapolis
19 Frentz, Nick Mn Valley EDSt. Peter
Mn Valley Ed. Dist. Early ChildhoodSt. Peter
MN Valley Educ. Dist.St. Peter
28 Miller, Jeremy MN Virtual AcademyHouston
42 Isaacson, Jason MN Youth TransitionMounds View
09 Gazelka, Paul Molly Creek ALCSwanville Area
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Monarch MontessoriElk River Area
65 Pappas, Sandra Monroe Early Ed.St. Paul
19 Frentz, Nick Monroe ElemMankato
40 Eaton, Chris Monroe ElemAnoka-Hennepin
17 Lang, Andrew Montevideo HighMontevideo
Montevideo MiddleMontevideo
29 Anderson, Bruce Monticello ECFEMonticello
Monticello ESYMonticello
Monticello HighMonticello
Monticello MiddleMonticello
Montrose ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
04 Eken, Kent Moorhead ALPMoorhead
Moorhead ESYMoorhead
Moorhead HighMoorhead
Moorhead State UniversityMoorhead
Moorhead Tech. CollegeMoorhead
11 Lourey, Tony Moose Lake ElemMoose Lake
Moose Lake HighMoose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service CtrMoose Lake
Mora ALPMora
Mora HighMora
52 Klein, Matt Moreland ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
07 Reinert, Roger Morgan Park MiddleDuluth
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Morning Son ChristianFergus Falls
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris Area ElemMorris
Morris Area HighMorris
36 Hoffman, John Morris Bye ElemAnoka-Hennepin
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris ESYMorris
09 Gazelka, Paul Morrison County LCLittle Falls
Morrison County LC ESYLittle Falls
24 Jasinski, John Morristown ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris TSMorris
09 Gazelka, Paul Motley ElemStaples-Motley
Motley-Staples MiddleStaples-Motley
43 Wiger, Charles Mounds Park AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View ALCMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Mounds View ALPMounds View
Mounds View ECSEMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View ESYMounds View
Mounds View Ext PrgMounds View
Mounds View HighMounds View
Mounds View Middle ALCMounds View
Mounds View TSMounds View
33 Osmek, David Mound-Westonka HighWestonka
22 Weber, Bill Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake
Mountain Lake ElemMountain Lake
Mountain Lake HighMountain Lake
35 Abeler, Jim Mount OliveAnoka-Hennepin
19 Frentz, Nick Mount Olive LutheranMankato
47 Jensen, Scott Mount Olivet Rolling AcresEastern Carver County
32 Koran, Mark Moving ForwardCambridge-Isanti
62 Hayden, Jeff Mpls College Of Art & DesignMinneapolis
MPLS Employment ReadinessMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari MPLS OLMinneapolis
23 Rosen, Julie MR East ElemMaple River
MR HighMaple River
MR MiddleMaple River
55 Pratt, Eric MRVSECJordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3Jordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 4Jordan
MRVSEC/ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
MRVSEC/ItinerantJordan
23 Rosen, Julie MR West ElemMaple River
MR West ESYMaple River
24 Jasinski, John MSA Summer ProgramFaribault
04 Eken, Kent MSCTC-Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill MSCTC-Fergus FallsFergus Falls
04 Eken, Kent MSCTC-MoorheadMoorhead
09 Gazelka, Paul MSCTC-WadenaWadena-Deer Creek
04 Eken, Kent MS ESPDetroit Lakes
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Mt. Calvary LutheranRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa Mt. Hope Lutheran KGBloomington
06 Tomassoni, David Mt. Iron-Buhl ESYMountain Iron-Buhl
Mt. Iron-Buhl HighMountain Iron-Buhl
29 Anderson, Bruce Mt. Olive LutheranDelano
63 Torres Ray, Patricia MTSMinneapolis
MTS Alt. LearningMinneapolis
MTS Connections AcademyMinneapolis
MTS ElemMinneapolis
MTS HighMinneapolis
MTS Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
MTS MiddleMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari MTS P.E.A.S.E. AcademyMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia MTS Virtual HighMinneapolis
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Muriel Humphrey ResidencesEden Prairie
66 Marty, John Murray MiddleSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Museum MagnetSt. Paul
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary My Own MontessoriElk River Area
66 Marty, John Nacel International SchoolSt. Paul
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk ALPNashwauk-Keewatin
65 Pappas, Sandra National CollegeSt. Paul
09 Gazelka, Paul National Joint PowersStaples-Motley
64 Cohen, Richard NativitySt. Paul
50 Wiklund, Melissa Nativity Of MaryBloomington
54 Schoen, Dan Natural Science AcademySouth Washington County
15 Mathews, Andrew Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia
02 Utke, Paul Naytahwaush CommunityMahnomen
32 Koran, Mark NB DLPNorth Branch
11 Lourey, Tony N. Carlton Coop. Voc.Cloquet
04 Eken, Kent NCE ElemNorman County East
NCE HighNorman County East
45 Rest, Ann Neill ElemRobbinsdale
Neill El. TSRobbinsdale
06 Tomassoni, David Nelle Shean ElemEveleth-Gilbert
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Nellie Stone Johnson CommunityMinneapolis
02 Utke, Paul Nelson HomeNevis
42 Isaacson, Jason NE Metro ALC EastRoseville
41 Laine, Carolyn NE Metro ALC WestColumbia Heights
38 Chamberlain, Roger NE Metro ESYWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ISD 916White Bear Lake
42 Isaacson, Jason NE Metro TSRoseville
06 Tomassoni, David NE Regional Correction CenterProctor
24 Jasinski, John NerstrandFaribault
Nerstrand CharterFaribault
42 Isaacson, Jason N.E.T.S.Mounds View
03 Bakk, Thomas Nett Lake ElemNett Lake
07 Reinert, Roger Nettleton ElemDuluth
22 Weber, Bill NeuhofMountain Lake
27 Sparks, Daniel Neveln ElemAustin
02 Utke, Paul Nevis ALPNevis
Nevis ElemNevis
Nevis HighNevis
29 Anderson, Bruce New Beginning at WaverlyHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
27 Sparks, Daniel New Beginnings Home Inc.Albert Lea
18 Newman, Scott New CenturyHutchinson
60 Dziedzic, Kari New CityMinneapolis
New City SchoolMinneapolis
65 Pappas, Sandra New ConnectionSt. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan New ConnectionsHastings
67 Hawj, Foung New ConnectionsSt. Paul
49 Franzen, Melisa New ConnectionsEden Prairie
36 Hoffman, John New Connections - CompassAnoka-Hennepin
18 Newman, Scott New Discoveries Montessori AcademyHutchinson
27 Sparks, Daniel New Dominion AcademyAustin
New Dominion SchoolAustin
01 Johnson, Mark Newfolden ElemMarshall County Central
39 Housley, Karin New HeightsStillwater Area
01 Johnson, Mark New Heights ElemEast Grand Forks
53 Kent, Susan New Life AcademySouth Washington County
59 Champion, Bobby Joe New Millennium AcademyMinneapolis
01 Johnson, Mark New Paths ALCCrookston
45 Rest, Ann New PioneerRobbinsdale
54 Schoen, Dan Newport ElemSouth Washington County
20 Draheim, Rich New Prague HighNew Prague Area
New Prague MiddleNew Prague Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New Testament ChristianAlexandria
16 Dahms, Gary New Ulm Area CatholicNew Ulm
New Ulm ChristianNew Ulm
New Ulm ESYNew Ulm
New Ulm HighNew Ulm
New Ulm Medical CenterNew Ulm
60 Dziedzic, Kari New VisionsMinneapolis
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New York Mills ElemNew York Mills
New York Mills HighNew York Mills
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet ElemNicollet
Nicollet HighNicollet
10 Ruud, Carrie Nisswa ElemBrainerd
06 Tomassoni, David NK HighNashwauk-Keewatin
NLCVirginia
NLC ALC-OLLVirginia
NLC/EBDVirginia
17 Lang, Andrew NL-S ALPNew London-Spicer
NL-S ESYNew London-Spicer
NL-S HighNew London-Spicer
NL-S MiddleNew London-Spicer
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Noble AcademyMinneapolis
45 Rest, Ann Noble ElemRobbinsdale
22 Weber, Bill Nobles County INTG CollWorthington Area
Nobles Cty INTG CollaborativeWorthington Area
67 Hawj, Foung Nokomis MontessoriSt. Paul
59 Champion, Bobby Joe NonPublic Counselor ProgramMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Nonpublic Spec. Educ.Minneapolis
49 Franzen, Melisa Normandale CCBloomington
Normandale ElemEdina
Normandale Hills ElemBloomington
38 Chamberlain, Roger Normandy Park Educ. CenterWhite Bear Lake
North ALCWhite Bear Lake
32 Koran, Mark North Branch ALCNorth Branch
North Branch Education CenterNorth Branch
North Branch HighNorth Branch
North Branch Main St.North Branch
North Branch MiddleNorth Branch
North Branch SSNorth Branch
11 Lourey, Tony North Carlton Cooperative Voc.Cloquet
59 Champion, Bobby Joe North Central Bible CollegeMinneapolis
North Central UniversityMinneapolis
05 Eichorn, Justin North Country Voc. Coop CenterBemidji
North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr.Bemidji
37 Newton, Jerry Northdale MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
60 Dziedzic, Kari Northeast MiddleMinneapolis
03 Bakk, Thomas Northeast Range HighSt. Louis County
06 Tomassoni, David Northeast Service Cooperative OLLMountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Special Educ.Mountain Iron-Buhl
17 Lang, Andrew North ElemA.C.G.C.
15 Mathews, Andrew North ElemPrinceton
05 Eichorn, Justin Northern ElemBemidji
Northern Lakes Spec. Educ. Coop.Greenway
06 Tomassoni, David Northern Lights CommunityGrand Rapids
46 Latz, Ronald Northern Star OnlineWayzata
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield ALCNorthfield
Northfield ALC TSNorthfield
Northfield HighNorthfield
Northfield MiddleNorthfield
Northfield School Arts & TechnologyNorthfield
42 Isaacson, Jason North Heights Christian AcademyRoseville
40 Eaton, Chris North Hennepin CCOsseo
43 Wiger, Charles North HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
59 Champion, Bobby Joe North HighMinneapolis
19 Frentz, Nick North Intermediate ElemSt. Peter
39 Housley, Karin North Lakes AcademyForest Lake Area
North Lakes Academy 56Forest Lake Area
01 Johnson, Mark Northland CC/TCThief River Falls
Northland CC/TCEast Grand Forks
14 Relph, Jerry Northland ChristianSt. Cloud
05 Eichorn, Justin Northland ECGrand Rapids
Northland HighNorthland Community
45 Rest, Ann North MemorialRobbinsdale
14 Relph, Jerry North MiddleSt. Cloud
03 Bakk, Thomas Northome ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Northome HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
41 Laine, Carolyn North Park ElemColumbia Heights
37 Newton, Jerry North Point ElemSpring Lake Park
40 Eaton, Chris Northport ElemRobbinsdale
Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Northrop Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
03 Bakk, Thomas North Shore Christian AcademyLake Superior
North Shore CommunityLake Superior
17 Lang, Andrew Northside ElemBenson
23 Rosen, Julie Northside ElemSt. James
63 Torres Ray, Patricia North Star AcademyMinneapolis
43 Wiger, Charles North St. Paul ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
57 Clausen, Greg North Trail ElemFarmington Area
51 Carlson, Jim Northview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
40 Eaton, Chris North View IB World SchoolOsseo
45 Rest, Ann North Vista ALCRobbinsdale
01 Johnson, Mark Northwest ALCThief River Falls
42 Isaacson, Jason Northwestern CollegeMounds View
36 Hoffman, John Northwest PassageAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage HighAnoka-Hennepin
05 Eichorn, Justin Northwest Regional Juvenile CtrBemidji
01 Johnson, Mark Northwest Service CoopThief River Falls
05 Eichorn, Justin Northwest Technical CollegeBemidji
29 Anderson, Bruce Northwinds ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
03 Bakk, Thomas Northwood Childrens HomeDuluth
18 Newman, Scott Northwoods El.Hutchinson
07 Reinert, Roger Northwoods WestDuluth
65 Pappas, Sandra Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard Nova Classical Academy LowerSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Nova Classical Academy UpperSt. Paul
24 Jasinski, John NRHEG ElemN.R.H.E.G.
23 Rosen, Julie NRHEG HighN.R.H.E.G.
46 Latz, Ronald NSO - Independent StudyWayzata
54 Schoen, Dan Nuevas FronterasSouth Washington County
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Nutrition CenterMinneapolis
35 Abeler, Jim NW Metro CD CenterAnoka-Hennepin
05 Eichorn, Justin NW MN JuvenileBemidji
01 Johnson, Mark NW Region Interdistrict CouncilMarshall County Central
40 Eaton, Chris NWSI DistrictBrooklyn Center
NW Suburban IntegrationBrooklyn Center
15 Mathews, Andrew Nyquist ElemIsle
20 Draheim, Rich Oak Crest ElemBelle Plaine
53 Kent, Susan Oakdale ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
42 Isaacson, Jason Oak Grove AdultMounds View
50 Wiklund, Melissa Oak Grove ElemBloomington
Oak Grove El. TSBloomington
Oak Grove MiddleBloomington
42 Isaacson, Jason Oak Grove Spec. Educ. HighMounds View
38 Chamberlain, Roger Oak Grove Spec. Educ. MiddleMounds View
14 Relph, Jerry Oak Hill Community ElemSt. Cloud
38 Chamberlain, Roger Oak Hill MontessoriMounds View
05 Eichorn, Justin Oak Hills Christian InstituteBemidji
58 Little, Matt Oak Hills ElemLakeville
32 Koran, Mark Oak-Land ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
15 Mathews, Andrew Oak-Land LCPrinceton
39 Housley, Karin Oak-Land MiddleStillwater Area
32 Koran, Mark Oak Land Vocational CenterCambridge-Isanti
39 Housley, Karin Oak Park ElemStillwater Area
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Oak Point Intermediate ElemEden Prairie
13 Fischbach, Michelle Oak Ridge ElemSartell-St. Stephen
51 Carlson, Jim Oak Ridge ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
09 Gazelka, Paul Oakridge Homes Of Wadena Inc.Wadena-Deer Creek
10 Ruud, Carrie Oak Street ChristianBrainerd
34 Limmer, Warren Oak View ElemOsseo
35 Abeler, Jim Oak View MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
44 Anderson, Paul Oakwood ElemWayzata
Oakwood Residence Inc.Hopkins
Oakwood TSWayzata
64 Cohen, Richard Obama ElemSt. Paul
Obama LCSt. Paul
47 Jensen, Scott ODIN OnlineEastern Carver County
40 Eaton, Chris Odyssey AcademyOsseo
02 Utke, Paul Ogema ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
15 Mathews, Andrew Ogilvie ElemOgilvie
Ogilvie HighOgilvie
43 Wiger, Charles O.H. Anderson ElemMahtomedi
01 Johnson, Mark Oklee ElemOklee
Oklee HighOklee
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Olson CommunityMinneapolis
54 Schoen, Dan Oltman MiddleSouth Washington County
44 Anderson, Paul OmegonHopkins
Omegon - SSHopkins
15 Mathews, Andrew Onamia ElemOnamia
Onamia ESYOnamia
Onamia HighOnamia
Onamia TSOnamia
38 Chamberlain, Roger Oneka ElemWhite Bear Lake
40 Eaton, Chris Open Track NorthOsseo
49 Franzen, Melisa Open Track SouthEden Prairie
65 Pappas, Sandra Open World LearningSt. Paul
49 Franzen, Melisa OptionsHopkins
Options at Edina HighEdina
51 Carlson, Jim Options Day TrmtBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan Orchard Lake ElemLakeville
07 Reinert, Roger Ordean HighDuluth
33 Osmek, David Orono Discovery CenterOrono
Orono ESYOrono
Orono HighOrono
Orono Intermediate ElemOrono
Orono MiddleOrono
03 Bakk, Thomas Orr ElemSt. Louis County
Orr HighSt. Louis County
12 Westrom, Torrey Ortonville HighOrtonville
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis ElemOsakis
Osakis HighOsakis
Osakis Middle Level ALCOsakis
Osakis TSOsakis
05 Eichorn, Justin Oshki Manidoo CenterBemidji
03 Bakk, Thomas Oshki OgimaagCook County
40 Eaton, Chris Osseo ALCOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren Osseo ECFEOsseo
Osseo HighOsseo
Osseo MiddleOsseo
Osseo Secondary TCOsseo
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Otsego ElemElk River Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger Otter Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake SchoolWhite Bear Lake
49 Franzen, Melisa Our Lady Of GraceEdina
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Our Lady Of PeaceMinneapolis
33 Osmek, David Our Lady Of The LakeWestonka
20 Draheim, Rich Our Lady Of The PrairieBelle Plaine
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Our Lady Of VictoryFergus Falls
33 Osmek, David Our Saviors LutheranMinnetonka
01 Johnson, Mark Our Saviors LutheranCrookston
18 Newman, Scott Our Saviors LutheranHutchinson
Out of State Special StudentA.C.G.C.
24 Jasinski, John Owatonna ChristianOwatonna
Owatonna ESYOwatonna
Owatonna HighOwatonna
Owatonna High ALCOwatonna
Owatonna Midd ALCOwatonna
Owatonna MiddleOwatonna
Owatonna Summer El.Owatonna
Owatonna Summer HighOwatonna
Owatonna Summer School 7-8Owatonna
36 Hoffman, John Oxbow Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
27 Sparks, Daniel PacelliAustin
35 Abeler, Jim PACT CharterAnoka-Hennepin
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Page AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
53 Kent, Susan Paidea Child Development CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
57 Clausen, Greg Paideia AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
37 Newton, Jerry Paladin AcademySpring Lake Park
10 Ruud, Carrie Palisade ElemAitkin
40 Eaton, Chris Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
Park Brook ElemOsseo
Park Center IBOsseo
04 Eken, Kent Park ChristianMoorhead
20 Draheim, Rich Park ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Parker ElemElk River Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie ElemParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie HighParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie TSParkers Prairie
54 Schoen, Dan Park HighSouth Washington County
07 Reinert, Roger Park Point ManorDuluth
02 Utke, Paul Park Rapids ALPPark Rapids
Park Rapids HighPark Rapids
29 Anderson, Bruce Parkside ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
16 Dahms, Gary Park Side ElemMarshall
24 Jasinski, John Parkside Seventh Day AdventistFaribault
46 Latz, Ronald Park Spanish Immersion El.St. Louis Park
37 Newton, Jerry Park Terrace ElemSpring Lake Park
20 Draheim, Rich Park TSLe Sueur-Henderson
66 Marty, John Parkview Center ElemRoseville
58 Little, Matt Parkview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
06 Tomassoni, David Parkview LC ElemVirginia
34 Limmer, Warren Parnassus PrepOsseo
50 Wiklund, Melissa Partnership AcademyRichfield
66 Marty, John PAS/St AndrewsSt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard PAS West 7ThSt. Paul
07 Reinert, Roger PathwaysDuluth
32 Koran, Mark Pathways To ChangeChisago Lakes
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Patrick Henry HighMinneapolis
05 Eichorn, Justin Paul Bunyan CenterBemidji
10 Ruud, Carrie Paul Bunyan ECBrainerd
Paul Bunyan Educ. Coop.Brainerd
65 Pappas, Sandra Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElemSt. Paul
13 Fischbach, Michelle Paynesville ElemPaynesville
Paynesville HighPaynesville
Paynesville MiddlePaynesville
12 Westrom, Torrey Pearson ElemWheaton Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids ALPPelican Rapids
04 Eken, Kent Pelican Rapids EYYPDetroit Lakes
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids HighPelican Rapids
04 Eken, Kent Pelican Rapids TSDetroit Lakes
21 Goggin, Mike PEM 4-6 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 7-8 MiddlePlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 9-12 HighPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM PK-3 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
67 Hawj, Foung Peoples Child Care ResidenceSt. Paul
10 Ruud, Carrie Pequot Lakes ElemPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes HighPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes MiddlePequot Lakes
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Perham ALCPerham-Dent
Perham HighPerham-Dent
Perham TSPerham-Dent
46 Latz, Ronald Perpich Center for the ArtsHopkins
Peter Hobart ElemSt. Louis Park
13 Fischbach, Michelle Petra LutheranSauk Rapids-Rice
12 Westrom, Torrey Pettit Childrens HomeSauk Centre
67 Hawj, Foung Phalen Lake ElemSt. Paul
49 Franzen, Melisa Phase SouthwestEden Prairie
43 Wiger, Charles Phoenix AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
29 Anderson, Bruce Phoenix ALPBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
07 Reinert, Roger Piedmont ElemDuluth
09 Gazelka, Paul Pierz ALPPierz
Pierz ESYPierz
03 Bakk, Thomas Pike Lake ElemProctor
62 Hayden, Jeff Pilgrim LutheranMinneapolis
09 Gazelka, Paul Pillager AreaPillager
Pillager Area CharterPillager
Pillager ElemPillager
Pillager HighPillager
24 Jasinski, John Pillsbury Baptist Bible CollegeOwatonna
60 Dziedzic, Kari Pillsbury MSTMinneapolis
51 Carlson, Jim Pilot Knob ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt Pine Bend ElemInver Grove Heights
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City ALCPine City
Pine City ECCPine City
Pine City ElemPine City
Pine City ESYPine City
Pine City HighPine City
Pine City TSPine City
54 Schoen, Dan Pinecrest ElemHastings
11 Lourey, Tony Pine Grove Leadership AcademyEast Central
54 Schoen, Dan Pine Harbor Christian AcademyHastings
Pine Hill ElemSouth Washington County
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island ElemPine Island
Pine Island HighPine Island
Pine Island MiddlePine Island
02 Utke, Paul Pine Manor #2Nevis
13 Fischbach, Michelle Pine Meadow ElemSartell-St. Stephen
02 Utke, Paul Pine Point ElemPine Point
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine River 9 ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River Area ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus TSPine River-Backus
Pine River Middle ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot TSPine River-Backus
38 Chamberlain, Roger Pines SchoolCentennial
11 Lourey, Tony Pine Tech CollegePine City
01 Johnson, Mark Pine To Prairie CoopRed Lake Falls
29 Anderson, Bruce Pinewood ElemMonticello
26 Nelson, Carla Pinewood ElemRochester
51 Carlson, Jim Pinewood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
42 Isaacson, Jason Pinewood ElemMounds View
22 Weber, Bill Pinnacle ProgramsLuverne
09 Gazelka, Paul Pioneer Amish ParochialBertha-Hewitt
Pioneer ElemPierz
47 Jensen, Scott Pioneer Ridge Freshman CenterEastern Carver County
22 Weber, Bill Pipestone Area HighPipestone Area
Pipestone Area MiddlePipestone Area
Pipestone ESYPipestone Area
Pipestone Pre-ScreenPipestone Area
Pipestone TechPipestone Area
39 Housley, Karin Place LIStillwater Area
13 Fischbach, Michelle Pleasantview ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
22 Weber, Bill Pleasantview ElemJackson County Central
01 Johnson, Mark Plummer ElemPlummer
44 Anderson, Paul Plymouth Creek ElemWayzata
Plymouth Creek TSWayzata
46 Latz, Ronald Plymouth MiddleRobbinsdale
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Plymouth Youth Center CapriMinneapolis
02 Utke, Paul Ponemah ElemRed Lake
60 Dziedzic, Kari Pope John Paul LIMinneapolis
49 Franzen, Melisa Poplar Bridge ElemBloomington
10 Ruud, Carrie Port Education Svs.Brainerd
Port Home IBrainerd
07 Reinert, Roger Port Rehabilitation Center For CDDuluth
49 Franzen, Melisa Prairie Center ALCEden Prairie
Prairie Center ALC-Alt. ISEden Prairie
58 Little, Matt Prairie Creek CommunityNorthfield
22 Weber, Bill Prairie ElemWorthington Area
29 Anderson, Bruce Prairie HouseMonticello
17 Lang, Andrew Prairie Lakes ALCWillmar
Prairie Lakes Detention CenterWillmar
Prairie Lutheran ElG.F.W.
Prairie Lutheran MiddleG.F.W.
40 Eaton, Chris Prairie Seeds AcademyRobbinsdale
53 Kent, Susan Prairie St. JohnsSouth Washington County
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Prairie View ElemEden Prairie
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Prairie Wind MiddlePerham-Dent
17 Lang, Andrew Prairie Woods ElemNew London-Spicer
60 Dziedzic, Kari Pratt Community Educ.Minneapolis
Pratt ElemMinneapolis
22 Weber, Bill Praxis ProgramFulda
05 Eichorn, Justin PRB ElemPine River-Backus
PRB HighPine River-Backus
26 Nelson, Carla Pre School HCPRochester
65 Pappas, Sandra Pre-School ScreeningSt. Paul
23 Rosen, Julie Presentation CollegeFairmont Area
43 Wiger, Charles Presentation Of The B.V.M.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
29 Anderson, Bruce Pride TransitionsBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
26 Nelson, Carla PrimroseRochester
42 Isaacson, Jason Prince Of Peace AcademyMounds View
13 Fischbach, Michelle Prince Of Peace LutheranSt. Cloud
41 Laine, Carolyn Prince Of Peace Lutheran SchoolSpring Lake Park
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton HighPrinceton
Princeton LutheranPrinceton
Princeton MiddlePrinceton
Princeton Midd Level ALCPrinceton
Princeton Seat Time ProgramPrinceton
32 Koran, Mark Princeton TSCambridge-Isanti
17 Lang, Andrew Prinsburg School recordPrinsburg
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake ChristianPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
56 Hall, Dan Prior Lake HighPrior Lake-Savage Area
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake-Savage ALCPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake TSPrior Lake-Savage Area
04 Eken, Kent Probstfield Center For EducationMoorhead
03 Bakk, Thomas Proctor ESYProctor
Proctor HighProctor
22 Weber, Bill Project IndependenceWorthington Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Project New HopeAlexandria
42 Isaacson, Jason Project ReturnRoseville
38 Chamberlain, Roger Project SearchCentennial
44 Anderson, Paul Providence AcademyWayzata
54 Schoen, Dan Pullman ElemSouth Washington County
11 Lourey, Tony Queen Of PeaceCloquet
46 Latz, Ronald Quest AcademySt. Louis Park
60 Dziedzic, Kari Quincy WarehouseMinneapolis
51 Carlson, Jim Rahncliff ALPBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Rahn ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
28 Miller, Jeremy Rainbow ProgramWinona Area
03 Bakk, Thomas Rainy River CCInternational Falls
07 Reinert, Roger Raleigh EdisonDuluth
41 Laine, Carolyn Ralph Reeder Ed CtrMounds View
50 Wiklund, Melissa Ramalynn Montessori AcademyBloomington
17 Lang, Andrew Ramsey ElemMontevideo
35 Abeler, Jim Ramsey ElemAnoka-Hennepin
62 Hayden, Jeff Ramsey Int'l Fine ArtsMinneapolis
65 Pappas, Sandra Ramsey Juvenile Detention CenterSt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard Ramsey MiddleSt. Paul
58 Little, Matt Randolph ElemRandolph
Randolph ESYRandolph
64 Cohen, Richard Randolph Heights ElemSt. Paul
58 Little, Matt Randolph HighRandolph
06 Tomassoni, David Range Center Inc.Chisholm
Range Christian AcademyVirginia
Range Treatment CenterHibbing
20 Draheim, Rich Raven Stream ElemNew Prague Area
17 Lang, Andrew RCW ElemRenville County West
RCW HighRenville County West
14 Relph, Jerry Recovery PlusSt. Cloud
02 Utke, Paul Redby Group HomeRed Lake
33 Osmek, David Redeemer LutheranWayzata
34 Limmer, Warren Redeeming Grace schoolElk River Area
02 Utke, Paul Red Lake ALCRed Lake
Red Lake ECCRed Lake
Red Lake ElemRed Lake
Red Lake HighRed Lake
Red Lake Juvenile Detention FacilityRed Lake
Red Lake MiddleRed Lake
Red Lake Middle ALCRed Lake
Red Lake TSRed Lake
55 Pratt, Eric Red Oak ElemShakopee
51 Carlson, Jim Red Pine ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
04 Eken, Kent Red River ALCMoorhead
01 Johnson, Mark Red River JuvenileCrookston
22 Weber, Bill Red Rock Central ElemRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central HighRed Rock Central
53 Kent, Susan Red Rock ElemSouth Washington County
22 Weber, Bill Red Rock RidgeWindom
Red Rock Ridge ALCWindom
56 Hall, Dan Redtail RidgePrior Lake-Savage Area
21 Goggin, Mike Red Wing ALCRed Wing
Red Wing Health CenterRed Wing
Red Wing HighRed Wing
Red Wing High ALCRed Wing
Red Wing Tech.Red Wing
Red Wing TSRed Wing
16 Dahms, Gary Redwood Area Telecom CoopRedwood Area
Redwood Valley ALPRedwood Area
Redwood Valley HighRedwood Area
Redwood Valley MiddleRedwood Area
Reede Gray ElemRedwood Area
04 Eken, Kent Region 1Moorhead
07 Reinert, Roger Region 2Duluth
14 Relph, Jerry Region 3St. Cloud
16 Dahms, Gary Region 4Marshall
19 Frentz, Nick Region 5Mankato
66 Marty, John Region 7Roseville
05 Eichorn, Justin Remer ElemNorthland Community
03 Bakk, Thomas Residential ServicesDuluth
65 Pappas, Sandra Res/Nonres StudentSt. Paul
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Resource Center of The AmericasMinneapolis
14 Relph, Jerry Resource Training & SolutionsSt. Cloud
25 Senjem, David Resurrection LutheranRochester
24 Jasinski, John Rice County DayFaribault
15 Mathews, Andrew Rice ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
38 Chamberlain, Roger Rice Lake ElemCentennial
34 Limmer, Warren Rice Lake ElemOsseo
43 Wiger, Charles Richardson ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield Career Education ProgramRichfield
Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
Richfield ESYRichfield
Richfield HighRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield MiddleRichfield
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield STEMRichfield
13 Fischbach, Michelle Richmond ElemROCORI
49 Franzen, Melisa Ridgeview ElemBloomington
17 Lang, Andrew Ridgewater CollegeWillmar
28 Miller, Jeremy Ridgeway CommunityWinona Area
10 Ruud, Carrie Rippleside ElemAitkin
62 Hayden, Jeff Risen ChristMinneapolis
19 Frentz, Nick Riverbend AcademyMankato
16 Dahms, Gary River Bend ALCNew Ulm
River Bend ALC TSNew Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog.New Ulm
59 Champion, Bobby Joe River Bend Educ. CenterMinneapolis
16 Dahms, Gary River Bend Educ. Dist.New Ulm
64 Cohen, Richard Rivereast ProgramSt. Paul
27 Sparks, Daniel Riverland CC/TCAlbert Lea
65 Pappas, Sandra Rivers Edge AcademySt. Paul
26 Nelson, Carla Riverside Central ElemRochester
01 Johnson, Mark Riverside ChristianEast Grand Forks
10 Ruud, Carrie Riverside ElemBrainerd
23 Rosen, Julie Riverside ElemJackson County Central
45 Rest, Ann Riverside MedicalRobbinsdale
64 Cohen, Richard Riverside OptionsSt. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan Riverside SchoolHastings
36 Hoffman, John River Trail Learning Center at LO JacobAnoka-Hennepin
40 Eaton, Chris Rivertree SchoolOsseo
21 Goggin, Mike River Valley Academy ALCWabasha-Kellogg
18 Newman, Scott Riverview ChristianA.C.G.C.
58 Little, Matt Riverview ElemFarmington Area
65 Pappas, Sandra Riverview West Side ElemSt. Paul
21 Goggin, Mike Riverway LCWinona Area
Riverway Learning CommunityWinona Area
46 Latz, Ronald Robbinsdale Armstrong HighRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann Robbinsdale Cooper HighRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESYRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale MiddleRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale STRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale TransitionRobbinsdale
04 Eken, Kent Robert Asp ElemMoorhead
58 Little, Matt Robert Boeckman MiddleFarmington Area
05 Eichorn, Justin Robert J Elkington MiddleGrand Rapids
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester ALCRochester
Rochester Arts & Sciences AcademyRochester
Rochester Catholic SchoolsRochester
Rochester CC/TCRochester
25 Senjem, David Rochester Central LutheranRochester
Rochester ChristianRochester
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester ECARochester
Rochester ESYRochester
Rochester Math & Science AcademyRochester
25 Senjem, David Rochester MontessoriByron
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester Off CampusRochester
Rochester Off Campus HighRochester
Rochester PentecostalRochester
Rochester SS ALCRochester
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester
Rochester TSRochester
19 Frentz, Nick Rock BendSt. Peter
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford ABERockford Area
Rockford ALPRockford Area
33 Osmek, David Rockford Arts ElemRockford Area
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford ESYRockford Area
Rockford HighRockford Area
Rockford MiddleRockford Area
13 Fischbach, Michelle Rocori HighROCORI
ROCORI MiddleROCORI
34 Limmer, Warren Rogers ElemElk River Area
Rogers HighElk River Area
Rogers MiddleElk River Area
21 Goggin, Mike Rollingstone Community ElemWinona Area
60 Dziedzic, Kari Ronald McDonald HouseMinneapolis
65 Pappas, Sandra Rondo Early EducSt. Paul
Rondo LCSt. Paul
24 Jasinski, John Roosevelt CSCOwatonna
14 Relph, Jerry Roosevelt ECSESt. Cloud
19 Frentz, Nick Roosevelt ElemMankato
24 Jasinski, John Roosevelt ElemFaribault
06 Tomassoni, David Roosevelt ElemVirginia
04 Eken, Kent Roosevelt ElemDetroit Lakes
17 Lang, Andrew Roosevelt ElemWillmar
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Roosevelt HighMinneapolis
37 Newton, Jerry Roosevelt MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
04 Eken, Kent Roosevelt TSDetroit Lakes
28 Miller, Jeremy Root River ProgramFillmore Central
19 Frentz, Nick Rosa Parks ElemMankato
01 Johnson, Mark Roseau ElemRoseau
Roseau HighRoseau
57 Clausen, Greg Rosemount ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount High ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
66 Marty, John Roseville Adult ALCRoseville
Roseville ALCRoseville
Roseville Area HighRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville Area MiddleRoseville
Roseville Middle ALCRoseville
04 Eken, Kent Rossman ElemDetroit Lakes
Rossman TSDetroit Lakes
12 Westrom, Torrey Rothsay ElemRothsay
Rothsay HighRothsay
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake HighRound Lake
53 Kent, Susan Royal Oaks ElemSouth Washington County
09 Gazelka, Paul Royalton ElemRoyalton
Royalton ESYRoyalton
Royalton HighRoyalton
22 Weber, Bill RTR ElemRTR
RTR HighRTR
RTR MiddleRTR
31 Benson, Michelle Rum River ElemAnoka-Hennepin
32 Koran, Mark Rum River NorthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SouthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SP ED CoopCambridge-Isanti
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Runestone ALCAlexandria
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandria
Runestone Area Educ. Dist.Alexandria
Runestone Middle ALCAlexandria
Runestone TSAlexandria
32 Koran, Mark Rush City HighRush City
34 Limmer, Warren Rush Creek ElemOsseo
28 Miller, Jeremy Rushford-Peterson ElemRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson HighRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson MiddleRushford-Peterson
39 Housley, Karin Rutherford ElemStillwater Area
27 Sparks, Daniel Sacred HeartSouthland
12 Westrom, Torrey Sacred HeartMelrose
09 Gazelka, Paul Sacred HeartStaples-Motley
45 Rest, Ann Sacred HeartRobbinsdale
24 Jasinski, John Sacred HeartWaseca
01 Johnson, Mark Sacred Heart El.East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart HighEast Grand Forks
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sacred Heart SchoolSauk Rapids-Rice
49 Franzen, Melisa Safe - Bren RoadHopkins
45 Rest, Ann Safe El./Middle-Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
55 Pratt, Eric Safe HavenPrior Lake-Savage Area
34 Limmer, Warren Sage AcademyOsseo
53 Kent, Susan Saint Ambrose Woodbury CatholicSouth Washington County
13 Fischbach, Michelle Saints Peter & PaulROCORI
14 Relph, Jerry Saints Peter Paul & MichaelSt. Cloud
52 Klein, Matt Salem Hills ElemInver Grove Heights
39 Housley, Karin Salem LutheranStillwater Area
53 Kent, Susan Salem LutheranSouth Washington County
33 Osmek, David Salem LutheranBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Salk MiddleElk River Area
16 Dahms, Gary Samuel LutheranMarshall
37 Newton, Jerry Sand Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
17 Lang, Andrew Sanford Educ. CenterMontevideo
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Sanford MiddleMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff San Miguel MiddleMinneapolis
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sartell HighSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell MiddleSartell-St. Stephen
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre ElemSauk Centre
Sauk Centre HighSauk Centre
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sauk Rapids ECFESauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids MontessoriSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice ESYSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice HighSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice MiddleSauk Rapids-Rice
03 Bakk, Thomas Sawtooth Mountain ElemCook County
39 Housley, Karin Scandia ElemForest Lake Area
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Scenic Heights ElemMinnetonka
26 Nelson, Carla Schaeffer AcademyRochester
05 Eichorn, Justin Schoolcraft LCBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning CommunityBemidji
06 Tomassoni, David School District OfficeFloodwood
School District OfficeEveleth-Gilbert
School District OfficeChisholm
44 Anderson, Paul School District OfficeWayzata
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeBadger
School District OfficeClimax-Shelly
School District OfficeCrookston
School District OfficeEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeFertile-Beltrami
School District OfficeFisher
School District OfficeFosston
School District OfficeGoodridge
School District OfficeGreenbush-Middle River
School District OfficeGrygla
60 Dziedzic, Kari School District OfficeMinneapolis
05 Eichorn, Justin School District OfficeWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill School District OfficeAlexandria
School District OfficeBattle Lake
School District OfficeFergus Falls
School District OfficeHenning
School District OfficeNew York Mills
School District OfficeOsakis
School District OfficeParkers Prairie
School District OfficePelican Rapids
School District OfficePerham-Dent
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeWorthington Area
School District OfficeWindom
School District OfficeWestbrook-Walnut Grove
School District OfficeTracy Area
School District OfficeRTR
School District OfficeRound Lake
School District OfficeRed Rock Central
School District OfficePipestone Area
School District OfficeMurray County Central
School District OfficeMountain Lake
School District OfficeLuverne
School District OfficeLake Benton
School District OfficeIvanhoe
School District OfficeHills-Beaver Creek
School District OfficeHeron Lake-Okabena
School District OfficeHendricks
School District OfficeFulda
School District OfficeEllsworth
School District OfficeEdgerton
School District OfficeBrewster
School District OfficeAdrian
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill School District OfficeUnderwood
05 Eichorn, Justin School District OfficePine River-Backus
43 Wiger, Charles School District OfficeNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
School District OfficeMahtomedi
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
05 Eichorn, Justin School District OfficeNorthland Community
School District OfficeGreenway
School District OfficeGrand Rapids
School District OfficeDeer River
School District OfficeCass Lake-Bena
School District OfficeBemidji
38 Chamberlain, Roger School District OfficeCentennial
School District OfficeWhite Bear Lake
45 Rest, Ann School District OfficeRobbinsdale
09 Gazelka, Paul School District OfficeBertha-Hewitt
School District OfficeBrowerville
School District OfficeEagle Valley
School District OfficeLittle Falls
School District OfficeLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeKittson Central
School District OfficeLancaster
School District OfficeMarshall County Central
School District OfficeOklee
09 Gazelka, Paul School District OfficePierz
School District OfficePillager
School District OfficeRoyalton
School District OfficeSebeka
School District OfficeStaples-Motley
School District OfficeSwanville Area
School District OfficeUpsala
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficePlummer
School District OfficeRed Lake Falls
School District OfficeRoseau
School District OfficeStephen-Argyle Central
School District OfficeThief River Falls
School District OfficeTri-County
School District OfficeWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
School District OfficeWarroad
School District OfficeWin-E-Mac
09 Gazelka, Paul School District OfficeVerndale
School District OfficeWadena-Deer Creek
66 Marty, John School District OfficeRoseville
63 Torres Ray, Patricia School District OfficeRichfield
58 Little, Matt School District OfficeRandolph
School District OfficeLakeville
School District OfficeFarmington Area
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeWinona Area
School District OfficeSpring Grove
School District OfficeRushford-Peterson
School District OfficeMabel-Canton
School District OfficeLewiston-Altura
School District OfficeLanesboro
21 Goggin, Mike School District OfficeZumbrota-Mazeppa
School District OfficeWabasha-Kellogg
School District OfficeSt. Charles
School District OfficeRed Wing
School District OfficePlainview-Elgin-Millville
School District OfficePine Island
School District OfficeLake City
School District OfficeKenyon-Wanamingo
School District OfficeGoodhue
School District OfficeCannon Falls
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeLa Crescent-Hokah
School District OfficeKingsland
School District OfficeHouston
School District OfficeFillmore Central
School District OfficeCaledonia
10 Ruud, Carrie School District OfficeAitkin
School District OfficeBrainerd
School District OfficeCrosby-Ironton
School District OfficeHill City
School District OfficeMcGregor
School District OfficePequot Lakes
39 Housley, Karin School District OfficeForest Lake Area
School District OfficeFranconia
42 Isaacson, Jason School District OfficeMounds View
24 Jasinski, John School District OfficeFaribault
School District OfficeMedford
School District OfficeOwatonna
School District OfficeWaseca
46 Latz, Ronald School District OfficeHopkins
School District OfficeSt. Louis Park
57 Clausen, Greg School District OfficeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
39 Housley, Karin School District OfficeStillwater Area
11 Lourey, Tony School District OfficeBarnum
School District OfficeCarlton
School District OfficeCloquet
School District OfficeCromwell-Wright
School District OfficeEast Central
School District OfficeEsko
School District OfficeHinckley-Finlayson
School District OfficeMoose Lake
School District OfficeMora
School District OfficePine City
School District OfficeWillow River
School District OfficeWrenshall
36 Hoffman, John School District OfficeAnoka-Hennepin
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary School District OfficeBig Lake
32 Koran, Mark School District OfficeRush City
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary School District OfficeElk River Area
School District OfficeSt. Michael-Albertville
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeAlbany Area
School District OfficeAshby
20 Draheim, Rich School District OfficeNorthfield
School District OfficeNew Prague Area
School District OfficeMontgomery-Lonsdale
School District OfficeLe Sueur-Henderson
School District OfficeLe Center
School District OfficeCleveland
School District OfficeBelle Plaine
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
School District OfficeBrandon
School District OfficeBreckenridge
School District OfficeBrowns Valley
32 Koran, Mark School District OfficeNorth Branch
16 Dahms, Gary School District OfficeMarshall
29 Anderson, Bruce School District OfficeRockford Area
School District OfficeMonticello
School District OfficeMaple Lake
06 Tomassoni, David School District OfficeVirginia
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeTruman
School District OfficeSt. James
School District OfficeSt. Clair
School District OfficeN.R.H.E.G.
School District OfficeMartin County West
School District OfficeMaple River
School District OfficeMadelia
School District OfficeLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
School District OfficeJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
School District OfficeJackson County Central
School District OfficeGranada-Huntley-East Chain
School District OfficeFairmont Area
School District OfficeButterfield-Odin
School District OfficeBlue Earth Area
06 Tomassoni, David School District OfficeNashwauk-Keewatin
33 Osmek, David School District OfficeOrono
School District OfficeWestonka
06 Tomassoni, David School District OfficeMountain Iron-Buhl
School District OfficeMesabi East
29 Anderson, Bruce School District OfficeHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
School District OfficeDelano
School District OfficeBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
School District OfficeAnnandale
37 Newton, Jerry School District OfficeSpring Lake Park
07 Reinert, Roger School District OfficeDuluth
06 Tomassoni, David School District OfficeHibbing
40 Eaton, Chris School District OfficeBrooklyn Center
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficePine Point
School District OfficeRed Lake
School District OfficeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
15 Mathews, Andrew School District OfficeBecker
School District OfficeFoley
School District OfficeIsle
School District OfficeMilaca
School District OfficeOgilvie
49 Franzen, Melisa School District OfficeEdina
50 Wiklund, Melissa School District OfficeBloomington
03 Bakk, Thomas School District OfficeSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
School District OfficeCook County
School District OfficeEly
School District OfficeHermantown
School District OfficeInternational Falls
School District OfficeLake Superior
15 Mathews, Andrew School District OfficeOnamia
School District OfficePrinceton
03 Bakk, Thomas School District OfficeProctor
School District OfficeNett Lake
School District OfficeLittlefork-Big Falls
25 Senjem, David School District OfficeTriton
School District OfficeKasson-Mantorville
School District OfficeByron
16 Dahms, Gary School District OfficeCanby
School District OfficeCedar Mountain
School District OfficeComfrey
School District OfficeDawson-Boyd
School District OfficeLac Qui Parle Valley
School District OfficeLakeview
School District OfficeYellow Medicine East
School District OfficeWabasso
School District OfficeSpringfield
School District OfficeSleepy Eye
School District OfficeRedwood Area
School District OfficeNew Ulm
School District OfficeMinneota
School District OfficeMilroy
School District OfficeLynd
55 Pratt, Eric School District OfficeShakopee
School District OfficePrior Lake-Savage Area
School District OfficeJordan
19 Frentz, Nick School District OfficeSt. Peter
School District OfficeNicollet
School District OfficeMankato
32 Koran, Mark School District OfficeChisago Lakes
School District OfficeCambridge-Isanti
34 Limmer, Warren School District OfficeOsseo
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficeBagley
School District OfficeBlackduck
School District OfficeClearbrook-Gonvick
School District OfficeFrazee-Vergas
School District OfficeKelliher
47 Jensen, Scott School District OfficeCentral
School District OfficeEastern Carver County
School District OfficeWaconia
School District OfficeWatertown-Mayer
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeCampbell-Tintah
School District OfficeChokio-Alberta
School District OfficeClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
School District OfficeCyrus
School District OfficeEvansville
School District OfficeHancock
School District OfficeHerman-Norcross
School District OfficeMelrose
School District OfficeMinnewaska
School District OfficeMorris
School District OfficeOrtonville
School District OfficeRothsay
School District OfficeSauk Centre
School District OfficeWest Central Area
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficeLake of the Woods
School District OfficeLake Park-Audubon
School District OfficeLaporte
School District OfficeMahnomen
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeWheaton Area
54 Schoen, Dan School District OfficeSouth St. Paul
School District OfficeHastings
27 Sparks, Daniel School District OfficeUnited South Central
School District OfficeSouthland
School District OfficeLyle
School District OfficeLeroy-Ostrander
School District OfficeHayfield
School District OfficeGrand Meadow
School District OfficeGlenville-Emmons
04 Eken, Kent School District OfficeUlen-Hitterdal
School District OfficeNorman County West
School District OfficeNorman County East
School District OfficeMoorhead
School District OfficeHawley
School District OfficeDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
School District OfficeDetroit Lakes
27 Sparks, Daniel School District OfficeBlooming Prairie
School District OfficeAustin
School District OfficeAlden-Conger
School District OfficeAlbert Lea
04 Eken, Kent School District OfficeBarnesville
School District OfficeAda-Borup
18 Newman, Scott School District OfficeSibley East
School District OfficeLitchfield
School District OfficeLester Prairie
School District OfficeHutchinson
School District OfficeGlencoe-Silver Lake
School District OfficeG.F.W.
School District OfficeEden Valley-Watkins
School District OfficeDassel-Cokato
School District OfficeA.C.G.C.
31 Benson, Michelle School District OfficeSt. Francis
53 Kent, Susan School District OfficeSouth Washington County
48 Cwodzinski, Steve School District OfficeEden Prairie
School District OfficeMinnetonka
65 Pappas, Sandra School District OfficeSt. Paul
13 Fischbach, Michelle School District OfficeHoldingford
17 Lang, Andrew School District OfficeWillmar
School District OfficeRenville County West
School District OfficePrinsburg
School District OfficeNew London-Spicer
School District OfficeMontevideo
School District OfficeM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
School District OfficeKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
School District OfficeBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
School District OfficeBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
School District OfficeBenson
13 Fischbach, Michelle School District OfficeKimball
School District OfficePaynesville
School District OfficeROCORI
School District OfficeSartell-St. Stephen
School District OfficeSauk Rapids-Rice
52 Klein, Matt School District OfficeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
School District OfficeInver Grove Heights
41 Laine, Carolyn School District OfficeSt. Anthony-New Brighton
School District OfficeFridley
School District OfficeColumbia Heights
26 Nelson, Carla School District OfficeStewartville
14 Relph, Jerry School District OfficeSt. Cloud
32 Koran, Mark School District OfficeBraham
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficeMenahga
School District OfficeNevis
School District OfficePark Rapids
26 Nelson, Carla School District OfficeRochester
51 Carlson, Jim School District OfficeBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
26 Nelson, Carla School District OfficeDover-Eyota
School District OfficeChatfield
32 Koran, Mark School For All SeasonsCambridge-Isanti
65 Pappas, Sandra School Of Associated ArtsSt. Paul
57 Clausen, Greg School of Environmental StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
33 Osmek, David Schumann ElemOrono
47 Jensen, Scott Scott ALCEastern Carver County
55 Pratt, Eric Scott County Juvenile AlternativeJordan
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)Shakopee
47 Jensen, Scott Scott County TSEastern Carver County
55 Pratt, Eric Scott Cty. Schools NetworkShakopee
57 Clausen, Greg Scott Highland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highlands MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
09 Gazelka, Paul Sebeka ElemSebeka
Sebeka HighSebeka
60 Dziedzic, Kari Second FoundationMinneapolis
54 Schoen, Dan Second OpportunitySouth Washington County
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Seed Academy & Harvest PrepMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest Prep schoolMinneapolis
26 Nelson, Carla Seeds Of WisdomRochester
11 Lourey, Tony Serenity ManorMora
50 Wiklund, Melissa Seven Hills Classical AcademyBloomington
60 Dziedzic, Kari Seward MontessoriMinneapolis
04 Eken, Kent S.G. Reinertsen ElemMoorhead
55 Pratt, Eric Shakopee Area CatholicShakopee
Shakopee ESYShakopee
Shakopee HighShakopee
Shakopee JrShakopee
Shakopee MiddleShakopee
57 Clausen, Greg Shannon Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
50 Wiklund, Melissa Shape ALPBloomington
65 Pappas, Sandra Shared TimeSt. Paul
42 Isaacson, Jason Shared Time Prog.Mounds View
24 Jasinski, John Shattuck-St. MarysFaribault
17 Lang, Andrew Shelter HouseWillmar
60 Dziedzic, Kari SheltersMinneapolis
65 Pappas, Sandra Sherburne HouseSt. Paul
23 Rosen, Julie Sherburn ElemMartin County West
60 Dziedzic, Kari Sheridan Global Arts & CommunicationsMinneapolis
50 Wiklund, Melissa Sheridan Hills ElemRichfield
27 Sparks, Daniel Sheriffs Youth ProgramAustin
31 Benson, Michelle Sheriffs Youth ProgramSt. Francis
40 Eaton, Chris Shingle Creek OptionOsseo
33 Osmek, David Shirley Hills Primary ElemWestonka
18 Newman, Scott Sibley East ESYSibley East
27 Sparks, Daniel Sibley ElemAlbert Lea
20 Draheim, Rich Sibley ElemNorthfield
18 Newman, Scott Silver Lake CatholicGlencoe-Silver Lake
52 Klein, Matt Simley ALPInver Grove Heights
Simley HighInver Grove Heights
51 Carlson, Jim Sioux Trail ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
22 Weber, Bill Sioux Valley Lutheran HighJackson County Central
56 Hall, Dan Sky Oaks ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
43 Wiger, Charles Skyview ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
16 Dahms, Gary Sleepy Eye ElemSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye HighSleepy Eye
37 Newton, Jerry SLP ALCSpring Lake Park
46 Latz, Ronald SLP ESYSt. Louis Park
37 Newton, Jerry SLP ESYSpring Lake Park
46 Latz, Ronald SLP Sp. Ed.St. Louis Park
37 Newton, Jerry SLP TSSpring Lake Park
05 Eichorn, Justin Smith ElemBemidji
51 Carlson, Jim Sobriety HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety High Alliance AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
37 Newton, Jerry Sobriety High Arona AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
19 Frentz, Nick Socrates OnlineMankato
Socrates ProgramMankato
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESYMinneapolis
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Solid Rock Christian AcademyElk River Area
03 Bakk, Thomas Solo ALPLake Superior
02 Utke, Paul Solway ElemBemidji
52 Klein, Matt Somerset ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
45 Rest, Ann Sonnesyn ElemRobbinsdale
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Sonrise ChristianWadena-Deer Creek
23 Rosen, Julie So. Plains El. Day FacilityBlue Earth Area
So. Plains Positive Approach To ASDMartin County West
32 Koran, Mark South Center ManorChisago Lakes
19 Frentz, Nick South Central Service CoopMankato
26 Nelson, Carla Southeast Service CoopRochester
50 Wiklund, Melissa South ECRichfield
19 Frentz, Nick South ElemSt. Peter
15 Mathews, Andrew South ElemPrinceton
18 Newman, Scott South ElemA.C.G.C.
27 Sparks, Daniel Southern Ed ConsortiumGrand Meadow
Southern MN Special Service CoopUnited South Central
23 Rosen, Julie Southern Plains ALCFairmont Area
Southern Plains Educ. Coop.Fairmont Area
Southern Plains TSFairmont Area
27 Sparks, Daniel Southgate ElemAustin
63 Torres Ray, Patricia South HighMinneapolis
27 Sparks, Daniel Southland ElemSouthland
Southland HighSouthland
Southland MiddleSouthland
14 Relph, Jerry South MiddleSt. Cloud
01 Johnson, Mark South Point ElemEast Grand Forks
06 Tomassoni, David South Ridge ElemSt. Louis County
South Ridge HighSt. Louis County
62 Hayden, Jeff Southside Family CharterMinneapolis
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul HighSouth St. Paul
11 Lourey, Tony South Terrace ElemCarlton
56 Hall, Dan Southview ChristianLakeville
57 Clausen, Greg Southview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
47 Jensen, Scott Southview ElemWaconia
49 Franzen, Melisa South View MiddleEdina
50 Wiklund, Melissa South Vista ALCRichfield
22 Weber, Bill Southwest ChristianEdgerton
47 Jensen, Scott Southwest Christian HighEastern Carver County
05 Eichorn, Justin Southwest ElemGrand Rapids
22 Weber, Bill Southwestern Youth Svc.Luverne
61 Dibble, Scott Southwest HighMinneapolis
39 Housley, Karin Southwest MiddleForest Lake Area
27 Sparks, Daniel Southwest MiddleAlbert Lea
22 Weber, Bill Southwest Star ConceptHeron Lake-Okabena
16 Dahms, Gary Southwest State UniversityMarshall
50 Wiklund, Melissa SouthwoodBloomington
Southwood ECSEBloomington
54 Schoen, Dan So. Washington ALPSouth Washington County
So. Washington ESYSouth Washington County
63 Torres Ray, Patricia SpanMinneapolis
Spanish HighMinneapolis
46 Latz, Ronald Spanish ImmersionRobbinsdale
52 Klein, Matt Special Ed.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
46 Latz, Ronald Special Ed.St. Louis Park
60 Dziedzic, Kari Special Ed. Speech OnlyMinneapolis
Special EducationMinneapolis
20 Draheim, Rich Special EducationNew Prague Area
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Spectrum HighElk River Area
42 Isaacson, Jason Sp. Ed. Early AllianceMounds View
35 Abeler, Jim Sp. Ed. & ECAnoka-Hennepin
14 Relph, Jerry Sp. Ed. ESYSt. Cloud
43 Wiger, Charles Sp. Ed. ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
07 Reinert, Roger Sp. Ed. NPDuluth
42 Isaacson, Jason Sp. Ed. SpeechMounds View
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Spirit Bldg.Alexandria
16 Dahms, Gary Springfield ElemSpringfield
Springfield ESYSpringfield
Springfield HighSpringfield
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Grove ElemSpring Grove
Spring Grove HighSpring Grove
33 Osmek, David Spring Hill SchoolMinnetonka
41 Laine, Carolyn Spring Lake Park HighSpring Lake Park
04 Eken, Kent Spring Prairie El.Hawley
52 Klein, Matt SSP Middle TSSouth St. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan SSP Spec Ed ESYSouth St. Paul
S. St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.South St. Paul
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill St. AgnesOsakis
65 Pappas, Sandra St. AgnesSt. Paul
40 Eaton, Chris St. AlphonsusOsseo
18 Newman, Scott St. AnastasiaHutchinson
54 Schoen, Dan St. AndrewSouth Washington County
43 Wiger, Charles St. AndrewsMahtomedi
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Andrews CatholicElk River Area
16 Dahms, Gary St. AnneWabasso
20 Draheim, Rich St. AnnesLe Sueur-Henderson
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony MiddleSt. Anthony-New Brighton
64 Cohen, Richard St. Anthony Park ElemSt. Paul
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony Village ALPSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village HighSt. Anthony-New Brighton
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples ElemStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley HighStaples-Motley
Staples TechStaples-Motley
18 Newman, Scott StarlandG.F.W.
Starland ElemG.F.W.
27 Sparks, Daniel St. Augustine - St. EdwardAustin
14 Relph, Jerry St Augustine/St Marys CathedralSt. Cloud
33 Osmek, David St. BartholomewWayzata
01 Johnson, Mark St. BernardThief River Falls
47 Jensen, Scott St. BernardCentral
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. BonifaceROCORI
27 Sparks, Daniel St. CasimirUnited South Central
60 Dziedzic, Kari St. Catherine/St. Marys CampusMinneapolis
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Charles BorromeoSt. Anthony-New Brighton
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles ElemSt. Charles
St. Charles HighSt. Charles
23 Rosen, Julie St. Clair ElemSt. Clair
St. Clair HighSt. Clair
14 Relph, Jerry St Cloud ALCSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Childrens HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Ext. DaySt. Cloud
St. Cloud Group HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital and CDSt. Cloud
St. Cloud MontessoriSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Sp. Ed. Fac.St. Cloud
St. Cloud State UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Cloud TechSt. Cloud
11 Lourey, Tony St Croix Camps I & IIEast Central
39 Housley, Karin St. Croix CatholicStillwater Area
52 Klein, Matt St. Croix LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
39 Housley, Karin St. Croix MontessoriStillwater Area
St. Croix Prep AcademyStillwater Area
32 Koran, Mark St. Croix River EDRush City
St. Croix River Educ. Dist.Rush City
39 Housley, Karin St Croix Valley ALCStillwater Area
44 Anderson, Paul St. DavidHopkins
20 Draheim, Rich St. DominicNorthfield
16 Dahms, Gary St. EdwardMinneota
14 Relph, Jerry St. Elizabeth Ann SetonSt. Cloud
54 Schoen, Dan St. Elizabeth Ann SetonHastings
39 Housley, Karin STEPForest Lake Area
52 Klein, Matt STEP AcademyInver Grove Heights
47 Jensen, Scott Step By Step MontessoriEastern Carver County
41 Laine, Carolyn Step By Step MontessoriSt. Anthony-New Brighton
44 Anderson, Paul Step By Step MontessoriWayzata
49 Franzen, Melisa Step By Step MontessoriRichfield
44 Anderson, Paul Step By Step Montessori-PlymouthRobbinsdale
01 Johnson, Mark Stephen-Argyle HighStephen-Argyle Central
18 Newman, Scott Step SE ProgramDassel-Cokato
09 Gazelka, Paul Steps ESYLittle Falls
05 Eichorn, Justin Steps of SuccessGrand Rapids
47 Jensen, Scott Steps Toward Adult ResponsibilityEastern Carver County
18 Newman, Scott Step TD ProgramDassel-Cokato
16 Dahms, Gary Stevens ElemDawson-Boyd
41 Laine, Carolyn Stevenson ElemFridley
26 Nelson, Carla Stewartville HighStewartville
Stewartville MiddleStewartville
21 Goggin, Mike St. FelixWabasha-Kellogg
26 Nelson, Carla St. FrancisRochester
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis ALCSt. Francis
St. Francis ALC ISSt. Francis
St. Francis ChristianSt. Francis
St. Francis ElemSt. Francis
St. Francis ESYSt. Francis
St. Francis HighSt. Francis
St. Francis MiddleSt. Francis
10 Ruud, Carrie St. Francis Of AssisiBrainerd
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Francis/St. James United SchoolSt. Paul
32 Koran, Mark St. Francis TSCambridge-Isanti
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Francis XavierSartell-St. Stephen
29 Anderson, Bruce St. Francis XavierBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. HelenaMinneapolis
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill St. HenryPerham-Dent
47 Jensen, Scott St. Huberts CatholicEastern Carver County
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater ECSEStillwater Area
Stillwater ESYStillwater Area
Stillwater HighStillwater Area
Stillwater MiddleStillwater Area
Stillwater Sp. Svc.Stillwater Area
Stillwater TSStillwater Area
24 Jasinski, John St. IsidoreOwatonna
23 Rosen, Julie St. James ECSt. James
St. James HighSt. James
29 Anderson, Bruce St James LutheranHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
23 Rosen, Julie St. James LutheranFairmont Area
07 Reinert, Roger St. James SchoolDuluth
43 Wiger, Charles St. JeromeRoseville
15 Mathews, Andrew St. JohnFoley
26 Nelson, Carla St. JohnRochester
67 Hawj, Foung St. John LutheranSt. Paul
28 Miller, Jeremy St. JohnsLewiston-Altura
01 Johnson, Mark St. JohnsThief River Falls
32 Koran, Mark St. Johns AcademyNorth Branch
46 Latz, Ronald St. Johns CatholicHopkins
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Johns Ev. LutheranCaledonia
22 Weber, Bill St. Johns LutheranHeron Lake-Okabena
47 Jensen, Scott St. Johns LutheranCentral
17 Lang, Andrew St. Johns LutheranA.C.G.C.
33 Osmek, David St. Johns LutheranOsseo
21 Goggin, Mike St. Johns LutheranGoodhue
31 Benson, Michelle St. Johns LutheranElk River Area
47 Jensen, Scott St. Johns LutheranEastern Carver County
16 Dahms, Gary St. Johns LutheranRedwood Area
21 Goggin, Mike St. Johns LutheranLake City
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Johns LutheranKingsland
21 Goggin, Mike St. Johns LutheranRed Wing
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Johns LutheranWinona Area
16 Dahms, Gary St. Johns Lutheran ElemSleepy Eye
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Johns Prep.St. Cloud
07 Reinert, Roger St. Johns SchoolDuluth
12 Westrom, Torrey St. John - St. AndrewMelrose
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. John's UniversitySt. Cloud
33 Osmek, David St. John The BaptistMinnetonka
41 Laine, Carolyn St. John The BaptistMounds View
55 Pratt, Eric St. John The BaptistJordan
56 Hall, Dan St. John The BaptistBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
58 Little, Matt St. John The BaptistHastings
42 Isaacson, Jason St. John The EvangelistRoseville
23 Rosen, Julie St. John VianneyFairmont Area
52 Klein, Matt St. John VianneySouth St. Paul
14 Relph, Jerry St. JosephSt. Cloud
04 Eken, Kent St. JosephMoorhead
05 Eichorn, Justin St. JosephGrand Rapids
52 Klein, Matt St. JosephWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
47 Jensen, Scott St. JosephWaconia
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph LaboratorySt. Cloud
57 Clausen, Greg St. Josephs CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. Josephs Children HomeMinneapolis
St Josephs Childrens HomeMinneapolis
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Josephs HospitalSt. Paul
43 Wiger, Charles St. Jude Of The LakeMahtomedi
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park HighSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park MiddleSt. Louis Park
07 Reinert, Roger St. Lukes HospitalDuluth
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary STMA HighSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle EastSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle WestSt. Michael-Albertville
64 Cohen, Richard St. MarkSt. Paul
47 Jensen, Scott St. Mark LutheranWaconia
05 Eichorn, Justin St. MarksBemidji
19 Frentz, Nick St. Marks LutheranMankato
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Martins LutheranWinona Area
23 Rosen, Julie St. MaryMadelia
12 Westrom, Torrey St. MaryMorris
11 Lourey, Tony St. MaryPine City
12 Westrom, Torrey St. MaryBreckenridge
16 Dahms, Gary St. Mary CatholicSleepy Eye
12 Westrom, Torrey St. Mary CatholicMelrose
14 Relph, Jerry St. Mary Help Of ChristiansSt. Cloud
09 Gazelka, Paul St. Mary Of Mt. CarmelLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
38 Chamberlain, Roger St. Mary Of The LakeWhite Bear Lake
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill St. MarysAlexandria
22 Weber, Bill St. MarysWorthington Area
24 Jasinski, John St. MarysOwatonna
22 Weber, Bill St. MarysTracy Area
17 Lang, Andrew St. MarysBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
60 Dziedzic, Kari St. Marys Adolescent Cd ProgramMinneapolis
16 Dahms, Gary St. Marys ElemSleepy Eye
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Marys ElemCaledonia
16 Dahms, Gary St. Marys HighSleepy Eye
60 Dziedzic, Kari St. Marys Junior CollegeMinneapolis
02 Utke, Paul St. Marys MissionRed Lake
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Marys UniversityWinona Area
58 Little, Matt St. MathiasHastings
65 Pappas, Sandra St. MatthewSt. Paul
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Matthews LutheranWinona Area
02 Utke, Paul St. MichaelMahnomen
16 Dahms, Gary St. MichaelCedar Mountain
52 Klein, Matt St. MichaelWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Michael-Albertville ESYSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Catholic SchoolSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
55 Pratt, Eric St. Michaels CatholicPrior Lake-Savage Area
07 Reinert, Roger St. Michaels LakesideDuluth
42 Isaacson, Jason St. OdiliaMounds View
20 Draheim, Rich St. Olaf CollegeNorthfield
61 Dibble, Scott Stonebridge Community SchoolMinneapolis
39 Housley, Karin Stonebridge ElemStillwater Area
07 Reinert, Roger Stone Ridge ChristianDuluth
Stowe ElemDuluth
67 Hawj, Foung St. PascalSt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower)St. Paul
St. Paul Academy-Summit MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper)St. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul CC/TCSt. Paul
St. Paul City MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul City SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul ConservatorySt. Paul
St. Paul Conservatory Performing ArtistsSt. Paul
St. Paul ESYSt. Paul
17 Lang, Andrew St. Paul LutheranMontevideo
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Paul Lutheran SchoolChatfield
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul Music AcademySt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul SeminarySt. Paul
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill St. Pauls LutheranPerham-Dent
23 Rosen, Julie St. Pauls LutheranSt. James
St. Pauls LutheranTruman
55 Pratt, Eric St. Pauls LutheranPrior Lake-Savage Area
58 Little, Matt St. Pauls LutheranCannon Falls
23 Rosen, Julie St. Pauls LutheranFairmont Area
22 Weber, Bill St. Pauls LutheranFulda
18 Newman, Scott St. Pauls LutheranSibley East
16 Dahms, Gary St. Pauls LutheranNew Ulm
St. PeterCanby
43 Wiger, Charles St. PeterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
39 Housley, Karin St. PeterForest Lake Area
28 Miller, Jeremy St. PeterLa Crescent-Hokah
19 Frentz, Nick St. Peter ALPSt. Peter
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Peter Claver CatholicSt. Paul
19 Frentz, Nick St. Peter ECSESt. Peter
St. Peter ESYSt. Peter
St. Peter Evangelical LutheranSt. Peter
St. Peter HighSt. Peter
St. Peter MiddleSt. Peter
29 Anderson, Bruce St. PetersDelano
18 Newman, Scott St. Peters LutheranG.F.W.
49 Franzen, Melisa St. Peters LutheranEdina
18 Newman, Scott St. PhilipLitchfield
05 Eichorn, Justin St. PhilipsBemidji
26 Nelson, Carla St. Pius XRochester
18 Newman, Scott St. Pius XGlencoe-Silver Lake
38 Chamberlain, Roger St. Pius X/Holy FamilyWhite Bear Lake
16 Dahms, Gary St. RaphaelSpringfield
45 Rest, Ann St. RaphaelRobbinsdale
14 Relph, Jerry Stride AcademySt. Cloud
Stride Academy ElemSt. Cloud
Stride Academy MiddleSt. Cloud
Stride Academy TSSt. Cloud
45 Rest, Ann Strive High HostermanRobbinsdale
Strive Transition NorthRobbinsdale
14 Relph, Jerry St. Robert Bellarmine AcademySt. Cloud
03 Bakk, Thomas St. RoseProctor
66 Marty, John St. Rose Of LimaRoseville
32 Koran, Mark St. Scholastica ParochialCambridge-Isanti
35 Abeler, Jim St. StephenAnoka-Hennepin
27 Sparks, Daniel St. Theodores El.Albert Lea
33 Osmek, David St. ThereseMinnetonka
52 Klein, Matt St. Thomas AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
03 Bakk, Thomas St. Thomas AquinasInternational Falls
29 Anderson, Bruce St. TimothyMaple Lake
36 Hoffman, John St. Vincent De PaulOsseo
01 Johnson, Mark St. Vincent ElemKittson Central
20 Draheim, Rich St. WenceslausNew Prague Area
14 Relph, Jerry St. WendelinSt. Cloud
65 Pappas, Sandra Substitute TeachersSt. Paul
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Success AcademyMinneapolis
09 Gazelka, Paul Success ESYLittle Falls
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Sullivan Hearing ImpairedMinneapolis
43 Wiger, Charles Summer ALCWhite Bear Lake
26 Nelson, Carla Summer El. TSRochester
24 Jasinski, John Summer High ALCFaribault
51 Carlson, Jim Summer StretchBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
46 Latz, Ronald Summer Transition PRG-STPWayzata
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Summit Academy OICMinneapolis
28 Miller, Jeremy Summit ALPHouston
07 Reinert, Roger Summit SchoolDuluth
27 Sparks, Daniel Sumner ElemAustin
41 Laine, Carolyn Sunnyside ElemMounds View
21 Goggin, Mike Sunnyside ElemRed Wing
55 Pratt, Eric Sun Path ElemShakopee
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Sun - RichfieldRichfield
38 Chamberlain, Roger Sunrise 916White Bear Lake
51 Carlson, Jim Sunrise International MontessoriBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
49 Franzen, Melisa Sunrise International MontessoriHopkins
38 Chamberlain, Roger Sunrise Park ALCWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park MiddleWhite Bear Lake
32 Koran, Mark Sunrise River ElemNorth Branch
46 Latz, Ronald Sunset Hill ElemWayzata
Sunset Hill TSWayzata
26 Nelson, Carla Sunset Terrace ElemRochester
46 Latz, Ronald Sun - SSWayzata
45 Rest, Ann Sun Transition NorthRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald Susan Lindgren ElemSt. Louis Park
29 Anderson, Bruce Swan River MontessoriMonticello
09 Gazelka, Paul Swanville ElemSwanville Area
Swanville HighSwanville Area
Swanville Summer SchSwanville Area
55 Pratt, Eric Sweeney ElemShakopee
16 Dahms, Gary SW/WC OnlineMarshall
SW/WC Service CooperativeMarshall
14 Relph, Jerry Talahi Community ElemSt. Cloud
64 Cohen, Richard Talmud TorahSt. Paul
53 Kent, Susan Tartan HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Tassel TransitionEden Prairie
29 Anderson, Bruce Tatanka ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Tatonka AcademyMinneapolis
32 Koran, Mark Taylors Falls ElemChisago Lakes
57 Clausen, Greg TEA AlternativeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
24 Jasinski, John Team AcademyWaseca
65 Pappas, Sandra Team Center-Fairview Treatment CenterSt. Paul
16 Dahms, Gary Team ProgramNew Ulm
07 Reinert, Roger Technical CenterDuluth
14 Relph, Jerry Technical HighSt. Cloud
35 Abeler, Jim Teen PregnancyAnoka-Hennepin
05 Eichorn, Justin Teens in TransitionGrand Rapids
43 Wiger, Charles TEEPNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
07 Reinert, Roger THE BRIDGEDuluth
67 Hawj, Foung The Heights Community ElemSt. Paul
11 Lourey, Tony The ManorPine City
37 Newton, Jerry The Way Of The ShepherdAnoka-Hennepin
46 Latz, Ronald The Whole Learning SchoolWayzata
37 Newton, Jerry The WillowsSpring Lake Park
06 Tomassoni, David ThistledewGrand Rapids
Thistledew CampGrand Rapids
Thistledew EndeavorsGrand Rapids
50 Wiklund, Melissa Thomas Jefferson HighBloomington
51 Carlson, Jim Thomas Lake ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
54 Schoen, Dan Tilden CCHastings
43 Wiger, Charles TLCNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
39 Housley, Karin TLC LIStillwater Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger TLEWhite Bear Lake
46 Latz, Ronald Torah AcademySt. Louis Park
41 Laine, Carolyn Totino Grace High SchoolFridley
03 Bakk, Thomas Tower-Soudan ElemSt. Louis County
21 Goggin, Mike Tower View OP ALCRed Wing
22 Weber, Bill Tracy ElemTracy Area
Tracy HighTracy Area
11 Lourey, Tony Trailview ElemMora
53 Kent, Susan TransfigurationNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
36 Hoffman, John Transition 15Anoka-Hennepin
25 Senjem, David Transition 2 SuccessByron
65 Pappas, Sandra Transition For SuccessSt. Paul
46 Latz, Ronald Transition PlusSt. Louis Park
35 Abeler, Jim Transition PlusAnoka-Hennepin
57 Clausen, Greg Transition PlusRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Transition Plus ALCMinneapolis
47 Jensen, Scott Transition Prg 18-21Eastern Carver County
38 Chamberlain, Roger Transition ProgramWhite Bear Lake
54 Schoen, Dan TransitionsSouth Washington County
47 Jensen, Scott Transitions 110Waconia
25 Senjem, David Transitions LCRochester
43 Wiger, Charles Transitions ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
26 Nelson, Carla Transition To Adult ProgramRochester
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Transportation CenterMinneapolis
05 Eichorn, Justin TrekNorthBemidji
TrekNorth HighBemidji
18 Newman, Scott TREK ProgramDassel-Cokato
45 Rest, Ann Trevilla Of Robbinsdale Inc.Robbinsdale
01 Johnson, Mark Tri-County HighTri-County
22 Weber, Bill Tri County TreatmentWindom
23 Rosen, Julie Trimont ElemMartin County West
52 Klein, Matt TrinityRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
32 Koran, Mark Trinity ChristianNorth Branch
62 Hayden, Jeff Trinity First LutheranMinneapolis
52 Klein, Matt Trinity Lone Oak LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
19 Frentz, Nick Trinity LutheranNicollet
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Trinity LutheranFergus Falls
31 Benson, Michelle Trinity LutheranSt. Francis
23 Rosen, Julie Trinity LutheranJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
20 Draheim, Rich Trinity LutheranBelle Plaine
47 Jensen, Scott Trinity LutheranWaconia
24 Jasinski, John Trinity LutheranWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
32 Koran, Mark TRIO Wolf CreekChisago Lakes
25 Senjem, David Triton ElemTriton
Triton HighTriton
Triton MiddleTriton
23 Rosen, Julie Truman ElemTruman
Truman HighTruman
40 Eaton, Chris TS Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
TS Crest View ElemOsseo
36 Hoffman, John TS Edinbrook ElemOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren TS Elm Creek ElemOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris TS Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
TS Garden City ElemOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren TS Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris TS North View IB World SchoolOsseo