LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate by School Districts

   Senate District Information by School Districts

DistrictSenatorSchool DistrictPopulation
15 Mathews, Andrew Sartell-St. Stephen0
11 Lourey, Tony Proctor0
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. Paul0
10 Ruud, Carrie Pillager0
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Bloomington0
60 Dziedzic, Kari Roseville0
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Hopkins0
58 Little, Matt Red Wing0
05 Eichorn, Justin Nashwauk-Keewatin0
57 Clausen, Greg Inver Grove Heights0
02 Utke, Paul Goodridge0
47 Jensen, Scott Delano0
16 Dahms, Gary Renville County West0
45 Rest, Ann Minneapolis0
16 Dahms, Gary Hendricks0
43 Wiger, Charles Stillwater Area0
14 Relph, Jerry Sartell-St. Stephen0
16 Dahms, Gary G.F.W.0
10 Ruud, Carrie Northland Community0
56 Hall, Dan Bloomington0
55 Pratt, Eric Eastern Carver County0
27 Sparks, Daniel Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
52 Klein, Matt St. Paul0
51 Carlson, Jim Bloomington0
50 Wiklund, Melissa Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport0
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
49 Franzen, Melisa St. Louis Park0
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Shakopee0
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
Bloomington0
47 Jensen, Scott Shakopee0
Jordan0
29 Anderson, Bruce Becker0
03 Bakk, Thomas Mesabi East0
22 Weber, Bill Butterfield-Odin1
10 Ruud, Carrie Cromwell-Wright1
21 Goggin, Mike Kasson-Mantorville1
23 Rosen, Julie Owatonna2
41 Laine, Carolyn Minneapolis2
21 Goggin, Mike Faribault2
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Breckenridge3
12 Westrom, Torrey Fergus Falls3
38 Chamberlain, Roger Spring Lake Park4
47 Jensen, Scott Lester Prairie5
44 Anderson, Paul St. Louis Park6
10 Ruud, Carrie Little Falls6
20 Draheim, Rich Kenyon-Wanamingo6
17 Lang, Andrew Morris Area6
57 Clausen, Greg Hastings7
25 Senjem, David Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
06 Tomassoni, David Duluth8
25 Senjem, David Hayfield9
46 Latz, Ronald Edina9
15 Mathews, Andrew Hinckley-Finlayson10
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill West Central Area11
10 Ruud, Carrie Floodwood11
22 Weber, Bill Milroy11
21 Goggin, Mike Hastings11
47 Jensen, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake13
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Becker15
54 Schoen, Dan North St. Paul-Maplewood17
24 Jasinski, John Northfield18
09 Gazelka, Paul Foley18
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lake Park-Audubon18
19 Frentz, Nick Sleepy Eye18
18 Newman, Scott Annandale20
03 Bakk, Thomas Kelliher22
23 Rosen, Julie Tri-City United23
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Barnesville23
34 Limmer, Warren Rockford23
10 Ruud, Carrie Pierz25
47 Jensen, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted26
14 Relph, Jerry Kimball27
24 Jasinski, John Kasson-Mantorville29
23 Rosen, Julie Nicollet30
16 Dahms, Gary Russell-Tyler-Ruthton30
17 Lang, Andrew Hancock34
04 Eken, Kent Mahnomen39
12 Westrom, Torrey Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
27 Sparks, Daniel Maple River43
32 Koran, Mark Milaca45
04 Eken, Kent Waubun-Ogema-White Earth46
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Campbell-Tintah47
22 Weber, Bill Lynd48
10 Ruud, Carrie East Central48
16 Dahms, Gary Tracy Area49
24 Jasinski, John Hayfield52
55 Pratt, Eric Belle Plaine52
10 Ruud, Carrie Willow River61
27 Sparks, Daniel Kasson-Mantorville67
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Brandon-Evansville68
23 Rosen, Julie Mountain Lake72
09 Gazelka, Paul Milaca73
15 Mathews, Andrew Pierz74
12 Westrom, Torrey Rocori74
17 Lang, Andrew Redwood Area87
11 Lourey, Tony Floodwood92
26 Nelson, Carla Kasson-Mantorville99
14 Relph, Jerry Foley99
22 Weber, Bill Minneota101
17 Lang, Andrew Hutchinson119
29 Anderson, Bruce St. Michael-Albertville124
12 Westrom, Torrey Upsala125
19 Frentz, Nick Le Sueur-Henderson137
16 Dahms, Gary St. James143
Westbrook-Walnut Grove143
28 Miller, Jeremy Stewartville143
09 Gazelka, Paul Menahga143
Melrose151
27 Sparks, Daniel Kingsland154
05 Eichorn, Justin Laporte156
16 Dahms, Gary Madelia157
18 Newman, Scott Central161
02 Utke, Paul Ulen-Hitterdal166
38 Chamberlain, Roger Anoka-Hennepin168
23 Rosen, Julie Comfrey174
22 Weber, Bill Marshall182
32 Koran, Mark Ogilvie183
17 Lang, Andrew Cedar Mountain184
12 Westrom, Torrey Lac Qui Parle Valley188
01 Johnson, Mark Clearbrook-Gonvick197
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport200
39 Housley, Karin Franconia202
19 Frentz, Nick Sibley East203
22 Weber, Bill Canby211
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Detroit Lakes213
09 Gazelka, Paul Holdingford216
12 Westrom, Torrey Benson220
26 Nelson, Carla Hayfield224
22 Weber, Bill Comfrey227
12 Westrom, Torrey Holdingford229
23 Rosen, Julie New Ulm230
26 Nelson, Carla St. Charles232
04 Eken, Kent Climax-Shelly235
20 Draheim, Rich Mankato237
58 Little, Matt Kenyon-Wanamingo238
24 Jasinski, John Kenyon-Wanamingo239
23 Rosen, Julie Windom241
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Sebeka241
19 Frentz, Nick G.F.W.266
St. Clair272
04 Eken, Kent Fertile-Beltrami277
02 Utke, Paul New York Mills283
Grygla288
Sebeka291
23 Rosen, Julie Cleveland307
12 Westrom, Torrey Osakis313
57 Clausen, Greg Burnsville-Eagan-Savage323
10 Ruud, Carrie Hinckley-Finlayson326
02 Utke, Paul Pine Point329
12 Westrom, Torrey Paynesville331
34 Limmer, Warren Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose355
04 Eken, Kent Pelican Rapids371
02 Utke, Paul Warroad372
21 Goggin, Mike Rochester384
03 Bakk, Thomas Nett Lake391
02 Utke, Paul Fosston396
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Bertha-Hewitt422
11 Lourey, Tony Rush City429
17 Lang, Andrew Paynesville460
12 Westrom, Torrey Barnesville461
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Rothsay482
33 Osmek, David Osseo483
05 Eichorn, Justin Blackduck485
10 Ruud, Carrie Onamia487
18 Newman, Scott Paynesville493
55 Pratt, Eric Burnsville-Eagan-Savage506
20 Draheim, Rich Jordan516
26 Nelson, Carla Plainview-Elgin-Millville516
06 Tomassoni, David Deer River526
47 Jensen, Scott Belle Plaine527
38 Chamberlain, Roger Stillwater Area540
28 Miller, Jeremy Leroy-Ostrander542
02 Utke, Paul Perham-Dent547
15 Mathews, Andrew Royalton550
20 Draheim, Rich Waterville-Elysian-Morristown552
12 Westrom, Torrey Rothsay573
16 Dahms, Gary Montevideo580
15 Mathews, Andrew Annandale607
01 Johnson, Mark Climax-Shelly614
45 Rest, Ann Hopkins648
17 Lang, Andrew Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa654
33 Osmek, David Watertown-Mayer676
10 Ruud, Carrie Isle701
12 Westrom, Torrey Campbell-Tintah708
18 Newman, Scott Belle Plaine712
16 Dahms, Gary Milroy715
02 Utke, Paul Cass Lake-Bena723
16 Dahms, Gary Comfrey728
01 Johnson, Mark Grygla736
16 Dahms, Gary Ortonville743
17 Lang, Andrew Prinsburg764
29 Anderson, Bruce Watertown-Mayer785
15 Mathews, Andrew Monticello797
12 Westrom, Torrey Browns Valley799
Ashby808
49 Franzen, Melisa Eden Prairie815
09 Gazelka, Paul Pequot Lakes831
35 Abeler, Jim St. Francis832
01 Johnson, Mark Goodridge837
16 Dahms, Gary Red Rock Central842
18 Newman, Scott Kimball855
09 Gazelka, Paul Onamia859
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ashby861
01 Johnson, Mark Lancaster874
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Prairie888
11 Lourey, Tony Ogilvie896
31 Benson, Michelle Princeton904
15 Mathews, Andrew Elk River915
20 Draheim, Rich St. Peter925
22 Weber, Bill Ellsworth947
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Charles976
10 Ruud, Carrie Pine River-Backus978
12 Westrom, Torrey Herman-Norcross993
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher995
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher1,000
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd1,002
27 Sparks, Daniel Stewartville1,004
18 Newman, Scott Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1,070
22 Weber, Bill Hendricks1,086
26 Nelson, Carla Byron1,087
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Frazee-Vergas1,092
01 Johnson, Mark Badger1,101
21 Goggin, Mike Lewiston-Altura1,127
27 Sparks, Daniel Lyle1,145
13 Fischbach, Michelle Annandale1,165
23 Rosen, Julie Butterfield-Odin1,169
12 Westrom, Torrey Chokio-Alberta1,239
17 Lang, Andrew Yellow Medicine East1,244
23 Rosen, Julie Waseca1,245
12 Westrom, Torrey Hancock1,260
23 Rosen, Julie United South Central1,293
22 Weber, Bill Ivanhoe1,303
58 Little, Matt Cannon Falls1,307
03 Bakk, Thomas South Koochiching1,323
06 Tomassoni, David Hermantown1,337
32 Koran, Mark Princeton1,388
21 Goggin, Mike Triton1,388
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton1,395
39 Housley, Karin North St. Paul-Maplewood1,412
04 Eken, Kent Norman County West1,456
11 Lourey, Tony St. Louis County1,468
27 Sparks, Daniel N.R.H.E.G.1,480
06 Tomassoni, David Floodwood1,497
41 Laine, Carolyn Anoka-Hennepin1,504
09 Gazelka, Paul Sauk Centre1,512
15 Mathews, Andrew Mora1,512
27 Sparks, Daniel Leroy-Ostrander1,513
04 Eken, Kent Ulen-Hitterdal1,525
02 Utke, Paul Laporte1,532
20 Draheim, Rich Faribault1,545
29 Anderson, Bruce Dassel-Cokato1,548
27 Sparks, Daniel Alden-Conger1,549
14 Relph, Jerry Sauk Rapids-Rice1,572
09 Gazelka, Paul Osakis1,617
24 Jasinski, John N.R.H.E.G.1,627
09 Gazelka, Paul Brainerd1,631
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill City1,639
03 Bakk, Thomas Littlefork-Big Falls1,646
22 Weber, Bill Heron Lake-Okabena1,658
Round Lake-Brewster1,668
24 Jasinski, John Triton1,694
02 Utke, Paul Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1,708
28 Miller, Jeremy Lanesboro1,719
11 Lourey, Tony Braham1,725
Wrenshall1,731
09 Gazelka, Paul Verndale1,773
11 Lourey, Tony Cromwell-Wright1,797
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Monticello1,802
07 Reinert, Roger Proctor1,811
24 Jasinski, John Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1,816
09 Gazelka, Paul Pine River-Backus1,831
17 Lang, Andrew G.F.W.1,839
23 Rosen, Julie Granada-Huntley-East Chain1,842
38 Chamberlain, Roger Mahtomedi1,843
09 Gazelka, Paul Swanville1,866
Upsala1,868
27 Sparks, Daniel Grand Meadow1,882
56 Hall, Dan Shakopee1,896
01 Johnson, Mark Marshall County Central1,916
Stephen-Argyle Central1,961
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha-Hewitt1,968
01 Johnson, Mark Red Lake County Central2,005
18 Newman, Scott Le Sueur-Henderson2,043
01 Johnson, Mark Kittson Central2,048
22 Weber, Bill Hills-Beaver Creek2,049
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis2,067
45 Rest, Ann Osseo2,105
01 Johnson, Mark Tri-County2,112
04 Eken, Kent Lake Park-Audubon2,138
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland2,146
23 Rosen, Julie N.R.H.E.G.2,174
12 Westrom, Torrey Wheaton Area2,185
04 Eken, Kent Norman County East2,224
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield2,246
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Grove2,249
37 Newton, Jerry Centennial2,253
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Wadena-Deer Creek2,269
Underwood2,275
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Valley-Watkins2,285
22 Weber, Bill Edgerton2,295
16 Dahms, Gary Cedar Mountain2,305
09 Gazelka, Paul Browerville2,321
01 Johnson, Mark Red Lake Falls2,331
58 Little, Matt Randolph2,376
23 Rosen, Julie St. Clair2,379
Truman2,383
22 Weber, Bill Adrian2,393
09 Gazelka, Paul Sebeka2,416
28 Miller, Jeremy Mabel-Canton2,427
15 Mathews, Andrew Ogilvie2,489
02 Utke, Paul Nevis2,502
22 Weber, Bill Jackson County Central2,506
06 Tomassoni, David Greenway2,525
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet2,528
18 Newman, Scott Eden Valley-Watkins2,532
35 Abeler, Jim Elk River2,532
16 Dahms, Gary Wabasso2,539
Minneota2,540
22 Weber, Bill Fulda2,540
01 Johnson, Mark Fertile-Beltrami2,552
15 Mathews, Andrew Isle2,573
27 Sparks, Daniel Glenville-Emmons2,577
12 Westrom, Torrey Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2,583
22 Weber, Bill Red Rock Central2,592
33 Osmek, David Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,605
04 Eken, Kent Ada-Borup2,661
02 Utke, Paul Clearbrook-Gonvick2,667
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield2,716
54 Schoen, Dan Stillwater Area2,717
18 Newman, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2,722
16 Dahms, Gary Lakeview2,745
17 Lang, Andrew Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2,746
01 Johnson, Mark Greenbush-Middle River2,746
02 Utke, Paul Lake Park-Audubon2,755
06 Tomassoni, David Proctor2,779
47 Jensen, Scott Minnetonka2,781
19 Frentz, Nick New Ulm2,787
12 Westrom, Torrey Ortonville2,807
09 Gazelka, Paul Eagle Valley2,828
22 Weber, Bill Westbrook-Walnut Grove2,843
28 Miller, Jeremy Houston2,855
18 Newman, Scott A.C.G.C.2,857
55 Pratt, Eric Lakeville2,879
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,892
33 Osmek, David Delano2,929
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Henning2,955
Parkers Prairie2,969
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue2,991
18 Newman, Scott Lester Prairie2,995
06 Tomassoni, David Grand Rapids3,001
16 Dahms, Gary Dawson-Boyd3,026
17 Lang, Andrew A.C.G.C.3,028
22 Weber, Bill Mountain Lake3,046
16 Dahms, Gary Lac Qui Parle Valley3,049
58 Little, Matt Northfield3,061
46 Latz, Ronald Robbinsdale3,076
24 Jasinski, John Medford3,114
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island3,129
28 Miller, Jeremy Lewiston-Altura3,147
39 Housley, Karin Mahtomedi3,147
02 Utke, Paul Waubun-Ogema-White Earth3,158
25 Senjem, David Pine Island3,173
09 Gazelka, Paul Royalton3,184
23 Rosen, Julie Madelia3,223
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New York Mills3,273
17 Lang, Andrew Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3,281
13 Fischbach, Michelle Albany3,282
01 Johnson, Mark Fosston3,300
38 Chamberlain, Roger Mounds View3,315
17 Lang, Andrew Lac Qui Parle Valley3,323
39 Housley, Karin Chisago Lakes3,324
11 Lourey, Tony Willow River3,332
27 Sparks, Daniel Blooming Prairie3,347
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon-Evansville3,357
16 Dahms, Gary Springfield3,376
66 Marty, John Mounds View3,412
16 Dahms, Gary Canby3,446
01 Johnson, Mark Win-E-Mac3,465
22 Weber, Bill Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3,470
02 Utke, Paul Blackduck3,486
Menahga3,500
34 Limmer, Warren Wayzata3,516
27 Sparks, Daniel Southland3,561
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake-Bena3,563
12 Westrom, Torrey Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3,582
23 Rosen, Julie Mankato3,590
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kimball3,607
02 Utke, Paul Lake of the Woods3,624
01 Johnson, Mark Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3,628
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka3,630
25 Senjem, David Triton3,701
34 Limmer, Warren Anoka-Hennepin3,770
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk-Keewatin3,774
02 Utke, Paul Mahnomen3,797
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum3,887
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Battle Lake3,946
04 Eken, Kent Barnesville3,971
18 Newman, Scott G.F.W.4,025
33 Osmek, David Waconia4,036
28 Miller, Jeremy Rushford-Peterson4,046
04 Eken, Kent Hawley4,077
26 Nelson, Carla Dover-Eyota4,145
17 Lang, Andrew Renville County West4,234
10 Ruud, Carrie McGregor4,256
15 Mathews, Andrew Onamia4,320
23 Rosen, Julie Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4,339
57 Clausen, Greg Farmington4,371
33 Osmek, David Rockford4,412
05 Eichorn, Justin Northland Community4,418
13 Fischbach, Michelle Holdingford4,419
15 Mathews, Andrew Big Lake4,463
32 Koran, Mark Braham4,483
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield4,494
23 Rosen, Julie Martin County West4,520
17 Lang, Andrew M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.4,533
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine River-Backus4,537
11 Lourey, Tony Carlton4,574
06 Tomassoni, David Mountain Iron-Buhl4,582
46 Latz, Ronald Wayzata4,641
13 Fischbach, Michelle Paynesville4,670
49 Franzen, Melisa Richfield4,694
20 Draheim, Rich Lakeville4,700
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles4,707
23 Rosen, Julie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4,861
02 Utke, Paul Detroit Lakes4,883
27 Sparks, Daniel United South Central4,894
28 Miller, Jeremy Fillmore Central4,895
38 Chamberlain, Roger Forest Lake4,938
22 Weber, Bill Murray County Central4,941
12 Westrom, Torrey Breckenridge5,008
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake5,024
21 Goggin, Mike Kenyon-Wanamingo5,026
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River5,033
11 Lourey, Tony Esko5,035
03 Bakk, Thomas Ely5,051
28 Miller, Jeremy Kingsland5,060
15 Mathews, Andrew St. Cloud5,086
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford5,088
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook County5,126
17 Lang, Andrew Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian5,132
09 Gazelka, Paul Pierz5,142
12 Westrom, Torrey West Central Area5,145
09 Gazelka, Paul Pillager5,218
52 Klein, Matt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan5,237
21 Goggin, Mike Wabasha-Kellogg5,273
22 Weber, Bill Tracy Area5,283
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson County Central5,291
20 Draheim, Rich Le Sueur-Henderson5,370
17 Lang, Andrew Benson5,453
16 Dahms, Gary Sleepy Eye5,483
05 Eichorn, Justin Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5,499
09 Gazelka, Paul Wadena-Deer Creek5,504
15 Mathews, Andrew Sauk Rapids-Rice5,680
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany5,741
16 Dahms, Gary Yellow Medicine East5,768
22 Weber, Bill Windom5,773
06 Tomassoni, David Chisholm5,803
01 Johnson, Mark Warroad5,809
02 Utke, Paul Frazee-Vergas5,848
Red Lake5,890
Bagley5,943
11 Lourey, Tony Moose Lake5,978
21 Goggin, Mike Winona Area5,981
23 Rosen, Julie Maple River6,004
05 Eichorn, Justin Greenway6,011
29 Anderson, Bruce Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6,043
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia6,066
04 Eken, Kent Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6,078
25 Senjem, David Byron6,095
31 Benson, Michelle Cambridge-Isanti6,113
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre6,130
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6,139
32 Koran, Mark Rush City6,156
58 Little, Matt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan6,441
23 Rosen, Julie St. James6,476
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls6,558
43 Wiger, Charles Roseville6,574
58 Little, Matt Hastings6,582
01 Johnson, Mark Roseau6,728
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbrota-Mazeppa6,758
11 Lourey, Tony Hinckley-Finlayson6,809
33 Osmek, David Eastern Carver County6,915
17 Lang, Andrew Montevideo6,988
11 Lourey, Tony East Central6,992
32 Koran, Mark Forest Lake7,077
33 Osmek, David Wayzata7,084
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids7,088
22 Weber, Bill Luverne7,089
44 Anderson, Paul Osseo7,111
41 Laine, Carolyn Spring Lake Park7,234
53 Kent, Susan Stillwater Area7,399
21 Goggin, Mike Plainview-Elgin-Millville7,430
18 Newman, Scott Sibley East7,457
26 Nelson, Carla Stewartville7,498
06 Tomassoni, David Mesabi East7,510
03 Bakk, Thomas St. Louis County7,643
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine7,719
22 Weber, Bill Pipestone Area7,728
47 Jensen, Scott Central7,790
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris Area7,807
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano7,974
03 Bakk, Thomas Proctor8,000
47 Jensen, Scott Watertown-Mayer8,015
23 Rosen, Julie Blue Earth Area8,140
54 Schoen, Dan South St. Paul8,146
16 Dahms, Gary Redwood Area8,237
28 Miller, Jeremy La Crescent-Hokah8,433
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan8,471
09 Gazelka, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8,527
18 Newman, Scott Dassel-Cokato8,573
12 Westrom, Torrey Alexandria8,582
29 Anderson, Bruce Annandale8,588
06 Tomassoni, David Eveleth-Gilbert8,589
12 Westrom, Torrey Melrose8,612
49 Franzen, Melisa Hopkins8,643
44 Anderson, Paul Robbinsdale8,681
06 Tomassoni, David St. Louis County8,735
21 Goggin, Mike Lake City8,805
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi8,884
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Center8,886
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Hopkins8,985
51 Carlson, Jim West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan8,992
15 Mathews, Andrew Foley9,015
10 Ruud, Carrie Pequot Lakes9,056
17 Lang, Andrew New London-Spicer9,165
11 Lourey, Tony Mora9,399
12 Westrom, Torrey Minnewaska9,428
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin9,589
01 Johnson, Mark Crookston9,710
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Perham-Dent9,749
25 Senjem, David Kasson-Mantorville9,812
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony-New Brighton9,844
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown10,004
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples-Motley10,046
01 Johnson, Mark East Grand Forks10,091
03 Bakk, Thomas International Falls10,162
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosby-Ironton10,577
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City10,731
56 Hall, Dan Prior Lake-Savage10,736
43 Wiger, Charles White Bear Lake10,819
06 Tomassoni, David Virginia10,860
40 Eaton, Chris Robbinsdale11,170
Anoka-Hennepin11,222
24 Jasinski, John Waseca11,247
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker11,386
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Lakes11,513
15 Mathews, Andrew Milaca11,513
31 Benson, Michelle Forest Lake11,552
34 Limmer, Warren Elk River11,566
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield11,579
42 Isaacson, Jason White Bear Lake11,723
02 Utke, Paul Bemidji11,727
33 Osmek, David Orono11,888
02 Utke, Paul Park Rapids12,069
20 Draheim, Rich Tri-City United12,313
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul12,430
13 Fischbach, Michelle Rocori12,620
56 Hall, Dan Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan12,672
31 Benson, Michelle Elk River12,691
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake12,813
23 Rosen, Julie Fairmont Area12,891
18 Newman, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake12,986
56 Hall, Dan Lakeville13,168
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield13,233
03 Bakk, Thomas Lake Superior13,288
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka13,432
01 Johnson, Mark Thief River Falls13,460
19 Frentz, Nick St. Peter13,553
11 Lourey, Tony Cloquet14,387
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Cloud14,417
47 Jensen, Scott Waconia15,194
16 Dahms, Gary Marshall15,496
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley15,504
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sauk Rapids-Rice15,540
22 Weber, Bill Worthington15,742
44 Anderson, Paul Hopkins16,179
16 Dahms, Gary New Ulm16,229
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth16,345
31 Benson, Michelle Anoka-Hennepin17,027
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sartell-St. Stephen17,200
36 Hoffman, John Osseo17,205
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Falls17,501
06 Tomassoni, David Hibbing17,591
29 Anderson, Bruce Monticello17,757
32 Koran, Mark Chisago Lakes17,841
33 Osmek, David Westonka17,851
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson18,102
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton18,143
20 Draheim, Rich New Prague Area18,496
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Fergus Falls18,945
21 Goggin, Mike Red Wing19,644
41 Laine, Carolyn Mounds View19,836
32 Koran, Mark North Branch19,992
33 Osmek, David Minnetonka20,260
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria20,301
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville20,335
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield21,995
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake22,123
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge-Isanti22,240
53 Kent, Susan North St. Paul-Maplewood22,317
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Michael-Albertville22,611
37 Newton, Jerry Spring Lake Park23,367
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea23,434
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids24,395
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield24,705
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji24,810
54 Schoen, Dan Hastings25,059
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights25,195
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville-Eagan-Savage25,469
17 Lang, Andrew Willmar25,556
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington25,682
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose25,752
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake-Savage26,622
46 Latz, Ronald Hopkins27,431
66 Marty, John Roseville27,837
27 Sparks, Daniel Austin28,144
52 Klein, Matt Inver Grove Heights28,295
58 Little, Matt Farmington28,444
24 Jasinski, John Faribault28,952
Owatonna29,335
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centennial29,994
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis30,708
58 Little, Matt Lakeville30,843
52 Klein, Matt West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan33,089
28 Miller, Jeremy Winona Area34,144
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Lake38,327
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River38,733
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina39,418
55 Pratt, Eric Shakopee40,273
56 Hall, Dan Burnsville-Eagan-Savage40,896
10 Ruud, Carrie Brainerd40,941
04 Eken, Kent Moorhead42,690
44 Anderson, Paul Wayzata43,502
54 Schoen, Dan South Washington County43,544
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park43,643
47 Jensen, Scott Eastern Carver County44,642
51 Carlson, Jim Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan44,785
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View47,449
66 Marty, John St. Paul47,626
40 Eaton, Chris Osseo47,788
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater Area48,722
53 Kent, Susan South Washington County49,473
43 Wiger, Charles North St. Paul-Maplewood53,130
37 Newton, Jerry Anoka-Hennepin53,619
25 Senjem, David Rochester56,391
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie56,729
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington57,203
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato59,512
34 Limmer, Warren Osseo60,581
36 Hoffman, John Anoka-Hennepin61,862
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester63,039
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis65,738
57 Clausen, Greg Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan74,473
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka-Hennepin75,683
45 Rest, Ann Robbinsdale76,141
07 Reinert, Roger Duluth76,526
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud77,830
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul78,943
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis79,089
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul79,199
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis79,200
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis79,225
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis79,275
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul79,300

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn