Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Minnesota Legislature
Minnesota Legislature - Senate School Districts

Senate District Information | School Districts

District Senator School District Population
17 Lang, Andrew A.C.G.C.3,031
18 Newman, Scott A.C.G.C.2,857
04 Eken, Kent Ada-Borup2,634
22 Weber, Bill Adrian2,393
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin9,589
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany5,741
13 Howe, Jeff Albany3,282
27 Sparks, Daniel Albert Lea23,434
Alden-Conger1,549
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria20,301
12 Westrom, Torrey Alexandria8,582
15 Mathews, Andrew Annandale607
13 Howe, Jeff Annandale1,167
18 Newman, Scott Annandale20
29 Anderson, Bruce Annandale8,588
36 Hoffman, John Anoka-Hennepin61,862
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka-Hennepin75,694
40 Eaton, Chris Anoka-Hennepin11,222
31 Benson, Michelle Anoka-Hennepin17,027
41 Laine, Carolyn Anoka-Hennepin1,504
38 Chamberlain, Roger Anoka-Hennepin168
37 Newton, Jerry Anoka-Hennepin53,619
34 Limmer, Warren Anoka-Hennepin3,770
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Ashby861
12 Westrom, Torrey Ashby808
27 Sparks, Daniel Austin28,144
01 Johnson, Mark Badger1,101
02 Utke, Paul Bagley5,943
12 Westrom, Torrey Barnesville461
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Barnesville23
04 Eken, Kent Barnesville3,971
11 Rarick, Jason Barnum3,887
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Battle Lake3,946
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Becker15
29 Anderson, Bruce Becker0
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker11,386
17 Lang, Andrew Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa645
12 Westrom, Torrey Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3,582
55 Pratt, Eric Belle Plaine52
47 Jensen, Scott Belle Plaine527
20 Draheim, Rich Belle Plaine7,719
18 Newman, Scott Belle Plaine709
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji24,810
02 Utke, Paul Bemidji11,727
17 Lang, Andrew Benson5,453
12 Westrom, Torrey Benson220
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha-Hewitt3,273
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Bertha-Hewitt422
15 Mathews, Andrew Big Lake4,463
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Big Lake12,813
17 Lang, Andrew Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian5,132
02 Utke, Paul Blackduck3,486
05 Eichorn, Justin Blackduck485
24 Jasinski, John Blooming Prairie898
27 Sparks, Daniel Blooming Prairie3,349
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Bloomington0
50 Wiklund, Melissa Bloomington57,203
56 Hall, Dan Bloomington0
51 Carlson, Jim Bloomington0
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Bloomington0
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington25,682
23 Rosen, Julie Blue Earth Area8,156
11 Rarick, Jason Braham1,725
32 Koran, Mark Braham4,483
09 Gazelka, Paul Brainerd1,623
10 Ruud, Carrie Brainerd40,942
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Brandon-Evansville68
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon-Evansville3,357
Breckenridge5,008
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Breckenridge3
40 Eaton, Chris Brooklyn Center8,886
09 Gazelka, Paul Browerville3,844
12 Westrom, Torrey Browns Valley799
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,892
34 Limmer, Warren Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose355
33 Osmek, David Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose2,605
29 Anderson, Bruce Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose25,752
18 Newman, Scott Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1,052
17 Lang, Andrew Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3,281
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville-Eagan-Savage25,469
57 Clausen, Greg Burnsville-Eagan-Savage323
56 Hall, Dan Burnsville-Eagan-Savage40,896
55 Pratt, Eric Burnsville-Eagan-Savage506
50 Wiklund, Melissa Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Burnsville-Eagan-Savage0
23 Rosen, Julie Butterfield-Odin1,169
22 Weber, Bill Butterfield-Odin1
26 Nelson, Carla Byron1,087
25 Senjem, David Byron6,495
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia Area6,053
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge-Isanti22,240
31 Benson, Michelle Cambridge-Isanti6,113
12 Westrom, Torrey Campbell-Tintah698
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Campbell-Tintah47
16 Dahms, Gary Canby3,448
22 Weber, Bill Canby211
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls6,558
58 Little, Matt Cannon Falls1,307
11 Rarick, Jason Carlton4,487
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake-Bena3,640
02 Utke, Paul Cass Lake-Bena723
16 Dahms, Gary Cedar Mountain2,305
17 Lang, Andrew Cedar Mountain184
38 Chamberlain, Roger Centennial29,994
37 Newton, Jerry Centennial2,253
18 Newman, Scott Central100
47 Jensen, Scott Central7,790
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield2,716
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield2,251
32 Koran, Mark Chisago Lakes17,841
39 Housley, Karin Chisago Lakes3,324
06 Tomassoni, David Chisholm5,803
12 Westrom, Torrey Chokio-Alberta1,239
01 Johnson, Mark Clearbrook-Gonvick204
02 Utke, Paul Clearbrook-Gonvick2,667
23 Rosen, Julie Cleveland307
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland2,146
01 Johnson, Mark Climax-Shelly598
04 Eken, Kent Climax-Shelly235
12 Westrom, Torrey Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2,581
11 Rarick, Jason Cloquet14,387
41 Laine, Carolyn Columbia Heights25,195
16 Dahms, Gary Comfrey728
22 Weber, Bill Comfrey227
23 Rosen, Julie Comfrey174
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook County5,126
11 Rarick, Jason Cromwell-Wright1,797
01 Johnson, Mark Crookston9,737
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosby-Ironton10,577
29 Anderson, Bruce Dassel-Cokato1,548
18 Newman, Scott Dassel-Cokato8,573
16 Dahms, Gary Dawson-Boyd3,028
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River5,033
06 Tomassoni, David Deer River526
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano7,974
33 Osmek, David Delano2,929
47 Jensen, Scott Delano0
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Detroit Lakes213
04 Eken, Kent Detroit Lakes11,513
02 Utke, Paul Detroit Lakes4,883
04 Eken, Kent Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6,554
26 Nelson, Carla Dover-Eyota4,145
06 Tomassoni, David Duluth8
07 Erik Simonson Duluth76,526
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth16,345
11 Rarick, Jason East Central6,992
10 Ruud, Carrie East Central48
33 Osmek, David Eastern Carver County6,915
55 Pratt, Eric Eastern Carver County0
47 Jensen, Scott Eastern Carver County44,642
01 Johnson, Mark East Grand Forks10,100
49 Franzen, Melisa Eden Prairie815
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Prairie56,729
18 Newman, Scott Eden Valley-Watkins2,532
13 Howe, Jeff Eden Valley-Watkins2,273
22 Weber, Bill Edgerton2,295
46 Latz, Ronald Edina9
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina39,418
15 Mathews, Andrew Elk River915
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River38,733
31 Benson, Michelle Elk River12,691
34 Limmer, Warren Elk River11,566
35 Abeler, Jim Elk River2,521
22 Weber, Bill Ellsworth947
03 Bakk, Thomas Ely5,051
11 Rarick, Jason Esko5,035
06 Tomassoni, David Eveleth-Gilbert8,589
23 Rosen, Julie Fairmont Area12,891
20 Draheim, Rich Faribault1,545
24 Jasinski, John Faribault28,952
21 Goggin, Mike Faribault2
58 Little, Matt Farmington28,444
57 Clausen, Greg Farmington4,371
12 Westrom, Torrey Fergus Falls3
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Fergus Falls18,945
04 Eken, Kent Fertile-Beltrami277
01 Johnson, Mark Fertile-Beltrami2,552
28 Miller, Jeremy Fillmore Central4,890
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher984
10 Ruud, Carrie Floodwood11
06 Tomassoni, David Floodwood1,497
11 Rarick, Jason Floodwood92
09 Gazelka, Paul Foley18
14 Relph, Jerry Foley99
15 Mathews, Andrew Foley9,015
32 Koran, Mark Forest Lake7,077
31 Benson, Michelle Forest Lake11,552
38 Chamberlain, Roger Forest Lake4,938
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake22,123
01 Johnson, Mark Fosston3,299
02 Utke, Paul Fosston396
39 Housley, Karin Franconia202
02 Utke, Paul Frazee-Vergas5,848
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Frazee-Vergas1,092
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley15,504
22 Weber, Bill Fulda2,527
19 Frentz, Nick G.F.W.266
17 Lang, Andrew G.F.W.1,839
16 Dahms, Gary G.F.W.0
18 Newman, Scott G.F.W.4,095
Glencoe-Silver Lake12,932
47 Jensen, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake13
27 Sparks, Daniel Glenville-Emmons2,577
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue2,991
02 Utke, Paul Goodridge0
01 Johnson, Mark Goodridge858
23 Rosen, Julie Granada-Huntley-East Chain1,828
27 Sparks, Daniel Grand Meadow1,882
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids24,395
06 Tomassoni, David Grand Rapids3,001
01 Johnson, Mark Greenbush-Middle River2,748
06 Tomassoni, David Greenway2,525
05 Eichorn, Justin Greenway6,011
02 Utke, Paul Grygla288
01 Johnson, Mark Grygla736
12 Westrom, Torrey Hancock1,275
17 Lang, Andrew Hancock34
54 Karla Bigham Hastings25,059
58 Little, Matt Hastings6,582
21 Goggin, Mike Hastings11
57 Clausen, Greg Hastings7
04 Eken, Kent Hawley4,077
25 Senjem, David Hayfield9
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield4,492
26 Nelson, Carla Hayfield224
24 Jasinski, John Hayfield40
22 Weber, Bill Hendricks1,086
16 Dahms, Gary Hendricks0
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Henning2,955
12 Westrom, Torrey Herman-Norcross987
06 Tomassoni, David Hermantown1,337
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown10,004
22 Weber, Bill Heron Lake-Okabena1,657
06 Tomassoni, David Hibbing17,591
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill City1,639
22 Weber, Bill Hills-Beaver Creek2,049
11 Rarick, Jason Hinckley-Finlayson6,809
15 Mathews, Andrew Hinckley-Finlayson10
10 Ruud, Carrie Hinckley-Finlayson326
13 Howe, Jeff Holdingford4,385
12 Westrom, Torrey Holdingford229
09 Gazelka, Paul Holdingford216
46 Latz, Ronald Hopkins27,431
44 Anderson, Paul Hopkins16,179
45 Rest, Ann Hopkins648
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Hopkins8,985
49 Franzen, Melisa Hopkins8,643
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Hopkins0
28 Miller, Jeremy Houston2,855
47 Jensen, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted26
29 Anderson, Bruce Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6,043
18 Newman, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2,722
17 Lang, Andrew Hutchinson119
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson18,102
03 Bakk, Thomas International Falls10,162
52 Klein, Matt Inver Grove Heights28,295
57 Clausen, Greg Inver Grove Heights0
10 Ruud, Carrie Isle701
15 Mathews, Andrew Isle2,606
22 Weber, Bill Ivanhoe1,303
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson County Central5,291
22 Weber, Bill Jackson County Central2,506
27 Sparks, Daniel Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
23 Rosen, Julie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4,861
55 Pratt, Eric Jordan8,471
20 Draheim, Rich Jordan516
47 Jensen, Scott Jordan0
21 Goggin, Mike Kasson-Mantorville1
27 Sparks, Daniel Kasson-Mantorville67
24 Jasinski, John Kasson-Mantorville29
25 Senjem, David Kasson-Mantorville9,813
26 Nelson, Carla Kasson-Mantorville99
03 Bakk, Thomas Kelliher22
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher1,000
58 Little, Matt Kenyon-Wanamingo238
24 Jasinski, John Kenyon-Wanamingo239
21 Goggin, Mike Kenyon-Wanamingo5,026
20 Draheim, Rich Kenyon-Wanamingo6
17 Lang, Andrew Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2,746
13 Howe, Jeff Kimball3,605
14 Relph, Jerry Kimball27
18 Newman, Scott Kimball855
27 Sparks, Daniel Kingsland154
28 Miller, Jeremy Kingsland5,063
01 Johnson, Mark Kittson Central2,048
12 Westrom, Torrey Lac qui Parle Valley188
16 Dahms, Gary Lac qui Parle Valley3,048
17 Lang, Andrew Lac qui Parle Valley3,296
28 Miller, Jeremy La Crescent-Hokah8,446
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton1,395
21 Goggin, Mike Lake City8,781
23 Rosen, Julie Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6,139
02 Utke, Paul Lake of the Woods3,624
04 Eken, Kent Lake Park-Audubon2,138
02 Utke, Paul Lake Park-Audubon2,755
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Lake Park-Audubon18
03 Bakk, Thomas Lake Superior13,288
16 Dahms, Gary Lakeview2,745
20 Draheim, Rich Lakeville4,700
55 Pratt, Eric Lakeville2,879
56 Hall, Dan Lakeville13,168
58 Little, Matt Lakeville30,843
01 Johnson, Mark Lancaster874
28 Miller, Jeremy Lanesboro1,719
05 Eichorn, Justin Laporte156
02 Utke, Paul Laporte1,532
27 Sparks, Daniel Leroy-Ostrander1,513
28 Miller, Jeremy Leroy-Ostrander542
47 Jensen, Scott Lester Prairie5
18 Newman, Scott Lester Prairie2,995
20 Draheim, Rich Le Sueur-Henderson5,370
18 Newman, Scott Le Sueur-Henderson2,030
19 Frentz, Nick Le Sueur-Henderson137
21 Goggin, Mike Lewiston-Altura1,127
28 Miller, Jeremy Lewiston-Altura3,147
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield11,579
09 Gazelka, Paul Little Falls17,509
10 Ruud, Carrie Little Falls6
03 Bakk, Thomas Littlefork-Big Falls1,638
12 Westrom, Torrey Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
09 Gazelka, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8,527
22 Weber, Bill Luverne7,089
27 Sparks, Daniel Lyle1,145
22 Weber, Bill Lynd48
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd1,002
28 Miller, Jeremy Mabel-Canton2,427
17 Lang, Andrew M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.4,533
23 Rosen, Julie Madelia3,223
16 Dahms, Gary Madelia161
02 Utke, Paul Mahnomen3,797
04 Eken, Kent Mahnomen39
39 Housley, Karin Mahtomedi3,147
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi8,884
38 Chamberlain, Roger Mahtomedi1,843
20 Draheim, Rich Mankato237
19 Frentz, Nick Mankato59,512
23 Rosen, Julie Mankato3,590
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake5,024
23 Rosen, Julie Maple River6,004
27 Sparks, Daniel Maple River43
16 Dahms, Gary Marshall15,496
22 Weber, Bill Marshall182
01 Johnson, Mark Marshall County Central1,916
23 Rosen, Julie Martin County West4,520
10 Ruud, Carrie McGregor4,257
24 Jasinski, John Medford3,114
12 Westrom, Torrey Melrose8,596
09 Gazelka, Paul Melrose151
Menahga143
02 Utke, Paul Menahga3,500
06 Tomassoni, David Mesabi East7,510
03 Bakk, Thomas Mesabi East0
15 Mathews, Andrew Milaca11,576
32 Koran, Mark Milaca45
09 Gazelka, Paul Milaca73
22 Weber, Bill Milroy11
16 Dahms, Gary Milroy715
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minneapolis79,275
62 Hayden, Jeff Minneapolis79,225
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis65,738
45 Rest, Ann Minneapolis0
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis79,089
60 Dziedzic, Kari Minneapolis79,200
41 Laine, Carolyn Minneapolis2
50 Wiklund, Melissa Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport0
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis-St. Paul Int'l Airport200
22 Weber, Bill Minneota101
16 Dahms, Gary Minneota2,542
33 Osmek, David Minnetonka20,260
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka13,432
47 Jensen, Scott Minnetonka2,781
44 Anderson, Paul Minnetonka3,630
12 Westrom, Torrey Minnewaska9,413
16 Dahms, Gary Montevideo588
17 Lang, Andrew Montevideo7,015
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Monticello1,802
15 Mathews, Andrew Monticello797
29 Anderson, Bruce Monticello17,757
04 Eken, Kent Moorhead42,214
11 Rarick, Jason Moose Lake5,978
Mora9,399
15 Mathews, Andrew Mora1,512
17 Lang, Andrew Morris Area6
12 Westrom, Torrey Morris Area7,807
38 Chamberlain, Roger Mounds View3,315
66 Marty, John Mounds View3,412
41 Laine, Carolyn Mounds View19,836
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View47,449
06 Tomassoni, David Mountain Iron-Buhl4,582
23 Rosen, Julie Mountain Lake72
22 Weber, Bill Mountain Lake3,046
Murray County Central4,941
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk-Keewatin3,774
05 Eichorn, Justin Nashwauk-Keewatin0
03 Bakk, Thomas Nett Lake391
02 Utke, Paul Nevis2,498
17 Lang, Andrew New London-Spicer9,175
20 Draheim, Rich New Prague Area18,496
16 Dahms, Gary New Ulm16,225
23 Rosen, Julie New Ulm230
19 Frentz, Nick New Ulm2,787
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New York Mills3,273
02 Utke, Paul New York Mills283
23 Rosen, Julie Nicollet30
19 Frentz, Nick Nicollet2,528
04 Eken, Kent Norman County East2,248
Norman County West1,459
32 Koran, Mark North Branch19,992
58 Little, Matt Northfield3,061
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield24,705
24 Jasinski, John Northfield18
10 Ruud, Carrie Northland Community0
05 Eichorn, Justin Northland Community4,419
54 Karla Bigham North St. Paul-Maplewood17
39 Housley, Karin North St. Paul-Maplewood1,412
53 Kent, Susan North St. Paul-Maplewood22,317
43 Wiger, Charles North St. Paul-Maplewood53,130
27 Sparks, Daniel N.R.H.E.G.1,480
23 Rosen, Julie N.R.H.E.G.2,174
24 Jasinski, John N.R.H.E.G.1,627
32 Koran, Mark Ogilvie183
11 Rarick, Jason Ogilvie896
15 Mathews, Andrew Ogilvie2,489
Onamia4,287
09 Gazelka, Paul Onamia859
10 Ruud, Carrie Onamia486
33 Osmek, David Orono11,888
16 Dahms, Gary Ortonville736
12 Westrom, Torrey Ortonville2,809
Osakis313
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Osakis2,067
09 Gazelka, Paul Osakis1,617
44 Anderson, Paul Osseo7,111
33 Osmek, David Osseo483
34 Limmer, Warren Osseo60,581
36 Hoffman, John Osseo17,205
40 Eaton, Chris Osseo47,788
45 Rest, Ann Osseo2,105
24 Jasinski, John Owatonna29,335
23 Rosen, Julie Owatonna2
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie2,969
02 Utke, Paul Park Rapids12,073
13 Howe, Jeff Paynesville4,670
12 Westrom, Torrey Paynesville331
17 Lang, Andrew Paynesville463
18 Newman, Scott Paynesville493
04 Eken, Kent Pelican Rapids371
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids7,088
09 Gazelka, Paul Pequot Lakes831
10 Ruud, Carrie Pequot Lakes9,056
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Perham-Dent9,749
02 Utke, Paul Perham-Dent547
10 Ruud, Carrie Pierz25
09 Gazelka, Paul Pierz5,142
15 Mathews, Andrew Pierz74
09 Gazelka, Paul Pillager5,218
10 Ruud, Carrie Pillager0
11 Rarick, Jason Pine City10,731
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island3,129
25 Senjem, David Pine Island3,191
02 Utke, Paul Pine Point329
05 Eichorn, Justin Pine River-Backus4,537
10 Ruud, Carrie Pine River-Backus978
09 Gazelka, Paul Pine River-Backus1,825
22 Weber, Bill Pipestone Area7,728
26 Nelson, Carla Plainview-Elgin-Millville516
21 Goggin, Mike Plainview-Elgin-Millville7,439
31 Benson, Michelle Princeton904
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton18,080
32 Koran, Mark Princeton1,388
17 Lang, Andrew Prinsburg764
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake-Savage26,622
56 Hall, Dan Prior Lake-Savage10,736
07 Erik Simonson Proctor1,811
03 Bakk, Thomas Proctor8,000
11 Rarick, Jason Proctor0
06 Tomassoni, David Proctor2,779
58 Little, Matt Randolph2,376
02 Utke, Paul Red Lake5,890
01 Johnson, Mark Red Lake County Central1,996
Red Lake Falls2,324
22 Weber, Bill Red Rock Central2,590
16 Dahms, Gary Red Rock Central842
21 Goggin, Mike Red Wing19,644
58 Little, Matt Red Wing0
17 Lang, Andrew Redwood Area87
16 Dahms, Gary Redwood Area8,237
17 Lang, Andrew Renville County West4,234
16 Dahms, Gary Renville County West0
49 Franzen, Melisa Richfield4,694
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Richfield13,233
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield21,995
45 Rest, Ann Robbinsdale76,141
46 Latz, Ronald Robbinsdale3,076
40 Eaton, Chris Robbinsdale11,170
44 Anderson, Paul Robbinsdale8,681
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester63,039
25 Senjem, David Rochester55,949
21 Goggin, Mike Rochester362
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford5,088
33 Osmek, David Rockford4,412
34 Limmer, Warren Rockford23
13 Howe, Jeff Rocori12,632
12 Westrom, Torrey Rocori74
01 Johnson, Mark Roseau6,728
57 Clausen, Greg Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan74,473
58 Little, Matt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan6,441
51 Carlson, Jim Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan44,785
52 Klein, Matt Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan5,237
56 Hall, Dan Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan12,672
43 Wiger, Charles Roseville Area Schools6,574
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville Area Schools20,335
60 Dziedzic, Kari Roseville Area Schools0
66 Marty, John Roseville Area Schools27,837
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Rothsay482
12 Westrom, Torrey Rothsay573
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake-Brewster1,682
15 Mathews, Andrew Royalton550
09 Gazelka, Paul Royalton3,184
32 Koran, Mark Rush City6,156
11 Rarick, Jason Rush City429
28 Miller, Jeremy Rushford-Peterson4,046
22 Weber, Bill Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3,470
16 Dahms, Gary Russell-Tyler-Ruthton30
13 Howe, Jeff Sartell-St. Stephen17,212
14 Relph, Jerry Sartell-St. Stephen0
15 Mathews, Andrew Sartell-St. Stephen0
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre6,146
09 Gazelka, Paul Sauk Centre1,512
15 Mathews, Andrew Sauk Rapids-Rice5,680
14 Relph, Jerry Sauk Rapids-Rice1,572
13 Howe, Jeff Sauk Rapids-Rice15,540
02 Utke, Paul Sebeka291
09 Gazelka, Paul Sebeka2,416
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Sebeka241
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Shakopee0
56 Hall, Dan Shakopee1,896
55 Pratt, Eric Shakopee40,273
47 Jensen, Scott Shakopee0
18 Newman, Scott Sibley East7,536
19 Frentz, Nick Sibley East203
Sleepy Eye18
16 Dahms, Gary Sleepy Eye5,483
03 Bakk, Thomas South Koochiching1,331
27 Sparks, Daniel Southland3,561
54 Karla Bigham South St. Paul8,146
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul12,430
53 Kent, Susan South Washington County49,473
54 Karla Bigham South Washington County43,544
16 Dahms, Gary Springfield3,376
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Grove2,249
38 Chamberlain, Roger Spring Lake Park4
41 Laine, Carolyn Spring Lake Park7,234
37 Newton, Jerry Spring Lake Park23,367
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony-New Brighton9,844
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples-Motley10,054
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Charles976
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles4,707
26 Nelson, Carla St. Charles232
19 Frentz, Nick St. Clair272
23 Rosen, Julie St. Clair2,379
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud77,830
15 Mathews, Andrew St. Cloud5,086
13 Howe, Jeff St. Cloud14,439
01 Johnson, Mark Stephen-Argyle Central1,977
27 Sparks, Daniel Stewartville1,004
28 Miller, Jeremy Stewartville145
26 Nelson, Carla Stewartville7,493
35 Abeler, Jim St. Francis832
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis30,708
54 Karla Bigham Stillwater Area2,717
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater Area48,722
38 Chamberlain, Roger Stillwater Area540
53 Kent, Susan Stillwater Area7,399
43 Wiger, Charles Stillwater Area0
23 Rosen, Julie St. James6,476
16 Dahms, Gary St. James143
11 Rarick, Jason St. Louis County1,468
06 Tomassoni, David St. Louis County8,735
03 Bakk, Thomas St. Louis County7,643
46 Latz, Ronald St. Louis Park43,643
44 Anderson, Paul St. Louis Park6
49 Franzen, Melisa St. Louis Park0
29 Anderson, Bruce St. Michael-Albertville124
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary St. Michael-Albertville22,611
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. Paul0
52 Klein, Matt St. Paul0
65 Pappas, Sandra St. Paul78,943
66 Marty, John St. Paul47,626
64 Cohen, Richard St. Paul79,300
67 Hawj, Foung St. Paul79,199
19 Frentz, Nick St. Peter13,553
20 Draheim, Rich St. Peter925
09 Gazelka, Paul Swanville1,866
01 Johnson, Mark Thief River Falls13,440
16 Dahms, Gary Tracy Area49
22 Weber, Bill Tracy Area5,283
20 Draheim, Rich Tri-City United12,313
23 Rosen, Julie Tri-City United23
01 Johnson, Mark Tri-County2,093
25 Senjem, David Triton3,724
21 Goggin, Mike Triton1,388
24 Jasinski, John Triton1,696
23 Rosen, Julie Truman2,383
02 Utke, Paul Ulen-Hitterdal166
04 Eken, Kent Ulen-Hitterdal1,525
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Underwood2,275
23 Rosen, Julie United South Central1,291
27 Sparks, Daniel United South Central4,894
12 Westrom, Torrey Upsala125
09 Gazelka, Paul Upsala1,868
Verndale1,771
06 Tomassoni, David Virginia10,860
21 Goggin, Mike Wabasha-Kellogg5,288
16 Dahms, Gary Wabasso2,539
47 Jensen, Scott Waconia15,194
33 Osmek, David Waconia4,036
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Wadena-Deer Creek2,269
09 Gazelka, Paul Wadena-Deer Creek5,504
02 Utke, Paul Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1,708
05 Eichorn, Justin Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5,421
01 Johnson, Mark Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3,626
Warroad5,809
02 Utke, Paul Warroad372
24 Jasinski, John Waseca11,247
23 Rosen, Julie Waseca1,245
33 Osmek, David Watertown-Mayer676
29 Anderson, Bruce Watertown-Mayer785
47 Jensen, Scott Watertown-Mayer8,015
20 Draheim, Rich Waterville-Elysian-Morristown552
23 Rosen, Julie Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4,339
24 Jasinski, John Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1,816
02 Utke, Paul Waubun-Ogema-White Earth3,158
04 Eken, Kent Waubun-Ogema-White Earth46
46 Latz, Ronald Wayzata4,641
33 Osmek, David Wayzata7,084
44 Anderson, Paul Wayzata43,502
34 Limmer, Warren Wayzata3,516
16 Dahms, Gary Westbrook-Walnut Grove143
22 Weber, Bill Westbrook-Walnut Grove2,845
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill West Central Area11
12 Westrom, Torrey West Central Area5,150
33 Osmek, David Westonka17,851
52 Klein, Matt West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan33,089
51 Carlson, Jim West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan8,992
12 Westrom, Torrey Wheaton Area2,196
38 Chamberlain, Roger White Bear Lake38,327
42 Isaacson, Jason White Bear Lake11,723
43 Wiger, Charles White Bear Lake10,819
17 Lang, Andrew Willmar25,549
11 Rarick, Jason Willow River3,332
10 Ruud, Carrie Willow River61
22 Weber, Bill Windom5,773
23 Rosen, Julie Windom241
01 Johnson, Mark Win-E-Mac3,468
28 Miller, Jeremy Winona Area34,144
21 Goggin, Mike Winona Area5,981
22 Weber, Bill Worthington15,742
11 Rarick, Jason Wrenshall1,818
16 Dahms, Gary Yellow Medicine East5,762
17 Lang, Andrew Yellow Medicine East1,244
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbrota-Mazeppa6,780
25 Senjem, David Zumbrota-Mazeppa7