LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate with Public Schools

   Senate District Information with Public Schools

DistrictSenatorPublic SchoolSchool District
35 Abeler, Jim Wilson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Lincoln ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Lord Of Life ChurchAnoka-Hennepin
Meadow Creek ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Minnesota RenaissanceAnoka-Hennepin
Mount OliveAnoka-Hennepin
NW Metro CD CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Oak View MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
PACT CharterAnoka-Hennepin
Ramsey ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Sp. Ed. & ECAnoka-Hennepin
St. StephenAnoka-Hennepin
Teen PregnancyAnoka-Hennepin
Transition PlusAnoka-Hennepin
Franklin ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Crooked Lake ElemAnoka-Hennepin
BridgesAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Washington CampusAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Middle School-Fred Moore CampusAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka High Tech. Ed.Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka HighAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin TechAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka ESYAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Adventist ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Andover HighAnoka-Hennepin
Andover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
29 Anderson, Bruce Wright Tech CenterBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
HLWW ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW HighHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW MiddleHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Humphrey ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Little Mountain ElemMonticello
Maple Lake ElemMaple Lake
Maple Lake HighMaple Lake
Monticello ECFEMonticello
Monticello ESYMonticello
Monticello HighMonticello
Monticello MiddleMonticello
Montrose ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Mt. Olive LutheranDelano
New Beginning at WaverlyHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Northwinds ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Parkside ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Phoenix ALPBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Pinewood ElemMonticello
Prairie HouseMonticello
Pride TransitionsBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Rockford ABERockford Area
Rockford ALPRockford Area
Rockford ESYRockford Area
Rockford HighRockford Area
Rockford MiddleRockford Area
School District OfficeAnnandale
School District OfficeBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
School District OfficeDelano
School District OfficeHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
School District OfficeMaple Lake
School District OfficeMonticello
School District OfficeRockford Area
St. Francis XavierBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
St James LutheranHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
St. PetersDelano
St. TimothyMaple Lake
Swan River MontessoriMonticello
Tatanka ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Turning Point ALPMonticello
Wright Tech Center ALCBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Center ALC MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech TSBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Annandale HighAnnandale
Annandale MiddleAnnandale
Bendix ElemAnnandale
Buffalo Community MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ECSEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ESYBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo HighBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Delano 06 ESYDelano
Delano 07 ESYDelano
Delano ElemDelano
Delano HighDelano
Delano MiddleDelano
Discovery El.Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
HLWW ALPHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
44 Anderson, Paul Groveland ElemMinnetonka
Greenwood TSWayzata
Greenwood ElemWayzata
Gleason Lake TSWayzata
Gleason Lake ElemWayzata
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wayzata
Childrens Workshop MontessoriWayzata
Birchview TSWayzata
Birchview ElemWayzata
270 Tanglen El. TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr High TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Middle TSHopkins
270 Hopkins North Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins High IS ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins AlternativeHopkins
Hopkins ALCHopkins
Hopkins HighHopkins
Hopkins North MiddleHopkins
Hopkins West MiddleHopkins
Kimberly Lane ElemWayzata
Kimberly Lane TSWayzata
L.H. Tanglen ElemHopkins
Minnetonka Christian AcademyHopkins
Oakwood ElemWayzata
Oakwood Residence Inc.Hopkins
Oakwood TSWayzata
OmegonHopkins
Omegon - SSHopkins
St. DavidHopkins
Plymouth Creek TSWayzata
School District OfficeWayzata
Providence AcademyWayzata
Plymouth Creek ElemWayzata
West Lutheran High SchoolWayzata
Wayzata TapWayzata
Wayzata IS TapWayzata
Wayzata HighWayzata
Wayzata CMAPWayzata
Wayzata Central MiddleWayzata
Step By Step Montessori-PlymouthRobbinsdale
Step By Step MontessoriWayzata
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown ALPHermantown
Hermantown ElemHermantown
Hermantown ESYHermantown
Hermantown HighHermantown
Hermantown MiddleHermantown
Homecroft ElemDuluth
Indus ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Lake Superior ESYLake Superior
Lakewood ElemDuluth
L-BF ElemLittlefork-Big Falls
L-BF HighLittlefork-Big Falls
Lowell ElemDuluth
Memorial HighEly
Minnehaha ElemLake Superior
Nett Lake ElemNett Lake
Northeast Range HighSt. Louis County
Northome ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Northome HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
North Shore Christian AcademyLake Superior
North Shore CommunityLake Superior
Northwood Childrens HomeDuluth
Orr ElemSt. Louis County
Orr HighSt. Louis County
Oshki OgimaagCook County
Pike Lake ElemProctor
William Kelley HighLake Superior
William Kelley ElemLake Superior
Washington ElemEly
Vermilion CCEly
Two Harbors HighLake Superior
Tower-Soudan ElemSt. Louis County
St. Thomas AquinasInternational Falls
St. RoseProctor
Solo ALPLake Superior
School District OfficeSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
School District OfficeProctor
School District OfficeNett Lake
School District OfficeLittlefork-Big Falls
School District OfficeLake Superior
School District OfficeInternational Falls
School District OfficeHermantown
School District OfficeEly
School District OfficeCook County
Sawtooth Mountain ElemCook County
Residential ServicesDuluth
Rainy River CCInternational Falls
Proctor HighProctor
Proctor ESYProctor
A.I. Jedlicka MiddleProctor
Arrowhead Juvenile CenterDuluth
Arrowhead Juvenile Detention CenterDuluth
Babbitt ElemSt. Louis County
Birch Grove CommunityCook County
Chester Creek AcademyDuluth
College Of St. ScholasticaDuluth
Cook County ALPCook County
Cook County HighCook County
Cook County MiddleCook County
Cook ElemSt. Louis County
Cook HighSt. Louis County
Duluth ECSEDuluth
Duluth EdisonDuluth
Duluth Edison AcademyDuluth
ESYInternational Falls
Falls ElemInternational Falls
Falls HighInternational Falls
Grand Marais CommCook County
Great ExpectationsCook County
Hermantown ECSEHermantown
31 Benson, Michelle Sheriffs Youth ProgramSt. Francis
Cedar Creek ElemSt. Francis
Columbus ElemForest Lake Area
CrossroadsSt. Francis
Crossroads ESYSt. Francis
East Bethel ElemSt. Francis
Immaculate Heart Of Mary AcademySt. Francis
ISD 15 ECSESt. Francis
Linwood ElemForest Lake Area
McKinley ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Rum River ElemAnoka-Hennepin
School District OfficeSt. Francis
St. Francis ALCSt. Francis
St. Francis ALC ISSt. Francis
St. Francis ChristianSt. Francis
St. Francis ElemSt. Francis
St. Francis ESYSt. Francis
St. Francis HighSt. Francis
St. Francis MiddleSt. Francis
St. Johns LutheranElk River Area
Trinity LutheranSt. Francis
Westwood ElemElk River Area
Zimmerman ElemElk River Area
Zimmerman HighElk River Area
Zimmerman MiddleElk River Area
Zion LutheranSt. Francis
51 Carlson, Jim Options Day TrmtBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Oak Ridge ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Northview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Learners CenterBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Knowledge BeginningsRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
John Metcalf MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Glacier Hills Arts & ScienceRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Faithful Shepherd CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagan HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Deerwood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Hills MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Alt.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville Ext. DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville ALCBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Black Hawk MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Becks MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Anthony Louis DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Adult DiplomaBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Woodland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
William Byrne ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Vale ECBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Thomas Lake ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Sunrise International MontessoriBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Summer StretchBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety High Alliance AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sioux Trail ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
School District OfficeBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Red Pine ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rahn ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Rahncliff ALPBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Pinewood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Pilot Knob ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
38 Chamberlain, Roger Liberty Classical AcademyWhite Bear Lake
Lincoln ElemWhite Bear Lake
Lino Lakes ElemForest Lake Area
Magnuson ChristianWhite Bear Lake
MCF-Lino LakesCentennial
NE Metro ESYWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ISD 916White Bear Lake
Normandy Park Educ. CenterWhite Bear Lake
North ALCWhite Bear Lake
Oak Grove Spec. Educ. MiddleMounds View
Oak Hill MontessoriMounds View
Oneka ElemWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake SchoolWhite Bear Lake
Pines SchoolCentennial
Rice Lake ElemCentennial
Project SearchCentennial
School District OfficeCentennial
School District OfficeWhite Bear Lake
St. Mary Of The LakeWhite Bear Lake
St. Pius X/Holy FamilyWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise 916White Bear Lake
Sunrise Park ALCWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park MiddleWhite Bear Lake
TLEWhite Bear Lake
Transition ProgramWhite Bear Lake
WBL ECWhite Bear Lake
WBL ESYWhite Bear Lake
WBL High NorthWhite Bear Lake
WBL Transition PlusWhite Bear Lake
Withrow ElemStillwater Area
Anoka Cty Juvenile Detention CenterCentennial
AWAREWhite Bear Lake
Birch Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Blue Heron ElemCentennial
CALC TransitionCentennial
Centennial ALCCentennial
Centennial ElemCentennial
Centennial HighCentennial
Centennial MiddleCentennial
Centennial TCCentennial
Centerville ElemCentennial
Central ALCWhite Bear Lake
Central MiddleWhite Bear Lake
Chippewa MiddleMounds View
Early ChildhoodForest Lake Area
Extended SchoolCentennial
Golden Lake ElemCentennial
Hugo ElemWhite Bear Lake
Lakeaires ElemWhite Bear Lake
59 Champion, Bobby Joe W.I.S.E. CharterMinneapolis
Interdistrict DowntownMinneapolis
Jenny Lind CommunityMinneapolis
Loring CommunityMinneapolis
Lucy Laney CommunityMinneapolis
Minnesota InternationalMinneapolis
Minnesota International MiddleMinneapolis
Minnesota School of ScienceMinneapolis
MNIC UnityMinneapolis
MN Teen AcademyMinneapolis
Nellie Stone Johnson CommunityMinneapolis
New Millennium AcademyMinneapolis
Noble AcademyMinneapolis
NonPublic Counselor ProgramMinneapolis
North Central Bible CollegeMinneapolis
North Central UniversityMinneapolis
North HighMinneapolis
Nutrition CenterMinneapolis
Olson CommunityMinneapolis
Patrick Henry HighMinneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center CapriMinneapolis
River Bend Educ. CenterMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest PrepMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest Prep schoolMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESYMinneapolis
Summit Academy OICMinneapolis
Transition Plus ALCMinneapolis
Transportation CenterMinneapolis
Twin Cities InternationalMinneapolis
Twin Cities International ElemMinneapolis
Urban League Academy ElemMinneapolis
Victory Memorial Ice ArenaMinneapolis
W.I.S.E.Minneapolis
Institute For New AmericansMinneapolis
Hmong International AcademyMinneapolis
Hennepin County Juvenile CenterMinneapolis
Harrison ECMinneapolis
Four Directions CharterMinneapolis
Four DirectionsMinneapolis
FAIR DowntownMinneapolis
Elizabeth Hall InternationalMinneapolis
Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility Inc.Minneapolis
ECSEMinneapolis
Early Childhood Assessment/SpecialMinneapolis
Dunwoody AcademyMinneapolis
Cityview PAMMinneapolis
City Inc. NorthMinneapolis
Child Behavior Learn Cln.Minneapolis
Challenge AcademyMinneapolis
Bryn Mawr CommunityMinneapolis
Broadway Education PlaceMinneapolis
Bright Water ElemMinneapolis
Bright WaterMinneapolis
Bethune CommunityMinneapolis
Best AcademyMinneapolis
AscensionMinneapolis
Anwatin MiddleMinneapolis
Academy of North MinneapolisMinneapolis
57 Clausen, Greg Dakota County TechRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota RidgeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Diamond Path School of Intl StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
District 917 Sp. Ed. ESYRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Early ChildhoodRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eastview HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
EDOP DCALC Ext. DayRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Falcon Ridge MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
First BaptistRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Greenleaf ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Heritage LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
ISD 917Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Journey Montessori AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Apple Valley HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Transitional Education Serv AltRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
North Trail ElemFarmington Area
Paideia AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount High ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School District OfficeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School of Environmental StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highlands MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Southview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
St. Josephs CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
TEA AlternativeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Transition PlusRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Valley MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Westview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
196 ExtendedRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 DashRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Intra-Dakota Educational ALTRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 PacesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 SunRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Park STEMRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
64 Cohen, Richard Obama LCSt. Paul
Lubavitch Chedar DaySt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts LowerSt. Paul
Laura Jeffrey AcademySt. Paul
Jennings Community LCSt. Paul
Jean Lyles Childrens CenterSt. Paul
International Institute of MNSt. Paul
IHM-St. LukesSt. Paul
Horace Mann ElemSt. Paul
Home EducationSt. Paul
Holy Spirit SchoolSt. Paul
High School For Recording ArtsSt. Paul
Highland Park MiddleSt. Paul
Highland Park HighSt. Paul
Highland Park ElemSt. Paul
Highland CatholicSt. Paul
Hancock-Hamline Univ. CollaborativeSt. Paul
Groveland Park ElemSt. Paul
Four Seasons ElemSt. Paul
Expo/HB CenterSt. Paul
ECSE InclusionSt. Paul
East Metro OICSt. Paul
Early ED ObamaSt. Paul
Early Child InterventionSt. Paul
Dugsi AcademySt. Paul
Cyber Village AcademySt. Paul
Cretin-Derham HallSt. Paul
College Of St. CatherineSt. Paul
Central ServiceSt. Paul
Avalon SchoolSt. Paul
AvalonSt. Paul
ALC El.St. Paul
A.G.A.P.E.St. Paul
Hancock LCSt. Paul
Macalester CollegeSt. Paul
Media ServicesSt. Paul
Misc. SchoolsSt. Paul
NativitySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy LowerSt. Paul
Obama ElemSt. Paul
PAS West 7ThSt. Paul
Ramsey MiddleSt. Paul
Randolph Heights ElemSt. Paul
Rivereast ProgramSt. Paul
Riverside OptionsSt. Paul
St. Anthony Park ElemSt. Paul
St. MarkSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower)St. Paul
St. Paul Academy-Summit MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper)St. Paul
St. Paul SeminarySt. Paul
Talmud TorahSt. Paul
Twin Cities German ImmersionSt. Paul
Twin Town Treatment CenterSt. Paul
University Of St. ThomasSt. Paul
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Lake ElemEden Prairie
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Eden Prairie
Tassel TransitionEden Prairie
School District OfficeMinnetonka
School District OfficeEden Prairie
Scenic Heights ElemMinnetonka
Prairie View ElemEden Prairie
Early ChildhoodEden Prairie
Eagle Heights Spanish ImmersionEden Prairie
Clear Springs ElemMinnetonka
Central MiddleEden Prairie
Cedar Ridge ElemEden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs-IsEden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs - Ext YrEden Prairie
276 Minnetonka High ISMinnetonka
276 Minnetonka High ALCMinnetonka
272 Prairie View El. TSEden Prairie
272 Oak Point Interm. TSEden Prairie
272 Forest Hills El. TSEden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El. TSEden Prairie
272 Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion-TSEden Prairie
272 Central MiddleTSEden Prairie
272 Central Middle AltEden Prairie
272 Cedar Ridge El. TSEden Prairie
270 Gatewood El. TSHopkins
Oak Point Intermediate ElemEden Prairie
Muriel Humphrey ResidencesEden Prairie
Minnetonka Mini School ESYMinnetonka
Minnetonka HighMinnetonka
Minnetonka EastMinnetonka
International Spanish Language AcademyHopkins
International Spanish AcademyHopkins
Immaculate Heart Of MaryHopkins
Hennepin Technical PathwaysEden Prairie
Glen Lake ElemHopkins
Gatewood ElemHopkins
Forest Hills ElemEden Prairie
Epsilon - SSHopkins
EpsilonHopkins
Eden Prairie HighEden Prairie
Eden Prairie ESYEden Prairie
16 Dahms, Gary Vesta ElemWabasso
Belview LCRedwood Area
Belview LC BridgesRedwood Area
Bert Raney ElemYellow Medicine East
Canby ElemCanby
Canby HighCanby
Canby TechCanby
Cedar Mountain ElemCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain HighCedar Mountain
ClarkfieldYellow Medicine East
Clarkfield CharterYellow Medicine East
Comfrey ElemComfrey
Comfrey HighComfrey
Dawson-Boyd HighDawson-Boyd
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IVMarshall
East Learning ALCMarshall
ECHO CharterYellow Medicine East
ECSU Region 6 & 8Marshall
Holy RedeemerMarshall
Imprints ProgramNew Ulm
Jefferson ElemNew Ulm
Lac Qui Parle Valley HighLac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley MiddleLac Qui Parle Valley
Lakeview ElemLakeview
Lakeview HighLakeview
Lynd ElemLynd
Marshall Area ChristianMarshall
Marshall ESYMarshall
Marshall HighMarshall
Marshall MiddleMarshall
Martin Luther CollegeNew Ulm
MEC TSMarshall
Milroy AreaMilroy
Milroy Area CharterMilroy
Milroy ElemMilroy
Milroy MiddleMilroy
Minneota ElemMinneota
Minneota HighMinneota
Minnesota Valley CooperativeYellow Medicine East
Minnesota West Community & Tech. CollegeYellow Medicine East
MMN ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
New Ulm Area CatholicNew Ulm
New Ulm ChristianNew Ulm
New Ulm ESYNew Ulm
New Ulm HighNew Ulm
New Ulm Medical CenterNew Ulm
Park Side ElemMarshall
Redwood Area Telecom CoopRedwood Area
Redwood Valley ALPRedwood Area
Redwood Valley HighRedwood Area
Redwood Valley MiddleRedwood Area
Reede Gray ElemRedwood Area
Region 4Marshall
River Bend ALCNew Ulm
River Bend ALC TSNew Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog.New Ulm
River Bend Educ. Dist.New Ulm
Samuel LutheranMarshall
School District OfficeCanby
School District OfficeCedar Mountain
School District OfficeComfrey
School District OfficeDawson-Boyd
School District OfficeLac Qui Parle Valley
School District OfficeLakeview
School District OfficeLynd
School District OfficeMarshall
School District OfficeMilroy
School District OfficeMinneota
School District OfficeNew Ulm
School District OfficeRedwood Area
School District OfficeSleepy Eye
School District OfficeSpringfield
School District OfficeWabasso
School District OfficeYellow Medicine East
Sleepy Eye ElemSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye HighSleepy Eye
Southwest State UniversityMarshall
Springfield ElemSpringfield
Springfield ESYSpringfield
Springfield HighSpringfield
St. AnneWabasso
St. EdwardMinneota
Stevens ElemDawson-Boyd
St. Johns LutheranRedwood Area
St. Johns Lutheran ElemSleepy Eye
St. Mary CatholicSleepy Eye
St. Marys ElemSleepy Eye
St. Marys HighSleepy Eye
St. MichaelCedar Mountain
St. Pauls LutheranNew Ulm
St. PeterCanby
St. RaphaelSpringfield
SW/WC OnlineMarshall
SW/WC Service CooperativeMarshall
Team ProgramNew Ulm
Vesta HighWabasso
Wabasso ElemWabasso
Wabasso HighWabasso
Washington ElemNew Ulm
West Side ElemMarshall
Yellow Medicine East HighYellow Medicine East
Zion LutheranRed Rock Central
61 Dibble, Scott Minneapolis CC/TCMinneapolis
Minneapolis KidsMinneapolis
Southwest HighMinneapolis
Stonebridge Community SchoolMinneapolis
VOA PhoenixMinneapolis
Wellstone HighMinneapolis
Windom Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
Kenny CommunityMinneapolis
Irene Whitney Center For RecoveryMinneapolis
High School ALCMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated CsMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-GreyMinneapolis
Emerson Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
EC Family EducationMinneapolis
BlakeMinneapolis
Dunwoody InstituteMinneapolis
Childrens Treatment CenterMinneapolis
Carondelet CatholicMinneapolis
Burroughs CommunityMinneapolis
Bridge For Runaway Youth Inc.Minneapolis
Barton OpenMinneapolis
Armatage MontessoriMinneapolis
Anthony MiddleMinneapolis
AnnunciationMinneapolis
Adult Continuing EducationMinneapolis
Jefferson CommunityMinneapolis
Kenwood CommunityMinneapolis
Kipp MNMinneapolis
Lake Harriet LowerMinneapolis
Lake Harriet UpperMinneapolis
Lehmann CenterMinneapolis
Minneapolis AVTIMinneapolis
20 Draheim, Rich Ziebarth ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
Altona ChristianLe Sueur-Henderson
Area ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
Belle Plaine ECPBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine HighBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine MiddleBelle Plaine
Bridgewater ElemNorthfield
Carleton CollegeNorthfield
Chatfield ElemBelle Plaine
Cleveland ElemCleveland
Cleveland HighCleveland
Community EducationNew Prague Area
Eagle View ElemNew Prague Area
ESYNorthfield
Falcon Ridge ElemNew Prague Area
Greenvale Park ElemNorthfield
Holy Cross CatholicNew Prague Area
Holy RedeemerMontgomery-Lonsdale
Laura BakerNorthfield
Laura Baker SchoolNorthfield
Le Center ElemLe Center
Le Center HighLe Center
Longfellow ElemNorthfield
LSH HighLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH Middle ALPLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH MiddleLe Sueur-Henderson
Northfield ALCNorthfield
New Prague MiddleNew Prague Area
New Prague HighNew Prague Area
ML-West ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-Interm. ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-HighMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-East ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
Northfield ALC TSNorthfield
Northfield HighNorthfield
Northfield MiddleNorthfield
Northfield School Arts & TechnologyNorthfield
Oak Crest ElemBelle Plaine
Our Lady Of The PrairieBelle Plaine
Park ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
Park TSLe Sueur-Henderson
Raven Stream ElemNew Prague Area
School District OfficeBelle Plaine
School District OfficeCleveland
School District OfficeLe Center
School District OfficeLe Sueur-Henderson
School District OfficeMontgomery-Lonsdale
School District OfficeNew Prague Area
School District OfficeNorthfield
Sibley ElemNorthfield
Special EducationNew Prague Area
St. AnnesLe Sueur-Henderson
St. DominicNorthfield
St. Olaf CollegeNorthfield
St. WenceslausNew Prague Area
Trinity LutheranBelle Plaine
Yeshua Christian AcademyLe Center
60 Dziedzic, Kari Heritage Science & Tech.Minneapolis
Augsburg CollegeMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
Basic Skills ALCMinneapolis
Basic Skills El. TSMinneapolis
Cedar-RiversideMinneapolis
Cedar-Riverside CommunityMinneapolis
Community LPMinneapolis
De La SalleMinneapolis
Edison HighMinneapolis
Education Service CenterMinneapolis
Ext. Day El. TSMinneapolis
Extended Day ALCMinneapolis
Fraser AcademyMinneapolis
HomeboundMinneapolis
Korean Service CenterMinneapolis
Learning For LeadershipMinneapolis
Marcy OpenMinneapolis
Menlo Park AcademyMinneapolis
Minneapolis ESYMinneapolis
Minnesota Internship CenterMinneapolis
Minnesota On-Line HighMinneapolis
MN Assoc. of Colleges for Teacher Ed.Minneapolis
MNIC East HighMinneapolis
MNIC University CenterMinneapolis
MPLS OLMinneapolis
MTS P.E.A.S.E. AcademyMinneapolis
New CityMinneapolis
New City SchoolMinneapolis
New VisionsMinneapolis
Nonpublic Spec. Educ.Minneapolis
Northeast MiddleMinneapolis
Pillsbury MSTMinneapolis
Pope John Paul LIMinneapolis
Pratt Community Educ.Minneapolis
Pratt ElemMinneapolis
Quincy WarehouseMinneapolis
Ronald McDonald HouseMinneapolis
School District OfficeMinneapolis
Second FoundationMinneapolis
Seward MontessoriMinneapolis
SheltersMinneapolis
Sheridan Global Arts & CommunicationsMinneapolis
Special Ed. Speech OnlyMinneapolis
Special EducationMinneapolis
St. Catherine/St. Marys CampusMinneapolis
St. Marys Adolescent Cd ProgramMinneapolis
St. Marys Junior CollegeMinneapolis
U Of M - ExtensionMinneapolis
U Of M - MinneapolisMinneapolis
Waite Park CommunityMinneapolis
Yinghua AcademyMinneapolis
40 Eaton, Chris ALC Independent StudyOsseo
ALC Credit RecoveryOsseo
ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - ISOsseo
ALC Brooklyn Center Hs - ISBrooklyn Center
ALC Academic & Career Training -ActOsseo
AchieveOsseo
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-TSRobbinsdale
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-ISRobbinsdale
287 On-Line Learning (Sped)Osseo
287 On Line Learning (C&T)Osseo
286-School SuccessBrooklyn Center
286-FameBrooklyn Center
286 Brooklyn Center TSBrooklyn Center
286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center High-IS DayBrooklyn Center
286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center High ALCBrooklyn Center
281 Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
279 Zanewood Summer SchoolOsseo
279 Zanewood El. TSOsseo
279 Osseo Middle ALCOsseo
279 Osseo IS ALCOsseo
279 Osseo High ALCOsseo
279 Osseo ALC EYOsseo
279-North View Middle TSOsseo
279 Garden City El. TSOsseo
279 Fair Oaks El. TSOsseo
279 Crest View TSOsseo
271 Earle Brown El. TSBrooklyn Center
271 Palmer Lake El. TSOsseo
279 Birch Grove El. TSOsseo
279-Brooklyn Middle TSOsseo
Zanewood ElemOsseo
X-Track Independent StudyOsseo
X-TrackOsseo
Willow Lane ECCOsseo
Vector Basic NorthOsseo
TS Zanewood ElemOsseo
TS Park Brook ElemOsseo
TS Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
TS North View IB World SchoolOsseo
TS Garden City ElemOsseo
TS Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
TS Crest View ElemOsseo
TS Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
St. AlphonsusOsseo
Shingle Creek OptionOsseo
School District OfficeBrooklyn Center
Rivertree SchoolOsseo
Prairie Seeds AcademyRobbinsdale
Park Center IBOsseo
Park Brook ElemOsseo
Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
Osseo ALCOsseo
Open Track NorthOsseo
Odyssey AcademyOsseo
NW Suburban IntegrationBrooklyn Center
NWSI DistrictBrooklyn Center
North View IB World SchoolOsseo
Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
Northport ElemRobbinsdale
North Hennepin CCOsseo
Monroe ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Maranatha Christian AcademyOsseo
Lincoln KG PrepRobbinsdale
Invest High NorthOsseo
Insight School of MNBrooklyn Center
Hennepin Technical PathwaysOsseo
Garden City El. EY TSOsseo
Garden City ElemOsseo
Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
Excell Academy for Higher LearningOsseo
Excell AcademyOsseo
Evergreen Park ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Earle Brown ElemBrooklyn Center
Crest View ElemOsseo
Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
Brooklyn Center HighBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ESYBrooklyn Center
Birch Grove ElemOsseo
ALC Senior HighOsseo
ALC Middle YearOsseo
05 Eichorn, Justin Grand Rapids ALCGreenway
Edna I Murphy ElemGrand Rapids
Eagle Country Christian AcademyNorthland Community
Deer River HighDeer River
Connor-Jasper MiddleGreenway
Cohasset ElemGrand Rapids
CL-B ElemCass Lake-Bena
Central ElemBemidji
Cass Lake TSCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena MiddleCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena HighCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake ALCCass Lake-Bena
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake-Bena
Bright HorizonsGrand Rapids
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. CouncilBemidji
Bemidji Middle TSBemidji
Bemidji MiddleBemidji
Bemidji High ALPBemidji
Bemidji High ALCBemidji
Bemidji HighBemidji
Bemidji ESYBemidji
Bemidji BylawBemidji
Bemidji ALCBemidji
Bemidji ABEBemidji
Archdeacon Gilfillan CenterBemidji
School District OfficePine River-Backus
School District OfficeWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
Smith ElemBemidji
Pine River-Pequot TSPine River-Backus
PRB ElemPine River-Backus
PRB HighPine River-Backus
Remer ElemNorthland Community
Robert J Elkington MiddleGrand Rapids
Schoolcraft LCBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning CommunityBemidji
School District OfficeBemidji
School District OfficeCass Lake-Bena
School District OfficeDeer River
Pine River-Pequot ALCPine River-Backus
School District OfficeGrand Rapids
School District OfficeGreenway
School District OfficeNorthland Community
WHA HighWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ESYWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ElemWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ALPWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
Voyageurs Expeditionary HighBemidji
Voyageurs ExpeditionaryBemidji
Vandyke ElemGreenway
TrekNorth HighBemidji
TrekNorthBemidji
Teens in TransitionGrand Rapids
St. PhilipsBemidji
St. MarksBemidji
St. JosephGrand Rapids
Steps of SuccessGrand Rapids
Southwest ElemGrand Rapids
Paul Bunyan CenterBemidji
Pine River 9 ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River Area ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus TSPine River-Backus
Pine River Middle ALCPine River-Backus
Oshki Manidoo CenterBemidji
Oak Hills Christian InstituteBemidji
NW MN JuvenileBemidji
Northwest Technical CollegeBemidji
Northwest Regional Juvenile CtrBemidji
Northland HighNorthland Community
Northland ECGrand Rapids
Northern Lakes Spec. Educ. Coop.Greenway
Northern ElemBemidji
North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr.Bemidji
North Country Voc. Coop CenterBemidji
Little Sand HomeNorthland Community
Little SandNorthland Community
Lincoln ElemBemidji
Life Christian AcademyGrand Rapids
Leech Lake Tribal CollegeCass Lake-Bena
King ElemDeer River
Itaskin Ed CenterGrand Rapids
Itasca CCGreenway
Itasca Area Schools CollaborativeGrand Rapids
Infinity Digital AcademyGreenway
Immanuel LutheranWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
Horace May ElemBemidji
Heartland Christian AcademyBemidji
Greenway HighGreenway
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D.Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids HighGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ESYGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ECCGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ALC MiddleGrand Rapids
Forest Lake ElemGrand Rapids
04 Eken, Kent School District OfficeNorman County East
School District OfficeMoorhead
School District OfficeHawley
School District OfficeDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
School District OfficeDetroit Lakes
School District OfficeBarnesville
School District OfficeAda-Borup
Rossman TSDetroit Lakes
Rossman ElemDetroit Lakes
Roosevelt TSDetroit Lakes
Roosevelt ElemDetroit Lakes
Robert Asp ElemMoorhead
Region 1Moorhead
Red River ALCMoorhead
Probstfield Center For EducationMoorhead
Pelican Rapids TSDetroit Lakes
Pelican Rapids EYYPDetroit Lakes
Park ChristianMoorhead
NCE HighNorman County East
NCE ElemNorman County East
MS ESPDetroit Lakes
MSCTC-MoorheadMoorhead
MSCTC-Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
Moorhead Tech. CollegeMoorhead
Moorhead State UniversityMoorhead
Moorhead HighMoorhead
Moorhead ESYMoorhead
Moorhead ALPMoorhead
LPA EYPDetroit Lakes
Lincoln EC ED CenterDetroit Lakes
Lincoln Community Educ.Detroit Lakes
Lakes Country Education ServiceMoorhead
Lake Park-Audubon TSDetroit Lakes
Intensive Interagency ProgramHawley
HS EYPDetroit Lakes
HS Culture ClubDetroit Lakes
Horizon MiddleMoorhead
Holy RosaryDetroit Lakes
Hawley HighHawley
Hawley ElemHawley
Glyndon-Felton ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Frazee TSDetroit Lakes
Frazee ESYDetroit Lakes
Faith Christian SchoolDetroit Lakes
Ellen Hopkins ElemMoorhead
Elementary EYPDetroit Lakes
Drake Residential Treatment CenterDetroit Lakes
DL CCC TSDetroit Lakes
DL CCC EYPDetroit Lakes
Dilworth ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
D.G.F. MiddleDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
D.G.F. HighDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Detroit Lakes TSDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes MiddleDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes HighDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALPDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALCDetroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club TSDetroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club EYPDetroit Lakes
Barnesville HighBarnesville
Atkinson ElemBarnesville
AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAMDetroit Lakes
Adventist ChristianDetroit Lakes
Ada ElemAda-Borup
Ada-Borup HighAda-Borup
Ada-Borup ALPAda-Borup
Clay Cty. ShelterMoorhead
Clay Cty. OutreachMoorhead
Concordia CollegeMoorhead
Ulen-Hitterdal HighUlen-Hitterdal
West Central JuvenileMoorhead
West ElemNorman County West
West HighNorman County West
Ulen-Hitterdal ElemUlen-Hitterdal
St. JosephMoorhead
Spring Prairie El.Hawley
S.G. Reinertsen ElemMoorhead
School District OfficeUlen-Hitterdal
School District OfficeNorman County West
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sartell HighSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell MiddleSartell-St. Stephen
Sauk Rapids ECFESauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids MontessoriSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice ESYSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice HighSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice MiddleSauk Rapids-Rice
School District OfficeHoldingford
School District OfficeKimball
School District OfficePaynesville
School District OfficeROCORI
School District OfficeSartell-St. Stephen
School District OfficeSauk Rapids-Rice
St. BonifaceROCORI
St. Francis XavierSartell-St. Stephen
St. Johns Prep.St. Cloud
St. John's UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Joseph LaboratorySt. Cloud
Albany Area Early ChildhoodAlbany Area
Avon ElemAlbany Area
Benton-Stearns Educ. Dist.Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESYSartell-St. Stephen
Central ALCROCORI
Central MN ALC-HoldingfordHoldingford
Central MN ALC-KimballKimball
Central MN ALC-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN. ALC-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
Central MN TS-HoldingfordHoldingford
Central MN TS-KimballKimball
Central MN TS-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN TS-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
Central TSROCORI
Cold Spring ElemROCORI
College Of St. BenedictSt. Cloud
Dei Spring AcademyROCORI
Eden Valley ElemEden Valley-Watkins
Holdingford ElemHoldingford
Holdingford HighHoldingford
Holy CrossROCORI
John Clark ElemROCORI
Kennedy ElemSt. Cloud
Kimball ElemKimball
Kimball ESYKimball
Kimball HighKimball
Mississippi Heights ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Oak Ridge ElemSartell-St. Stephen
Paynesville ElemPaynesville
Paynesville HighPaynesville
Paynesville MiddlePaynesville
Petra LutheranSauk Rapids-Rice
Pine Meadow ElemSartell-St. Stephen
Pleasantview ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Prince Of Peace LutheranSt. Cloud
Richmond ElemROCORI
Rocori HighROCORI
ROCORI MiddleROCORI
Sacred Heart SchoolSauk Rapids-Rice
Saints Peter & PaulROCORI
49 Franzen, Melisa 271 Poplar Bridge El. TSBloomington
271 Normandale Hills El. TSBloomington
West Metro Educ. ProgramEdina
VET-SSEdina
Vet SouthEdina
Vector Basic SouthEden Prairie
Valley View MiddleEdina
Sunrise International MontessoriHopkins
St. Peters LutheranEdina
Step By Step MontessoriRichfield
South View MiddleEdina
School District OfficeEdina
Safe - Bren RoadHopkins
Ridgeview ElemBloomington
Prairie Center ALC-Alt. ISEden Prairie
Prairie Center ALCEden Prairie
Poplar Bridge ElemBloomington
Phase SouthwestEden Prairie
Our Lady Of GraceEdina
Options at Edina HighEdina
OptionsHopkins
Open Track SouthEden Prairie
Normandale Hills ElemBloomington
Normandale ElemEdina
Normandale CCBloomington
New ConnectionsEden Prairie
IntersectEden Prairie
International School of MinnesotaHopkins
Highlands ElemEdina
Golden Years MontessoriEdina
FocusHopkins
Fairview Receiving And EvaluationEden Prairie
ExploreHopkins
EHS Summer SchoolEdina
Edina Spec. Ed.Edina
Edina HighEdina
Edina ESYEdina
Edina ECSEEdina
Eagle Ridge Academy UpperEden Prairie
Eagle Ridge Academy LowerEdina
Eagle Ridge AcademyEden Prairie
Creek Valley ElemEdina
Countryside ElemEdina
Cornelia ElemEdina
Concord ElemEdina
City West Academy Independent StudyHopkins
City West AcademyHopkins
Calvin Christian - EdinaEdina
Bren Indep. StudyHopkins
Bloomington LutheranBloomington
Bethany AcademyBloomington
ALC Edina Hs Alternative - ISEdina
273 Valley View Middle TSEdina
273 So View Middle TSEdina
273 Normandale El. TSEdina
273 Highlands El. TSEdina
273 Edina Public TSEdina
273 Creek Valley El. TSEdina
273 Countryside El. TSEdina
273 Cornelia El. TSEdina
273 Concord El. TSEdina
271 Ridgeview El. TSBloomington
19 Frentz, Nick Kennedy ElemMankato
John IrelandSt. Peter
Jefferson ElemMankato
Immanuel LutheranNicollet
Immanuel LutheranMankato
Hoover ElemMankato
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeSt. Peter
Green AcresSt. Peter
Grace ChristianMankato
Good Shepherd LutheranMankato
Garfield ElemMankato
Franklin ElemMankato
ECSU Region 9Mankato
Bethany Lutheran CollegeMankato
Eagle Lake ElemMankato
Dakota Meadows MiddleMankato
CTSS at St. John'sMankato
CrewMankato
Central Freedom ALCMankato
Central ALCMankato
Bridges Community El.Mankato
Washington ElemMankato
Trinity LutheranNicollet
St. Peter MiddleSt. Peter
St. Peter HighSt. Peter
St. Peter Evangelical LutheranSt. Peter
St. Peter ESYSt. Peter
St. Peter ECSESt. Peter
St. Peter ALPSt. Peter
St. Marks LutheranMankato
South ElemSt. Peter
South Central Service CoopMankato
Socrates ProgramMankato
Socrates OnlineMankato
School District OfficeSt. Peter
School District OfficeNicollet
School District OfficeMankato
Rosa Parks ElemMankato
Roosevelt ElemMankato
Rock BendSt. Peter
Riverbend AcademyMankato
Region 5Mankato
North Intermediate ElemSt. Peter
Nicollet HighNicollet
Nicollet ElemNicollet
Mount Olive LutheranMankato
Monroe ElemMankato
MN Valley Educ. Dist.St. Peter
Mn Valley Ed. Dist. Early ChildhoodSt. Peter
Mn Valley EDSt. Peter
MN Security Hospital YAAPSt. Peter
Minnesota Valley LutheranNew Ulm
Minnesota Valley EDSt. Peter
Minnesota State-MankatoMankato
Marantha Christian AcademyMankato
Mankato West HighMankato
Mankato TSMankato
Mankato TechMankato
Mankato ESYMankato
Mankato ECSEMankato
Mankato East MiddleMankato
Mankato East HighMankato
Mankato Area Summ SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Night SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Grad FoundationMankato
Loyola CatholicMankato
Life Lines ALPMankato
Leo A. Hoffman CenterSt. Peter
Lafayette CharterNew Ulm
LafayetteNew Ulm
09 Gazelka, Paul Bertha HighBertha-Hewitt
School District OfficePillager
School District OfficePierz
School District OfficeLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
School District OfficeLittle Falls
School District OfficeEagle Valley
School District OfficeBrowerville
School District OfficeBertha-Hewitt
Sacred HeartStaples-Motley
Royalton HighRoyalton
Royalton ESYRoyalton
Royalton ElemRoyalton
Pioneer ElemPierz
Pioneer Amish ParochialBertha-Hewitt
Pillager HighPillager
Pillager ElemPillager
Pillager Area CharterPillager
Pillager AreaPillager
Pierz ESYPierz
Pierz ALPPierz
Oakridge Homes Of Wadena Inc.Wadena-Deer Creek
National Joint PowersStaples-Motley
MSCTC-WadenaWadena-Deer Creek
Motley-Staples MiddleStaples-Motley
Motley ElemStaples-Motley
Morrison County LC ESYLittle Falls
Morrison County LCLittle Falls
Molly Creek ALCSwanville Area
Mid State Educ. Dist.Little Falls
Mid State Ed Dist. Success Prog.Little Falls
Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. ProgLittle Falls
Mary Of LourdesLittle Falls
LPGE MiddleLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE HighLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE ESYLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie ElemLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Living WatersLittle Falls
Little Falls Middle TSLittle Falls
Little Falls HighLittle Falls
Little Falls ESYLittle Falls
Little Falls El. TSLittle Falls
Little Falls ALPLittle Falls
Lindbergh ElemLittle Falls
Lincoln ElemLittle Falls
Holy TrinityPierz
Healy HighPierz
Freshwater TSStaples-Motley
Freshwater ED VirtualStaples-Motley
Freshwater Educ. Dist.Staples-Motley
Freshwater Ed. Dist. ALCStaples-Motley
ECSU Region 5Staples-Motley
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wadena-Deer Creek
Eagle Valley HighEagle Valley
Eagle Valley ElemEagle Valley
Dr. Knight ElemLittle Falls
Community MiddleLittle Falls
Christ The King ParochialBrowerville
Browerville HighBrowerville
Browerville ElemBrowerville
School District OfficeRoyalton
Bertha-Hewitt ESYBertha-Hewitt
Bertha ElemBertha-Hewitt
WDC HighWadena-Deer Creek
WDC ElemWadena-Deer Creek
Verndale HighVerndale
Verndale ElemVerndale
Upsala HighUpsala
Upsala ESYUpsala
Upsala ElemUpsala
Swanville Summer SchSwanville Area
Swanville HighSwanville Area
Swanville ElemSwanville Area
Success ESYLittle Falls
St. Mary Of Mt. CarmelLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Steps ESYLittle Falls
Staples TechStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley HighStaples-Motley
Staples ElemStaples-Motley
Sebeka HighSebeka
Sebeka ElemSebeka
School District OfficeWadena-Deer Creek
School District OfficeVerndale
School District OfficeUpsala
School District OfficeSwanville Area
School District OfficeStaples-Motley
School District OfficeSebeka
21 Goggin, Mike St. FelixWabasha-Kellogg
Bluff View ElemLake City
St. Johns LutheranLake City
St. Johns LutheranGoodhue
St. Charles HighSt. Charles
St. Charles ElemSt. Charles
School District OfficeZumbrota-Mazeppa
School District OfficeWabasha-Kellogg
School District OfficeSt. Charles
School District OfficeRed Wing
School District OfficePlainview-Elgin-Millville
School District OfficePine Island
School District OfficeLake City
School District OfficeKenyon-Wanamingo
School District OfficeGoodhue
School District OfficeCannon Falls
Rollingstone Community ElemWinona Area
Riverway Learning CommunityWinona Area
Riverway LCWinona Area
Zumbrota-Mazeppa MiddleZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa HighZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa ElemZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa ALPZumbrota-Mazeppa
Winona ECSEWinona Area
Wasioja Educ. Tech. CoopZumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja EducationZumbrota-Mazeppa
Wabasha-Kellogg HighWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg ElemWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha County ProgramWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha County Community ConnectionWabasha-Kellogg
Victory AcademyRed Wing
Vasa Lutheran Home For ChildrenRed Wing
Twin Bluff Middle ALCRed Wing
Twin Bluff MiddleRed Wing
Tower View OP ALCRed Wing
Sunnyside ElemRed Wing
St. Johns LutheranRed Wing
River Valley Academy ALCWabasha-Kellogg
Red Wing TSRed Wing
Red Wing Tech.Red Wing
Red Wing High ALCRed Wing
Red Wing HighRed Wing
Red Wing Health CenterRed Wing
Red Wing ALCRed Wing
Pine Island MiddlePine Island
Pine Island HighPine Island
Pine Island ElemPine Island
PEM PK-3 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 9-12 HighPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 7-8 MiddlePlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 4-6 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Mn State Southeast TechRed Wing
MCF-RedwingRed Wing
Lincoln HighLake City
Lewiston Altura Interm. ElemLewiston-Altura
K-W Exp StudKenyon-Wanamingo
K-W ALPKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo MiddleKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo HighKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo ElemKenyon-Wanamingo
Immanuel LutheranPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Hiawatha Valley TSWabasha-Kellogg
Hiawatha Valley North ECSEWabasha-Kellogg
Goodview ElemWinona Area
Goodhue HighGoodhue
Goodhue ElemGoodhue
Goodhue County Educ. DistRed Wing
Concordia-Immanuel LutheranRed Wing
Colvill Family ECRed Wing
Christ LutheranZumbrota-Mazeppa
Cannon Falls HighCannon Falls
Cannon Falls ElemCannon Falls
Cannon Falls ALPCannon Falls
Burnside ElemRed Wing
56 Hall, Dan BES Transition ProgramBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Berean Education CenterRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Aspen AcademyPrior Lake-Savage Area
917 D/HOH Gideon Pond El.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Early Education Program & ServicesBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Echo Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Edward Neill ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Gideon Pond ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Glendale ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Good Shepherd LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Harriet Bishop ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Hidden Valley ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Joseph Nicollet MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Marion W. Savage ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Orchard Lake ElemLakeville
Prior Lake HighPrior Lake-Savage Area
Redtail RidgePrior Lake-Savage Area
Sky Oaks ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Southview ChristianLakeville
St. John The BaptistBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Vista View ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Woodpark MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cooperative ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagle Ridge MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Cyprus Classical AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
67 Hawj, Foung World CulturesSt. Paul
Academia Cesar ChavezSt. Paul
Achieve Language AcademySt. Paul
American IndianSt. Paul
Battle Creek ElemSt. Paul
Battle Creek LCSt. Paul
Battle Creek MiddleSt. Paul
Boys Totem TownSt. Paul
Capital City Advent. ChristianSt. Paul
Concordia AcademySt. Paul
Concordia Creative Learning AcademySt. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori ElemSt. Paul
Daytons Bluff ElemSt. Paul
Eastern Heights ElemSt. Paul
Face To Face AcademySt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace LowerSt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace UpperSt. Paul
Frost Lake ElemSt. Paul
Frost Lake LCSt. Paul
Greenbriar HouseSt. Paul
Harding HighSt. Paul
Hazel Park Academy MiddleSt. Paul
Hazel Park Prep AcademySt. Paul
Highwood Hills ECCSt. Paul
Highwood Hills ElemSt. Paul
Highwood Hills LCSt. Paul
Hmong American PartnershipSt. Paul
HOPE Community AcademySt. Paul
John Johnson A+ ElemSt. Paul
John Johnson Early Educ.St. Paul
Johnson HighSt. Paul
Joy AcademySt. Paul
L'Etoile Du Nord ElemSt. Paul
Metropolitan State UniversitySt. Paul
New ConnectionsSt. Paul
Nokomis MontessoriSt. Paul
Peoples Child Care ResidenceSt. Paul
Phalen Lake ElemSt. Paul
St. John LutheranSt. Paul
St. PascalSt. Paul
The Heights Community ElemSt. Paul
Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul
Twin Cities Academy HighSt. Paul
62 Hayden, Jeff Center SchoolMinneapolis
Zoe AcademyMinneapolis
City Of Lakes WaldorfMinneapolis
Community University Health CareMinneapolis
Cristo Rey Jesuit HighMinneapolis
Fairview DeaconessMinneapolis
Field CommunityMinneapolis
Friendship House IMinneapolis
Whittier InternationalMinneapolis
Green Central ElemMinneapolis
Hope AcademyMinneapolis
Lake CountryMinneapolis
Lincoln InternationalMinneapolis
Lincoln International HighMinneapolis
Loring-Nicollet HighMinneapolis
Lyndale CommunityMinneapolis
MNIC Education & BusinessMinneapolis
Mpls College Of Art & DesignMinneapolis
MPLS Employment ReadinessMinneapolis
Pilgrim LutheranMinneapolis
Ramsey Int'l Fine ArtsMinneapolis
Risen ChristMinneapolis
San Miguel MiddleMinneapolis
Southside Family CharterMinneapolis
Trinity First LutheranMinneapolis
Urban League Academy HighMinneapolis
Volunteers Of AmericaMinneapolis
Volunteers Of America-PMMinneapolis
Washburn HighMinneapolis
Watershed HighMinneapolis
Abbott Northwest Childs CenterMinneapolis
American Indian OICMinneapolis
Andersen UnitedMinneapolis
Augsburg AcademyMinneapolis
Augsburg Academy for Health CareersMinneapolis
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids HighAnoka-Hennepin
Woodland ElemOsseo
TS Edinbrook ElemOsseo
Transition 15Anoka-Hennepin
St. Vincent De PaulOsseo
School District OfficeAnoka-Hennepin
River Trail Learning Center at LO JacobAnoka-Hennepin
Oxbow Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage HighAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest PassageAnoka-Hennepin
New Connections - CompassAnoka-Hennepin
Morris Bye ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Mississippi ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Jackson MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Hoover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Hamilton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Epiphany Educ. CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Edinbrook ElemOsseo
Demar Childrens HomeAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads WestAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Compass-Northdale CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin Park HighAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin/Brooklyn Park AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Ramsey CCAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Midd TSAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Compass OnlineAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka El. TSAnoka-Hennepin
279 Edinbrook El. TSOsseo
39 Housley, Karin Afton-Lakeland ElemStillwater Area
St. Croix MontessoriStillwater Area
St. Croix Prep AcademyStillwater Area
St Croix Valley ALCStillwater Area
STEPForest Lake Area
Stillwater ECSEStillwater Area
Stillwater ESYStillwater Area
Stillwater HighStillwater Area
Stillwater MiddleStillwater Area
Stillwater Sp. Svc.Stillwater Area
Stillwater TSStillwater Area
Stonebridge ElemStillwater Area
St. PeterForest Lake Area
TLC LIStillwater Area
WCJCStillwater Area
Forest Lake MontessoriForest Lake Area
Forest Lake TSForest Lake Area
Forest View ElemForest Lake Area
Franconia School RecordFranconia
Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrStillwater Area
Jamestown Adolescent Treatment CtrMahtomedi
Lake Elmo ElemStillwater Area
Lakes International AcademyForest Lake Area
Lakes International Language AcademyForest Lake Area
Lily Lake ElemStillwater Area
Mahtomedi HighMahtomedi
Mahtomedi MiddleMahtomedi
Marine ElemStillwater Area
MCF-Oak Park HeightsStillwater Area
Andersen ElemStillwater Area
Bet/Seth Christian AcademyForest Lake Area
Central MontessoriForest Lake Area
Century MiddleForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ALCForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ECSEForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ElemForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ESYForest Lake Area
Forest Lake HighForest Lake Area
MCF-StillwaterStillwater Area
Missouri Adolescent CenterForest Lake Area
New HeightsStillwater Area
North Lakes AcademyForest Lake Area
North Lakes Academy 56Forest Lake Area
Oak-Land MiddleStillwater Area
Oak Park ElemStillwater Area
Place LIStillwater Area
Rutherford ElemStillwater Area
Salem LutheranStillwater Area
Scandia ElemForest Lake Area
School District OfficeForest Lake Area
School District OfficeFranconia
School District OfficeStillwater Area
Southwest MiddleForest Lake Area
St. Croix CatholicStillwater Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Adams ElemFergus Falls
Woodland ElemAlexandria
Twin Oaks AcademyFergus Falls
Trinity LutheranFergus Falls
St. Pauls LutheranPerham-Dent
St. MarysAlexandria
St. HenryPerham-Dent
St. AgnesOsakis
Spirit Bldg.Alexandria
Sonrise ChristianWadena-Deer Creek
School District OfficeUnderwood
School District OfficePerham-Dent
School District OfficePelican Rapids
School District OfficeParkers Prairie
School District OfficeOsakis
School District OfficeNew York Mills
School District OfficeHenning
School District OfficeFergus Falls
School District OfficeBattle Lake
School District OfficeAlexandria
Runestone TSAlexandria
Runestone Middle ALCAlexandria
Runestone Area Educ. Dist.Alexandria
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandria
Runestone ALCAlexandria
Project New HopeAlexandria
Prairie Wind MiddlePerham-Dent
Perham TSPerham-Dent
Perham HighPerham-Dent
Perham ALCPerham-Dent
Pelican Rapids HighPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids ALPPelican Rapids
Parkers Prairie TSParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie HighParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie ElemParkers Prairie
Our Lady Of VictoryFergus Falls
Osakis TSOsakis
Osakis Middle Level ALCOsakis
Osakis HighOsakis
Osakis ElemOsakis
New York Mills HighNew York Mills
New York Mills ElemNew York Mills
New Testament ChristianAlexandria
MSCTC-Fergus FallsFergus Falls
Morning Son ChristianFergus Falls
Miltona ElemAlexandria
McKinley ElemFergus Falls
Lincoln ElemAlexandria
Leaf River Academy EYWadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Lakes Country Service CoopFergus Falls
Lakes Area Educ CenterFergus Falls
Lakes Area CharterOsakis
Lake Region Halfway Homes Inc.Fergus Falls
Kennedy SecondaryFergus Falls
Jefferson HighAlexandria
IQ Academy MinnesotaFergus Falls
Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls
Henning HighHenning
Henning ElemHenning
Heart Of The Lake ElemPerham-Dent
Green Meadow-HillsideWadena-Deer Creek
Fergus Falls TSFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ECSEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC Elem SEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed.Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Spec. Educ. CoopFergus Falls
Fergus Falls ALCFergus Falls
ECSU Region 4Fergus Falls
Discovery MiddleAlexandria
Cleveland ElemFergus Falls
Central MN EducationOsakis
Central MN Ed. TelecomOsakis
Carlos ElemAlexandria
Battle Lake HighBattle Lake
Battle Lake ElemBattle Lake
Alexandria TechAlexandria
Alexandria ESYAlexandria
Zion LutheranAlexandria
Underwood ALPUnderwood
Underwood ElemUnderwood
Underwood HighUnderwood
Viking ElemPelican Rapids
Voyager ElemAlexandria
White Pine AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
42 Isaacson, Jason ALP @ Capitol View CenterRoseville
NE Metro TSRoseville
N.E.T.S.Mounds View
North Heights Christian AcademyRoseville
Northwestern CollegeMounds View
Oak Grove AdultMounds View
Oak Grove Spec. Educ. HighMounds View
Pinewood ElemMounds View
Prince Of Peace AcademyMounds View
Project ReturnRoseville
Roseville Area MiddleRoseville
Roseville Middle ALCRoseville
School District OfficeMounds View
Shared Time Prog.Mounds View
Sp. Ed. Early AllianceMounds View
Sp. Ed. SpeechMounds View
St. John The EvangelistRoseville
St. OdiliaMounds View
Turtle Lake ElemMounds View
Vadnais Heights ElemWhite Bear Lake
Valentine Hills ElemMounds View
WBL MontessoriWhite Bear Lake
WELS NorthWhite Bear Lake
WELS SouthRoseville
Mounds View TSMounds View
Mounds View Middle ALCMounds View
Mounds View HighMounds View
Mounds View Ext PrgMounds View
Mounds View ESYMounds View
Mounds View ALCMounds View
MN Youth TransitionMounds View
Little Canada ElemRoseville
Lake Owasso Childrens HomeRoseville
Kinderhaus MontessoriRoseville
Island Lake ElemMounds View
Emmet D. Williams ElemRoseville
Edgewood MiddleMounds View
Creative Alternatives ProgramRoseville
Childrens DiscoveryRoseville
BridgesMounds View
Bethel CollegeMounds View
AFSA HighWhite Bear Lake
AFSAWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ALC EastRoseville
24 Jasinski, John Waseca WEM TSWaseca
Waseca Team TSWaseca
Waseca Middle TSWaseca
Waseca Middle ALCWaseca
Waseca MiddleWaseca
Waseca JWP TSWaseca
Waseca HighWaseca
Waseca Alt. HighWaseca
School District OfficeMedford
U Of M - WasecaWaseca
Trinity LutheranWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Team AcademyWaseca
Summer High ALCFaribault
St. MarysOwatonna
St. IsidoreOwatonna
Shattuck-St. MarysFaribault
School District OfficeWaseca
Rice County DayFaribault
School District OfficeOwatonna
Sacred HeartWaseca
ActionsOwatonna
Bethlehem AcademyFaribault
Buckeye ManorFaribault
Cannon River StemFaribault
Cannon Valley Lutheran HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Central IntermediateWaseca
DiscoveryFaribault
Discovery Public School FaribaultFaribault
Divine Mercy Catholic SchoolFaribault
Elementary Summer TSFaribault
Elementary TSFaribault
El ShaddaiOwatonna
Faribault ALCFaribault
Faribault Day ALCFaribault
School District OfficeFaribault
Roosevelt CSCOwatonna
Roosevelt ElemFaribault
Wilson ElemOwatonna
Willow Creek ElemOwatonna
West Hills Lodge Inc.Owatonna
Faribault ECFEFaribault
Faribault ESYFaribault
Faribault HighFaribault
Faribault LutheranFaribault
Faribault MiddleFaribault
Faribault Spec. Ed.Faribault
Faribault TechFaribault
Faribault TSFaribault
Hartley ElemWaseca
Inisfail HomeFaribault
Jefferson ElemFaribault
Lincoln ElemFaribault
Lincoln ElemOwatonna
MCF-FaribaultFaribault
McKinley ElemOwatonna
Medford ElemMedford
Medford HighMedford
MN Academy For The BlindFaribault
MN Academy For The DeafFaribault
MN State AcademiesFaribault
Morristown ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
MSA Summer ProgramFaribault
NerstrandFaribault
Nerstrand CharterFaribault
NRHEG ElemN.R.H.E.G.
Owatonna ChristianOwatonna
Owatonna ESYOwatonna
Owatonna HighOwatonna
Owatonna High ALCOwatonna
Owatonna Midd ALCOwatonna
Owatonna MiddleOwatonna
Owatonna Summer El.Owatonna
Owatonna Summer HighOwatonna
Owatonna Summer School 7-8Owatonna
Parkside Seventh Day AdventistFaribault
Pillsbury Baptist Bible CollegeOwatonna
WEM MiddleWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
WCOC Day TreatmentWaseca
Washington ElemOwatonna
47 Jensen, Scott ALP PGM SS-ASEastern Carver County
Watertown-Mayer ElemWatertown-Mayer
Watertown HighWatertown-Mayer
Waconia HighWaconia
Waconia ESYWaconia
Waconia ECSEWaconia
Waconia ALCEastern Carver County
Victoria ElemEastern Carver County
Unique LearnersEastern Carver County
Trinity LutheranWaconia
Transitions 110Waconia
Transition Prg 18-21Eastern Carver County
St. Mark LutheranWaconia
St. JosephWaconia
St. Johns LutheranEastern Carver County
St. Johns LutheranCentral
St. Huberts CatholicEastern Carver County
Steps Toward Adult ResponsibilityEastern Carver County
Step By Step MontessoriEastern Carver County
St. BernardCentral
Southwest Christian HighEastern Carver County
Southview ElemWaconia
Scott County TSEastern Carver County
Scott ALCEastern Carver County
School District OfficeWatertown-Mayer
School District OfficeWaconia
School District OfficeEastern Carver County
School District OfficeCentral
Pioneer Ridge Freshman CenterEastern Carver County
ODIN OnlineEastern Carver County
Mount Olivet Rolling AcresEastern Carver County
Lutheran HighWatertown-Mayer
LinkEastern Carver County
Kindergarten CenterEastern Carver County
Jonathan MontessoriEastern Carver County
Jonathan ElemEastern Carver County
Holy Family Catholic HighEastern Carver County
Guardian AngelsEastern Carver County
Emanuel LutheranCentral
East Union ElemEastern Carver County
DST. 112 ALPEastern Carver County
CSEC WT Center based Prg.Eastern Carver County
CSEC TS Shak 720Eastern Carver County
CSEC ESYEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S Shak 720Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S SBEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S IndEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC Juvenile Alt.Eastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C SBEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C INDEastern Carver County
Crown CollegeWaconia
Cologne AcademyCentral
Clover Ridge ElemEastern Carver County
Clearwater MiddleWaconia
Christ CommunityWatertown-Mayer
Children Of TomorrowEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle WestEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle EastEastern Carver County
Chaska HighEastern Carver County
Chaska ESYEastern Carver County
Chaska ElemEastern Carver County
Chanhassen HighEastern Carver County
Central MiddleCentral
Central HighCentral
Central ElemCentral
Carver-Scott Educational Coop.Eastern Carver County
Carver County TSEastern Carver County
Carver ALCEastern Carver County
Bayview ElemWaconia
Bluff Creek ElemEastern Carver County
Zion LutheranWatertown-Mayer
Zion LutheranCentral
World LearnerEastern Carver County
W-M ESYWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer PrimaryWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer MiddleWatertown-Mayer
01 Johnson, Mark Stephen-Argyle HighStephen-Argyle Central
Area Special Education CooperativeEast Grand Forks
Argyle ElemStephen-Argyle Central
Badger ElemBadger
Badger HighBadger
Booster ClubThief River Falls
Border ALCWarroad
CathedralCrookston
Central MiddleEast Grand Forks
Challenger ElemThief River Falls
Climax ElemClimax-Shelly
Climax HighClimax-Shelly
Crookston HighCrookston
Crookston Pre-KCrookston
Diocese of CrookstonCrookston
East Grand Forks HighEast Grand Forks
ECSU Region 1 & 2Thief River Falls
Fertile-Beltrami ElemFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami HighFertile-Beltrami
Fisher ElemFisher
Fisher HighFisher
Fosston HighFosston
Franklin MiddleThief River Falls
Franklin TSThief River Falls
Glenmore Treatment CenterCrookston
G-MR HighGreenbush-Middle River
G-MR MiddleGreenbush-Middle River
Goodridge ElemGoodridge
Goodridge HighGoodridge
Greenbush ElemGreenbush-Middle River
Grygla ElemGrygla
Grygla HighGrygla
Heartland AcademyWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
Heritage ChristianTri-County
Highland SchoolCrookston
J.A. Hughes ElemRed Lake Falls
Karlstad ElemTri-County
Kittson Central ElemKittson Central
Kittson Central HighKittson Central
Lafayette HighRed Lake Falls
Lancaster ElemLancaster
Lancaster HighLancaster
Lincoln HighThief River Falls
Magelssen ElemFosston
MCC HighMarshall County Central
Middle River ElemGreenbush-Middle River
Newfolden ElemMarshall County Central
New Heights ElemEast Grand Forks
New Paths ALCCrookston
Northland CC/TCEast Grand Forks
Northland CC/TCThief River Falls
Northwest ALCThief River Falls
Northwest Service CoopThief River Falls
NW Region Interdistrict CouncilMarshall County Central
Oklee ElemOklee
Oklee HighOklee
Our Saviors LutheranCrookston
Pine To Prairie CoopRed Lake Falls
Plummer ElemPlummer
Red River JuvenileCrookston
Riverside ChristianEast Grand Forks
Roseau ElemRoseau
Roseau HighRoseau
Sacred Heart El.East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart HighEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeBadger
School District OfficeClimax-Shelly
School District OfficeCrookston
School District OfficeEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeFertile-Beltrami
School District OfficeFisher
School District OfficeFosston
School District OfficeGoodridge
School District OfficeGreenbush-Middle River
School District OfficeGrygla
School District OfficeKittson Central
School District OfficeLancaster
School District OfficeMarshall County Central
School District OfficeOklee
School District OfficePlummer
School District OfficeRed Lake Falls
School District OfficeRoseau
School District OfficeStephen-Argyle Central
School District OfficeThief River Falls
School District OfficeTri-County
School District OfficeWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
School District OfficeWarroad
School District OfficeWin-E-Mac
South Point ElemEast Grand Forks
St. BernardThief River Falls
St. JohnsThief River Falls
St. Vincent ElemKittson Central
Tri-County HighTri-County
U Of M - CrookstonCrookston
Viking ElemMarshall County Central
WAO ElemWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
WAO HighWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warroad Christian AcademyWarroad
Warroad ElemWarroad
Warroad HighWarroad
Washington ElemCrookston
Win-E-Mac ElemWin-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac HighWin-E-Mac
53 Kent, Susan ALP @ VCCSSouth Washington County
Woodbury MiddleSouth Washington County
Woodbury LutheranSouth Washington County
Woodbury HighSouth Washington County
Woodbury ElemSouth Washington County
Valley Crossing ESYSouth Washington County
Valley CrossingSouth Washington County
TransfigurationNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Tartan HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
School District OfficeSouth Washington County
Salem LutheranSouth Washington County
Saint Ambrose Woodbury CatholicSouth Washington County
Royal Oaks ElemSouth Washington County
Red Rock ElemSouth Washington County
Prairie St. JohnsSouth Washington County
Paidea Child Development CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Oakdale ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
New Life AcademySouth Washington County
Middleton ElemSouth Washington County
Math & Science AcademySouth Washington County
Liberty Ridge ElemSouth Washington County
Lake MiddleSouth Washington County
Jane Dickman HouseSouth Washington County
Gordon Bailey ElemSouth Washington County
Gethsemane LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Footprints AcademyStillwater Area
East Ridge HighSouth Washington County
Crosswinds MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Carver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Apostolic Christian AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Apostolic Bible InstituteNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Anthony Louis CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Ivan Sand FairviewElk River Area
Ivan Sand DayElk River Area
Independence ElemBig Lake
Hanover ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Handke Family CenterElk River Area
Fieldstone ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
Elk River TSElk River Area
Ivan Sand ISElk River Area
Vandenberge MiddleElk River Area
Twin Lakes ElemElk River Area
St. Michael ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Catholic SchoolSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville ESYSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle WestSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle EastSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA HighSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Andrews CatholicElk River Area
Spectrum HighElk River Area
Solid Rock Christian AcademyElk River Area
School District OfficeSt. Michael-Albertville
School District OfficeElk River Area
School District OfficeBig Lake
Salk MiddleElk River Area
Parker ElemElk River Area
Page AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
Otsego ElemElk River Area
My Own MontessoriElk River Area
Monarch MontessoriElk River Area
Meadowvale ElemElk River Area
Lincoln ElemElk River Area
Liberty ElemBig Lake
Knights AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
Kaleidoscope ESYElk River Area
Kaleidoscope CharterElk River Area
KaleidoscopeElk River Area
Ivan Sand TPElk River Area
Ivan Sand SummerElk River Area
Ivan Sand NightElk River Area
Ivan Sand MiddleElk River Area
Elk River Summer TSElk River Area
Elk River Shared Time Prog.Elk River Area
Elk River Level 5Elk River Area
Elk River HighElk River Area
Elk River ESYElk River Area
Big Woods ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
Big Lake MiddleBig Lake
Big Lake HighBig Lake
Big Lake ESYBig Lake
Albertville PrimarySt. Michael-Albertville
52 Klein, Matt St. John VianneySouth St. Paul
STEP AcademyInver Grove Heights
St. Croix LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
SSP Middle TSSouth St. Paul
Special Ed.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
South St. Paul HighSouth St. Paul
Somerset ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Simley HighInver Grove Heights
Simley ALPInver Grove Heights
School District OfficeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
School District OfficeInver Grove Heights
Salem Hills ElemInver Grove Heights
Pine Bend ElemInver Grove Heights
Moreland ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Mendota ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Marys ShelterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Lincoln TSSouth St. Paul
Lincoln Center ElemSouth St. Paul
Inver Hills CCInver Grove Heights
IGH MiddleInver Grove Heights
IGH ESYInver Grove Heights
IGH ECPInver Grove Heights
Hilltop ElemInver Grove Heights
Heritage MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Henry Sibley HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey Leadership AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Garlough ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Friendly Hills MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic ArtsWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Atheneum ElemInver Grove Heights
Berea LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
BlueskyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Bluesky CharterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Branch Out Traditional ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Convent Of The VisitationWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Crown Of LifeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Dakotas Children Inc.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
917 Middle Level ALCInver Grove Heights
917 TSWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Divine RedeemerSouth St. Paul
WSP ESYWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
WSP ALPWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights Ext. DayWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights ALCWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Trinity Lone Oak LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
TrinityRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
St. Thomas AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. MichaelWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. JosephWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
32 Koran, Mark Braham ALPBraham
Wyoming ElemForest Lake Area
Valley Christian SchoolChisago Lakes
TRIO Wolf CreekChisago Lakes
Trinity ChristianNorth Branch
Taylors Falls ElemChisago Lakes
Sunrise River ElemNorth Branch
St. Scholastica ParochialCambridge-Isanti
St. Johns AcademyNorth Branch
St. Francis TSCambridge-Isanti
St. Croix River Educ. Dist.Rush City
St. Croix River EDRush City
South Center ManorChisago Lakes
School For All SeasonsCambridge-Isanti
School District OfficeRush City
School District OfficeNorth Branch
School District OfficeChisago Lakes
School District OfficeCambridge-Isanti
School District OfficeBraham
Rush City HighRush City
Rum River SP ED CoopCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SouthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River NorthCambridge-Isanti
Princeton TSCambridge-Isanti
Pathways To ChangeChisago Lakes
Oak Land Vocational CenterCambridge-Isanti
Oak-Land ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
North Branch SSNorth Branch
North Branch MiddleNorth Branch
North Branch Main St.North Branch
North Branch HighNorth Branch
North Branch Education CenterNorth Branch
North Branch ALCNorth Branch
NB DLPNorth Branch
Moving ForwardCambridge-Isanti
Minnesota CenterCambridge-Isanti
MCF-Rush CityRush City
Marantha SchoolForest Lake Area
Lakeside ElemChisago Lakes
Isanti Primary ElemCambridge-Isanti
Isanti MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Intermediate ElemCambridge-Isanti
Family CenterChisago Lakes
Fairview Day TCChisago Lakes
East Central MN Educ. CoopBraham
East Central MN Educ.. Cable CoopBraham
Dellwood CenterCambridge-Isanti
Chisago Lakes PrimaryChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes MiddleChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HighChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ESYChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes BaptistChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ALPChisago Lakes
C.E. Jacobson ElemRush City
Cambridge TSCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge PrimaryCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti HighCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti ESYCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge IntermediateCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Ext. TreatmentCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Christian SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC EastCambridge-Isanti
Calvary Baptist AcademyCambridge-Isanti
Brooker LCNorth Branch
Braham HighBraham
Braham ESYBraham
Anoka-Ramsey CCCambridge-Isanti
Braham ElemBraham
41 Laine, Carolyn St. Anthony MiddleSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village ALPSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village HighSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Charles BorromeoSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Step By Step MontessoriSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Stevenson ElemFridley
St. John The BaptistMounds View
Sunnyside ElemMounds View
Totino Grace High SchoolFridley
United Theological SeminaryMounds View
Valley View ElemColumbia Heights
Wilshire Park ElemSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Woodcrest Baptist AcademyFridley
Woodcrest ElemSpring Lake Park
Bel Air ElemMounds View
Calvin Christian HighSpring Lake Park
Central MiddleColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ECColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ESYColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights HighColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights TSColumbia Heights
ECSU Region 11St. Anthony-New Brighton
Hayes ElemFridley
Highland ElemColumbia Heights
Highview MiddleMounds View
Immaculate ConceptionColumbia Heights
Al-Amal SchoolFridley
Irondale HighMounds View
ISD 14 TransitionFridley
Little Voyageurs MontessoriColumbia Heights
Metro Education Service UnitSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Mounds View ALPMounds View
Mounds View ECSEMounds View
NE Metro ALC WestColumbia Heights
Harbon MontessoriMounds View
North Park ElemColumbia Heights
Prince Of Peace Lutheran SchoolSpring Lake Park
Ralph Reeder Ed CtrMounds View
School District OfficeColumbia Heights
School District OfficeFridley
School District OfficeSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Spring Lake Park HighSpring Lake Park
Fridley ESYFridley
Fridley HighFridley
Fridley MiddleFridley
Fridley Middle ALCFridley
Fridley Moore ALPFridley
Fridley TSFridley
Global AcademyColumbia Heights
Grace LutheranSpring Lake Park
17 Lang, Andrew LakeviewWillmar
KMS HighKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS ElemKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KindlehopeWillmar
Kennedy ElemWillmar
Heartland Girls RanchBenson
GFW MiddleG.F.W.
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Community ChristianWillmar
Central MN ChristianPrinsburg
Central Lakes Educ. Dist.Willmar
Central Lakes EDWillmar
Buffalo Lake-Hector HighBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector ElemBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
BOLD HighBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD ElemBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Benson HighBenson
Benson ESYBenson
Benson Day ALCBenson
Benson ChristianBenson
Benson ALCBenson
Appleton-Milan ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
A.C.G.C. ALPA.C.G.C.
Benson TSBenson
St. Johns LutheranA.C.G.C.
St. MarysBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
St. Paul LutheranMontevideo
Warriors Keys to SuccessBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Washington FCCWillmar
Willmar ALCWillmar
Willmar ESYWillmar
Willmar HighWillmar
Willmar MiddleWillmar
Willmar Tech.Willmar
Willmar TSWillmar
Woodland CenterWillmar
Shelter HouseWillmar
School District OfficeWillmar
School District OfficeRenville County West
School District OfficePrinsburg
School District OfficeNew London-Spicer
School District OfficeMontevideo
School District OfficeM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
School District OfficeKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
School District OfficeBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
School District OfficeBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
School District OfficeBenson
Sanford Educ. CenterMontevideo
Roosevelt ElemWillmar
Ridgewater CollegeWillmar
RCW HighRenville County West
RCW ElemRenville County West
Ramsey ElemMontevideo
Prinsburg School recordPrinsburg
Prairie Woods ElemNew London-Spicer
Prairie Lutheran MiddleG.F.W.
Prairie Lutheran ElG.F.W.
Prairie Lakes Detention CenterWillmar
Prairie Lakes ALCWillmar
Northside ElemBenson
North ElemA.C.G.C.
NL-S MiddleNew London-Spicer
NL-S HighNew London-Spicer
NL-S ESYNew London-Spicer
NL-S ALPNew London-Spicer
Montevideo MiddleMontevideo
Montevideo HighMontevideo
MN River Valley Educ. Dist.Montevideo
MN River Valley ALCMontevideo
MACCRAY West ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY HighM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY East ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALPM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
46 Latz, Ronald Chesterton AcademySt. Louis Park
Wayzata EMAPWayzata
Wayzata East MiddleWayzata
Wayside House Inc.St. Louis Park
VOS-SSWayzata
Ubah Medical AcademyHopkins
Transition PlusSt. Louis Park
Torah AcademySt. Louis Park
The Whole Learning SchoolWayzata
Susan Lindgren ElemSt. Louis Park
Sun - SSWayzata
Sunset Hill TSWayzata
Sunset Hill ElemWayzata
Summer Transition PRG-STPWayzata
St. Louis Park MiddleSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park HighSt. Louis Park
St. Johns CatholicHopkins
Special Ed.St. Louis Park
Spanish ImmersionRobbinsdale
SLP Sp. Ed.St. Louis Park
SLP ESYSt. Louis Park
School District OfficeSt. Louis Park
School District OfficeHopkins
Robbinsdale Armstrong HighRobbinsdale
Quest AcademySt. Louis Park
Plymouth MiddleRobbinsdale
Peter Hobart ElemSt. Louis Park
Perpich Center for the ArtsHopkins
Park Spanish Immersion El.St. Louis Park
NSO - Independent StudyWayzata
Northern Star OnlineWayzata
Mission Care CenterRobbinsdale
Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolSt. Louis Park
Metropolitan OpenSt. Louis Park
Melrose InstituteSt. Louis Park
Meadowbrook ElemHopkins
Mainstreet School Performing ArtsHopkins
Mainstreet SchoolHopkins
ISD 287Wayzata
Hopkins ESYHopkins
Holy Family AcademySt. Louis Park
Hennepin TechWayzata
Headway AcademyHopkins
Harley Hopkins FCHopkins
Groves AcademySt. Louis Park
Good Shepherd SchoolHopkins
French Academy Of MinnesotaSt. Louis Park
Fourth BaptistWayzata
Flagship AcademySt. Louis Park
Eisenhower ElemHopkins
District Service CenterWayzata
Discoveries For ChildrenSt. Louis Park
DCD Secondary And Phase - SSWayzata
DCD/EBD -SS -StriveWayzata
BreckHopkins
Blake MiddleHopkins
Blake Lower School-Hopkins CampusHopkins
Benilde - St. MargaretsSt. Louis Park
Bais Yaakov HighSt. Louis Park
AttainWayzata
Arc ParkviewSt. Louis Park
Aquila ElemSt. Louis Park
Alice Smith ElemHopkins
ALC Learning OnlineWayzata
ALC Golden Valley (Rap) ISSt. Louis Park
ALC Armstrong Hs - ISRobbinsdale
287 ALC Part TimeWayzata
287 ALC Combined ISWayzata
283 Susan Lindgren TSSt. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park LC TSSt. Louis Park
270 Alice Smith El. TSHopkins
270 Eisenhower El. TSHopkins
270 Hopkins 4 Week EYHopkins
270 Hopkins 6 Week EYHopkins
270 Hopkins ISHopkins
270 Meadowbrook El. TSHopkins
281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALCRobbinsdale
281 Plymouth Middle TSRobbinsdale
281 Plymouth Youth TcRobbinsdale
283 Aquila LC TSSt. Louis Park
283 Cedar Manor TSSt. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs TSSt. Louis Park
283 Indep. StudySt. Louis Park
283 Meadowbrook El. TSSt. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TSSt. Louis Park
283 Perspective Slp TSSt. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TSSt. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALCSt. Louis Park
283 St Louis Park Independent StudySt. Louis Park
34 Limmer, Warren Rogers MiddleElk River Area
279-Osseo Middle TSOsseo
279 Park Brook El. TSOsseo
279 - Rush Creek Elem. TSOsseo
Arbor View ECCOsseo
Basswood ElemOsseo
Beacon AcademyOsseo
Cedarcrest AcademyOsseo
Cedar Island ElemOsseo
Cedar Island El. TSOsseo
Dayton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Elm Creek ElemOsseo
Elm Creek El. TSOsseo
ESYOsseo
Fernbrook ElemOsseo
Fernbrook El. TSOsseo
Hassan ElemElk River Area
Heritage Christian AcademyOsseo
Maple Grove HighOsseo
Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
Mary Queen Of Peace CatholicElk River Area
Oak View ElemOsseo
Osseo ECFEOsseo
Osseo HighOsseo
Osseo MiddleOsseo
Osseo Secondary TCOsseo
Parnassus PrepOsseo
Redeeming Grace schoolElk River Area
Rice Lake ElemOsseo
Rogers ElemElk River Area
Rogers HighElk River Area
Rush Creek ElemOsseo
Sage AcademyOsseo
School District OfficeOsseo
TS Elm Creek ElemOsseo
TS Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
TS Oak View ElemOsseo
TS Osseo MiddleOsseo
TS Rice Lake ElemOsseo
TS Rush Creek ElemOsseo
TS Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake Elem TSOsseo
279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TSOsseo
279 - Maple Grove Jr. TSOsseo
279-Oak View El. TSOsseo
58 Little, Matt St. MathiasHastings
St. Pauls LutheranCannon Falls
School District OfficeRandolph
School District OfficeLakeville
School District OfficeFarmington Area
Robert Boeckman MiddleFarmington Area
Riverview ElemFarmington Area
Randolph HighRandolph
Randolph ESYRandolph
Randolph ElemRandolph
Prairie Creek CommunityNorthfield
Parkview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Hills ElemLakeville
Meadowview ElemFarmington Area
McGuire MiddleLakeville
Levi P. DodgeFarmington Area
Lakeville TSLakeville
Lakeville High SouthLakeville
Lakeville High NorthLakeville
Lakeville ESYLakeville
Lakeville ECPLakeville
Lakeville Careers OnlineLakeville
Lakeville ALCLakeville
Dakota Prairie ALCFarmington Area
Dakota Prairie TSFarmington Area
Eastview ElemLakeville
FarmingtonFarmington Area
Farmington ElemFarmington Area
Farmington ISCFarmington Area
Glory AcademyLakeville
John F. Kennedy ElemLakeville
Akin Road ElemFarmington Area
Century MiddleLakeville
All SaintsLakeville
Kenwood Trail MiddleLakeville
Lake Marion ElemLakeville
Lakeview ElemLakeville
St. John The BaptistHastings
Christina Huddleston ElemLakeville
Christian LifeFarmington Area
Christian Heritage AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cherry View ElemLakeville
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City ElemPine City
Fond Du Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Finlayson ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Faith Baptist AcademyHinckley-Finlayson
Fairview ElemMora
ESYPMoose Lake
Esko ESYEsko
East Central HighEast Central
East Central ElemEast Central
C-W ESYCromwell-Wright
Crossroads ALCEast Central
Cromwell-Wright HighCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright ElemCromwell-Wright
Cloquet Shared TimeCloquet
Cloquet MiddleCloquet
Cloquet HighCloquet
Cloquet ESYCloquet
Cloquet ECECloquet
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquet
Cloquet Alt.Cloquet
Cloquet ALCCloquet
Churchill ElemCloquet
Carlton HighCarlton
Carlton ESYCarlton
CAAEP El.Cloquet
CAAEPCloquet
Barnum HighBarnum
Barnum ESYBarnum
Barnum ElemBarnum
Wrenshall HighWrenshall
Wrenshall ElemWrenshall
Winterquist ElemEsko
Willow River HighWillow River
Willow River ElemWillow River
Willow River ALPWillow River
Washington ElemCloquet
Trailview ElemMora
The ManorPine City
St. MaryPine City
St Croix Camps I & IIEast Central
South Terrace ElemCarlton
Serenity ManorMora
School District OfficeWrenshall
School District OfficeWillow River
School District OfficePine City
School District OfficeMora
School District OfficeMoose Lake
School District OfficeHinckley-Finlayson
School District OfficeEsko
School District OfficeEast Central
School District OfficeCromwell-Wright
School District OfficeCloquet
School District OfficeCarlton
School District OfficeBarnum
Queen Of PeaceCloquet
Pine Tech CollegePine City
Pine Grove Leadership AcademyEast Central
Pine City TSPine City
Pine City HighPine City
Pine City ESYPine City
Pine City ECCPine City
Pine City ALCPine City
North Carlton Cooperative Voc.Cloquet
N. Carlton Coop. Voc.Cloquet
Mora HighMora
Mora ALPMora
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service CtrMoose Lake
Moose Lake HighMoose Lake
Moose Lake ElemMoose Lake
MCF-Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake
MASH-KA-WISENCarlton
Lincoln HighEsko
Hinckley-Finlayson HighHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson ESYHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Harvest ChristianEast Central
Grace Christian SchoolBraham
Fond Du Lac Tribal CCCloquet
66 Marty, John Community Of Peace AcademySt. Paul
Communications Service for the DeafRoseville
College Prep ElemSt. Paul
College PrepSt. Paul
Friends School Of MinnesotaSt. Paul
Great River SchoolSt. Paul
Hamline UniversitySt. Paul
Hand in Hand MontessoriRoseville
Hmong College Prep AcademySt. Paul
Juel Fairbanks ServicesSt. Paul
King Of Kings LutheranRoseville
ALC On TrackSt. Paul
Alternative Homes Inc.St. Paul
Anna Westin HouseSt. Paul
Booth Brown HouseSt. Paul
Brimhall ElemRoseville
Bruce F Vento ElemSt. Paul
Parkview Center ElemRoseville
Nacel International SchoolSt. Paul
Murray MiddleSt. Paul
MN Dept. of CorrectionsSt. Paul
Mississippi ElemSt. Paul
Metro DeafSt. Paul
Maternity Of Mary/St. AndrewSt. Paul
Bruce F Vento LCSt. Paul
Career And Life TPRoseville
Central LutheranSt. Paul
Central Park ElemRoseville
Chelsea Heights ElemSt. Paul
CHOCRoseville
City AcademySt. Paul
Washington Tech. MiddleSt. Paul
U Of M - St. PaulRoseville
St. Rose Of LimaRoseville
School District OfficeRoseville
Roseville Area HighRoseville
Roseville ALCRoseville
Roseville Adult ALCRoseville
Region 7Roseville
PAS/St AndrewsSt. Paul
Fairview Altern High ALCRoseville
Fairview ProgramRoseville
Faith Baptist ChristianSt. Paul
Falcon Heights ElemRoseville
Concordia AcademyRoseville
Como SpecialSt. Paul
Como Park HighSt. Paul
Luther Theological SeminarySt. Paul
Como Park ElemSt. Paul
Wheelock EEDSt. Paul
15 Mathews, Andrew School District OfficeBecker
Isle TSIsle
Isle HighIsle
Becker ALPBecker
Becker HighBecker
Becker IntermediateBecker
Becker MiddleBecker
Becker PrimaryBecker
Central MN ALCFoley
Central MN TSFoley
Clearview ElemSt. Cloud
Community ChristianMilaca
Faith ChristianMilaca
First BaptistPrinceton
Foley ElemFoley
Foley HighFoley
Rice ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Princeton Seat Time ProgramPrinceton
Isle ALCIsle
Galloway Boys RanchIsle
Foley IntermediateFoley
St. JohnFoley
South ElemPrinceton
School District OfficePrinceton
School District OfficeOnamia
School District OfficeOgilvie
School District OfficeMilaca
School District OfficeIsle
School District OfficeFoley
Princeton Midd Level ALCPrinceton
Princeton MiddlePrinceton
Princeton LutheranPrinceton
Princeton HighPrinceton
Onamia TSOnamia
Onamia HighOnamia
Onamia ESYOnamia
Onamia ElemOnamia
Ogilvie HighOgilvie
Ogilvie ElemOgilvie
Oak-Land LCPrinceton
Nyquist ElemIsle
North ElemPrinceton
Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia
Mille Lacs AcademyOnamia
Milaca TSMilaca
Milaca HighMilaca
Milaca ESYMilaca
Milaca ElemMilaca
Milaca ALCMilaca
Mid-State NorthOnamia
Jubilee Christian SchoolBecker
Kokesh ALCOnamia
28 Miller, Jeremy Diocese Of WinonaWinona Area
CrucifixionLa Crescent-Hokah
Cotter SeniorWinona Area
Cotter MiddleWinona Area
Chatfield ElemChatfield
Caledonia MiddleCaledonia
Caledonia HighCaledonia
Caledonia ElemCaledonia
Caledonia El.Caledonia
Bluffview MontessoriWinona Area
Bluff Country TSLa Crescent-Hokah
Bluff Country ALCLa Crescent-Hokah
School District OfficeLewiston-Altura
School District OfficeLanesboro
School District OfficeLa Crescent-Hokah
School District OfficeKingsland
School District OfficeHouston
School District OfficeFillmore Central
School District OfficeCaledonia
Rushford-Peterson MiddleRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson HighRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson ElemRushford-Peterson
Root River ProgramFillmore Central
Ridgeway CommunityWinona Area
Rainbow ProgramWinona Area
MN Virtual AcademyHouston
Madison ElemWinona Area
Mabel-Canton HighMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton ElemMabel-Canton
Lewiston Altura HighLewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura ElemLewiston-Altura
Lanesboro HighLanesboro
Lanesboro ElemLanesboro
La Crescent Montessori AcademyLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah MiddleLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah HighLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah ElemLa Crescent-Hokah
Kingsland MiddleKingsland
Kingsland HighKingsland
Kingsland ElemKingsland
Jefferson ElemWinona Area
Immanuel LutheranLewiston-Altura
Houston HighHouston
Houston ElemHouston
Houston County HomeLa Crescent-Hokah
Hope Lutheran HighWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley South ECSELa Crescent-Hokah
Hiawatha Valley Educ. Dist.Winona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed District ESYWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed. DistrictWinona Area
Fillmore PlaceFillmore Central
Fillmore Central HighFillmore Central
Fillmore Central ElemFillmore Central
FCC Mid-Level ProgramWinona Area
Dakota Area CharterWinona Area
Dakota AreaWinona Area
Winona TechWinona Area
Winona State UniverityWinona Area
Winona MiddleWinona Area
Winona HighWinona Area
Winona ESYWinona Area
Winona Area CatholicWinona Area
Winona ALCWinona Area
Washington-Kosciusko ElemWinona Area
Summit ALPHouston
St. PeterLa Crescent-Hokah
St. Paul Lutheran SchoolChatfield
St. Matthews LutheranWinona Area
St. Marys UniversityWinona Area
St. Marys ElemCaledonia
St. Martins LutheranWinona Area
St. Johns LutheranWinona Area
St. Johns LutheranKingsland
St. Johns Ev. LutheranCaledonia
St. JohnsLewiston-Altura
Spring Grove HighSpring Grove
Spring Grove ElemSpring Grove
School District OfficeWinona Area
School District OfficeSpring Grove
School District OfficeRushford-Peterson
School District OfficeMabel-Canton
26 Nelson, Carla Rochester TSRochester
Schaeffer AcademyRochester
Hiawatha Adult HomeRochester
Hawthorne Diploma ProgramRochester
Green Valley S.D.A.Rochester
Golden Hill Educaiton CenterRochester
Friedell MiddleRochester
Franklin MontessoriRochester
Franklin ElemRochester
Folwell ElemRochester
Faith ChristianRochester
Burr OakRochester
School District OfficeChatfield
School District OfficeDover-Eyota
School District OfficeRochester
School District OfficeStewartville
Rochester Catholic SchoolsRochester
Seeds Of WisdomRochester
Southeast Service CoopRochester
Stewartville HighStewartville
Stewartville MiddleStewartville
St. FrancisRochester
St. JohnRochester
St. Pius XRochester
Summer El. TSRochester
Sunset Terrace ElemRochester
Transition To Adult ProgramRochester
U of MN - RochesterRochester
Valley View ALPDover-Eyota
Victory AcademyRochester
Von Wald ShelterRochester
Willow Creek MiddleRochester
Workforce Development Inc.Rochester
Zumbro Valley Crisis UnitRochester
ESC ALCRochester
ECSU Region 10Rochester
ECLCStewartville
Early Childhood Year RoundRochester
Dover-Eyota MiddleDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota HighDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota ElemDover-Eyota
Crossroads CollegeRochester
CR9/ALCRochester
Chatfield HighChatfield
Century HighRochester
Central ElemStewartville
Care & TreatmentRochester
Campus SchoolRochester
Bonner ElemStewartville
After School AcademyRochester
Bamber Valley ElemRochester
Rochester Arts & Sciences AcademyRochester
Rochester ALCRochester
Riverside Central ElemRochester
PrimroseRochester
Pre School HCPRochester
Pinewood ElemRochester
Minnesota Bible CollegeRochester
Midd Summer Prg.Rochester
Mayo HighRochester
LourdesRochester
Longfellow ElemRochester
LongfellowRochester
Lincoln ElemRochester
Lifelong Learning CenterRochester
John Marshall HighRochester
Jefferson ElemRochester
Rochester CC/TCRochester
Rochester ECARochester
Rochester ESYRochester
Rochester Math & Science AcademyRochester
Rochester Off CampusRochester
Rochester Off Campus HighRochester
Rochester PentecostalRochester
Rochester SS ALCRochester
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield ALPLitchfield
Lester Prairie HighLester Prairie
Lester Prairie ElemLester Prairie
Lakeside ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
Lake Ripley ElemLitchfield
Journeys ALPDassel-Cokato
Immanuel LutheranSibley East
Immanuel LutheranHutchinson
Hutchinson West ElemHutchinson
Hutchinson TSHutchinson
Hutchinson TransitionHutchinson
Hutchinson TechHutchinson
Hutchinson Park ElemHutchinson
Hutchinson MiddleHutchinson
Hutchinson Midd ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson HighHutchinson
Hutchinson ESYHutchinson
Hutchinson ALCHutchinson
Holy TrinityHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Holy Family AcademyBelle Plaine
HLWW ECSEHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hilltop ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
Helen Baker ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
Green Isle CommunitySibley East
Glencoe-Silver Lake HighGlencoe-Silver Lake
GFW HighG.F.W.
GFW ElemG.F.W.
Gaylord MiddleSibley East
Gaylord ElemSibley East
Foundations ALPA.C.G.C.
First Ev. LutheranGlencoe-Silver Lake
Edvisions Off Campus HighLe Sueur-Henderson
EdvisionsLe Sueur-Henderson
Eden Valley-Watkins HighEden Valley-Watkins
Eastern Wright ProgramDassel-Cokato
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IIIHutchinson
Dassel ElemDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato TSDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato MiddleDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato HighDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ESYDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ALCDassel-Cokato
Crow River ALCHutchinson
Cosmos ALPA.C.G.C.
Cornerstones ProgramDassel-Cokato
CornerstoneHutchinson
Cokato ElemDassel-Cokato
Arlington HighSibley East
Arlington ElemSibley East
Anchor Christian AcademyDassel-Cokato
Agape Christian AcademyHutchinson
ACGC HighA.C.G.C.
ACGC 5-6 ElemA.C.G.C.
Westside ALPDassel-Cokato
Wings ALPDassel-Cokato
Winsted ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Watkins ElemEden Valley-Watkins
Wagner ElemLitchfield
Village Ranch ALPDassel-Cokato
TREK ProgramDassel-Cokato
St. Pius XGlencoe-Silver Lake
St. PhilipLitchfield
St. Peters LutheranG.F.W.
St. Pauls LutheranSibley East
Step TD ProgramDassel-Cokato
Step SE ProgramDassel-Cokato
Starland ElemG.F.W.
StarlandG.F.W.
St. AnastasiaHutchinson
South ElemA.C.G.C.
Silver Lake CatholicGlencoe-Silver Lake
Sibley East ESYSibley East
School District OfficeSibley East
School District OfficeLitchfield
School District OfficeLester Prairie
School District OfficeHutchinson
School District OfficeGlencoe-Silver Lake
School District OfficeG.F.W.
School District OfficeEden Valley-Watkins
School District OfficeDassel-Cokato
School District OfficeA.C.G.C.
Riverview ChristianA.C.G.C.
Out of State Special StudentA.C.G.C.
Our Saviors LutheranHutchinson
Northwoods El.Hutchinson
New Discoveries Montessori AcademyHutchinson
New CenturyHutchinson
Minnesota New CountryLe Sueur-Henderson
Meeker-Wright ECSEDassel-Cokato
Mawseco ESYDassel-Cokato
Maplewood AcademyHutchinson
Little Crow Tele-NetworkHutchinson
Litchfield MiddleLitchfield
Litchfield HighLitchfield
Lincoln MiddleGlencoe-Silver Lake
37 Newton, Jerry Cross of Christ LutheranAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads Alt. HighAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads NightAnoka-Hennepin
Early EducationSpring Lake Park
Distance LearningSpring Lake Park
The Way Of The ShepherdAnoka-Hennepin
Sobriety High Arona AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
SLP TSSpring Lake Park
SLP ESYSpring Lake Park
Davinci Academy of Arts & ScienceAnoka-Hennepin
SLP ALCSpring Lake Park
School District OfficeSpring Lake Park
Sand Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Westwood MiddleSpring Lake Park
Westwood ElemSpring Lake Park
University Specialty School EducationAnoka-Hennepin
The WillowsSpring Lake Park
Roosevelt MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Park Terrace ElemSpring Lake Park
Paladin AcademySpring Lake Park
North Point ElemSpring Lake Park
Northdale MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Madison ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Learning Alt. MiddleSpring Lake Park
Johnsville ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Jefferson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Eisenhower ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Adams ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Adult DiplomaSpring Lake Park
Alexandria HouseSpring Lake Park
Anthony LouisAnoka-Hennepin
AVANTISpring Lake Park
Blaine HighAnoka-Hennepin
Blaine Northside ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Calvin ChristianSpring Lake Park
Davinci AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads SummerAnoka-Hennepin
33 Osmek, David Deephaven AcademyMinnetonka
Deephaven Educ CenterMinnetonka
Deephaven ElemMinnetonka
Excelsior ElemMinnetonka
Grandview MiddleWestonka
Grandview Middle ALCWestonka
Hammer Residences Inc.Wayzata
Hill SchoolOrono
Hilltop Primary ElemWestonka
Holy Name Of JesusOrono
Minnetonka MontessoriMinnetonka
Minnetonka West MiddleMinnetonka
Minnewashta ElemMinnetonka
Mound-Westonka HighWestonka
Orono Discovery CenterOrono
Orono ESYOrono
278-Orono IntermediateOrono
Orono HighOrono
Orono Intermediate ElemOrono
Orono MiddleOrono
Our Lady Of The LakeWestonka
Our Saviors LutheranMinnetonka
Redeemer LutheranWayzata
Rockford Arts ElemRockford Area
Salem LutheranBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
School District OfficeOrono
School District OfficeWestonka
Schumann ElemOrono
Shirley Hills Primary ElemWestonka
Spring Hill SchoolMinnetonka
St. BartholomewWayzata
St. Johns LutheranOsseo
St. John The BaptistMinnetonka
St. ThereseMinnetonka
Way 12 Halfway HouseWayzata
Wayzata West MiddleWayzata
Westonka Community PreschoolWestonka
Westonka ESYWestonka
277 - Grandview Middle TSWestonka
277 - Hilltop El. TSWestonka
277 - Mound Westonka TSWestonka
277 - Shirley Hills El. TSWestonka
277 Westonka Area Learning AcademyWestonka
278-Orono ESYOrono
278-Orono MiddleOrono
278-Orono Schumann El.Orono
Academy Of Saints Peter & PaulDelano
ALC-Orono Sr. ISOrono
ALC Westonka - ISWestonka
Blake Lower-HighcroftWayzata
Calvary MemorialWestonka
Chanhassen ElemEastern Carver County
Chapel Hill AcademyEastern Carver County
65 Pappas, Sandra Urban AcademySt. Paul
School District OfficeSt. Paul
Rondo LCSt. Paul
Rondo Early EducSt. Paul
Riverview West Side ElemSt. Paul
Rivers Edge AcademySt. Paul
Res/Nonres StudentSt. Paul
Ramsey Juvenile Detention CenterSt. Paul
Pre-School ScreeningSt. Paul
Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElemSt. Paul
Open World LearningSt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy UpperSt. Paul
Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul
New ConnectionSt. Paul
National CollegeSt. Paul
Museum MagnetSt. Paul
Monroe Early Ed.St. Paul
Maxfield LCSt. Paul
Maxfield ElemSt. Paul
MacDonald Montessori CenterSt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts UpperSt. Paul
LEAP ALCSt. Paul
Juvenile Service CenterSt. Paul
J.J. Hill MontessoriSt. Paul
Jackson Prep ElemSt. Paul
Humboldt HighSt. Paul
Home/Hospital InstructionSt. Paul
Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul
Guadalupe ALPSt. Paul
Gordon Parks HighSt. Paul
Galtier TechnologySt. Paul
Focus BeyondSt. Paul
Early Ed Birth to ThreeSt. Paul
Crossroads MontessoriSt. Paul
Crossroads EESt. Paul
Crossroads Arts & ScienceSt. Paul
Creative Arts ALCSt. Paul
Concordia CollegeSt. Paul
Community School Of ExcellenceSt. Paul
College Of Visual ArtsSt. Paul
Christs Household Of FaithSt. Paul
Childrens CenterSt. Paul
Cherokee Heights ElemSt. Paul
Central HighSt. Paul
Capitol HillSt. Paul
Bridge ViewSt. Paul
Benjamin Mays ElemSt. Paul
Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls.St. Paul
Ambassador PreparatorySt. Paul
ALC Secondary ESYSt. Paul
ALC ConnectionsSt. Paul
Adams Spanish ImmersionSt. Paul
Vietnamese SS-MNSt. Paul
Wilder Juvenile Horizons Inc.St. Paul
United Hospital AdolescentSt. Paul
School Of Associated ArtsSt. Paul
Shared TimeSt. Paul
Sherburne HouseSt. Paul
St. AgnesSt. Paul
St. Francis/St. James United SchoolSt. Paul
St. Josephs HospitalSt. Paul
St. MatthewSt. Paul
St. Paul CC/TCSt. Paul
St. Paul City MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul City SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul ConservatorySt. Paul
St. Paul Conservatory Performing ArtistsSt. Paul
St. Paul ESYSt. Paul
St. Paul Music AcademySt. Paul
St. Peter Claver CatholicSt. Paul
Substitute TeachersSt. Paul
Team Center-Fairview Treatment CenterSt. Paul
Transition For SuccessSt. Paul
Unidale Evening ALCSt. Paul
55 Pratt, Eric Front StepsShakopee
Central Family CenterShakopee
Eagle Creek ElemShakopee
Edgewood SchoolPrior Lake-Savage Area
Westwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Twin Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
Sweeney ElemShakopee
Sun Path ElemShakopee
St. Pauls LutheranPrior Lake-Savage Area
St. Michaels CatholicPrior Lake-Savage Area
St. John The BaptistJordan
Shakopee MiddleShakopee
Shakopee JrShakopee
Shakopee HighShakopee
Shakopee ESYShakopee
Shakopee Area CatholicShakopee
Scott Cty. Schools NetworkShakopee
Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)Shakopee
Scott County Juvenile AlternativeJordan
School District OfficeShakopee
School District OfficePrior Lake-Savage Area
School District OfficeJordan
Safe HavenPrior Lake-Savage Area
Red Oak ElemShakopee
Prior Lake TSPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake-Savage ALCPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ChristianPrior Lake-Savage Area
MRVSEC/ItinerantJordan
MRVSEC/ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 4Jordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3Jordan
MRVSECJordan
MCF-ShakopeeShakopee
Living Hope LutheranShakopee
Jordon MiddleJordan
Jordon HighJordan
Jordan ESY Spec. Ed.Jordan
Jordan ElemJordan
Jordan ECJordan
Jeffers Pond ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Jackson ElemShakopee
Hidden Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
Grainwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Five Hawks ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
07 Reinert, Roger U Of M - DuluthDuluth
Woodland HillsDuluth
Woodland Hills AcademyDuluth
Woodland MiddleDuluth
Young Peoples Residential CenterDuluth
Piedmont ElemDuluth
Port Rehabilitation Center For CDDuluth
Raleigh EdisonDuluth
Region 2Duluth
School District OfficeDuluth
Sp. Ed. NPDuluth
St. James SchoolDuluth
St. Johns SchoolDuluth
St. Lukes HospitalDuluth
St. Michaels LakesideDuluth
Stone Ridge ChristianDuluth
Stowe ElemDuluth
Summit SchoolDuluth
Technical CenterDuluth
THE BRIDGEDuluth
Unity HighDuluth
Lester Park ElemDuluth
Laura MacArthur ElemDuluth
Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth
Lake Superior CollegeDuluth
Homebound Spec. Ed.Duluth
Homebound RegularDuluth
Holy Rosary SchoolDuluth
Harbor City InternationalDuluth
Focus PlusDuluth
Enweyang Ojibwe Language NestDuluth
Duluth TSDuluth
Duluth MontessoriDuluth
Duluth Excell TSDuluth
Duluth ESYDuluth
Duluth ALCDuluth
DPSA ESYDuluth
Diocese Of DuluthDuluth
Denfeld HighDuluth
Congdon Park ElemDuluth
Chisholm House ProgramDuluth
Bethany Crises ShelterDuluth
Bay View ElemProctor
Marshall SchoolDuluth
Merritt Creek AcademyDuluth
Merritt Day TreatmentDuluth
Miller-Dwan ADOCDuluth
Miller-Dwan CDDuluth
Morgan Park MiddleDuluth
Nettleton ElemDuluth
Northwoods WestDuluth
Ordean HighDuluth
Park Point ManorDuluth
PathwaysDuluth
14 Relph, Jerry St. Cloud State UniversitySt. Cloud
Westwood ElemSt. Cloud
Technical HighSt. Cloud
Talahi Community ElemSt. Cloud
St. WendelinSt. Cloud
St. Robert Bellarmine AcademySt. Cloud
Stride Academy TSSt. Cloud
Stride Academy MiddleSt. Cloud
Stride Academy ElemSt. Cloud
Stride AcademySt. Cloud
St. Mary Help Of ChristiansSt. Cloud
St. JosephSt. Cloud
St. Elizabeth Ann SetonSt. Cloud
St. Cloud TechSt. Cloud
Apollo HighSt. Cloud
Apostolic Christian AcademySt. Cloud
Cathedral - John XXIIISt. Cloud
Central Minnesota ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN ERDCSt. Cloud
Central MN Joint Powers DistrictSt. Cloud
Central MN TS-St. CloudSt. Cloud
Childrens Day MontessoriSt. Cloud
Discovery Community ElemSt. Cloud
ECSU Region 7St. Cloud
Granite City Baptist AcademySt. Cloud
Holy InnocentsSt. Cloud
Immaculate ConceptionSt. Cloud
Lincoln ElemSt. Cloud
Madison ElemSt. Cloud
MCF-St. CloudSt. Cloud
Northland ChristianSt. Cloud
North MiddleSt. Cloud
Oak Hill Community ElemSt. Cloud
Recovery PlusSt. Cloud
Region 3St. Cloud
Resource Training & SolutionsSt. Cloud
Roosevelt ECSESt. Cloud
Saints Peter Paul & MichaelSt. Cloud
School District OfficeSt. Cloud
South MiddleSt. Cloud
Sp. Ed. ESYSt. Cloud
St Augustine/St Marys CathedralSt. Cloud
St Cloud ALCSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Childrens HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Ext. DaySt. Cloud
St. Cloud Group HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital and CDSt. Cloud
St. Cloud MontessoriSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Sp. Ed. Fac.St. Cloud
45 Rest, Ann Homeward BoundRobbinsdale
Home Away SheltersRobbinsdale
Holy Trinity schoolRobbinsdale
Forest ElemRobbinsdale
Fine Arts MiddleRobbinsdale
EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
Courage ResidenceRobbinsdale
Comm/Interaction Prog SS-HostermanRobbinsdale
CIPRobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECERobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECCRobbinsdale
281 TLC Middle TSRobbinsdale
281 Sunny Hollow El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Sonnesyn El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale (Tasc) Middle ALCRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale TASC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Pilgrim Lane El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Noble El. TSRobbinsdale
Zachary Lane ElemRobbinsdale
Winnetka ALPRobbinsdale
Venture - SSRobbinsdale
281 New Hope El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Meadow Lake El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Lake View El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Highview ALPRobbinsdale
281 HighviewRobbinsdale
281 Forest El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Cooper Transition ALCRobbinsdale
281 Cooper High ABC ALCRobbinsdale
Venture HostermanRobbinsdale
Trevilla Of Robbinsdale Inc.Robbinsdale
Sun Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Strive Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Strive High HostermanRobbinsdale
St. RaphaelRobbinsdale
Sonnesyn ElemRobbinsdale
School District OfficeRobbinsdale
Safe El./Middle-Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
Sacred HeartRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale TransitionRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale STRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale MiddleRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESYRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Cooper HighRobbinsdale
Riverside MedicalRobbinsdale
North Vista ALCRobbinsdale
North MemorialRobbinsdale
Noble ElemRobbinsdale
New PioneerRobbinsdale
Neill El. TSRobbinsdale
Neill ElemRobbinsdale
Meadow Lake ElemRobbinsdale
Loveworks Academy For ArtsRobbinsdale
Loveworks AcademyRobbinsdale
Lionsgate Academy ESYRobbinsdale
Lionsgate AcademyRobbinsdale
Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc.Robbinsdale
Lakeview ElemRobbinsdale
King Of Grace LutheranRobbinsdale
Invest - SSRobbinsdale
ALC North Vista Ctr - ISRobbinsdale
ALC Cooper Hs-ISRobbinsdale
281 Zachary Lane TSRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka LC ISRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka ALCRobbinsdale
Hosterman El. EBDRobbinsdale
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson TechJackson County Central
Winnebago ElemBlue Earth Area
Winnebago Adolescent Treatment CtrBlue Earth Area
WinnebagoBlue Earth Area
WEM HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Welcome ElemMartin County West
Waterville ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Truman HighTruman
Truman ElemTruman
Trinity LutheranJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Trimont ElemMartin County West
St. Pauls LutheranTruman
St. Pauls LutheranSt. James
St. Pauls LutheranFairmont Area
St. MaryMadelia
St. John VianneyFairmont Area
St. James LutheranFairmont Area
St. James HighSt. James
St. James ECSt. James
St. Clair HighSt. Clair
St. Clair ElemSt. Clair
Southern Plains TSFairmont Area
Southern Plains Educ. Coop.Fairmont Area
Southern Plains ALCFairmont Area
So. Plains Positive Approach To ASDMartin County West
So. Plains El. Day FacilityBlue Earth Area
Sherburn ElemMartin County West
School District OfficeWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
School District OfficeTruman
School District OfficeSt. James
School District OfficeSt. Clair
School District OfficeN.R.H.E.G.
School District OfficeMartin County West
School District OfficeMaple River
School District OfficeMadelia
School District OfficeLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
School District OfficeJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
School District OfficeJackson County Central
School District OfficeGranada-Huntley-East Chain
School District OfficeFairmont Area
School District OfficeButterfield-Odin
School District OfficeBlue Earth Area
Riverside ElemJackson County Central
Presentation CollegeFairmont Area
NRHEG HighN.R.H.E.G.
Northside ElemSt. James
MR West ESYMaple River
MR West ElemMaple River
MR MiddleMaple River
MR HighMaple River
MR East ElemMaple River
MN Girls AcademyUnited South Central
MCW MiddleMartin County West
MCW HighMartin County West
Martin Luther HighFairmont Area
Madelia HighMadelia
Madelia ElemMadelia
Lincoln Day FacilityFairmont Area
LCWM HighLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM ElemLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
JWP HighJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP ElemJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JCC HighJackson County Central
JAP Exp. LearnersJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Jackson County Central ESYJackson County Central
GHEC HighGranada-Huntley-East Chain
GHEC ElemGranada-Huntley-East Chain
Five Lakes ElemFairmont Area
Fairmont HighFairmont Area
Elysian ECWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Elmore AcademyBlue Earth Area
Chain of Lakes Services Inc.Fairmont Area
Butterfield-Odin HighButterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin ElemButterfield-Odin
Blue Earth ElemBlue Earth Area
BEA MiddleBlue Earth Area
BEA HighBlue Earth Area
ArmstrongSt. James
All SaintsMankato
10 Ruud, Carrie Rippleside ElemAitkin
Crosslake CommunityPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community SchoolPequot Lakes
Cuyuna Range ElemCrosby-Ironton
Pequot Lakes MiddlePequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes HighPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes ElemPequot Lakes
Paul Bunyan Educ. Coop.Brainerd
Paul Bunyan ECBrainerd
Palisade ElemAitkin
Oak Street ChristianBrainerd
Nisswa ElemBrainerd
MN LCBrainerd
Minisinaakwaang Leadership AcademyMcGregor
McGregor HighMcGregor
McGregor ElemMcGregor
McGregor ALPMcGregor
Lowell ElemBrainerd
Lake Region ChristianBrainerd
Hill City HighHill City
Hill City ElemHill City
Harrison ElemBrainerd
Garfield ElemBrainerd
Forestview MiddleBrainerd
Discovery Woods MontessoriBrainerd
Cornerstone ChristianCrosby-Ironton
CI ESYCrosby-Ironton
Central Lakes CollegeBrainerd
Brainerd TSBrainerd
Brainerd Tech. CollegeBrainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service CtrBrainerd
Brainerd Middle ALCBrainerd
Crosby-Ironton HighCrosby-Ironton
Aitkin ALPAitkin
Aitkin Childrens Center/ECFEAitkin
Aitkin ESYAitkin
Aitkin HighAitkin
Baxter ElemBrainerd
Brainerd ALCBrainerd
Brainerd Early Child Sp. Ed.Brainerd
Brainerd HighBrainerd
St. Francis Of AssisiBrainerd
School District OfficePequot Lakes
School District OfficeMcGregor
School District OfficeHill City
Port Education Svs.Brainerd
Port Home IBrainerd
School District OfficeCrosby-Ironton
School District OfficeBrainerd
School District OfficeAitkin
Riverside ElemBrainerd
54 Schoen, Dan Second OpportunitySouth Washington County
Harbor EastHastings
Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrHastings
Hastings ALCHastings
Hastings ECSEHastings
Hastings ESYHastings
Hastings HighHastings
Hastings MiddleHastings
Hastings Spec. Svc.Hastings
Hastings TSHastings
Hillside ElemSouth Washington County
Holy TrinitySouth St. Paul
Hope Christian AcademySouth Washington County
Kaposia EC ElemSouth St. Paul
KEC TSSouth St. Paul
Kennedy ElemHastings
Natural Science AcademySouth Washington County
New ConnectionsHastings
Newport ElemSouth Washington County
Nuevas FronterasSouth Washington County
Oltman MiddleSouth Washington County
Park HighSouth Washington County
Pinecrest ElemHastings
Pine Harbor Christian AcademyHastings
Pine Hill ElemSouth Washington County
Pullman ElemSouth Washington County
Riverside SchoolHastings
School District OfficeHastings
School District OfficeSouth St. Paul
So. Washington ALPSouth Washington County
So. Washington ESYSouth Washington County
SSP Spec Ed ESYSouth St. Paul
S. St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.South St. Paul
St. AndrewSouth Washington County
St. Elizabeth Ann SetonHastings
Tilden CCHastings
TransitionsSouth Washington County
Yeshiva HighSouth Washington County
Armstrong ElemSouth Washington County
Christa McAuliffe ElemHastings
Cottage Grove ECPSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove ElemSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove MiddleSouth Washington County
Crestview ElemSouth Washington County
Dakota County Receiving Center Inc.Hastings
Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg.South St. Paul
Grey Cloud ElemSouth Washington County
25 Senjem, David Elton Hills ElemRochester
Futures/Choice ZEDByron
Gage ElemRochester
George Gibbs ElemRochester
Grace LutheranTriton
Hiawatha Childrens HomeRochester
Holy SpiritRochester
Hoover ElemRochester
John Adams MiddleRochester
Kellogg MiddleRochester
K-M ElemKasson-Mantorville
K-M HighKasson-Mantorville
Churchill ElemRochester
Byron MiddleByron
Byron HighByron
Byron ElemByron
Bishop ElemRochester
Zumbro ESYByron
Zumbro Educ. Dist.Byron
Zumbro Education TSByron
Zumbro EDByron
Zumbro ALCByron
Washington ElemRochester
Triton MiddleTriton
Triton HighTriton
Triton ElemTriton
Transitions LCRochester
Transition 2 SuccessByron
School District OfficeTriton
School District OfficeByron
Rochester MontessoriByron
Rochester ChristianRochester
Rochester Central LutheranRochester
Resurrection LutheranRochester
School District OfficeKasson-Mantorville
MaranathaTriton
K-M MiddleKasson-Mantorville
27 Sparks, Daniel Hoffman LCGlenville-Emmons
School District OfficeAlbert Lea
Sacred HeartSouthland
Riverland CC/TCAlbert Lea
PacelliAustin
New Dominion SchoolAustin
New Dominion AcademyAustin
New Beginnings Home Inc.Albert Lea
Neveln ElemAustin
Lyle HighLyle
Lyle ElemLyle
Leroy HighLeroy-Ostrander
Leroy ElemLeroy-Ostrander
Lakeview ElemAlbert Lea
Hollandale ChristianAlbert Lea
School District OfficeAlden-Conger
HaywardAlbert Lea
Hayfield HighHayfield
Hayfield ElemHayfield
Hawthorne ElemAlbert Lea
Haven SchoolHayfield
Halverson ElemAlbert Lea
Grand Meadow MiddleGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow HighGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow ElemGrand Meadow
G-E HighGlenville-Emmons
G-E ElemGlenville-Emmons
Fountain Lake Treatment CenterAlbert Lea
Fountain CenterAlbert Lea
Ellis MiddleAustin
Crest HomeAlbert Lea
Community LCAustin
Brownsdale ElemHayfield
Brookside ECSEAlbert Lea
Blooming Prairie HighBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie ElemBlooming Prairie
Bank SchoolAustin
Banfield ElemAustin
Austin TSAustin
Austin Summer ALCAustin
Austin HighAustin
Austin ESYAustin
Austin CollegeAustin
Austin ALCAustin
Alden-Conger HighAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger ElemAlden-Conger
Albert Lea TSAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Tech.Albert Lea
Albert Lea HighAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ESYAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ALCAlbert Lea
Agape Halfway House Inc.Austin
Woodson KG ElemAustin
USC HighUnited South Central
USC ElemUnited South Central
Sumner ElemAustin
St. Theodores El.Albert Lea
St. CasimirUnited South Central
St. Augustine - St. EdwardAustin
Southwest MiddleAlbert Lea
Southland MiddleSouthland
Southland HighSouthland
Southland ElemSouthland
Southgate ElemAustin
Southern MN Special Service CoopUnited South Central
Southern Ed ConsortiumGrand Meadow
Sibley ElemAlbert Lea
Sheriffs Youth ProgramAustin
School District OfficeUnited South Central
School District OfficeSouthland
School District OfficeLyle
School District OfficeLeroy-Ostrander
School District OfficeHayfield
School District OfficeGrand Meadow
School District OfficeGlenville-Emmons
School District OfficeBlooming Prairie
School District OfficeAustin
06 Tomassoni, David Mt. Iron-Buhl ESYMountain Iron-Buhl
Lincoln ElemHibbing
Laurentian Environmental CenterSt. Louis County
Keewatin ElemNashwauk-Keewatin
Hibbing TechHibbing
Hibbing HighHibbing
Hibbing CC/TCHibbing
Greenhaven ElemHibbing
Franklin ElemEveleth-Gilbert
Floodwood HighFloodwood
Floodwood ElemFloodwood
Eveleth-Gilbert MiddleEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert HighEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert ESYEveleth-Gilbert
ECSU Region 3Mountain Iron-Buhl
East Range Tech. Ctr.Virginia
East Range AcademyEveleth-Gilbert
Cloverdale ChristianGreenway
Chisholm HighChisholm
Chisholm ElemChisholm
Cherry HighSt. Louis County
Cherry ElemSt. Louis County
Bigfork HighGrand Rapids
Bigfork ElemGrand Rapids
AssumptionHibbing
School District OfficeEveleth-Gilbert
School District OfficeFloodwood
School District OfficeHibbing
School District OfficeMesabi East
School District OfficeMountain Iron-Buhl
School District OfficeNashwauk-Keewatin
School District OfficeVirginia
South Ridge ElemSt. Louis County
South Ridge HighSt. Louis County
ThistledewGrand Rapids
Thistledew CampGrand Rapids
Thistledew EndeavorsGrand Rapids
Vaughan ElemChisholm
Victory Christian AcademyHibbing
Virginia ESYVirginia
Virginia HighVirginia
Washington ElemHibbing
School District OfficeChisholm
Mesabi Range TCEveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi Range CCEveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi East HighMesabi East
Mesabi East ElemMesabi East
Mesabi ALCHibbing
Mesabi AcademyMountain Iron-Buhl
Merritt ElemMountain Iron-Buhl
MarquetteVirginia
Roosevelt ElemVirginia
Range Treatment CenterHibbing
Range Christian AcademyVirginia
Range Center Inc.Chisholm
Parkview LC ElemVirginia
Northern Lights CommunityGrand Rapids
Northeast Service Coop Special Educ.Mountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Cooperative OLLMountain Iron-Buhl
NLC/EBDVirginia
NLC ALC-OLLVirginia
NLCVirginia
Marble ECCGreenway
NK HighNashwauk-Keewatin
NE Regional Correction CenterProctor
Nelle Shean ElemEveleth-Gilbert
Nashwauk ALPNashwauk-Keewatin
Mt. Iron-Buhl HighMountain Iron-Buhl
63 Torres Ray, Patricia MTS Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
Hiawatha CommunityMinneapolis
Hiawatha Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-KeewaydinMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-WenonahMinneapolis
Lighthouse AcademyMinneapolis
Lighthouse Academy Of NationsMinneapolis
Minneapolis AcademyMinneapolis
Richfield Career Education ProgramRichfield
Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
Richfield ESYRichfield
Richfield HighRichfield
Richfield STEMRichfield
Roosevelt HighMinneapolis
Sanford MiddleMinneapolis
School District OfficeRichfield
South HighMinneapolis
SpanMinneapolis
Spanish HighMinneapolis
St. HelenaMinneapolis
St. Josephs Children HomeMinneapolis
St Josephs Childrens HomeMinneapolis
Success AcademyMinneapolis
Sullivan Hearing ImpairedMinneapolis
Sun - RichfieldRichfield
Tatonka AcademyMinneapolis
Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive CTMinneapolis
West CampusRichfield
280-Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
280 Richfield Interm. El. TSRichfield
Academy Of Holy AngelsRichfield
ALC Richfield Hs-IsRichfield
ALC Richfield - Success At 15Richfield
Anishinabe AcademyMinneapolis
Anne Sullivan CommunicationsMinneapolis
Augsburg Park MontessoriRichfield
AuroraMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
Bancroft ElemMinneapolis
Blessed Trinity-Nicollet CampusRichfield
Childrens Center Montessori El.Minneapolis
Dowling Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
El ColegioMinneapolis
El Colegio CharterMinneapolis
Elliot Spec Educ. Prog.Richfield
Friendship AcademyMinneapolis
Friendship Academy of Fine ArtsMinneapolis
Hale CommunityMinneapolis
Resource Center of The AmericasMinneapolis
Our Lady Of PeaceMinneapolis
North Star AcademyMinneapolis
Northrop Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
MTS Virtual HighMinneapolis
MTS MiddleMinneapolis
MTS HighMinneapolis
MTS ElemMinneapolis
MTS Connections AcademyMinneapolis
MTS Alt. LearningMinneapolis
MTSMinneapolis
Mt. Calvary LutheranRichfield
Minnehaha Academy UpperMinneapolis
Minnehaha Academy LowerMinneapolis
02 Utke, Paul Nevis ElemNevis
Nevis ALPNevis
Nelson HomeNevis
Naytahwaush CommunityMahnomen
Menahga HighMenahga
Menahga ElemMenahga
Mahnomen HighMahnomen
Mahnomen ESYMahnomen
Mahnomen ElemMahnomen
Mahnomen ALCMahnomen
LPA HighLake Park-Audubon
LPA ElemLake Park-Audubon
Laporte HighLaporte
Laporte ElemLaporte
Lake of the Woods HighLake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods ElemLake of the Woods
Lake Agassiz Sp. Ed. Coop.Lake Park-Audubon
Kelliher HighKelliher
Kelliher ElemKelliher
Hope Christian AcademyBagley
Frazee-Vergas HighFrazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas ElemFrazee-Vergas
First Baptist ChristianPark Rapids
Clearbrook-Gonvick HighClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick ElemClearbrook-Gonvick
Circle of LifeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Century MiddlePark Rapids
Century ElemPark Rapids
Blackduck HighBlackduck
Blackduck ElemBlackduck
Bagley HighBagley
Bagley ElemBagley
Bagley ALPBagley
Angle Inlet ElemWarroad
Waubun ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun HighWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
School District OfficeKelliher
School District OfficeLake of the Woods
School District OfficeLake Park-Audubon
School District OfficeLaporte
School District OfficeMahnomen
School District OfficeMenahga
School District OfficeNevis
School District OfficePark Rapids
School District OfficePine Point
School District OfficeFrazee-Vergas
School District OfficeRed Lake
School District OfficeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Solway ElemBemidji
St. Marys MissionRed Lake
St. MichaelMahnomen
Waubun ALPWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
School District OfficeClearbrook-Gonvick
School District OfficeBlackduck
School District OfficeBagley
Red Lake TSRed Lake
Red Lake Middle ALCRed Lake
Red Lake MiddleRed Lake
Red Lake Juvenile Detention FacilityRed Lake
Red Lake HighRed Lake
Red Lake ElemRed Lake
Red Lake ECCRed Lake
Red Lake ALCRed Lake
Redby Group HomeRed Lake
Ponemah ElemRed Lake
Pine Point ElemPine Point
Pine Manor #2Nevis
Park Rapids HighPark Rapids
Park Rapids ALPPark Rapids
Ogema ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Nevis HighNevis
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeHeron Lake-Okabena
Luverne MiddleLuverne
Luverne HighLuverne
Luverne ElemLuverne
Luverne ALPLuverne
Lincoln HighIvanhoe
Lincoln H.I. ElemHendricks
Lakeview SchoolWorthington Area
Lake Benton HighLake Benton
Lake Benton ESYLake Benton
Lake Benton ElemLake Benton
JCC MiddleJackson County Central
Immanuel LutheranJackson County Central
Home For Creative LivingWindom
Hills ChristianHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek HighHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek ElemHills-Beaver Creek
Heron Lake-Okabena ElemHeron Lake-Okabena
Heartland ColonyPipestone Area
Fulda HighFulda
Fulda ElemFulda
Free Christian SchoolEdgerton
ElmendorfMountain Lake
Ellsworth HighEllsworth
Ellsworth ElemEllsworth
Edgerton HighEdgerton
Edgerton ElemEdgerton
Edgerton Christian ElemEdgerton
EC Learning CenterWindom
Dolson Hill ElemPipestone Area
Chandler ChristianMurray County Central
Brewster ElemBrewster
Blue Mound LCLuverne
Alexander Hugh Brown ElemPipestone Area
Adrian MiddleAdrian
Adrian HighAdrian
Adrian ElemAdrian
Worthington TSWorthington Area
Worthington MiddleWorthington Area
Worthington HighWorthington Area
Worthington ESYWorthington Area
Worthington ECWorthington Area
Worthington ChristianWorthington Area
Worthington ALCWorthington Area
Winfair ElemWindom
Windom MiddleWindom
Windom HighWindom
Westbrook-Walnut Grove HighWestbrook-Walnut Grove
West AcademyWorthington Area
Walnut Grove ElemWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Tri County TreatmentWindom
Tracy HighTracy Area
Tracy ElemTracy Area
St. Pauls LutheranFulda
St. MarysWorthington Area
St. MarysTracy Area
St. Johns LutheranHeron Lake-Okabena
Southwest Star ConceptHeron Lake-Okabena
Southwestern Youth Svc.Luverne
Southwest ChristianEdgerton
Sioux Valley Lutheran HighJackson County Central
School District OfficeWorthington Area
School District OfficeWindom
School District OfficeWestbrook-Walnut Grove
School District OfficeTracy Area
School District OfficeRTR
School District OfficeRound Lake
School District OfficeRed Rock Central
School District OfficePipestone Area
School District OfficeMurray County Central
School District OfficeMountain Lake
School District OfficeLuverne
School District OfficeLake Benton
School District OfficeIvanhoe
School District OfficeHills-Beaver Creek
School District OfficeHendricks
School District OfficeFulda
School District OfficeEllsworth
School District OfficeEdgerton
School District OfficeBrewster
School District OfficeAdrian
RTR MiddleRTR
RTR HighRTR
RTR ElemRTR
Round Lake HighRound Lake
Red Rock Ridge ALCWindom
Red Rock RidgeWindom
Red Rock Central HighRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central ElemRed Rock Central
Project IndependenceWorthington Area
Praxis ProgramFulda
Prairie ElemWorthington Area
Pleasantview ElemJackson County Central
Pipestone TechPipestone Area
Pipestone Pre-ScreenPipestone Area
Pipestone ESYPipestone Area
Pipestone Area MiddlePipestone Area
Pipestone Area HighPipestone Area
Pinnacle ProgramsLuverne
Nobles Cty INTG CollaborativeWorthington Area
Nobles County INTG CollWorthington Area
NeuhofMountain Lake
Mountain Lake HighMountain Lake
Mountain Lake ElemMountain Lake
Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake
MCC HighMurray County Central
MCC ElemMurray County Central
12 Westrom, Torrey Sauk Centre ElemSauk Centre
St. MaryBreckenridge
Glacial Hills El. TSMinnewaska
Glacial Hills ElemMinnewaska
Glacial HillsMinnewaska
Garfield ElemAlexandria
Evansville HighEvansville
Evansville ElemEvansville
Cyrus Technology ElemCyrus
Country Bible Christian AcademyWest Central Area
Chokio-Alberta HighChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta ElemChokio-Alberta
CGB HighClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
CGB ElemClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Campbell-Tintah HighCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah ElemCampbell-Tintah
Browns Valley MiddleBrowns Valley
Browns Valley ElemBrowns Valley
Breckenridge MiddleBreckenridge
Breckenridge HighBreckenridge
Breckenridge ElemBreckenridge
Brandon HighBrandon
Brandon ElemBrandon
Big Stone ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Beacon Program West Central Ed. Dist.Sauk Centre
Beacon ProgramSauk Centre
BBE Learning CenterBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE HighBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE ElemBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Ashby HighAshby
Ashby ElemAshby
Albany MiddleAlbany Area
Albany HighAlbany Area
Albany ElemAlbany Area
Sauk Centre HighSauk Centre
School District OfficeAlbany Area
School District OfficeAshby
School District OfficeBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
School District OfficeBrandon
School District OfficeBreckenridge
School District OfficeBrowns Valley
School District OfficeCampbell-Tintah
School District OfficeChokio-Alberta
School District OfficeClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
School District OfficeCyrus
School District OfficeEvansville
School District OfficeHancock
School District OfficeHerman-Norcross
School District OfficeMelrose
School District OfficeMinnewaska
School District OfficeMorris
School District OfficeOrtonville
School District OfficeRothsay
School District OfficeSauk Centre
School District OfficeWest Central Area
School District OfficeWheaton Area
St. John - St. AndrewMelrose
Wheaton HighWheaton Area
West Central TSSauk Centre
West Central Educ. Dist. B-2Sauk Centre
West Central Educ. Dist.Sauk Centre
West Central EDSauk Centre
West Central ALCMelrose
WCA South ElemWest Central Area
WCA North ElemWest Central Area
WCA HighWest Central Area
WCA ESYWest Central Area
WCA 5-6 ElemWest Central Area
U Of M - MorrisMorris
St. Mary CatholicMelrose
St. MaryMorris
Hancock ElemHancock
Hancock HighHancock
Herman ElemHerman-Norcross
Herman HighHerman-Norcross
Holy FamilyAlbany Area
Holy FamilySauk Centre
Jaguar Steps To SuccessBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Knoll ElemOrtonville
Lake Country ChristianMinnewaska
Lismore ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Melrose ElemMelrose
Melrose HighMelrose
Melrose MiddleMelrose
Middle Level LCMinnewaska
Midwest Spec. Educ. Coop.Morris
Minnewaska Area ElemMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Jr HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area MiddleMinnewaska
Minnewaska Day TreatmentMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECFEMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECSEMinnewaska
Minnewaska High ALPMinnewaska
Minnewaska TSMinnewaska
Morris Area ElemMorris
Morris Area HighMorris
Morris ESYMorris
Morris TSMorris
Ortonville HighOrtonville
Pearson ElemWheaton Area
Pettit Childrens HomeSauk Centre
Rothsay ElemRothsay
Rothsay HighRothsay
Sacred HeartMelrose
43 Wiger, Charles North HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
North St. Paul ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Mahtomedi LCMahtomedi
Wildwood ElemMahtomedi
Webster ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Weaver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
WBL TSWhite Bear Lake
WBL High SouthWhite Bear Lake
WBL ALCWhite Bear Lake
Transitions ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TLCNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TEEPNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Summer ALCWhite Bear Lake
Mahtomedi PSMahtomedi
St. PeterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
St. Jude Of The LakeMahtomedi
St. JeromeRoseville
St. AndrewsMahtomedi
Sp. Ed. ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
School District OfficeNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
School District OfficeMahtomedi
Richardson ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Presentation Of The B.V.M.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Phoenix AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
O.H. Anderson ElemMahtomedi
Mahtomedi TSMahtomedi
Maplewood MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Liberty Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Matoska InternationalWhite Bear Lake
Minnesota WaldorfRoseville
Willow Lane ElemWhite Bear Lake
Mahtomedi ESYMahtomedi
Mounds Park AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 Alternative Middle/HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 TSNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Career & Technical CenterWhite Bear Lake
Castle ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Century CC/TCWhite Bear Lake
Christ LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Communitas Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Cowern ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
DCD @ John GlennNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
DCD @ South CampusWhite Bear Lake
Eagle Point ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
East Metro Integration Dist.Roseville
Edgerton ElemRoseville
Fairview Adolescent ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Harambee Community SchoolRoseville
Hill-MurrayNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
John Glenn MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Hillcrest El. TSBloomington
271 - District ESYBloomington
271 Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
Hubert Olson ElemBloomington
Beacon PreparatoryBloomington
Beacon Preparatory SchoolBloomington
Blessed Trinity-Penn CampusRichfield
Bloomington ESYBloomington
Bloomington TCBloomington
Bloomington TSBloomington
Calvary United PentecostalBloomington
271 Pond El. TSBloomington
Centennial ElemRichfield
Hillcrest ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson MiddleBloomington
Indian Mounds ElemBloomington
International Montessori AcademyBloomington
John F. Kennedy HighBloomington
Life AcademyBloomington
Lions Gate Christian Academy SCBloomington
Marianna MontessoriBloomington
Metro Learning AllianceBloomington
Metropolitan Learning AllianceBloomington
Minnehaha AcademyBloomington
Mt. Hope Lutheran KGBloomington
Nativity Of MaryBloomington
Oak Grove ElemBloomington
Oak Grove El. TSBloomington
Oak Grove MiddleBloomington
Partnership AcademyRichfield
Ramalynn Montessori AcademyBloomington
Richfield MiddleRichfield
School District OfficeBloomington
Seven Hills Classical AcademyBloomington
Shape ALPBloomington
Sheridan Hills ElemRichfield
South ECRichfield
South Vista ALCRichfield
SouthwoodBloomington
Southwood ECSEBloomington
Thomas Jefferson HighBloomington
Valley View ElemBloomington
Valley View MiddleBloomington
Washburn ElemBloomington
Westwood ElemBloomington
Westwood El. TSBloomington
Beacon ALP-ISBloomington
Beacon ALCBloomington
ALC South Vista - ISRichfield
280 Sheridan Hills El. TSRichfield
280 Richfield Middle School TSRichfield
280 Centennial El. TSRichfield
271 Washburn El. TSBloomington
271 Valley View Middle TSBloomington
271 Valley View El. TSBloomington
271 Shape-ISBloomington
271 - Shape - ISBloomington
271 Shape ALCBloomington
271 Olson Middle TSBloomington
271 Olson El. TSBloomington
271 Oak Grove Interm. TSBloomington
271 Mindquest OLLBloomington
271 Kennedy High Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
271 Indian Mounds El. TSBloomington

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn