LCC-GIS Office

Menu

LCC Geospatial Info Menu

Minnesota Legislature - Senate with Public Schools

   Senate District Information with Public Schools

DistrictSenatorPublic SchoolSchool District
17 Lang, Andrew St. Johns LutheranA.C.G.C.
North ElemA.C.G.C.
18 Newman, Scott Cosmos ALPA.C.G.C.
Foundations ALPA.C.G.C.
ACGC HighA.C.G.C.
Out of State Special StudentA.C.G.C.
Riverview ChristianA.C.G.C.
School District OfficeA.C.G.C.
South ElemA.C.G.C.
17 Lang, Andrew A.C.G.C. ALPA.C.G.C.
18 Newman, Scott ACGC 5-6 ElemA.C.G.C.
04 Eken, Kent Ada ElemAda-Borup
Ada-Borup HighAda-Borup
Ada-Borup ALPAda-Borup
School District OfficeAda-Borup
22 Weber, Bill Adrian ElemAdrian
Adrian MiddleAdrian
Adrian HighAdrian
School District OfficeAdrian
10 Ruud, Carrie Aitkin Childrens Center/ECFEAitkin
Aitkin ALPAitkin
Aitkin HighAitkin
Rippleside ElemAitkin
School District OfficeAitkin
Palisade ElemAitkin
Aitkin ESYAitkin
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeAlbany Area
13 Fischbach, Michelle Avon ElemAlbany Area
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany MiddleAlbany Area
Holy FamilyAlbany Area
13 Fischbach, Michelle Albany Area Early ChildhoodAlbany Area
12 Westrom, Torrey Albany ElemAlbany Area
Albany HighAlbany Area
27 Sparks, Daniel Riverland CC/TCAlbert Lea
Fountain Lake Treatment CenterAlbert Lea
Halverson ElemAlbert Lea
Fountain CenterAlbert Lea
Albert Lea TSAlbert Lea
Albert Lea Tech.Albert Lea
Crest HomeAlbert Lea
Brookside ECSEAlbert Lea
Albert Lea HighAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ESYAlbert Lea
Southwest MiddleAlbert Lea
Albert Lea ALCAlbert Lea
St. Theodores El.Albert Lea
School District OfficeAlbert Lea
Lakeview ElemAlbert Lea
Hollandale ChristianAlbert Lea
Sibley ElemAlbert Lea
New Beginnings Home Inc.Albert Lea
HaywardAlbert Lea
Hawthorne ElemAlbert Lea
School District OfficeAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger ElemAlden-Conger
Alden-Conger HighAlden-Conger
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Jefferson HighAlexandria
Carlos ElemAlexandria
12 Westrom, Torrey Garfield ElemAlexandria
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Alexandria TechAlexandria
Alexandria ESYAlexandria
Zion LutheranAlexandria
Woodland ElemAlexandria
Voyager ElemAlexandria
St. MarysAlexandria
Spirit Bldg.Alexandria
School District OfficeAlexandria
Runestone TSAlexandria
Runestone Middle ALCAlexandria
Runestone Area Educ. Dist.Alexandria
Runestone Area Ed. DistrictAlexandria
Runestone ALCAlexandria
Project New HopeAlexandria
New Testament ChristianAlexandria
Miltona ElemAlexandria
Lincoln ElemAlexandria
Discovery MiddleAlexandria
29 Anderson, Bruce Annandale HighAnnandale
School District OfficeAnnandale
Bendix ElemAnnandale
Annandale MiddleAnnandale
36 Hoffman, John Coon Rapids ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Compass-Northdale CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin Park HighAnoka-Hennepin
Champlin/Brooklyn Park AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Ramsey CCAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka Midd TSAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin Compass OnlineAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka El. TSAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Wilson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Transition PlusAnoka-Hennepin
Teen PregnancyAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Anthony LouisAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim St. StephenAnoka-Hennepin
Sp. Ed. & ECAnoka-Hennepin
Ramsey ElemAnoka-Hennepin
PACT CharterAnoka-Hennepin
Oak View MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
NW Metro CD CenterAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine HighAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Mount OliveAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Blaine Northside ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Cross of Christ LutheranAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Minnesota RenaissanceAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Crossroads Alt. HighAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads NightAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads SummerAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Meadow Creek ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Northdale MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Lord Of Life ChurchAnoka-Hennepin
Lincoln ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Franklin ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Crooked Lake ElemAnoka-Hennepin
BridgesAnoka-Hennepin
40 Eaton, Chris Evergreen Park ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Monroe ElemAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Davinci AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
Roosevelt MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Davinci Academy of Arts & ScienceAnoka-Hennepin
Eisenhower ElemAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka Middle School-Washington CampusAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Jefferson ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Sand Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
31 Benson, Michelle McKinley ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Rum River ElemAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Madison ElemAnoka-Hennepin
University Specialty School EducationAnoka-Hennepin
Johnsville ElemAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka Middle School-Fred Moore CampusAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka High Tech. Ed.Anoka-Hennepin
Anoka HighAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka-Hennepin TechAnoka-Hennepin
Anoka ESYAnoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry The Way Of The ShepherdAnoka-Hennepin
Sobriety High Arona AcademyAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Andover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
34 Limmer, Warren Dayton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
35 Abeler, Jim Anoka Adventist ChristianAnoka-Hennepin
Andover HighAnoka-Hennepin
36 Hoffman, John Epiphany Educ. CenterAnoka-Hennepin
Crossroads WestAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
Coon Rapids HighAnoka-Hennepin
Hoover ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Hamilton ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Demar Childrens HomeAnoka-Hennepin
Oxbow Creek ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest Passage HighAnoka-Hennepin
Northwest PassageAnoka-Hennepin
River Trail Learning Center at LO JacobAnoka-Hennepin
New Connections - CompassAnoka-Hennepin
Morris Bye ElemAnoka-Hennepin
School District OfficeAnoka-Hennepin
Transition 15Anoka-Hennepin
37 Newton, Jerry Adams ElemAnoka-Hennepin
36 Hoffman, John Mississippi ElemAnoka-Hennepin
Jackson MiddleAnoka-Hennepin
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeAshby
Ashby ElemAshby
Ashby HighAshby
27 Sparks, Daniel St. Augustine - St. EdwardAustin
Southgate ElemAustin
Banfield ElemAustin
Sheriffs Youth ProgramAustin
Bank SchoolAustin
Community LCAustin
School District OfficeAustin
PacelliAustin
New Dominion SchoolAustin
New Dominion AcademyAustin
Ellis MiddleAustin
Agape Halfway House Inc.Austin
Austin ALCAustin
Austin CollegeAustin
Austin ESYAustin
Austin HighAustin
Austin Summer ALCAustin
Austin TSAustin
Neveln ElemAustin
Woodson KG ElemAustin
Sumner ElemAustin
01 Johnson, Mark Badger ElemBadger
School District OfficeBadger
Badger HighBadger
02 Utke, Paul Bagley ALPBagley
School District OfficeBagley
Hope Christian AcademyBagley
Bagley HighBagley
Bagley ElemBagley
04 Eken, Kent Atkinson ElemBarnesville
Barnesville HighBarnesville
School District OfficeBarnesville
11 Lourey, Tony Barnum HighBarnum
Barnum ElemBarnum
Barnum ESYBarnum
School District OfficeBarnum
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill School District OfficeBattle Lake
Battle Lake HighBattle Lake
Battle Lake ElemBattle Lake
15 Mathews, Andrew Becker MiddleBecker
Becker HighBecker
Becker ALPBecker
School District OfficeBecker
Jubilee Christian SchoolBecker
Becker PrimaryBecker
Becker IntermediateBecker
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE HighBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE Learning CenterBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE ElemBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Jaguar Steps To SuccessBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
20 Draheim, Rich Oak Crest ElemBelle Plaine
School District OfficeBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine ECPBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine HighBelle Plaine
Trinity LutheranBelle Plaine
Belle Plaine MiddleBelle Plaine
Our Lady Of The PrairieBelle Plaine
Chatfield ElemBelle Plaine
18 Newman, Scott Holy Family AcademyBelle Plaine
05 Eichorn, Justin Bemidji BylawBemidji
02 Utke, Paul Solway ElemBemidji
05 Eichorn, Justin Voyageurs Expeditionary HighBemidji
Voyageurs ExpeditionaryBemidji
TrekNorth HighBemidji
TrekNorthBemidji
St. PhilipsBemidji
St. MarksBemidji
Smith ElemBemidji
School District OfficeBemidji
Schoolcraft Learning CommunityBemidji
Schoolcraft LCBemidji
Paul Bunyan CenterBemidji
Oshki Manidoo CenterBemidji
Oak Hills Christian InstituteBemidji
NW MN JuvenileBemidji
Northwest Technical CollegeBemidji
Northwest Regional Juvenile CtrBemidji
Northern ElemBemidji
North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr.Bemidji
North Country Voc. Coop CenterBemidji
Lincoln ElemBemidji
Horace May ElemBemidji
Heartland Christian AcademyBemidji
Central ElemBemidji
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji
Bemidji Regional Interdist. CouncilBemidji
Bemidji Middle TSBemidji
Bemidji MiddleBemidji
Bemidji High ALPBemidji
Bemidji High ALCBemidji
Bemidji HighBemidji
Bemidji ESYBemidji
Bemidji ALCBemidji
Bemidji ABEBemidji
Archdeacon Gilfillan CenterBemidji
17 Lang, Andrew Northside ElemBenson
Heartland Girls RanchBenson
Benson TSBenson
Benson HighBenson
Benson ESYBenson
Benson Day ALCBenson
Benson ChristianBenson
Benson ALCBenson
School District OfficeBenson
09 Gazelka, Paul School District OfficeBertha-Hewitt
Bertha-Hewitt ESYBertha-Hewitt
Bertha HighBertha-Hewitt
Pioneer Amish ParochialBertha-Hewitt
Bertha ElemBertha-Hewitt
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Independence ElemBig Lake
Big Lake ESYBig Lake
Big Lake HighBig Lake
Big Lake MiddleBig Lake
Liberty ElemBig Lake
School District OfficeBig Lake
17 Lang, Andrew BOLD HighBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
School District OfficeBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Warriors Keys to SuccessBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
St. MarysBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
BOLD ElemBird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
02 Utke, Paul Blackduck ElemBlackduck
School District OfficeBlackduck
Blackduck HighBlackduck
27 Sparks, Daniel School District OfficeBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie HighBlooming Prairie
Blooming Prairie ElemBlooming Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa Bloomington LutheranBloomington
271 Ridgeview El. TSBloomington
Bethany AcademyBloomington
50 Wiklund, Melissa Mt. Hope Lutheran KGBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa Ridgeview ElemBloomington
Poplar Bridge ElemBloomington
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Indian Mounds El. TSBloomington
271 Kennedy High Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
271 Mindquest OLLBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa Normandale Hills ElemBloomington
Normandale CCBloomington
50 Wiklund, Melissa 271 Oak Grove Interm. TSBloomington
271 Olson El. TSBloomington
271 Olson Middle TSBloomington
271 Pond El. TSBloomington
271 Shape ALCBloomington
271 - Shape - ISBloomington
271 Shape-ISBloomington
271 Valley View El. TSBloomington
271 Valley View Middle TSBloomington
271 Washburn El. TSBloomington
Beacon ALCBloomington
Beacon ALP-ISBloomington
Beacon PreparatoryBloomington
Beacon Preparatory SchoolBloomington
Bloomington ESYBloomington
Bloomington TCBloomington
Bloomington TSBloomington
Calvary United PentecostalBloomington
Hillcrest ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson ElemBloomington
Hubert Olson MiddleBloomington
Indian Mounds ElemBloomington
International Montessori AcademyBloomington
John F. Kennedy HighBloomington
Life AcademyBloomington
Lions Gate Christian Academy SCBloomington
Marianna MontessoriBloomington
Metro Learning AllianceBloomington
Westwood El. TSBloomington
Westwood ElemBloomington
Washburn ElemBloomington
Valley View MiddleBloomington
Valley View ElemBloomington
Thomas Jefferson HighBloomington
Metropolitan Learning AllianceBloomington
271 - District ESYBloomington
Minnehaha AcademyBloomington
271 Hillcrest El. TSBloomington
Southwood ECSEBloomington
SouthwoodBloomington
Shape ALPBloomington
Seven Hills Classical AcademyBloomington
School District OfficeBloomington
Ramalynn Montessori AcademyBloomington
Oak Grove MiddleBloomington
Oak Grove El. TSBloomington
271 Beacon Night SchoolBloomington
Oak Grove ElemBloomington
Nativity Of MaryBloomington
49 Franzen, Melisa 271 Normandale Hills El. TSBloomington
271 Poplar Bridge El. TSBloomington
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeBlue Earth Area
Elmore AcademyBlue Earth Area
Blue Earth ElemBlue Earth Area
BEA MiddleBlue Earth Area
BEA HighBlue Earth Area
Winnebago Adolescent Treatment CtrBlue Earth Area
Winnebago ElemBlue Earth Area
WinnebagoBlue Earth Area
So. Plains El. Day FacilityBlue Earth Area
32 Koran, Mark East Central MN Educ.. Cable CoopBraham
Braham ElemBraham
Braham ESYBraham
Braham ALPBraham
School District OfficeBraham
11 Lourey, Tony Grace Christian SchoolBraham
32 Koran, Mark Braham HighBraham
East Central MN Educ. CoopBraham
10 Ruud, Carrie Paul Bunyan ECBrainerd
Garfield ElemBrainerd
Forestview MiddleBrainerd
Discovery Woods MontessoriBrainerd
Central Lakes CollegeBrainerd
Brainerd TSBrainerd
Brainerd Tech. CollegeBrainerd
Brainerd Regional Human Service CtrBrainerd
St. Francis Of AssisiBrainerd
School District OfficeBrainerd
Riverside ElemBrainerd
Brainerd Middle ALCBrainerd
Brainerd HighBrainerd
Brainerd Early Child Sp. Ed.Brainerd
Brainerd ALCBrainerd
Baxter ElemBrainerd
Port Home IBrainerd
Port Education Svs.Brainerd
Paul Bunyan Educ. Coop.Brainerd
Oak Street ChristianBrainerd
Nisswa ElemBrainerd
MN LCBrainerd
Lowell ElemBrainerd
Lake Region ChristianBrainerd
Harrison ElemBrainerd
12 Westrom, Torrey Brandon ElemBrandon
Brandon HighBrandon
School District OfficeBrandon
Breckenridge MiddleBreckenridge
Breckenridge ElemBreckenridge
St. MaryBreckenridge
School District OfficeBreckenridge
Breckenridge HighBreckenridge
22 Weber, Bill Brewster ElemBrewster
School District OfficeBrewster
40 Eaton, Chris 271 Earle Brown El. TSBrooklyn Center
ALC Brooklyn Center Hs - ISBrooklyn Center
School District OfficeBrooklyn Center
286-School SuccessBrooklyn Center
286-FameBrooklyn Center
286 Brooklyn Center TSBrooklyn Center
286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center High-IS DayBrooklyn Center
286-Bcalc-Brooklyn Center High ALCBrooklyn Center
Earle Brown ElemBrooklyn Center
Insight School of MNBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center HighBrooklyn Center
NWSI DistrictBrooklyn Center
NW Suburban IntegrationBrooklyn Center
Brooklyn Center ESYBrooklyn Center
09 Gazelka, Paul School District OfficeBrowerville
Browerville HighBrowerville
Christ The King ParochialBrowerville
Browerville ElemBrowerville
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeBrowns Valley
Browns Valley ElemBrowns Valley
Browns Valley MiddleBrowns Valley
29 Anderson, Bruce Parkside ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo Community MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ECSEBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo ESYBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Buffalo HighBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Discovery El.Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Montrose ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Northwinds ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Phoenix ALPBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Pride TransitionsBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
School District OfficeBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
St. Francis XavierBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Tatanka ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech CenterBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Center ALCBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech Center ALC MiddleBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Wright Tech TSBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Hanover ElemBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
33 Osmek, David Salem LutheranBuffalo-Hanover-Montrose
17 Lang, Andrew School District OfficeBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector HighBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo Lake-Hector ElemBuffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
51 Carlson, Jim Learners CenterBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan Hidden Valley ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Marion W. Savage ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim John Metcalf MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan Sky Oaks ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim Adult DiplomaBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Anthony Louis DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville ALCBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan Cyprus Classical AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim Burnsville HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Cedar Alt.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan 917 D/HOH Gideon Pond El.Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim Options Day TrmtBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Burnsville Ext. DayBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan BES Transition ProgramBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim William Byrne ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
School District OfficeBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan St. John The BaptistBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim Sioux Trail ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan Vista View ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim Sobriety HighBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sobriety High Alliance AcademyBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Summer StretchBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Sunrise International MontessoriBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Vale ECBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
56 Hall, Dan Harriet Bishop ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Gideon Pond ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Edward Neill ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Joseph Nicollet MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Early Education Program & ServicesBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Eagle Ridge MiddleBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
51 Carlson, Jim Rahncliff ALPBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
Rahn ElemBurnsville-Eagan-Savage
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeButterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin HighButterfield-Odin
Butterfield-Odin ElemButterfield-Odin
25 Senjem, David Transition 2 SuccessByron
Zumbro ALCByron
Zumbro EDByron
Zumbro Education TSByron
Zumbro Educ. Dist.Byron
Byron ElemByron
Byron HighByron
Zumbro ESYByron
Futures/Choice ZEDByron
Byron MiddleByron
Rochester MontessoriByron
School District OfficeByron
28 Miller, Jeremy Caledonia ElemCaledonia
St. Marys ElemCaledonia
Caledonia MiddleCaledonia
School District OfficeCaledonia
St. Johns Ev. LutheranCaledonia
Caledonia El.Caledonia
Caledonia HighCaledonia
32 Koran, Mark Cambridge PrimaryCambridge-Isanti
St. Scholastica ParochialCambridge-Isanti
St. Francis TSCambridge-Isanti
School For All SeasonsCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti HighCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge TSCambridge-Isanti
Anoka-Ramsey CCCambridge-Isanti
School District OfficeCambridge-Isanti
Calvary Baptist AcademyCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SP ED CoopCambridge-Isanti
Rum River SouthCambridge-Isanti
Rum River NorthCambridge-Isanti
Princeton TSCambridge-Isanti
Oak Land Vocational CenterCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC EastCambridge-Isanti
Oak-Land ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Moving ForwardCambridge-Isanti
Minnesota CenterCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Primary ElemCambridge-Isanti
Isanti MiddleCambridge-Isanti
Isanti Intermediate ElemCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge ALC WestCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Christian SchoolCambridge-Isanti
Dellwood CenterCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge Ext. TreatmentCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge IntermediateCambridge-Isanti
Cambridge-Isanti ESYCambridge-Isanti
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah HighCampbell-Tintah
Campbell-Tintah ElemCampbell-Tintah
16 Dahms, Gary Canby TechCanby
St. PeterCanby
School District OfficeCanby
Canby HighCanby
Canby ElemCanby
21 Goggin, Mike Cannon Falls ALPCannon Falls
58 Little, Matt St. Pauls LutheranCannon Falls
21 Goggin, Mike School District OfficeCannon Falls
Cannon Falls ElemCannon Falls
Cannon Falls HighCannon Falls
11 Lourey, Tony MASH-KA-WISENCarlton
Carlton ESYCarlton
South Terrace ElemCarlton
School District OfficeCarlton
Carlton HighCarlton
05 Eichorn, Justin Cass Lake-Bena HighCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake-Bena MiddleCass Lake-Bena
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake-Bena
CL-B ElemCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake ALCCass Lake-Bena
Cass Lake TSCass Lake-Bena
School District OfficeCass Lake-Bena
Leech Lake Tribal CollegeCass Lake-Bena
16 Dahms, Gary School District OfficeCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain HighCedar Mountain
Cedar Mountain ElemCedar Mountain
St. MichaelCedar Mountain
38 Chamberlain, Roger School District OfficeCentennial
Centennial MiddleCentennial
Extended SchoolCentennial
Centennial HighCentennial
Centerville ElemCentennial
Blue Heron ElemCentennial
Golden Lake ElemCentennial
Pines SchoolCentennial
Centennial ElemCentennial
Centennial ALCCentennial
CALC TransitionCentennial
Project SearchCentennial
Centennial TCCentennial
Anoka Cty Juvenile Detention CenterCentennial
Rice Lake ElemCentennial
MCF-Lino LakesCentennial
47 Jensen, Scott Central ElemCentral
School District OfficeCentral
St. Johns LutheranCentral
St. BernardCentral
Cologne AcademyCentral
Emanuel LutheranCentral
Zion LutheranCentral
Central MiddleCentral
Central HighCentral
26 Nelson, Carla School District OfficeChatfield
28 Miller, Jeremy Chatfield ElemChatfield
26 Nelson, Carla Chatfield HighChatfield
28 Miller, Jeremy St. Paul Lutheran SchoolChatfield
32 Koran, Mark Valley Christian SchoolChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ALPChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes BaptistChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes ESYChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes HighChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes MiddleChisago Lakes
Chisago Lakes PrimaryChisago Lakes
Fairview Day TCChisago Lakes
Family CenterChisago Lakes
Lakeside ElemChisago Lakes
Pathways To ChangeChisago Lakes
School District OfficeChisago Lakes
South Center ManorChisago Lakes
Taylors Falls ElemChisago Lakes
TRIO Wolf CreekChisago Lakes
06 Tomassoni, David Vaughan ElemChisholm
School District OfficeChisholm
Range Center Inc.Chisholm
Chisholm ElemChisholm
Chisholm HighChisholm
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta HighChokio-Alberta
Chokio-Alberta ElemChokio-Alberta
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficeClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick HighClearbrook-Gonvick
Clearbrook-Gonvick ElemClearbrook-Gonvick
20 Draheim, Rich Cleveland HighCleveland
Cleveland ElemCleveland
School District OfficeCleveland
01 Johnson, Mark Climax ElemClimax-Shelly
Climax HighClimax-Shelly
School District OfficeClimax-Shelly
12 Westrom, Torrey CGB HighClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Lismore ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
School District OfficeClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Big Stone ColonyClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
CGB ElemClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
11 Lourey, Tony School District OfficeCloquet
Fond Du Lac Ojibwe SchoolCloquet
Fond Du Lac Tribal CCCloquet
Cloquet Shared TimeCloquet
Cloquet MiddleCloquet
Cloquet HighCloquet
Cloquet ESYCloquet
Cloquet ECECloquet
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquet
N. Carlton Coop. Voc.Cloquet
Cloquet Alt.Cloquet
Cloquet ALCCloquet
Churchill ElemCloquet
North Carlton Cooperative Voc.Cloquet
CAAEP El.Cloquet
CAAEPCloquet
Queen Of PeaceCloquet
Washington ElemCloquet
41 Laine, Carolyn Central MiddleColumbia Heights
Highland ElemColumbia Heights
Immaculate ConceptionColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ECColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights ESYColumbia Heights
Valley View ElemColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights HighColumbia Heights
Columbia Heights TSColumbia Heights
School District OfficeColumbia Heights
North Park ElemColumbia Heights
Global AcademyColumbia Heights
Little Voyageurs MontessoriColumbia Heights
NE Metro ALC WestColumbia Heights
16 Dahms, Gary Comfrey HighComfrey
Comfrey ElemComfrey
School District OfficeComfrey
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook County HighCook County
School District OfficeCook County
Cook County MiddleCook County
Sawtooth Mountain ElemCook County
Cook County ALPCook County
Oshki OgimaagCook County
Birch Grove CommunityCook County
Grand Marais CommCook County
Great ExpectationsCook County
11 Lourey, Tony Cromwell-Wright ElemCromwell-Wright
School District OfficeCromwell-Wright
C-W ESYCromwell-Wright
Cromwell-Wright HighCromwell-Wright
01 Johnson, Mark New Paths ALCCrookston
Crookston Pre-KCrookston
CathedralCrookston
School District OfficeCrookston
Washington ElemCrookston
Crookston HighCrookston
Highland SchoolCrookston
U Of M - CrookstonCrookston
Our Saviors LutheranCrookston
Diocese of CrookstonCrookston
Red River JuvenileCrookston
Glenmore Treatment CenterCrookston
10 Ruud, Carrie School District OfficeCrosby-Ironton
CI ESYCrosby-Ironton
Cornerstone ChristianCrosby-Ironton
Crosby-Ironton HighCrosby-Ironton
Cuyuna Range ElemCrosby-Ironton
12 Westrom, Torrey Cyrus Technology ElemCyrus
School District OfficeCyrus
18 Newman, Scott Dassel-Cokato HighDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato TSDassel-Cokato
TREK ProgramDassel-Cokato
Village Ranch ALPDassel-Cokato
Eastern Wright ProgramDassel-Cokato
Journeys ALPDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato MiddleDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ALCDassel-Cokato
Cornerstones ProgramDassel-Cokato
Mawseco ESYDassel-Cokato
Meeker-Wright ECSEDassel-Cokato
Westside ALPDassel-Cokato
Dassel ElemDassel-Cokato
Dassel-Cokato ESYDassel-Cokato
Wings ALPDassel-Cokato
School District OfficeDassel-Cokato
Cokato ElemDassel-Cokato
Anchor Christian AcademyDassel-Cokato
Step SE ProgramDassel-Cokato
Step TD ProgramDassel-Cokato
16 Dahms, Gary Stevens ElemDawson-Boyd
School District OfficeDawson-Boyd
Dawson-Boyd HighDawson-Boyd
05 Eichorn, Justin Deer River HighDeer River
School District OfficeDeer River
King ElemDeer River
29 Anderson, Bruce Delano ElemDelano
St. PetersDelano
Delano 07 ESYDelano
Delano 06 ESYDelano
School District OfficeDelano
33 Osmek, David Academy Of Saints Peter & PaulDelano
29 Anderson, Bruce Mt. Olive LutheranDelano
Delano MiddleDelano
Delano HighDelano
04 Eken, Kent Holy RosaryDetroit Lakes
Faith Christian SchoolDetroit Lakes
HS Culture ClubDetroit Lakes
Adventist ChristianDetroit Lakes
AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAMDetroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club EYPDetroit Lakes
Boys & Girls Club TSDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALCDetroit Lakes
School District OfficeDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes ALPDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes HighDetroit Lakes
Rossman TSDetroit Lakes
Rossman ElemDetroit Lakes
Roosevelt TSDetroit Lakes
Roosevelt ElemDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes MiddleDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes Middle ALCDetroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes TSDetroit Lakes
Pelican Rapids TSDetroit Lakes
Pelican Rapids EYYPDetroit Lakes
MS ESPDetroit Lakes
DL CCC EYPDetroit Lakes
MSCTC-Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
DL CCC TSDetroit Lakes
Drake Residential Treatment CenterDetroit Lakes
Elementary EYPDetroit Lakes
LPA EYPDetroit Lakes
Lincoln EC ED CenterDetroit Lakes
Lincoln Community Educ.Detroit Lakes
Lake Park-Audubon TSDetroit Lakes
HS EYPDetroit Lakes
Frazee ESYDetroit Lakes
Frazee TSDetroit Lakes
D.G.F. HighDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
School District OfficeDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Glyndon-Felton ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dilworth ElemDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
D.G.F. MiddleDilworth-Glyndon-Felton
26 Nelson, Carla Dover-Eyota HighDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota ElemDover-Eyota
School District OfficeDover-Eyota
Dover-Eyota MiddleDover-Eyota
Valley View ALPDover-Eyota
07 Reinert, Roger Lester Park ElemDuluth
Laura MacArthur ElemDuluth
Young Peoples Residential CenterDuluth
Woodland MiddleDuluth
Woodland Hills AcademyDuluth
Woodland HillsDuluth
U Of M - DuluthDuluth
Unity HighDuluth
THE BRIDGEDuluth
Technical CenterDuluth
Summit SchoolDuluth
Stowe ElemDuluth
Stone Ridge ChristianDuluth
Homebound Spec. Ed.Duluth
St. Michaels LakesideDuluth
St. Lukes HospitalDuluth
St. Johns SchoolDuluth
St. James SchoolDuluth
Sp. Ed. NPDuluth
Homebound RegularDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Arrowhead Juvenile Detention CenterDuluth
07 Reinert, Roger Holy Rosary SchoolDuluth
Harbor City InternationalDuluth
Focus PlusDuluth
Enweyang Ojibwe Language NestDuluth
Duluth TSDuluth
Duluth MontessoriDuluth
School District OfficeDuluth
Duluth Excell TSDuluth
Duluth ESYDuluth
Duluth ALCDuluth
Region 2Duluth
Raleigh EdisonDuluth
DPSA ESYDuluth
Diocese Of DuluthDuluth
Port Rehabilitation Center For CDDuluth
Denfeld HighDuluth
Piedmont ElemDuluth
PathwaysDuluth
Park Point ManorDuluth
Ordean HighDuluth
Northwoods WestDuluth
Nettleton ElemDuluth
Morgan Park MiddleDuluth
Miller-Dwan CDDuluth
Miller-Dwan ADOCDuluth
Congdon Park ElemDuluth
Chisholm House ProgramDuluth
Bethany Crises ShelterDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas College Of St. ScholasticaDuluth
Chester Creek AcademyDuluth
Arrowhead Juvenile CenterDuluth
07 Reinert, Roger Merritt Day TreatmentDuluth
Merritt Creek AcademyDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Lowell ElemDuluth
Lakewood ElemDuluth
Homecroft ElemDuluth
Northwood Childrens HomeDuluth
Residential ServicesDuluth
07 Reinert, Roger Marshall SchoolDuluth
Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth Edison AcademyDuluth
Duluth EdisonDuluth
07 Reinert, Roger Lake Superior CollegeDuluth
03 Bakk, Thomas Duluth ECSEDuluth
09 Gazelka, Paul Eagle Valley ElemEagle Valley
School District OfficeEagle Valley
Eagle Valley HighEagle Valley
11 Lourey, Tony East Central HighEast Central
Crossroads ALCEast Central
East Central ElemEast Central
Harvest ChristianEast Central
St Croix Camps I & IIEast Central
Pine Grove Leadership AcademyEast Central
School District OfficeEast Central
47 Jensen, Scott Southwest Christian HighEastern Carver County
Carver-Scott Educational Coop.Eastern Carver County
Step By Step MontessoriEastern Carver County
Chanhassen HighEastern Carver County
LinkEastern Carver County
Steps Toward Adult ResponsibilityEastern Carver County
St. Huberts CatholicEastern Carver County
St. Johns LutheranEastern Carver County
Transition Prg 18-21Eastern Carver County
Unique LearnersEastern Carver County
Victoria ElemEastern Carver County
Waconia ALCEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle WestEastern Carver County
Chaska ElemEastern Carver County
World LearnerEastern Carver County
33 Osmek, David Chapel Hill AcademyEastern Carver County
Chanhassen ElemEastern Carver County
47 Jensen, Scott East Union ElemEastern Carver County
Chaska ESYEastern Carver County
Children Of TomorrowEastern Carver County
Clover Ridge ElemEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C INDEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC C SBEastern Carver County
Kindergarten CenterEastern Carver County
Jonathan ElemEastern Carver County
Holy Family Catholic HighEastern Carver County
Guardian AngelsEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC Juvenile Alt.Eastern Carver County
DST. 112 ALPEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S SBEastern Carver County
CSEC WT Center based Prg.Eastern Carver County
CSEC TS Shak 720Eastern Carver County
Jonathan MontessoriEastern Carver County
Chaska HighEastern Carver County
CSEC ESYEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S IndEastern Carver County
CSEC ALC S Shak 720Eastern Carver County
ALP PGM SS-ASEastern Carver County
Bluff Creek ElemEastern Carver County
Carver ALCEastern Carver County
Chaska Middle EastEastern Carver County
Carver County TSEastern Carver County
Mount Olivet Rolling AcresEastern Carver County
ODIN OnlineEastern Carver County
Pioneer Ridge Freshman CenterEastern Carver County
School District OfficeEastern Carver County
Scott ALCEastern Carver County
Scott County TSEastern Carver County
01 Johnson, Mark Area Special Education CooperativeEast Grand Forks
Central MiddleEast Grand Forks
East Grand Forks HighEast Grand Forks
New Heights ElemEast Grand Forks
Northland CC/TCEast Grand Forks
Riverside ChristianEast Grand Forks
Sacred Heart El.East Grand Forks
Sacred Heart HighEast Grand Forks
School District OfficeEast Grand Forks
South Point ElemEast Grand Forks
49 Franzen, Melisa Eagle Ridge AcademyEden Prairie
New ConnectionsEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 272 Cedar Ridge El. TSEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa Open Track SouthEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 272 Central Middle AltEden Prairie
272 Central MiddleTSEden Prairie
272 Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion-TSEden Prairie
272 Eden Lake El. TSEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa Phase SouthwestEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 272 Forest Hills El. TSEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa Prairie Center ALCEden Prairie
Prairie Center ALC-Alt. ISEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve 272 Oak Point Interm. TSEden Prairie
272 Prairie View El. TSEden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs - Ext YrEden Prairie
ALC Eden Prairie Hs-IsEden Prairie
Cedar Ridge ElemEden Prairie
Tassel TransitionEden Prairie
Forest Hills ElemEden Prairie
Hennepin Technical PathwaysEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa IntersectEden Prairie
Eagle Ridge Academy UpperEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Central MiddleEden Prairie
Eagle Heights Spanish ImmersionEden Prairie
Early ChildhoodEden Prairie
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Eden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa Vector Basic SouthEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve School District OfficeEden Prairie
Prairie View ElemEden Prairie
49 Franzen, Melisa Fairview Receiving And EvaluationEden Prairie
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Eden Lake ElemEden Prairie
Eden Prairie ESYEden Prairie
Oak Point Intermediate ElemEden Prairie
Muriel Humphrey ResidencesEden Prairie
Eden Prairie HighEden Prairie
13 Fischbach, Michelle Eden Valley ElemEden Valley-Watkins
18 Newman, Scott Watkins ElemEden Valley-Watkins
Eden Valley-Watkins HighEden Valley-Watkins
School District OfficeEden Valley-Watkins
22 Weber, Bill Free Christian SchoolEdgerton
Edgerton Christian ElemEdgerton
Edgerton ElemEdgerton
Edgerton HighEdgerton
School District OfficeEdgerton
Southwest ChristianEdgerton
49 Franzen, Melisa Edina ESYEdina
Countryside ElemEdina
Cornelia ElemEdina
273 So View Middle TSEdina
VET-SSEdina
West Metro Educ. ProgramEdina
Concord ElemEdina
273 Normandale El. TSEdina
Edina HighEdina
Edina Spec. Ed.Edina
Calvin Christian - EdinaEdina
EHS Summer SchoolEdina
Valley View MiddleEdina
Golden Years MontessoriEdina
273 Valley View Middle TSEdina
St. Peters LutheranEdina
South View MiddleEdina
Highlands ElemEdina
School District OfficeEdina
ALC Edina Hs Alternative - ISEdina
273 Concord El. TSEdina
273 Cornelia El. TSEdina
273 Countryside El. TSEdina
273 Creek Valley El. TSEdina
Vet SouthEdina
Normandale ElemEdina
Our Lady Of GraceEdina
Options at Edina HighEdina
Eagle Ridge Academy LowerEdina
Edina ECSEEdina
273 Highlands El. TSEdina
Creek Valley ElemEdina
273 Edina Public TSEdina
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Ivan Sand NightElk River Area
34 Limmer, Warren Rogers MiddleElk River Area
Rogers HighElk River Area
Rogers ElemElk River Area
Redeeming Grace schoolElk River Area
Mary Queen Of Peace CatholicElk River Area
Hassan ElemElk River Area
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Elk River ESYElk River Area
Elk River HighElk River Area
Elk River Level 5Elk River Area
Elk River Shared Time Prog.Elk River Area
Elk River Summer TSElk River Area
Elk River TSElk River Area
Handke Family CenterElk River Area
31 Benson, Michelle Zimmerman MiddleElk River Area
Zimmerman HighElk River Area
Zimmerman ElemElk River Area
Westwood ElemElk River Area
St. Johns LutheranElk River Area
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Ivan Sand DayElk River Area
Ivan Sand FairviewElk River Area
Ivan Sand ISElk River Area
Vandenberge MiddleElk River Area
Twin Lakes ElemElk River Area
St. Andrews CatholicElk River Area
Spectrum HighElk River Area
Solid Rock Christian AcademyElk River Area
Ivan Sand MiddleElk River Area
School District OfficeElk River Area
Salk MiddleElk River Area
Parker ElemElk River Area
Otsego ElemElk River Area
My Own MontessoriElk River Area
Monarch MontessoriElk River Area
Meadowvale ElemElk River Area
Lincoln ElemElk River Area
Kaleidoscope ESYElk River Area
Kaleidoscope CharterElk River Area
KaleidoscopeElk River Area
Ivan Sand TPElk River Area
Ivan Sand SummerElk River Area
22 Weber, Bill Ellsworth ElemEllsworth
Ellsworth HighEllsworth
School District OfficeEllsworth
03 Bakk, Thomas Vermilion CCEly
School District OfficeEly
Memorial HighEly
Washington ElemEly
11 Lourey, Tony Winterquist ElemEsko
School District OfficeEsko
Esko ESYEsko
Lincoln HighEsko
12 Westrom, Torrey Evansville ElemEvansville
School District OfficeEvansville
Evansville HighEvansville
06 Tomassoni, David Nelle Shean ElemEveleth-Gilbert
School District OfficeEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert HighEveleth-Gilbert
East Range AcademyEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert ESYEveleth-Gilbert
Franklin ElemEveleth-Gilbert
Eveleth-Gilbert MiddleEveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi Range CCEveleth-Gilbert
Mesabi Range TCEveleth-Gilbert
23 Rosen, Julie Southern Plains ALCFairmont Area
Southern Plains TSFairmont Area
Five Lakes ElemFairmont Area
Fairmont HighFairmont Area
St. James LutheranFairmont Area
St. John VianneyFairmont Area
St. Pauls LutheranFairmont Area
School District OfficeFairmont Area
Martin Luther HighFairmont Area
Lincoln Day FacilityFairmont Area
Presentation CollegeFairmont Area
Chain of Lakes Services Inc.Fairmont Area
Southern Plains Educ. Coop.Fairmont Area
24 Jasinski, John NerstrandFaribault
MSA Summer ProgramFaribault
MN State AcademiesFaribault
MN Academy For The BlindFaribault
DiscoveryFaribault
Bethlehem AcademyFaribault
MCF-FaribaultFaribault
Roosevelt ElemFaribault
Buckeye ManorFaribault
School District OfficeFaribault
Rice County DayFaribault
Shattuck-St. MarysFaribault
Cannon River StemFaribault
Summer High ALCFaribault
Discovery Public School FaribaultFaribault
MN Academy For The DeafFaribault
Divine Mercy Catholic SchoolFaribault
Lincoln ElemFaribault
Elementary Summer TSFaribault
Elementary TSFaribault
Faribault ALCFaribault
Faribault Day ALCFaribault
Faribault ECFEFaribault
Faribault ESYFaribault
Faribault HighFaribault
Faribault LutheranFaribault
Faribault MiddleFaribault
Faribault Spec. Ed.Faribault
Faribault TechFaribault
Faribault TSFaribault
Inisfail HomeFaribault
Jefferson ElemFaribault
Parkside Seventh Day AdventistFaribault
Nerstrand CharterFaribault
58 Little, Matt School District OfficeFarmington Area
Farmington ElemFarmington Area
Farmington ISCFarmington Area
FarmingtonFarmington Area
Dakota Prairie TSFarmington Area
Dakota Prairie ALCFarmington Area
Christian LifeFarmington Area
Akin Road ElemFarmington Area
57 Clausen, Greg North Trail ElemFarmington Area
58 Little, Matt Riverview ElemFarmington Area
Meadowview ElemFarmington Area
Levi P. DodgeFarmington Area
Robert Boeckman MiddleFarmington Area
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Our Lady Of VictoryFergus Falls
MSCTC-Fergus FallsFergus Falls
Morning Son ChristianFergus Falls
McKinley ElemFergus Falls
Lakes Country Service CoopFergus Falls
Lakes Area Educ CenterFergus Falls
Lake Region Halfway Homes Inc.Fergus Falls
Kennedy SecondaryFergus Falls
IQ Academy MinnesotaFergus Falls
Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls
Fergus Falls TSFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls ECSEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls EC Elem SEFergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed.Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls Area Spec. Educ. CoopFergus Falls
Fergus Falls ALCFergus Falls
ECSU Region 4Fergus Falls
Cleveland ElemFergus Falls
Adams ElemFergus Falls
Twin Oaks AcademyFergus Falls
Trinity LutheranFergus Falls
School District OfficeFergus Falls
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami ElemFertile-Beltrami
Fertile-Beltrami HighFertile-Beltrami
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeFillmore Central
Root River ProgramFillmore Central
Fillmore PlaceFillmore Central
Fillmore Central HighFillmore Central
Fillmore Central ElemFillmore Central
01 Johnson, Mark Fisher ElemFisher
School District OfficeFisher
Fisher HighFisher
06 Tomassoni, David School District OfficeFloodwood
Floodwood HighFloodwood
Floodwood ElemFloodwood
15 Mathews, Andrew Central MN ALCFoley
Foley ElemFoley
Foley IntermediateFoley
Central MN TSFoley
Foley HighFoley
School District OfficeFoley
St. JohnFoley
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake HighForest Lake Area
STEPForest Lake Area
Scandia ElemForest Lake Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lino Lakes ElemForest Lake Area
39 Housley, Karin Central MontessoriForest Lake Area
32 Koran, Mark Marantha SchoolForest Lake Area
Wyoming ElemForest Lake Area
31 Benson, Michelle Linwood ElemForest Lake Area
Columbus ElemForest Lake Area
39 Housley, Karin Century MiddleForest Lake Area
North Lakes AcademyForest Lake Area
Missouri Adolescent CenterForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ALCForest Lake Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger Early ChildhoodForest Lake Area
39 Housley, Karin Forest Lake ECSEForest Lake Area
Lakes International Language AcademyForest Lake Area
Lakes International AcademyForest Lake Area
North Lakes Academy 56Forest Lake Area
Bet/Seth Christian AcademyForest Lake Area
School District OfficeForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ElemForest Lake Area
Forest Lake ESYForest Lake Area
St. PeterForest Lake Area
Forest Lake MontessoriForest Lake Area
Forest Lake TSForest Lake Area
Forest View ElemForest Lake Area
Southwest MiddleForest Lake Area
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeFosston
Fosston HighFosston
Magelssen ElemFosston
39 Housley, Karin Franconia School RecordFranconia
School District OfficeFranconia
02 Utke, Paul Frazee-Vergas HighFrazee-Vergas
School District OfficeFrazee-Vergas
Frazee-Vergas ElemFrazee-Vergas
41 Laine, Carolyn Fridley HighFridley
School District OfficeFridley
ISD 14 TransitionFridley
Fridley TSFridley
Al-Amal SchoolFridley
Fridley Moore ALPFridley
Fridley ESYFridley
Hayes ElemFridley
Fridley Middle ALCFridley
Fridley MiddleFridley
Woodcrest Baptist AcademyFridley
Totino Grace High SchoolFridley
Stevenson ElemFridley
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeFulda
St. Pauls LutheranFulda
Praxis ProgramFulda
Fulda HighFulda
Fulda ElemFulda
18 Newman, Scott GFW HighG.F.W.
GFW ElemG.F.W.
StarlandG.F.W.
Starland ElemG.F.W.
St. Peters LutheranG.F.W.
17 Lang, Andrew Prairie Lutheran ElG.F.W.
Prairie Lutheran MiddleG.F.W.
GFW MiddleG.F.W.
18 Newman, Scott School District OfficeG.F.W.
Helen Baker ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
Lakeside ElemGlencoe-Silver Lake
Lincoln MiddleGlencoe-Silver Lake
Glencoe-Silver Lake HighGlencoe-Silver Lake
School District OfficeGlencoe-Silver Lake
Silver Lake CatholicGlencoe-Silver Lake
First Ev. LutheranGlencoe-Silver Lake
St. Pius XGlencoe-Silver Lake
27 Sparks, Daniel Hoffman LCGlenville-Emmons
G-E ElemGlenville-Emmons
School District OfficeGlenville-Emmons
G-E HighGlenville-Emmons
21 Goggin, Mike Goodhue HighGoodhue
St. Johns LutheranGoodhue
School District OfficeGoodhue
Goodhue ElemGoodhue
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeGoodridge
Goodridge ElemGoodridge
Goodridge HighGoodridge
23 Rosen, Julie GHEC ElemGranada-Huntley-East Chain
GHEC HighGranada-Huntley-East Chain
School District OfficeGranada-Huntley-East Chain
27 Sparks, Daniel Grand Meadow ElemGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow MiddleGrand Meadow
School District OfficeGrand Meadow
Southern Ed ConsortiumGrand Meadow
Grand Meadow HighGrand Meadow
05 Eichorn, Justin Northland ECGrand Rapids
06 Tomassoni, David Thistledew EndeavorsGrand Rapids
Thistledew CampGrand Rapids
ThistledewGrand Rapids
Northern Lights CommunityGrand Rapids
Bigfork HighGrand Rapids
Bigfork ElemGrand Rapids
05 Eichorn, Justin Teens in TransitionGrand Rapids
St. JosephGrand Rapids
Steps of SuccessGrand Rapids
Southwest ElemGrand Rapids
School District OfficeGrand Rapids
Robert J Elkington MiddleGrand Rapids
Life Christian AcademyGrand Rapids
Itaskin Ed CenterGrand Rapids
Itasca Area Schools CollaborativeGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids L.E.A.D.Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids HighGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ESYGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ECCGrand Rapids
Grand Rapids ALC MiddleGrand Rapids
Forest Lake ElemGrand Rapids
Edna I Murphy ElemGrand Rapids
Cohasset ElemGrand Rapids
Bright HorizonsGrand Rapids
01 Johnson, Mark G-MR HighGreenbush-Middle River
Greenbush ElemGreenbush-Middle River
Middle River ElemGreenbush-Middle River
G-MR MiddleGreenbush-Middle River
School District OfficeGreenbush-Middle River
05 Eichorn, Justin School District OfficeGreenway
06 Tomassoni, David Marble ECCGreenway
05 Eichorn, Justin Northern Lakes Spec. Educ. Coop.Greenway
Connor-Jasper MiddleGreenway
06 Tomassoni, David Cloverdale ChristianGreenway
05 Eichorn, Justin Itasca CCGreenway
Infinity Digital AcademyGreenway
Greenway HighGreenway
Vandyke ElemGreenway
Grand Rapids ALCGreenway
01 Johnson, Mark Grygla ElemGrygla
School District OfficeGrygla
Grygla HighGrygla
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeHancock
Hancock HighHancock
Hancock ElemHancock
54 Schoen, Dan Harbor EastHastings
Riverside SchoolHastings
School District OfficeHastings
St. Elizabeth Ann SetonHastings
Tilden CCHastings
58 Little, Matt St. MathiasHastings
St. John The BaptistHastings
54 Schoen, Dan Christa McAuliffe ElemHastings
Dakota County Receiving Center Inc.Hastings
Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrHastings
Hastings ALCHastings
Hastings ECSEHastings
Hastings ESYHastings
Hastings HighHastings
Hastings MiddleHastings
Hastings Spec. Svc.Hastings
Hastings TSHastings
Kennedy ElemHastings
New ConnectionsHastings
Pinecrest ElemHastings
Pine Harbor Christian AcademyHastings
04 Eken, Kent Intensive Interagency ProgramHawley
School District OfficeHawley
Spring Prairie El.Hawley
Hawley ElemHawley
Hawley HighHawley
27 Sparks, Daniel Hayfield ElemHayfield
Haven SchoolHayfield
Hayfield HighHayfield
Brownsdale ElemHayfield
School District OfficeHayfield
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeHendricks
Lincoln H.I. ElemHendricks
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Henning HighHenning
School District OfficeHenning
Henning ElemHenning
12 Westrom, Torrey School District OfficeHerman-Norcross
Herman ElemHerman-Norcross
Herman HighHerman-Norcross
03 Bakk, Thomas Hermantown ESYHermantown
Hermantown ALPHermantown
Hermantown HighHermantown
School District OfficeHermantown
Hermantown MiddleHermantown
Hermantown ECSEHermantown
Hermantown ElemHermantown
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeHeron Lake-Okabena
St. Johns LutheranHeron Lake-Okabena
Heron Lake-Okabena ElemHeron Lake-Okabena
Southwest Star ConceptHeron Lake-Okabena
06 Tomassoni, David Greenhaven ElemHibbing
Hibbing CC/TCHibbing
Washington ElemHibbing
Victory Christian AcademyHibbing
School District OfficeHibbing
Range Treatment CenterHibbing
Mesabi ALCHibbing
AssumptionHibbing
Lincoln ElemHibbing
Hibbing TechHibbing
Hibbing HighHibbing
10 Ruud, Carrie Hill City HighHill City
School District OfficeHill City
Hill City ElemHill City
22 Weber, Bill Hills-Beaver Creek ElemHills-Beaver Creek
School District OfficeHills-Beaver Creek
Hills ChristianHills-Beaver Creek
Hills-Beaver Creek HighHills-Beaver Creek
11 Lourey, Tony Hinckley-Finlayson ESYHinckley-Finlayson
School District OfficeHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley-Finlayson HighHinckley-Finlayson
Hinckley ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Finlayson ElemHinckley-Finlayson
Faith Baptist AcademyHinckley-Finlayson
13 Fischbach, Michelle Central MN TS-HoldingfordHoldingford
School District OfficeHoldingford
Holdingford ElemHoldingford
Holdingford HighHoldingford
Central MN ALC-HoldingfordHoldingford
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Hopkins 6 Week EYHopkins
49 Franzen, Melisa Safe - Bren RoadHopkins
OptionsHopkins
International School of MinnesotaHopkins
FocusHopkins
ExploreHopkins
City West Academy Independent StudyHopkins
City West AcademyHopkins
Bren Indep. StudyHopkins
48 Cwodzinski, Steve International Spanish Language AcademyHopkins
International Spanish AcademyHopkins
Immaculate Heart Of MaryHopkins
Glen Lake ElemHopkins
Gatewood ElemHopkins
Epsilon - SSHopkins
EpsilonHopkins
270 Gatewood El. TSHopkins
46 Latz, Ronald Ubah Medical AcademyHopkins
St. Johns CatholicHopkins
School District OfficeHopkins
Perpich Center for the ArtsHopkins
Meadowbrook ElemHopkins
Mainstreet School Performing ArtsHopkins
Mainstreet SchoolHopkins
Hopkins ESYHopkins
Headway AcademyHopkins
Harley Hopkins FCHopkins
Good Shepherd SchoolHopkins
Eisenhower ElemHopkins
BreckHopkins
Blake MiddleHopkins
Blake Lower School-Hopkins CampusHopkins
Alice Smith ElemHopkins
270 Meadowbrook El. TSHopkins
270 Hopkins ISHopkins
49 Franzen, Melisa Sunrise International MontessoriHopkins
46 Latz, Ronald 270 Hopkins 4 Week EYHopkins
270 Eisenhower El. TSHopkins
270 Alice Smith El. TSHopkins
44 Anderson, Paul St. DavidHopkins
Omegon - SSHopkins
OmegonHopkins
Oakwood Residence Inc.Hopkins
Minnetonka Christian AcademyHopkins
L.H. Tanglen ElemHopkins
Hopkins West MiddleHopkins
Hopkins North MiddleHopkins
Hopkins HighHopkins
Hopkins ALCHopkins
270 Tanglen El. TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr High TSHopkins
270 Hopkins West Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins North Middle TSHopkins
270 Hopkins North Jr. ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins High IS ALCHopkins
270 Hopkins AlternativeHopkins
28 Miller, Jeremy Houston HighHouston
MN Virtual AcademyHouston
Houston ElemHouston
School District OfficeHouston
Summit ALPHouston
18 Newman, Scott Winsted ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29 Anderson, Bruce Humphrey ElemHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18 Newman, Scott Holy TrinityHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29 Anderson, Bruce St James LutheranHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
School District OfficeHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18 Newman, Scott HLWW ECSEHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29 Anderson, Bruce New Beginning at WaverlyHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW ALPHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW ESYHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW HighHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW MiddleHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
18 Newman, Scott Hutchinson TechHutchinson
Hutchinson TSHutchinson
Hutchinson Park ElemHutchinson
Crow River ALCHutchinson
Hutchinson Midd ALCHutchinson
Maplewood AcademyHutchinson
Immanuel LutheranHutchinson
New CenturyHutchinson
New Discoveries Montessori AcademyHutchinson
Northwoods El.Hutchinson
Our Saviors LutheranHutchinson
School District OfficeHutchinson
St. AnastasiaHutchinson
Hutchinson TransitionHutchinson
Hutchinson HighHutchinson
CornerstoneHutchinson
Hutchinson MiddleHutchinson
Agape Christian AcademyHutchinson
Hutchinson West ElemHutchinson
Hutchinson ESYHutchinson
Hutchinson ALCHutchinson
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IIIHutchinson
Little Crow Tele-NetworkHutchinson
03 Bakk, Thomas ESYInternational Falls
Falls ElemInternational Falls
Falls HighInternational Falls
Rainy River CCInternational Falls
School District OfficeInternational Falls
St. Thomas AquinasInternational Falls
52 Klein, Matt 917 Middle Level ALCInver Grove Heights
Hilltop ElemInver Grove Heights
IGH ECPInver Grove Heights
IGH ESYInver Grove Heights
IGH MiddleInver Grove Heights
Atheneum ElemInver Grove Heights
Inver Hills CCInver Grove Heights
STEP AcademyInver Grove Heights
Simley HighInver Grove Heights
Pine Bend ElemInver Grove Heights
Salem Hills ElemInver Grove Heights
School District OfficeInver Grove Heights
Simley ALPInver Grove Heights
15 Mathews, Andrew Galloway Boys RanchIsle
Isle ALCIsle
Isle HighIsle
Isle TSIsle
School District OfficeIsle
Nyquist ElemIsle
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeIvanhoe
Lincoln HighIvanhoe
Pleasantview ElemJackson County Central
23 Rosen, Julie Jackson County Central ESYJackson County Central
22 Weber, Bill Sioux Valley Lutheran HighJackson County Central
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeJackson County Central
JCC HighJackson County Central
Jackson TechJackson County Central
Riverside ElemJackson County Central
22 Weber, Bill JCC MiddleJackson County Central
Immanuel LutheranJackson County Central
23 Rosen, Julie Trinity LutheranJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JAP Exp. LearnersJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP ElemJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
JWP HighJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
School District OfficeJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
55 Pratt, Eric St. John The BaptistJordan
MRVSECJordan
Jordon MiddleJordan
Jordon HighJordan
Jordan ESY Spec. Ed.Jordan
Jordan ElemJordan
Jordan ECJordan
Scott County Juvenile AlternativeJordan
School District OfficeJordan
MRVSEC/ItinerantJordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 4Jordan
MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3Jordan
25 Senjem, David K-M HighKasson-Mantorville
K-M MiddleKasson-Mantorville
School District OfficeKasson-Mantorville
K-M ElemKasson-Mantorville
02 Utke, Paul Kelliher ElemKelliher
Kelliher HighKelliher
School District OfficeKelliher
21 Goggin, Mike K-W ALPKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo ElemKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo HighKenyon-Wanamingo
Kenyon-Wanamingo MiddleKenyon-Wanamingo
K-W Exp StudKenyon-Wanamingo
School District OfficeKenyon-Wanamingo
17 Lang, Andrew KMS HighKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
School District OfficeKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
KMS ElemKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kimball ESYKimball
Kimball ElemKimball
Central MN TS-KimballKimball
Central MN ALC-KimballKimball
Kimball HighKimball
School District OfficeKimball
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeKingsland
Kingsland MiddleKingsland
St. Johns LutheranKingsland
Kingsland ElemKingsland
Kingsland HighKingsland
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeKittson Central
St. Vincent ElemKittson Central
Kittson Central HighKittson Central
Kittson Central ElemKittson Central
16 Dahms, Gary MMN ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley MiddleLac Qui Parle Valley
Lac Qui Parle Valley HighLac Qui Parle Valley
School District OfficeLac Qui Parle Valley
17 Lang, Andrew Appleton-Milan ElemLac Qui Parle Valley
28 Miller, Jeremy Bluff Country ALCLa Crescent-Hokah
School District OfficeLa Crescent-Hokah
St. PeterLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent Montessori AcademyLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah MiddleLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah HighLa Crescent-Hokah
La Crescent-Hokah ElemLa Crescent-Hokah
Houston County HomeLa Crescent-Hokah
Hiawatha Valley South ECSELa Crescent-Hokah
CrucifixionLa Crescent-Hokah
Bluff Country TSLa Crescent-Hokah
22 Weber, Bill Lake Benton ESYLake Benton
School District OfficeLake Benton
Lake Benton HighLake Benton
Lake Benton ElemLake Benton
21 Goggin, Mike Bluff View ElemLake City
St. Johns LutheranLake City
Lincoln HighLake City
School District OfficeLake City
23 Rosen, Julie LCWM ElemLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
LCWM HighLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
School District OfficeLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficeLake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods ElemLake of the Woods
Lake of the Woods HighLake of the Woods
Lake Agassiz Sp. Ed. Coop.Lake Park-Audubon
LPA HighLake Park-Audubon
LPA ElemLake Park-Audubon
School District OfficeLake Park-Audubon
03 Bakk, Thomas North Shore Christian AcademyLake Superior
Lake Superior ESYLake Superior
Minnehaha ElemLake Superior
North Shore CommunityLake Superior
School District OfficeLake Superior
Solo ALPLake Superior
Two Harbors HighLake Superior
William Kelley ElemLake Superior
William Kelley HighLake Superior
16 Dahms, Gary Lakeview ElemLakeview
School District OfficeLakeview
Lakeview HighLakeview
56 Hall, Dan Orchard Lake ElemLakeville
58 Little, Matt Cherry View ElemLakeville
Christina Huddleston ElemLakeville
Eastview ElemLakeville
Glory AcademyLakeville
John F. Kennedy ElemLakeville
Kenwood Trail MiddleLakeville
Lake Marion ElemLakeville
Lakeview ElemLakeville
Lakeville ALCLakeville
Lakeville Careers OnlineLakeville
Lakeville ECPLakeville
Lakeville ESYLakeville
Lakeville High NorthLakeville
Lakeville High SouthLakeville
Lakeville TSLakeville
McGuire MiddleLakeville
Oak Hills ElemLakeville
School District OfficeLakeville
56 Hall, Dan Southview ChristianLakeville
58 Little, Matt All SaintsLakeville
Century MiddleLakeville
01 Johnson, Mark Lancaster ElemLancaster
School District OfficeLancaster
Lancaster HighLancaster
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeLanesboro
Lanesboro HighLanesboro
Lanesboro ElemLanesboro
02 Utke, Paul School District OfficeLaporte
Laporte ElemLaporte
Laporte HighLaporte
20 Draheim, Rich Le Center HighLe Center
Le Center ElemLe Center
School District OfficeLe Center
Yeshua Christian AcademyLe Center
27 Sparks, Daniel Leroy ElemLeroy-Ostrander
School District OfficeLeroy-Ostrander
Leroy HighLeroy-Ostrander
18 Newman, Scott School District OfficeLester Prairie
Lester Prairie HighLester Prairie
Lester Prairie ElemLester Prairie
20 Draheim, Rich Area ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
Ziebarth ALCLe Sueur-Henderson
St. AnnesLe Sueur-Henderson
School District OfficeLe Sueur-Henderson
Park TSLe Sueur-Henderson
Park ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH Middle ALPLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH MiddleLe Sueur-Henderson
LSH HighLe Sueur-Henderson
18 Newman, Scott EdvisionsLe Sueur-Henderson
Edvisions Off Campus HighLe Sueur-Henderson
Hilltop ElemLe Sueur-Henderson
Minnesota New CountryLe Sueur-Henderson
20 Draheim, Rich Altona ChristianLe Sueur-Henderson
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeLewiston-Altura
Immanuel LutheranLewiston-Altura
St. JohnsLewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura HighLewiston-Altura
Lewiston Altura ElemLewiston-Altura
21 Goggin, Mike Lewiston Altura Interm. ElemLewiston-Altura
18 Newman, Scott Litchfield MiddleLitchfield
Litchfield HighLitchfield
Litchfield ALPLitchfield
Lake Ripley ElemLitchfield
School District OfficeLitchfield
St. PhilipLitchfield
Wagner ElemLitchfield
09 Gazelka, Paul Mid State Ed Dist. Success Prog.Little Falls
Mid State Ed Dist Steps Trans. ProgLittle Falls
Little Falls HighLittle Falls
Little Falls El. TSLittle Falls
Little Falls Middle TSLittle Falls
Living WatersLittle Falls
Morrison County LC ESYLittle Falls
Dr. Knight ElemLittle Falls
Community MiddleLittle Falls
Lincoln ElemLittle Falls
Little Falls ALPLittle Falls
Steps ESYLittle Falls
Morrison County LCLittle Falls
Mid State Educ. Dist.Little Falls
Success ESYLittle Falls
Little Falls ESYLittle Falls
Lindbergh ElemLittle Falls
School District OfficeLittle Falls
Mary Of LourdesLittle Falls
03 Bakk, Thomas L-BF HighLittlefork-Big Falls
L-BF ElemLittlefork-Big Falls
School District OfficeLittlefork-Big Falls
09 Gazelka, Paul LPGE ESYLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
School District OfficeLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
Long Prairie ElemLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE MiddleLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
LPGE HighLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
St. Mary Of Mt. CarmelLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
22 Weber, Bill Pinnacle ProgramsLuverne
Southwestern Youth Svc.Luverne
Luverne HighLuverne
Luverne MiddleLuverne
School District OfficeLuverne
Luverne ALPLuverne
Luverne ElemLuverne
Blue Mound LCLuverne
27 Sparks, Daniel School District OfficeLyle
Lyle ElemLyle
Lyle HighLyle
16 Dahms, Gary Lynd ElemLynd
School District OfficeLynd
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton ElemMabel-Canton
Mabel-Canton HighMabel-Canton
17 Lang, Andrew MACCRAY East ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
School District OfficeM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALPM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY West ElemM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
MACCRAY HighM.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeMadelia
St. MaryMadelia
Madelia ElemMadelia
Madelia HighMadelia
02 Utke, Paul Mahnomen ALCMahnomen
Mahnomen ElemMahnomen
Mahnomen ESYMahnomen
Mahnomen HighMahnomen
School District OfficeMahnomen
St. MichaelMahnomen
Naytahwaush CommunityMahnomen
43 Wiger, Charles School District OfficeMahtomedi
39 Housley, Karin Mahtomedi MiddleMahtomedi
43 Wiger, Charles Mahtomedi ESYMahtomedi
Mahtomedi LCMahtomedi
Mahtomedi PSMahtomedi
Mahtomedi TSMahtomedi
Wildwood ElemMahtomedi
St. Jude Of The LakeMahtomedi
O.H. Anderson ElemMahtomedi
39 Housley, Karin Mahtomedi HighMahtomedi
43 Wiger, Charles St. AndrewsMahtomedi
39 Housley, Karin Jamestown Adolescent Treatment CtrMahtomedi
19 Frentz, Nick School District OfficeMankato
23 Rosen, Julie All SaintsMankato
19 Frentz, Nick Washington ElemMankato
St. Marks LutheranMankato
South Central Service CoopMankato
Socrates ProgramMankato
Socrates OnlineMankato
Rosa Parks ElemMankato
Roosevelt ElemMankato
Riverbend AcademyMankato
Region 5Mankato
Mount Olive LutheranMankato
Monroe ElemMankato
Minnesota State-MankatoMankato
Marantha Christian AcademyMankato
Mankato West HighMankato
Mankato TSMankato
Mankato TechMankato
Mankato ESYMankato
Mankato ECSEMankato
Mankato East MiddleMankato
Mankato East HighMankato
Mankato Area Summ SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Night SchoolMankato
Mankato Area Grad FoundationMankato
Loyola CatholicMankato
Life Lines ALPMankato
Kennedy ElemMankato
Jefferson ElemMankato
Immanuel LutheranMankato
Hoover ElemMankato
Grace ChristianMankato
Good Shepherd LutheranMankato
Garfield ElemMankato
Franklin ElemMankato
ECSU Region 9Mankato
Eagle Lake ElemMankato
Dakota Meadows MiddleMankato
CTSS at St. John'sMankato
CrewMankato
Central Freedom ALCMankato
Central ALCMankato
Bridges Community El.Mankato
Bethany Lutheran CollegeMankato
29 Anderson, Bruce Maple Lake HighMaple Lake
School District OfficeMaple Lake
Maple Lake ElemMaple Lake
St. TimothyMaple Lake
23 Rosen, Julie School District OfficeMaple River
MR HighMaple River
MR West ElemMaple River
MR East ElemMaple River
MR MiddleMaple River
MR West ESYMaple River
16 Dahms, Gary MEC TSMarshall
Marshall ESYMarshall
Park Side ElemMarshall
West Side ElemMarshall
Region 4Marshall
Samuel LutheranMarshall
School District OfficeMarshall
Southwest State UniversityMarshall
Marshall MiddleMarshall
East Learning ALCMarshall
ECSU Region 6 & 8Marshall
Holy RedeemerMarshall
Marshall HighMarshall
Marshall Area ChristianMarshall
Diocese Of New Ulm Cluster IVMarshall
SW/WC Service CooperativeMarshall
SW/WC OnlineMarshall
01 Johnson, Mark Viking ElemMarshall County Central
NW Region Interdistrict CouncilMarshall County Central
Newfolden ElemMarshall County Central
School District OfficeMarshall County Central
MCC HighMarshall County Central
23 Rosen, Julie Welcome ElemMartin County West
MCW MiddleMartin County West
MCW HighMartin County West
So. Plains Positive Approach To ASDMartin County West
Sherburn ElemMartin County West
School District OfficeMartin County West
Trimont ElemMartin County West
10 Ruud, Carrie Minisinaakwaang Leadership AcademyMcGregor
School District OfficeMcGregor
McGregor ALPMcGregor
McGregor ElemMcGregor
McGregor HighMcGregor
24 Jasinski, John Medford ElemMedford
School District OfficeMedford
Medford HighMedford
12 Westrom, Torrey West Central ALCMelrose
School District OfficeMelrose
St. Mary CatholicMelrose
Melrose HighMelrose
Melrose ElemMelrose
Melrose MiddleMelrose
St. John - St. AndrewMelrose
Sacred HeartMelrose
02 Utke, Paul Menahga ElemMenahga
School District OfficeMenahga
Menahga HighMenahga
06 Tomassoni, David Mesabi East ElemMesabi East
Mesabi East HighMesabi East
School District OfficeMesabi East
15 Mathews, Andrew Faith ChristianMilaca
Milaca ALCMilaca
Milaca ElemMilaca
Milaca ESYMilaca
Milaca HighMilaca
Milaca TSMilaca
School District OfficeMilaca
Community ChristianMilaca
16 Dahms, Gary Milroy Area CharterMilroy
Milroy AreaMilroy
School District OfficeMilroy
Milroy ElemMilroy
Milroy MiddleMilroy
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Lighthouse AcademyMinneapolis
Anne Sullivan CommunicationsMinneapolis
Anishinabe AcademyMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe MN Teen AcademyMinneapolis
Nellie Stone Johnson CommunityMinneapolis
Hennepin County Juvenile CenterMinneapolis
Hmong International AcademyMinneapolis
Institute For New AmericansMinneapolis
Interdistrict DowntownMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Lighthouse Academy Of NationsMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Jenny Lind CommunityMinneapolis
New Millennium AcademyMinneapolis
Noble AcademyMinneapolis
NonPublic Counselor ProgramMinneapolis
North Central Bible CollegeMinneapolis
North Central UniversityMinneapolis
North HighMinneapolis
Nutrition CenterMinneapolis
Olson CommunityMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Zoe AcademyMinneapolis
Whittier InternationalMinneapolis
Watershed HighMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Patrick Henry HighMinneapolis
Plymouth Youth Center CapriMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Washburn HighMinneapolis
Volunteers Of America-PMMinneapolis
Volunteers Of AmericaMinneapolis
Urban League Academy HighMinneapolis
Trinity First LutheranMinneapolis
Southside Family CharterMinneapolis
San Miguel MiddleMinneapolis
Risen ChristMinneapolis
Ramsey Int'l Fine ArtsMinneapolis
Pilgrim LutheranMinneapolis
MPLS Employment ReadinessMinneapolis
Mpls College Of Art & DesignMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe River Bend Educ. CenterMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff MNIC Education & BusinessMinneapolis
Lyndale CommunityMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Seed Academy & Harvest PrepMinneapolis
Seed Academy & Harvest Prep schoolMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth AcademyMinneapolis
Loring CommunityMinneapolis
Sojourner Truth Academy ESYMinneapolis
Summit Academy OICMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Loring-Nicollet HighMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Transition Plus ALCMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minneapolis AcademyMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Transportation CenterMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Lincoln International HighMinneapolis
Lincoln InternationalMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minnehaha Academy LowerMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Lake CountryMinneapolis
Hope AcademyMinneapolis
Green Central ElemMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Minnehaha Academy UpperMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Twin Cities InternationalMinneapolis
Twin Cities International ElemMinneapolis
Urban League Academy ElemMinneapolis
Victory Memorial Ice ArenaMinneapolis
W.I.S.E.Minneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia MTSMinneapolis
MTS Alt. LearningMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe W.I.S.E. CharterMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff Friendship House IMinneapolis
Field CommunityMinneapolis
Fairview DeaconessMinneapolis
Cristo Rey Jesuit HighMinneapolis
Community University Health CareMinneapolis
City Of Lakes WaldorfMinneapolis
Center SchoolMinneapolis
Augsburg Academy for Health CareersMinneapolis
Augsburg AcademyMinneapolis
Andersen UnitedMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia MTS Connections AcademyMinneapolis
MTS ElemMinneapolis
62 Hayden, Jeff American Indian OICMinneapolis
Abbott Northwest Childs CenterMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Windom Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia MTS HighMinneapolis
MTS Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
MTS MiddleMinneapolis
MTS Virtual HighMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Wellstone HighMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Northrop Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
North Star AcademyMinneapolis
Our Lady Of PeaceMinneapolis
Resource Center of The AmericasMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott VOA PhoenixMinneapolis
Stonebridge Community SchoolMinneapolis
Southwest HighMinneapolis
Minneapolis KidsMinneapolis
Minneapolis CC/TCMinneapolis
Minneapolis AVTIMinneapolis
Lehmann CenterMinneapolis
Lake Harriet UpperMinneapolis
Lake Harriet LowerMinneapolis
Kipp MNMinneapolis
Kenwood CommunityMinneapolis
Kenny CommunityMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Roosevelt HighMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Jefferson CommunityMinneapolis
Irene Whitney Center For RecoveryMinneapolis
High School ALCMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated CsMinneapolis
Emily O. Goodridge-GreyMinneapolis
Emerson Spanish Dual ImmersionMinneapolis
EC Family EducationMinneapolis
Dunwoody InstituteMinneapolis
Childrens Treatment CenterMinneapolis
Carondelet CatholicMinneapolis
Burroughs CommunityMinneapolis
Bridge For Runaway Youth Inc.Minneapolis
Barton OpenMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Sanford MiddleMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Armatage MontessoriMinneapolis
Anthony MiddleMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia South HighMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott AnnunciationMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia SpanMinneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott Adult Continuing EducationMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Yinghua AcademyMinneapolis
Waite Park CommunityMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Four DirectionsMinneapolis
FAIR DowntownMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari U Of M - MinneapolisMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Elizabeth Hall InternationalMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Augsburg CollegeMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Spanish HighMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari U Of M - ExtensionMinneapolis
St. Marys Junior CollegeMinneapolis
St. Marys Adolescent Cd ProgramMinneapolis
St. Catherine/St. Marys CampusMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. HelenaMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Special EducationMinneapolis
Special Ed. Speech OnlyMinneapolis
Sheridan Global Arts & CommunicationsMinneapolis
SheltersMinneapolis
Seward MontessoriMinneapolis
Second FoundationMinneapolis
School District OfficeMinneapolis
Ronald McDonald HouseMinneapolis
Quincy WarehouseMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
Basic Skills ALCMinneapolis
Basic Skills El. TSMinneapolis
Pratt ElemMinneapolis
Pratt Community Educ.Minneapolis
Cedar-RiversideMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia St. Josephs Children HomeMinneapolis
St Josephs Childrens HomeMinneapolis
Success AcademyMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Pope John Paul LIMinneapolis
Pillsbury MSTMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Sullivan Hearing ImpairedMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Northeast MiddleMinneapolis
Nonpublic Spec. Educ.Minneapolis
New VisionsMinneapolis
New City SchoolMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Tatonka AcademyMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Cedar-Riverside CommunityMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive CTMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Early Childhood Assessment/SpecialMinneapolis
ECSEMinneapolis
Dunwoody AcademyMinneapolis
Cityview PAMMinneapolis
City Inc. NorthMinneapolis
Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility Inc.Minneapolis
61 Dibble, Scott BlakeMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Academy of North MinneapolisMinneapolis
Anwatin MiddleMinneapolis
AscensionMinneapolis
Best AcademyMinneapolis
Bethune CommunityMinneapolis
Bright WaterMinneapolis
Bright Water ElemMinneapolis
Broadway Education PlaceMinneapolis
Bryn Mawr CommunityMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari New CityMinneapolis
MTS P.E.A.S.E. AcademyMinneapolis
MPLS OLMinneapolis
MNIC University CenterMinneapolis
MNIC East HighMinneapolis
MN Assoc. of Colleges for Teacher Ed.Minneapolis
Minnesota On-Line HighMinneapolis
Minnesota Internship CenterMinneapolis
Minneapolis ESYMinneapolis
Menlo Park AcademyMinneapolis
Marcy OpenMinneapolis
Learning For LeadershipMinneapolis
Korean Service CenterMinneapolis
HomeboundMinneapolis
Heritage Science & Tech.Minneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Challenge AcademyMinneapolis
60 Dziedzic, Kari Fraser AcademyMinneapolis
Extended Day ALCMinneapolis
Ext. Day El. TSMinneapolis
Education Service CenterMinneapolis
Edison HighMinneapolis
De La SalleMinneapolis
Community LPMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Hiawatha CommunityMinneapolis
Hale CommunityMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Child Behavior Learn Cln.Minneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Friendship Academy of Fine ArtsMinneapolis
Hiawatha Leadership AcademyMinneapolis
Lake Nokomis-KeewaydinMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Lucy Laney CommunityMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Lake Nokomis-WenonahMinneapolis
Friendship AcademyMinneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Minnesota InternationalMinneapolis
Minnesota International MiddleMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia El Colegio CharterMinneapolis
El ColegioMinneapolis
Dowling Urban EnvironmentalMinneapolis
Childrens Center Montessori El.Minneapolis
59 Champion, Bobby Joe Four Directions CharterMinneapolis
Minnesota School of ScienceMinneapolis
MNIC UnityMinneapolis
Harrison ECMinneapolis
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Bancroft ElemMinneapolis
Aurora CharterMinneapolis
AuroraMinneapolis
16 Dahms, Gary Minneota HighMinneota
Minneota ElemMinneota
St. EdwardMinneota
School District OfficeMinneota
33 Osmek, David Deephaven Educ CenterMinnetonka
Our Saviors LutheranMinnetonka
Minnewashta ElemMinnetonka
Minnetonka West MiddleMinnetonka
Deephaven ElemMinnetonka
Minnetonka MontessoriMinnetonka
44 Anderson, Paul Groveland ElemMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David Excelsior ElemMinnetonka
48 Cwodzinski, Steve School District OfficeMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David Spring Hill SchoolMinnetonka
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Clear Springs ElemMinnetonka
Scenic Heights ElemMinnetonka
276 Minnetonka High ALCMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David St. John The BaptistMinnetonka
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka Mini School ESYMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David St. ThereseMinnetonka
48 Cwodzinski, Steve Minnetonka HighMinnetonka
Minnetonka EastMinnetonka
276 Minnetonka High ISMinnetonka
33 Osmek, David Deephaven AcademyMinnetonka
12 Westrom, Torrey Minnewaska TSMinnewaska
Glacial Hills ElemMinnewaska
Lake Country ChristianMinnewaska
Middle Level LCMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska Day TreatmentMinnewaska
Glacial Hills El. TSMinnewaska
Glacial HillsMinnewaska
School District OfficeMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area Jr HighMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECFEMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area ElemMinnewaska
Minnewaska Area MiddleMinnewaska
Minnewaska ECSEMinnewaska
Minnewaska High ALPMinnewaska
17 Lang, Andrew Sanford Educ. CenterMontevideo
MN River Valley Educ. Dist.Montevideo
Montevideo HighMontevideo
School District OfficeMontevideo
Ramsey ElemMontevideo
Montevideo MiddleMontevideo
St. Paul LutheranMontevideo
MN River Valley ALCMontevideo
20 Draheim, Rich ML-West ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-Interm. ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
School District OfficeMontgomery-Lonsdale
Holy RedeemerMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-HighMontgomery-Lonsdale
ML-East ElemMontgomery-Lonsdale
29 Anderson, Bruce Pinewood ElemMonticello
Little Mountain ElemMonticello
Monticello ECFEMonticello
Monticello ESYMonticello
Monticello HighMonticello
Monticello MiddleMonticello
Prairie HouseMonticello
School District OfficeMonticello
Swan River MontessoriMonticello
Turning Point ALPMonticello
04 Eken, Kent Robert Asp ElemMoorhead
Ellen Hopkins ElemMoorhead
School District OfficeMoorhead
West Central JuvenileMoorhead
Horizon MiddleMoorhead
Park ChristianMoorhead
Probstfield Center For EducationMoorhead
Red River ALCMoorhead
St. JosephMoorhead
Moorhead Tech. CollegeMoorhead
Lakes Country Education ServiceMoorhead
Moorhead State UniversityMoorhead
Moorhead ALPMoorhead
Moorhead ESYMoorhead
Moorhead HighMoorhead
Region 1Moorhead
S.G. Reinertsen ElemMoorhead
Concordia CollegeMoorhead
MSCTC-MoorheadMoorhead
Clay Cty. ShelterMoorhead
Clay Cty. OutreachMoorhead
11 Lourey, Tony Moose Lake HighMoose Lake
Moose Lake ElemMoose Lake
Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service CtrMoose Lake
School District OfficeMoose Lake
MCF-Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake
ESYPMoose Lake
Serenity ManorMora
Mora ALPMora
Fairview ElemMora
School District OfficeMora
Mora HighMora
Trailview ElemMora
12 Westrom, Torrey St. MaryMorris
Morris Area HighMorris
Morris TSMorris
Morris Area ElemMorris
Midwest Spec. Educ. Coop.Morris
Morris ESYMorris
School District OfficeMorris
U Of M - MorrisMorris
42 Isaacson, Jason MN Youth TransitionMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn United Theological SeminaryMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Bethel CollegeMounds View
BridgesMounds View
Edgewood MiddleMounds View
Island Lake ElemMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Highview MiddleMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View ALCMounds View
Mounds View ESYMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Mounds View ALPMounds View
Bel Air ElemMounds View
38 Chamberlain, Roger Oak Grove Spec. Educ. MiddleMounds View
Oak Hill MontessoriMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Mounds View Ext PrgMounds View
Mounds View HighMounds View
Mounds View Middle ALCMounds View
Mounds View TSMounds View
N.E.T.S.Mounds View
Northwestern CollegeMounds View
Oak Grove AdultMounds View
Oak Grove Spec. Educ. HighMounds View
Pinewood ElemMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Harbon MontessoriMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Prince Of Peace AcademyMounds View
School District OfficeMounds View
Shared Time Prog.Mounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Mounds View ECSEMounds View
38 Chamberlain, Roger Chippewa MiddleMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Sp. Ed. Early AllianceMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Ralph Reeder Ed CtrMounds View
Irondale HighMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Sp. Ed. SpeechMounds View
St. OdiliaMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn St. John The BaptistMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Turtle Lake ElemMounds View
41 Laine, Carolyn Sunnyside ElemMounds View
42 Isaacson, Jason Valentine Hills ElemMounds View
06 Tomassoni, David ECSU Region 3Mountain Iron-Buhl
School District OfficeMountain Iron-Buhl
Mesabi AcademyMountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Coop Special Educ.Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mt. Iron-Buhl ESYMountain Iron-Buhl
Merritt ElemMountain Iron-Buhl
Mt. Iron-Buhl HighMountain Iron-Buhl
Northeast Service Cooperative OLLMountain Iron-Buhl
22 Weber, Bill Mountain Lake ElemMountain Lake
NeuhofMountain Lake
Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake
Mountain Lake HighMountain Lake
ElmendorfMountain Lake
School District OfficeMountain Lake
Chandler ChristianMurray County Central
MCC HighMurray County Central
MCC ElemMurray County Central
School District OfficeMurray County Central
06 Tomassoni, David Nashwauk ALPNashwauk-Keewatin
Keewatin ElemNashwauk-Keewatin
School District OfficeNashwauk-Keewatin
NK HighNashwauk-Keewatin
03 Bakk, Thomas School District OfficeNett Lake
Nett Lake ElemNett Lake
02 Utke, Paul Nevis ElemNevis
Pine Manor #2Nevis
Nevis HighNevis
Nelson HomeNevis
School District OfficeNevis
Nevis ALPNevis
17 Lang, Andrew NL-S ESYNew London-Spicer
NL-S ALPNew London-Spicer
NL-S HighNew London-Spicer
Prairie Woods ElemNew London-Spicer
NL-S MiddleNew London-Spicer
School District OfficeNew London-Spicer
20 Draheim, Rich Eagle View ElemNew Prague Area
School District OfficeNew Prague Area
St. WenceslausNew Prague Area
Raven Stream ElemNew Prague Area
New Prague HighNew Prague Area
New Prague MiddleNew Prague Area
Holy Cross CatholicNew Prague Area
Falcon Ridge ElemNew Prague Area
Special EducationNew Prague Area
Community EducationNew Prague Area
16 Dahms, Gary Martin Luther CollegeNew Ulm
St. Pauls LutheranNew Ulm
New Ulm Area CatholicNew Ulm
New Ulm ChristianNew Ulm
New Ulm ESYNew Ulm
New Ulm HighNew Ulm
New Ulm Medical CenterNew Ulm
Team ProgramNew Ulm
River Bend ALCNew Ulm
River Bend ALC TSNew Ulm
River Bend Early Childhood Prog.New Ulm
River Bend Educ. Dist.New Ulm
School District OfficeNew Ulm
19 Frentz, Nick LafayetteNew Ulm
Lafayette CharterNew Ulm
Minnesota Valley LutheranNew Ulm
16 Dahms, Gary Washington ElemNew Ulm
Jefferson ElemNew Ulm
Imprints ProgramNew Ulm
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill New York Mills HighNew York Mills
School District OfficeNew York Mills
New York Mills ElemNew York Mills
19 Frentz, Nick School District OfficeNicollet
Nicollet HighNicollet
Trinity LutheranNicollet
Nicollet ElemNicollet
Immanuel LutheranNicollet
04 Eken, Kent School District OfficeNorman County East
NCE HighNorman County East
NCE ElemNorman County East
West HighNorman County West
School District OfficeNorman County West
West ElemNorman County West
32 Koran, Mark School District OfficeNorth Branch
North Branch MiddleNorth Branch
Sunrise River ElemNorth Branch
North Branch ALCNorth Branch
St. Johns AcademyNorth Branch
North Branch Education CenterNorth Branch
Trinity ChristianNorth Branch
North Branch Main St.North Branch
Brooker LCNorth Branch
NB DLPNorth Branch
North Branch HighNorth Branch
North Branch SSNorth Branch
20 Draheim, Rich Northfield School Arts & TechnologyNorthfield
Longfellow ElemNorthfield
58 Little, Matt Prairie Creek CommunityNorthfield
20 Draheim, Rich School District OfficeNorthfield
Bridgewater ElemNorthfield
Greenvale Park ElemNorthfield
ESYNorthfield
Laura BakerNorthfield
Laura Baker SchoolNorthfield
Carleton CollegeNorthfield
Northfield ALC TSNorthfield
St. DominicNorthfield
St. Olaf CollegeNorthfield
Northfield ALCNorthfield
Northfield HighNorthfield
Sibley ElemNorthfield
Northfield MiddleNorthfield
05 Eichorn, Justin Remer ElemNorthland Community
Northland HighNorthland Community
Little SandNorthland Community
Little Sand HomeNorthland Community
School District OfficeNorthland Community
Eagle Country Christian AcademyNorthland Community
43 Wiger, Charles TLCNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
St. PeterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
School District OfficeNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Skyview ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
North St. Paul ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TEEPNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Anthony Louis CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Crosswinds MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles Mounds Park AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Paidea Child Development CenterNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles Transitions ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Liberty Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Gethsemane LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles John Glenn MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
North HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Tartan HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles Hill-MurrayNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Phoenix AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Weaver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Oakdale ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles 622 Alternative Middle/HighNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Webster ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
622 TSNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Maplewood MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Castle ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Christ LutheranNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Communitas Classical AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Fairview Adolescent ProgramNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Cowern ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
DCD @ John GlennNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Eagle Point ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Richardson ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Apostolic Bible InstituteNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles Presentation Of The B.V.M.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Apostolic Christian AcademyNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
TransfigurationNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles Skyview MiddleNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
53 Kent, Susan Carver ElemNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
43 Wiger, Charles Sp. Ed. ESYNorth St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
23 Rosen, Julie NRHEG HighN.R.H.E.G.
School District OfficeN.R.H.E.G.
24 Jasinski, John NRHEG ElemN.R.H.E.G.
15 Mathews, Andrew School District OfficeOgilvie
Ogilvie HighOgilvie
Ogilvie ElemOgilvie
01 Johnson, Mark Oklee HighOklee
Oklee ElemOklee
School District OfficeOklee
15 Mathews, Andrew Mid-State NorthOnamia
Onamia TSOnamia
Onamia HighOnamia
Kokesh ALCOnamia
Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia
Onamia ElemOnamia
Onamia ESYOnamia
Mille Lacs AcademyOnamia
School District OfficeOnamia
33 Osmek, David 278-Orono IntermediateOrono
ALC-Orono Sr. ISOrono
Orono MiddleOrono
Holy Name Of JesusOrono
Hill SchoolOrono
Schumann ElemOrono
278-Orono ESYOrono
School District OfficeOrono
Orono Discovery CenterOrono
Orono ESYOrono
278-Orono MiddleOrono
Orono HighOrono
278-Orono Schumann El.Orono
Orono Intermediate ElemOrono
12 Westrom, Torrey Knoll ElemOrtonville
School District OfficeOrtonville
Ortonville HighOrtonville
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Central MN EducationOsakis
Osakis TSOsakis
School District OfficeOsakis
Osakis ElemOsakis
St. AgnesOsakis
Osakis Middle Level ALCOsakis
Central MN Ed. TelecomOsakis
Osakis HighOsakis
Lakes Area CharterOsakis
34 Limmer, Warren Fernbrook El. TSOsseo
33 Osmek, David St. Johns LutheranOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TSOsseo
279 - Maple Grove Jr. TSOsseo
279-Oak View El. TSOsseo
279-Osseo Middle TSOsseo
279 Park Brook El. TSOsseo
279 - Rush Creek Elem. TSOsseo
Arbor View ECCOsseo
Basswood ElemOsseo
Beacon AcademyOsseo
Cedarcrest AcademyOsseo
Cedar Island ElemOsseo
Cedar Island El. TSOsseo
Elm Creek ElemOsseo
Elm Creek El. TSOsseo
ESYOsseo
Fernbrook ElemOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris Park Center IBOsseo
34 Limmer, Warren Heritage Christian AcademyOsseo
Maple Grove HighOsseo
Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
Oak View ElemOsseo
Osseo ECFEOsseo
Osseo HighOsseo
Osseo MiddleOsseo
Osseo Secondary TCOsseo
Parnassus PrepOsseo
Rice Lake ElemOsseo
Rush Creek ElemOsseo
Sage AcademyOsseo
School District OfficeOsseo
TS Elm Creek ElemOsseo
TS Maple Grove MiddleOsseo
TS Oak View ElemOsseo
TS Osseo MiddleOsseo
TS Rice Lake ElemOsseo
TS Rush Creek ElemOsseo
TS Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake ElemOsseo
Weaver Lake Elem TSOsseo
36 Hoffman, John 279 Edinbrook El. TSOsseo
Edinbrook ElemOsseo
St. Vincent De PaulOsseo
TS Edinbrook ElemOsseo
Woodland ElemOsseo
40 Eaton, Chris Zanewood ElemOsseo
X-Track Independent StudyOsseo
X-TrackOsseo
Willow Lane ECCOsseo
Vector Basic NorthOsseo
TS Zanewood ElemOsseo
TS Park Brook ElemOsseo
TS Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
TS North View IB World SchoolOsseo
TS Garden City ElemOsseo
TS Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
271 Palmer Lake El. TSOsseo
279 Birch Grove El. TSOsseo
279-Brooklyn Middle TSOsseo
279 Crest View TSOsseo
279 Fair Oaks El. TSOsseo
279 Garden City El. TSOsseo
279-North View Middle TSOsseo
279 Osseo ALC EYOsseo
279 Osseo High ALCOsseo
279 Osseo IS ALCOsseo
279 Osseo Middle ALCOsseo
279 Zanewood El. TSOsseo
279 Zanewood Summer SchoolOsseo
TS Crest View ElemOsseo
287 On Line Learning (C&T)Osseo
287 On-Line Learning (Sped)Osseo
TS Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
St. AlphonsusOsseo
AchieveOsseo
ALC Academic & Career Training -ActOsseo
ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - ISOsseo
ALC Credit RecoveryOsseo
ALC Independent StudyOsseo
ALC Middle YearOsseo
ALC Senior HighOsseo
Birch Grove ElemOsseo
Brooklyn MiddleOsseo
Crest View ElemOsseo
Excell AcademyOsseo
Excell Academy for Higher LearningOsseo
Fair Oaks ElemOsseo
Garden City ElemOsseo
Garden City El. EY TSOsseo
Hennepin Technical PathwaysOsseo
Invest High NorthOsseo
Shingle Creek OptionOsseo
Maranatha Christian AcademyOsseo
North Hennepin CCOsseo
Rivertree SchoolOsseo
North View IB World SchoolOsseo
Odyssey AcademyOsseo
Open Track NorthOsseo
Osseo ALCOsseo
Palmer Lake ElemOsseo
Park Brook ElemOsseo
24 Jasinski, John St. MarysOwatonna
ActionsOwatonna
El ShaddaiOwatonna
Willow Creek ElemOwatonna
West Hills Lodge Inc.Owatonna
Washington ElemOwatonna
St. IsidoreOwatonna
Lincoln ElemOwatonna
McKinley ElemOwatonna
Owatonna ChristianOwatonna
Owatonna ESYOwatonna
Owatonna HighOwatonna
Owatonna High ALCOwatonna
Owatonna Midd ALCOwatonna
Owatonna MiddleOwatonna
Owatonna Summer El.Owatonna
Owatonna Summer HighOwatonna
Owatonna Summer School 7-8Owatonna
Pillsbury Baptist Bible CollegeOwatonna
Roosevelt CSCOwatonna
School District OfficeOwatonna
Wilson ElemOwatonna
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Parkers Prairie ElemParkers Prairie
School District OfficeParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie HighParkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie TSParkers Prairie
02 Utke, Paul Park Rapids ALPPark Rapids
School District OfficePark Rapids
Century MiddlePark Rapids
First Baptist ChristianPark Rapids
Century ElemPark Rapids
Park Rapids HighPark Rapids
13 Fischbach, Michelle School District OfficePaynesville
Paynesville HighPaynesville
Paynesville MiddlePaynesville
Paynesville ElemPaynesville
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Pelican Rapids ALPPelican Rapids
Pelican Rapids HighPelican Rapids
School District OfficePelican Rapids
Viking ElemPelican Rapids
10 Ruud, Carrie Crosslake CommunityPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes HighPequot Lakes
Crosslake Community SchoolPequot Lakes
School District OfficePequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes ElemPequot Lakes
Pequot Lakes MiddlePequot Lakes
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill School District OfficePerham-Dent
Prairie Wind MiddlePerham-Dent
Perham TSPerham-Dent
Perham HighPerham-Dent
Perham ALCPerham-Dent
Heart Of The Lake ElemPerham-Dent
St. Pauls LutheranPerham-Dent
St. HenryPerham-Dent
09 Gazelka, Paul Pierz ESYPierz
Pierz ALPPierz
Holy TrinityPierz
Healy HighPierz
School District OfficePierz
Pioneer ElemPierz
Pillager ElemPillager
School District OfficePillager
Pillager HighPillager
Pillager Area CharterPillager
Pillager AreaPillager
11 Lourey, Tony Pine City ALCPine City
Pine Tech CollegePine City
St. MaryPine City
The ManorPine City
School District OfficePine City
Pine City TSPine City
Pine City HighPine City
Pine City ESYPine City
Pine City ElemPine City
Pine City ECCPine City
21 Goggin, Mike Pine Island HighPine Island
School District OfficePine Island
Pine Island ElemPine Island
Pine Island MiddlePine Island
02 Utke, Paul Pine Point ElemPine Point
School District OfficePine Point
05 Eichorn, Justin PRB ElemPine River-Backus
School District OfficePine River-Backus
Pine River 9 ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River-Backus TSPine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot ALCPine River-Backus
Pine River Area ALCPine River-Backus
PRB HighPine River-Backus
Pine River-Pequot TSPine River-Backus
Pine River Middle ALCPine River-Backus
22 Weber, Bill Heartland ColonyPipestone Area
School District OfficePipestone Area
Pipestone TechPipestone Area
Pipestone Pre-ScreenPipestone Area
Alexander Hugh Brown ElemPipestone Area
Dolson Hill ElemPipestone Area
Pipestone Area HighPipestone Area
Pipestone Area MiddlePipestone Area
Pipestone ESYPipestone Area
21 Goggin, Mike School District OfficePlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 4-6 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM PK-3 ElemPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 9-12 HighPlainview-Elgin-Millville
Immanuel LutheranPlainview-Elgin-Millville
PEM 7-8 MiddlePlainview-Elgin-Millville
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficePlummer
Plummer ElemPlummer
15 Mathews, Andrew Princeton MiddlePrinceton
First BaptistPrinceton
North ElemPrinceton
Oak-Land LCPrinceton
Princeton HighPrinceton
Princeton LutheranPrinceton
Princeton Midd Level ALCPrinceton
Princeton Seat Time ProgramPrinceton
School District OfficePrinceton
South ElemPrinceton
17 Lang, Andrew Central MN ChristianPrinsburg
School District OfficePrinsburg
Prinsburg School recordPrinsburg
55 Pratt, Eric Prior Lake-Savage ALCPrior Lake-Savage Area
Westwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake TSPrior Lake-Savage Area
56 Hall, Dan Aspen AcademyPrior Lake-Savage Area
55 Pratt, Eric Safe HavenPrior Lake-Savage Area
School District OfficePrior Lake-Savage Area
Edgewood SchoolPrior Lake-Savage Area
Five Hawks ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Grainwood ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
Hidden Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
56 Hall, Dan Redtail RidgePrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake HighPrior Lake-Savage Area
55 Pratt, Eric Jeffers Pond ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
MRVSEC/ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ChristianPrior Lake-Savage Area
Prior Lake ESYPrior Lake-Savage Area
St. Michaels CatholicPrior Lake-Savage Area
St. Pauls LutheranPrior Lake-Savage Area
Twin Oaks MiddlePrior Lake-Savage Area
56 Hall, Dan Glendale ElemPrior Lake-Savage Area
03 Bakk, Thomas School District OfficeProctor
St. RoseProctor
06 Tomassoni, David NE Regional Correction CenterProctor
07 Reinert, Roger Bay View ElemProctor
03 Bakk, Thomas A.I. Jedlicka MiddleProctor
Pike Lake ElemProctor
Proctor ESYProctor
Proctor HighProctor
58 Little, Matt Randolph ESYRandolph
Randolph ElemRandolph
School District OfficeRandolph
Randolph HighRandolph
02 Utke, Paul Red Lake MiddleRed Lake
Red Lake ECCRed Lake
Red Lake Middle ALCRed Lake
Red Lake ALCRed Lake
School District OfficeRed Lake
Redby Group HomeRed Lake
Red Lake TSRed Lake
Red Lake HighRed Lake
Red Lake Juvenile Detention FacilityRed Lake
Red Lake ElemRed Lake
Ponemah ElemRed Lake
St. Marys MissionRed Lake
01 Johnson, Mark Lafayette HighRed Lake Falls
J.A. Hughes ElemRed Lake Falls
Pine To Prairie CoopRed Lake Falls
School District OfficeRed Lake Falls
22 Weber, Bill Red Rock Central HighRed Rock Central
Red Rock Central ElemRed Rock Central
16 Dahms, Gary Zion LutheranRed Rock Central
22 Weber, Bill School District OfficeRed Rock Central
21 Goggin, Mike Colvill Family ECRed Wing
Red Wing ALCRed Wing
Goodhue County Educ. DistRed Wing
St. Johns LutheranRed Wing
Sunnyside ElemRed Wing
Tower View OP ALCRed Wing
Twin Bluff MiddleRed Wing
Twin Bluff Middle ALCRed Wing
Vasa Lutheran Home For ChildrenRed Wing
Victory AcademyRed Wing
Mn State Southeast TechRed Wing
Burnside ElemRed Wing
Concordia-Immanuel LutheranRed Wing
Red Wing Health CenterRed Wing
Red Wing HighRed Wing
Red Wing High ALCRed Wing
Red Wing Tech.Red Wing
Red Wing TSRed Wing
MCF-RedwingRed Wing
School District OfficeRed Wing
16 Dahms, Gary Belview LCRedwood Area
Redwood Area Telecom CoopRedwood Area
Belview LC BridgesRedwood Area
Redwood Valley HighRedwood Area
Redwood Valley ALPRedwood Area
Redwood Valley MiddleRedwood Area
St. Johns LutheranRedwood Area
School District OfficeRedwood Area
Reede Gray ElemRedwood Area
17 Lang, Andrew RCW HighRenville County West
School District OfficeRenville County West
RCW ElemRenville County West
50 Wiklund, Melissa ALC South Vista - ISRichfield
280 Sheridan Hills El. TSRichfield
280 Richfield Middle School TSRichfield
280 Centennial El. TSRichfield
49 Franzen, Melisa Step By Step MontessoriRichfield
63 Torres Ray, Patricia West CampusRichfield
Sun - RichfieldRichfield
School District OfficeRichfield
Richfield STEMRichfield
Richfield HighRichfield
Richfield ESYRichfield
Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
Richfield Career Education ProgramRichfield
Mt. Calvary LutheranRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa South Vista ALCRichfield
South ECRichfield
Sheridan Hills ElemRichfield
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Elliot Spec Educ. Prog.Richfield
Blessed Trinity-Nicollet CampusRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa Richfield MiddleRichfield
63 Torres Ray, Patricia Augsburg Park MontessoriRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa Partnership AcademyRichfield
63 Torres Ray, Patricia ALC Richfield - Success At 15Richfield
ALC Richfield Hs-IsRichfield
Academy Of Holy AngelsRichfield
280 Richfield Interm. El. TSRichfield
280-Richfield Dual LanguageRichfield
50 Wiklund, Melissa Centennial ElemRichfield
Blessed Trinity-Penn CampusRichfield
45 Rest, Ann North MemorialRobbinsdale
Noble ElemRobbinsdale
New PioneerRobbinsdale
Neill El. TSRobbinsdale
Neill ElemRobbinsdale
Meadow Lake ElemRobbinsdale
Loveworks Academy For ArtsRobbinsdale
281 Cooper Transition ALCRobbinsdale
Loveworks AcademyRobbinsdale
Lionsgate Academy ESYRobbinsdale
Lionsgate AcademyRobbinsdale
Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc.Robbinsdale
Lakeview ElemRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald Plymouth MiddleRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann King Of Grace LutheranRobbinsdale
Invest - SSRobbinsdale
Hosterman El. EBDRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris 4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-TSRobbinsdale
4126-Prairie Seeds Academy-ISRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann Homeward BoundRobbinsdale
Home Away SheltersRobbinsdale
Holy Trinity schoolRobbinsdale
Forest ElemRobbinsdale
Fine Arts MiddleRobbinsdale
EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
281 Lake View El. TSRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris 281 Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald 281 Plymouth Youth TcRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris Lincoln KG PrepRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann Courage ResidenceRobbinsdale
Comm/Interaction Prog SS-HostermanRobbinsdale
CIPRobbinsdale
44 Anderson, Paul Step By Step Montessori-PlymouthRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann Cavanagh ECERobbinsdale
Cavanagh ECCRobbinsdale
281 Highview ALPRobbinsdale
ALC North Vista Ctr - ISRobbinsdale
ALC Cooper Hs-ISRobbinsdale
281 Zachary Lane TSRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka LC ISRobbinsdale
281 Winnetka ALCRobbinsdale
281 TLC Middle TSRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris Northport ElemRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann 281 Sunny Hollow El. TSRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald ALC Armstrong Hs - ISRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris Northport El. TSRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann 281 Forest El. TSRobbinsdale
281 HighviewRobbinsdale
281 Sonnesyn El. TSRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale (Tasc) Middle ALCRobbinsdale
281 Robbinsdale TASC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Cooper High ABC ALCRobbinsdale
281 Pilgrim Lane El. TSRobbinsdale
40 Eaton, Chris Prairie Seeds AcademyRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald 281 Plymouth Middle TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Armstrong HighRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann 281 Noble El. TSRobbinsdale
281 New Hope El. TSRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald Spanish ImmersionRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann Sun Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Strive Transition NorthRobbinsdale
Strive High HostermanRobbinsdale
St. RaphaelRobbinsdale
Sonnesyn ElemRobbinsdale
School District OfficeRobbinsdale
Safe El./Middle-Hosterman SSRobbinsdale
Sacred HeartRobbinsdale
Trevilla Of Robbinsdale Inc.Robbinsdale
Venture HostermanRobbinsdale
281 Meadow Lake El. TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale TransitionRobbinsdale
Venture - SSRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald Mission Care CenterRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann Robbinsdale STRobbinsdale
Winnetka ALPRobbinsdale
Zachary Lane ElemRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TSRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale MiddleRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale ESYRobbinsdale
Robbinsdale Cooper HighRobbinsdale
Riverside MedicalRobbinsdale
46 Latz, Ronald 281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALCRobbinsdale
45 Rest, Ann North Vista ALCRobbinsdale
26 Nelson, Carla Hawthorne Diploma ProgramRochester
25 Senjem, David Bishop ElemRochester
Churchill ElemRochester
Elton Hills ElemRochester
Gage ElemRochester
George Gibbs ElemRochester
Hiawatha Childrens HomeRochester
Holy SpiritRochester
Hoover ElemRochester
John Adams MiddleRochester
Kellogg MiddleRochester
Resurrection LutheranRochester
Rochester Central LutheranRochester
Rochester ChristianRochester
Transitions LCRochester
Washington ElemRochester
26 Nelson, Carla After School AcademyRochester
Bamber Valley ElemRochester
Burr OakRochester
Campus SchoolRochester
Care & TreatmentRochester
Century HighRochester
CR9/ALCRochester
Crossroads CollegeRochester
Early Childhood Year RoundRochester
ECSU Region 10Rochester
ESC ALCRochester
Faith ChristianRochester
Folwell ElemRochester
Franklin ElemRochester
Franklin MontessoriRochester
Friedell MiddleRochester
Golden Hill Educaiton CenterRochester
Green Valley S.D.A.Rochester
Hiawatha Adult HomeRochester
Jefferson ElemRochester
John Marshall HighRochester
Lifelong Learning CenterRochester
Lincoln ElemRochester
LongfellowRochester
Longfellow ElemRochester
LourdesRochester
Mayo HighRochester
Midd Summer Prg.Rochester
Minnesota Bible CollegeRochester
Pinewood ElemRochester
Pre School HCPRochester
PrimroseRochester
Riverside Central ElemRochester
Rochester ALCRochester
Rochester Arts & Sciences AcademyRochester
Rochester Catholic SchoolsRochester
Rochester CC/TCRochester
Rochester ECARochester
Rochester ESYRochester
Rochester Math & Science AcademyRochester
Rochester Off CampusRochester
Rochester Off Campus HighRochester
Rochester PentecostalRochester
Rochester SS ALCRochester
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester
Rochester TSRochester
Schaeffer AcademyRochester
School District OfficeRochester
Seeds Of WisdomRochester
Southeast Service CoopRochester
St. FrancisRochester
St. JohnRochester
St. Pius XRochester
Summer El. TSRochester
Sunset Terrace ElemRochester
Transition To Adult ProgramRochester
U of MN - RochesterRochester
Victory AcademyRochester
Von Wald ShelterRochester
Willow Creek MiddleRochester
Workforce Development Inc.Rochester
Zumbro Valley Crisis UnitRochester
33 Osmek, David Rockford Arts ElemRockford Area
29 Anderson, Bruce Rockford MiddleRockford Area
Rockford HighRockford Area
Rockford ESYRockford Area
Rockford ALPRockford Area
Rockford ABERockford Area
School District OfficeRockford Area
13 Fischbach, Michelle School District OfficeROCORI
Central ALCROCORI
Richmond ElemROCORI
John Clark ElemROCORI
Cold Spring ElemROCORI
Saints Peter & PaulROCORI
Dei Spring AcademyROCORI
St. BonifaceROCORI
Rocori HighROCORI
ROCORI MiddleROCORI
Holy CrossROCORI
Central TSROCORI
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeRoseau
Roseau HighRoseau
Roseau ElemRoseau
57 Clausen, Greg Scott Highlands MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
51 Carlson, Jim Dakota Hills MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Deerwood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eagan HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Faithful Shepherd CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Glacier Hills Arts & ScienceRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Knowledge BeginningsRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Northview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Oak Ridge ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Pinewood ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Red Pine ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Thomas Lake ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Woodland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt Berea LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58 Little, Matt Christian Heritage AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg 917 Transitional Education Serv AltRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Apple Valley HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School of Environmental StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
School District OfficeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount High ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Cedar Park STEMRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota County TechRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota Cty. ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Rosemount ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Paideia AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan Berean Education CenterRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg Journey Montessori AcademyRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Dakota RidgeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
ISD 917Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Westview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Diamond Path School of Intl StudiesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
District 917 Sp. Ed. ESYRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan Cooperative ALCRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg Early ChildhoodRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Valley MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Transition PlusRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Heritage LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
TEA AlternativeRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Eastview HighRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Greenleaf ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
St. Josephs CatholicRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan Echo Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
58 Little, Matt Parkview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg Southview ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Shannon Park ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan Good Shepherd LutheranRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt TrinityRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg EDOP DCALC Ext. DayRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Scott Highland ElemRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
56 Hall, Dan Woodpark MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
57 Clausen, Greg 196 ExtendedRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 DashRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 Intra-Dakota Educational ALTRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 PacesRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
917 SunRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Falcon Ridge MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
First BaptistRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
51 Carlson, Jim Becks MontessoriRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Black Hawk MiddleRosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
42 Isaacson, Jason St. John The EvangelistRoseville
ALP @ Capitol View CenterRoseville
43 Wiger, Charles St. JeromeRoseville
Minnesota WaldorfRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Childrens DiscoveryRoseville
43 Wiger, Charles Edgerton ElemRoseville
East Metro Integration Dist.Roseville
66 Marty, John Falcon Heights ElemRoseville
Hand in Hand MontessoriRoseville
King Of Kings LutheranRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Emmet D. Williams ElemRoseville
66 Marty, John Roseville ALCRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Kinderhaus MontessoriRoseville
66 Marty, John Brimhall ElemRoseville
Roseville Area HighRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Roseville Middle ALCRoseville
Lake Owasso Childrens HomeRoseville
66 Marty, John School District OfficeRoseville
Parkview Center ElemRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Little Canada ElemRoseville
66 Marty, John St. Rose Of LimaRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason WELS SouthRoseville
66 Marty, John U Of M - St. PaulRoseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Project ReturnRoseville
Roseville Area MiddleRoseville
NE Metro ALC EastRoseville
NE Metro TSRoseville
North Heights Christian AcademyRoseville
66 Marty, John Region 7Roseville
42 Isaacson, Jason Creative Alternatives ProgramRoseville
43 Wiger, Charles Harambee Community SchoolRoseville
66 Marty, John Roseville Adult ALCRoseville
Central Park ElemRoseville
CHOCRoseville
Communications Service for the DeafRoseville
Concordia AcademyRoseville
Fairview Altern High ALCRoseville
Fairview ProgramRoseville
Career And Life TPRoseville
12 Westrom, Torrey Rothsay ElemRothsay
Rothsay HighRothsay
School District OfficeRothsay
22 Weber, Bill Round Lake HighRound Lake
School District OfficeRound Lake
09 Gazelka, Paul Royalton HighRoyalton
Royalton ElemRoyalton
Royalton ESYRoyalton
School District OfficeRoyalton
22 Weber, Bill RTR HighRTR
RTR ElemRTR
RTR MiddleRTR
School District OfficeRTR
32 Koran, Mark MCF-Rush CityRush City
Rush City HighRush City
St. Croix River Educ. Dist.Rush City
St. Croix River EDRush City
School District OfficeRush City
C.E. Jacobson ElemRush City
28 Miller, Jeremy School District OfficeRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson HighRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson MiddleRushford-Peterson
Rushford-Peterson ElemRushford-Peterson
13 Fischbach, Michelle Central MN TS-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns Educ. Dist.Sartell-St. Stephen
Benton-Stearns ESYSartell-St. Stephen
Central MN ALC-SartellSartell-St. Stephen
Oak Ridge ElemSartell-St. Stephen
Pine Meadow ElemSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell HighSartell-St. Stephen
Sartell MiddleSartell-St. Stephen
School District OfficeSartell-St. Stephen
St. Francis XavierSartell-St. Stephen
12 Westrom, Torrey Pettit Childrens HomeSauk Centre
Beacon Program West Central Ed. Dist.Sauk Centre
Holy FamilySauk Centre
Beacon ProgramSauk Centre
West Central EDSauk Centre
West Central Educ. Dist.Sauk Centre
School District OfficeSauk Centre
West Central Educ. Dist. B-2Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre HighSauk Centre
Sauk Centre ElemSauk Centre
West Central TSSauk Centre
13 Fischbach, Michelle Sauk Rapids-Rice ESYSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice HighSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids ECFESauk Rapids-Rice
Sacred Heart SchoolSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids-Rice MiddleSauk Rapids-Rice
15 Mathews, Andrew Rice ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
13 Fischbach, Michelle Pleasantview ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Petra LutheranSauk Rapids-Rice
Mississippi Heights ElemSauk Rapids-Rice
Sauk Rapids MontessoriSauk Rapids-Rice
Central MN TS-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
School District OfficeSauk Rapids-Rice
Central MN. ALC-Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice
09 Gazelka, Paul School District OfficeSebeka
Sebeka HighSebeka
Sebeka ElemSebeka
55 Pratt, Eric Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)Shakopee
Shakopee HighShakopee
Sweeney ElemShakopee
Sun Path ElemShakopee
Front StepsShakopee
Shakopee JrShakopee
Jackson ElemShakopee
Shakopee MiddleShakopee
MCF-ShakopeeShakopee
Red Oak ElemShakopee
School District OfficeShakopee
Eagle Creek ElemShakopee
Central Family CenterShakopee
Shakopee ESYShakopee
Living Hope LutheranShakopee
Shakopee Area CatholicShakopee
Scott Cty. Schools NetworkShakopee
18 Newman, Scott St. Pauls LutheranSibley East
Sibley East ESYSibley East
Green Isle CommunitySibley East
Immanuel LutheranSibley East
Arlington ElemSibley East
Arlington HighSibley East
Gaylord ElemSibley East
Gaylord MiddleSibley East
School District OfficeSibley East
16 Dahms, Gary Sleepy Eye ElemSleepy Eye
Sleepy Eye HighSleepy Eye
St. Marys ElemSleepy Eye
School District OfficeSleepy Eye
St. Mary CatholicSleepy Eye
St. Marys HighSleepy Eye
St. Johns Lutheran ElemSleepy Eye
03 Bakk, Thomas Northome ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
School District OfficeSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Northome HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus HighSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
Indus ElemSouth Koochiching-Rainy River
27 Sparks, Daniel Southland ElemSouthland
School District OfficeSouthland
Sacred HeartSouthland
Southland MiddleSouthland
Southland HighSouthland
54 Schoen, Dan S. St. Paul Community Lrng. Cntr.South St. Paul
Holy TrinitySouth St. Paul
Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg.South St. Paul
SSP Spec Ed ESYSouth St. Paul
School District OfficeSouth St. Paul
KEC TSSouth St. Paul
52 Klein, Matt South St. Paul HighSouth St. Paul
SSP Middle TSSouth St. Paul
Lincoln Center ElemSouth St. Paul
St. John VianneySouth St. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan Kaposia EC ElemSouth St. Paul
52 Klein, Matt Lincoln TSSouth St. Paul
Divine RedeemerSouth St. Paul
54 Schoen, Dan Hillside ElemSouth Washington County
Pine Hill ElemSouth Washington County
Pullman ElemSouth Washington County
Second OpportunitySouth Washington County
So. Washington ALPSouth Washington County
So. Washington ESYSouth Washington County
Grey Cloud ElemSouth Washington County
Crestview ElemSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove MiddleSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove ElemSouth Washington County
Cottage Grove ECPSouth Washington County
Armstrong ElemSouth Washington County
53 Kent, Susan Woodbury MiddleSouth Washington County
Woodbury LutheranSouth Washington County
Woodbury HighSouth Washington County
Woodbury ElemSouth Washington County
Valley Crossing ESYSouth Washington County
Valley CrossingSouth Washington County
School District OfficeSouth Washington County
Salem LutheranSouth Washington County
Saint Ambrose Woodbury CatholicSouth Washington County
Royal Oaks ElemSouth Washington County
Red Rock ElemSouth Washington County
Prairie St. JohnsSouth Washington County
New Life AcademySouth Washington County
Middleton ElemSouth Washington County
Math & Science AcademySouth Washington County
Liberty Ridge ElemSouth Washington County
Lake MiddleSouth Washington County
54 Schoen, Dan Oltman MiddleSouth Washington County
53 Kent, Susan Jane Dickman HouseSouth Washington County
Gordon Bailey ElemSouth Washington County
East Ridge HighSouth Washington County
54 Schoen, Dan Park HighSouth Washington County
53 Kent, Susan ALP @ VCCSSouth Washington County
54 Schoen, Dan St. AndrewSouth Washington County
TransitionsSouth Washington County
Yeshiva HighSouth Washington County
Newport ElemSouth Washington County
Nuevas FronterasSouth Washington County
Natural Science AcademySouth Washington County
Hope Christian AcademySouth Washington County
16 Dahms, Gary Springfield ElemSpringfield
St. RaphaelSpringfield
Springfield HighSpringfield
School District OfficeSpringfield
Springfield ESYSpringfield
28 Miller, Jeremy Spring Grove HighSpring Grove
Spring Grove ElemSpring Grove
School District OfficeSpring Grove
37 Newton, Jerry Paladin AcademySpring Lake Park
North Point ElemSpring Lake Park
Learning Alt. MiddleSpring Lake Park
Early EducationSpring Lake Park
Distance LearningSpring Lake Park
Westwood MiddleSpring Lake Park
41 Laine, Carolyn Prince Of Peace Lutheran SchoolSpring Lake Park
37 Newton, Jerry The WillowsSpring Lake Park
SLP TSSpring Lake Park
SLP ESYSpring Lake Park
SLP ALCSpring Lake Park
School District OfficeSpring Lake Park
Park Terrace ElemSpring Lake Park
41 Laine, Carolyn Woodcrest ElemSpring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park HighSpring Lake Park
37 Newton, Jerry Calvin ChristianSpring Lake Park
41 Laine, Carolyn Grace LutheranSpring Lake Park
37 Newton, Jerry AVANTISpring Lake Park
Alexandria HouseSpring Lake Park
Adult DiplomaSpring Lake Park
41 Laine, Carolyn Calvin Christian HighSpring Lake Park
37 Newton, Jerry Westwood ElemSpring Lake Park
41 Laine, Carolyn Step By Step MontessoriSt. Anthony-New Brighton
School District OfficeSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Metro Education Service UnitSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony MiddleSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village ALPSt. Anthony-New Brighton
Wilshire Park ElemSt. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Anthony Village HighSt. Anthony-New Brighton
ECSU Region 11St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Charles BorromeoSt. Anthony-New Brighton
09 Gazelka, Paul Staples TechStaples-Motley
Freshwater TSStaples-Motley
Freshwater ED VirtualStaples-Motley
Freshwater Educ. Dist.Staples-Motley
Freshwater Ed. Dist. ALCStaples-Motley
ECSU Region 5Staples-Motley
Motley ElemStaples-Motley
Motley-Staples MiddleStaples-Motley
National Joint PowersStaples-Motley
Sacred HeartStaples-Motley
School District OfficeStaples-Motley
Staples ElemStaples-Motley
Staples-Motley HighStaples-Motley
21 Goggin, Mike St. Charles HighSt. Charles
St. Charles ElemSt. Charles
School District OfficeSt. Charles
23 Rosen, Julie St. Clair HighSt. Clair
St. Clair ElemSt. Clair
School District OfficeSt. Clair
14 Relph, Jerry Central Minnesota ERDCSt. Cloud
Cathedral - John XXIIISt. Cloud
Granite City Baptist AcademySt. Cloud
Holy InnocentsSt. Cloud
Apostolic Christian AcademySt. Cloud
Apollo HighSt. Cloud
13 Fischbach, Michelle St. Joseph LaboratorySt. Cloud
St. John's UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Johns Prep.St. Cloud
14 Relph, Jerry Immaculate ConceptionSt. Cloud
Lincoln ElemSt. Cloud
ECSU Region 7St. Cloud
15 Mathews, Andrew Clearview ElemSt. Cloud
14 Relph, Jerry Westwood ElemSt. Cloud
Madison ElemSt. Cloud
MCF-St. CloudSt. Cloud
Northland ChristianSt. Cloud
North MiddleSt. Cloud
Oak Hill Community ElemSt. Cloud
Technical HighSt. Cloud
Recovery PlusSt. Cloud
Region 3St. Cloud
Resource Training & SolutionsSt. Cloud
Roosevelt ECSESt. Cloud
Saints Peter Paul & MichaelSt. Cloud
13 Fischbach, Michelle Prince Of Peace LutheranSt. Cloud
14 Relph, Jerry Talahi Community ElemSt. Cloud
St. WendelinSt. Cloud
St. Robert Bellarmine AcademySt. Cloud
Stride Academy TSSt. Cloud
Stride Academy MiddleSt. Cloud
Stride Academy ElemSt. Cloud
School District OfficeSt. Cloud
Stride AcademySt. Cloud
Discovery Community ElemSt. Cloud
13 Fischbach, Michelle Kennedy ElemSt. Cloud
College Of St. BenedictSt. Cloud
14 Relph, Jerry South MiddleSt. Cloud
St. Mary Help Of ChristiansSt. Cloud
Sp. Ed. ESYSt. Cloud
St Augustine/St Marys CathedralSt. Cloud
St Cloud ALCSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Childrens HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud
St. JosephSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Ext. DaySt. Cloud
St. Cloud Group HomeSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Hospital and CDSt. Cloud
St. Cloud MontessoriSt. Cloud
St. Cloud Sp. Ed. Fac.St. Cloud
St. Cloud TechSt. Cloud
St. Cloud State UniversitySt. Cloud
St. Elizabeth Ann SetonSt. Cloud
Childrens Day MontessoriSt. Cloud
Central MN TS-St. CloudSt. Cloud
Central MN Joint Powers DistrictSt. Cloud
Central MN ERDCSt. Cloud
01 Johnson, Mark School District OfficeStephen-Argyle Central
Argyle ElemStephen-Argyle Central
Stephen-Argyle HighStephen-Argyle Central
26 Nelson, Carla ECLCStewartville
Stewartville MiddleStewartville
Stewartville HighStewartville
School District OfficeStewartville
Bonner ElemStewartville
Central ElemStewartville
31 Benson, Michelle St. Francis ElemSt. Francis
St. Francis ChristianSt. Francis
St. Francis ALCSt. Francis
St. Francis ALC ISSt. Francis
Zion LutheranSt. Francis
Cedar Creek ElemSt. Francis
CrossroadsSt. Francis
Crossroads ESYSt. Francis
East Bethel ElemSt. Francis
Immaculate Heart Of Mary AcademySt. Francis
Trinity LutheranSt. Francis
St. Francis MiddleSt. Francis
St. Francis HighSt. Francis
ISD 15 ECSESt. Francis
School District OfficeSt. Francis
St. Francis ESYSt. Francis
Sheriffs Youth ProgramSt. Francis
39 Housley, Karin St. Croix Prep AcademyStillwater Area
Stillwater Sp. Svc.Stillwater Area
Afton-Lakeland ElemStillwater Area
Stillwater MiddleStillwater Area
Andersen ElemStillwater Area
TLC LIStillwater Area
Salem LutheranStillwater Area
St Croix Valley ALCStillwater Area
Stonebridge ElemStillwater Area
Stillwater TSStillwater Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger Withrow ElemStillwater Area
39 Housley, Karin Stillwater ESYStillwater Area
53 Kent, Susan Footprints AcademyStillwater Area
39 Housley, Karin Harbor Shelter & Counseling CtrStillwater Area
Lake Elmo ElemStillwater Area
Lily Lake ElemStillwater Area
Marine ElemStillwater Area
Stillwater ECSEStillwater Area
Stillwater HighStillwater Area
St. Croix MontessoriStillwater Area
MCF-Oak Park HeightsStillwater Area
St. Croix CatholicStillwater Area
MCF-StillwaterStillwater Area
New HeightsStillwater Area
Oak-Land MiddleStillwater Area
Oak Park ElemStillwater Area
Place LIStillwater Area
Rutherford ElemStillwater Area
School District OfficeStillwater Area
WCJCStillwater Area
23 Rosen, Julie St. Pauls LutheranSt. James
St. James HighSt. James
School District OfficeSt. James
ArmstrongSt. James
Northside ElemSt. James
St. James ECSt. James
03 Bakk, Thomas Northeast Range HighSt. Louis County
Tower-Soudan ElemSt. Louis County
Babbitt ElemSt. Louis County
Cook ElemSt. Louis County
06 Tomassoni, David Cherry ElemSt. Louis County
Cherry HighSt. Louis County
Laurentian Environmental CenterSt. Louis County
03 Bakk, Thomas Cook HighSt. Louis County
Orr ElemSt. Louis County
Orr HighSt. Louis County
06 Tomassoni, David South Ridge ElemSt. Louis County
South Ridge HighSt. Louis County
46 Latz, Ronald Discoveries For ChildrenSt. Louis Park
Torah AcademySt. Louis Park
283 Peter Hobard El. TSSt. Louis Park
Transition PlusSt. Louis Park
283 Perspective Slp TSSt. Louis Park
Wayside House Inc.St. Louis Park
283 Park Spanish Immersion TSSt. Louis Park
283 Meadowbrook El. TSSt. Louis Park
283 Indep. StudySt. Louis Park
283 District Summer Programs TSSt. Louis Park
283 Cedar Manor TSSt. Louis Park
283 Aquila LC TSSt. Louis Park
Flagship AcademySt. Louis Park
French Academy Of MinnesotaSt. Louis Park
Groves AcademySt. Louis Park
Holy Family AcademySt. Louis Park
Chesterton AcademySt. Louis Park
Benilde - St. MargaretsSt. Louis Park
Bais Yaakov HighSt. Louis Park
Arc ParkviewSt. Louis Park
Melrose InstituteSt. Louis Park
Metropolitan OpenSt. Louis Park
Minneapolis Jewish Day SchoolSt. Louis Park
Park Spanish Immersion El.St. Louis Park
Aquila ElemSt. Louis Park
Peter Hobart ElemSt. Louis Park
ALC Golden Valley (Rap) ISSt. Louis Park
283 Susan Lindgren TSSt. Louis Park
Quest AcademySt. Louis Park
283 St. Louis Park LC TSSt. Louis Park
School District OfficeSt. Louis Park
SLP ESYSt. Louis Park
SLP Sp. Ed.St. Louis Park
Special Ed.St. Louis Park
283 St Louis Park Independent StudySt. Louis Park
283-St. Louis Park ALCSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park HighSt. Louis Park
St. Louis Park MiddleSt. Louis Park
Susan Lindgren ElemSt. Louis Park
30 Kiffmeyer, Mary Knights AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
STMA HighSt. Michael-Albertville
School District OfficeSt. Michael-Albertville
Page AcademySt. Michael-Albertville
Albertville PrimarySt. Michael-Albertville
Fieldstone ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
Big Woods ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael ElemSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael Catholic SchoolSt. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville ESYSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle WestSt. Michael-Albertville
STMA Middle EastSt. Michael-Albertville
67 Hawj, Foung Twin Cities Academy HighSt. Paul
World CulturesSt. Paul
64 Cohen, Richard A.G.A.P.E.St. Paul
ALC El.St. Paul
AvalonSt. Paul
Avalon SchoolSt. Paul
Central ServiceSt. Paul
College Of St. CatherineSt. Paul
Cretin-Derham HallSt. Paul
Cyber Village AcademySt. Paul
Dugsi AcademySt. Paul
Early Child InterventionSt. Paul
Early ED ObamaSt. Paul
East Metro OICSt. Paul
ECSE InclusionSt. Paul
Expo/HB CenterSt. Paul
Four Seasons ElemSt. Paul
Groveland Park ElemSt. Paul
Hancock-Hamline Univ. CollaborativeSt. Paul
Hancock LCSt. Paul
Highland CatholicSt. Paul
Highland Park ElemSt. Paul
Highland Park HighSt. Paul
Highland Park MiddleSt. Paul
High School For Recording ArtsSt. Paul
Holy Spirit SchoolSt. Paul
Home EducationSt. Paul
Horace Mann ElemSt. Paul
IHM-St. LukesSt. Paul
International Institute of MNSt. Paul
Jean Lyles Childrens CenterSt. Paul
Jennings Community LCSt. Paul
Laura Jeffrey AcademySt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts LowerSt. Paul
Lubavitch Chedar DaySt. Paul
Macalester CollegeSt. Paul
Media ServicesSt. Paul
Misc. SchoolsSt. Paul
NativitySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy LowerSt. Paul
Obama ElemSt. Paul
Obama LCSt. Paul
PAS West 7ThSt. Paul
Ramsey MiddleSt. Paul
Randolph Heights ElemSt. Paul
Rivereast ProgramSt. Paul
Riverside OptionsSt. Paul
St. Anthony Park ElemSt. Paul
St. MarkSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower)St. Paul
St. Paul Academy-Summit MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper)St. Paul
St. Paul SeminarySt. Paul
Talmud TorahSt. Paul
Twin Cities German ImmersionSt. Paul
Twin Town Treatment CenterSt. Paul
University Of St. ThomasSt. Paul
65 Pappas, Sandra Adams Spanish ImmersionSt. Paul
ALC ConnectionsSt. Paul
ALC Secondary ESYSt. Paul
Ambassador PreparatorySt. Paul
Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls.St. Paul
Benjamin Mays ElemSt. Paul
Bridge ViewSt. Paul
Capitol HillSt. Paul
Central HighSt. Paul
Cherokee Heights ElemSt. Paul
Childrens CenterSt. Paul
Christs Household Of FaithSt. Paul
College Of Visual ArtsSt. Paul
Community School Of ExcellenceSt. Paul
Concordia CollegeSt. Paul
Creative Arts ALCSt. Paul
Crossroads Arts & ScienceSt. Paul
Crossroads EESt. Paul
Crossroads MontessoriSt. Paul
Early Ed Birth to ThreeSt. Paul
Focus BeyondSt. Paul
Galtier TechnologySt. Paul
Gordon Parks HighSt. Paul
Guadalupe ALPSt. Paul
Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul
Home/Hospital InstructionSt. Paul
Humboldt HighSt. Paul
Jackson Prep ElemSt. Paul
J.J. Hill MontessoriSt. Paul
Juvenile Service CenterSt. Paul
LEAP ALCSt. Paul
Linwood Monroe Arts UpperSt. Paul
MacDonald Montessori CenterSt. Paul
Maxfield ElemSt. Paul
Maxfield LCSt. Paul
Monroe Early Ed.St. Paul
Museum MagnetSt. Paul
National CollegeSt. Paul
New ConnectionSt. Paul
Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul
Nova Classical Academy UpperSt. Paul
Open World LearningSt. Paul
Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElemSt. Paul
Pre-School ScreeningSt. Paul
Ramsey Juvenile Detention CenterSt. Paul
Res/Nonres StudentSt. Paul
Rivers Edge AcademySt. Paul
Riverview West Side ElemSt. Paul
Rondo Early EducSt. Paul
Rondo LCSt. Paul
School District OfficeSt. Paul
School Of Associated ArtsSt. Paul
Shared TimeSt. Paul
Sherburne HouseSt. Paul
St. AgnesSt. Paul
St. Francis/St. James United SchoolSt. Paul
St. Josephs HospitalSt. Paul
St. MatthewSt. Paul
St. Paul CC/TCSt. Paul
St. Paul City MiddleSt. Paul
St. Paul City SchoolSt. Paul
St. Paul ConservatorySt. Paul
St. Paul Conservatory Performing ArtistsSt. Paul
St. Paul ESYSt. Paul
St. Paul Music AcademySt. Paul
St. Peter Claver CatholicSt. Paul
Substitute TeachersSt. Paul
Team Center-Fairview Treatment CenterSt. Paul
Transition For SuccessSt. Paul
Unidale Evening ALCSt. Paul
United Hospital AdolescentSt. Paul
Urban AcademySt. Paul
Vietnamese SS-MNSt. Paul
Wilder Juvenile Horizons Inc.St. Paul
66 Marty, John ALC On TrackSt. Paul
Alternative Homes Inc.St. Paul
Anna Westin HouseSt. Paul
Booth Brown HouseSt. Paul
Bruce F Vento ElemSt. Paul
Bruce F Vento LCSt. Paul
Central LutheranSt. Paul
Chelsea Heights ElemSt. Paul
City AcademySt. Paul
College PrepSt. Paul
College Prep ElemSt. Paul
Community Of Peace AcademySt. Paul
Como Park ElemSt. Paul
Como Park HighSt. Paul
Como SpecialSt. Paul
Faith Baptist ChristianSt. Paul
Friends School Of MinnesotaSt. Paul
Great River SchoolSt. Paul
Hamline UniversitySt. Paul
Hmong College Prep AcademySt. Paul
Juel Fairbanks ServicesSt. Paul
Luther Theological SeminarySt. Paul
Maternity Of Mary/St. AndrewSt. Paul
Metro DeafSt. Paul
Mississippi ElemSt. Paul
MN Dept. of CorrectionsSt. Paul
Murray MiddleSt. Paul
Nacel International SchoolSt. Paul
PAS/St AndrewsSt. Paul
Washington Tech. MiddleSt. Paul
Wheelock EEDSt. Paul
67 Hawj, Foung Academia Cesar ChavezSt. Paul
Achieve Language AcademySt. Paul
American IndianSt. Paul
Battle Creek ElemSt. Paul
Battle Creek LCSt. Paul
Battle Creek MiddleSt. Paul
Boys Totem TownSt. Paul
Capital City Advent. ChristianSt. Paul
Concordia AcademySt. Paul
Concordia Creative Learning AcademySt. Paul
Cornerstone Montessori ElemSt. Paul
Daytons Bluff ElemSt. Paul
Eastern Heights ElemSt. Paul
Face To Face AcademySt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace LowerSt. Paul
Farnsworth Aerospace UpperSt. Paul
Frost Lake ElemSt. Paul
Frost Lake LCSt. Paul
Greenbriar HouseSt. Paul
Harding HighSt. Paul
Hazel Park Academy MiddleSt. Paul
Hazel Park Prep AcademySt. Paul
Highwood Hills ECCSt. Paul
Highwood Hills ElemSt. Paul
Highwood Hills LCSt. Paul
Hmong American PartnershipSt. Paul
HOPE Community AcademySt. Paul
John Johnson A+ ElemSt. Paul
John Johnson Early Educ.St. Paul
Johnson HighSt. Paul
Joy AcademySt. Paul
L'Etoile Du Nord ElemSt. Paul
Metropolitan State UniversitySt. Paul
New ConnectionsSt. Paul
Nokomis MontessoriSt. Paul
Peoples Child Care ResidenceSt. Paul
Phalen Lake ElemSt. Paul
St. John LutheranSt. Paul
St. PascalSt. Paul
The Heights Community ElemSt. Paul
Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul
19 Frentz, Nick School District OfficeSt. Peter
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeSt. Peter
Green AcresSt. Peter
Minnesota Valley EDSt. Peter
Mn Valley EDSt. Peter
Mn Valley Ed. Dist. Early ChildhoodSt. Peter
MN Valley Educ. Dist.St. Peter
Leo A. Hoffman CenterSt. Peter
St. Peter MiddleSt. Peter
St. Peter HighSt. Peter
North Intermediate ElemSt. Peter
John IrelandSt. Peter
MN Security Hospital YAAPSt. Peter
St. Peter Evangelical LutheranSt. Peter
St. Peter ESYSt. Peter
St. Peter ECSESt. Peter
St. Peter ALPSt. Peter
South ElemSt. Peter
Rock BendSt. Peter
09 Gazelka, Paul Molly Creek ALCSwanville Area
Swanville ElemSwanville Area
Swanville HighSwanville Area
Swanville Summer SchSwanville Area
School District OfficeSwanville Area
01 Johnson, Mark Northland CC/TCThief River Falls
Challenger ElemThief River Falls
Lincoln HighThief River Falls
St. JohnsThief River Falls
St. BernardThief River Falls
Franklin TSThief River Falls
Franklin MiddleThief River Falls
ECSU Region 1 & 2Thief River Falls
Northwest ALCThief River Falls
School District OfficeThief River Falls
Booster ClubThief River Falls
Northwest Service CoopThief River Falls
22 Weber, Bill Tracy ElemTracy Area
Tracy HighTracy Area
St. MarysTracy Area
School District OfficeTracy Area
01 Johnson, Mark Karlstad ElemTri-County
Tri-County HighTri-County
School District OfficeTri-County
Heritage ChristianTri-County
25 Senjem, David School District OfficeTriton
MaranathaTriton
Grace LutheranTriton
Triton MiddleTriton
Triton HighTriton
Triton ElemTriton
23 Rosen, Julie Truman HighTruman
Truman ElemTruman
St. Pauls LutheranTruman
School District OfficeTruman
04 Eken, Kent Ulen-Hitterdal ElemUlen-Hitterdal
Ulen-Hitterdal HighUlen-Hitterdal
School District OfficeUlen-Hitterdal
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Underwood HighUnderwood
Underwood ALPUnderwood
School District OfficeUnderwood
Underwood ElemUnderwood
27 Sparks, Daniel Southern MN Special Service CoopUnited South Central
School District OfficeUnited South Central
St. CasimirUnited South Central
USC ElemUnited South Central
USC HighUnited South Central
23 Rosen, Julie MN Girls AcademyUnited South Central
09 Gazelka, Paul Upsala ESYUpsala
Upsala ElemUpsala
School District OfficeUpsala
Upsala HighUpsala
School District OfficeVerndale
Verndale HighVerndale
Verndale ElemVerndale
06 Tomassoni, David Range Christian AcademyVirginia
Parkview LC ElemVirginia
NLC/EBDVirginia
NLC ALC-OLLVirginia
Virginia HighVirginia
MarquetteVirginia
East Range Tech. Ctr.Virginia
Virginia ESYVirginia
NLCVirginia
School District OfficeVirginia
Roosevelt ElemVirginia
21 Goggin, Mike School District OfficeWabasha-Kellogg
Hiawatha Valley North ECSEWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg ElemWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha County Community ConnectionWabasha-Kellogg
Hiawatha Valley TSWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha County ProgramWabasha-Kellogg
St. FelixWabasha-Kellogg
River Valley Academy ALCWabasha-Kellogg
Wabasha-Kellogg HighWabasha-Kellogg
16 Dahms, Gary St. AnneWabasso
Wabasso HighWabasso
Wabasso ElemWabasso
Vesta HighWabasso
School District OfficeWabasso
Vesta ElemWabasso
47 Jensen, Scott Transitions 110Waconia
St. Mark LutheranWaconia
Waconia HighWaconia
Clearwater MiddleWaconia
Southview ElemWaconia
School District OfficeWaconia
St. JosephWaconia
Waconia ESYWaconia
Waconia ECSEWaconia
Trinity LutheranWaconia
Crown CollegeWaconia
Bayview ElemWaconia
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Leaf River AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
Sonrise ChristianWadena-Deer Creek
09 Gazelka, Paul MSCTC-WadenaWadena-Deer Creek
WDC ElemWadena-Deer Creek
WDC HighWadena-Deer Creek
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill White Pine AcademyWadena-Deer Creek
09 Gazelka, Paul Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wadena-Deer Creek
Oakridge Homes Of Wadena Inc.Wadena-Deer Creek
School District OfficeWadena-Deer Creek
08 Ingebrigtsen, Bill Green Meadow-HillsideWadena-Deer Creek
Leaf River Academy EYWadena-Deer Creek
05 Eichorn, Justin WHA ALPWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
Immanuel LutheranWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ElemWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA ESYWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
WHA HighWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
School District OfficeWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
01 Johnson, Mark WAO ElemWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
School District OfficeWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
Heartland AcademyWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
WAO HighWarren-Alvarado-Oslo
02 Utke, Paul Angle Inlet ElemWarroad
01 Johnson, Mark Border ALCWarroad
School District OfficeWarroad
Warroad HighWarroad
Warroad ElemWarroad
Warroad Christian AcademyWarroad
24 Jasinski, John WCOC Day TreatmentWaseca
Team AcademyWaseca
Central IntermediateWaseca
Waseca HighWaseca
Waseca Alt. HighWaseca
Waseca JWP TSWaseca
School District OfficeWaseca
Sacred HeartWaseca
Waseca MiddleWaseca
U Of M - WasecaWaseca
Waseca Middle ALCWaseca
Hartley ElemWaseca
Waseca Middle TSWaseca
Waseca Team TSWaseca
Waseca WEM TSWaseca
47 Jensen, Scott Lutheran HighWatertown-Mayer
Watertown HighWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer ElemWatertown-Mayer
Zion LutheranWatertown-Mayer
W-M ESYWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer PrimaryWatertown-Mayer
Watertown-Mayer MiddleWatertown-Mayer
Christ CommunityWatertown-Mayer
School District OfficeWatertown-Mayer
23 Rosen, Julie Elysian ECWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
24 Jasinski, John Trinity LutheranWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Morristown ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
WEM MiddleWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Cannon Valley Lutheran HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
23 Rosen, Julie WEM HighWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville ElemWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
School District OfficeWaterville-Elysian-Morristown
02 Utke, Paul Waubun HighWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Waubun ALPWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
School District OfficeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Ogema ElemWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
Circle of LifeWaubun-Ogema-White Earth
44 Anderson, Paul Plymouth Creek ElemWayzata
33 Osmek, David Wayzata West MiddleWayzata
Way 12 Halfway HouseWayzata
St. BartholomewWayzata
Redeemer LutheranWayzata
Hammer Residences Inc.Wayzata
Blake Lower-HighcroftWayzata
46 Latz, Ronald Wayzata EMAPWayzata
Wayzata East MiddleWayzata
VOS-SSWayzata
The Whole Learning SchoolWayzata
Sun - SSWayzata
Sunset Hill TSWayzata
Sunset Hill ElemWayzata
Summer Transition PRG-STPWayzata
NSO - Independent StudyWayzata
Northern Star OnlineWayzata
ISD 287Wayzata
Hennepin TechWayzata
Fourth BaptistWayzata
District Service CenterWayzata
DCD Secondary And Phase - SSWayzata
DCD/EBD -SS -StriveWayzata
AttainWayzata
ALC Learning OnlineWayzata
287 ALC Part TimeWayzata
287 ALC Combined ISWayzata
44 Anderson, Paul West Lutheran High SchoolWayzata
Wayzata TapWayzata
Wayzata IS TapWayzata
Wayzata HighWayzata
Wayzata CMAPWayzata
Wayzata Central MiddleWayzata
Step By Step MontessoriWayzata
School District OfficeWayzata
Providence AcademyWayzata
Plymouth Creek TSWayzata
Oakwood TSWayzata
Oakwood ElemWayzata
Kimberly Lane TSWayzata
Kimberly Lane ElemWayzata
Greenwood TSWayzata
Greenwood ElemWayzata
Gleason Lake TSWayzata
Gleason Lake ElemWayzata
Early Childhood Sp. Ed.Wayzata
Childrens Workshop MontessoriWayzata
Birchview TSWayzata
Birchview ElemWayzata
22 Weber, Bill Westbrook-Walnut Grove HighWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Walnut Grove ElemWestbrook-Walnut Grove
School District OfficeWestbrook-Walnut Grove
12 Westrom, Torrey WCA 5-6 ElemWest Central Area
WCA ESYWest Central Area
WCA HighWest Central Area
WCA South ElemWest Central Area
WCA North ElemWest Central Area
Country Bible Christian AcademyWest Central Area
School District OfficeWest Central Area
33 Osmek, David Grandview Middle ALCWestonka
277 - Grandview Middle TSWestonka
Grandview MiddleWestonka
Calvary MemorialWestonka
ALC Westonka - ISWestonka
Shirley Hills Primary ElemWestonka
277 Westonka Area Learning AcademyWestonka
School District OfficeWestonka
Our Lady Of The LakeWestonka
Mound-Westonka HighWestonka
Hilltop Primary ElemWestonka
277 - Hilltop El. TSWestonka
Westonka Community PreschoolWestonka
277 - Mound Westonka TSWestonka
277 - Shirley Hills El. TSWestonka
Westonka ESYWestonka
52 Klein, Matt Bluesky CharterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
BlueskyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic Arts HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Academic ArtsWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
917 TSWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
51 Carlson, Jim Pilot Knob ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
52 Klein, Matt WSP ESYWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
WSP ALPWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights Ext. DayWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
West Heights ALCWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Trinity Lone Oak LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. Thomas AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. MichaelWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. JosephWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
St. Croix LutheranWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Special Ed.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Somerset ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
School District OfficeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Moreland ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Mendota ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Marys ShelterWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Heritage MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Henry Sibley HighWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey Leadership AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Gen. John J. Vessey AcademyWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Garlough ElemWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Friendly Hills MiddleWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Dakotas Children Inc.West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Crown Of LifeWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Convent Of The VisitationWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Branch Out Traditional ServicesWest St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
12 Westrom, Torrey Wheaton HighWheaton Area
School District OfficeWheaton Area
Pearson ElemWheaton Area
38 Chamberlain, Roger Sunrise 916White Bear Lake
AWAREWhite Bear Lake
Birch Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
Central ALCWhite Bear Lake
North ALCWhite Bear Lake
Oneka ElemWhite Bear Lake
WBL Transition PlusWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake ElemWhite Bear Lake
WBL High NorthWhite Bear Lake
Otter Lake SchoolWhite Bear Lake
School District OfficeWhite Bear Lake
St. Mary Of The LakeWhite Bear Lake
St. Pius X/Holy FamilyWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park ALCWhite Bear Lake
Sunrise Park MiddleWhite Bear Lake
TLEWhite Bear Lake
Transition ProgramWhite Bear Lake
43 Wiger, Charles Willow Lane ElemWhite Bear Lake
WBL TSWhite Bear Lake
WBL High SouthWhite Bear Lake
38 Chamberlain, Roger Central MiddleWhite Bear Lake
Hugo ElemWhite Bear Lake
Lakeaires ElemWhite Bear Lake
Liberty Classical AcademyWhite Bear Lake
43 Wiger, Charles WBL ALCWhite Bear Lake
Summer ALCWhite Bear Lake
Matoska InternationalWhite Bear Lake
38 Chamberlain, Roger Lincoln ElemWhite Bear Lake
43 Wiger, Charles DCD @ South CampusWhite Bear Lake
38 Chamberlain, Roger Magnuson ChristianWhite Bear Lake
43 Wiger, Charles Century CC/TCWhite Bear Lake
Career & Technical CenterWhite Bear Lake
42 Isaacson, Jason WELS NorthWhite Bear Lake
WBL MontessoriWhite Bear Lake
Vadnais Heights ElemWhite Bear Lake
AFSA HighWhite Bear Lake
38 Chamberlain, Roger WBL ESYWhite Bear Lake
42 Isaacson, Jason AFSAWhite Bear Lake
38 Chamberlain, Roger WBL ECWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ESYWhite Bear Lake
NE Metro ISD 916White Bear Lake
Normandy Park Educ. CenterWhite Bear Lake
17 Lang, Andrew Prairie Lakes Detention CenterWillmar
Willmar HighWillmar
Prairie Lakes ALCWillmar
Willmar Tech.Willmar
Central Lakes Educ. Dist.Willmar
Central Lakes EDWillmar
KindlehopeWillmar
Ridgewater CollegeWillmar
Roosevelt ElemWillmar
Willmar MiddleWillmar
School District OfficeWillmar
Shelter HouseWillmar
Willmar TSWillmar
Woodland CenterWillmar
LakeviewWillmar
Willmar ALCWillmar
Kennedy ElemWillmar
Washington FCCWillmar
Community ChristianWillmar
Willmar ESYWillmar
11 Lourey, Tony Willow River ElemWillow River
Willow River HighWillow River
School District OfficeWillow River
Willow River ALPWillow River
22 Weber, Bill Home For Creative LivingWindom
Windom MiddleWindom
Windom HighWindom
Tri County TreatmentWindom
Winfair ElemWindom
School District OfficeWindom
Red Rock Ridge ALCWindom
Red Rock RidgeWindom
EC Learning CenterWindom
01 Johnson, Mark Win-E-Mac ElemWin-E-Mac
Win-E-Mac HighWin-E-Mac
School District OfficeWin-E-Mac
28 Miller, Jeremy FCC Mid-Level ProgramWinona Area
21 Goggin, Mike Goodview ElemWinona Area
Winona ECSEWinona Area
Rollingstone Community ElemWinona Area
Riverway Learning CommunityWinona Area
Riverway LCWinona Area
28 Miller, Jeremy Hiawatha Valley Ed District ESYWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Educ. Dist.Winona Area
Hope Lutheran HighWinona Area
Jefferson ElemWinona Area
Madison ElemWinona Area
Rainbow ProgramWinona Area
Ridgeway CommunityWinona Area
School District OfficeWinona Area
St. Johns LutheranWinona Area
St. Martins LutheranWinona Area
St. Marys UniversityWinona Area
St. Matthews LutheranWinona Area
Washington-Kosciusko ElemWinona Area
Winona ALCWinona Area
Winona Area CatholicWinona Area
Winona ESYWinona Area
Winona HighWinona Area
Winona MiddleWinona Area
Winona State UniverityWinona Area
Winona TechWinona Area
Hiawatha Valley Ed. DistrictWinona Area
Diocese Of WinonaWinona Area
Dakota Area CharterWinona Area
Dakota AreaWinona Area
Cotter SeniorWinona Area
Cotter MiddleWinona Area
Bluffview MontessoriWinona Area
22 Weber, Bill Nobles County INTG CollWorthington Area
Nobles Cty INTG CollaborativeWorthington Area
Worthington ECWorthington Area
Prairie ElemWorthington Area
School District OfficeWorthington Area
Project IndependenceWorthington Area
Worthington ESYWorthington Area
Worthington MiddleWorthington Area
Worthington ChristianWorthington Area
St. MarysWorthington Area
Lakeview SchoolWorthington Area
Worthington TSWorthington Area
Worthington ALCWorthington Area
West AcademyWorthington Area
Worthington HighWorthington Area
11 Lourey, Tony Wrenshall HighWrenshall
School District OfficeWrenshall
Wrenshall ElemWrenshall
16 Dahms, Gary School District OfficeYellow Medicine East
Minnesota Valley CooperativeYellow Medicine East
ECHO CharterYellow Medicine East
Clarkfield CharterYellow Medicine East
ClarkfieldYellow Medicine East
Bert Raney ElemYellow Medicine East
Yellow Medicine East HighYellow Medicine East
Minnesota West Community & Tech. CollegeYellow Medicine East
21 Goggin, Mike Zumbrota-Mazeppa ALPZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa ElemZumbrota-Mazeppa
Christ LutheranZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa HighZumbrota-Mazeppa
Zumbrota-Mazeppa MiddleZumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja EducationZumbrota-Mazeppa
Wasioja Educ. Tech. CoopZumbrota-Mazeppa
School District OfficeZumbrota-Mazeppa

LCC-GIS Office   ·  55 State Office Building, St. Paul, MN 55155   ·  gis@gis.leg.mn